Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Peconic Invitational - 9/14/2017                         
                                  Red Creek Park                                  
                                                              
 
Event 1  Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Owen Koszalka              9 Southampton             6:07.5    9:11.21        
  2 Mikko Negroponte           9 East Hampton            6:10.5    9:15.66        
  3 Ben Mac                    9 Pierson                 6:12.8    9:19.16    1   
  4 Manny Vilar                9 East Hampton            6:16.6    9:24.88        
  5 luke woods                 8 Mattituck               6:21.3    9:31.84        
  6 Saintino Arnold            8 Southampton             6:23.7    9:35.53        
  7 JonAnthony Tarlen          9 Hampton Bays            6:25.8    9:38.65        
  8 Miguelanje Tineo Reyes     9 Comsewogue              6:27.2    9:40.70    2   
  9 Keegan Guyer               8 Pierson                 6:28.6    9:42.77    3   
 10 Reece Nugent               9 Southampton             6:47.8   10:11.64        
 11 Paul Zampieron             9 Comsewogue              6:50.9   10:16.28    4   
 12 Jackson Volosik            9 Southold                6:59.1   10:28.55        
 13 Truman Yardley             9 Pierson                 6:59.4   10:29.10    5   
 14 Miles Clark                9 Pierson                 7:04.6   10:36.88    6   
 15 Christopher Weschler       9 Southold                7:10.8   10:46.20        
 16 Andrew Clausen             9 Southold                7:13.4   10:50.02        
 17 Griffen Wei                9 Southampton             7:16.5   10:54.71        
 18 Colin Harrison             9 Pierson                 7:20.0   11:00.00    7   
 19 Rudy Skala                 9 Westhampton Beach       7:22.0   11:02.97        
 20 Michael Lehner             9 Comsewogue              7:28.3   11:12.45    8   
 21 Aubrey Petersen            9 East Hampton            7:33.9   11:20.78        
 22 Jack Santora               9 Westhampton Beach       8:00.1   12:00.10        
 23 Andrew Kapur               9 Comsewogue              8:02.9   12:04.27    9   
 24 Jacob Pederson             9 Comsewogue              8:03.5   12:05.19   10   
 25 Jordan Roche               9 Comsewogue              8:04.1   12:06.08   11   
 26 Dominic Azzara             9 Comsewogue              8:33.3   12:49.89   12   
 27 James Vilar                9 East Hampton            8:34.4   12:51.60        
 28 Ryan Bruno                 9 Comsewogue              8:52.6   13:18.88        
 29 Aiden Griffiths            9 Mattituck              10:59.0   16:28.38        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Pierson                      22    1    3    5    6    7                     
      Total Time:    51:07.91                                                     
         Average:    10:13.59                                                     
   2 Comsewogue                   33    2    4    8    9   10   11   12           
      Total Time:    55:18.89                                                     
         Average:    11:03.78    
 


Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Race

 
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
 81 Unknown                                            30:24.28                  
  1 Emilo Espinosa            12 East Hampton          18:01.28    1             
  2 Ryan Fowkes               11 East Hampton          18:11.99    2             
  3 Niall Ryan                10 Fordham Prep          18:17.07    3             
  4 Laurence Barr-Forget      12 Westhampton Beach     18:34.33    4             
  5 William Maghak            12 Fordham Prep          19:09.22    5             
  6 Jonah Shortall            12 Fordham Prep          19:10.21    6             
  7 Charlie Dillon            12 Fordham Prep          19:13.17    7             
  8 Juan Lasso                11 Westhampton Beach     19:29.94    8             
  9 Omar Leon                 11 East Hampton          19:44.41    9             
 10 Frank Bellucci            10 East Hampton          19:48.89   10             
 11 William O'Connor          12 Fordham Prep          19:51.49   11             
 12 Matt Krieg                10 Comsewogue            19:59.11   12             
 13 Enmanuel Cruz             12 Fordham Prep          20:06.69   13             
 14 Charles Gstalder          11 Fordham Prep          20:10.80   14             
 15 christian demchak         11 Mattituck             20:12.95   15             
 16 Dean D'Addario            12 Fordham Prep          20:20.08                  
 17 Ethan McCormac            11 East Hampton          20:24.36   16             
 18 Robert Weiss              12 East Hampton          20:35.35   17             
 19 Craig Certo               12 Fordham Prep          20:50.56                  
 20 Ryan Fodero               11 Fordham Prep          20:59.31                  
 21 Joe Fazio                 10 Comsewogue            21:01.26   18             
 22 Michael Daddona           11 Southold              21:14.64   19             
 23 chris dinizeo             10 Mattituck             21:17.37   20             
 24 dennis orourke            12 Mattituck             21:21.80   21             
 25 connor smith              12 Mattituck             21:26.02   22             
 26 Sage Witty                11 Pierson               21:36.86   23             
 27 Bryan Cruz-Sanchez        10 Westhampton Beach     21:38.24   24             
 28 Terrence Deneny           11 Fordham Prep          21:40.02                  
 29 Conor Hughes              11 Comsewogue            21:44.78   25             
 30 Austin Shimer             12 Hampton Bays          21:45.10   26             
 31 Matthew Maya              11 East Hampton          21:48.92   27             
 32 Hunter Hansen             11 Pierson               21:49.66   28             
 33 Nicolas Villante          10 East Hampton          21:50.21                  
 34 Avery Martinsen           11 East Hampton          21:50.63                  
 35 Tyler Chieffo             12 Westhampton Beach     21:52.48   29             
 36 Daniel Dimijian           12 Hampton Bays          21:56.42   30             
 37 Jacob Feldman             11 Comsewogue            22:14.59   31             
 38 Sean Jordan               10 Westhampton Beach     22:19.58   32             
 39 Michael Chacon            11 Southold              22:30.03   33             
 40 Peter Schaefer            10 Pierson               22:38.65   34             
 41 James Hoyt                10 Southold              22:43.52   35             
 42 Edson Nunez               11 Central Islip         22:44.75   36             
 43 Emilio Flores             10 East Hampton          22:49.32                  
 44 Jordan Corwith            11 Southampton           23:24.08                  
 45 Mitchell Marellia         10 Pierson               23:25.09   37             
 46 peter pugliese            12 Mattituck             23:29.73   38             
 47 eric palencia             10 Mattituck             23:30.17   39             
 48 Trevor Moyle              10 Westhampton Beach     23:50.11   40             
 49 Anthony Diaz              10 Central Islip         23:56.03   41             
 50 Felix Aguilar             11 Central Islip         23:57.87   42             
 51 Mike Thompson             12 Hampton Bays          24:13.52   43             
 52 Jack Sheridan             12 Hampton Bays          24:31.39   44             
 53 Kwesi Amoa                11 Central Islip         24:39.69   45             
 54 Nicholas Diaz              9 Southold              24:40.37   46             
 55 Tristan Remkus            11 Pierson               24:47.59   47             
 56 Thomas O'Connell          11 Hampton Bays          24:56.33   48             
 57 Patricio Pulla            11 Hampton Bays          25:14.96   49             
 58 john Bontempo             12 Southampton           25:32.17                  
 59 William Andreopoulos      11 Westhampton Beach     25:40.65   50             
 60 Jacob Boivin              10 Southold              25:43.74   51             
 61 Michael Sardi             11 Comsewogue            25:54.22   52             
 62 antonio marine            11 Mattituck             26:02.72   53             
 63 John Zdin                 12 Mattituck             26:05.56                  
 64 chris imbriano            11 Mattituck             26:06.25                  
 65 Conor Fleming             12 Hampton Bays          26:08.02   54             
 66 kaya adam                 10 Mattituck             26:22.66                  
 67 Tyler Gaffney             12 Hampton Bays          26:30.22                  
 68 Patrick Duba              11 Hampton Bays          26:30.93                  
 69 Daniel Bonilla            10 Central Islip         26:54.86   55             
 70 Luke Tyrrell              10 East Hampton          27:24.70                  
 71 brian nicholson           11 Mattituck             28:00.83                  
 72 trevor poole              11 Mattituck             28:12.91                  
 73 Andrew Bernal             10 Central Islip         28:32.95   56             
 74 Robert Elliston           11 Southold              28:36.88   57             
 75 mauricio moran            12 Mattituck             28:48.06                  
 76 ethan prager              11 Mattituck             28:48.55                  
 77 Carlos Guzman             12 Hampton Bays          28:48.98                  
 78 davis conroy              12 Mattituck             28:51.29                  
 79 sean mcdonald             11 Mattituck             28:55.94                  
 80 cavan gardner             12 Mattituck             30:23.72                  
 81 adam webb                 11 Mattituck             30:24.58                  
 82 Jeremiah Medina           12 Central Islip         30:26.51   58             
 83 Greg Tommaso              11 Comsewogue            30:43.80   59             
 84 Kevin Nguyen              10 Southampton           30:47.85                  
 85 mathew schultz            10 Mattituck             31:41.20                  
 86 Christian Ottati          12 Hampton Bays          31:52.75                  
 87 Batuhan Aykak             11 Hampton Bays          32:23.20                  
 88 chris merz                11 Mattituck             33:33.56                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Fordham Prep                 32    3    5    6    7   11   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:35:41.16                                                    
         Average:    19:08.24                                                    
   2 East Hampton                 38    1    2    9   10   16   17   27          
      Total Time:  1:36:10.93                                                    
         Average:    19:14.19                                                    
   3 Westhampton Beach            97    4    8   24   29   32   40   50          
      Total Time:  1:43:54.57                                                    
         Average:    20:46.92                                                    
   4 Mattituck                   116   15   20   21   22   38   39   53          
      Total Time:  1:47:47.87                                                    
         Average:    21:33.58                                                    
   5 Comsewogue                  138   12   18   25   31   52   59               
      Total Time:  1:50:53.96                                                    
         Average:    22:10.80                                                    
   6 Pierson                     169   23   28   34   37   47                    
      Total Time:  1:54:17.85                                                    
         Average:    22:51.57                                                    
   7 Southold                    184   19   33   35   46   51   57               
      Total Time:  1:56:52.30                                                    
         Average:    23:22.46                                                    
   8 Hampton Bays                191   26   30   43   44   48   49   54          
      Total Time:  1:57:22.76                                                    
         Average:    23:28.56                                                    
   9 Central Islip               219   36   41   42   45   55   56   58          
      Total Time:  2:02:13.20                                                    
         Average:    24:26.64