Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     NSCHSAA League Championships - 11/1/2017                     
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                                                              
 
  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Mason Gatewood            12 St. Anthony's           5:27.7   16:57.95    1   
  2 Matthew Payamps           11 St. Anthony's           5:27.8   16:58.34    2   
  3 Brendan Dearie            11 St. Anthony's           5:29.7   17:04.12    3   
  4 David Lozipone            12 Kellenberg              5:30.1   17:05.42    4   
  5 Patrick Kutch             12 St. Anthony's           5:33.8   17:16.80    5   
  6 Patrick Conklin           12 Chaminade               5:36.5   17:25.46    6   
  7 Kyle McCormack            12 St. John the            5:39.6   17:34.93    7   
  8 Josh Michel               11 Kellenberg              5:39.7   17:35.22    8   
  9 Brendan McGrath           11 Chaminade               5:42.1   17:42.63    9   
 10 Francis O'Brien           12 Kellenberg              5:42.5   17:43.88   10   
 11 Michael Barbaro-Barnett   11 St. Anthony's           5:43.1   17:45.94   11   
 12 Thomas McKenna            12 Kellenberg              5:45.6   17:53.47   12   
 13 Patrick Fiorillo          10 St. John the            5:46.4   17:56.01   13   
 14 Hunter Vierling           11 St. Anthony's           5:47.5   17:59.58   14   
 15 Aidan Healy               12 St. John the            5:47.9   18:00.70   15   
 16 Harshil Patel             11 Holy Trinity            5:49.2   18:04.87   16   
 17 Brennan Lopez             11 St. Anthony's           5:49.3   18:05.25   17   
 18 Thomas Roulette           12 St. John the            5:49.7   18:06.33   18   
 19 Dylan Ambroise            12 Kellenberg              5:53.2   18:17.29   19   
 20 John Phelan               12 Chaminade               5:54.6   18:21.48   20   
 21 Michael White             11 Chaminade               5:55.4   18:24.03   21   
 22 Edward Daubel             12 Chaminade               5:58.8   18:34.55   22   
 23 Brendon Hobbes            11 Chaminade               6:00.2   18:39.01   23   
 24 Ronan Smith               12 Saint Mary              6:07.2   19:00.85        
 25 Brian Healy               10 St. John the            6:07.9   19:02.84   24   
 26 Evan Forero               11 Kellenberg              6:12.3   19:16.70   25   
 27 Andrew Suarez             12 Kellenberg              6:12.8   19:18.14   26   
 28 John Kehrli               11 Chaminade               6:15.1   19:25.14   27   
 29 Vincent Aleaga            11 St. John the            6:25.4   19:57.36   28   
 30 Jordan Sealey-Ashford     12 St. Dominic             6:34.0   20:23.93        
 31 Matt Smith                11 St. John the            6:37.9   20:36.23   29   
 32 Anthony Perchinelli       10 Holy Trinity            6:53.1   21:23.42   30   
 33 Brenden Muller            10 Holy Trinity            7:23.8   22:58.73   31   
 34 John Barry                11 Holy Trinity            7:31.8   23:23.65   32   
 35 John Burns                10 Holy Trinity            7:37.8   23:42.04   33   
 36 Jeff Schlick              10 Holy Trinity            7:37.9   23:42.41   34   
 37 Justin Maiorana           11 Holy Trinity            7:43.8   24:00.94   35   
 38 Kenneth Faiella           12 St. Dominic             7:55.7   24:37.75        
 39 Christopher Saisa         12 Saint Mary              8:02.7   24:59.63        
 40 Eric Szydlowski           11 St. Dominic             8:12.1   25:28.76        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 St. Anthony's                22    1    2    3    5   11   14   17           
      Total Time:  1:26:03.15                                                     
         Average:    17:12.63                                                     
   2 Kellenberg                   53    4    8   10   12   19   25   26           
      Total Time:  1:28:35.28                                                     
         Average:    17:43.06                                                     
