Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     NSCHSAA League Championships - 11/1/2017                     
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                                                             
 
  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Maggie Maier              10 Sacred Heart            6:16.7   19:30.24    1   
  2 Maureen Lewin             11 Kellenberg              6:28.8   20:07.70    2   
  3 Brianna Lausev            11 Kellenberg              6:34.0   20:24.05    3   
  4 Kerri McCormack           10 St. John the            6:35.1   20:27.42    4   
  5 Hailey Marcello           11 St. John the            6:41.3   20:46.65    5   
  6 Helen Moloney              9 Sacred Heart            6:44.7   20:57.11    6   
  7 Maya Richardson           11 Kellenberg              6:49.4   21:11.82    7   
  8 Ashley Minns               9 Kellenberg              6:52.4   21:21.27    8   
  9 Anna Kavanagh             11 Sacred Heart            6:54.1   21:26.38    9   
 10 Meredith Haberfield       11 St. John the            6:55.5   21:30.65   10   
 11 Nora Bennett              12 Kellenberg              6:57.8   21:38.03   11   
 12 Julia Bryant              12 Kellenberg              6:58.9   21:41.35   12   
 13 Morgan Murray             11 St. John the            7:01.5   21:49.29   13   
 14 Jennifer Furman           11 St. Anthony's           7:06.2   22:04.01   14   
 15 Bridget Rosso             10 Sacred Heart            7:10.5   22:17.39   15   
 16 Anita Mikowski            12 Kellenberg              7:12.9   22:24.73   16   
 17 Maeve Smith               11 Sacred Heart            7:13.7   22:27.34   17   
 18 Shannon Thieke            10 Sacred Heart            7:16.9   22:37.33   18   
 19 Jill Schleier             11 St. John the            7:18.9   22:43.55   19   
 20 Vanessa Franco            11 St. Anthony's           7:19.0   22:43.81   20   
 21 Marie Naudus               9 Sacred Heart            7:20.5   22:48.42   21   
 22 Kelly Parker               9 St. Anthony's           7:29.1   23:15.08   22   
 23 Jennifer Gaffney          10 St. John the            7:32.5   23:25.76   23   
 24 Larisa Dorrian            10 St. Anthony's           7:35.6   23:35.33   24   
 25 Erin Healy                10 St. John the            7:38.5   23:44.36   25   
 26 Ashley Eckhoff            10 St. Anthony's           7:40.5   23:50.64   26   
 27 Christine Schmidt         11 Holy Trinity            7:44.4   24:02.82   27   
 28 Victoria Natale           12 St. Anthony's           7:48.3   24:14.82   28   
 29 Ava Murphy                10 Our Lady of             7:51.5   24:24.77   29   
 30 Siena Kahler              10 St. Anthony's           8:00.2   24:51.79   30   
 31 Callinan Jacqueline       11 Our Lady of             8:10.7   25:24.29   31   
 32 Brianna Hines             12 Our Lady of             8:16.0   25:40.95   32   
 33 Caitlin Fracasso          10 Our Lady of             8:21.9   25:59.31   33   
 34 Amelia Medved             11 Our Lady of             8:24.7   26:07.79   34   
 35 Nicolina Alman            10 Holy Trinity            8:40.7   26:57.54   35   
 36 Brianne Lambertson        12 St. Dominic             8:44.1   27:08.17        
 37 Amy Jacobs                12 Holy Trinity            8:45.8   27:13.57   36   
 38 Amanda Sciano              9 Holy Trinity            8:56.2   27:45.82   37   
 39 Sophie Hoss               11 Our Lady of             8:57.7   27:50.54   38   
 40 Hannah Muller             12 Holy Trinity            8:58.5   27:52.98   39   
 41 Elizabeth Cirelli         10 Our Lady of             9:17.9   28:53.07   40   
 42 Jennifer Toribio          12 Holy Trinity            9:30.4   29:32.05   41   
 43 Caroline Schneider        10 Our Lady of             9:44.4   30:15.59        
 44 Coraima Flores            10 St. Dominic             9:44.8   30:16.90        
 45 Michaela Williams         12 Holy Trinity           10:47.3   33:30.92   42   
 46 Kayta Dressler            12 Our Lady of            10:55.7   33:57.07        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Kellenberg                   31    2    3    7    8   11   12   16           
      Total Time:  1:44:42.87                                                     
         Average:    20:56.58                                                     
