Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2nd Annual NYIT Cross Country Invitational - 9/16/2017              
                                       NYIT                                       
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Men 7700 Meter Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Division One Results 7700 Run                                                     
  1 Jake Simon                SR Seton Hall U            5:05.9   24:23.42    1   
  2 Jesse Southard            SO Seton Hall U            5:06.8   24:27.56    2   
  3 Sean Sullivan             SO Fordham                 5:12.2   24:53.38    3   
  4 Jarod Moser               JR Seton Hall U            5:13.0   24:57.14    4   
  5 Jeff Larson               SR Seton Hall U            5:16.3   25:13.27    5   
  6 Bryant Cordove            SR Seton Hall U            5:17.3   25:18.04    6   
  7 Sean Phillips             JR Fordham                 5:18.8   25:25.22    7   
  8 Ricky Stephens            JR Seton Hall U            5:19.0   25:25.95    8   
  9 Patrick Donahue           SO Fordham                 5:21.8   25:39.58    9   
 10 Patrick Norako            FR Fordham                 5:21.9   25:40.17   10   
 11 Brandon Guerrera          FR Seton Hall U            5:22.3   25:41.91   11   
 12 Thomas FitzPatrick        FR Fordham                 5:24.2   25:51.12   12   
 13 Matt Lemoine              SO Seton Hall U            5:24.7   25:53.31        
 14 MACK Wilowski             SO Seton Hall U            5:25.5   25:57.28        
 15 Dylan Serino              FR Fordham                 5:30.4   26:20.85   13   
 16 Christopher Strzelinski   FR Fordham                 5:32.3   26:29.95   14   
 17 Phil Robbins              SR Fordham                 5:33.1   26:33.37        
 18 Marc Guberti              SO Fordham                 5:35.3   26:43.86        
 19 Asa Bloom                 FR Seton Hall U            5:35.9   26:47.07        
 20 Jerome Vessichio          JR Fordham                 5:37.0   26:52.12        
 21 Ryan McNeilly             SO Seton Hall U            5:39.7   27:05.03        
 22 Jack Regan                SO Fordham                 5:41.1   27:11.95        
 23 Kevin Dineen              FR Fordham                 5:43.2   27:22.06        
 24 Patrick Dineen            SR Fordham                 5:45.8   27:34.10        
 25 Alberto Mena              SO Fordham                 6:05.6   29:08.94        
Division 2,3,JC Results 7700 Run                                                  
  1 Noah Samatei              FR Nyit                    5:04.4   24:16.03    1   
  2 Robert Guidicipietro      SO St. Thomas Aquinas      5:12.6   24:55.43    2   
  3 Orville Dixon             SO Essex Commun            5:14.5   25:04.54    3   
  4 Brian Michels             JR Molloy                  5:14.7   25:05.62    4   
  5 Vincent Vazquez           SR St. Thomas Aquinas      5:18.5   25:23.74    5   
  6 Nicholas Martello         FR St. Thomas Aquinas      5:24.6   25:52.82    6   
  7 James Finnegan            SO Molloy                  5:29.7   26:17.35    7   
  8 Dylan Lee                 FR Nassau Commu            5:36.8   26:51.08    8   
  9 oneil williams            FR Essex Commun            5:37.8   26:56.11    9   
 10 Richard Harris            SO Pace                    5:38.4   26:58.68   10   
 11 Devon Lides               SR Nyit                    5:38.9   27:01.50   11   
 12 Stephen Barbaro           SO Molloy                  5:39.9   27:06.29   12   
 13 Matteo Ittri              FR Molloy                  5:42.5   27:18.44   13   
 14 Gabriel DaSilva           SO Nassau Commu            5:43.2   27:21.73   14   
 15 Nick Farris               SR Pace                    5:43.7   27:24.32   15   
 16 Kyle Kondracki            SO St. Thomas Aquinas      5:43.8   27:24.60   16   
 17 Matthew Healy             SO Molloy                  5:45.8   27:34.48   17   
 18 Carey Browne              JR Molloy                  5:46.1   27:35.65   18   
 19 Christian Diaz            SR St. Thomas Aquinas      5:47.3   27:41.65   19   
 20 Jason Sinert              SO Nassau Commu            5:47.7   27:43.59   20   
 21 Christian Cruz            FR Molloy                  5:47.8   27:43.84   21   
 22 Matthew Tina              FR St. Thomas Aquinas      5:49.4   27:51.44   22   
 23 Steven Cuascut            FR Nassau Commu            5:52.4   28:05.67   23   
 24 James Dowd                FR St. Thomas Aquinas      5:55.4   28:20.03   24   
 25 Daniel Citardi            SR Pace                    5:55.6   28:21.15   25   
 26 Joseph Dorso              FR Liu Post                5:56.1   28:23.68   26   
 27 Andrew Gleave             FR Liu Post                5:56.4   28:24.86   27   
 28 Liam Gallagher            SR Molloy                  5:56.9   28:27.27        
 29 Ian Sunday                FR Nassau Commu            5:59.8   28:41.40   28   
 30 Kyle Acapana              FR Nyit                    6:00.8   28:46.28   29   
 31 Harley Ruiz               JR St. Thomas Aquinas      6:01.8   28:50.76        
 32 Joe Hunt                  SO Molloy                  6:07.5   29:18.35        
 33 Connor Ringer             FR Molloy                  6:09.7   29:28.76        
 34 Stefan Saeed              SO St. Thomas Aquinas      6:10.7   29:33.40        
 35 Tyler Mack                   Nyit                    6:11.9   29:39.20   30   
 36 Bishoy Bishara            SR Nyit                    6:13.1   29:45.15   31   
 37 Erick Rivera              SO Liu Post                6:15.2   29:55.16   32   
 38 Laban Korir               FR Nyit                    6:17.0   30:03.66   33   
 39 Daniel Haddock            FR Nassau Commu            6:17.1   30:04.15   34   
