2017 Section XI Modified Cross Country Meet

Overall Finish List

October 19, 2017


Just - In - Time - Racing
Girls Race A
Boys Race B
Girls Race B
Boys and Girls Race
Rosters

Girls Race A

Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
1 VICTORIA LAGUERRE Murphy Girls 1032 F 1 Female 0-99 9:38.21
2 Marina Bak Oldfield (HBF) 907 F 2 Female 0-99 9:40.21
3 Bella Burke East Moriches 447 F 3 Female 0-99 9:49.07
4 Anna Perz Oldfield (HBF) 936 F 4 Female 0-99 9:51.22
5 Grace Teller Seneca (Sachem) 1331 F 5 Female 0-99 9:55.04
6 Virginia Holt Gelinas (WM) 556 F 6 Female 0-99 10:02.79
7 Nikki Stevens Accompsett (Smit) 78 F 7 Female 0-99 10:03.11
8 Alexis Stevens Accompsett (Smit) 77 F 8 Female 0-99 10:04.38
9 Jenyla Jarvis Longwood 789 F 9 Female 0-99 10:05.48
10 Katelyn Giordano Gelinas (WM) 552 F 10 Female 0-99 10:06.19
11 Caroline Delacrausaz West Babylon 1459 F 11 Female 0-99 10:09.03
12 Brooke Bond Seneca (Sachem) 1319 F 12 Female 0-99 10:09.90
13 Caitlyn Gabrinowitz Longwood 785 F 13 Female 0-99 10:18.18
14 Hannah Thomson Longwood 800 F 14 Female 0-99 10:19.46
15 Jane Radke Gelinas (WM) 561 F 15 Female 0-99 10:22.45
16 Dana Lewis Longwood 792 F 16 Female 0-99 10:26.95
17 Emma Cawley Nessaquake (Smit) 870 F 17 Female 0-99 10:29.27
18 Simona Vadeikaite Longwood 801 F 18 Female 0-99 10:30.10
19 Isabella Molinari Samoset (Sachem) 1204 F 19 Female 0-99 10:33.12
20 Samantha Baker Longwood 804 F 20 Female 0-99 10:34.01
21 Natalie May Longwood 794 F 21 Female 0-99 10:35.63
22 Cara Cirasole West Babylon 1455 F 22 Female 0-99 10:35.99
23 stephanie Sentochnik Longwood 799 F 23 Female 0-99 10:36.26
24 Shariyah Wallace Longwood 802 F 24 Female 0-99 10:36.78
25 Alexa Best Oldfield (HBF) 908 F 25 Female 0-99 10:37.39
26 Caroline Westvig Seneca (Sachem) 1333 F 26 Female 0-99 10:38.08
27 Laura Liebowitz Gelinas (WM) 558 F 27 Female 0-99 10:40.11
28 Lauren Goss Westhampton Beach 1543 F 28 Female 0-99 10:41.51
29 Jenna Vazquez Bayport Bluepoint 187 F 29 Female 0-99 10:42.00
30 Okiah Makely Bayport Bluepoint 178 F 30 Female 0-99 10:42.11
31 Kate Delvalle East Moriches 452 F 31 Female 0-99 10:42.64
32 Ariann Robinson Sagamore (Sachem) 1196 F 32 Female 0-99 10:42.92
33 Jacquelyn Conlon Longwood 781 F 33 Female 0-99 10:43.77
34 Brianne Turner West Hollow (HHH) 1503 F 34 Female 0-99 10:44.61
35 Aerin Sorice West Hollow (HHH) 1501 F 35 Female 0-99 10:46.32
36 Abigail Rus Accompsett (Smit) 74 F 36 Female 0-99 10:46.89
37 Ellie Cerullo Nessaquake (Smit) 871 F 37 Female 0-99 10:49.74
38 Maya Templeton Nessaquake (Smit) 885 F 38 Female 0-99 10:50.04
39 Sara Argitis Seneca (Sachem) 1318 F 39 Female 0-99 10:50.44
40 Maggie Mehrkens Bellport 226 F 40 Female 0-99 10:50.83
41 Emme Terranova Northport Middle School 903 F 41 Female 0-99 10:53.01
42 Jarithsa Molina Bellport 227 F 42 Female 0-99 10:54.68
43 Grace Guedour William Rogers (KP) 725 F 43 Female 0-99 10:59.14
44 Alexa Preston Longwood 796 F 44 Female 0-99 10:59.51
45 Grace Michels Longwood 795 F 45 Female 0-99 10:59.84
46 JULIA WEISSMAN East Northport 487 F 46 Female 0-99 11:00.17
47 HANNAH LIN Murphy Girls 1034 F 47 Female 0-99 11:00.63
48 Loralye Stein East Moriches 461 F 48 Female 0-99 11:03.52