   3 St. John the Baptist         77    7   13   15   18   24   28   29           
      Total Time:  1:30:40.81                                                     
         Average:    18:08.17                                                     
   4 Chaminade                    78    6    9   20   21   22   23   27           
      Total Time:  1:30:28.15                                                     
         Average:    18:05.63                                                     
   5 Holy Trinity                142   16   30   31   32   33   34   35           
      Total Time:  1:49:32.71                                                     
         Average:    21:54.55 




 Boys 5k Run CC Jr. Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================

  1 John Connolly             11 St. Anthony's           5:49.7   18:06.40    1   
  2 Philip Polo               11 St. Anthony's           5:52.0   18:13.58    2   
  3 Liam Adipietro            10 St. Anthony's           5:58.9   18:34.95    3   
  4 Matthew Reda              11 St. Anthony's           6:00.3   18:39.27    4   
  5 Jonathan Solar            10 St. Anthony's           6:00.8   18:40.69    5   
  6 Anthony Suarez            12 Kellenberg              6:03.8   18:50.08    6   
  7 Kyle McLean               10 Chaminade               6:04.2   18:51.27    7   
  8 Joseph Traverso           10 St. Anthony's           6:06.5   18:58.60    8   
  9 Nick DeMeo                11 Chaminade               6:06.8   18:59.47    9   
 10 Dydro Prosper             12 Kellenberg              6:07.7   19:02.29   10   
 11 Stephen Eger              10 St. Anthony's           6:08.2   19:03.68   11   
 12 Rolando Ramos             11 Kellenberg              6:09.6   19:08.20   12   
 13 Anthony Algieri           10 St. Anthony's           6:16.4   19:29.21        
 14 Brian Willman             11 Chaminade               6:16.8   19:30.65   13   
 15 Sean Crotty               12 Kellenberg              6:17.3   19:32.19   14   
 16 Zach Lazo                 11 Kellenberg              6:17.5   19:32.59   15   
 17 William Lang              12 St. Anthony's           6:17.7   19:33.30        
 18 Owen Murphy               11 Chaminade               6:19.8   19:39.75   16   
 19 Patrick Finegan           10 St. Anthony's           6:20.6   19:42.49        
 20 Matthew Nocerino          11 St. Anthony's           6:20.9   19:43.41        
 21 Brendan Connelly          12 Kellenberg              6:21.3   19:44.56   17   
 22 Ryan Wittleder            10 Chaminade               6:21.5   19:45.27   18   
 23 Luke Gunsel               11 St. Anthony's           6:23.6   19:51.82        
 24 Patrick Signorile         11 Chaminade               6:24.8   19:55.30   19   
 25 Michael McMahon           12 Chaminade               6:25.8   19:58.37   20   
 26 John Kawakami             10 St. Anthony's           6:27.0   20:02.30        
 27 Evan Garland              11 St. Anthony's           6:28.6   20:07.20        
 28 Aidan Potter              10 Kellenberg              6:29.1   20:08.87   21   
 29 Cameron Mooney            10 Kellenberg              6:30.4   20:12.81        
 30 Blaise Trapani            11 Chaminade               6:32.0   20:17.72        
 31 Cole Dougherty            12 Chaminade               6:33.0   20:20.80        
 32 Thomas Byrnes             10 Chaminade               6:33.7   20:23.09        
 33 Zachary Simpson           10 Kellenberg              6:34.5   20:25.48        
 34 Jack Mannion              10 Chaminade               6:35.0   20:26.99        
 35 Patrick Lanigan           12 Chaminade               6:36.6   20:32.08        
 36 Dillon Hodd               10 Saint Mary              6:37.4   20:34.68        
 37 Logan Wilson              10 Chaminade               6:38.0   20:36.28        
 38 Noah Hoonhout             11 Chaminade               6:38.6   20:38.15        
 39 Peter Kawakami            10 St. Anthony's           6:39.1   20:39.79        
 40 Chris Greenidge           10 St. John the            6:39.3   20:40.47        
 41 Robert Squillace          10 Chaminade               6:40.7   20:44.74        
