Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   NSCHSAA Sophomore Championships - 10/18/2017                   
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Maggie Maier              10 Sacred Heart            6:00.8   15:01.84    1   
  2 Kerri McCormack           10 St. John the            6:26.6   16:06.48    2   
  3 Larisa Dorrian            10 St. Anthony's           6:54.4   17:15.86    3   
  4 Jennifer Gaffney          10 St. John the            7:06.1   17:45.16    4   
  5 Bridget Rosso             10 Sacred Heart            7:06.8   17:46.97    5   
  6 Erin Healy                10 St. John the            7:09.0   17:52.39    6   
  7 Ashley Eckhoff            10 St. Anthony's           7:14.8   18:06.84    7   
  8 Molly Simons              10 Kellenberg              7:22.7   18:26.77    8   
  9 Shannon Thieke            10 Sacred Heart            7:23.1   18:27.53    9   
 10 Courtney Koleda           10 Sacred Heart            7:23.7   18:29.13   10   
 11 Madison Isnardi           10 St. John the            7:24.1   18:30.08   11   
 12 Alexis Pares              10 St. Anthony's           7:24.6   18:31.46   12   
 13 Catherine Cooke           10 Kellenberg              7:30.3   18:45.61   13   
 14 Siena Kahler              10 St. Anthony's           7:33.9   18:54.58   14   
 15 Ava Murphy                10 Our Lady of             7:44.4   19:20.87        
 16 Katelyn Cheeseman         10 Sacred Heart            7:47.0   19:27.29   15   
 17 Brianna Kilker            10 St. John the            7:47.5   19:28.66   16   
 18 Nicole Aponte             10 Kellenberg              7:58.3   19:55.71   17   
 19 Ceili Donnelly            10 Kellenberg              7:59.0   19:57.41   18   
 20 Natalia Khoury            10 St. John the            8:00.2   20:00.43   19   
 21 Nicolina Alman            10 Holy Trinity            8:02.5   20:06.06        
 22 Aidan Noble               10 St. Anthony's           8:02.9   20:07.07   20   
 23 Cosette Pimentel          10 Sacred Heart            8:09.4   20:23.30   21   
 24 Caitlin Fracasso          10 Our Lady of             8:11.7   20:29.19        
 25 Brooke Panzavecchia       10 Kellenberg              8:14.4   20:35.99   22   
 26 Elizabeth Cirelli         10 Our Lady of             8:17.1   20:42.72        
 27 Antonia Rogate            10 St. Anthony's           8:18.3   20:45.70   23   
 28 Samantha Malone           10 St. Anthony's           8:29.9   21:14.69   24   
 29 Sydney Insall             10 Kellenberg              8:43.7   21:49.22   25   
 30 Kellie Estes              10 St. John the            8:47.3   21:58.03   26   
 31 Samantha Torre            10 St. Anthony's           9:07.3   22:48.24        
 32 Kathryn Dolan             10 Kellenberg              9:24.3   23:30.64   27   
 33 Hannah Collett            10 Our Lady of             9:27.6   23:38.87        
 34 Christiana Maceluch       10 St. Anthony's           9:50.6   24:36.29        
 35 Caitlin Griffin           10 Sacred Heart           10:02.6   25:06.31   28   
 36 Diedre Higgins            10 Sacred Heart           10:17.0   25:42.37        
 37 Frances Curley            10 Sacred Heart           10:55.5   27:18.57        
 38 Kaihlyn Hendricks         10 St. Anthony's          11:57.9   29:54.62        
 39 Mary Donnelly             10 Sacred Heart           12:09.6   30:23.79        
 40 Olivia LeFevre            10 Sacred Heart           12:16.2   30:40.41        
 41 Maria Gambino             10 Sacred Heart           12:21.0   30:52.51        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 St. John the Baptist         39    2    4    6   11   16   19   26           
      Total Time:  1:29:42.77                                                     
         Average:    17:56.56                                                     
   2 Sacred Heart Academy         40    1    5    9   10   15   21   28           
      Total Time:  1:29:12.76                                                     
         Average:    17:50.56                                                     
   3 St. Anthony's                56    3    7   12   14   20   23   24           
      Total Time:  1:32:55.81                                                     
         Average:    18:35.17                                                     
   4 Kellenberg                   78    8   13   17   18   22   25   27           
      Total Time:  1:37:41.49                                                     
         Average:    19:32.30