49 Gabby Dabkowski Copiague 348 F 49 Female 0-99 11:04.83
50 Anne Cavanaugh Samoset (Sachem) 1203 F 50 Female 0-99 11:07.32
51 Erica Dickinson Bellport 212 F 51 Female 0-99 11:09.12
52 Emma Mackin Bellport 224 F 52 Female 0-99 11:09.53
53 Ashley Xie Oldfield (HBF) 947 F 53 Female 0-99 11:09.94
54 Nicole Matthews Gelinas (WM) 559 F 54 Female 0-99 11:10.85
55 Sophia Corredor Hampton Bays 636 F 55 Female 0-99 11:11.31
56 Aralyssa Lopez Longwood 793 F 56 Female 0-99 11:11.66
57 Jillian Andreas Longwood 777 F 57 Female 0-99 11:12.04
58 Emily Skorupski Saxton - South Ocean (PM) 1225 F 58 Female 0-99 11:12.48
59 Kaylie Green Oregon (PM) 954 F 59 Female 0-99 11:14.96
60 Natalia LeSassier West Hollow (HHH) 1495 F 60 Female 0-99 11:16.19
61 Emily Stritzl William Rogers (KP) 730 F 61 Female 0-99 11:16.78
62 Jackie Shaffer Nessaquake (Smit) 884 F 62 Female 0-99 11:18.37
63 Pippa Wander Gelinas (WM) 565 F 63 Female 0-99 11:18.87
64 Skyler Turner West Hollow (HHH) 1504 F 64 Female 0-99 11:19.95
65 Brielle daniels Longwood 783 F 65 Female 0-99 11:20.36
66 Lauren Peralta Samoset (Sachem) 1206 F 66 Female 0-99 11:21.52
67 Kate Higgins Bellport 220 F 67 Female 0-99 11:22.22
68 Ally Karkota Seneca (Sachem) 1325 F 68 Female 0-99 11:22.54
69 Riley Dolan Longwood 784 F 69 Female 0-99 11:23.31
70 KATE SUN Murphy Girls 1037 F 70 Female 0-99 11:23.83
71 Melissa Friaglia Lindenhurst 745 F 71 Female 0-99 11:24.72
72 Carly Dunn Hampton Bays 638 F 72 Female 0-99 11:25.14
73 Brianna RaeSmith Longwood 797 F 73 Female 0-99 11:25.53
74 Ava Niemezyk West Hollow (HHH) 1498 F 74 Female 0-99 11:26.01
75 Brook Bourgal Sagamore (Sachem) 1183 F 75 Female 0-99 11:26.48
76 Alexis Ly Sagamore (Sachem) 1191 F 76 Female 0-99 11:27.02
77 Lily Jackett Gelinas (WM) 557 F 77 Female 0-99 11:29.55
78 EvaMarie Longhitaro Lindenhurst 752 F 78 Female 0-99 11:30.61
79 Nicole Schwartz Nessaquake (Smit) 883 F 79 Female 0-99 11:30.95
80 Abigail Horn Longwood 786 F 80 Female 0-99 11:31.41
81 Leanna Woolley Sagamore (Sachem) 1201 F 81 Female 0-99 11:31.82
82 Roya Barakzai Candlewood (HHH) 256 F 82 Female 0-99 11:32.23
83 Olivia Stein East Moriches 462 F 83 Female 0-99 11:32.88
84 Stephanie Capitano Bayport Bluepoint 162 F 84 Female 0-99 11:33.48
85 Megan Horn Longwood 787 F 85 Female 0-99 11:33.79
86 SOPHIA WANKMULLER Murphy Girls 1038 F 86 Female 0-99 11:34.24
87 Kiera Bowden Nessaquake (Smit) 869 F 87 Female 0-99 11:34.86
88 NATALIE DREYER Murphy Girls 1030 F 88 Female 0-99 11:35.25
89 Natalia Cuccurese Bellport 211 F 89 Female 0-99 11:35.69
90 Laura Alt Longwood 776 F 90 Female 0-99 11:36.15
91 Emily Kwolek Lindenhurst 750 F 91 Female 0-99 11:36.61
92 Kianna Tischler Bellport 234 F 92 Female 0-99 11:37.26
93 Alysa Jordan Longwood 790 F 93 Female 0-99 11:38.47
94 Samantha Horgan Saxton - South Ocean (PM) 1216 F 94 Female 0-99 11:40.27
95 Violet Gordon Bellport 218 F 95 Female 0-99 11:42.22
96 Patricia Collins Bellport 210 F 96 Female 0-99 11:45.06
97 Melissa Ruiz Copiague 371 F 97 Female 0-99 11:45.37
98 Shelby Kaczmarek Bellport 221 F 98 Female 0-99 11:45.83
99 Rachel Ellenwood Bellport 214 F 99 Female 0-99 11:46.21
100 SOPHIA DRAIN Murphy Girls 1029 F 100 Female 0-99 11:46.99
 
Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Marceline Wisti Samoset (Sachem) 1211 F 101 Female 0-99 11:48.28
102 Amanda Horgan Saxton - South Ocean (PM) 1217 F 102 Female 0-99 11:48.64
103 Emma Brazier Northport Middle School 892 F 103 Female 0-99 11:48.90
104 Gabreille DiMartino Oldfield (HBF) 917 F 104 Female 0-99 11:49.26
105 Isabella Moseley Nessaquake (Smit) 878 F 105 Female 0-99 11:50.57
106 Julia Vitora Lindenhurst 772 F 106 Female 0-99 11:51.91
107 Christina Billings William Rogers (KP) 723 F 107 Female 0-99 11:53.74
108 Liz DeFillippis Nessaquake (Smit) 872 F 108 Female 0-99 11:55.04
109 Keri Carlin William Rogers (KP) 724 F 109 Female 0-99 11:58.98
110 Orchid Delaleu West Babylon 1461 F 110 Female 0-99 11:59.40
111 Maya Zoia Longwood 803 F 111 Female 0-99 11:59.95
112 Sabrina Doyle East Moriches 453 F 112 Female 0-99 12:02.49
113 Ruby Dyer East Moriches 454 F 113 Female 0-99 12:02.99
114 Emily Clayton Bayport Bluepoint 166 F 114 Female 0-99 12:03.39
115 Emily Garavito Bellport 216 F 115 Female 0-99 12:06.06
116 Giselle Perkins Sagamore (Sachem) 1193 F 116 Female 0-99 12:06.51
117 Faith Gioe Accompsett (Smit) 60 F 117 Female 0-99 12:07.35
118 Olivia Conte Oldfield (HBF) 914 F 118 Female 0-99 12:07.99
119 Julianna Haab West Babylon 1468 F 119 Female 0-99 12:08.32
120 Sydney Savickis Accompsett (Smit) 76 F 120 Female 0-99 12:10.50
121 Lilia Estrada Nessaquake (Smit) 875 F 121 Female 0-99 12:10.96
122 Paige Satchwill Nessaquake (Smit) 881 F 122 Female 0-99 12:12.16
123 ALEXANDRA LARSON Murphy Girls 1033 F 123 Female 0-99 12:12.76
124 Adriana Colleran Longwood 780 F 124 Female 0-99 12:13.26
125 Olivia Vitale Northport Middle School 905 F 125 Female 0-99 12:16.78
126 Julia Powers Bayport Bluepoint 184 F 126 Female 0-99 12:19.41
127 Courtney Bock Longwood 778 F 127 Female 0-99 12:20.03
128 Christina Chen Longwood 779 F 128 Female 0-99 12:23.10
129 Cassandra Sperandeo Gelinas (WM) 563 F 129 Female 0-99 12:23.77
130 Izabela Okoczuk Lindenhurst 759 F 130 Female 0-99 12:24.24
131 CARLEIGH CANDREVA Murphy Girls 1028 F 131 Female 0-99 12:25.59
132 Natalya Bracero Lindenhurst 738 F 132 Female 0-99 12:26.02
133 Mackenzie Heaney Gelinas (WM) 555 F 133 Female 0-99 12:26.49
134 Charlotte Falkman Bayport Bluepoint 169 F 134 Female 0-99 12:28.37
135 Jayde Huggins Longwood 788 F 135 Female 0-99 12:28.87
136 Sarah Quatrale Bellport 230 F 136 Female 0-99 12:29.57
137 Shannon Herlihy Bayport Bluepoint 173 F 137 Female 0-99 12:30.39
138 Kaelin Lambert East Moriches 456 F 138 Female 0-99 12:33.90
139 Isabella Sill Samoset (Sachem) 1208 F 139 Female 0-99 12:34.30
140 NICOLETTE STASSI Murphy Girls 1036 F 140 Female 0-99 12:35.25
141 Sofia Aguilar West Babylon 1448 F 141 Female 0-99 12:38.42
142 Ryann Christie Bellport 209 F 142 Female 0-99 12:38.89
143 Megan Carr Seneca (Sachem) 1321 F 143 Female 0-99 12:39.38
144 Michelle Kim West Hollow (HHH) 1492 F 144 Female 0-99 12:39.96
145 Rachel Buchanan West Hollow (HHH) 1488 F 145 Female 0-99 12:40.60
146 Hannah Evans Accompsett (Smit) 55 F 146 Female 0-99 12:41.37
147 Farrah Wengler West Babylon 1481 F 147 Female 0-99 12:42.01
148 Michelle Pecoraro William Rogers (KP) 728 F 148 Female 0-99 12:43.24
149 Sydney Wong William Rogers (KP) 733 F 149 Female 0-99 12:44.27
150 Annabelle Matuszak Bellport 225 F 150 Female 0-99 12:46.28
151 Leana Bergen Nessaquake (Smit) 868 F 151 Female 0-99 12:46.58
152 Olivia Jaworski Northport Middle School 897 F 152 Female 0-99 12:46.97
153 Ewa Paszek Lindenhurst 761 F 153 Female 0-99 12:52.93
154 Lia Dellipizzi East Moriches 451 F 154 Female 0-99 12:54.68
155 Rachel Lukken Lindenhurst 753 F 155 Female 0-99 12:59.48
156 JACKLYN RANIERI Murphy Girls 1035 F 156 Female 0-99 13:02.86
157 Logan Guido Accompsett (Smit) 61 F 157 Female 0-99 13:04.16
158 Ellie Yu Candlewood (HHH) 258 F 158 Female 0-99 13:04.56
159 Leah Groh Bellport 219 F 159 Female 0-99 13:04.91
160 Erika Wilson Bellport 238 F 160 Female 0-99 13:05.60
161 Kaityln Gomez Copiague 354 F 161 Female 0-99 13:05.96
162 Jennifer Fontaine West Babylon 1463 F 162 Female 0-99 13:06.34
163 Madison Connor Copiague 345 F 163 Female 0-99 13:06.74
164 Katie Margolis Seneca (Sachem) 1327 F 164 Female 0-99 13:07.15
165 Nicole Fagan Nessaquake (Smit) 876 F 165 Female 0-99 13:07.68
166 Kaitlyn Truncali Lindenhurst 771 F 166 Female 0-99 13:08.25
167 Julianna Szygalowicz Lindenhurst 770 F 167 Female 0-99 13:10.32
168 Daniela Moore Lindenhurst 758 F 168 Female 0-99 13:11.16
169 McKenna Yander Saxton - South Ocean (PM) 1228 F 169 Female 0-99 13:12.52
170 Charizma Rowe Copiague 370 F 170 Female 0-99 13:12.93
171 Stacey Rosado Copiague 369 F 171 Female 0-99 13:14.23
172 Meghan Theofield Accompsett (Smit) 79 F 172 Female 0-99 13:16.94
173 Nadira Mohammed Seneca (Sachem) 1329 F 173 Female 0-99 13:25.44
174 MEG McMAHON East Northport 476 F 174 Female 0-99 13:25.90
175 Ashley Nomus Accompsett (Smit) 70 F 175 Female 0-99 13:27.53
176 Diana Psarakis Accompsett (Smit) 72 F 176 Female 0-99 13:33.10
177 KATHERINE DREYER Murphy Girls 1031 F 177 Female 0-99 13:33.76
178 First Amanda Northport Middle School 889 F 178 Female 0-99 13:38.51
179 Gianna Kelly Longwood 791 F 179 Female 0-99 13:40.16
180 Kayla McGarvey Seneca (Sachem) 1328 F 180 Female 0-99 13:42.84
181 Hailey Soares William Rogers (KP) 729 F 181 Female 0-99 13:45.83
182 Grace Harrigan Gelinas (WM) 553 F 182 Female 0-99 13:51.06
183 Abigail Welch Bellport 237 F 183 Female 0-99 13:51.55
184 Alyssa Wronski Lindenhurst 775 F 184 Female 0-99 13:52.64
185 Brianna Sammy Copiague 372 F 185 Female 0-99 13:56.23
186 Ashley Granger Northport Middle School 895 F 186 Female 0-99 13:59.62
187 Tabitha DeRiggi Lindenhurst 742 F 187 Female 0-99 14:05.39
188 Haylee Okeeffe-Kellers Oregon (PM) 962 F 188 Female 0-99 14:07.80
189 Olivia Kennedy William Rogers (KP) 726 F 189 Female 0-99 14:08.42
190 Adriana Jiminez Copiague 359 F 190 Female 0-99 14:15.36
191 Thalia Arias Copiague 340 F 191 Female 0-99 14:15.87
192 Genesis Pena Espinal Lindenhurst 763 F 192 Female 0-99 14:25.01
193 Julia Drago Lindenhurst 743 F 193 Female 0-99 14:31.22
194 Natasha Arciniega Copiague 339 F 194 Female 0-99 14:31.62
195 Jacqueline Balzano Copiague 341 F 195 Female 0-99 14:34.03
196 Petra Cline Seneca (Sachem) 1322 F 196 Female 0-99 14:34.53
197 Ka'Rayna Simpson Copiague 375 F 197 Female 0-99 14:36.81
198 Krystal Maharaj Copiague 361 F 198 Female 0-99 14:39.27
199 Jillian Freisem Lindenhurst 744 F 199 Female 0-99 14:44.88
200 Yasmin Hunter Copiague 356 F 200 Female 0-99 14:47.89
 
Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
201 Trinity May Copiague 363 F 201 Female 0-99 14:54.29
202 Erika Vaughan Bayport Bluepoint 186 F 202 Female 0-99 14:55.07
203 Ashley Liborius Copiague 360 F 203 Female 0-99 14:55.39
204 Brittany O'Connor Wolfe Bayport Bluepoint 182 F 204 Female 0-99 14:58.81
205 Shirley Zweifler West Babylon 1485 F 205 Female 0-99 14:59.69
206 Autumn Bier West Babylon 1452 F 206 Female 0-99 15:10.47
207 Juliah Triana Northport Middle School 904 F 207 Female 0-99 15:12.82
208 Emily Vertichio Bellport 236 F 208 Female 0-99 15:13.37
209 Bridget Harrigan Gelinas (WM) 554 F 209 Female 0-99 15:13.76
210 Patricia Sadowski Lindenhurst 768 F 210 Female 0-99 15:14.92
211 Taylor Lupo Lindenhurst 754 F 211 Female 0-99 15:16.74
212 Jamila Rodriguez Lindenhurst 767 F 212 Female 0-99 15:20.10
213 Destiny Caccavano East Moriches 448 F 213 Female 0-99 15:21.28
214 Alexis Woods Copiague 376 F 214 Female 0-99 15:22.97
215 Phoebe Herbst Lindenhurst 748 F 215 Female 0-99 15:34.01
216 Meia Deen Copiague 349 F 216 Female 0-99 15:38.73
Top  