 40 Daniel Higinbotham        SR Sarah Lawrence          6:18.1   30:09.08   35   
 41 Marco joseph              FR Essex Commun            6:19.9   30:17.31   36   
 42 Richard Forkuo            SO Old Westbury            6:22.5   30:29.68   37   
 43 Nicholas Marchelos        SO Nassau Commu            6:22.6   30:30.20   38   
 44 Davian Baker              SO Essex Commun            6:22.9   30:31.98   39   
 45 Lance Edwards             SR Liu Post                6:27.0   30:51.30   40   
 46 Nathan Brown              FR Essex Commun            6:32.2   31:16.33   41   
 47 Nathaniel Gabor           SO Sarah Lawrence          6:32.5   31:17.59   42   
 48 Shin Naria                FR Sarah Lawrence          6:36.0   31:34.49   43   
 49 Dieukenson Francois       SR Bridgeport              6:42.0   32:03.02   44   
 50 Juwan Augustine-Mayers    FR Essex Commun            6:46.5   32:24.90   45   
 51 John Maher                FR Liu Post                6:46.6   32:25.31   46   
 52 Robert Chiu               JR Old Westbury            6:46.7   32:25.58   47   
 53 Derrick Pouncy            SO Nassau Commu            6:48.3   32:33.27        
 54 Nick D'Antoni             SR Pace                    6:48.7   32:35.10   48   
 55 Jon Kerby                 SR Old Westbury            6:51.4   32:48.04   49   
 56 Yasir Lawarence           SO Bridgeport              6:58.6   33:22.54   50   
 57 Brandon Caridi            SR Pace                    7:00.9   33:33.43   51   
 58 Justin Ortega             SO Liu Post                7:09.4   34:14.07   52   
 59 Joseph Velez              FR Liu Post                7:10.8   34:20.88   53   
 60 Mendel Murray             JR Bridgeport              7:17.6   34:53.36   54   
 61 Phillip Lodge             SR Bridgeport              7:19.5   35:02.78   55   
 62 Brandon Diaz              SO Nassau Commu            7:19.8   35:03.92        
 63 Jericho Seaford           FR Sarah Lawrence          7:28.0   35:43.32   56   
 64 Klavio Meca               JR Bridgeport              7:35.9   36:21.28   57   
 65 Karamo Camara             SR Bridgeport              7:57.7   38:05.55   58   
 66 Larson Miller             FR Sarah Lawrence          8:02.7   38:29.40   59   
 67 Terry Charles             SO Essex Commun            8:09.1   39:00.11   60   
 68 Travis Robinson-Morgan    SO Bridgeport              8:09.9   39:03.61   61   
 69 Michael McCabe            FR Sarah Lawrence          8:10.2   39:04.96   62   
 70 Uche Iregbu               SO Old Westbury            8:31.3   40:46.16   63   
 71 Jonah Wegener             SR Old Westbury            8:51.6   42:23.46   64   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Division 2,3,JC Results 7700 Run                                                  
   1 St. Thomas Aquinas           48    2    5    6   16   19   22   24           
      Total Time:  2:11:18.24                                                     
         Average:    26:15.65                                                     
   2 Molloy                       53    4    7   12   13   17   18   21           
      Total Time:  2:13:22.18                                                     
         Average:    26:40.44                                                     
   3 Nassau Community College     93    8   14   20   23   28   34   38           
      Total Time:  2:18:43.47                                                     
         Average:    27:44.70                                                     
   4 Nyit                        102    1   11   29   30   31   33                
      Total Time:  2:19:28.16                                                     
         Average:    27:53.64                                                     
   5 Essex Community College     128    3    9   36   39   41   45   60           
      Total Time:  2:24:06.27                                                     
         Average:    28:49.26                                                     
   6 Pace                        149   10   15   25   48   51                     
      Total Time:  2:28:52.68                                                     
         Average:    29:46.54                                                     
   7 Liu Post                    171   26   27   32   40   46   52   53           
      Total Time:  2:30:00.32                                                     
         Average:    30:00.07                                                     
   8 Sarah Lawrence              235   35   42   43   56   59   62                
      Total Time:  2:47:13.88                                                     
         Average:    33:26.78                                                     
   9 Old Westbury                260   37   47   49   63   64                     
      Total Time:  2:58:52.92                                                     
         Average:    35:46.59                                                     
  10 Bridgeport                  260   44   50   54   55   57   58   61           
      Total Time:  2:51:42.98                                                     
         Average:    34:20.60                                                     
Division One Results 7700 Run                                                     
   1 Seton Hall University        18    1    2    4    5    6    8   11           
      Total Time:  2:04:19.43                                                     
         Average:    24:51.89                                                     
   2 Fordham                      41    3    7    9   10   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  2:07:29.47                                                     
         Average:    25:29.90