Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          Tom Knipfing - Goldberg Memorial  XC Invitational - 9/28/2017          
                            Firemen's Field, Ridge NY                            
                                                           
 
Event 1  Girls Freshmen 1.7 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Josephine Critchley        9 West Babylon          10:05.94    1             
  2 Claire Ronan               9 Comsewogue            10:18.36    2             
  3 Emily Cook                 8 Shoreham Wad          10:38.09                  
  4 Hailey Carey               8 William Floyd         10:53.29    3             
  5 Tanner Richter             9 Kings Park            11:09.27    4             
  6 Samantha Marelli           8 Longwood              11:22.35    5             
  7 Juliet Felice                Bellport              11:25.69                  
  8 Ellie Downey               9 West Babylon          11:31.44    6             
  9 Julianne Wilson            9 Longwood              11:36.32    7             
 10 Victoria Kozarowitzky      9 Kings Park            11:39.25    8             
 11 Mei Li Johnson             9 Comsewogue            11:39.49    9             
 12 Camilla Zugel              9 Longwood              11:44.09   10             
 13 Amanda Dinan               9 Kings Park            11:46.10   11             
 14 Michaela New               9 Kings Park            11:50.00   12             
 15 Annaliese Fabrizi          9 Sachem North          11:53.05                  
 16 Brielle Tillman            9 Longwood              11:56.39   13             
 17 Seraya Adams               9 Longwood              11:57.84   14             
 18 Lexi Gabrinowitz           9 Longwood              11:59.67   15             
 19 Kaitlyn Smith              9 Kings Park            12:10.29   16             
 20 Sydney Carter              9 Comsewogue            12:22.78   17             
 21 Emily Zahalban             9 Bellport              12:33.18                  
 22 Juliet Reitano             9 Middle Country        12:35.49                  
 23 Nicole Pinkosh             8 William Floyd         12:35.72   18             
 24 Vivienne Berger            9 West Babylon          12:35.94   19             
 25 Ava Reid                   9 Longwood              12:37.71   20             
 26 Elizabeth Faulkner           Rocky Point           12:44.12                  
 27 Marina Kelley-Renda        9 Port Jefferson        12:45.59                  
 28 Marissa Patlin             9 Half Hollow           12:53.30                  
 29 Emily Arbuiso              9 Longwood              12:54.88                  
 30 Claudia Rodriquez          9 Island Trees          12:58.54                  
 31 Zoe Smidt                  9 Longwood              13:10.68                  
 32 Sydney Flynn               9 Hauppauge             13:13.23                  
 33 Jazmyne Simpson            9 West Babylon          13:16.02   21             
 34 Alexis Rothar              9 Middle Country        13:16.74                  
 35 Emma Doutney               9 Comsewogue            13:17.42   22             
 36 Olivia Kruel               9 Island Trees          13:17.67                  
 37 Nelida Watson              9 Comsewogue            13:26.00   23             
 38 Jocelyn Gucci              9 Longwood              13:34.19                  
 39 Madalyn York               9 Comsewogue            13:38.04   24             
 40 Lauren Mazzone             9 Sachem North          13:48.07                  
 41 Brigit Black               9 Longwood              13:50.05                  
 42 Amanda Rosario             9 West Babylon          14:34.06   25             
 43 Selin Inan                 9 Comsewogue            14:37.77   26             
 44 Maisoon Anwar              9 Comsewogue            15:18.03                  
 45 Brianna Ivans              9 William Floyd         15:47.66   27             
 46 Patricia Jean-Baptiste     9 William Floyd         16:02.19   28             
 47 Samantha Share             9 William Floyd         16:06.08   29             
 48 Kiara France               9 William Floyd         16:09.87   30             
 49 Cameron Tonry              9 Hauppauge             17:00.02                  
 50 Kaeli Roth                 9 Hauppauge             17:01.00                  
 51 Sarah Pliszak              9 Bellport              17:51.84                  
 52 Sophia Bass                9 Half Hollow           18:13.08                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Longwood                     49    5    7   10   13   14   15   20          
      Total Time:    58:36.99                                                    
         Average:    11:43.40                                                    
   2 Kings Park                   51    4    8   11   12   16                    
      Total Time:    58:34.91                                                    
         Average:    11:42.99                                                    
   3 West Babylon                 72    1    6   19   21   25                    
      Total Time:  1:02:03.40                                                    
         Average:    12:24.68                                                    
   4 Comsewogue                   73    2    9   17   22   23   24   26          
      Total Time:  1:01:04.05                                                    
         Average:    12:12.81                                                    
   5 William Floyd               105    3   18   27   28   29   30               
      Total Time:  1:11:24.94                                                    
         Average:    14:16.99 




 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity  A Large Schools - Ran longer as they got lost.
