Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          Tom Knipfing - Goldberg Memorial  XC Invitational - 9/28/2017          
                            Firemen's Field, Ridge NY                            
                                                           
 
  Boys 1.7 Freshmen  Mile Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Jonathan Engelhardt        9 Kings Park             9:34.40    1             
  2 Luke Hauff                 9 West Babylon           9:37.43                  
  3 Caleb Ball                 9 Kings Park             9:49.89    2             
  4 Dylan Atcosta              9 Patchogue/Medford      9:55.66    3             
  5 Paul Ciesluk                 West Islip            10:00.56    4             
  6 Darren Spielman            9 Hhh East              10:01.01                  
  7 Declan Cumming             9 Kings Park            10:03.51    5             
  8 Gregory Robinson           9 Mount Sinai           10:08.99    6             
  9 Liam Garside               9 William Floyd         10:13.57    7             
 10 Michael Atcosta            9 Patchogue/Medford     10:15.00    8             
 11 James Lenihan              9 Longwood              10:17.54    9             
 12 Paul Zampieron             9 Comsewogue            10:18.02   10             
 13 John Leary                 9 West Babylon          10:22.47                  
 14 Cornell Sneed              9 William Floyd         10:22.80   11             
 15 Anthony Pearl              9 Mount Sinai           10:23.14   12             
 16 Miguelanje Tineo Reyes     9 Comsewogue            10:26.43   13             
 17 June Park                  9 Kings Park            10:28.52   14             
 18 Gavin Stumpf               9 Longwood              10:32.47   15             
 19 Liam Sabo                  9 Mount Sinai           10:32.85   16             
 20 Jack Reilly                9 Port Jefferson        10:33.81                  
 21 David Garcia               9 William Floyd         10:43.82   17             
 22 Royce Perera               9 Port Jefferson        10:45.36                  
 23 Hoey Brendan               9 Longwood              10:47.36   18             
 24 Zachary Papa               9 Middle Country        10:55.75   19             
 25 Nicholas Diaz              9 Southold              10:56.59                  
 26 Logan Ferrari              9 Longwood              11:00.40   20             
 27 John McParland             9 Middle Country        11:06.53   21             
 28 Thomas Chauvin             9 West Babylon          11:06.81                  
 29 Abir Islam                 9 Hhh West              11:12.55                  
 30 Aaron Glass                9 West Islip            11:14.10   22             
 31 Michael Lehner             9 Comsewogue            11:15.03   23             
 32 Jordan Adames              9 Patchogue/Medford     11:15.43   24             
 33 Anthony Chen               9 Mount Sinai           11:16.33   25             
 34 Blake McConville           9 Kings Park            11:17.78   26             
 35 Christopher Weschler       9 Southold              11:19.35                  
 36 Kenneth LeGare             9 Hhh West              11:20.01                  
 37 Aidan Ciesluk              9 West Islip            11:24.93   27             
 38 William Ledezma            9 Port Jefferson        11:25.78                  
 39 Joseph O'Neill             9 Center Moriches       11:27.05                  
 40 Anthony Ferriolo           9 William Floyd         11:33.25   28             
 41 John Yeamans               9 Mount Sinai           11:34.05   29             
 42 Adam Skarre                9 Patchogue/Medford     11:37.51   30             
 43 John Werner                9 Patchogue/Medford     11:48.48   31             
 44 Jared Berlin               9 Hhh East              11:51.75                  
 45 Skylar Mongardi            9 William Floyd         11:56.23   32             
 46 Vincent Bryors             9 William Floyd         11:57.98   33             
 47 Chris Acosta               9 West Islip            11:58.34   34             
 48 Andrew Clausen             9 Southold              12:00.52                  
 49 Alejandro Vallin Oliver    9 Patchogue/Medford     12:01.40   35             
 50 Justin Oneill              9 Longwood              12:05.95   36             
 51 Rayan Iqbal                9 Middle Country        12:12.45   37             
 52 Garrett Frost              9 SWR                   12:14.97                  
 53 Jordan Roche               9 Comsewogue            12:17.56   38             
 54 Shawn Wilson               9 Longwood              12:17.91   39             
 55 Jacob Pederson             9 Comsewogue            12:22.22   40             
 56 Sean Weidner               9 Kings Park            12:25.40   41             