 42 Jack Windmiller           10 St. Anthony's           6:41.0   20:45.69        
 43 Nicholas Faber            12 Chaminade               6:41.2   20:46.31        
 44 John Reilly               11 Chaminade               6:41.3   20:46.74        
 45 Nolan McDermott           12 Chaminade               6:41.4   20:47.06        
 46 Liam Rego                 10 St. Anthony's           6:41.6   20:47.53        
 47 Brian Conigliaro          10 St. Anthony's           6:41.8   20:48.18        
 48 Flynn Gray                10 Chaminade               6:42.6   20:50.67        
 49 Matthew Gornstein         11 Kellenberg              6:43.8   20:54.57        
 50 Robert Dahl               10 St. Anthony's           6:44.6   20:56.84        
 51 Raymond Sweeney           10 Chaminade               6:46.7   21:03.31        
 52 Ryan Wise                 10 St. Anthony's           6:46.8   21:03.72        
 53 Tyler DaSilva             12 St. Anthony's           6:47.2   21:05.00        
 54 Kevin Budveit             10 St. John the            6:47.6   21:06.17        
 55 Colby Macina              11 St. John the            6:50.5   21:15.21        
 56 Joseph Lalor              10 St. Anthony's           6:51.0   21:16.90        
 57 Brandon Mooney            10 St. Anthony's           6:51.8   21:19.39        
 58 Joseph Ugenti             11 Chaminade               6:53.3   21:24.01        
 59 Ryan Braster              11 Chaminade               6:53.8   21:25.34        
 60 Christopher Annunziato    10 St. Anthony's           6:54.6   21:28.05        
 61 William Powers            10 Chaminade               6:54.9   21:29.05        
 62 Aidan Tahany              12 Chaminade               6:55.8   21:31.80        
 63 Connor Wahlers            11 St. Anthony's           6:57.7   21:37.66        
 64 James Miller              10 Kellenberg              7:04.2   21:57.90        
 65 Patrick Beglane           12 Kellenberg              7:05.5   22:01.91        
 66 James Mackiewicz          10 Chaminade               7:06.5   22:05.10        
 67 Christopher Hilepo        10 Kellenberg              7:08.9   22:12.41        
 68 James Moran               12 Chaminade               7:09.9   22:15.47        
 69 Jack Hardy                12 Chaminade               7:10.0   22:15.88        
 70 John Dignam               12 Chaminade               7:10.1   22:16.22        
 71 Edward Duncklee           12 Chaminade               7:10.2   22:16.49        
 72 James Jacovetti           10 Chaminade               7:10.3   22:16.67        
 73 Chris Convey              12 Chaminade               7:10.4   22:17.14        
 74 Thomas Raman              12 Chaminade               7:14.0   22:28.29        
 75 Dylan Hotine              11 St. Anthony's           7:14.5   22:29.92        
 76 Aidan Quinn               10 Kellenberg              7:15.6   22:33.25        
 77 Jake Barsch               10 Chaminade               7:16.2   22:35.01        
 78 Jacob Martin              10 Chaminade               7:18.7   22:42.77        
 79 Dennis Pryor              10 Chaminade               7:19.0   22:43.87        
 80 Chris Stringer            11 Chaminade               7:20.0   22:46.95        
 81 Conor Lang                10 St. Anthony's           7:20.8   22:49.24        
 82 Andrew Powers             11 Kellenberg              7:21.5   22:51.42        
 83 Chris Gazis               10 Kellenberg              7:21.9   22:52.69        
 84 Matthew Duffy             10 Kellenberg              7:29.8   23:17.43        
 85 William Fink              10 Chaminade               7:36.4   23:37.89        
 86 Mark Cirelli              11 Chaminade               7:40.5   23:50.61        
 87 Adam Braun                12 Chaminade               7:41.4   23:53.27        
 88 Declan McLoughlin         12 Kellenberg              7:41.5   23:53.62        
 89 Alex Stiansen             11 Chaminade               7:43.7   24:00.46        
 90 Jackson Rekus             10 Chaminade               7:48.8   24:16.48        
 91 Peter Hyde                12 Chaminade               7:49.2   24:17.59        
 92 Jonathan Palmeri          12 Chaminade               8:06.9   25:12.71        
