Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              2nd Annual NYIT Cross Country Invitational - 9/16/2017              
                                       NYIT                                       
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Non-Award Results 5000 Run                                                        
  1 Kayla Shapiro                Unattached              7:32.7   23:26.31        
Division One Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Christina Ruthkowski      SR Seton Hall U            5:52.6   18:15.50    1   
  2 Elizabeth Costantino      JR St. John's              6:04.9   18:53.43    2   
  3 Therese Gallagher         SO St. John's              6:08.4   19:04.53    3   
  4 Emily Johnson             SR Seton Hall U            6:09.8   19:08.89    4   
  5 Olivia Hernandez          FR Seton Hall U            6:13.5   19:20.29    5   
  6 Kiley Britten             JR Seton Hall U            6:18.3   19:35.26    6   
  7 Stephanie Gerland         SO St. John's              6:19.7   19:39.54    7   
  8 Kassandra Yocco           SO Seton Hall U            6:24.2   19:53.47    8   
  9 Blake Elwood              JR Fordham                 6:26.0   19:59.16    9   
 10 Emily Hernandez           FR Seton Hall U            6:28.8   20:07.94   10   
 11 Jacqueline Gallagher      SO St. John's              6:29.8   20:10.86   11   
 12 Amanda Ferrara            FR Seton Hall U            6:31.1   20:14.92   12   
 13 Samantha Dyer             FR Seton Hall U            6:31.5   20:16.34        
 14 Maeve O'Connor            FR Fordham                 6:34.6   20:25.97   13   
 15 Cristina Fernandez        FR Seton Hall U            6:37.4   20:34.54        
 16 Shannon Page              JR St. John's              6:43.3   20:52.86   14   
 17 Kieran Hanrahan           JR Fordham                 6:45.7   21:00.26   15   
 18 Leah Rivers               FR St. John's              6:46.8   21:03.79   16   
 19 Elizabeth Morriseau       JR Fordham                 6:49.8   21:13.17   17   
 20 Mary Schulten             FR Fordham                 6:50.1   21:14.07   18   
 21 Erin Foley                FR Fordham                 6:53.5   21:24.55   19   
 22 Julia Wiseman             JR Fordham                 6:54.4   21:27.38   20   
 23 Germaine Harbaugh         FR Fordham                 6:54.9   21:28.90        
 24 Nicole McCarthy           SR St. John's              6:55.5   21:30.64   21   
 25 Julia Herms               FR Fordham                 6:57.4   21:36.76        
 26 Brittany Ducha            FR Seton Hall U            7:01.5   21:49.46        
 27 Bailey Seach              SR Seton Hall U            7:06.0   22:03.40        
 28 Olivia Gregorio           JR Seton Hall U            7:18.6   22:42.61        
 29 Torisha LaForce           JR St. John's              7:25.6   23:04.28        
 30 Eboni Birch               JR St. John's              7:32.5   23:25.68        
 31 Melissa Greaves           SO St. John's              8:19.9   25:52.96        
 32 Danica Wens               SR St. John's              9:00.9   28:00.46        
 33 Lillith Ida               JR St. John's              9:03.8   28:09.39        
Division 2,3,JC Results 5000 Run                                                  
  1 Talya Williams            SR Liu Post                5:55.6   18:24.77    1   
  2 Kristen Borriello         SR St. Thomas Aquinas      6:16.7   19:30.14    2   
  3 Mariah Jno-Charles        JR Pace                    6:18.7   19:36.44    3   
  4 Aida Torpey               SO St. Thomas Aquinas      6:20.6   19:42.25    4   
  5 Rebecca MacLeod           SO St. Thomas Aquinas      6:27.3   20:03.09    5   
  6 Abagaile Kimbrell         FR St. Thomas Aquinas      6:33.5   20:22.43    6   
  7 Katie Michta              SR Molloy                  6:36.7   20:32.39    7   
  8 Monicha Jebor             FR Nyit                    6:38.5   20:37.98    8   
  9 Irene Jepleting           SO Nyit                    6:47.9   21:07.13    9   
 10 Kara Santa Teresa         SR St. Thomas Aquinas      6:48.9   21:10.29   10   
 11 Emily Martino             SO Molloy                  6:50.6   21:15.57   11   
 12 Nicole Hubert             SR Molloy                  6:51.3   21:17.67   12   
 13 Rosa Mykyta-Chomsky       JR Sarah Lawrence          6:57.2   21:36.07   13   
 14 Marissa Controneo         SR Pace                    7:04.7   21:59.21   14   
 15 Alexandria Okon           SO Liu Post                7:07.7   22:08.72   15   
 16 Melissa Pierre            SR Nyit                    7:08.1   22:10.06   16   
 17 Jemma Fisher              FR Sarah Lawrence          7:09.0   22:12.60   17   
 18 Jessica Friedman          FR Molloy                  7:13.1   22:25.42   18   
 19 Catherine Matteo          SO Nassau Commu            7:14.9   22:31.01        
 20 Kaitie Schillaci          JR Liu Post                7:16.0   22:34.31   19   
 21 Gabriella Martins         JR Molloy                  7:18.0   22:40.80   20   
 22 Tiffany Meier             SR Sarah Lawrence          7:18.8   22:43.26   21   
 23 Mary Elizabeth Dristle    FR St. Thomas Aquinas      7:20.4   22:47.98   22   
 24 Claudine Constantine      FR Essex Commun            7:26.1   23:05.75        
 25 Sabrina Phillippe         SO Nassau Commu            7:28.6   23:13.49        
 26 Brittany Jenkofsky        FR Liu Post                7:28.7   23:14.01   23   
 27 Grace Carter              SO St. Thomas Aquinas      7:33.1   23:27.55   24   
 28 Maria Molnar              SO Molloy                  7:34.3   23:31.24   25   
 29 Nancy Vasquez                Molloy                  7:37.3   23:40.65   26   
 30 Kristin Costantin         SR Pace                    7:43.9   24:01.12   27   
 31 Katherine Shepard         SR Sarah Lawrence          7:52.7   24:28.57   28   
 32 Alex Franciosa            SR Pace                    8:01.5   24:55.97   29   