 57 James Austin               9 William Floyd         12:25.91   42             
 58 Tim Metcalf                9 Longwood              12:27.78   43             
 59 Quinn Daly                 9 Longwood              12:29.66                  
 60 Nicholas Rodriguez         9 West Islip            12:35.93   44             
 61 Aiden O'Neill              9 Center Moriches       12:37.43                  
 62 Haydn Rath                 9 Mount Sinai           12:47.51   45             
 63 Andrew Kapur               9 Comsewogue            12:55.12   46             
 64 Dominic Azzara             9 Comsewogue            13:03.32   47             
 65 Christoff Ulinski          9 Port Jefferson        13:08.96                  
 66 Alex Staco                 9 Patchogue/Medford     13:09.24   48             
 67 David Regina               9 West Islip            13:26.28   49             
 68 Ryan Bruno                 9 Comsewogue            13:43.02                  
 69 Ben Heller                 9 Hhh East              13:52.60                  
 70 Aryan Sharma               9 Middle Country        13:59.58   50             
 71 Gavin Conner               9 Middle Country        14:31.67   51             
 72 CJ Dunne                   9 West Islip            14:32.35   52             
 73 Ryan Cavanagh              9 Kings Park            14:40.58   53             
 74 Thomas Khan                9 Lindenhurst           14:52.26                  
 75 James Pettinato            9 Lindenhurst           15:05.44                  
 76 Anthony Dominici           9 Patchogue/Medford     15:27.81                  
 77 Anthony Barone             9 William Floyd         16:06.05                  
 78 Kelechi Egbuziem           9 Middle Country        16:58.39   54             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Kings Park                   48    1    2    5   14   26   41   53          
      Total Time:    51:14.10                                                    
         Average:    10:14.82                                                    
   2 Mount Sinai                  88    6   12   16   25   29   45               
      Total Time:    53:55.36                                                    
         Average:    10:47.08                                                    
   3 William Floyd                95    7   11   17   28   32   33   42          
      Total Time:    54:49.67                                                    
         Average:    10:57.94                                                    
   4 Patchogue/Medford            96    3    8   24   30   31   35   48          
      Total Time:    54:52.08                                                    
         Average:    10:58.42                                                    
   5 Longwood                     98    9   15   18   20   36   39   43          
      Total Time:    54:43.72                                                    
         Average:    10:56.75                                                    
   6 Comsewogue                  124   10   13   23   38   40   46   47          
      Total Time:    56:39.26                                                    
         Average:    11:19.86                                                    
   7 West Islip                  131    4   22   27   34   44   49   52          
      Total Time:    57:13.86                                                    
         Average:    11:26.78                                                    
   8 Middle Country              178   19   21   37   50   51   54               
      Total Time:  1:02:45.98                                                    
         Average:    12:33.20
  


Boys 5k Run CC Varsity  A Race - Large Schools
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Carlos Santos             12 Patchogue/Medford     16:47.44    1             
  2 RJ Pleasants              11 Hhh East              17:41.23    2             
  3 Andrew Paules             10 West Islip            17:44.81    3             
  4 Mike DiSalvo              11 Kings Park            17:49.47    4             
  5 Alex Genna                10 Patchogue/Medford     17:50.80    5             
  6 Kyle Perez                11 Kings Park            17:58.66    6             
  7 Ramin Herath              10 Hhh East              18:04.84    7             
  8 Spencer Milito            12 West Babylon          18:09.55    8             
  9 Alex Soltanpanah          11 Patchogue/Medford     18:13.90    9             
 10 James Taufman             11 Hhh East              18:16.44   10             
 11 Greg Lobalsamo            10 William Floyd         18:17.25   11             
 12 Cooper Ball               11 Kings Park            18:23.31   12             
 13 Logan Tammany             10 Patchogue/Medford     18:26.13   13             