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Molly Ramirez             10 Sachem North          21:04.02    1             
  2 Karina Allen              11 Comsewogue            21:22.17    2             
  3 Gabriella Mott            12 Sachem North          21:24.08    3             
  4 Grace Minikel             11 Bellport              21:33.54    4             
  5 Margaret McKeever         12 North Babylon         21:36.09    5             
  6 Hannah Heller             11 West Babylon          21:42.64    6             
  7 Tara Hauff                12 West Babylon          21:43.23    7             
  8 Kayla Bullard             10 Hauppauge             21:48.37    8             
  9 Sandra Vivar              12 William Floyd         21:48.98    9             
 10 Rebecca Clackett          10 Hauppauge             21:55.42   10             
 11 Rebecca Block             12 Sachem North          22:21.34   11             
 12 Allaura Dashnaw           12 Sachem North          22:32.03   12             
 13 Gabriella Menendez        10 Brentwood             22:45.51   13             
 14 Emma Johnsen              12 Bellport              22:52.06   14             
 15 Danielle Czarnecki        11 Sachem North          22:55.43   15             
 16 Natalie Haab              11 West Babylon          22:56.37   16             
 17 Jamie Cozzi               10 West Babylon          22:57.66   17             
 18 Rachel Heller             11 Half Hollow           23:02.69   18             
 19 Veronica Szygalowicz      10 Lindenhurst           23:03.46   19             
 20 Gianna Dickson             9 Hauppauge             23:06.21   20             
 21 Magdalena Klinger         11 Sachem North          23:07.23   21             
 22 Camila McCusker           12 Middle Country        23:09.34   22             
 23 Madison Ciuffetelli       12 Half Hollow           23:29.04   23             
 24 Jessica Grover            11 Half Hollow           23:29.92   24             
 25 Ilona Kaydanov            12 Hauppauge             23:30.99   25             
 26 Katrina Barry             12 Half Hollow           23:42.30   26             
 27 Nicole Batinsey           12 Sachem North          23:44.49   27             
 28 Donisha Jeanty            10 Brentwood             23:50.20   28             
 29 Sabrina Iammuno           11 Longwood              23:52.67   29             
 30 Shannon Moleti            10 Hauppauge             23:58.97   30             
 31 Maryssa Smith             10 Bellport              24:01.18   31             
 32 Marissa Degni             10 Middle Country        24:14.30   32             
 33 Anna Donnelly             12 Bellport              24:15.74   33             
 34 Sara Petersen             10 Comsewogue            24:17.17   34             
 35 Haylie Ferreira           10 Longwood              24:19.21   35             
 36 Mya Darsan                11 Comsewogue            24:19.51   36             
 37 Jenni Cabrera             12 William Floyd         24:22.51   37             
 38 Dierdre McBreen           11 Sachem North          24:22.76                  
 39 Jiachen Lee               11 Half Hollow           24:29.27   38             
 40 Nevaeh Kallon             10 Middle Country        24:30.43   39             
 41 Kylie Magee               10 West Babylon          24:33.23   40             
 42 Amber Farrugio            11 Sachem North          24:33.54                  
 43 Tiffany Lin               10 Sachem North          24:33.86                  
 44 Courtney Connelly         12 William Floyd         24:36.77   41             
 45 Miranda Garcia-Cassani    10 Sachem North          24:42.81                  
 46 Mary Reed                 11 Sachem North          25:10.61                  
 47 Kayla Juran               12 Middle Country        25:11.58   42             
 48 Jissel Colindres          10 Comsewogue            25:11.99   43             
 49 Julianna Rivera           10 Longwood              25:15.47   44             
 50 Rebecca Barnett           12 William Floyd         25:16.15   45             
 51 Sonia Cardenas            10 Longwood              25:16.43   46             
 52 Gianna Mott               11 Sachem North          25:16.69                  
 53 Ashley Czarnecki          11 Sachem North          25:17.73                  
 54 Anna Veintimilla          11 North Babylon         25:20.93   47             
 55 Ja'Lenrosa Defilippis     10 North Babylon         25:21.20   48             
 56 Ramona Gillio             12 William Floyd         25:25.67   49             
 57 Samantha Ford             10 Longwood              25:31.03   50             
 58 Kaitlyn Devito            12 Bellport              25:31.67   51             
