Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   NSCHSAA Sophomore Championships - 10/18/2017                   
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
 54 Unknown                                              8:04.3   20:10.76        
 57 Unknown                                              8:25.0   21:02.44        
  1 Patrick Fiorillo          10 St. John the            5:32.1   13:50.03    1   
  2 Johnny O'Connell          10 St. John the            5:41.9   14:14.55    2   
  3 Brian Healy               10 St. John the            5:46.0   14:24.94    3   
  4 Kyle McLean               10 Chaminade               5:48.5   14:31.06    4   
  5 Liam Adipietro            10 St. Anthony's           5:53.7   14:44.24    5   
  6 Jonathan Solar            10 St. Anthony's           5:55.4   14:48.44    6   
  7 Joseph Traverso           10 St. Anthony's           5:56.9   14:52.04    7   
  8 Stephen Eger              10 St. Anthony's           5:57.6   14:53.86    8   
  9 Owen McCarthy             10 St. Anthony's           5:58.0   14:54.98    9   
 10 Anthony Algieri           10 St. Anthony's           6:08.0   15:19.81   10   
 11 Patrick Finegan           10 St. Anthony's           6:10.4   15:25.83   11   
 12 Aidan Potter              10 Kellenberg              6:10.7   15:26.62   12   
 13 Anthony Perchinelli       10 Holy Trinity            6:11.1   15:27.77   13   
 14 Chris Greenidge           10 St. John the            6:11.6   15:28.78   14   
 15 Thomas Byrnes             10 Chaminade               6:15.6   15:38.90   15   
 16 Ryan Wittleder            10 Chaminade               6:17.1   15:42.53   16   
 17 Robert Dahl               10 St. Anthony's           6:17.5   15:43.73        
 18 John Kawakami             10 St. Anthony's           6:20.9   15:52.27        
 19 Cameron Mooney            10 Kellenberg              6:22.5   15:56.26   17   
 20 Jack Mannion              10 Chaminade               6:23.8   15:59.31   18   
 21 Dillon Hodd               10 Saint Mary              6:25.0   16:02.29        
 22 Robert Squillace          10 Chaminade               6:25.6   16:03.83   19   
 23 Ryan Wise                 10 St. Anthony's           6:26.1   16:05.12        
 24 Jonathan Kelly            10 Chaminade               6:29.1   16:12.66   20   
 25 Matthew Colvell           10 St. Anthony's           6:30.2   16:15.28        
 26 Flynn Gray                10 Chaminade               6:32.2   16:20.30   21   
 27 Peter Kawakami            10 St. Anthony's           6:32.5   16:21.17        
 28 Brian Conigliaro          10 St. Anthony's           6:33.1   16:22.56        
 29 Zachary Simpson           10 Kellenberg              6:33.5   16:23.75   22   
 30 Kevin Budveit             10 St. John the            6:35.6   16:28.93   23   
 31 Justin Muller             10 Holy Trinity            6:37.2   16:32.99   24   
 32 James Miller              10 Kellenberg              6:39.7   16:39.20   25   
 33 Joseph Lalor              10 St. Anthony's           6:41.8   16:44.30        
 34 Brandon Mooney            10 St. Anthony's           6:43.2   16:48.01        
 35 Conor Lang                10 St. Anthony's           6:46.5   16:56.14        
 36 Raymond Sweeney           10 Chaminade               6:47.6   16:58.99        
 37 John Burns                10 Holy Trinity            6:49.1   17:02.60   26   
 38 Logan Wilson              10 Chaminade               6:49.5   17:03.71        
 39 Aidan Quinn               10 Kellenberg              6:50.6   17:06.46   27   
 40 James Jacovetti           10 Chaminade               6:51.1   17:07.75        
 41 Dennis Pryor              10 Chaminade               6:51.8   17:09.36        
 42 Jeff Schlick              10 Holy Trinity            6:57.9   17:24.53   28   
 43 Christian Colletta        10 St. Anthony's           7:01.1   17:32.75        
 44 Christopher Hilepo        10 Kellenberg              7:03.4   17:38.37   29   
 45 William Powers            10 Chaminade               7:04.6   17:41.40        
 46 James Mackiewicz          10 Chaminade               7:21.9   18:24.65        
 47 Jacob Martin              10 Chaminade               7:22.3   18:25.61        
 48 Jake Barsch               10 Chaminade               7:22.8   18:26.91        
 49 Matthew Duffy             10 Kellenberg              7:31.9   18:49.58   30   
 50 Christopher Mullady       10 St. Anthony's           7:32.1   18:50.14        
 51 Michael Newberry          10 Holy Trinity            7:41.9   19:14.66   31   
 52 Jackson Rekus             10 Chaminade               7:47.0   19:27.36        
 53 Justin Ferreira           10 St. Anthony's           7:51.3   19:38.13        
 54 Ryan Murphy               10 Kellenberg              8:05.9   20:14.58        
 55 Andrew Erickson           10 Kellenberg              8:17.9   20:44.57        
 56 Justin Dewitt             10 Kellenberg              8:46.4   21:55.93        
 57 Tim Astacio               10 Kellenberg              9:20.7   23:21.54        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 St. Anthony's                35    5    6    7    8    9   10   11           
      Total Time:  1:14:13.56                                                     
         Average:    14:50.72                                                     
   2 St. John the Baptist         43    1    2    3   14   23                     
      Total Time:  1:14:27.23                                                     
         Average:    14:53.45                                                     
   3 Chaminade                    72    4   15   16   18   19   20   21           
      Total Time:  1:17:55.63                                                     
         Average:    15:35.13                                                     
   4 Kellenberg                  103   12   17   22   25   27   29   30           
      Total Time:  1:21:32.29                                                     
         Average:    16:18.46                                                     
   5 Holy Trinity                122   13   24   26   28   31                     
      Total Time:  1:25:42.55                                                     
         Average:    17:08.51