Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
        Nassau Coaches 51st  Annual Cross Country Invitational - 10/7/2017        
                               Bethpage State Park                                
                                                            
 
  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity    A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Roshni Singh              10 Bay Shore               6:12.0   19:15.69    1   
  2 Andria Scaglione          11 Oceanside               6:29.2   20:08.92    2   
  3 Nicola Scaglione          11 Oceanside               6:49.8   21:13.22    3   
  4 Catherine Surian          11 Bay Shore               6:57.0   21:35.40    4   
  5 Keda Zepherin             11 Bay Shore               7:03.3   21:54.93    5   
  6 Sophia Trifoli             9 Bay Shore               7:03.9   21:56.94    6   
  7 Liana Paradiso            12 East Hampton            7:06.1   22:03.74        
  8 Sera King                 11 Oceanside               7:07.8   22:08.91    7   
  9 Cheyenne Felician         11 Bay Shore               7:07.9   22:09.21    8   
 10 Josena Joseph             12 Oceanside               7:11.8   22:21.56    9   
 11 Sydney Carpenter          10 Bay Shore               7:16.8   22:36.84   10   
 12 Christina Coulton         11 Hampton Bays            7:23.2   22:56.70        
 13 Jenn Gattus               11 MacArthur               7:26.7   23:07.83   11   
 14 Hailey Troyan             11 Hampton Bays            7:28.9   23:14.47        
 15 Kamryn O''Hara            12 MacArthur               7:39.1   23:46.09   12   
 16 Anna Pirkl                12 Bay Shore               7:45.2   24:05.34   13   
 17 Faith Dwyer                9 Calhoun                 7:48.8   24:16.31   14   
 18 Chloe Lanese              11 Wheatley                7:50.9   24:22.87        
 19 Mary Rose O'Connell       11 Hampton Bays            7:57.7   24:43.97        
 20 Jenny Purirojejananon     10 MacArthur               8:00.5   24:52.68   15   
 21 Jamie Race                10 MacArthur               8:01.8   24:56.78   16   
 22 Emma Bhansingh             9 Calhoun                 8:03.8   25:03.05   17   
 23 Mckayla Estevez           12 Oceanside               8:12.5   25:30.01   18   
 24 Rebecca Sirof              9 Calhoun                 8:13.3   25:32.63   19   
 25 Erin Damiani              11 Plainedge               8:23.0   26:02.49   20   
 26 Brynn Goodstadt           10 Roslyn                  8:24.7   26:07.89   21   
 27 Kerri Farell              12 Plainedge               8:30.0   26:24.51   22   
 28 Esther Wang               11 Roslyn                  8:36.7   26:45.09   23   
 29 Lauren Broncato           12 Roslyn                  8:37.7   26:48.14   24   
 30 Lateisha Peters           11 East Hampton            8:39.6   26:54.08        
 31 Mariead Gillespie         10 MacArthur               8:40.7   26:57.53   25   
 32 Samantha Latorre          10 Calhoun                 8:43.1   27:05.00   26   
 33 Jennifer Broncato         12 Roslyn                  8:44.8   27:10.35   27   
 34 Dana Wagner               12 Roslyn                  8:44.9   27:10.61   28   
 35 Sharlene Deng             11 Roslyn                  8:46.0   27:14.21   29   
 36 Monica Furci              11 Roslyn                  8:57.0   27:48.36   30   
 37 Sydney Salamy             11 East Hampton            9:00.9   28:00.46        
 38 Erin Farkas               10 Calhoun                 9:08.3   28:23.45   31   
 39 Daniella Cottone          10 Plainedge               9:18.5   28:54.90   32   
 40 Camilia Ye                11 Wheatley                9:35.3   29:47.27        
 41 Amelia Silberger          10 MacArthur               9:37.6   29:54.34   33   
 42 Isabella Carter           10 MacArthur               9:37.6   29:54.51   34   
 43 Meghan Donnelly           12 Calhoun                 9:53.5   30:43.78   35   
 44 Maria Caliendo            11 Plainedge               9:56.5   30:53.02   36   
 45 Melanie Barros            12 East Hampton           10:01.5   31:08.71        
 46 Alena Korins              12 Calhoun                10:32.9   32:46.11   37   
 47 Olivia Kropf              11 Plainedge              10:43.9   33:20.26   38   
 48 Shannon Dooley             9 Plainedge              11:18.7   35:08.62   39   
 49 Breanna Rivera            10 Plainedge              11:36.5   36:03.93   40   
 50 Sophia Greco               9 Plainedge              13:51.1   43:01.83        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Bay Shore                    24    1    4    5    6    8   10   13           