 59 Kayla Downey              11 West Babylon          25:37.13   52             
 60 Leslie Fernandez          12 William Floyd         25:41.64   53             
 61 Victoria Leonard          10 Brentwood             25:46.69   54             
 62 Daniella Barchi           10 Comsewogue            25:49.48   55             
 63 Nicole Mroczek            10 Lindenhurst           25:49.84   56             
 64 Cassidy Connelly          12 William Floyd         25:51.26   57             
 65 Emily Papazian            11 Sachem North          25:54.54                  
 66 Mya Dates                 11 Longwood              25:55.33   58             
 67 Katherine Langdon         11 William Floyd         25:57.06                  
 68 Angelique Palmer          12 Brentwood             26:05.55   59             
 69 Fatima Argueta            12 Brentwood             26:07.77   60             
 70 Cicely Mezza               9 Lindenhurst           26:11.78   61             
 71 Sydney Buechner           10 Sachem North          26:21.89                  
 72 Giavanna Carr             11 Sachem North          26:22.25                  
 73 Gia Giudice               10 Sachem North          26:23.72                  
 74 Kaitlynn Garcia           12 Middle Country        26:28.81   62             
 75 Brianna Quartararo        11 Comsewogue            26:29.43   63             
 76 Sara Madsen               10 North Babylon         26:29.82   64             
 77 Emma Zanfardino           11 Sachem North          26:32.41                  
 78 Caroline Pescatore         9 North Babylon         26:35.86   65             
 79 Cara Pouletsos            12 Comsewogue            26:36.49   66             
 80 Alzahraa Elsaid           11 West Babylon          26:37.06   67             
 81 Angela Newland            11 Sachem North          26:37.83                  
 82 Liz Ihm                    9 Lindenhurst           26:40.22   68             
 83 Andrea Tenhonsel          10 Middle Country        26:40.51   69             
 84 Kaitlyn Baum               9 Lindenhurst           26:41.50   70             
 85 Tia Coffman               10 Comsewogue            26:41.95                  
 86 Samantha Cotes            11 Middle Country        26:43.61   71             
 87 Teresa Gatti              11 Hauppauge             26:46.13   72             
 88 Amaria Albrecht           10 Sachem North          26:49.04                  
 89 Kiera Horan               12 William Floyd         26:57.75                  
 90 Katherine Burton          11 Huntington            27:00.58                  
 91 Lila Bloom                 9 John Glenn            27:01.43                  
 92 Johana Guevara            12 Lindenhurst           27:01.82   73             
 93 Sarah John                12 Longwood              27:13.47   74             
 94 Linda Zimmerer            12 West Babylon          27:17.03                  
 95 Caisey Scarpinella        11 Hauppauge             27:20.57   75             
 96 Johanna Schulte           10 Sachem North          27:24.84                  
 97 Amanda Benetez            12 Lindenhurst           27:28.62   76             
 98 Emily Ross                10 Half Hollow           27:28.98   77             
 99 Victoria Frischkorn       11 Lindenhurst           27:33.52                  
100 Anna Kritikos             10 Lindenhurst           27:36.27                  
101 Isabella Halkas           10 Middle Country        27:38.69                  
102 Jessica Sommers           11 Sachem North          27:39.43                  
103 Chelsea Czawursky         10 Middle Country        27:39.75                  
104 Mackenzie McKeegan        10 Sachem North          27:43.33                  
105 Samantha Share             9 William Floyd         27:44.63                  
106 Jovanna Fusco             10 Comsewogue            27:53.31                  
107 Munachi Egbuziem          11 Middle Country        28:15.90                  
108 Jessica McMahon           11 Sachem North          28:17.19                  
109 Evgenia Kennedy           11 North Babylon         28:18.06   78             
110 Ramona Lewis              11 North Babylon         28:19.24   79             
111 Tiffany Giang             10 Lindenhurst           28:26.94                  
112 Aliyah Brown              10 Longwood              28:42.48                  
113 McKALA Speiss             10 Lindenhurst           28:43.13                  
114 Caitlyn Sinram            12 Sachem North          28:49.22                  
115 Mikayla Oyola              9 Lindenhurst           28:52.80                  
116 Emily Newman              10 Southold              28:55.37                  
117 Wendi Palacios             9 Lindenhurst           29:17.46                  
