Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            Section XI Girls  Division  XC  Championships - 10/26/2017            
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                                                             
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Championship
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Katherine Lee             12 Shoreham Wad            5:55.5   18:24.45    1   
  2 Roshni Singh              10 Bay Shore               6:09.2   19:06.84    2   
  3 Sarah Connelly            10 Mount Sinai             6:12.8   19:18.20    3   
  4 Kaitlyn Chandrika          9 Mount Sinai             6:17.4   19:32.41    4   
  5 Gabrielle Schneider       11 Smithtown               6:18.7   19:36.45    5   
  6 Melissa Merone            10 Sachem East             6:19.8   19:39.92    6   
  7 Rachel Ruggiero           12 Sachem East             6:23.5   19:51.46    7   
  8 Noreen Guilfoyle          12 Mount Sinai             6:23.8   19:52.15    8   
  9 Catherine Farrell         11 Smithtown               6:24.3   19:53.70    9   
 10 Klaire Klemens            12 West Islip              6:25.5   19:57.67   10   
 11 Jordyn McDonnell          11 Sachem North            6:27.0   20:02.21   11   
 12 Lindsey Dodenhoff         11 Sachem East             6:28.0   20:05.47   12   
 13 Lindsey Gallagher         12 Shelter Island          6:29.4   20:09.81   13   
 14 Alexandra Smith           11 Shoreham Wad            6:29.6   20:10.21   14   
 15 Tara Hauff                12 West Babylon            6:30.4   20:12.89   15   
 16 Emily Ginty               10 Smithtown               6:31.1   20:14.94   16   
 17 Josephine Critchley        9 West Babylon            6:31.5   20:16.16   17   
 18 Molly Ramirez             10 Sachem North            6:32.8   20:20.20   18   
 19 Kaitlyn DeYulio           11 Commack                 6:33.1   20:21.29   19   
 20 Cassandra Shore           11 Eastport/SouthMano      6:34.0   20:23.94   20   
 21 Hannah Heller             11 West Babylon            6:36.1   20:30.45   21   
 22 Isabella DiPalermo        10 Mount Sinai             6:38.4   20:37.60   22   
 23 Christina Yakaboski       10 Riverhead               6:39.5   20:41.14   23   
 24 Danelle Rose              10 Miller Place            6:40.4   20:43.71        
 25 Emily Cook                 8 Shoreham Wad            6:43.6   20:53.71   24   
 26 Margaret McKeever         12 North Babylon           6:43.9   20:54.66        
 27 Bridget Roell             10 Kings Park              6:45.1   20:58.52   25   
 28 Madison Delzell           11 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:45.3   20:59.13   26   
 29 Julianna Horz             11 Commack                 6:45.9   21:00.96   27   
 30 Kate Cochran              11 Ward Melville           6:47.8   21:06.72   28   
 31 Catherine Surian          11 Bay Shore               6:49.3   21:11.52   29   
 32 Megan Kielbasa            10 Riverhead               6:49.4   21:11.87   30   
 33 Allyson Gaedje            12 Ward Melville           6:49.7   21:12.69   31   
 34 Nicole Garcia             10 Shoreham Wad            6:50.4   21:14.93   32   
 35 Kaitlyn Famiglietti       12 Sachem East             6:51.3   21:17.58   33   
 36 Payton Maddaloni          10 Mattituck               6:51.6   21:18.61   34   
 37 Shayna Arrigo             12 Sachem East             6:51.8   21:19.42   35   
 38 Sophia Trifoli             9 Bay Shore               6:52.5   21:21.47   36   
 39 Kylie Conroy               9 Mattituck               6:52.6   21:21.69   37   
 40 Samantha Rutt             12 Ward Melville           6:53.1   21:23.32   38   
 41 Savannah Haushalter        9 Eastport/SouthMano      6:53.2   21:23.71   39   
 42 Maggie Ross               12 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:53.3   21:23.94   40   
 43 Bridget Abraldes          10 Sachem East             6:53.5   21:24.58   41   
 44 Samantha Clarke            9 Kings Park              6:54.8   21:28.45   42   
 45 Madison Stromski           9 Riverhead               6:54.9   21:28.96   43   
 46 Linda Pomiranceva          9 Riverhead               6:55.3   21:30.30   44   
 47 Kate Manalastas           10 Smithtown               6:55.5   21:30.91   45   
 48 Shannon Horan             11 West Islip              6:56.2   21:32.96   46   
 49 Clackett Rebecca          10 Hauppauge               6:56.2   21:32.96        
 50 Sierra Schlendorf         11 Eastport/SouthMano      6:56.6   21:34.18   47   
 51 anna pirkl                   Bay Shore               6:56.7   21:34.58   48   
 52 Elizabeth Radke           10 Ward Melville           6:57.1   21:35.61   49   
 53 Katie Cameron              9 Bay Shore               6:58.3   21:39.55   50   
 54 Abby Egan                  9 Kings Park              6:59.8   21:44.21   51   
 55 Melissa O'Leary           11 Kings Park              7:00.0   21:44.73   52   
 56 Kayleigh Robinson         11 Mount Sinai             7:00.2   21:45.32   53   
 57 Kayla Bullard             10 Hauppauge               7:00.8   21:47.31        
 58 Keda Zepherin             11 Bay Shore               7:01.6   21:49.71   54   
 59 Isabella Rogler           10 West Islip              7:01.9   21:50.78   55   
 60 Allaura Dashnaw           12 Sachem North            7:02.6   21:52.96   56   
 61 Emma Gallagher            10 Shelter Island          7:04.8   21:59.75   57   
 62 Melody Delzell            11 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:05.2   22:00.96   58   
 63 Dana Glackin              12 Harborfields            7:05.4   22:01.60   59   
 64 Alexa Boniberger           9 West Islip              7:05.5   22:01.96   60   
 65 Samantha Sturgess         12 Ward Melville           7:05.7   22:02.50   61   
 66 Madeline Mastriano        12 Ward Melville           7:06.5   22:04.84   62   
 67 Elizabeth Demacopoulos    10 Commack                 7:07.4   22:07.68   63   
 68 Gabriella Mott            12 Sachem North            7:08.0   22:09.46   64   
 69 Sara Michelsen            12 Eastport/SouthMano      7:08.6   22:11.48   65   
 70 Rachel Weber              10 Sachem East             7:09.9   22:15.39   66   
 71 Bella Masotti              9 Mattituck               7:09.9   22:15.59   67   
 72 Emma Conroy               10 Riverhead               7:10.4   22:17.11   68   
 73 Jamie Cozzi               10 West Babylon            7:11.1   22:19.29   69   
 74 Elena Billings            11 Kings Park              7:11.4   22:20.11   70   
 75 Julia Aurandt             12 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:11.6   22:20.71   71   
 76 Emma Hearns                9 Commack                 7:11.7   22:20.96   72   
 77 Karlie Hill               11 Eastport/SouthMano      7:11.7   22:21.12   73   
 78 Emily Hennessy            12 Smithtown               7:11.9   22:21.71   74   
 79 Emily Wynne                9 Eastport/SouthMano      7:13.7   22:27.21   75   
 80 Leah Miller               11 Harborfields            7:13.7   22:27.21   76   
 81 Savanna Brady              9 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:14.8   22:30.88   77   
 82 Zoe Feigel                 9 Bay Shore               7:16.2   22:34.96   78   
 83 Samantha Pugh              9 Commack                 7:16.4   22:35.71   79   
 84 Josie Muratore             8 Smithtown               7:16.7   22:36.71   80   
 85 Rebecca Block             12 Sachem North            7:17.0   22:37.71   81   
 86 Kelsey Hill               10 Commack                 7:18.4   22:41.93   82   
 87 Olivia Pizzuto            12 Riverhead               7:19.2   22:44.46   83   
 88 Erin Eivers               11 Harborfields            7:19.5   22:45.19   84   
 89 Kailey Uresk              12 Harborfields            7:19.7   22:45.96   85   
 90 Danielle Ohrtman          11 Shoreham Wad            7:20.7   22:48.96   86   
 91 Natalie Haab              11 West Babylon            7:20.8   22:49.46   87   
 92 Isadora Petretti          10 Shoreham Wad            7:21.7   22:52.12   88   
 93 Ellie Downey               9 West Babylon            7:22.7   22:55.17   89   
 94 Lizzy Papa                10 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:24.6   23:01.23   90   
 95 Sydney Buechner           10 Sachem North            7:26.9   23:08.39   91   
 96 Ebelyn Harriman           12 Mount Sinai             7:27.6   23:10.42   92   
 97 Emily Owenburg            11 Smithtown               7:29.4   23:15.96   93   
 98 Sydney Engel              12 West Islip              7:30.2   23:18.71   94   
 99 Jenna Lehman              11 Kings Park              7:31.3   23:21.89   95   
100 Julia Salatti              9 Kings Park              7:33.5   23:28.71   96   
101 Isabel Cubillo            10 Mount Sinai             7:34.1   23:30.65   97   
102 Mikayla Woss              11 West Islip              7:34.8   23:32.84   98   
103 Mary McLaughlin           11 Harborfields            7:36.8   23:39.21   99   
104 Danielle Czarnecki        11 Sachem North            7:42.1   23:55.46  100   
105 Kristina Deraveniere      10 Riverhead               7:42.9   23:57.97  101   
106 Grace Lawlor              11 Harborfields            7:43.4   23:59.47  102   
107 Ally Turbush              11 Eastport/SouthMano      7:44.1   24:01.71  103   
108 Caleigh Capek             12 Shoreham Wad            7:44.8   24:03.79  104   
109 Gabrielle Ruffini         12 Harborfields            7:47.3   24:11.59  105   
110 Leslie Torres             11 West Babylon            7:48.8   24:16.47  106   
111 Meg Dinizio               12 Mattituck               7:55.6   24:37.44  107   
112 Jane DeGregorio           12 Mattituck               7:56.4   24:39.97  108   
113 Emma Reidy                 9 Mattituck               7:57.0   24:41.70  109   
114 Ashley Skibinski          11 West Islip              8:03.1   25:00.72  110   
115 Francesca Frasco          12 Shelter Island          8:18.1   25:47.45  111   
116 Liv Shutte                11 Mattituck               9:03.4   28:08.00  112   
117 Lauren Gurney             10 Shelter Island          9:15.6   28:46.00  113   
118 Isabella Sherman          12 Shelter Island          9:31.0   29:34.00  114   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mount Sinai                  90    3    4    8   22   53   92   97           
      Total Time:  1:41:05.68                                                     
         Average:    20:13.14                                                     
   2 Sachem East                  93    6    7   12   33   35   41   66           
      Total Time:  1:42:13.85                                                     
         Average:    20:26.77                                                     
   3 Smithtown                   149    5    9   16   45   74   80   93           
      Total Time:  1:43:37.71                                                     
         Average:    20:43.55                                                     
   4 Shoreham Wading River       157    1   14   24   32   86   88  104           
      Total Time:  1:43:32.26                                                     
         Average:    20:42.46                                                     
   5 Bay Shore                   165    2   29   36   48   50   54   78           
      Total Time:  1:44:53.96                                                     
         Average:    20:58.80                                                     
   6 Ward Melville               207   28   31   38   49   61   62                
      Total Time:  1:47:20.84                                                     
         Average:    21:28.17                                                     
   7 Riverhead                   208   23   30   43   44   68   83  101           
      Total Time:  1:47:09.38                                                     
         Average:    21:25.88                                                     
   8 West Babylon                209   15   17   21   69   87   89  106           
      Total Time:  1:46:08.25                                                     
         Average:    21:13.65                                                     
   9 Sachem North                230   11   18   56   64   81   91  100           
      Total Time:  1:47:02.54                                                     
         Average:    21:24.51                                                     
  10 Kings Park                  240   25   42   51   52   70   95   96           
      Total Time:  1:48:16.02                                                     
         Average:    21:39.21                                                     