 33 Erin Smith                SR Nyit                    8:03.2   25:01.15   30   
 34 Janey Bombara             FR Sarah Lawrence          8:06.6   25:11.60   31   
 35 Lea Perry                 FR Sarah Lawrence          8:09.9   25:21.79   32   
 36 Jessica Tuckruskye        JR Old Westbury            8:10.6   25:24.12   33   
 37 Christina Jeroloman       SO Pace                    8:14.1   25:35.10   34   
 38 Shea Cody                 SO Pace                    8:20.2   25:53.87   35   
 39 Joanna Argon              SR Bridgeport              8:27.5   26:16.74   36   
 40 Julia Presta              SO Pace                    8:30.2   26:24.97   37   
 41 Shayna Hodge              SR District of             8:38.2   26:49.99   38   
 42 Dajour Jones              FR District of             8:39.5   26:53.97   39   
 43 Temera Duncan             SO District of             8:42.2   27:02.28   40   
 44 Shakera Ragnatt           SO Essex Commun            8:43.4   27:06.13        
 45 Carina Mitchell           SO Bridgeport              8:50.1   27:26.93   41   
 46 Sasha Durant              FR Essex Commun            8:52.7   27:34.99        
 47 Heidi Abrahamson          SO Nyit                    8:53.1   27:36.19   42   
 48 Habiba Nofal              SO Old Westbury            8:54.4   27:40.05   43   
 49 Kaitlyn Jones             SO Liu Post                8:55.6   27:43.90   44   
 50 Jennifer Lobody           JR Old Westbury            9:11.7   28:33.90   45   
 51 Natalie Wyse              SO Sarah Lawrence          9:13.7   28:40.06   46   
 52 Zellie Charles            SO Essex Commun            9:17.1   28:50.63        
 53 Shannell Hibbert          SO District of             9:28.1   29:25.03   47   
 54 Niasia Harding            SO District of             9:38.0   29:55.65   48   
 55 Shakeithia Nicholson      JR District of             9:50.2   30:33.41   49   
 56 Aisha Dozier              FR District of             9:50.3   30:33.97   50   
 57 Brooke Remsen             SO Sarah Lawrence          9:55.8   30:50.89        
 58 Rachel Phillips           FR Old Westbury           10:05.8   31:21.86   51   
 59 Inas Elkhatib             FR Sarah Lawrence         10:10.6   31:36.99        
 60 Jasmine Walker            SR District of            10:14.9   31:50.36        
 61 Harseerat Kohli           SO Old Westbury           10:50.6   33:41.16   52   
 62 Danielle Dyen-Shapiro     SR Sarah Lawrence         11:03.7   34:22.02        
 63 Keyonni Adams             SR Bridgeport             11:26.5   35:32.86   53   
 64 Shakima Washington        SO Old Westbury           12:26.8   38:40.00   54   
 65 Kayla Hill                SO Bridgeport             13:35.7   42:14.00   55   
 66 Sasha Coombs              SO Bridgeport             13:36.0   42:15.00   56   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Division 2,3,JC Results 5000 Run                                                  
   1 St. Thomas Aquinas           27    2    4    5    6   10   22   24           
      Total Time:  1:40:48.20                                                     
         Average:    20:09.64                                                     
   2 Molloy                       68    7   11   12   18   20   25   26           
      Total Time:  1:48:11.85                                                     
         Average:    21:38.37                                                     
   3 Liu Post                    102    1   15   19   23   44                     
      Total Time:  1:54:05.71                                                     
         Average:    22:49.15                                                     
   4 Nyit                        105    8    9   16   30   42                     
      Total Time:  1:56:32.51                                                     
         Average:    23:18.51                                                     
   5 Pace                        107    3   14   27   29   34   35   37           
      Total Time:  1:56:07.84                                                     
         Average:    23:13.57                                                     
   6 Sarah Lawrence              110   13   17   21   28   31   32   46           
      Total Time:  1:56:12.10                                                     
         Average:    23:14.42                                                     
   7 District of Columbia        212   38   39   40   47   48   49   50           
      Total Time:  2:20:06.93                                                     
         Average:    28:01.39                                                     
   8 Old Westbury                224   33   43   45   51   52   54                
      Total Time:  2:26:41.09                                                     
         Average:    29:20.22                                                     
   9 Bridgeport                  241   36   41   53   55   56                     
      Total Time:  2:53:45.53                                                     
         Average:    34:45.11                                                     
Division One Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Seton Hall University        24    1    4    5    6    8   10   12           
      Total Time:  1:36:13.41                                                     
         Average:    19:14.69                                                     
   2 St. John's                   37    2    3    7   11   14   16   21           
      Total Time:  1:38:41.22                                                     
         Average:    19:44.25                                                     
   3 Fordham                      72    9   13   15   17   18   19   20           
      Total Time:  1:43:52.63                                                     
         Average:    20:46.53