   2 Sacred Heart Academy         48    1    6    9   15   17   18   21           
      Total Time:  1:46:38.46                                                     
         Average:    21:19.70                                                     
   3 St. John the Baptist         51    4    5   10   13   19   23   25           
      Total Time:  1:47:17.57                                                     
         Average:    21:27.52                                                     
   4 St. Anthony's               106   14   20   22   24   26   28   30           
      Total Time:  1:55:28.87                                                     
         Average:    23:05.78                                                     
   5 Our Lady of Mercy Academy   159   29   31   32   33   34   38   40           
      Total Time:  2:07:37.11                                                     
         Average:    25:31.43                                                     
   6 Holy Trinity                174   27   35   36   37   39   41   42           
      Total Time:  2:13:52.73                                                     
         Average:    26:46.55
  


 Girls 5k Run CC Jr. Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================

  1 Claire Burns              12 Kellenberg              7:18.6   22:42.42    1   
  2 Lauren Bernic             10 Kellenberg              7:20.3   22:47.97    2   
  3 Bridget Lapham            12 Kellenberg              7:25.4   23:03.62    3   
  4 Erin Doherty              11 Kellenberg              7:28.5   23:13.34    4   
  5 Claire McGrath            11 St. John the            7:31.1   23:21.41    5   
  6 Courtney Koleda           10 Sacred Heart            7:42.6   23:57.20    6   
  7 Madison Isnardi           10 St. John the            7:45.0   24:04.50    7   
  8 Mary Cannatella           12 Kellenberg              7:50.8   24:22.56    8   
  9 Catherine Cooke           10 Kellenberg              7:52.0   24:26.41    9   
 10 Ceili Donnelly            10 Kellenberg              7:53.8   24:31.77   10   
 11 Vera Victoria Marcelo     12 Sacred Heart            7:55.5   24:37.29   11   
 12 Meghan Capitelli          11 Kellenberg              7:56.3   24:39.73        
 13 Nicole Targia             12 Kellenberg              7:58.3   24:45.81        
 14 Alexis Pares              10 St. Anthony's           7:58.5   24:46.61   12   
 15 Grace Browne              12 Kellenberg              7:59.2   24:48.73        
 16 Molly Simons              10 Kellenberg              8:01.6   24:56.05        
 17 Brianna Kilker            10 St. John the            8:01.7   24:56.48   13   
 18 Camryn Ryder              11 St. John the            8:02.0   24:57.23   14   
 19 Anne Gilligan             12 Sacred Heart            8:02.2   24:57.90   15   
 20 Natalia Khoury            10 St. John the            8:02.5   24:59.00   16   
 21 Cosette Pimentel          10 Sacred Heart            8:05.7   25:08.81   17   
 22 Clare Calabro             12 Kellenberg              8:06.5   25:11.21        
 23 Clare Poscillico          12 Kellenberg              8:08.7   25:18.23        
 24 Sara Gallegos             11 St. Anthony's           8:08.8   25:18.55   18   
 25 Theresa Fox               11 Kellenberg              8:09.1   25:19.38        
 26 Claire O'Hara             11 Kellenberg              8:12.1   25:28.85        
 27 Samantha Schuler          11 Kellenberg              8:12.6   25:30.32        
 28 Aidan Noble               10 St. Anthony's           8:15.1   25:38.08   19   
 29 Emma Dougherty            12 Kellenberg              8:16.8   25:43.33        
 30 Katelyn Cheesman          10 Sacred Heart            8:17.3   25:44.92   20   
 31 Nicole Aponte             10 Kellenberg              8:18.4   25:48.23        
 32 Brooke Panzavecchia       10 Kellenberg              8:18.7   25:49.17        
 33 Oliva D'Amico             12 Kellenberg              8:19.6   25:51.98        
 34 Hannah Cleary             11 Kellenberg              8:20.7   25:55.56        
 35 Grace Regan               12 St. Anthony's           8:21.2   25:57.13   21   
 36 Sarah Killian             10 Kellenberg              8:24.2   26:06.21        
 37 Cate Cappelmann           12 St. Anthony's           8:24.3   26:06.54   22   
 38 Mariel Wesoly             12 Sacred Heart            8:36.2   26:43.57   23   