  11 Eastport/SouthMano          244   20   39   47   65   73   75  103           
      Total Time:  1:47:54.43                                                     
         Average:    21:34.89                                                     
  12 Commack                     260   19   27   63   72   79   82                
      Total Time:  1:48:26.60                                                     
         Average:    21:41.32                                                     
  13 West Islip                  265   10   46   55   60   94   98  110           
      Total Time:  1:48:42.08                                                     
         Average:    21:44.42                                                     
  14 Bayport/Bluepoint           272   26   40   58   71   77   90                
      Total Time:  1:49:15.62                                                     
         Average:    21:51.13                                                     
  15 Mattituck                   353   34   37   67  107  108  109  112           
      Total Time:  1:54:13.30                                                     
         Average:    22:50.66                                                     
  16 Harborfields                403   59   76   84   85   99  102  105           
      Total Time:  1:53:39.17                                                     
         Average:    22:43.84                                                     
  17 Shelter Island              408   13   57  111  113  114                     
      Total Time:  2:06:17.01                                                     
         Average:    25:15.41  



Girls 5k Run CC Championship by Division
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Division  1 Results 5000 Run                                                      
  1 Gabrielle Schneider       11 Smithtown               6:18.7   19:36.45    1   
  2 Melissa Merone            10 Sachem East             6:19.8   19:39.92    2   
  3 Rachel Ruggiero           12 Sachem East             6:23.5   19:51.46    3   
  4 Catherine Farrell         11 Smithtown               6:24.3   19:53.70    4   
  5 Jordyn McDonnell          11 Sachem North            6:27.0   20:02.21    5   
  6 Lindsey Dodenhoff         11 Sachem East             6:28.0   20:05.47    6   
  7 Emily Ginty               10 Smithtown               6:31.1   20:14.94    7   
  8 Molly Ramirez             10 Sachem North            6:32.8   20:20.20    8   
  9 Kaitlyn DeYulio           11 Commack                 6:33.1   20:21.29    9   
 10 Julianna Horz             11 Commack                 6:45.9   21:00.96   10   
 11 Kate Cochran              11 Ward Melville           6:47.8   21:06.72   11   
 12 Allyson Gaedje            12 Ward Melville           6:49.7   21:12.69   12   
 13 Kaitlyn Famiglietti       12 Sachem East             6:51.3   21:17.58   13   
 14 Shayna Arrigo             12 Sachem East             6:51.8   21:19.42   14   
 15 Samantha Rutt             12 Ward Melville           6:53.1   21:23.32   15   
 16 Bridget Abraldes          10 Sachem East             6:53.5   21:24.58   16   
 17 Kate Manalastas           10 Smithtown               6:55.5   21:30.91   17   
 18 Elizabeth Radke           10 Ward Melville           6:57.1   21:35.61   18   
 19 Allaura Dashnaw           12 Sachem North            7:02.6   21:52.96   19   
 20 Samantha Sturgess         12 Ward Melville           7:05.7   22:02.50   20   
 21 Madeline Mastriano        12 Ward Melville           7:06.5   22:04.84   21   
 22 Elizabeth Demacopoulos    10 Commack                 7:07.4   22:07.68   22   
 23 Gabriella Mott            12 Sachem North            7:08.0   22:09.46   23   
 24 Rachel Weber              10 Sachem East             7:09.9   22:15.39   24   
 25 Emma Hearns                9 Commack                 7:11.7   22:20.96   25   
 26 Emily Hennessy            12 Smithtown               7:11.9   22:21.71   26   
 27 Samantha Pugh              9 Commack                 7:16.4   22:35.71   27   
 28 Josie Muratore             8 Smithtown               7:16.7   22:36.71   28   
 29 Rebecca Block             12 Sachem North            7:17.0   22:37.71   29   
 30 Kelsey Hill               10 Commack                 7:18.4   22:41.93   30   
 31 Sydney Buechner           10 Sachem North            7:26.9   23:08.39   31   
 32 Emily Owenburg            11 Smithtown               7:29.4   23:15.96   32   
 33 Danielle Czarnecki        11 Sachem North            7:42.1   23:55.46   33   
Division  2 Results 5000 Run                                                      
  1 Roshni Singh              10 Bay Shore               6:09.2   19:06.84    1   
  2 Klaire Klemens            12 West Islip              6:25.5   19:57.67    2   
  3 Tara Hauff                12 West Babylon            6:30.4   20:12.89    3   
  4 Josephine Critchley        9 West Babylon            6:31.5   20:16.16    4   
  5 Cassandra Shore           11 Eastport/SouthMano      6:34.0   20:23.94    5   
  6 Hannah Heller             11 West Babylon            6:36.1   20:30.45    6   
  7 Christina Yakaboski       10 Riverhead               6:39.5   20:41.14    7   
  8 Margaret McKeever         12 North Babylon           6:43.9   20:54.66        
  9 Catherine Surian          11 Bay Shore               6:49.3   21:11.52    8   
 10 Megan Kielbasa            10 Riverhead               6:49.4   21:11.87    9   
 11 Sophia Trifoli             9 Bay Shore               6:52.5   21:21.47   10   
 12 Savannah Haushalter        9 Eastport/SouthMano      6:53.2   21:23.71   11   
 13 Madison Stromski           9 Riverhead               6:54.9   21:28.96   12   
 14 Linda Pomiranceva          9 Riverhead               6:55.3   21:30.30   13   
 15 Shannon Horan             11 West Islip              6:56.2   21:32.96   14   
 16 Clackett Rebecca          10 Hauppauge               6:56.2   21:32.96        
 17 Sierra Schlendorf         11 Eastport/SouthMano      6:56.6   21:34.18   15   
 18 anna pirkl                   Bay Shore               6:56.7   21:34.58   16   
 19 Katie Cameron              9 Bay Shore               6:58.3   21:39.55   17   
 20 Kayla Bullard             10 Hauppauge               7:00.8   21:47.31        
 21 Keda Zepherin             11 Bay Shore               7:01.6   21:49.71   18   
 22 Isabella Rogler           10 West Islip              7:01.9   21:50.78   19   
 23 Alexa Boniberger           9 West Islip              7:05.5   22:01.96   20   
 24 Sara Michelsen            12 Eastport/SouthMano      7:08.6   22:11.48   21   
 25 Emma Conroy               10 Riverhead               7:10.4   22:17.11   22   
 26 Jamie Cozzi               10 West Babylon            7:11.1   22:19.29   23   
 27 Karlie Hill               11 Eastport/SouthMano      7:11.7   22:21.12   24   
 28 Emily Wynne                9 Eastport/SouthMano      7:13.7   22:27.21   25   
 29 Zoe Feigel                 9 Bay Shore               7:16.2   22:34.96   26   
 30 Olivia Pizzuto            12 Riverhead               7:19.2   22:44.46   27   
 31 Natalie Haab              11 West Babylon            7:20.8   22:49.46   28   
 32 Ellie Downey               9 West Babylon            7:22.7   22:55.17   29   
 33 Sydney Engel              12 West Islip              7:30.2   23:18.71   30   
 34 Mikayla Woss              11 West Islip              7:34.8   23:32.84   31   
 35 Kristina Deraveniere      10 Riverhead               7:42.9   23:57.97   32   
 36 Ally Turbush              11 Eastport/SouthMano      7:44.1   24:01.71   33   
 37 Leslie Torres             11 West Babylon            7:48.8   24:16.47   34   
 38 Ashley Skibinski          11 West Islip              8:03.1   25:00.72   35   
Division  3 Results 5000 Run                                                      
  1 Katherine Lee             12 Shoreham Wad            5:55.5   18:24.45    1   
  2 Sarah Connelly            10 Mount Sinai             6:12.8   19:18.20    2   
  3 Kaitlyn Chandrika          9 Mount Sinai             6:17.4   19:32.41    3   
  4 Noreen Guilfoyle          12 Mount Sinai             6:23.8   19:52.15    4   
  5 Alexandra Smith           11 Shoreham Wad            6:29.6   20:10.21    5   
  6 Isabella DiPalermo        10 Mount Sinai             6:38.4   20:37.60    6   
  7 Danelle Rose              10 Miller Place            6:40.4   20:43.71        
  8 Emily Cook                 8 Shoreham Wad            6:43.6   20:53.71    7   
  9 Bridget Roell             10 Kings Park              6:45.1   20:58.52    8   
 10 Madison Delzell           11 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:45.3   20:59.13    9   
 11 Nicole Garcia             10 Shoreham Wad            6:50.4   21:14.93   10   
 12 Maggie Ross               12 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:53.3   21:23.94   11   
 13 Samantha Clarke            9 Kings Park              6:54.8   21:28.45   12   
 14 Abby Egan                  9 Kings Park              6:59.8   21:44.21   13   
 15 Melissa O'Leary           11 Kings Park              7:00.0   21:44.73   14   
 16 Kayleigh Robinson         11 Mount Sinai             7:00.2   21:45.32   15   
 17 Melody Delzell            11 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:05.2   22:00.96   16   
 18 Dana Glackin              12 Harborfields            7:05.4   22:01.60   17   
 19 Elena Billings            11 Kings Park              7:11.4   22:20.11   18   
 20 Julia Aurandt             12 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:11.6   22:20.71   19   
 21 Leah Miller               11 Harborfields            7:13.7   22:27.21   20   
 22 Savanna Brady              9 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:14.8   22:30.88   21   
 23 Erin Eivers               11 Harborfields            7:19.5   22:45.19   22   
 24 Kailey Uresk              12 Harborfields            7:19.7   22:45.96   23   
 25 Danielle Ohrtman          11 Shoreham Wad            7:20.7   22:48.96   24   
 26 Isadora Petretti          10 Shoreham Wad            7:21.7   22:52.12   25   
 27 Lizzy Papa                10 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:24.6   23:01.23   26   
 28 Ebelyn Harriman           12 Mount Sinai             7:27.6   23:10.42   27   
 29 Jenna Lehman              11 Kings Park              7:31.3   23:21.89   28   
 30 Julia Salatti              9 Kings Park              7:33.5   23:28.71   29   
 31 Isabel Cubillo            10 Mount Sinai             7:34.1   23:30.65   30   
 32 Mary McLaughlin           11 Harborfields            7:36.8   23:39.21   31   
 33 Grace Lawlor              11 Harborfields            7:43.4   23:59.47   32   
 34 Caleigh Capek             12 Shoreham Wad            7:44.8   24:03.79   33   
 35 Gabrielle Ruffini         12 Harborfields            7:47.3   24:11.59   34   
Division  4 Results 5000 Run                                                      
  1 Lindsey Gallagher         12 Shelter Island          6:29.4   20:09.81    1   
  2 Payton Maddaloni          10 Mattituck               6:51.6   21:18.61    2   
  3 Kylie Conroy               9 Mattituck               6:52.6   21:21.69    3   
  4 Emma Gallagher            10 Shelter Island          7:04.8   21:59.75    4   
  5 Bella Masotti              9 Mattituck               7:09.9   22:15.59    5   
  6 Meg Dinizio               12 Mattituck               7:55.6   24:37.44    6   
  7 Jane DeGregorio           12 Mattituck               7:56.4   24:39.97    7   
  8 Emma Reidy                 9 Mattituck               7:57.0   24:41.70    8   
  9 Francesca Frasco          12 Shelter Island          8:18.1   25:47.45    9   
 10 Liv Shutte                11 Mattituck               9:03.4   28:08.00   10   
 11 Lauren Gurney             10 Shelter Island          9:15.6   28:46.00   11   
 12 Isabella Sherman          12 Shelter Island          9:31.0   29:34.00   12   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Division  1 Results 5000 Run                                                      
   1 Sachem East                  38    2    3    6   13   14   16   24           
      Total Time:  1:42:13.85                                                     
         Average:    20:26.77                                                     
   2 Smithtown                    55    1    4    7   17   26   28   32           
      Total Time:  1:43:37.71                                                     
         Average:    20:43.55                                                     
   3 Ward Melville                76   11   12   15   18   20   21                
      Total Time:  1:47:20.84                                                     