 14 Colm Smith                12 Massapequa            18:26.97   14             
 15 Duardo Akerele            12 Hhh East              18:28.97   15             
 16 Lucien DeNeve             11 Patchogue/Medford     18:32.54   16             
 17 Brian Schaaf              12 Longwood              18:35.41   17             
 18 Franklin Bauctista        12 Brentwood             18:36.79   18             
 19 Matt Krieg                10 Comsewogue            18:39.93   19             
 20 Peter DeMocco             12 West Islip            18:42.35   20             
 21 Daniel Mardkha            11 Kings Park            18:42.68   21             
 22 Zach Manns                11 William Floyd         18:46.21   22             
 23 Nicholas Mangiamele       11 West Islip            18:47.22   23             
 24 Greg Bove                 12 West Islip            18:47.90   24             
 25 Tom Stritzl               11 Kings Park            18:48.68   25             
 26 Shane McCaffery           11 Lindenhurst           18:49.19   26             
 27 Desmond Benton            12 West Islip            18:49.68   27             
 28 Nicholas Monaco           11 West Islip            18:53.72   28             
 29 Max Hujik                 11 West Islip            18:59.59   29             
 30 Christian Snyder          10 Massapequa            18:59.87   30             
 31 Tyrese Grandison          12 Brentwood             19:06.25   31             
 32 Leonardo Ramirez          12 Middle Country        19:07.62   32             
 33 James Cameron             10 West Islip            19:08.09                  
 34 Christian Sam             12 Hhh East              19:08.61   33             
 35 Calvin Rivera             11 West Babylon          19:09.14   34             
 36 Josh Serure               11 Hhh East              19:10.60   35             
 37 Paul Folks                10 West Islip            19:11.83                  
 38 Edward Bruner             12 West Babylon          19:13.40   36             
 39 Lucas Greengold           10 West Babylon          19:14.02   37             
 40 Nicholas Hager            11 Lindenhurst           19:19.03   38             
 41 Franklin Velasquez        10 Brentwood             19:19.79   39             
 42 Joey Schneider            12 Longwood              19:20.34   40             
 43 Eric Geringswald          10 Hhh East              19:21.91   41             
 44 Srinath Gandham           10 Hhh East              19:25.67                  
 45 Adam Lindner              10 West Babylon          19:28.44   42             
 46 Anthony Auciello          10 William Floyd         19:30.14   43             
 47 Mike Turner               11 Massapequa            19:31.45   44             
 48 Edmundo Porras            10 Longwood              19:32.93   45             
 49 Stephen Galvin            11 Patchogue/Medford     19:33.96   46             
 50 CJ DeFeo                  10 Patchogue/Medford     19:34.77   47             
 51 Kevin Anglin              12 Massapequa            19:35.28   48             
 52 Kyle Wiblishauser         11 Hhh West              19:38.52   49             
 53 Antonio Vasquiz           11 Middle Country        19:42.39   50             
 54 Jake Pulis                12 Massapequa            19:44.26   51             
 55 James Markhorst           11 William Floyd         19:44.71   52             
 56 Tom Moeller               11 Kings Park            19:48.52   53             
 57 Samuel Mueck              12 Massapequa            19:49.38   54             
 58 Harry Wiwczar             10 Kings Park            19:52.90   55             
 59 Ethan Franco              11 Patchogue/Medford     19:53.31                  
 60 Christian Dolan           11 Patchogue/Medford     19:55.03                  
 61 Mike Micara               11 Lindenhurst           19:55.33   56             
 62 Russell Gradel            10 Kings Park            19:58.46                  
 63 Christopher Strasser      12 Hhh West              19:59.14   57             
 64 Alex Brodmerkel           11 West Babylon          19:59.92   58             
 65 Joe Viglucci              12 Hhh East              20:01.96                  
 66 Vincent Pugliano          12 Massapequa            20:02.57   59             
 67 Frank Orlando             11 Lindenhurst           20:06.05   60             
 68 Kevin Karott              12 Hhh East              20:06.78                  
 69 Andrew Babstock           11 Middle Country        20:11.84   61             
 70 James Murphy              10 Massapequa            20:15.23                  
 71 Dylan Burks               11 West Babylon          20:15.94   62             
 72 Charles LaMassa           11 Massapequa            20:16.61                  
 73 Sam Daly                  11 Kings Park            20:18.25                  
