Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Peconic Invitational - 9/14/2017                         
                                  Red Creek Park                                  
                                                             
 
Event 2  Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Ava Engstrom               9 East Hampton            6:30.6    9:45.87        
  2 Ashley Steedman            9 Westhampton Beach       6:39.4    9:59.11    1   
  3 Isabella Tarbet            9 East Hampton            6:47.4   10:10.97        
  4 Abigail Gobler             9 Westhampton Beach       6:52.4   10:18.50    2   
  5 Luciana D'Ambrosio         8 Patchogue/Medford       6:55.6   10:23.27    3   
  6 Gianna Dickson             9 Hauppauge               6:55.9   10:23.79    4   
  7 Jackie Amato               9 Westhampton Beach       6:56.3   10:24.34    5   
  8 Katie Ryan                 8 Westhampton Beach       7:04.9   10:37.22    6   
  9 Bella Masotti              9 Mattituck               7:13.3   10:49.93        
 10 Emily Nicholson            8 Mattituck               7:28.1   11:12.04        
 11 Hannah Falvey              9 Patchogue/Medford       7:35.7   11:23.46    7   
 12 Laurel Tammany             9 Patchogue/Medford       7:38.8   11:28.18    8   
 13 Maureen Duffy              9 Westhampton Beach       7:52.7   11:49.04    9   
 14 Gabby Dolan                9 Patchogue/Medford       8:07.9   12:11.86   10   
 15 Elizabeth Schwartz         9 Patchogue/Medford       8:09.6   12:14.30   11   
 16 Yeinell Minder             9 Patchogue/Medford       8:10.2   12:15.26   12   
 17 Lauren Onufrak             9 Mattituck               8:13.1   12:19.58        
 18 Kathryn Kilcommons        10 Southold                8:14.2   12:21.24        
 19 Emma Crowley               9 Patchogue/Medford       8:18.0   12:26.97   13   
 20 Ella Rivera                9 Hauppauge               8:23.6   12:35.37   14   
 21 Sydney Flynn               9 Hauppauge               8:33.0   12:49.51   15   
 22 Kelli McHugh               9 Southold                8:33.3   12:49.92        
 23 Jenna Scalia               9 East Hampton            8:48.3   13:12.35        
 24 Ashley Hilary             12 Southold                9:14.3   13:51.41        
 25 Olivia Abbruzzese          9 Patchogue/Medford      10:27.8   15:41.70        
 26 Cameron Tonry              9 Hauppauge              10:46.3   16:09.42   16   
 27 Kaeli Roth                 9 Hauppauge              10:47.1   16:10.58   17   
 28 Emiliann Palermo          11 Southold               12:23.7   18:35.42        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Westhampton Beach            23    1    2    5    6    9                     
      Total Time:    53:08.21                                                     
         Average:    10:37.65                                                     
   2 Patchogue/Medford            39    3    7    8   10   11   12   13           
      Total Time:    57:41.07                                                     
         Average:    11:32.22                                                     
   3 Hauppauge                    66    4   14   15   16   17                     
      Total Time:  1:08:08.67                                                     
         Average:    13:37.74   



 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Race
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Kylie Conroy               9 Mattituck               7:14.7   22:30.28        
  2 Maeve Murphy              11 Westhampton Beach       7:22.7   22:55.35    1   
  3 Liana Paradiso            12 East Hampton            7:27.8   23:11.24    2   
  4 Clackett Rebecca          10 Hauppauge               7:29.6   23:16.83    3   
  5 Grace Weigele              9 Walt Whitman            7:29.8   23:17.33    4   
  6 Coleen Jordan             10 Westhampton Beach       7:41.8   23:54.75    5   
  7 Olivia Lynch              10 Southold                7:46.7   24:09.86        
  8 Christina Coulton         11 Hampton Bays            7:48.1   24:14.29    6   
  9 Camille Valdespino        11 Southampton             7:49.1   24:17.39        
 10 Nicolette Savattere       10 Patchogue/Medford       7:50.1   24:20.29    7   
 11 Hailey Troyan             11 Hampton Bays            7:52.5   24:27.72    8   
 12 Ilona Kaydanov            12 Hauppauge               8:02.4   24:58.53    9   
 13 Sydnie Mason              10 Westhampton Beach       8:07.5   25:14.34   10   
 14 Meg Dinizio               12 Mattituck               8:10.3   25:23.08        
 15 Shannon Moleti            10 Hauppauge               8:24.5   26:07.16   11   
 16 Mary Rose O'Connell       11 Hampton Bays            8:25.3   26:09.82   12   
 17 Victoria Beglane          12 Hauppauge               8:29.9   26:24.18   13   
 18 Evie Purcell              10 Southampton             8:33.2   26:34.34        
 19 Jade Dyer-Kennedy         12 Hauppauge               8:35.7   26:41.96   14   
 20 Kimberly Rivera           12 Hampton Bays            8:35.9   26:42.85   15   
 21 Annabelle Dominguez       11 Hampton Bays            8:37.7   26:48.26   16   
 22 Arden Green               12 Central Islip           8:38.2   26:49.70   17   
 23 Courtney Hole             11 Patchogue/Medford       8:44.9   27:10.66   18   