Boys Race B

Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Malik Hadeeqa Candlewood (HHH) 257 F 1 Female 0-99 14:36.13
Top  

Girls Race B

Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Juliana Speziale Dawnwood (MC) 409 F 1 Female 0-99 9:40.37
2 Jessica DeYulio Commack Girls 268 F 2 Female 0-99 9:47.14
3 Isabella Fiore Dawnwood (MC) 400 F 3 Female 0-99 10:02.57
4 Maggie Johnston Port Jefferson 1016 F 4 Female 0-99 10:05.29
5 Dorothea Sacks East Hampton 442 F 5 Female 0-99 10:11.39
6 Olivia Schlegel Port Jefferson 1022 F 6 Female 0-99 10:12.48
7 Caroline Hayde Port Jefferson 1013 F 7 Female 0-99 10:13.36
8 Melina Nicou Commack Girls 283 F 8 Female 0-99 10:13.93
9 jaidyn donley Comsewogue 704 F 9 Female 0-99 10:14.92
10 Julia Briordi Commack Girls 264 F 10 Female 0-99 10:16.03
11 Alexandra Simon Commack Girls 291 F 11 Female 0-99 10:17.46
12 Emma Hren East Hampton 426 F 12 Female 0-99 10:18.56
13 Bianca Kusko Great Hollow (Smit) 625 F 13 Female 0-99 10:18.77
14 Colleen Radigan Commack Girls 285 F 14 Female 0-99 10:20.62
15 Jahneese Brathwaite Westhampton Beach 1535 F 15 Female 0-99 10:25.42
16 Alanis Gonzalez Wm. Floyd 1569 F 16 Female 0-99 10:27.46
17 Anastasia Geelan Port Jefferson 1012 F 17 Female 0-99 10:29.90
18 Riley Gargan Bay Shore 102 F 18 Female 0-99 10:30.83
19 Sophia Galbraith Bay Shore 103 F 19 Female 0-99 10:33.29
20 Gianna Ross Bay Shore 105 F 20 Female 0-99 10:34.66
21 Mia Failla Westhampton Beach 1540 F 21 Female 0-99 10:35.70
22 Corrina Castillo East Hampton 416 F 22 Female 0-99 10:36.82
23 Kasey Wagner Stimson (WW) 1435 F 23 Female 0-99 10:38.78
24 Olivia Redden Sayville 1260 F 24 Female 0-99 10:39.28
25 Callaghan Babcock Sayville 1231 F 25 Female 0-99 10:40.35
26 Ariel Niers Stimson (WW) 1428 F 26 Female 0-99 10:40.71
27 Catherine Meyers Sayville 1252 F 27 Female 0-99 10:43.64
28 Lily O'Brien Hauppauge 673 F 28 Female 0-99 10:47.31
29 Cecelia Micelli Sayville 1253 F 29 Female 0-99 10:47.65
30 Emmy Baldwin Commack Girls 259 F 30 Female 0-99 10:48.42
31 Molly Demille Dawnwood (MC) 399 F 31 Female 0-99 10:48.64
32 Lauryn Piccirelli Bay Shore 104 F 32 Female 0-99 10:50.76
33 Maddie-Lynn McKiernan Shoreham Wading River 1341 F 33 Female 0-99 10:51.13
34 Madison Walsh Commack Girls 297 F 34 Female 0-99 10:51.69
35 Julia Erickson East Hampton 421 F 35 Female 0-99 10:51.91
36 Alexa Dobbs Hauppauge 661 F 36 Female 0-99 10:52.34
37 Daphne Koutsoukos Commack Girls 274 F 37 Female 0-99 10:52.70
38 Caroline Hobbes Bay Shore 109 F 38 Female 0-99 10:53.04
39 Onjali Gomez Miller Place 836 F 39 Female 0-99 10:53.36
40 Noelle Decker Stimson (WW) 1422 F 40 Female 0-99 10:54.83
41 Brennyn Veit Port Jefferson 1025 F 41 Female 0-99 10:55.27
42 Calla Kolar Sayville 1244 F 42 Female 0-99 10:55.87
43 Murphy Lauren Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1166 F 43 Female 0-99 10:56.28
44 Clare Smith Sayville 1267 F 44 Female 0-99 10:56.55
45 Julia Sue Great Hollow (Smit) 630 F 45 Female 0-99 11:00.30
46 Reilly Mahon Westhampton Beach 1553 F 46 Female 0-99 11:06.99
47 Kate Sommerstad Port Jefferson 1024 F 47 Female 0-99 11:10.06
48 Shayna Purow Elwood 526 F 48 Female 0-99 11:11.39
49 Abigail O'Connor Miller Place 844 F 49 Female 0-99 11:13.23
50 Mary Luyster Elwood 522 F 50 Female 0-99 11:15.98
51 Marie Saint Charles Stimson (WW) 1431 F 51 Female 0-99 11:18.78
52 Emily Murtha Wm. Floyd 1583 F 52 Female 0-99 11:19.06
53 Megan Keach Bay Shore 110 F 53 Female 0-99 11:19.46
54 Alexandra Garcia Westhampton Beach 1542 F 54 Female 0-99 11:19.84
55 alexa schuch Comsewogue 709 F 55 Female 0-99 11:21.08
56 Gabby Fiore Dawnwood (MC) 401 F 56 Female 0-99 11:22.03
57 Elizabeth Maloney Miller Place 841 F 57 Female 0-99 11:24.51
58 Paminteri Arianna Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1169 F 58 Female 0-99 11:25.57
59 Isabella DePasquale East Hampton 419 F 59 Female 0-99 11:26.74
60 Kristin Ieva Robert Moses (NB) 1064 F 60 Female 0-99 11:27.67
61 Morgan Giordano Sayville 1238 F 61 Female 0-99 11:28.45
62 Eve Hodzikostas Wm. Floyd 1572 F 62 Female 0-99 11:28.68
63 Summer Klarman East Hampton 428 F 63 Female 0-99 11:28.94
64 Molly Giordano Sayville 1237 F 64 Female 0-99 11:29.22
65 Maddison Guissepone Miller Place 837 F 65 Female 0-99 11:29.58
66 Joseph Leila Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1156 F 66 Female 0-99 11:30.18
67 Alyssa Scalia East Hampton 443 F 67 Female 0-99 11:30.55
68 Abby Miller Elwood 517 F 68 Female 0-99 11:31.46
69 Natalie Jones Sayville 1241 F 69 Female 0-99 11:32.87
70 Meghan Catania Great Hollow (Smit) 605 F 70 Female 0-99 11:33.63
71 Nikki Scarfaglio Miller Place 846 F 71 Female 0-99 11:33.87
72 Amanda Linzer Commack Girls 276 F 72 Female 0-99 11:34.13
73 Rylie Mullaney Sayville 1254 F 73 Female 0-99 11:34.40
74 Erin Newman Commack Girls 281 F 74 Female 0-99 11:34.69
75 Sienna Guerrero Stimson (WW) 1425 F 75 Female 0-99 11:35.18
76 Sasha Blank Great Hollow (Smit) 602 F 76 Female 0-99 11:36.07
77 Maya Biblow Stimson (WW) 1419 F 77 Female 0-99 11:36.42
78 Lucy DeWitt Port Jefferson 1010 F 78 Female 0-99 11:36.86
79 Danielle Tomasello Elwood 519 F 79 Female 0-99 11:38.05
80 Carolina Condon East Hampton 417 F 80 Female 0-99 11:39.03
81 Kiara Ward Wm. Paca (WF) 979 F 81 Female 0-99 11:39.98
82 Kayla Peters Dawnwood (MC) 407 F 82 Female 0-99 11:41.44
83 Faith Miller Miller Place 843 F 83 Female 0-99 11:41.72
84 Cailey Bobadilla Great Hollow (Smit) 603 F 84 Female 0-99 11:42.58
85 Isabelle Smith Sayville 1268 F 85 Female 0-99 11:43.99
86 Isabella Tucciarone Dawnwood (MC) 410 F 86 Female 0-99 11:45.44
87 Isabella Fortaleza Robert Moses (NB) 1059 F 87 Female 0-99 11:45.72
88 Aubrey Kennedy Great Hollow (Smit) 622 F 88 Female 0-99 11:46.52
89 Gianna Spampinato Commack Girls 292 F 89 Female 0-99 11:47.04
90 Jensen Herbst Great Hollow (Smit) 617 F 90 Female 0-99 11:47.26
91 Lily Pion Shoreham Wading River 1343 F 91 Female 0-99 11:47.65
92 Shannon McGrath Elwood 525 F 92 Female 0-99 11:49.72
93 Grace Miller Dawnwood (MC) 406 F 93 Female 0-99 11:50.58
94 Catherine McMurray Bay Shore 111 F 94 Female 0-99 11:50.93
95 Annika Pederson Bay Shore 108 F 95 Female 0-99 11:51.63
96 Caggiano Bridgette Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1145 F 96 Female 0-99 11:51.92
97 Yesenia Garcia East Hampton 423 F 97 Female 0-99 11:52.67
98 Keira Falvey Westhampton Beach 1541 F 98 Female 0-99 11:54.13
99 Emma Kowalczyk Stimson (WW) 1426 F 99 Female 0-99 11:54.88
100 Haley Weinstein Commack Girls 298 F 100 Female 0-99 11:55.77
 
Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Stephanie Velez Robert Moses (NB) 1096 F 101 Female 0-99 11:56.30
102 Sierra Suerken Selden (MC) 1294 F 102 Female 0-99 11:57.75
103 Olivia Howell Bay Shore 112 F 103 Female 0-99 11:58.67
104 Emlin Tavarez Selden (MC) 1295 F 104 Female 0-99 11:58.91
105 emma burton Comsewogue 702 F 105 Female 0-99 11:59.16
106 Sarah Brosnan Westhampton Beach 1536 F 106 Female 0-99 11:59.61
107 Brooke Briordi Commack Girls 263 F 107 Female 0-99 12:00.13
108 Mackenzie Newman Commack Girls 282 F 108 Female 0-99 12:00.46
109 Laura Marino Shoreham Wading River 1339 F 109 Female 0-99 12:00.75
110 Gianna Lecausi Dawnwood (MC) 404 F 110 Female 0-99 12:01.16
111 Kelsey Tambline Commack Girls 294 F 111 Female 0-99 12:01.45
112 Fainne Sheehan Westhampton Beach 1560 F 112 Female 0-99 12:05.36
113 Judy Anest Stimson (WW) 1415 F 113 Female 0-99 12:05.58
114 Jesse Gray Dawnwood (MC) 402 F 114 Female 0-99 12:05.79
115 Sarah Gonzalez Great Hollow (Smit) 615 F 115 Female 0-99 12:06.03
116 Kristina Baretta East Hampton 414 F 116 Female 0-99 12:06.28
117 Madison Janes Robert Moses (NB) 1066 F 117 Female 0-99 12:07.36
118 Takara Shiomitsu Commack Girls 289 F 118 Female 0-99 12:08.55
119 Emilee Laflare Dawnwood (MC) 403 F 119 Female 0-99 12:10.72
120 Samantha Schaumloffell Westhampton Beach 1559 F 120 Female 0-99 12:11.52
121 Josephine Perl Westhampton Beach 1557 F 121 Female 0-99 12:11.87
122 Jordan Luise Miller Place 840 F 122 Female 0-99 12:12.45
123 Syriah Mathis Amityville 91 F 123 Female 0-99 12:13.34
124 Ava Vanni Dawnwood (MC) 412 F 124 Female 0-99 12:15.87
125 Guadalupe Romero Stimson (WW) 1430 F 125 Female 0-99 12:17.68
126 Jada Walters Robert Moses (NB) 1097 F 126 Female 0-99 12:20.47
127 Isabella Stewart Shoreham Wading River 1346 F 127 Female 0-99 12:21.68
128 Emily Lange Shoreham Wading River 1338 F 128 Female 0-99 12:22.44
129 Jessica Shisko Commack Girls 290 F 129 Female 0-99 12:22.84
130 Tiffany Georgopoulos East Hampton 424 F 130 Female 0-99 12:23.06
131 Samantha Salvia Sayville 1264 F 131 Female 0-99 12:23.29
132 Danielle White Commack Girls 299 F 132 Female 0-99 12:23.51
133 Alexandra Fullerton Stimson (WW) 1424 F 133 Female 0-99 12:25.07
134 Sarah McDowell Stimson (WW) 1427 F 134 Female 0-99 12:25.53
135 Angela Won Commack Girls 301 F 135 Female 0-99 12:25.84
136 Emily Muniz Wm. Paca (WF) 974 F 136 Female 0-99 12:26.32
137 kristyn kerzner Comsewogue 705 F 137 Female 0-99 12:26.63
138 kylie becker Comsewogue 700 F 138 Female 0-99 12:26.93
139 Norah Birdsall Commack Girls 261 F 139 Female 0-99 12:27.97
140 Nadia Grosso Shoreham Wading River 1336 F 140 Female 0-99 12:29.68
141 Nina Kelban Shoreham Wading River 1337 F 141 Female 0-99 12:30.95
142 Makenzie Cerlenko Selden (MC) 1276 F 142 Female 0-99 12:31.18
143 Rachel Somers Wm. Floyd 1590 F 143 Female 0-99 12:33.51
144 Kasumi Layne-Stasik Port Jefferson 1018 F 144 Female 0-99 12:34.90
145 Kelly Evers Commack Girls 270 F 145 Female 0-99 12:38.59
146 Cateyann Bernard Elwood 514 F 146 Female 0-99 12:40.83
147 Dayris Pena East Hampton 437 F 147 Female 0-99 12:42.89
148 Shannon Moran Commack Girls 280 F 148 Female 0-99 12:43.81
149 Dasha O'Brian Commack Girls 284 F 149 Female 0-99 12:44.85
150 emily carley Comsewogue 703 F 150 Female 0-99 12:45.50
151 Ariana Tandazo Hauppauge 680 F 151 Female 0-99 12:47.45
152 Jennifer Velasquez Sorto Stimson (WW) 1434 F 152 Female 0-99 12:48.46
153 Victoria Alberto Elwood 516 F 153 Female 0-99 12:51.09
154 Kate Szokoli Elwood 521 F 154 Female 0-99 12:54.46
155 Linda Lin Wm. Floyd 1577 F 155 Female 0-99 12:54.71
156 Carol Melendez Wm. Floyd 1581 F 156 Female 0-99 12:55.04
157 Madison Schmalfuss Hauppauge 676 F 157 Female 0-99 12:57.60
158 Logan Bentley Bay Shore 113 F 158 Female 0-99 13:00.72
159 Leslie Mendez Bay Shore 114 F 159 Female 0-99 13:01.41
160 Alayna Pavao Sayville 1256 F 160 Female 0-99 13:01.62
161 Kylie Flanagan Sayville 1236 F 161 Female 0-99 13:01.90
162 Kiera Kalinsky Hauppauge 666 F 162 Female 0-99 13:02.39
163 Beatrice Antoinette Robert Moses (NB) 1039 F 163 Female 0-99 13:02.94
164 Giulianna McCarthy Shoreham Wading River 1340 F 164 Female 0-99 13:04.25
165 Garito Isabella Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1152 F 165 Female 0-99 13:06.37
166 gabby barruso Comsewogue 701 F 166 Female 0-99 13:14.31
167 hannah kosak Comsewogue 706 F 167 Female 0-99 13:14.71
168 Abigail Savage Hauppauge 674 F 168 Female 0-99 13:19.32
169 Rachel Wolf Commack Girls 300 F 169 Female 0-99 13:22.28
170 jordana schweitzer Comsewogue 710 F 170 Female 0-99 13:22.55
171 Isabelle Morrison Wm. Paca (WF) 975 F 171 Female 0-99 13:23.81
172 sophia over Comsewogue 707 F 172 Female 0-99 13:24.09
173 Diana Maldonado Selden (MC) 1284 F 173 Female 0-99 13:26.14
174 Luz Reinoso Wm. Paca (WF) 990 F 174 Female 0-99 13:27.04
175 Mia McPartling Robert Moses (NB) 1075 F 175 Female 0-99 13:27.78
176 Schmidt Gabrielle Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1177 F 176 Female 0-99 13:28.25
177 Juliette Ryan Great Hollow (Smit) 628 F 177 Female 0-99 13:29.59
178 Meghan Kliss Elwood 528 F 178 Female 0-99 13:35.23
179 Aliya Forman Great Hollow (Smit) 614 F 179 Female 0-99 13:35.76
180 Jizelle Pagan Bay Shore 118 F 180 Female 0-99 13:39.08
181 Destiny Pulido Bay Shore 115 F 181 Female 0-99 13:40.88
182 Kaitlyn Shields Shoreham Wading River 1345 F 182 Female 0-99 13:43.40
183 Olivia Stowell Shoreham Wading River 1347 F 183 Female 0-99 13:44.24
184 natalia qiunones Comsewogue 708 F 184 Female 0-99 13:46.31
185 Laiba Hameed Wm. Floyd 1571 F 185 Female 0-99 13:47.75
186 Andres Isabella Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1138 F 186 Female 0-99 13:49.09
187 Kaylin Rutherig Sayville 1263 F 187 Female 0-99 13:52.63
188 Devyn Petruzzelli Sayville 1257 F 188 Female 0-99 13:53.70
189 Isabella Marino Elwood 520 F 189 Female 0-99 13:56.08
190 Getsemani Ayayal Najera Stimson (WW) 1416 F 190 Female 0-99 13:57.05
191 Sofia Oliveiri Selden (MC) 1287 F 191 Female 0-99 13:57.79
192 Olivia Marino Elwood 524 F 192 Female 0-99 13:58.68
193 Britney Guerara Wm. Paca (WF) 969 F 193 Female 0-99 13:59.52
194 Ava Martin Dawnwood (MC) 405 F 194 Female 0-99 14:00.27
195 Bella Dery Commack Girls 267 F 195 Female 0-99 14:01.65
196 Natalie Casey Shoreham Wading River 1334 F 196 Female 0-99 14:02.05
197 Dakota Totora Commack Girls 295 F 197 Female 0-99 14:02.37
198 Leila Keegan Wm. Floyd 1575 F 198 Female 0-99 14:04.18
199 Chelsey Smith Wm. Paca (WF) 970 F 199 Female 0-99 14:04.62
200 Piper Mascaro Elwood 515 F 200 Female 0-99 14:05.23
 
Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
201 Daniela Schierle Robert Moses (NB) 1091 F 201 Female 0-99 14:05.77
202 Simone McPartling Robert Moses (NB) 1076 F 202 Female 0-99 14:08.41
203 Madalyn Guida Sayville 1239 F 203 Female 0-99 14:09.58
204 Carolyn Langer Commack Girls 275 F 204 Female 0-99 14:11.82
205 Pedersen Natalie Jo Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1170 F 205 Female 0-99 14:17.16
206 Brown Olivia Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1142 F 206 Female 0-99 14:17.91
207 Grace McCavanagh Sayville 1251 F 207 Female 0-99 14:20.54
208 Julissa Spooner Selden (MC) 1293 F 208 Female 0-99 14:26.02
209 Lillian Koller Selden (MC) 1283 F 209 Female 0-99 14:31.66
210 Alexis Clarke Robert Moses (NB) 1050 F 210 Female 0-99 14:32.56
211 Aleyna Altinerlielmas Hauppauge 649 F 211 Female 0-99 14:32.80
212 Plummer Olivia Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1171 F 212 Female 0-99 14:33.53
213 Ava Maresca Beach Street (WI) 201 F 213 Female 0-99 14:33.86
214 Amber Martinez Wm. Floyd 1580 F 214 Female 0-99 14:35.85
215 Alexia Williams Amityville 101 F 215 Female 0-99 14:36.15
216 Maraya Smith Amityville 97 F 216 Female 0-99 14:39.87
217 Plunkett Hailey Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1172 F 217 Female 0-99 14:40.58
218 Stephanie Sanchez Bay Shore 117 F 218 Female 0-99 14:41.87
219 Oliva Chelsey Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1167 F 219 Female 0-99 14:44.60
220 Kelly Mackenzie Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1157 F 220 Female 0-99 14:45.02
221 Fatima Argueta Giron Stimson (WW) 1417 F 221 Female 0-99 14:46.62
222 Susana Valencia Stimson (WW) 1432 F 222 Female 0-99 14:48.26
223 Kailey Casanova Wm. Floyd 1565 F 223 Female 0-99 14:48.56
224 Johnson Lindsey Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1155 F 224 Female 0-99 14:48.79
225 Monica Rios Reyes Stimson (WW) 1429 F 225 Female 0-99 14:57.66
226 Jennifer Vilorio Stimson (WW) 1433 F 226 Female 0-99 14:58.69
227 Turcios Sophia Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1179 F 227 Female 0-99 15:02.18
228 Brophy Kayla Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1141 F 228 Female 0-99 15:10.21
229 Julianna Castro Stimson (WW) 1420 F 229 Female 0-99 15:11.26
230 Miranda Rapp Dawnwood (MC) 408 F 230 Female 0-99 15:16.01
231 Peyton Valenzano Dawnwood (MC) 411 F 231 Female 0-99 15:16.39
232 Jiyani Thevenin Robert Moses (NB) 1095 F 232 Female 0-99 15:17.12
233 Lindsey Blankenship Hauppauge 651 F 233 Female 0-99 15:17.89
234 Nahjae Hollman Wm. Paca (WF) 988 F 234 Female 0-99 15:18.20
235 Cafiero Constance Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1144 F 235 Female 0-99 15:19.00
236 Miranda Carmen Dawnwood (MC) 398 F 236 Female 0-99 15:22.65
237 Lilly Savnik Wm. Floyd 1589 F 237 Female 0-99 15:23.57
238 April Burchtein Robert Moses (NB) 1045 F 238 Female 0-99 15:29.95
239 Rachel Oriuwa Wm. Paca (WF) 984 F 239 Female 0-99 15:51.95
240 Sydney Charles Hauppauge 656 F 240 Female 0-99 15:57.78
241 Leah Airline Wm. Paca (WF) 980 F 241 Female 0-99 15:59.86
242 Murphy Brigid Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1165 F 242 Female 0-99 16:05.77
243 Meghan Walsh Hauppauge 683 F 243 Female 0-99 16:13.95
244 Trinity Tarrao Wm. Paca (WF) 985 F 244 Female 0-99 16:15.19
245 Natalie Monte Commack Girls 279 F 245 Female 0-99 16:15.55
246 Nataijah Miles Wm. Paca (WF) 983 F 246 Female 0-99 16:15.98
247 Anmanda Beiner Commack Girls 260 F 247 Female 0-99 16:16.26
248 Daniella Cestaro Commack Girls 266 F 248 Female 0-99 16:16.83
249 Rebecca Hoover Commack Girls 273 F 249 Female 0-99 16:17.08
250 Rodriguez Angelina Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1173 F 250 Female 0-99 16:27.11
251 Katiana Pierre Robert Moses (NB) 1084 F 251 Female 0-99 16:32.04
252 Serenity McCoy Wm. Paca (WF) 986 F 252 Female 0-99 16:33.59
253 Jalia Lucas Robert Moses (NB) 1071 F 253 Female 0-99 16:52.65
254 Gia Bold Wm. Paca (WF) 989 F 254 Female 0-99 16:53.62
255 Maya Jackson Robert Moses (NB) 1065 F 255 Female 0-99 16:54.67
256 Burchard Kaylyn Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1143 F 256 Female 0-99 16:59.85
257 Alyssa Amador Wm. Floyd 1564 F 257 Female 0-99 17:05.86
258 Alexandra Piteris Robert Moses (NB) 1085 F 258 Female 0-99 17:08.82
259 Ilsa Bieg Robert Moses (NB) 1042 F 259 Female 0-99 17:09.01
260 Katie Sturiale Robert Moses (NB) 1093 F 260 Female 0-99 17:40.95
261 Kennedy Royal Robert Moses (NB) 1089 F 261 Female 0-99 21:42.14
262 Amanda Quintanilla Robert Moses (NB) 1086 F 262 Female 0-99 21:56.25
263 Ella Walsh Hauppauge 682 F 263 Female 0-99 21:56.68
264 Katherine Machado Wm. Paca (WF) 978 F 264 Female 0-99 22:08.43
265 Diamond McPartling Robert Moses (NB) 1074 F 265 Female 0-99 22:22.52
Top  