         Average:    21:28.17                                                     
   4 Sachem North                 84    5    8   19   23   29   31   33           
      Total Time:  1:47:02.54                                                     
         Average:    21:24.51                                                     
   5 Commack                      93    9   10   22   25   27   30                
      Total Time:  1:48:26.60                                                     
         Average:    21:41.32                                                     
Division  2 Results 5000 Run                                                      
   1 Bay Shore                    52    1    8   10   16   17   18   26           
      Total Time:  1:44:53.96                                                     
         Average:    20:58.80                                                     
   2 Riverhead                    63    7    9   12   13   22   27   32           
      Total Time:  1:47:09.38                                                     
         Average:    21:25.88                                                     
   3 West Babylon                 64    3    4    6   23   28   29   34           
      Total Time:  1:46:08.25                                                     
         Average:    21:13.65                                                     
   4 Eastport/SouthMano           76    5   11   15   21   24   25   33           
      Total Time:  1:47:54.43                                                     
         Average:    21:34.89                                                     
   5 West Islip                   85    2   14   19   20   30   31   35           
      Total Time:  1:48:42.08                                                     
         Average:    21:44.42                                                     
Division  3 Results 5000 Run                                                      
   1 Mount Sinai                  30    2    3    4    6   15   27   30           
      Total Time:  1:41:05.68                                                     
         Average:    20:13.14                                                     
   2 Shoreham Wading River        47    1    5    7   10   24   25   33           
      Total Time:  1:43:32.26                                                     
         Average:    20:42.46                                                     
   3 Kings Park                   65    8   12   13   14   18   28   29           
      Total Time:  1:48:16.02                                                     
         Average:    21:39.21                                                     
   4 Bayport/Bluepoint            76    9   11   16   19   21   26                
      Total Time:  1:49:15.62                                                     
         Average:    21:51.13                                                     
   5 Harborfields                113   17   20   22   23   31   32   34           
      Total Time:  1:53:39.17                                                     
         Average:    22:43.84                                                     
Division  4 Results 5000 Run                                                      
   1 Mattituck                    23    2    3    5    6    7    8   10           
      Total Time:  1:54:13.30                                                     
         Average:    22:50.66                                                     
   2 Shelter Island               37    1    4    9   11   12                     
      Total Time:  2:06:17.01                                                     
         Average:    25:15.41                                                     




                                                    


Girls 5k Run CC Team Qualifier Overall
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   726  Jenna Newman                11  Sayville                     20:48.66      1
    2   527  Claire Ronan                 9  Comsewogue                   20:52.11      1
    3   810  Sandra Vivar                12  William Floyd                21:02.71      1
    4   531  Kaitlyn Iocca               10  Connetquot                   21:19.45      2
    5   491  Grace Minikel               11  Bellport                     21:29.45      2
    6   537  Alexarae Clark              11  Deer Park                    21:29.55      3
    7   542  Liana Paradiso              12  East Hampton                 21:29.89      2
    8   546  Isabella Tarbet              9  East Hampton                 21:32.12      3
    9   673  Jacqueline Stevens          12  Northport                    21:35.14      3
   10   500  Cassandra Cosma             10  Center Moriches              21:39.39      1
   11   728  Mary Vermilyea              10  Sayville                     21:42.91      4
   12   540  Ava Engstrom                 9  East Hampton                 21:46.15      5
   13   751  Michelle Gagliardo          10  Southampton                  21:49.46      2
   14   547  Christie Czajka             11  East Islip                   21:53.65      4
   15   564  Jessica Grover              11  Half Hollow Hills Girls      21:58.93      4
   16   686  Caroline Jungck             11  Pierson                      22:05.96      3
   17   536  Giselle Aparicio            11  Deer Park                    22:07.89      5
   18   528  Isabella Cottone             9  Connetquot                   22:09.30      5
   19   672  Allison Reid                 8  Northport                    22:10.89      6
   20   678  Nicolette Savattere         10  Patchogue/Medford            22:13.75      7
   21   757  Miranda Harrigan            12  Stony Brook                  22:15.14      4
   22   639  Grace Hayes                 10  Mercy                        22:16.36       
   23   797  Jackie Amato                 9  Westhampton Beach            22:16.40      6
   24   621  Veronica Szygalowicz        10  Lindenhurst                  22:18.19      6
   25   727  Phoenix Reivers             11  Sayville                     22:18.22      7
   26   722  Courtney Giattino            9  Sayville                     22:19.85      8
   27   593  Keily Rivas                 11  Huntington                   22:20.64      7
   28   589  Hadley Clayton              11  Huntington                   22:23.22      8
   29   521  Karina Allen                11  Comsewogue                   22:23.94      9
   30   684  Penelope Greene              9  Pierson                      22:24.46      5
   31   667  Rachel Ewanyk               11  Northport                    22:24.88      8
   32   562  Madison Ciuffetelli         12  Half Hollow Hills Girls      22:27.76      9
   33   650  Nicole Cirrito              12  Miller Place                 22:27.93      9
   34   534  Emily Thornton              11  Connetquot                   22:28.37     10
   35   497  Gabriella Menendez          10  Brentwood                    22:29.36     11
   36   584  Gianna Dickson               9  Hauppauge                    22:31.83     10
   37   600  Kristen Thomas              12  Islip                        22:31.83     10
   38   529  Marina Duszak               12  Connetquot                   22:34.68     12
   39   803  Ashley Steedman              9  Westhampton Beach            22:38.91     11
   40   561  Katrina Barry               12  Half Hollow Hills Girls      22:40.46     13
   41   530  Olivia Hill                 12  Connetquot                   22:40.57     14
   42   565  Rachel Heller               11  Half Hollow Hills Girls      22:43.46     15
   43   724  Moira Mahoney               12  Sayville                     22:43.96     12
   44   670  Amanda Kropp                12  Northport                    22:44.38     16
   45   723  Brigid Lipari               12  Sayville                     22:45.96     13
   46   590  Sophie Dellacave            11  Huntington                   22:47.28     11
   47   799  Abigail Gobler               9  Westhampton Beach            22:47.71     14
   48   471  Catherine Shaw               8  Babylon                      22:51.21       
   49   707  Jennifer Manzanares         12  Rocky Point                  22:52.88     15
   50   725  Deanna McNally              11  Sayville                     22:53.89     16
   51   504  Helena Roy                   8  Center Moriches              22:57.90      6
   52   676  Luciana D'Ambrosio           8  Patchogue/Medford            22:58.39     17
   53   651  Kalliopi Gasparis           11  Miller Place                 22:59.78     17
   54   636  Lola Anderson                9  Mercy                        22:59.82       
   55   591  Alexandra McKenzie          12  Huntington                   22:59.99     12
   56   669  Giana Haubrich              10  Northport                    23:01.62     18
   57   599  Reagan Mullins              11  Islip                        23:02.28     18
   58   568  Christina Coulton           11  Hampton Bays                 23:06.60      7
   59   552  Joy Petersen                 8  East Islip                   23:08.83     13
   60   755  Olivia Lynch                10  Southold                     23:09.21       
   61   573  Hailey Troyan               11  Hampton Bays                 23:18.71      8
   62   625  Samantha Marelli             8  Longwood                     23:21.21     19
   63   800  Coleen Jordan               10  Westhampton Beach            23:22.86     19
   64   657  Jillian Patterson           12  Miller Place                 23:24.13     20
   65   668  Julia Friedman              11  Northport                    23:29.15     20
   66   637  Sarah Dern                  12  Mercy                        23:33.85       
   67   488  Juliet Felice                9  Bellport                     23:37.94     14
   68   692  Aileen Schretzmayer         11  Port Jefferson               23:38.94      9
   69   592  Christina Nigro             12  Huntington                   23:40.36     15
   70   624  Sabrina Iammuno             11  Longwood                     23:42.21     21
   71   526  Sara Petersen               10  Comsewogue                   23:43.18     16
   72   503  Sydney Price                 8  Center Moriches              23:46.32     10
   73   762  Sarah Wong                   9  Stony Brook                  23:46.45     11
   74   622  Haylie Ferreira             10  Longwood                     23:46.71     22
   75   598  Madeline Mowbray            11  Islip                        23:47.34     21
   76   702  Sabrina Duenas              11  Rocky Point                  23:48.47     22
   77   759  Vivian Mimura                9  Stony Brook                  23:53.57     12
   78   550  Caroline Meehan             10  East Islip                   23:56.20     17
   79   585  Ilona Kaydanov              12  Hauppauge                    23:56.21     18
   80   671  Marnie Lipton               12  Northport                    24:01.00     23
   81   525  Mei Li Johnson               9  Comsewogue                   24:02.46     19
   82   802  Katie Ryan                   8  Westhampton Beach            24:03.93     23
   83   798  Maureen Duffy                9  Westhampton Beach            24:05.97     24
   84   524  Mya Darsan                  11  Comsewogue                   24:08.71     20
   85   505  Julia Schaefer              12  Center Moriches              24:12.21     13
   86   754  Camille Valdespino          11  Southampton                  24:13.11     14
   87   489  Emma Johnsen                12  Bellport                     24:19.15     21
   88   492  Maryssa Smith               10  Bellport                     24:21.96     22
   89   532  Lexie Moore                 11  Connetquot                   24:24.20     24
   90   807  Courtney Connelly           12  William Floyd                24:24.71     25
   91   653  Siara Guevara               12  Miller Place                 24:24.85     25
   92   594  Ella Siepel                  9  Huntington                   24:27.55     23
   93   588  Katherine Burton            11  Huntington                   24:28.46     24
   94   679  Shay Steuart                11  Patchogue/Medford            24:32.71     26
   95   693  Caelan Schretzmayer          8  Port Jefferson               24:34.37     15
   96   566  Jiachen Lee                 11  Half Hollow Hills Girls      24:35.97     27
   97   572  Kimberly Rivera             12  Hampton Bays                 24:39.64     16
   98   652  Sofia Gonell                 9  Miller Place                 24:39.96     26
   99   513  jade young                  11  Central Islip                24:40.67     28