 74 Michael Daddona           11 Southold              20:18.53                  
 75 Conor Travaglione         11 Hhh West              20:19.44   63             
 76 Alex Miller               11 Longwood              20:19.78   64             
 77 John Conaty               11 Massapequa            20:20.14                  
 78 Jacob Feldman             11 Comsewogue            20:23.13   65             
 79 Joe Fazio                 10 Comsewogue            20:23.72   66             
 80 Pablo Hernandez           12 William Floyd         20:27.12   67             
 81 Alex Hamarich             11 Patchogue/Medford     20:27.45                  
 82 Anthony Fitzgerald        10 West Babylon          20:29.41                  
 83 Tom Brazzel               11 William Floyd         20:30.46   68             
 84 Thomas Fanelli            11 Kings Park            20:32.56                  
 85 Steven Higgins            10 Massapequa            20:36.43                  
 86 Jose Metas                11 Longwood              20:38.33   69             
 87 Jose Amaya                11 Brentwood             20:38.71   70             
 88 Justin Rajab              10 Longwood              20:40.80   71             
 89 Anthony Varacchi          10 Longwood              20:42.32   72             
 90 Mike Viglucci              9 Hhh East              20:59.39                  
 91 Patrick Calcagno          10 West Islip            20:59.94                  
 92 Rich Engesser             10 Longwood              21:02.35                  
 93 Kacper Tworogowski        10 West Babylon          21:04.10                  
 94 Jeremy Hees               10 Hhh East              21:04.44                  
 95 Christian Williams        11 Massapequa            21:06.33                  
 96 Liam Wolf                 10 Patchogue/Medford     21:08.11                  
 97 Pedro hernandez           11 William Floyd         21:08.40   73             
 98 Brendan Castellano        10 Longwood              21:25.51                  
 99 Francisco Chong           11 Hhh West              21:30.48   74             
100 Michael Bank              10 Massapequa            21:31.25                  
101 John Ferrari              12 Massapequa            21:31.86                  
102 Chris Braglia             12 Massapequa            21:33.40                  
103 Jason DeCoteau            11 West Islip            21:37.71                  
104 Kyle Adams                10 West Babylon          21:42.63                  
105 Luke Shaw                 12 Massapequa            21:43.08                  
106 Billy Close               11 William Floyd         21:44.98                  
107 Brennan Burkhardt         10 Longwood              21:47.87                  
108 Danny Gordon              12 Patchogue/Medford     21:48.56                  
109 Ryan Huston               11 Middle Country        21:52.65   75             
110 Anthony Hristidis         11 William Floyd         21:56.42                  
111 Aidan Donnelly            11 Middle Country        21:59.56   76             
112 Chris Doyle               10 West Islip            22:00.41                  
113 Paul Ciesluk              10 West Islip            22:01.97                  
114 Stanley Guo               10 Lindenhurst           22:05.31   77             
115 Chris Newham              11 Patchogue/Medford     22:05.84                  
116 Nicholas Reyes            10 Middle Country        22:06.65   78             
117 Miral Oltulu              10 Patchogue/Medford     22:07.15                  
118 Matt Verso                12 Longwood              22:10.25                  
119 Justin Zhou               11 Patchogue/Medford     22:11.09                  
120 Nick Rowehl               10 William Floyd         22:12.89                  
121 Sean Coppola              11 West Islip            22:15.69                  
122 Anakin Mignone            11 Southold              22:16.12                  
123 James Hoyt                10 Southold              22:17.09                  
124 Andrew McMaugh            10 Kings Park            22:20.61                  
125 Niall Gildea              10 West Islip            22:21.27                  
126 David Rakowski            11 West Babylon          22:21.71                  
127 Saad Quadri               11 Brentwood             22:22.67   79             
128 Christopher Lalli         11 Lindenhurst           22:23.82   80             
129 Joseph Loverso            11 Brentwood             22:27.82   81             
130 Vincent Manzi              9 Massapequa            22:28.26                  
131 Steven Cooney             10 Massapequa            22:30.10                  
132 Brandon Bora              10 Hhh West              22:32.59   82             
133 Mark Gellar               12 West Islip            22:35.10                  