 24 Brittany Patterson        12 Central Islip           8:46.3   27:14.89   19   
 25 Kayla Berman              12 Westhampton Beach       8:46.6   27:15.94   20   
 26 Shay Steuart              11 Patchogue/Medford       8:47.3   27:18.17   21   
 27 Emma Reidy                 9 Mattituck               8:49.5   27:25.10        
 28 Liv Shutte                11 Mattituck               8:51.4   27:30.83        
 29 Emily Caron               11 Patchogue/Medford       8:51.6   27:31.58   22   
 30 Danielle Lackner          12 East Hampton            8:53.1   27:36.04   23   
 31 Giavanna Manganello        9 Walt Whitman            9:01.8   28:03.02   24   
 32 Lauren Redelman           10 Walt Whitman            9:02.8   28:06.26   25   
 33 Carolina Perez            12 Westhampton Beach       9:03.2   28:07.50   26   
 34 Grace Roiland             11 Walt Whitman            9:07.5   28:20.96   27   
 35 Aveen Hallissey           12 East Hampton            9:10.2   28:29.27   28   
 36 Carly Traynor             10 Westhampton Beach       9:16.1   28:47.62   29   
 37 Angelina D'Amico          12 Walt Whitman            9:18.0   28:53.65   30   
 38 Trinity Johnson           11 Central Islip           9:21.1   29:03.10   31   
 39 Natalie Ehlers            11 Westhampton Beach       9:26.0   29:18.51   32   
 40 Jennifer Donis            11 Central Islip           9:28.2   29:25.31   33   
 41 Elisa Hustedt              9 Walt Whitman            9:29.9   29:30.46   34   
 42 Teresa Gatti              11 Hauppauge               9:30.4   29:32.09   35   
 43 Kaitlyn Hennie             9 Central Islip           9:31.0   29:34.03   36   
 44 Stephanie Schiavoni       12 Southampton             9:31.8   29:36.26        
 45 Danielle Cavaliere        10 Hauppauge               9:34.3   29:44.00   37   
 46 Sydney Salamy             11 East Hampton            9:35.8   29:48.87   38   
 47 Emily Newman              10 Southold                9:51.1   30:36.33        
 48 Sophia Gerace             12 East Islip             10:08.4   31:29.94        
 49 Bella Tobin               10 Westhampton Beach      10:17.6   31:58.78        
 50 Beancly Moreano           10 Patchogue/Medford      10:27.8   32:30.51   39   
 51 Meghan Kress              12 Patchogue/Medford      10:40.8   33:10.79   40   
 52 Kara DeBruin              10 Walt Whitman           10:54.8   33:54.09   41   
 53 Lilly Griffin             12 Hampton Bays           11:14.7   34:56.04   42   
 54 Kareen Sifuentes          10 Central Islip          11:25.4   35:29.21   43   
 55 Keilyn Castillo           12 Southampton            11:26.4   35:32.29        
 56 Keyra Cruz                11 Central Islip          11:32.5   35:51.31   44   
 57 Osa Oriakhi               12 Central Islip          12:14.3   38:01.36        
 58 Marilyn Zacarias           9 Central Islip          12:21.3   38:23.07        
 59 Blair Corrazini           12 Greenport              12:28.5   38:45.23        
 60 Siera Patterson           10 Central Islip          12:50.6   39:54.15        
 61 Natalie Diaz              11 Central Islip          13:08.1   40:48.54        
 62 belle Bastiancic          12 Patchogue/Medford      14:26.2   44:51.00   45   
 63 Sophie Fischetti          10 Patchogue/Medford      16:43.6   51:58.00        
 64 Jessica Castagna          10 Walt Whitman           16:43.7   51:58.10        
 65 Juliana Nyugen             9 Walt Whitman           16:43.7   51:58.20        
 66 Johnique Aiken            12 Walt Whitman           16:43.7   51:58.30        
 67 Melanie Barros            12 East Hampton           16:43.8   51:58.40   46   
 68 Caisey Scarpinella        11 Hauppauge              17:03.0   52:58.10        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Hauppauge                    50    3    9   11   13   14   35   37           
      Total Time:  2:07:28.66                                                     
         Average:    25:29.74                                                     
   2 Hampton Bays                 57    6    8   12   15   16   42                
      Total Time:  2:08:22.94                                                     
         Average:    25:40.59                                                     
   3 Westhampton Beach            62    1    5   10   20   26   29   32           
      Total Time:  2:07:27.88                                                     
         Average:    25:29.58                                                     
   4 Patchogue/Medford           107    7   18   21   22   39   40   45           
      Total Time:  2:18:51.21                                                     
         Average:    27:46.25                                                     
   5 Walt Whitman                110    4   24   25   27   30   34   41           
      Total Time:  2:16:41.23                                                     
         Average:    27:20.25                                                     
   6 Central Islip               136   17   19   31   33   36   43   44           
      Total Time:  2:22:07.03                                                     
         Average:    28:25.41                                                     
   7 East Hampton                137    2   23   28   38   46                     
      Total Time:  2:41:03.82                                                     
         Average:    32:12.77