 39 Sydney Insall             10 Kellenberg              8:40.5   26:57.01        
 40 Antonia Rogate            10 St. Anthony's           8:43.8   27:07.20   24   
 41 Meghan Schmidt            10 Kellenberg              8:45.8   27:13.38        
 42 Amanda Ripp               11 Sacred Heart            8:47.7   27:19.37   25   
 43 Rachel Cooney             11 Kellenberg              8:48.6   27:22.03        
 44 Samantha Malone           10 St. Anthony's           8:52.6   27:34.56   26   
 45 Catherine Tinti           11 St. John the            8:55.8   27:44.48   27   
 46 Nicole Grueneberg         11 Sacred Heart            9:03.5   28:08.35        
 47 Paige Furman              11 St. Anthony's           9:14.6   28:42.79        
 48 Samantha Torre            10 St. Anthony's           9:15.9   28:46.87        
 49 Kelly Petersen            12 Sacred Heart            9:16.8   28:49.69        
 50 Shannon Biesty            11 St. Anthony's           9:17.6   28:52.24        
 51 Lauren Dooley             12 St. Anthony's           9:18.5   28:55.03        
 52 Juliet DeNapoli           11 St. Anthony's           9:29.4   29:28.97        
 53 Callie Coors              11 Sacred Heart            9:34.5   29:44.69        
 54 Isabella Sampino          11 St. Anthony's           9:38.2   29:56.20        
 55 Emma Katinas              12 Sacred Heart            9:51.8   30:38.53        
 56 Lauren Fisch              12 Sacred Heart            9:53.1   30:42.52        
 57 Christiana Maceluch       10 St. Anthony's           9:53.8   30:44.84        
 58 Elizabeth Eilbacher       12 Sacred Heart            9:54.9   30:48.02        
 59 Raegan Fekert             12 Sacred Heart            9:56.0   30:51.52        
 60 Kaitlyn Harold            12 Sacred Heart            9:57.4   30:55.82        
 61 Kathryn Dolan             10 Kellenberg             10:06.0   31:22.64        
 62 Ivana Telesmanic          11 St. Anthony's          10:08.3   31:29.83        
 63 Caroline McCartney        11 Sacred Heart           10:10.9   31:37.74        
 64 Rachel Petti              11 St. Anthony's          10:22.9   32:15.19        
 65 Lily Feehan               10 St. Anthony's          10:24.2   32:19.06        
 66 Diedre Higgins            10 Sacred Heart           10:43.7   33:19.75        
 67 Mary Donnelly             10 Sacred Heart           11:09.0   34:38.32        
 68 Kaihlyn Hendricks         10 St. Anthony's          12:16.2   38:07.15        
 69 Madison Eason             11 Sacred Heart           12:30.0   38:49.97        
 70 Mary-Kate Cooke           12 Holy Trinity           12:55.6   40:09.45        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Kellenberg                   18    1    2    3    4    8    9   10           
      Total Time:  1:56:09.91                                                     
         Average:    23:13.99                                                     
   2 St. John the Baptist         55    5    7   13   14   16   27                
      Total Time:  2:02:18.62                                                     
         Average:    24:27.73                                                     
   3 Sacred Heart Academy         69    6   11   15   17   20   23   25           
      Total Time:  2:04:26.12                                                     
         Average:    24:53.23                                                     
   4 St. Anthony's                92   12   18   19   21   22   24   26           
      Total Time:  2:07:46.91                                                     
         Average:    25:33.39




Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC FROSH   A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Erin Nicastro              9 Our Lady of             6:07.2    9:10.72    1   
  2 Aine Mannion               9 St. Anthony's           6:18.3    9:27.33    2   
  3 Lindsey Schwasnick         9 St. Anthony's           6:21.5    9:32.22    3   
  4 Margaret McLoughlin        9 Kellenberg              6:22.4    9:33.54    4   
  5 Kylie Maddalena            9 St. Anthony's           6:25.5    9:38.24    5   
  6 Sabrina Spezia             9 St. John the            6:31.6    9:47.39    6   
  7 Melissa Cunningham         9 St. Anthony's           6:42.2   10:03.25    7   
  8 Victoria McLoughlin        9 Kellenberg              6:42.8   10:04.18    8   