134 Jonathan Lima             10 West Babylon          22:38.69                  
135 Shane O'Connor            11 Lindenhurst           22:39.96   83             
136 Jake Adams                12 West Babylon          22:42.69                  
137 Ryan Buhay                10 Longwood              22:43.71                  
138 Alexander Mazzella        11 Middle Country        22:48.54   84             
139 Jason Pearl               10 Kings Park            22:52.87                  
140 Aidan Pecorale            12 West Islip            22:54.42                  
141 Christopher Harsch        11 West Islip            22:55.41                  
142 Joseph Crofts             10 Middle Country        22:57.64                  
143 Arthur Goady              10 Longwood              23:01.21                  
144 Ethan Karl                10 Hhh West              23:04.65   85             
145 David DiMarco             12 Massapequa            23:07.45                  
146 Colin Feeley              11 Kings Park            23:09.46                  
147 Lucas Inzirillo           11 West Babylon          23:12.59                  
148 Kevin Kramer              12 Massapequa            23:13.05                  
149 Albert Zinser             11 West Babylon          23:14.97                  
150 Vincent Diprima           10 Longwood              23:21.23                  
151 Chris Rivoli              10 Comsewogue            23:22.01   86             
152 John Cacamese             10 West Babylon          23:25.79                  
153 Robert Henn               11 William Floyd         23:26.68                  
154 Liam Curran               12 Massapequa            23:27.48                  
155 Nicholas Iurillo          12 Massapequa            23:31.32                  
156 Angel Velazquez           12 William Floyd         23:32.09                  
157 Michael Lovett            10 West Babylon          23:33.11                  
158 Shivam Mishra             10 Hhh East              23:33.41                  
159 Kevin Connolly             9 Massapequa            23:50.65                  
160 Sean Jedreicich            9 Hhh East              23:53.20                  
161 Ryan Tart                 10 Longwood              23:59.25                  
162 Jaan Malik                10 West Islip            24:01.03                  
163 Justin Keane              11 West Islip            24:06.38                  
164 Connor Gallagher          11 West Islip            24:13.37                  
165 Jacob Boivin              10 Southold              24:20.97                  
166 Eric Johnson              10 Longwood              24:21.64                  
167 Timothy Cotroneo          11 Lindenhurst           24:28.73                  
168 Angelo Lupo               10 Hhh East              24:29.85                  
169 Anson Zhou                11 Patchogue/Medford     24:30.50                  
170 Joseph Schnatterr          9 Massapequa            24:32.55                  
171 Joseph Galante            12 Massapequa            24:34.10                  
172 Tom Bradbury              12 Massapequa            24:36.87                  
173 Sean O'Leary              10 Kings Park            24:37.18                  
174 Albert Wheeler            12 William Floyd         24:55.89                  
175 Robert Hoyler             11 West Islip            25:19.36                  
176 Ryan Wilde                12 Massapequa            25:25.87                  
177 Theodore Woodworth        10 Massapequa            25:29.56                  
178 Jack Caulfield            10 Massapequa            25:34.82                  
179 Nicholas Chiarovano       10 Longwood              25:39.62                  
180 Ian Schaefer              11 Kings Park            26:50.19                  
181 Jeremy Jacob              12 Hhh East              26:53.91                  
182 Vincent Mallon             9 Massapequa            26:58.43                  
183 Sean McBride              11 Hhh West              27:24.78   87             
184 logan Mastrandrea         11 Lindenhurst           28:38.65                  
185 Greg Tommaso              11 Comsewogue            28:39.74   88             
186 Michael Sardi             11 Comsewogue            28:46.54   89             
187 Nich DiGateanno           11 Lindenhurst           31:36.92                  
188 Jonathan Shannahan        10 Longwood              31:37.36                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Patchogue/Medford            44    1    5    9   13   16   46   47          
      Total Time:  1:29:50.81                                                    
         Average:    17:58.17                                                    
   2 Hhh East                     67    2    7   10   15   33   35   41          