      Total Time:  1:46:52.17                                                     
         Average:    21:22.44                                                     
   2 Oceanside                    39    2    3    7    9   18                     
      Total Time:  1:51:22.62                                                     
         Average:    22:16.53                                                     
   3 MacArthur                    79   11   12   15   16   25   33   34           
      Total Time:  2:03:40.91                                                     
         Average:    24:44.19                                                     
   4 Calhoun                     107   14   17   19   26   31   35   37           
      Total Time:  2:10:20.44                                                     
         Average:    26:04.09                                                     
   5 Roslyn                      123   21   23   24   27   28   29   30           
      Total Time:  2:14:02.08                                                     
         Average:    26:48.42                                                     
   6 Plainedge                   148   20   22   32   36   38   39   40           
      Total Time:  2:25:35.18                                                     
         Average:    29:07.04 
 



Girls 5k Run CC Varsity B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Brianna Lausev            11 Kellenberg              6:22.7   19:48.75    1   
  2 Lucy Hurt                 12 Port Washington         6:31.0   20:14.78    2   
  3 Maureen Lewin             11 Kellenberg              6:36.6   20:32.13    3   
  4 Julia Bryant              12 Kellenberg              6:44.8   20:57.51    4   
  5 Marissa Spottiswood        8 Jfk Bellmore            6:45.3   20:59.18    5   
  6 Maya Richardson           11 Kellenberg              6:50.4   21:15.08    6   
  7 Christie Czajka           11 East Islip              6:53.7   21:25.13    7   
  8 Megan Bazzini             12 Port Washington         6:58.5   21:40.09    8   
  9 Anita Mikowski            12 Kellenberg              7:03.9   21:56.74    9   
 10 Alexa Nielsen              9 Jfk Bellmore            7:15.0   22:31.41   10   
 11 Jillian Conlon            11 Jfk Bellmore            7:15.3   22:32.38   11   
 12 Jenna Zilberzweig         10 Jfk Bellmore            7:20.3   22:47.85   12   
 13 Emily Cavallaro           12 Port Washington         7:20.5   22:48.38   13   
 14 Bridget Lapham            12 Kellenberg              7:20.9   22:49.66   14   
 15 Claire Burns              12 Kellenberg              7:30.6   23:19.67   15   
 16 Sylvia Bergman             9 Jfk Bellmore            7:39.4   23:47.07   16   
 17 Caroline Meehan           10 East Islip              7:43.4   23:59.46   17   
 18 Katherine Procacci        11 New Hyde Park           7:45.2   24:05.28   18   
 19 Melissa Olsen             12 East Islip              7:48.6   24:15.82   19   
 20 Sophie Roth               11 Port Washington         7:50.3   24:20.89   20   
 21 Christine Schmidt         11 Holy Trinity            7:52.2   24:26.82        
 22 Kamryn Cardali            12 Long Island             7:57.8   24:44.26        
 23 Julia Bradley             12 Bethpage                8:02.8   24:59.85        
 24 Nicole Joseph             11 New Hyde Park           8:14.6   25:36.63   21   
 25 Hannah Lopes              11 Oyster Bay              8:15.1   25:38.03        
 26 Christina Haig            11 East Islip              8:19.5   25:51.67   22   
 27 Lisa Lo                   12 New Hyde Park           8:20.7   25:55.49   23   
 28 Davida Harris             12 Port Washington         8:25.4   26:10.09   24   
 29 Nicolina Alman            10 Holy Trinity            8:34.5   26:38.48        
 30 Amanda Sciano              9 Holy Trinity            8:37.9   26:48.83        
 31 Candace Haney             12 Bethpage                8:38.5   26:50.90        
 32 Abigail de Reyna          12 Port Washington         8:43.0   27:04.81   25   
 33 Mary-Kate Cooke           12 Holy Trinity            8:44.1   27:08.13        
 34 Marissa Mendez             9 New Hyde Park           8:46.1   27:14.29   26   
 35 Emma Mendolia             10 East Islip              8:52.4   27:34.05   27   
 36 Isabelle Lopez            11 New Hyde Park           8:56.8   27:47.67   28   
 37 Victoria Brucchhauser     11 Long Island             9:09.1   28:25.95        
 38 Kaylin Cuba               11 East Islip              9:12.5   28:36.31   29   