  9 Grace D'Andrea             9 Sacred Heart            6:53.0   10:19.45    9   
 10 Taylor Verdi               9 St. Anthony's           6:54.9   10:22.24   10   
 11 Elizabeth Schmidt          9 Kellenberg              6:58.7   10:28.03   11   
 12 Katherine Hourani          9 Sacred Heart            6:59.8   10:29.63   12   
 13 Erin Conte                 9 St. Anthony's           7:05.9   10:38.77   13   
 14 Aveline Roderick           9 St. Anthony's           7:07.5   10:41.13   14   
 15 Margaret Pappas            9 St. John the            7:07.7   10:41.51   15   
 16 Catherine Burke            9 Our Lady of             7:11.3   10:46.88   16   
 17 Kerri Conte                9 St. Anthony's           7:13.7   10:50.42        
 18 Jane Fernandez             9 Kellenberg              7:14.9   10:52.29   17   
 19 Kathryn Fargione           9 Sacred Heart            7:20.4   11:00.51   18   
 20 Jocelyn Furman             9 St. Anthony's           7:21.3   11:01.87        
 21 Rebecca VanHouten          9 Our Lady of             7:24.9   11:07.24   19   
 22 Mary Menger                9 Sacred Heart            7:33.1   11:19.52   20   
 23 Gianna Basta               9 St. Anthony's           7:38.5   11:27.67        
 24 Lindsey Gaare              9 St. John the            7:42.0   11:32.94   21   
 25 Martina Harkin             9 St. Anthony's           7:46.5   11:39.65        
 26 Grace Bilello              9 St. Anthony's           7:49.9   11:44.75        
 27 Catherine Murphy           9 Sacred Heart            7:51.9   11:47.82   22   
 28 Maggie Kiley               9 St. Anthony's           7:56.4   11:54.53        
 29 Brigit Frankel             9 Sacred Heart            8:04.3   12:06.34   23   
 30 Mackenzie Lewis            9 St. John the            8:05.2   12:07.73   24   
 31 Margaret Dolloff           9 Kellenberg              8:06.0   12:08.99   25   
 32 Christina Gayle            9 St. Anthony's           8:12.6   12:18.78        
 33 Maeve Cashin               9 Sacred Heart            8:16.4   12:24.57   26   
 34 Margaret Healy             9 St. John the            8:32.8   12:49.09   27   
 35 Megan Gilligan             9 Sacred Heart            8:35.9   12:53.83        
 36 Jillian Fitzgerald         9 Sacred Heart            8:39.7   12:59.45        
 37 Lauren Jordan              9 Sacred Heart            8:44.2   13:06.31        
 38 Angelique Henriquez        9 Sacred Heart            8:44.8   13:07.19        
 39 Stephanie Garcia           9 Our Lady of             8:49.5   13:14.20   28   
 40 Caroline Darcy             9 Sacred Heart            8:59.0   13:28.38        
 41 Alexandra Buck             9 Sacred Heart            9:01.8   13:32.58        
 42 Meghan Browne              9 Sacred Heart            9:07.8   13:41.67        
 43 Megan Daly                 9 Sacred Heart            9:09.4   13:44.00        
 44 Mckenna Andrews            9 Sacred Heart            9:17.5   13:56.18        
 45 Katie McCartney            9 Sacred Heart            9:40.0   14:30.01        
 46 Jaimie Abraham             9 Our Lady of             9:40.2   14:30.31   29   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 St. Anthony's                27    2    3    5    7   10   13   14           
      Total Time:    49:03.28                                                     
         Average:     9:48.66                                                     
   2 Kellenberg                   65    4    8   11   17   25                     
      Total Time:    53:07.03                                                     
         Average:    10:37.41                                                     
   3 Sacred Heart Academy         81    9   12   18   20   22   23   26           
      Total Time:    54:56.93                                                     
         Average:    10:59.39                                                     
   4 St. John the Baptist         93    6   15   21   24   27                     
      Total Time:    56:58.66                                                     
         Average:    11:23.74                                                     
   5 Our Lady of Mercy Academy    93    1   16   19   28   29                     
      Total Time:    58:49.35                                                     
         Average:    11:45.87