      Total Time:  1:31:40.09                                                    
         Average:    18:20.02                                                    
   3 Kings Park                   68    4    6   12   21   25   53   55          
      Total Time:  1:31:42.80                                                    
         Average:    18:20.56                                                    
   4 West Islip                   97    3   20   23   24   27   28   29          
      Total Time:  1:32:51.96                                                    
         Average:    18:34.40                                                    
   5 West Babylon                157    8   34   36   37   42   58   62          
      Total Time:  1:35:14.55                                                    
         Average:    19:02.91                                                    
   6 Massapequa                  187   14   30   44   48   51   54   59          
      Total Time:  1:36:17.83                                                    
         Average:    19:15.57                                                    
   7 William Floyd               195   11   22   43   52   67   68   73          
      Total Time:  1:36:45.43                                                    
         Average:    19:21.09                                                    
   8 Longwood                    235   17   40   45   64   69   71   72          
      Total Time:  1:38:26.79                                                    
         Average:    19:41.36                                                    
   9 Brentwood                   237   18   31   39   70   79   81               
      Total Time:  1:40:04.21                                                    
         Average:    20:00.85                                                    
  10 Lindenhurst                 257   26   38   56   60   77   80   83          
      Total Time:  1:40:14.91                                                    
         Average:    20:02.99                                                    
  11 Middle Country              294   32   50   61   75   76   78   84          
      Total Time:  1:42:54.06                                                    
         Average:    20:34.82                                                    
  12 Comsewogue                  324   19   65   66   86   88   89               
      Total Time:  1:51:28.53                                                    
         Average:    22:17.71                                                    
  13 Hhh West                    325   49   57   63   74   82   85   87          
      Total Time:  1:44:00.17                                                    
         Average:    20:48.04 





Boys 5k Run CC Varsity  B Race - Smaller Schools
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Kal Lewis                 10 Shelter Island        16:17.65    1             
  2 Joshua Green              12 Shelter Island        17:05.78    2             
  3 Joseph Krause             11 Shoreham Wad          17:30.96    3             
  4 Adam Zelin                10 Shoreham Wad          17:34.54    4             
  5 Cooper Schoch              9 Port Jefferson        18:13.93    5             
  6 Jack Pilon                12 Mount Sinai           18:14.51    6             
  7 Grant Samara               9 Port Jefferson        18:16.34    7             
  8 christian demchak         11 Mattituck             18:19.13    8             
  9 Michael Donnegan          11 Center Moriches       18:24.48    9             
 10 Joseph Luongo             10 Center Moriches       18:25.84   10             
 11 Alex Rebic                12 Port Jefferson        18:29.74   11             
 12 Michael Ruggiero          12 Port Jefferson        18:32.15   12             
 13 Sean Higgins              11 Mount Sinai           18:34.40   13             
 14 Jonas Kinsey              10 Shelter Island        18:36.43   14             
 15 Jason Varville            10 Huntington            18:37.88   15             
 16 Christian Law             11 Mount Sinai           18:40.17   16             
 17 Justin Wei                10 Mount Sinai           18:41.08   17             
 18 Raymond LaPorte           12 Shoreham Wad          18:42.26   18             
 19 Justin Ortiz              10 Island Trees          18:45.39   19             
 20 Jacob Jablonski            9 Shoreham Wad          18:48.50   20             
 21 Eric DiLisio              11 Shoreham Wad          18:49.47   21             
 22 Brian Veit                 9 Port Jefferson        18:52.22   22             
 23 Mario Xerri               10 Mount Sinai           18:55.72   23             
 24 Patrick Giambruno         12 John Glenn            18:56.67   24             
 25 Jack Lang                 12 Shelter Island        18:58.98   25             