Boys and Girls Race

Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Vivian Dorr Rocky Point 1123 F 1 Female 0-99 9:48.65
2 sophie bradford Finley (Hunt) 547 F 2 Female 0-99 11:38.85
3 Erin ye Finley (Hunt) 551 F 3 Female 0-99 11:43.04
4 Calin Watson Rocky Point 1136 F 4 Female 0-99 11:48.27
5 Alison Malone Finley (Hunt) 550 F 5 Female 0-99 12:25.38
6 Karleigh Schmitt Rocky Point 1133 F 6 Female 0-99 12:42.65
7 Katelyn Goldhammer Rocky Point 1124 F 7 Female 0-99 12:46.45
8 Elena Ramos Rocky Point 1131 F 8 Female 0-99 12:53.78
9 Olivia Alabi Rocky Point 1120 F 9 Female 0-99 13:08.38
10 Madelyn Knopfke Rocky Point 1127 F 10 Female 0-99 13:09.21
11 Izzy Luce Rocky Point 1129 F 11 Female 0-99 13:11.79
12 Emma LaRosa Rocky Point 1128 F 12 Female 0-99 13:34.61
13 Lucie Bifulk Pierson 991 F 13 Female 0-99 13:52.63
14 Taylor Ritzmann Rocky Point 1132 F 14 Female 0-99 14:13.41
15 Talia Adden Finley (Hunt) 545 F 15 Female 0-99 14:41.72
16 Kendall Germain Finley (Hunt) 549 F 16 Female 0-99 14:50.29
17 Bryanna Klunder Rocky Point 1126 F 17 Female 0-99 14:54.42
18 Annika Galvin Finley (Hunt) 548 F 18 Female 0-99 15:06.24
19 Sahirah Carey Rocky Point 1122 F 19 Female 0-99 15:11.05
20 Erin Ward Rocky Point 1135 F 20 Female 0-99 15:20.67
21 Reanna Nix Rocky Point 1130 F 21 Female 0-99 15:25.40
*Overall place within gender