 93 Ryan Murphy               10 Kellenberg              8:07.0   25:13.03        
 94 Patrick Turansky          11 Chaminade               8:11.4   25:26.68        
 95 Peter Braito              10 Chaminade               8:13.9   25:34.37        
 96 Joseph Harrington         12 Chaminade               8:22.6   26:01.27        
 97 Jonathan Kelly            10 Chaminade               8:30.9   26:27.13        
 98 Andrew Erickson           10 Kellenberg              8:31.1   26:27.70        
 99 Brian O'Regan             12 Kellenberg              8:42.4   27:02.88        
100 Justin Dewitt             10 Kellenberg              8:54.7   27:41.12        
101 Liam Dolan                11 Chaminade               8:59.8   27:56.95        
102 Miles Lynch                9 Chaminade               9:10.0   28:28.80        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 St. Anthony's                15    1    2    3    4    5    8   11           
      Total Time:  1:32:14.89                                                     
         Average:    18:26.98                                                     
   2 Kellenberg                   57    6   10   12   14   15   17   21           
      Total Time:  1:36:05.35                                                     
         Average:    19:13.07                                                     
   3 Chaminade                    63    7    9   13   16   18   19   20           
      Total Time:  1:36:46.41                                                     
         Average:    19:21.29  



Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC FROSH  A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Frank Naudus               9 Chaminade               5:12.9    7:49.24    1   
  2 Fernando Sanchez           9 St. John the            5:15.9    7:53.80    2   
  3 Robert Doherty             9 St. Anthony's           5:16.3    7:54.45    3   
  4 Sean McDermott             9 Chaminade               5:26.1    8:09.16    4   
  5 Michael Cahill             9 Chaminade               5:29.6    8:14.29    5   
  6 Luke Connolly              9 St. Anthony's           5:30.9    8:16.28    6   
  7 Timothy Mills              9 Chaminade               5:31.1    8:16.61    7   
  8 Daniel Mullan              9 St. Anthony's           5:32.4    8:18.61    8   
  9 Emanuel Sanchez            9 St. John the            5:32.5    8:18.65    9   
 10 Bryce Kuehn                9 St. Anthony's           5:32.6    8:18.77   10   
 11 John Quinn                 9 Kellenberg              5:36.5    8:24.73   11   
 12 Liam Conte                 9 St. Anthony's           5:38.1    8:27.14   12   
 13 Brendan Gola               9 Chaminade               5:38.9    8:28.36   13   
 14 Matt Emmett                9 Kellenberg              5:40.2    8:30.21   14   
 15 Michael Holihan            9 St. John the            5:40.4    8:30.48   15   
 16 Ivan Garcia                9 St. John the            5:45.3    8:37.92   16   
 17 Charles Whitcomb           9 St. Anthony's           5:48.3    8:42.35   17   
 18 Sebastian Rodriguez        9 Chaminade               5:53.4    8:49.98   18   
 19 Justin Kirshner            9 St. Anthony's           5:54.6    8:51.80   19   
 20 Maecel Juguet                Chaminade               5:58.3    8:57.46   20   
 21 Louis Idolor               9 Kellenberg              5:58.6    8:57.84   21   
 22 Eric Vila                  9 St. John the            6:09.4    9:14.02   22   
 23 Michael Perchinelli        9 Kellenberg              6:27.5    9:41.14   23   
 24 Axel Cardona-Olivero       9 St. John the            6:30.1    9:45.16   24   
 25 Kyle Romero                9 St. John the            6:35.3    9:52.84   25   
 26 Justin Ruggeberg           9 St. Dominic             6:45.4   10:08.02        
 27 Luciano LaGattua           9 Kellenberg              6:49.8   10:14.64   26   
 28 Daniel Portillo            9 Kellenberg              6:55.1   10:22.55   27   
 29 Andrew Gornstein           9 Kellenberg              6:58.7   10:27.98   28   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Chaminade                    30    1    4    5    7   13   18   20           