 39 Saige Gitlin              12 Port Washington         9:15.2   28:44.72   30   
 40 Syaka Inatome             11 Long Island             9:45.4   30:18.48        
 41 Samantha Jenkins          11 Long Island            10:01.4   31:08.26        
 42 elizabeth Cobb            11 Bethpage               10:04.8   31:18.84        
 43 Zahra Gittham             12 New Hyde Park          10:10.6   31:36.92   31   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Kellenberg                   23    1    3    4    6    9   14   15           
      Total Time:  1:44:30.21                                                     
         Average:    20:54.05                                                     
   2 Jfk Bellmore                 54    5   10   11   12   16                     
      Total Time:  1:52:37.89                                                     
         Average:    22:31.58                                                     
   3 Port Washington              67    2    8   13   20   24   25   30           
      Total Time:  1:55:14.23                                                     
         Average:    23:02.85                                                     
   4 East Islip                   92    7   17   19   22   27   29                
      Total Time:  2:03:06.13                                                     
         Average:    24:37.23                                                     
   5 New Hyde Park               116   18   21   23   26   28   31                
      Total Time:  2:10:39.36                                                     
         Average:    26:07.88 
 



 Girls 5k Run CC Jr. Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Nora Bennett              12 Kellenberg              7:01.8   21:50.47    1   
  2 Lauren Bernic             10 Kellenberg              7:14.0   22:28.19    2   
  3 Annalee Molloy            11 Frank Carey             7:18.9   22:43.39        
  4 Jamie Littman             12 Port Washington         7:23.0   22:56.27    3   
  5 Bo Nappie                 10 Frank Carey             7:27.0   23:08.78        
  6 Sarah Cavallaro           12 Port Washington         7:28.3   23:12.69    4   
  7 Sabrina Simonetti         11 Bay Shore               7:28.4   23:12.88        
  8 Erin Doherty              11 Kellenberg              7:44.1   24:01.80    5   
  9 Jennifer Kim              11 Port Washington         7:44.8   24:03.90    6   
 10 Meghan Capitelli          11 Kellenberg              7:48.3   24:14.70    7   
 11 Mary Cannatella           12 Kellenberg              7:52.5   24:27.76    8   
 12 Talia Crowley             12 Port Washington         7:55.0   24:35.78    9   
 13 Samantha Schuler          11 Kellenberg              8:03.9   25:03.33   10   
 14 Erin Caligiuri            11 Bay Shore               8:04.3   25:04.54        
 15 Nicole Targia             12 Kellenberg              8:09.6   25:21.03   11   
 16 Brittany Nahas            11 Port Washington         8:11.8   25:27.73   12   
 17 Clare Calabro             12 Kellenberg              8:16.8   25:43.44        
 18 Clare Poscillico          12 Kellenberg              8:17.8   25:46.41        
 19 Victoria Duignan          12 Kellenberg              8:20.5   25:54.82        
 20 Claire O'Hara             11 Kellenberg              8:20.8   25:55.68        
 21 Paulina Tanousis           9 Roslyn                  8:24.0   26:05.69        
 22 Ashley Segarra            11 Oceanside               8:26.7   26:14.10        
 23 Madeline Feigin           11 Port Washington         8:27.8   26:17.65   13   
 24 Grace Browne              12 Kellenberg              8:30.1   26:24.76        
 25 Hannah Cleary             11 Kellenberg              8:34.7   26:39.10        
 26 Juliette Kurta            11 Frank Carey             8:43.7   27:07.06        
 27 Theresa Fox               11 Kellenberg              8:50.5   27:28.07        
 28 Emma Dougherty            12 Kellenberg              8:51.1   27:30.07        
 29 Christina Vicari          11 Jfk Bellmore            9:08.1   28:22.88   14   
 30 Caitlin Glynn             12 Jfk Bellmore            9:11.9   28:34.50   15   
 31 Lauren Rakhimov           11 Jfk Bellmore            9:22.3   29:07.01   16   
 32 Jaclyn Flynn              10 Calhoun                 9:26.9   29:21.01        
 33 Sabrina Kersaint-Paultre  12 Frank Carey             9:32.7   29:39.24        
 34 Jessica Zhang             11 Jfk Bellmore            9:35.7   29:48.45   17   