  100   522  Sydney Carter                9  Comsewogue                   24:41.47     25
  101   801  Sydnie Mason                10  Westhampton Beach            24:45.35     27
  102   502  Megan Noonan                12  Center Moriches              24:49.81     17
  103   596  Natalia Cuttler             10  Islip                        24:52.45     28
  104   627  Julianne Wilson              9  Longwood                     24:53.82     29
  105   680  Laurel Tammany               9  Patchogue/Medford            24:54.69     30
  106   523  Jissel Colindres            10  Comsewogue                   24:57.22     26
  107   551  Melissa Olsen               12  East Islip                   24:57.22     27
  108   495  Victoria Leonard            10  Brentwood                    24:59.40     31
  109   618  Liz Ihm                      9  Lindenhurst                  25:00.90     28
  110   655  Caroline Miekley            12  Miller Place                 25:01.16     29
  111   586  Shannon Moleti              10  Hauppauge                    25:03.40     29
  112   487  Anna Donnelly               12  Bellport                     25:05.72     30
  113   690  Marina Kelley-Renda          9  Port Jefferson               25:06.39     18
  114   628  Camilla Zugel                9  Longwood                     25:06.60     32
  115   549  Stephanie Leddy             10  East Islip                   25:06.86     31
  116   806  Cassidy Connelly            12  William Floyd                25:09.91     33
  117   703  Madison Egerter             12  Rocky Point                  25:11.65     30
  118   571  Mary Rose O'Connell         11  Hampton Bays                 25:12.34     19
  119   808  Leslie Fernandez            12  William Floyd                25:12.89     34
  120   619  Nicole Mroczek              10  Lindenhurst                  25:15.12     32
  121   539  Alexa Skoubas               10  Deer Park                    25:15.73     33
  122   809  Kiera Horan                 12  William Floyd                25:18.64     35
  123   548  Christina Haig              11  East Islip                   25:19.22     34
  124   501  Alexa McNamara              12  Center Moriches              25:23.98     20
  125   654  Theresa Lamia                9  Miller Place                 25:24.12     31
  126   506  Kyra Weybrecht              11  Center Moriches              25:28.60     21
  127   752  Riplee Mercer               11  Southampton                  25:35.75     22
  128  1590  Emily Zahalban               9  Bellport                     25:40.10     35
  129   563  Michele Daye                10  Half Hollow Hills Girls      25:42.38     36
  130   677  Hannah Falvey                9  Patchogue/Medford            25:44.22     37
  131   620  Isabella Salinas            11  Lindenhurst                  25:45.45     36
  132   533  Athena Roopnarine           11  Connetquot                   25:45.70     38
  133   601  Riley Wallace                7  Islip                        25:47.92     32
  134   804  Jenni Cabrera               12  William Floyd                25:52.83     39
  135   753  Evie Purcell                10  Southampton                  26:04.42     23
  136   675  Ashley Codispoti            11  Patchogue/Medford            26:04.65     40
  137  1625  Isabella Aparicio           11  Deer Park                    26:04.95     37
  138   469  Isabela Gaskill             11  Babylon                      26:06.45       
  139   581  Victoria Beglane            12  Hauppauge                    26:09.47     38
  140   706  Taylor Maltese              12  Rocky Point                  26:12.11     33
  141   583  Danielle Cavaliere          10  Hauppauge                    26:18.97     39
  142   682  Carly Browngardt            11  Pierson                      26:20.82     24
  143   761  Judy Tao                    10  Stony Brook                  26:25.67     25
  144   626  Julianna Rivera             10  Longwood                     26:25.73     41
  145   623  Lexi Gabrinowitz             9  Longwood                     26:26.89     42
  146   772  Grace Roiland               11  Walt Whitman                 26:33.40       
  147   688  Jane Albinson               11  Port Jefferson               26:34.20     26
  148   616  Victoria Frischkorn         11  Lindenhurst                  26:37.40     40
  149   642  Olivia Valle                12  Mercy                        26:38.69       
  150   805  Katherine Langdon               William Floyd                26:38.70     43
  151   512  Brittany Patterson          12  Central Islip                26:39.22     44
  152   705  Daisy Julca                 12  Rocky Point                  26:46.47     34
  153   486  Kaitlyn Devito              12  Bellport                     26:46.79     41
  154   595  Riley Coleman               11  Islip                        26:47.00     35
  155   689  Amanda Brosnan              11  Port Jefferson               27:00.19     27
  156   544  Sydney Salamy               11  East Hampton                 27:01.41     36
  157   617  Johana Guevara              12  Lindenhurst                  27:03.89     42
  158   597  Stacie Mason                12  Islip                        27:05.90     37
  159   758  Erika Kady                  12  Stony Brook                  27:07.90     28
  160   545  Jenna Scalia                 9  East Hampton                 27:18.22     38
  161   691  Sapphire Perera              9  Port Jefferson               27:28.72     29
  162   498  Angelique Palmer            12  Brentwood                    27:30.63     45
  163   493  Fatima Argueta              12  Brentwood                    27:39.39     46
  164   543  Lateisha Peters             11  East Hampton                 27:51.15     39
  165   756  Diana Barbacena             10  Stony Brook                  27:55.72     30
  166  1767  Sara Keiser                  9  Rocky Point                  27:56.23     40
  167   507  Jennifer Donis              11  Central Islip                28:01.16     47
  168   509  Kaitlyn Hennie               9  Central Islip                28:01.70     48
  169   694  Sabrina Schully             11  Port Jefferson               28:05.14     31
  170   767  Elisa Hustedt                9  Walt Whitman                 28:07.37       
  171   615  Amanda Benetez              12  Lindenhurst                  28:17.98     43
  172   607  Devyn Warren                10  John Glenn                   28:22.27     41
  173   760  Anne-Sarah Nichitiu          8  Stony Brook                  28:33.64     32
  174   603  Yun Jae Lee                 11  John Glenn                   28:35.57     42
  175  1628  Gianna Minerva              11  Deer Park                    28:45.98     44
  176   468  Olivia Berry                11  Babylon                      28:48.35       
  177   769  Juliana Nyugen               9  Walt Whitman                 28:50.58       
  178   685  Grace Horan                 11  Pierson                      29:05.42     33
  179   508  Arden Green                 12  Central Islip                29:24.23     49
  180   496  Allison Martinez            12  Brentwood                    29:39.37     50
  181   499  Malaika Pierre-Louis        12  Brentwood                    29:40.16     51
  182   704  Emily Farrell               10  Rocky Point                  29:43.90     43
  183   511  Lithzy Madrid               12  Central Islip                30:13.15     52
  184   604  Jessica Marchese            11  John Glenn                   30:42.17     44
  185   570  Lilly Griffin               12  Hampton Bays                 31:35.00     34
  186   681  Phoebe Arkinson             11  Pierson                      32:20.00     35
  187   470  Carly Keating               10  Babylon                      32:21.00       
  188   602  Zy'Keah Jones               11  John Glenn                   32:23.00     45
  189   606  Samantha Rivera             11  John Glenn                   32:24.00     46
  190   750  Keilyn Castillo             12  Southampton                  32:25.00     36
  191   510  Trinity Johnson             11  Central Islip                32:26.00     53
  192   683  Haley Capalbo               11  Pierson                      34:34.00     37



 Girls 5k Run CC Team Qualifier by Division
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Division  1 Results 5000 Run                                                      
  1 Sandra Vivar              12 William Floyd           6:46.5   21:02.71    1   
  2 Kaitlyn Iocca             10 Connetquot              6:51.9   21:19.45    2   
  3 Jacqueline Stevens        12 Northport               6:56.9   21:35.14    3   
  4 Jessica Grover            11 Half Hollow             7:04.6   21:58.93    4   
  5 Isabella Cottone           9 Connetquot              7:07.9   22:09.30    5   
  6 Allison Reid               8 Northport               7:08.4   22:10.89    6   
  7 Nicolette Savattere       10 Patchogue/Medford       7:09.3   22:13.75    7   
  8 Rachel Ewanyk             11 Northport               7:12.9   22:24.88    8   
  9 Madison Ciuffetelli       12 Half Hollow             7:13.8   22:27.76    9   
 10 Emily Thornton            11 Connetquot              7:14.0   22:28.37   10   
 11 Gabriella Menendez        10 Brentwood               7:14.4   22:29.36   11   
 12 Marina Duszak             12 Connetquot              7:16.1   22:34.68   12   
 13 Katrina Barry             12 Half Hollow             7:17.9   22:40.46   13   
 14 Olivia Hill               12 Connetquot              7:18.0   22:40.57   14   
 15 Rachel Heller             11 Half Hollow             7:18.9   22:43.46   15   
 16 Amanda Kropp              12 Northport               7:19.2   22:44.38   16   
 17 Luciana D'Ambrosio         8 Patchogue/Medford       7:23.7   22:58.39   17   
 18 Giana Haubrich            10 Northport               7:24.7   23:01.62   18   
 19 Samantha Marelli           8 Longwood                7:31.0   23:21.21   19   
 20 Julia Friedman            11 Northport               7:33.6   23:29.15   20   
 21 Sabrina Iammuno           11 Longwood                7:37.8   23:42.21   21   
 22 Haylie Ferreira           10 Longwood                7:39.3   23:46.71   22   
 23 Marnie Lipton             12 Northport               7:43.9   24:01.00   23   
 24 Lexie Moore               11 Connetquot              7:51.3   24:24.20   24   
 25 Courtney Connelly         12 William Floyd           7:51.5   24:24.71   25   
 26 Shay Steuart              11 Patchogue/Medford       7:54.1   24:32.71   26   
 27 Jiachen Lee               11 Half Hollow             7:55.1   24:35.97   27   
 28 jade young                11 Central Islip           7:56.6   24:40.67   28   
 29 Julianne Wilson            9 Longwood                8:00.9   24:53.82   29   
 30 Laurel Tammany             9 Patchogue/Medford       8:01.1   24:54.69   30   
 31 Victoria Leonard          10 Brentwood               8:02.7   24:59.40   31   
 32 Camilla Zugel              9 Longwood                8:05.0   25:06.60   32   
 33 Cassidy Connelly          12 William Floyd           8:06.0   25:09.91   33   
 34 Leslie Fernandez          12 William Floyd           8:07.0   25:12.89   34   
 35 Kiera Horan               12 William Floyd           8:08.8   25:18.64   35   
 36 Michele Daye              10 Half Hollow             8:16.5   25:42.38   36   
 37 Hannah Falvey              9 Patchogue/Medford       8:17.1   25:44.22   37   
 38 Athena Roopnarine         11 Connetquot              8:17.6   25:45.70   38   
 39 Jenni Cabrera             12 William Floyd           8:19.8   25:52.83   39   
 40 Ashley Codispoti          11 Patchogue/Medford       8:23.7   26:04.65   40   
 41 Julianna Rivera           10 Longwood                8:30.4   26:25.73   41   
 42 Lexi Gabrinowitz           9 Longwood                8:30.8   26:26.89   42   
 43 Katherine Langdon            William Floyd           8:34.6   26:38.70   43   
 44 Brittany Patterson        12 Central Islip           8:34.8   26:39.22   44   
 45 Angelique Palmer          12 Brentwood               8:51.3   27:30.63   45   
 46 Fatima Argueta            12 Brentwood               8:54.1   27:39.39   46   
 47 Jennifer Donis            11 Central Islip           9:01.2   28:01.16   47   
 48 Kaitlyn Hennie             9 Central Islip           9:01.3   28:01.70   48   
 49 Arden Green               12 Central Islip           9:27.9   29:24.23   49   
 50 Allison Martinez          12 Brentwood               9:32.8   29:39.37   50   
 51 Malaika Pierre-Louis      12 Brentwood               9:33.0   29:40.16   51   
 52 Lithzy Madrid             12 Central Islip           9:43.6   30:13.15   52   
 53 Trinity Johnson           11 Central Islip          10:26.4   32:26.00   53   