118 Gabriella Losco           11 North Babylon         29:23.53                  
119 Samantha Turner           10 Half Hollow           29:29.57   80             
120 Brianne Maher             10 William Floyd         29:42.07                  
121 Gianna Alcala             10 Comsewogue            29:47.06                  
122 Karina Chiqui             12 Comsewogue            29:47.40                  
123 Arielle Martinez          11 William Floyd         29:53.33                  
124 Malaika Pierre-Louis      12 Brentwood             29:58.75   81             
125 Kayla Simon                9 Lindenhurst           30:04.84                  
126 Samantha Perles            9 Lindenhurst           30:16.61                  
127 Sophia Clark              11 Half Hollow           30:28.77                  
128 Sarah Bock                10 Sachem North          30:34.41                  
129 Allison Martinez          12 Brentwood             30:43.66   82             
130 Sabia Akand                9 Lindenhurst           30:46.69                  
131 Jazmine Walker            10 Half Hollow           30:50.71                  
132 Olivia Kennedy            11 North Babylon         30:59.49                  
133 Iqra Baig                 11 North Babylon         30:59.77                  
134 Shayla Rollerson          11 Longwood              31:05.19                  
135 Priya Singh                9 North Babylon         31:07.15                  
136 Ashley Hilary             12 Southold              31:12.38                  
137 Katherine Vignona         10 Bellport              31:12.93   83             
138 Brianna Novotny           10 William Floyd         31:18.11                  
139 Emma Rowan                11 Sachem North          31:20.81                  
140 Kim Wachter               11 Lindenhurst           32:18.03                  
141 Amanda Gandolfo           11 Lindenhurst           32:21.72                  
142 Melissa Healey            10 Comsewogue            32:24.16                  
143 Hope Cuomo                12 North Babylon         33:27.26                  
144 Sarah Linsalata           10 Comsewogue            33:28.56                  
145 Kayzjah Charles           10 Bellport              34:43.06   84             
146 Norah Elgohry              9 Lindenhurst           34:43.80                  
147 Courtney Mule             12 West Babylon          34:44.24                  
148 Alexandra Salazar          9 Lindenhurst           35:11.20                  
149 Nicole Mastronardi         9 North Babylon         35:55.81                  
150 Julia Williams            10 North Babylon         35:58.61                  
151 Heather O'Leary           10 North Babylon         35:58.93                  
152 Emma Ramirez              11 Sachem North          36:01.04                  
153 Rachel Hannah              9 Lindenhurst           36:03.57                  
154 Giuliana Fiore             9 Lindenhurst           36:07.72                  
155 Lesly Ortiz               10 Brentwood             36:19.16                  
156 Briana Mercado            10 William Floyd         36:19.42                  
157 Kristal Piedra             9 Lindenhurst           36:45.37                  
158 Kaitlyn Borneman           9 Lindenhurst           37:57.67                  
159 Zyra Sotero                9 Lindenhurst           38:07.81                  
160 Francesca Catena           9 Lindenhurst           38:28.00                  
161 Josefine Schroedter        9 Lindenhurst           38:29.97                  
162 Blair Corrazini           12 Greenport             38:37.69                  
163 Samandine Jeudy            9 Lindenhurst           38:46.77                  
164 Jaliyah Vorbe             10 Brentwood             39:03.71                  
165 Ciara Benowitz            12 Middle Country        39:24.55                  
166 Emiliann Palermo          11 Southold              39:42.63                  
167 Maly Rodriguez             9 Lindenhurst           40:15.13                  
168 Kristen Izzo               9 Lindenhurst           40:15.50                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Sachem North                 42    1    3   11   12   15   21   27          
      Total Time:  1:50:16.90                                                    
         Average:    22:03.38                                                    
   2 West Babylon                 86    6    7   16   17   40   52   67          
      Total Time:  1:53:53.13                                                    
         Average:    22:46.63                                                    
   3 Hauppauge                    93    8   10   20   25   30   72   75          
      Total Time:  1:54:19.96                                                    