 35 Rachel Cooney             11 Kellenberg              9:36.4   29:50.57        
 36 Maggie Liu                12 MacArthur               9:40.2   30:02.38        
 37 Jean Mahon                 9 Jfk Bellmore            9:51.0   30:36.11   18   
 38 Ava Cucuzza                9 Roslyn                  9:59.8   31:03.29        
 39 Kim Zhang                 11 Jfk Bellmore           10:04.2   31:17.04   19   
 40 Emma Gold                 11 Jfk Bellmore           10:08.0   31:28.76   20   
 41 Lauren Rifas              10 Calhoun                10:11.7   31:40.41        
 42 Ellena Kakalos             9 Calhoun                10:19.4   32:04.33        
 43 Sam Rosenberg             12 Jfk Bellmore           10:51.0   33:42.48        
 44 Christina Lopez           10 Calhoun                11:02.3   34:17.62        
 45 Andrea Lindner            12 Jfk Bellmore           11:24.8   35:27.50        
 46 Jillian Kostal            11 Oceanside              11:38.5   36:10.11        
 47 Laila Draouich            12 Oceanside              11:47.8   36:38.93        
 48 Joanna Ruiz               11 MacArthur              12:02.0   37:22.99        
 49 Julia Boyle               12 Oceanside              14:46.8   45:55.07        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Kellenberg                   23    1    2    5    7    8   10   11           
      Total Time:  1:57:02.92                                                     
         Average:    23:24.59                                                     
   2 Port Washington              34    3    4    6    9   12   13                
      Total Time:  2:00:16.37                                                     
         Average:    24:03.28                                                     
   3 Jfk Bellmore                 80   14   15   16   17   18   19   20           
      Total Time:  2:26:28.95                                                     
         Average:    29:17.79
 


Girls 5k Run CC Sophomore
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Carolyn Stoller           10 Port Washington         7:27.8   21:12.08        
  2 Caroline Pangbourne       10 Port Washington         8:15.9   23:28.71        
  3 Ava Murphy                10 Our Lady of             8:20.9   23:42.82        
  4 Molly Simons              10 Kellenberg              8:31.8   24:13.85    1   
  5 Eve Pace                  10 Oyster Bay              8:34.0   24:20.02        
  6 Elise Otton               10 Seaford                 8:34.3   24:20.94    2   
  7 Gisele Lachman            10 Oyster Bay              8:45.8   24:53.67        
  8 Michela Rutigliano        10 Oyster Bay              8:53.5   25:15.56        
  9 Nicole Aponte             10 Kellenberg              9:08.4   25:57.95    3   
 10 Caitlin Fracasso          10 Our Lady of             9:08.7   25:58.62        
 11 Elizabeth Cirelli         10 Our Lady of             9:09.2   26:00.07        
 12 Christina Palmieri        10 Oceanside               9:09.9   26:02.24        
 13 Sarah Killian             10 Kellenberg              9:11.0   26:05.14    4   
 14 Brooke Panzavecchia       10 Kellenberg              9:14.5   26:15.19    5   
 15 Ceili Donnelly            10 Kellenberg              9:15.3   26:17.44    6   
 16 Autumn Ledbetter          10 MacArthur               9:22.6   26:38.32    7   
 17 Abby Brown                10 Seaford                 9:37.5   27:20.62    8   
 18 Sarah Visconti            10 Oceanside               9:44.5   27:40.45        
 19 Hannah Collett            10 Our Lady of            10:01.5   28:28.64        
 20 Madison Pagano            10 Oceanside              10:06.5   28:42.97        
 21 Krystal Aquinaga          10 MacArthur              10:18.8   29:17.76    9   
 22 Sydney Insall             10 Kellenberg             10:20.6   29:22.95   10   
 23 Kathryn Dolan             10 Kellenberg             10:21.1   29:24.48   11   
 24 gianna cicitta            10 Oceanside              10:36.8   30:08.90        
 25 Nina Scanze               10 MacArthur              10:39.0   30:15.36   12   
 26 Heather Nunez             10 Bethpage               10:41.2   30:21.34        
 27 Kayla Collins             10 MacArthur              11:07.6   31:36.36   13   
 28 Justine Carroll           10 MacArthur              11:14.0   31:54.71   14   
 29 Danielle Mascolo          10 Seaford                11:22.6   32:19.22   15   
 30 Emil Acar                 10 Seaford                11:31.8   32:45.11   16   
 31 Edona Mehmeti              9 Seaford                12:54.9   36:41.30   17   