Division  2 Results 5000 Run                                                      
  1 Claire Ronan               9 Comsewogue              6:43.1   20:52.11    1   
  2 Grace Minikel             11 Bellport                6:55.1   21:29.45    2   
  3 Alexarae Clark            11 Deer Park               6:55.1   21:29.55    3   
  4 Christie Czajka           11 East Islip              7:02.9   21:53.65    4   
  5 Giselle Aparicio          11 Deer Park               7:07.4   22:07.89    5   
  6 Veronica Szygalowicz      10 Lindenhurst             7:10.8   22:18.19    6   
  7 Keily Rivas               11 Huntington              7:11.6   22:20.64    7   
  8 Hadley Clayton            11 Huntington              7:12.4   22:23.22    8   
  9 Karina Allen              11 Comsewogue              7:12.6   22:23.94    9   
 10 Gianna Dickson             9 Hauppauge               7:15.2   22:31.83   10   
 11 Sophie Dellacave          11 Huntington              7:20.1   22:47.28   11   
 12 Alexandra McKenzie        12 Huntington              7:24.2   22:59.99   12   
 13 Joy Petersen               8 East Islip              7:27.1   23:08.83   13   
 14 Juliet Felice              9 Bellport                7:36.4   23:37.94   14   
 15 Christina Nigro           12 Huntington              7:37.2   23:40.36   15   
 16 Sara Petersen             10 Comsewogue              7:38.1   23:43.18   16   
 17 Caroline Meehan           10 East Islip              7:42.3   23:56.20   17   
 18 Ilona Kaydanov            12 Hauppauge               7:42.3   23:56.21   18   
 19 Mei Li Johnson             9 Comsewogue              7:44.3   24:02.46   19   
 20 Mya Darsan                11 Comsewogue              7:46.3   24:08.71   20   
 21 Emma Johnsen              12 Bellport                7:49.7   24:19.15   21   
 22 Maryssa Smith             10 Bellport                7:50.6   24:21.96   22   
 23 Ella Siepel                9 Huntington              7:52.4   24:27.55   23   
 24 Katherine Burton          11 Huntington              7:52.7   24:28.46   24   
 25 Sydney Carter              9 Comsewogue              7:56.9   24:41.47   25   
 26 Jissel Colindres          10 Comsewogue              8:01.9   24:57.22   26   
 27 Melissa Olsen             12 East Islip              8:01.9   24:57.22   27   
 28 Liz Ihm                    9 Lindenhurst             8:03.1   25:00.90   28   
 29 Shannon Moleti            10 Hauppauge               8:03.9   25:03.40   29   
 30 Anna Donnelly             12 Bellport                8:04.7   25:05.72   30   
 31 Stephanie Leddy           10 East Islip              8:05.1   25:06.86   31   
 32 Nicole Mroczek            10 Lindenhurst             8:07.7   25:15.12   32   
 33 Alexa Skoubas             10 Deer Park               8:07.9   25:15.73   33   
 34 Christina Haig            11 East Islip              8:09.0   25:19.22   34   
 35 Emily Zahalban             9 Bellport                8:15.8   25:40.10   35   
 36 Isabella Salinas          11 Lindenhurst             8:17.5   25:45.45   36   
 37 Isabella Aparicio         11 Deer Park               8:23.7   26:04.95   37   
 38 Victoria Beglane          12 Hauppauge               8:25.2   26:09.47   38   
 39 Danielle Cavaliere        10 Hauppauge               8:28.3   26:18.97   39   
 40 Grace Roiland             11 Walt Whitman            8:32.9   26:33.40        
 41 Victoria Frischkorn       11 Lindenhurst             8:34.2   26:37.40   40   
 42 Kaitlyn Devito            12 Bellport                8:37.2   26:46.79   41   
 43 Johana Guevara            12 Lindenhurst             8:42.7   27:03.89   42   
 44 Elisa Hustedt              9 Walt Whitman            9:03.2   28:07.37        
 45 Amanda Benetez            12 Lindenhurst             9:06.6   28:17.98   43   
 46 Gianna Minerva            11 Deer Park               9:15.6   28:45.98   44   
 47 Juliana Nyugen             9 Walt Whitman            9:17.1   28:50.58        
Division  3 Results 5000 Run                                                      
  1 Jenna Newman              11 Sayville                6:41.9   20:48.66    1   
  2 Liana Paradiso            12 East Hampton            6:55.2   21:29.89    2   
  3 Isabella Tarbet            9 East Hampton            6:55.9   21:32.12    3   
  4 Mary Vermilyea            10 Sayville                6:59.4   21:42.91    4   
  5 Ava Engstrom               9 East Hampton            7:00.4   21:46.15    5   
  6 Jackie Amato               9 Westhampton Beach       7:10.2   22:16.40    6   
  7 Phoenix Reivers           11 Sayville                7:10.8   22:18.22    7   
  8 Courtney Giattino          9 Sayville                7:11.3   22:19.85    8   
  9 Nicole Cirrito            12 Miller Place            7:13.9   22:27.93    9   
 10 Kristen Thomas            12 Islip                   7:15.2   22:31.83   10   
 11 Ashley Steedman            9 Westhampton Beach       7:17.4   22:38.91   11   
 12 Moira Mahoney             12 Sayville                7:19.1   22:43.96   12   
 13 Brigid Lipari             12 Sayville                7:19.7   22:45.96   13   
 14 Abigail Gobler             9 Westhampton Beach       7:20.3   22:47.71   14   
 15 Jennifer Manzanares       12 Rocky Point             7:21.9   22:52.88   15   
 16 Deanna McNally            11 Sayville                7:22.3   22:53.89   16   
 17 Kalliopi Gasparis         11 Miller Place            7:24.1   22:59.78   17   
 18 Reagan Mullins            11 Islip                   7:25.0   23:02.28   18   
 19 Coleen Jordan             10 Westhampton Beach       7:31.6   23:22.86   19   
 20 Jillian Patterson         12 Miller Place            7:32.0   23:24.13   20   
 21 Madeline Mowbray          11 Islip                   7:39.5   23:47.34   21   
 22 Sabrina Duenas            11 Rocky Point             7:39.8   23:48.47   22   
 23 Katie Ryan                 8 Westhampton Beach       7:44.8   24:03.93   23   
 24 Maureen Duffy              9 Westhampton Beach       7:45.5   24:05.97   24   
 25 Siara Guevara             12 Miller Place            7:51.5   24:24.85   25   
 26 Sofia Gonell               9 Miller Place            7:56.4   24:39.96   26   
 27 Sydnie Mason              10 Westhampton Beach       7:58.1   24:45.35   27   
 28 Natalia Cuttler           10 Islip                   8:00.4   24:52.45   28   
 29 Caroline Miekley          12 Miller Place            8:03.2   25:01.16   29   
 30 Madison Egerter           12 Rocky Point             8:06.6   25:11.65   30   
 31 Theresa Lamia              9 Miller Place            8:10.6   25:24.12   31   
 32 Riley Wallace              7 Islip                   8:18.3   25:47.92   32   
 33 Taylor Maltese            12 Rocky Point             8:26.1   26:12.11   33   
 34 Daisy Julca               12 Rocky Point             8:37.1   26:46.47   34   
 35 Riley Coleman             11 Islip                   8:37.3   26:47.00   35   
 36 Sydney Salamy             11 East Hampton            8:41.9   27:01.41   36   
 37 Stacie Mason              12 Islip                   8:43.4   27:05.90   37   
 38 Jenna Scalia               9 East Hampton            8:47.3   27:18.22   38   
 39 Lateisha Peters           11 East Hampton            8:57.9   27:51.15   39   
 40 Sara Keiser                9 Rocky Point             8:59.6   27:56.23   40   
 41 Devyn Warren              10 John Glenn              9:07.9   28:22.27   41   
 42 Yun Jae Lee               11 John Glenn              9:12.2   28:35.57   42   
 43 Emily Farrell             10 Rocky Point             9:34.2   29:43.90   43   
 44 Jessica Marchese          11 John Glenn              9:53.0   30:42.17   44   
 45 Zy'Keah Jones             11 John Glenn             10:25.4   32:23.00   45   
 46 Samantha Rivera           11 John Glenn             10:25.8   32:24.00   46   
Division  4 Results 5000 Run                                                      
  1 Cassandra Cosma           10 Center Moriches         6:58.3   21:39.39    1   
  2 Michelle Gagliardo        10 Southampton             7:01.5   21:49.46    2   
  3 Caroline Jungck           11 Pierson                 7:06.8   22:05.96    3   
  4 Miranda Harrigan          12 Stony Brook             7:09.8   22:15.14    4   
  5 Grace Hayes               10 Mercy                   7:10.2   22:16.36        
  6 Penelope Greene            9 Pierson                 7:12.8   22:24.46    5   
  7 Catherine Shaw             8 Babylon                 7:21.4   22:51.21        
  8 Helena Roy                 8 Center Moriches         7:23.5   22:57.90    6   
  9 Lola Anderson              9 Mercy                   7:24.2   22:59.82        
 10 Christina Coulton         11 Hampton Bays            7:26.3   23:06.60    7   
 11 Olivia Lynch              10 Southold                7:27.2   23:09.21        
 12 Hailey Troyan             11 Hampton Bays            7:30.2   23:18.71    8   
 13 Sarah Dern                12 Mercy                   7:35.1   23:33.85        
 14 Aileen Schretzmayer       11 Port Jefferson          7:36.8   23:38.94    9   
 15 Sydney Price               8 Center Moriches         7:39.1   23:46.32   10   
 16 Sarah Wong                 9 Stony Brook             7:39.2   23:46.45   11   
 17 Vivian Mimura              9 Stony Brook             7:41.5   23:53.57   12   
 18 Julia Schaefer            12 Center Moriches         7:47.5   24:12.21   13   
 19 Camille Valdespino        11 Southampton             7:47.8   24:13.11   14   
 20 Caelan Schretzmayer        8 Port Jefferson          7:54.6   24:34.37   15   
 21 Kimberly Rivera           12 Hampton Bays            7:56.3   24:39.64   16   
 22 Megan Noonan              12 Center Moriches         7:59.6   24:49.81   17   
 23 Marina Kelley-Renda        9 Port Jefferson          8:04.9   25:06.39   18   
 24 Mary Rose O'Connell       11 Hampton Bays            8:06.8   25:12.34   19   
 25 Alexa McNamara            12 Center Moriches         8:10.6   25:23.98   20   
 26 Kyra Weybrecht            11 Center Moriches         8:12.0   25:28.60   21   
 27 Riplee Mercer             11 Southampton             8:14.4   25:35.75   22   
 28 Evie Purcell              10 Southampton             8:23.6   26:04.42   23   
 29 Isabela Gaskill           11 Babylon                 8:24.2   26:06.45        
 30 Carly Browngardt          11 Pierson                 8:28.9   26:20.82   24   
 31 Judy Tao                  10 Stony Brook             8:30.4   26:25.67   25   
 32 Jane Albinson             11 Port Jefferson          8:33.2   26:34.20   26   
 33 Olivia Valle              12 Mercy                   8:34.6   26:38.69        
 34 Amanda Brosnan            11 Port Jefferson          8:41.5   27:00.19   27   
 35 Erika Kady                12 Stony Brook             8:44.0   27:07.90   28   
 36 Sapphire Perera            9 Port Jefferson          8:50.7   27:28.72   29   
 37 Diana Barbacena           10 Stony Brook             8:59.4   27:55.72   30   
 38 Sabrina Schully           11 Port Jefferson          9:02.4   28:05.14   31   
 39 Anne-Sarah Nichitiu        8 Stony Brook             9:11.6   28:33.64   32   
 40 Olivia Berry              11 Babylon                 9:16.3   28:48.35        
 41 Grace Horan               11 Pierson                 9:21.8   29:05.42   33   
 42 Lilly Griffin             12 Hampton Bays           10:10.0   31:35.00   34   
 43 Phoebe Arkinson           11 Pierson                10:24.5   32:20.00   35   
 44 Carly Keating             10 Babylon                10:24.8   32:21.00        
 45 Keilyn Castillo           12 Southampton            10:26.1   32:25.00   36   
 46 Haley Capalbo             11 Pierson                11:07.6   34:34.00   37   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Division  1 Results 5000 Run                                                      
   1 Connetquot                   43    2    5   10   12   14   24   38           
      Total Time:  1:51:12.37                                                     
         Average:    22:14.48                                                     
   2 Northport                    51    3    6    8   16   18   20   23           
      Total Time:  1:51:56.91                                                     
         Average:    22:23.39                                                     
   3 Half Hollow Hills Girls      68    4    9   13   15   27   36                
      Total Time:  1:54:26.58                                                     
         Average:    22:53.32                                                     
   4 Patchogue/Medford           117    7   17   26   30   37   40                
      Total Time:  2:00:23.76                                                     