         Average:    22:52.00                                                    
   4 Half Hollow Hills Girls     129   18   23   24   26   38   77   80          
      Total Time:  1:58:13.22                                                    
         Average:    23:38.65                                                    
   5 Bellport                    133    4   14   31   33   51   83   84          
      Total Time:  1:58:14.19                                                    
         Average:    23:38.84                                                    
   6 Comsewogue                  170    2   34   36   43   55   63   66          
      Total Time:  2:01:00.32                                                    
         Average:    24:12.07                                                    
   7 William Floyd               181    9   37   41   45   49   53   57          
      Total Time:  2:01:30.08                                                    
         Average:    24:18.02                                                    
   8 Middle Country              197   22   32   39   42   62   69   71          
      Total Time:  2:03:34.46                                                    
         Average:    24:42.90                                                    
   9 Longwood                    204   29   35   44   46   50   58   74          
      Total Time:  2:04:14.81                                                    
         Average:    24:50.97                                                    
  10 Brentwood                   214   13   28   54   59   60   81   82          
      Total Time:  2:04:35.72                                                    
         Average:    24:55.15                                                    
  11 North Babylon               229    5   47   48   64   65   78   79          
      Total Time:  2:05:23.90                                                    
         Average:    25:04.78                                                    
  12 Lindenhurst                 274   19   56   61   68   70   73   76          
      Total Time:  2:08:26.80                                                    
         Average:    25:41.36 





 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity  B Smaller Schools
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Noreen Guilfoyle          12 Mount Sinai           19:29.62    1             
  2 Sarah Connelly            10 Mount Sinai           19:34.41    2             
  3 Lindsey Gallagher         12 Shelter Island        19:57.35    3             
  4 Cara Duffy                10 Island Trees          20:21.63    4             
  5 Bridget Roell             10 Kings Park            20:22.89    5             
  6 Isabella DiPalermo        10 Mount Sinai           20:25.31    6             
  7 Kaitlyn Chandrika          9 Mount Sinai           20:29.82    7             
  8 Melissa O'Leary           11 Kings Park            20:56.69    8             
  9 Payton Maddaloni          10 Mattituck             21:02.35    9             
 10 Elena Billings            11 Kings Park            21:07.63   10             
 11 Brianna Pajares           12 Kings Park            21:07.95   11             
 12 Hadley Clayton            11 Huntington            21:21.52   12             
 13 Samantha Clarke            9 Kings Park            21:21.92   13             
 14 Miranda Harrigan          12 Stony Brook           21:22.26   14             
 15 Cassandra Cosma           10 Center Moriches       21:22.70   15             
 16 Erin Maguire              10 Island Trees          21:24.89   16             
 17 Marissa Murphy            12 Island Trees          21:25.92   17             
 18 Kylie Conroy               9 Mattituck             21:36.95   18             
 19 Kayleigh Robinson         11 Mount Sinai           21:44.93   19             
 20 Keily Rivas               11 Huntington            21:49.65   20             
 21 Jenna Lehman              11 Kings Park            21:55.43   21             
 22 Valerie Rogel              9 Huntington            22:04.12   22             
 23 Alexandra McKenzie        12 Huntington            22:04.98   23             
 24 Emma Gallagher            10 Shelter Island        22:14.68   24             
 25 Aileen Schretzmayer       11 Port Jefferson        22:20.03   25             
 26 Abby Egan                  9 Kings Park            22:21.21   26             
 27 Isabel Cubillo            10 Mount Sinai           22:27.45   27             
 28 Julia Salatti              9 Kings Park            22:30.77                  
 29 Jessica Ihlen             10 Kings Park            22:33.25                  
 30 Gabrielle Cardillo        11 Island Trees          22:40.59   28             