      Total Time:    40:57.66                                                     
         Average:     8:11.54                                                     
   2 St. Anthony's                39    3    6    8   10   12   17   19           
      Total Time:    41:15.25                                                     
         Average:     8:15.05                                                     
   3 St. John the Baptist         64    2    9   15   16   22   24   25           
      Total Time:    42:34.87                                                     
         Average:     8:30.98                                                     
   4 Kellenberg                   95   11   14   21   23   26   27   28           
      Total Time:    45:48.56                                                     
         Average:     9:09.72 
    


 Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC FROSH   B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Michael Doboli             9 St. Anthony's           5:49.1    8:43.58    1   
  2 Kyle Schofield             9 Chaminade               5:54.9    8:52.31    2   
  3 Brendan Irwin              9 Chaminade               5:55.3    8:52.82    3   
  4 Aidan DePaul              10 St. Anthony's           6:00.7    9:00.98    4   
  5 John Slevin                9 Chaminade               6:04.9    9:07.22    5   
  6 Daniel Orefici             9 St. Anthony's           6:05.8    9:08.60    6   
  7 Thomas Rosselli            9 St. Anthony's           6:07.6    9:11.28    7   
  8 Brian Connelly             9 St. Anthony's           6:08.6    9:12.86    8   
  9 Collin Liotta              9 Chaminade               6:10.0    9:14.93    9   
 10 Matthew Abrusci            9 Chaminade               6:12.2    9:18.24   10   
 11 Aidan Coors                9 Chaminade               6:13.2    9:19.73   11   
 12 Christian Burgos           9 Saint Mary              6:13.5    9:20.26        
 13 Matthew Rubin              9 St. Anthony's           6:16.5    9:24.68   12   
 14 John O'Sullivan            9 Chaminade               6:19.6    9:29.28   13   
 15 Kieran Winthrop            9 Chaminade               6:20.1    9:30.10        
 16 Jack Muscatello            9 Chaminade               6:24.2    9:36.29        
 17 Anthony DiDonato           9 St. Anthony's           6:24.7    9:37.00   14   
 18 Daniel Corcoran            9 Chaminade               6:27.6    9:41.33        
 19 Paul Sampino,              9 St. Anthony's           6:28.9    9:43.25        
 20 Jack Dougherty             9 Chaminade               6:33.3    9:49.90        
 21 Jack Sadler                9 Chaminade               6:33.5    9:50.20        
 22 Kevin Placide              9 Chaminade               6:33.8    9:50.61        
 23 Brendan Phelan             9 Chaminade               6:36.4    9:54.52        
 24 Nicholas Matzerath         9 Chaminade               6:45.1   10:07.61        
 25 Steven Pepe                9 Chaminade               6:50.9   10:16.23        
 26 Justin Luft                9 St. Anthony's           7:12.1   10:48.16        
 27 Ryan Wood                  9 St. Anthony's           7:12.4   10:48.50        
 28 Liam Ahearn                9 Chaminade               7:44.1   11:36.09        
 29 Liam O'Reilly              9 Kellenberg              7:56.0   11:53.91        
 30 Nicholas Budimlic          9 St. John the            7:58.6   11:57.84        
 31 Matthew Calisto            9 St. Anthony's           8:48.9   13:13.36        
 32 Bryce Blount               9 Kellenberg             10:45.9   16:08.80        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 St. Anthony's                26    1    4    6    7    8   12   14           
      Total Time:    45:17.30                                                     
         Average:     9:03.46                                                     
   2 Chaminade                    29    2    3    5    9   10   11   13           
      Total Time:    45:25.52                                                     
         Average:     9:05.11