         Average:    24:04.76                                                     
   5 Longwood                    123   19   21   22   29   32   41   42           
      Total Time:  2:00:50.55                                                     
         Average:    24:10.11                                                     
   6 William Floyd               128    1   25   33   34   35   39   43           
      Total Time:  2:01:08.86                                                     
         Average:    24:13.78                                                     
   7 Brentwood                   183   11   31   45   46   50   51                
      Total Time:  2:12:18.15                                                     
         Average:    26:27.63                                                     
   8 Central Islip               216   28   44   47   48   49   52   53           
      Total Time:  2:16:46.98                                                     
         Average:    27:21.40                                                     
Division  2 Results 5000 Run                                                      
   1 Huntington                   53    7    8   11   12   15   23   24           
      Total Time:  1:54:11.49                                                     
         Average:    22:50.30                                                     
   2 Comsewogue                   65    1    9   16   19   20   25   26           
      Total Time:  1:55:10.40                                                     
         Average:    23:02.08                                                     
   3 Bellport                     89    2   14   21   22   30   35   41           
      Total Time:  1:58:54.22                                                     
         Average:    23:46.85                                                     
   4 East Islip                   92    4   13   17   27   31   34                
      Total Time:  1:59:02.76                                                     
         Average:    23:48.56                                                     
   5 Deer Park                   122    3    5   33   37   44                     
      Total Time:  2:03:44.10                                                     
         Average:    24:44.82                                                     
   6 Hauppauge                   134   10   18   29   38   39                     
      Total Time:  2:03:59.88                                                     
         Average:    24:47.98                                                     
   7 Lindenhurst                 142    6   28   32   36   40   42   43           
      Total Time:  2:04:57.06                                                     
         Average:    24:59.42                                                     
Division  3 Results 5000 Run                                                      
   1 Sayville                     32    1    4    7    8   12   13   16           
      Total Time:  1:49:53.60                                                     
         Average:    21:58.72                                                     
   2 Westhampton Beach            73    6   11   14   19   23   24   27           
      Total Time:  1:55:09.81                                                     
         Average:    23:01.97                                                     
   3 East Hampton                 84    2    3    5   36   38   39                
      Total Time:  1:59:07.79                                                     
         Average:    23:49.56                                                     
   4 Miller Place                 97    9   17   20   25   26   29   31           
      Total Time:  1:57:56.65                                                     
         Average:    23:35.33                                                     
   5 Islip                       109   10   18   21   28   32   35   37           
      Total Time:  2:00:01.82                                                     
         Average:    24:00.37                                                     
   6 Rocky Point                 134   15   22   30   33   34   40   43           
      Total Time:  2:04:51.58                                                     
         Average:    24:58.32                                                     
   7 John Glenn                  218   41   42   44   45   46                     
      Total Time:  2:32:27.01                                                     
         Average:    30:29.41                                                     
Division  4 Results 5000 Run                                                      
   1 Center Moriches              47    1    6   10   13   17   20   21           
      Total Time:  1:57:25.63                                                     
         Average:    23:29.13                                                     
   2 Stony Brook                  80    4   11   12   25   28   30   32           
      Total Time:  2:03:28.73                                                     
         Average:    24:41.75                                                     
   3 Hampton Bays                 84    7    8   16   19   34                     
      Total Time:  2:07:52.29                                                     
         Average:    25:34.46                                                     
   4 Port Jefferson               95    9   15   18   26   27   29   31           
      Total Time:  2:06:54.09                                                     
         Average:    25:22.82                                                     
   5 Southampton                  97    2   14   22   23   36                     
      Total Time:  2:10:07.74                                                     
         Average:    26:01.55                                                     
   6 Pierson                     100    3    5   24   33   35   37                
      Total Time:  2:12:16.66                                                     
         Average:    26:27.34  



Girls 5k Run CC Indivdual Team Overall
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1795  Mackenzie Murphy            12  Sachem East                  21:48.73      1
    2  1780  Angela Consalazio           12  Sachem East                  21:48.81      2
    3   535  Ashley Jean-Raymond         12  Copiague                     22:01.52       
    4  1796  Caitlin O'Hehir             12  Sachem East                  22:01.52      3
    5  1793  Sabrinna Mena                9  Sachem East                  22:10.28      4
    6  1774  Margaret Atwood             12  Sachem East                  22:10.67      5
    7  1841  Sarah Kenney                 9  Sayville                     22:13.25      1
    8   647  Nevaeh Kallon               10  Middle Country               22:20.28      6
    9  1567  Brianna Christie             9  Bay Shore                    22:24.42      1
   10  1573  Sabrina Simonetti           11  Bay Shore                    22:26.57      2
   11  1692  Tanner Richter               9  Kings Park                   22:26.57      2
   12  1689  Lilian Neilson              10  Kings Park                   22:27.78      3
   13  1888  Victoria Grosskopf           9  Ward Melville                22:27.78      7
   14  1794  Anna Murphy                  9  Sachem East                  22:36.53      8
   15  1803  Emily Venturi               11  Sachem East                  22:37.70      9
   16  1595  Serena Tulley               12  Commack                      22:41.24       
   17   644  Marissa Degni               10  Middle Country               22:44.28     10
   18  1904  Holly Vion                  12  Ward Melville                22:48.43     11
   19  1805  Nicole Batinsey             12  Sachem North                 22:48.57     12
   20  1688  Victoria Kozarowitzky        9  Kings Park                   22:51.69      4
   21  1894  Victoria McKnight            9  Ward Melville                22:51.90     13
   22  1799  Jessica Schaefer            11  Sachem East                  22:52.00       
   23  1790  Lexi MacAneney              11  Sachem East                  22:55.29       
   24  1568  Cheyenne Felician           11  Bay Shore                    22:57.69      3
   25  1763  Shannon O'Brien              9  Riverhead                    22:57.78       
   26  1902  Julia Stafford               9  Ward Melville                22:58.40     14
   27  1800  Sydney Sherbitsky           10  Sachem East                  23:01.11       
   28  1775  Chelsea Benedict            12  Sachem East                  23:01.26       
   29  1859  Catherine Eng               11  Smithtown                    23:02.57     15
   30   557  Alexa Mosca                 12  Eastport/SouthMano           23:06.60       
   31  1833  Hannah Blaskiewicz           9  Sayville                     23:08.23      5
   32  1834  Nicolette Brudi             12  Sayville                     23:08.23      6
   33  1814  Ashley Graetzer             11  Sachem North                 23:08.32     16
   34  1596  Alexa Varlamos              11  Commack                      23:10.37       
   35  1885  Amanda Dagnelli             12  Ward Melville                23:12.71     17
   36  1900  Kayleigh Ryan                9  Ward Melville                23:13.57     18
   37  1579  Shannon McMahon              9  Bayport/Bluepoint            23:19.98      7
   38  1772  Marcela Araujo              10  Sachem East                  23:20.35       
   39  1861  Kaiya Forte-Joyles          10  Smithtown                    23:25.24     19
   40  1640  Katie Hill                  11  Eastport/SouthMano           23:30.90       
   41  1569  Malia Fowler                 9  Bay Shore                    23:31.30      4
   42  1658  Ellen Maguire                9  Harborfields                 23:35.96      8
   43  1889  Rebecca Holt                11  Ward Melville                23:35.96     20
   44  1895  Lindsey McMinn               9  Ward Melville                23:37.29       
   45  1903  Sarah Thornton              10  Ward Melville                23:37.32       
   46  1776  Selvi Chhabra               12  Sachem East                  23:42.70       
   47  1855  Caroline Berner             11  Smithtown                    23:45.34     21
   48  1781  Alyssa Cortes               11  Sachem East                  23:46.16       
   49  1576  Meg Clayton                 10  Bayport/Bluepoint            23:47.81      9
   50  1797  Lauren Paolucci             12  Sachem East                  23:51.25       
   51  1908  Kylie Magee                 10  West Babylon                 23:53.79      5
   52  1810  Annaliese Fabrizi            9  Sachem North                 23:54.31     22
   53  1779  Angelina Colon               9  Sachem East                  23:54.54       
   54  1580  Cecily Phua                  9  Bayport/Bluepoint            23:57.81     10
   55  1832  Lilia Bartolotta            10  Sayville                     23:58.41     11
   56  1812  Miranda Garcia-Cassani      10  Sachem North                 24:00.57     23
   57  1839  Kayla Huisman                9  Sayville                     24:02.68     12
   58  1892  Leio Koga                   11  Ward Melville                24:04.33       
   59  1582  Addie Salaway                9  Bayport/Bluepoint            24:11.54     13
   60  1845  Eilis Casey                 10  Shoreham Wading River        24:14.28     14
   61  1722  Kayla McFadden              10  Mount Sinai                  24:14.93     15
   62  1787  Amanda Harnos               10  Sachem East                  24:19.00       
   63  1733  Erin Hayes                  10  Northport                    24:19.21     24
   64  1729  Sophia Borovikoa            10  Northport                    24:22.44     25
   65  1614  Andrea Martino              11  Connetquot                   24:23.45     26
   66  1898  Christina O'Brien           12  Ward Melville                24:24.48       
   67  1816  Tiffany Lin                 10  Sachem North                 24:28.65     27
   68  1825  Mary Reed                   11  Sachem North                 24:29.76     28
   69  1848  India McKay                  9  Shoreham Wading River        24:29.90     16
   70  1594  Elizabeth O'Donnell         12  Commack                      24:31.28       
   71  1896  Isabella Muratore           11  Ward Melville                24:32.22       
   72  1915  Taylor Reilly-Dixon          9  West Islip                   24:35.90      6
   73  1849  Margaret Panasci            10  Shoreham Wading River        24:39.98     17