 26 James Mintell              8 Center Moriches       19:00.42   26             
 27 Matthew Liu               10 John Glenn            19:03.21   27             
 28 Aiden Heller               9 Huntington            19:08.93   28             
 29 cavan gardner             12 Mattituck             19:10.76   29             
 30 Patrick Lane              12 Shoreham Wad          19:14.42   30             
 31 John Segreti              10 Huntington            19:14.92   31             
 32 Brandon Payano             9 Shelter Island        19:15.27   32             
 33 Jackson Law               11 Mount Sinai           19:22.30   33             
 34 Tyler Gulluscio            9 Shelter Island        19:23.91   34             
 35 Matthew Cerrato           11 John Glenn            19:25.95   35             
 36 Domingo Gil                9 Shelter Island        19:30.59   36             
 37 Graham Young              11 Huntington            19:39.40   37             
 38 dennis orourke            12 Mattituck             19:47.08   38             
 39 Christopher Vedder        11 Shoreham Wad          19:48.68   39             
 40 connor smith              12 Mattituck             19:55.23   40             
 41 Michael Koscinski         10 Center Moriches       19:59.00   41             
 42 Jonah Yonks               11 Mount Sinai           20:01.77   42             
 43 Owen Okst                  9 Port Jefferson        20:04.95   43             
 44 Michael Payano            11 Shelter Island        20:09.36                  
 45 Qai Hardy                 12 John Glenn            20:11.08   44             
 46 Jacob Kruel               11 Island Trees          20:13.76   45             
 47 Isaiah James               9 Huntington            20:22.52   46             
 48 Carlos Martinez            9 Huntington            20:26.81   47             
 49 Patrick Murray            10 Center Moriches       20:29.44   48             
 50 Ryan Devitt               10 John Glenn            20:35.13   49             
 51 William Pettit            11 Center Moriches       20:46.03   50             
 52 Nicholas Sanin            12 Huntington            20:46.73   51             
 53 Corneilus O'Rourke        11 Huntington            20:50.96                  
 54 Noah Metzler              10 Mount Sinai           20:53.32                  
 55 Sean Murphy               12 John Glenn            20:56.15   52             
 56 Robert Caputi             10 Huntington            21:00.03                  
 57 Aidan Christ              10 Port Jefferson        21:06.89   53             
 58 Daniel Thompson           11 Huntington            21:11.45                  
 59 Gabriel Medina - Jaudes   10 Huntington            21:12.00                  
 60 Brandon Hernandez         11 Island Trees          21:12.73   54             
 61 eric palencia             10 Mattituck             21:20.93   55             
 62 Raymond Pepper             9 John Glenn            21:22.34   56             
 63 Brendan Madden            12 Shoreham Wad          21:22.62                  
 64 Matthew Devitt            10 John Glenn            21:23.24                  
 65 Tyler Hanratty            10 John Glenn            21:24.38                  
 66 luke woods                 8 Mattituck             21:37.12   57             
 67 Kenneth Wei               11 Mount Sinai           21:42.38                  
 68 Rory Dara                 10 Huntington            21:47.97                  
 69 Zackary Stickelman        11 John Glenn            21:59.37                  
 70 Roi Carbajal              10 Shelter Island        22:03.23                  
 71 Alberto Morales           10 Shelter Island        22:07.17                  
 72 Jason Green                9 Shelter Island        22:10.11                  
 73 Jake Haddad                9 John Glenn            22:15.77                  
 74 Jack Kelly                10 Center Moriches       22:16.84   58             
 75 Andrew Liguori            11 Shoreham Wad          22:34.89                  
 76 David Marroquin - Lopez    9 Huntington            22:43.72                  
 77 Luke Millner              10 Mount Sinai           22:44.42                  
 78 Cole Swenson              10 Port Jefferson        22:49.04                  
 79 Thomas Kratina            11 Island Trees          22:51.14   59             
 80 Joseph Lyons              10 Center Moriches       22:53.72                  
 81 Thomas Zamroz             11 Island Trees          22:55.49   60             
 82 Griffin Corey             10 Center Moriches       22:56.01                  
 83 Kenny Chen                12 Island Trees          22:57.63   61             
 84 Seamus Hannan              9 Huntington            23:05.61                  
 85 Andrew Korakis            10 Mount Sinai           23:10.93                  