 31 India McKay                9 Shoreham Wad          22:45.02                  
 32 Helena Roy                 8 Center Moriches       22:55.93   29             
 33 Sabrina Duenas            11 Rocky Point           23:00.43   30             
 34 Christina Nigro           12 Huntington            23:01.36   31             
 35 Jane DeGregorio           12 Mattituck             23:06.34   32             
 36 Julia Schaefer            12 Center Moriches       23:13.51   33             
 37 Sophie Dellacave          11 Huntington            23:31.68   34             
 38 Ella Siepel                9 Huntington            23:35.63   35             
 39 Colette Barron            11 Huntington            23:43.10                  
 40 Jennifer Manzanares       12 Rocky Point           23:50.72   36             
 41 Sarah Wong                 9 Stony Brook           23:53.29   37             
 42 Vivian Mimura              9 Stony Brook           23:53.73   38             
 43 Madison Egerter           12 Rocky Point           23:56.50   39             
 44 Heather Caputo            11 Mount Sinai           23:56.93   40             
 45 Sarah Fuoco               11 Mount Sinai           23:59.51                  
 46 Catherine Carillo         10 Mount Sinai           24:03.67                  
 47 Sydney Price               8 Center Moriches       24:14.61   41             
 48 Meg Dinizio               12 Mattituck             24:15.04   42             
 49 Tara Donahue              12 Island Trees          24:17.53   43             
 50 Jenna Messina             11 Kings Park            24:24.18                  
 51 Megan Noonan              12 Center Moriches       24:27.93   44             
 52 Shaylagh Devlin           12 Kings Park            24:31.01                  
 53 Francesca Frasco          12 Shelter Island        24:33.71   45             
 54 Jane Albinson             11 Port Jefferson        24:34.29   46             
 55 Emma Reidy                 9 Mattituck             24:38.64   47             
 56 Cassandra Pepe            12 Rocky Point           24:39.99   48             
 57 Micaela Ciambrone         10 Kings Park            24:40.40                  
 58 Emily Farrell             10 Rocky Point           24:47.30   49             
 59 Judy Tao                  10 Stony Brook           25:08.97   50             
 60 Lely Garner               11 Stony Brook           25:09.36   51             
 61 Qing Ying Chen            11 Kings Park            25:10.35                  
 62 Liv Shutte                11 Mattituck             25:12.70   52             
 63 Abby Rosato                9 Mattituck             25:13.46   53             
 64 Julie Seifert             11 Mattituck             25:14.71                  
 65 Julianna DeLaurenzo       10 Mount Sinai           25:25.03                  
 66 Torre Paranelle            9 Shoreham Wad          25:27.92                  
 67 Taylor Maltese            12 Rocky Point           25:33.54   54             
 68 Abigail Tucker            10 Mount Sinai           25:46.05                  
 69 Taryn O'Connor            10 Kings Park            25:58.70                  
 70 Diana Barbacena           10 Stony Brook           26:04.13   55             
 71 Yasmin Khilji-Neal        11 Huntington            26:04.50                  
 72 Anne-Sarah Nichitiu        8 Stony Brook           26:04.85   56             
 73 Hashleen Grewal           10 Mount Sinai           26:07.08                  
 74 Amanda Brosnan            11 Port Jefferson        26:12.92   57             
 75 Kyra Weybrecht            11 Center Moriches       26:15.48   58             
 76 Carly Koutouvidis         12 Kings Park            26:17.77                  
 77 Jillian Fallon            11 Kings Park            26:18.41                  
 78 Michelle Costanzo         11 Rocky Point           26:30.50   59             
 79 Kathryn Boehm              9 Kings Park            26:30.98                  
 80 Sara Keiser                9 Rocky Point           26:31.39                  
 81 Daisy Julca               12 Rocky Point           26:33.45                  
 82 Alexa McNamara            12 Center Moriches       26:41.71   60             
 83 Sabrina Schully           11 Port Jefferson        26:47.46   61             
 84 Emily Flamme              11 Mount Sinai           26:50.40                  
 85 Erika Kady                12 Stony Brook           26:52.03                  
 86 Katherine Cheadle         11 Kings Park            26:53.99                  
 87 Diya Rai-Gersappe         10 Huntington            26:54.51                  
 88 Kara Pinto                11 Kings Park            26:54.96                  
 89 Ella Liu                   9 Stony Brook           27:10.98                  