   74  1905  Vivienne Berger              9  West Babylon                 24:42.32      7
   75  1836  Corinne Entenberg            9  Sayville                     24:44.52     18
   76  1852  Sofia Stirpe                 9  Shoreham Wading River        24:45.20     19
   77  1808  Ashley Czarnecki            11  Sachem North                 24:45.20     29
   78  1807  Giavanna Carr               11  Sachem North                 24:45.43       
   79  1693  Kaitlyn Smith                9  Kings Park                   24:46.54     20
   80   648  Camila McCusker             12  Middle Country               24:47.53     30
   81  1823  Emily Papazian              11  Sachem North                 24:47.67       
   82  1818  Dierdre McBreen             11  Sachem North                 24:48.19       
   83  1742  Morgan VanDyke              12  Northport                    24:49.51     31
   84  1570  Ruth Gonzalez                9  Bay Shore                    24:50.33      8
   85  1703  Abby Rosato                  9  Mattituck                    24:51.77       
   86  1659  Danielle Mank               11  Harborfields                 24:52.66     21
   87  1608  Brianna Quartararo          11  Comsewogue                   24:53.29      9
   88  1838  Mary Kate Gaconnier          9  Sayville                     24:53.30     22
   89  1890  Cassidy Jansson             11  Ward Melville                24:54.42       
   90   649  Andrea Tenhonsel            10  Middle Country               24:55.66     32
   91  1718  Heather Caputo              11  Mount Sinai                  24:56.48     23
   92  1574  Louise Alvarez              12  Bayport/Bluepoint            24:56.53     24
   93  1599  Daniella Barchi             10  Comsewogue                   24:59.91     10
   94  1738  Olivia Mincone              11  Northport                    25:01.14     33
   95  1860  Catuxa Fernandez            11  Smithtown                    25:04.79     34
   96  1831  Arianna Annarumma           11  Sayville                     25:05.40       
   97  1821  Gianna Mott                 11  Sachem North                 25:05.42       
   98  1732  Julia Fenton                12  Northport                    25:05.58     35
   99  1728  Caroline Pescatore           9  North Babylon                25:14.28       
  100  1916  Joey Vilardi                 9  West Islip                   25:15.83     11
  101  1762  Dafne Espana                 9  Riverhead                    25:18.28       
  102  1607  Cara Pouletsos              12  Comsewogue                   25:18.68     12
  103  1783  Hayley DiCarlo              12  Sachem East                  25:18.79       
  104  1788  Natalie Hartmann             9  Sachem East                  25:20.44       
  105  1813  Gia Giudice                 10  Sachem North                 25:20.67       
  106  1906  Kayla Downey                11  West Babylon                 25:21.34     13
  107  1913  Jenna Ostrove                9  West Islip                   25:22.47     14
  108  1615  Kaleigh McCormick           11  Connetquot                   25:24.93     36
  109  1886  Caroline Goldstein           9  Ward Melville                25:30.85       
  110  1735  Lilit Kevorkian             11  Northport                    25:30.85     37
  111  1566  Erin Caligiuri              11  Bay Shore                    25:32.79     15
  112  1856  Marissa Bunk                11  Smithtown                    25:35.42     38
  113  1581  Leeann Redlo                 8  Bayport/Bluepoint            25:38.65     25
  114  1571  Fynn Haughney                9  Bay Shore                    25:39.42     16
  115  1910  Karrina Chiusa              12  West Islip                   25:43.82     17
  116  1743  Margaret VanLaere           11  Northport                    25:45.57     39
  117  1784  Madeline Duran              10  Sachem East                  25:51.57       
  118  1651  Julianna Tromba             11  Half Hollow Hills Girls      25:52.32       
  119  1713  Abby Rock                    9  Miller Place                 25:53.57       
  120  1734  Kiera Judd                  10  Northport                    25:55.00       
  121  1649  Emily Ross                  10  Half Hollow Hills Girls      25:56.82       
  122  1791  Namirah Malik               12  Sachem East                  25:57.55       
  123  1671  Kaylee Dammers               9  Huntington                   25:58.57     18
  124  1866  Alexis McCauley-Pearl       11  Smithtown                    25:59.34     40
  125  1660  Lili Noah                    9  Harborfields                 26:00.91     26
  126  1778  Pyper Cline                 11  Sachem East                  26:02.75       
  127  1850  Torre Parinella              9  Shoreham Wading River        26:02.83     27
  128  1907  Alzahraa Elsaid             11  West Babylon                 26:03.48     19
  129  1648  Marissa Patlin               9  Half Hollow Hills Girls      26:04.77       
  130  1575  Kate Clayton                11  Bayport/Bluepoint            26:04.77     28
  131  1811  Amber Farruggio             11  Sachem North                 26:10.24       
  132  1819  Mackenzie McKeegan          10  Sachem North                 26:12.29       
  133  1619  Emily Medina                 9  Connetquot                   26:12.83     42
  134  1753  Jaelyn Perez                10  Patchogue/Medford            26:17.79     43
  135  1740  Nicole Shaffery              9  Northport                    26:19.12       
  136  1616  Karly McGee                 10  Connetquot                   26:19.41     44
  137  1801  Gillian Singer              11  Sachem East                  26:21.83       
  138  1578  Sarah Koerner               12  Bayport/Bluepoint            26:22.43       
  139  1792  Kayli Manalo                12  Sachem East                  26:22.70       
  140  1897  Allison Nemesure            11  Ward Melville                26:24.57       
  141  1694  Angelica Svolos             11  Kings Park                   26:25.91     29
  142  1726  Abigail Tucker              10  Mount Sinai                  26:26.11     30
  143  1717  Brittany Becker             12  Mount Sinai                  26:27.55     31
  144  1706  Munachi Egbuziem            11  Middle Country               26:29.39     45
  145  1650  Ava Serure                   9  Half Hollow Hills Girls      26:31.42       
  146  1829  Jessica Sommers             11  Sachem North                 26:32.26       
  147  1830  Emma Zanfardino             11  Sachem North                 26:32.64       
  148  1672  Yasmin Khilji-Neal          11  Huntington                   26:34.25     20
  149  1662  Sydney Flynn                 9  Hauppauge                    26:34.83     21
  150  1911  Giavanna Genna               9  West Islip                   26:35.26     22
  151  1712  Amanda Maloney              12  Miller Place                 26:37.52       
  152  1723  Emma Millner                10  Mount Sinai                  26:39.29     32
  153  1657  Alexandra Katz              11  Harborfields                 26:40.57     33
  154  1828  Caitlyn Sinram              12  Sachem North                 26:41.54       
  155  1868  Lily Moss                   12  Smithtown                    26:43.33     46
  156   646  Kayla Juran                 12  Middle Country               26:44.33     47
  157  1720  Julianna DeLaurenzo         10  Mount Sinai                  26:44.38     34
  158  1691  Kara Pinto                  11  Kings Park                   26:44.79     35
  159  1909  Linda Zimmerer              12  West Babylon                 26:48.58     23
  160  1666  Caisey Scarpinella          11  Hauppauge                    26:48.84     24
  161  1912  Julianna Moses              12  West Islip                   26:49.74     25
  162  1682  Katherine Cheadle           11  Kings Park                   26:54.14     36
  163  1804  Amaria Albrecht             10  Sachem North                 26:56.33       
  164  1704  Julie Seifert               11  Mattituck                    26:57.29       
  165  1920  Carolina Perez              12  Westhampton Beach            26:57.83       
  166  1798  Elaina Rasco                 9  Sachem East                  26:58.24       
  167  1806  Sarah Bock                  10  Sachem North                 26:58.84       
  168  1857  Allyson Christie            12  Smithtown                    27:00.79       
  169  1676  Keera Kittles                8  Islip                        27:06.29     37
  170  1751  Yeinell Minder               9  Patchogue/Medford            27:08.23     48
  171  1745  Emma Crowley                 9  Patchogue/Medford            27:10.54     49
  172  1624  Jaquelyn Smillie            11  Connetquot                   27:12.74     50
  173  1702  Lauren Onufrak               9  Mattituck                    27:14.52       
  174  1637  Hazel Rodriguez             12  East Islip                   27:21.38     26
  175  1802  Sheza Suleman               10  Sachem East                  27:24.34       
  176  1853  Rachel Adler                12  Smithtown                    27:30.59       
  177  1715  Meghan Sheridan             12  Miller Place                 27:32.59       
  178  1670  Colette Barron              11  Huntington                   27:32.83     27
  179  1695  Stephanie Conway            12  Lindenhurst                  27:37.34       
  180  1686  Jillian Fallon              11  Kings Park                   27:37.42       
  181  1606  Hannah Meltzer              11  Comsewogue                   27:37.84     28
  182  1656  Nicole Forte                11  Harborfields                 27:38.97     38
  183  1809  Stephanie Duart             11  Sachem North                 27:39.18       
  184  1879  Ella Liu                     9  Stony Brook                  27:42.89      1
  185  1827  Johanna Schulte             10  Sachem North                 27:43.83       
  186  1601  Emma Doutney                 9  Comsewogue                   27:52.23     29
  187  1681  Kathryn Boehm                9  Kings Park                   27:54.23       
  188  1673  Diya Rai-Gersappe           10  Huntington                   27:55.83     30
  189  1747  Sophie Fischetti            10  Patchogue/Medford            27:57.58     51
  190  1609  Nelida Watson                9  Comsewogue                   27:59.53     31
  191  1874  Abigail Stangarone          11  Smithtown                    28:03.33       
  192  1698  Anna Kritikos               10  Lindenhurst                  28:05.00       
  193  1826  Emma Rowan                  11  Sachem North                 28:08.21       
  194  1600  Tia Coffman                 10  Comsewogue                   28:12.53     32
  195  1820  Jessica McMahon             11  Sachem North                 28:14.16       
  196  1602  Jovanna Fusco               10  Comsewogue                   28:14.76       
  197  1749  Courtney Hole               11  Patchogue/Medford            28:14.77     52
  198   645  Kaitlynn Garcia             12  Middle Country               28:15.98       
  199  1610  Madalyn York                 9  Comsewogue                   28:17.54       
  200  1620  Michele Muscolo             11  Connetquot                   28:17.83     53
  201  1741  Julianne Starzee            12  Northport                    28:26.49       
  202  1669  Nicole Arenth               12  Huntington                   28:28.73     33
  203  1633  Sarah Haanraadts             8  East Islip                   28:31.30     34
  204  1632  Kaylin Cuba                 11  East Islip                   28:31.41     35
  205  1880  Tarika Mane                 11  Stony Brook                  28:39.51      2
  206  1817  Lauren Mazzone               9  Sachem North                 28:40.52       
  207  1721  Emma Licata                 10  Mount Sinai                  28:42.33     39
  208  1922  Carly Traynor               10  Westhampton Beach            28:51.49       
  209  1835  Chloe Dymek                 12  Sayville                     28:51.77       
  210  1765  Olivia Bush                 12  Rocky Point                  28:56.55       
  211  1577  Ciara Dungate                9  Bayport/Bluepoint            29:01.42       
  212  1674  Fiona Edwards-Smith         12  Islip                        29:05.31     40
  213  1766  Michelle Costanzo           11  Rocky Point                  29:08.41       
  214  1604  Selin Inan                   9  Comsewogue                   29:15.63       
  215  1824  Emma Ramirez                11  Sachem North                 29:17.84       
  216  1664  Ella Rivera                  9  Hauppauge                    29:24.94     36