 86 William Tella              9 John Glenn            23:11.91                  
 87 Peter Stavros              9 John Glenn            23:14.29                  
 88 Reid Biondo               11 Port Jefferson        23:15.60                  
 89 Tristan Morlock           10 John Glenn            23:20.54                  
 90 Pacey Cronin               8 Shelter Island        23:25.04                  
 91 chris imbriano            11 Mattituck             23:25.82   62             
 92 antonio marine            11 Mattituck             23:26.41                  
 93 Abel Maharjan             11 Island Trees          23:44.70   63             
 94 John Lamparter            10 Mount Sinai           23:51.90                  
 95 Brandon Meyer             10 John Glenn            24:12.59                  
 96 Dylan Rinck               12 Mount Sinai           24:24.14                  
 97 Mathew McMahon            10 Mount Sinai           24:25.66                  
 98 trevor poole              11 Mattituck             24:37.87                  
 99 brian nicholson           11 Mattituck             24:45.88                  
100 Konnor Smith              10 Mount Sinai           24:53.32                  
101 Jason Mueller             12 John Glenn            24:56.95                  
102 John Bellisio             10 Island Trees          26:24.66                  
103 John Slavinskas           10 John Glenn            27:02.11                  
104 Russ Magnussen            12 Mount Sinai           27:45.27                  
105 Christopher Carmen        10 Huntington            27:59.21                  
106 peter pugliese            12 Mattituck             28:05.78                  
107 Jack Pettit                9 Commack               28:06.28                  
108 ethan schmidt             10 Mattituck             28:06.58                  
109 Michael DiMartini         12 John Glenn            28:27.79                  
110 mauricio moran            12 Mattituck             28:29.13                  
111 Theo Olinkiewicz           9 Shelter Island        28:30.31                  
112 Christopher Addeo          9 John Glenn            28:45.32                  
113 Matthew Vella             10 John Glenn            29:02.07                  
114 Devlin Starr               9 Huntington            30:39.04                  
115 Matthew Fallon             9 Huntington            31:00.33                  
116 davis conroy              12 Mattituck             31:19.24                  
117 ethan prager              11 Mattituck             31:19.55                  
118 sean mcdonald             11 Mattituck             31:20.25                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Port Jefferson               57    5    7   11   12   22   43   53          
      Total Time:  1:32:24.38                                                    
         Average:    18:28.88                                                    
   2 Shoreham Wading River        66    3    4   18   20   21   30   39          
      Total Time:  1:31:25.73                                                    
         Average:    18:17.15                                                    
   3 Shelter Island               74    1    2   14   25   32   34   36          
      Total Time:  1:30:14.11                                                    
         Average:    18:02.83                                                    
   4 Mount Sinai                  75    6   13   16   17   23   33   42          
      Total Time:  1:33:05.88                                                    
         Average:    18:37.18                                                    
   5 Center Moriches             134    9   10   26   41   48   50   58          
      Total Time:  1:36:19.18                                                    
         Average:    19:15.84                                                    
   6 Huntington                  157   15   28   31   37   46   47   51          
      Total Time:  1:37:03.65                                                    
         Average:    19:24.73                                                    
   7 Mattituck                   170    8   29   38   40   55   57   62          
      Total Time:  1:38:33.13                                                    
         Average:    19:42.63                                                    
   8 John Glenn                  179   24   27   35   44   49   52   56          
      Total Time:  1:38:12.04                                                    
         Average:    19:38.41                                                    
   9 Island Trees                237   19   45   54   59   60   61   63          
      Total Time:  1:45:58.51                                                    
         Average:    21:11.71