 32 Emily Espinel             10 Seaford                13:11.2   37:27.61   18   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Kellenberg                   19    1    3    4    5    6   10   11           
      Total Time:  2:08:49.57                                                     
         Average:    25:45.92                                                     
   2 MacArthur                    55    7    9   12   13   14                     
      Total Time:  2:29:42.51                                                     
         Average:    29:56.51                                                     
   3 Seaford                      58    2    8   15   16   17   18                
      Total Time:  2:33:27.19                                                     
         Average:    30:41.44 



 Girls 5k Run CC Freshmen  A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Sarah Keane                9 Seaford                 6:52.7   21:22.14        
  2 Isabella Tarbet            9 East Hampton            6:54.4   21:27.30        
  3 Katie Cameron              9 Bay Shore               6:54.7   21:28.34    1   
  4 Ashley Minns               9 Kellenberg              7:01.2   21:48.54    2   
  5 Ava Engstrom               9 East Hampton            7:05.0   22:00.23        
  6 Zoe Feigel                 9 Bay Shore               7:05.4   22:01.57    3   
  7 Erin Nicastro              9 Our Lady of             7:10.5   22:17.32    4   
  8 Margaret McLoughlin        9 Kellenberg              7:29.5   23:16.46    5   
  9 Mia Accenturi              9 Port Washington         7:34.4   23:31.69        
 10 Emma Romano                9 Oceanside               7:36.8   23:39.14        
 11 Victoria McLoughlin        9 Kellenberg              7:40.5   23:50.65    6   
 12 Kira Grossman              9 Hewlett                 7:54.6   24:34.29        
 13 Alicia Hsu                 9 Hewlett                 8:05.5   25:08.40        
 14 Lily Labella               9 Port Washington         8:13.3   25:32.60        
 15 Malia Fowler               9 Bay Shore               8:25.5   26:10.50    7   
 16 Elizabeth Schmidt          9 Kellenberg              8:28.1   26:18.40    8   
 17 Fynn Haughney              9 Bay Shore               8:32.4   26:31.70    9   
 18 Catherine Burke            9 Our Lady of             8:32.7   26:32.68   10   
 19 Jane Fernandez             9 Kellenberg              8:36.0   26:42.87   11   
 20 Ruth Gonzalez              9 Bay Shore               8:36.5   26:44.43   12   
 21 Valentina Grgin            9 Bethpage                8:43.3   27:05.74        
 22 Rueki Ruenner              9 Hewlett                 8:57.8   27:50.79        
 23 Claudia Rodriquez          9 Island Trees            8:58.3   27:52.32        
 24 Olivia Kruel               9 Island Trees            9:04.1   28:10.34        
 25 Rebecca VanHouten          9 Our Lady of             9:08.1   28:22.68   13   
 26 Margaret Dolloff           9 Kellenberg              9:11.0   28:31.66   14   
 27 Gabriella Testani          9 Wheatley                9:30.4   29:32.03        
 28 Julia Rossini              9 Bethpage                9:38.2   29:56.41        
 29 Corinne haney              9 Bethpage                9:41.2   30:05.70        
 30 Samantha Nassim           10 Roslyn                 10:17.9   31:59.74        
 31 joanfaith guerrier         9 West Hempstead         10:26.6   32:26.51        
 32 kayla lugo                 9 West Hempstead         10:29.5   32:35.59        
 33 Lily Gould                 9 Roslyn                 10:57.2   34:01.81        
 34 godlee sainvillus          9 West Hempstead         11:12.2   34:48.39        
 35 Claire Wos                 9 Our Lady of            11:12.2   34:48.45   15   
 36 Stephanie Garcia           9 Our Lady of            11:18.5   35:08.02   16   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Kellenberg                   32    2    5    6    8   11   14                
      Total Time:  2:01:56.92                                                     
         Average:    24:23.39                                                     
   2 Bay Shore                    32    1    3    7    9   12                     
      Total Time:  2:02:56.55                                                     
         Average:    24:35.31                                                     
   3 Our Lady of Mercy Academy    58    4   10   13   15   16                     
      Total Time:  2:27:09.15                                                     
         Average:    29:25.83