 90 Lauren Gurney             10 Shelter Island        27:24.03   62             
 91 Olivia Bush               12 Rocky Point           27:49.73                  
 92 Yun Jae Lee               11 John Glenn            27:53.64   63             
 93 Tianna Couch              11 Port Jefferson        28:13.74   64             
 94 Delaney Doddato           10 Kings Park            28:31.46                  
 95 Emily Persaud             10 Mount Sinai           28:32.90                  
 96 Jessie Wang               11 Stony Brook           28:46.19                  
 97 Isabella Sherman          12 Shelter Island        29:00.17   65             
 98 Derya Ozcan               12 Stony Brook           29:23.93                  
 99 Tarika Mane               11 Stony Brook           29:30.56                  
100 Samantha Maag             11 Center Moriches       29:32.23                  
101 Stewart Emily             11 Center Moriches       29:38.10                  
102 Devyn Warren              10 John Glenn            29:46.46   66             
103 Jessica Marchese          11 John Glenn            29:49.03   67             
104 Emma Licata               10 Mount Sinai           29:51.69                  
105 Hailey Bernhard           12 Rocky Point           29:53.20                  
106 Ruby Li                   11 Stony Brook           29:56.49                  
107 Melda Ozen                12 Rocky Point           30:40.19                  
108 Tiffany Chui              12 Stony Brook           30:42.89                  
109 Jennifer Zheng            12 Stony Brook           30:48.25                  
110 Maggie Passamonte         11 Shoreham Wad          31:04.47                  
111 Samantha Rivera           11 John Glenn            31:10.09   68             
112 Zy'Keah Jones             11 John Glenn            32:00.27   69             
113 Kaylie Keane              11 Shoreham Wad          32:04.81                  
114 Claire Murphy              9 John Glenn            33:12.87   70             
115 Jenna Christ              10 Port Jefferson        33:50.33   71             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mount Sinai                  35    1    2    6    7   19   27   40          
      Total Time:  1:41:44.09                                                    
         Average:    20:20.82                                                    
   2 Kings Park                   47    5    8   10   11   13   21   26          
      Total Time:  1:44:57.08                                                    
         Average:    20:59.42                                                    
   3 Huntington                  108   12   20   22   23   31   34   35          
      Total Time:  1:50:21.63                                                    
         Average:    22:04.33                                                    
   4 Island Trees                108    4   16   17   28   43                    
      Total Time:  1:50:10.56                                                    
         Average:    22:02.12                                                    
   5 Mattituck                   148    9   18   32   42   47   52   53          
      Total Time:  1:54:39.32                                                    
         Average:    22:55.87                                                    
   6 Center Moriches             162   15   29   33   41   44   58   60          
      Total Time:  1:56:14.68                                                    
         Average:    23:14.94                                                    
   7 Stony Brook                 190   14   37   38   50   51   55   56          
      Total Time:  1:59:27.61                                                    
         Average:    23:53.53                                                    
   8 Shelter Island              199    3   24   45   62   65                    
      Total Time:  2:03:09.94                                                    
         Average:    24:37.99                                                    
   9 Rocky Point                 202   30   36   39   48   49   54   59          
      Total Time:  2:00:14.94                                                    
         Average:    24:02.99                                                    
  10 Port Jefferson              253   25   46   57   61   64   71               
      Total Time:  2:08:08.44                                                    
         Average:    25:37.69                                                    
  11 John Glenn                  333   63   66   67   68   69   70               
      Total Time:  2:30:39.49                                                    
         Average:    30:07.90