  217  1891  Catherine Kelly             10  Ward Melville                29:27.17       
  218  1586  Valerie Fabian              10  Bellport                     29:30.58       
  219  1730  Abigail Carr                 9  Northport                    29:38.80       
  220  1755  Madelyn Schumann             9  Patchogue/Medford            29:40.98     54
  221  1634  Emma Mendolia               10  East Islip                   29:41.24     37
  222  1636  Autumn Nelson               12  East Islip                   29:41.55     38
  223  1748  Faye Gapo                   12  Patchogue/Medford            29:45.92     55
  224  1597  Gianna Alcala               10  Comsewogue                   29:52.51       
  225  1724  Emily Persaud               10  Mount Sinai                  29:54.34       
  226  1725  Anastasia Richards          10  Mount Sinai                  29:54.38       
  227  1612  Chandni Butt,               12  Connetquot                   29:59.22     56
  228  1611  Emma Bartik                 11  Connetquot                   30:03.45       
  229  1883  Jessie Wang                 11  Stony Brook                  30:15.70      3
  230  1677  Christina Lane              12  Islip                        30:17.21     41
  231  1685  Delaney Doddato             10  Kings Park                   30:18.95       
  232  1585  Kayzjah Charles             10  Bellport                     30:28.27       
  233  1739  Brooke Petrucci             12  Northport                    30:40.23       
  234  1847  Alicia Lopez                11  Shoreham Wading River        30:50.59     42
  235  1668  Heather Wilson              11  Hauppauge                    30:53.56     39
  236  1663  Teresa Gatti                11  Hauppauge                    30:54.63     40
  237  1914  Jocelyn Padilla             11  West Islip                   30:55.79     41
  238  1846  Madison Farron              12  Shoreham Wading River        30:55.82     43
  239  1756  Elizabeth Schwartz           9  Patchogue/Medford            31:00.26       
  240  1746  Mia Famiglietti             11  Patchogue/Medford            31:02.52       
  241  1878  Tiffany Chui                12  Stony Brook                  31:06.30      4
  242  1603  Melissa Healey              10  Comsewogue                   31:19.32       
  243  1750  Meghan Kress                12  Patchogue/Medford            31:20.55       
  244  1592  Stewart Emily               11  Center Moriches              31:22.17       
  245  1843  Marissa McGrath              9  Sayville                     31:28.44       
  246  1622  Annmarie Rigoroso           11  Connetquot                   31:29.57       
  247  1667  Cameron Tonry                9  Hauppauge                    31:32.84     42
  248  1589  Katherine Vignona           10  Bellport                     31:34.38       
  249  1617  Molly McLendon               9  Connetquot                   31:38.27       
  250  1737  Christina Masone            11  Northport                    31:39.60       
  251  1770  Jenny Lam                   11  Ross                         31:53.30       
  252  1621  Amali Nunez                 11  Connetquot                   31:53.88       
  253  1613  Gina-Marie DeLuca            9  Connetquot                   31:55.60       
  254  1716  Maureen Rose Vollaro        11  Miller Place                 31:55.92       
  255  1851  Maggie Passamonte           11  Shoreham Wading River        31:58.96       
  256  1675  Joyce Johnson                8  Islip                        31:59.79     44
  257  1618  Phoebe McLendon             12  Connetquot                   32:00.19       
  258  1665  Kaeli Roth                   9  Hauppauge                    32:09.75     43
  259  1701  Kim Wachter                 11  Lindenhurst                  32:11.54       
  260  1678  Kayla McKenna               10  Islip                        32:14.53     45
  261  1768  Chelsea Coard                7  Ross                         32:18.45       
  262  1591  Sophia DiChuffa             10  Center Moriches              32:24.62       
  263  1752  Beancly Moreano             10  Patchogue/Medford            32:25.31       
  264  1881  Derya Ozcan                 12  Stony Brook                  32:37.34      5
  265  1605  Sarah Linsalata             10  Comsewogue                   32:42.21       
  266  1696  Amanda Gandolfo             11  Lindenhurst                  32:45.55       
  267  1840  Maddie Karman                9  Sayville                     33:06.77       
  268  1754  Mariella Rivas              11  Patchogue/Medford            34:08.94       
  269  1882  Olympia Victor              12  Stony Brook                  34:10.50      6
  270  1593  Mariana Harris              10  Center Moriches              34:32.48       
  271  1744  Olivia Abbruzzese            9  Patchogue/Medford            34:35.85       
  272  1844  Jag Reivers                  9  Sayville                     34:37.46       
  273  1771  Sarin Ye                    11  Ross                         35:03.49       
  274  1623  Laura Rigoroso              11  Connetquot                   35:12.35       
  275  1572  D'Aaliyah Hill              11  Bay Shore     
               37:39.32 


 Girls 5k Run CC Indivdual Team scores
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Division  1 Results 5000 Run                                                      
  1 Mackenzie Murphy          12 Sachem East             7:01.3   21:48.73    1   
  2 Angela Consalazio         12 Sachem East             7:01.3   21:48.81    2   
  3 Caitlin O'Hehir           12 Sachem East             7:05.4   22:01.52    3   
  4 Sabrinna Mena              9 Sachem East             7:08.2   22:10.28    4   
  5 Margaret Atwood           12 Sachem East             7:08.3   22:10.67    5   
  6 Nevaeh Kallon             10 Middle Country          7:11.4   22:20.28    6   
  7 Victoria Grosskopf         9 Ward Melville           7:13.8   22:27.78    7   
  8 Anna Murphy                9 Sachem East             7:16.7   22:36.53    8   
  9 Emily Venturi             11 Sachem East             7:17.0   22:37.70    9   
 10 Serena Tulley             12 Commack                 7:18.2   22:41.24        
 11 Marissa Degni             10 Middle Country          7:19.2   22:44.28   10   
 12 Holly Vion                12 Ward Melville           7:20.5   22:48.43   11   
 13 Nicole Batinsey           12 Sachem North            7:20.5   22:48.57   12   
 14 Victoria McKnight          9 Ward Melville           7:21.6   22:51.90   13   
 15 Jessica Schaefer          11 Sachem East             7:21.6   22:52.00        
 16 Lexi MacAneney            11 Sachem East             7:22.7   22:55.29        
 17 Julia Stafford             9 Ward Melville           7:23.7   22:58.40   14   
 18 Sydney Sherbitsky         10 Sachem East             7:24.6   23:01.11        
 19 Chelsea Benedict          12 Sachem East             7:24.6   23:01.26        
 20 Catherine Eng             11 Smithtown               7:25.0   23:02.57   15   
 21 Ashley Graetzer           11 Sachem North            7:26.9   23:08.32   16   
 22 Alexa Varlamos            11 Commack                 7:27.6   23:10.37        
 23 Amanda Dagnelli           12 Ward Melville           7:28.3   23:12.71   17   
 24 Kayleigh Ryan              9 Ward Melville           7:28.6   23:13.57   18   
 25 Marcela Araujo            10 Sachem East             7:30.8   23:20.35        
 26 Kaiya Forte-Joyles        10 Smithtown               7:32.3   23:25.24   19   
 27 Rebecca Holt              11 Ward Melville           7:35.8   23:35.96   20   
 28 Lindsey McMinn             9 Ward Melville           7:36.2   23:37.29        
 29 Sarah Thornton            10 Ward Melville           7:36.2   23:37.32        
 30 Selvi Chhabra             12 Sachem East             7:38.0   23:42.70        
 31 Caroline Berner           11 Smithtown               7:38.8   23:45.34   21   
 32 Alyssa Cortes             11 Sachem East             7:39.1   23:46.16        
 33 Lauren Paolucci           12 Sachem East             7:40.7   23:51.25        
 34 Annaliese Fabrizi          9 Sachem North            7:41.7   23:54.31   22   
 35 Angelina Colon             9 Sachem East             7:41.8   23:54.54        
 36 Miranda Garcia-Cassani    10 Sachem North            7:43.7   24:00.57   23   
 37 Leio Koga                 11 Ward Melville           7:44.9   24:04.33        
 38 Amanda Harnos             10 Sachem East             7:49.6   24:19.00        
 39 Erin Hayes                10 Northport               7:49.7   24:19.21   24   
 40 Sophia Borovikoa          10 Northport               7:50.8   24:22.44   25   
 41 Andrea Martino            11 Connetquot              7:51.1   24:23.45   26   
 42 Christina O'Brien         12 Ward Melville           7:51.4   24:24.48        
 43 Tiffany Lin               10 Sachem North            7:52.8   24:28.65   27   
 44 Mary Reed                 11 Sachem North            7:53.1   24:29.76   28   
 45 Elizabeth O'Donnell       12 Commack                 7:53.6   24:31.28        
 46 Isabella Muratore         11 Ward Melville           7:53.9   24:32.22        
 47 Ashley Czarnecki          11 Sachem North            7:58.1   24:45.20   29   
 48 Giavanna Carr             11 Sachem North            7:58.2   24:45.43        
 49 Camila McCusker           12 Middle Country          7:58.8   24:47.53   30   
 50 Emily Papazian            11 Sachem North            7:58.9   24:47.67        
 51 Dierdre McBreen           11 Sachem North            7:59.0   24:48.19        
 52 Morgan VanDyke            12 Northport               7:59.5   24:49.51   31   
 53 Cassidy Jansson           11 Ward Melville           8:01.0   24:54.42        
 54 Andrea Tenhonsel          10 Middle Country          8:01.4   24:55.66   32   
 55 Olivia Mincone            11 Northport               8:03.2   25:01.14   33   
 56 Catuxa Fernandez          11 Smithtown               8:04.4   25:04.79   34   
 57 Gianna Mott               11 Sachem North            8:04.6   25:05.42        
 58 Julia Fenton              12 Northport               8:04.6   25:05.58   35   
 59 Hayley DiCarlo            12 Sachem East             8:08.9   25:18.79        
 60 Natalie Hartmann           9 Sachem East             8:09.4   25:20.44        
 61 Gia Giudice               10 Sachem North            8:09.5   25:20.67        
 62 Kaleigh McCormick         11 Connetquot              8:10.9   25:24.93   36   
 63 Caroline Goldstein         9 Ward Melville           8:12.8   25:30.85        
 64 Lilit Kevorkian           11 Northport               8:12.8   25:30.85   37   
 65 Marissa Bunk              11 Smithtown               8:14.2   25:35.42   38   
 66 Margaret VanLaere         11 Northport               8:17.5   25:45.57   39   
 67 Madeline Duran            10 Sachem East             8:19.4   25:51.57        
 68 Julianna Tromba           11 Half Hollow             8:19.7   25:52.32        
 69 Kiera Judd                10 Northport               8:20.5   25:55.00        
 70 Emily Ross                10 Half Hollow             8:21.1   25:56.82        
 71 Namirah Malik             12 Sachem East             8:21.4   25:57.55        
 72 Alexis McCauley-Pearl     11 Smithtown               8:21.9   25:59.34   40   
 73 Pyper Cline               11 Sachem East             8:23.0   26:02.75        
 74 Marissa Patlin             9 Half Hollow             8:23.7   26:04.77        
 75 Amber Farruggio           11 Sachem North            8:25.5   26:10.24        
 76 Mackenzie McKeegan        10 Sachem North            8:26.1   26:12.29        
 77 Emily Medina               9 Connetquot              8:26.3   26:12.83   41   
 78 Jaelyn Perez              10 Patchogue/Medford       8:27.9   26:17.79   42   
 79 Nicole Shaffery            9 Northport               8:28.3   26:19.12        
 80 Karly McGee               10 Connetquot              8:28.4   26:19.41   43   
 81 Gillian Singer            11 Sachem East             8:29.2   26:21.83        
 82 Kayli Manalo              12 Sachem East             8:29.5   26:22.70        
 83 Allison Nemesure          11 Ward Melville           8:30.1   26:24.57        
 84 Munachi Egbuziem          11 Middle Country          8:31.6   26:29.39   44   
 85 Ava Serure                 9 Half Hollow             8:32.3   26:31.42        
 86 Jessica Sommers           11 Sachem North            8:32.5   26:32.26        
 87 Emma Zanfardino           11 Sachem North            8:32.7   26:32.64        
 88 Caitlyn Sinram            12 Sachem North            8:35.5   26:41.54        
 89 Lily Moss                 12 Smithtown               8:36.1   26:43.33   45   
 90 Kayla Juran               12 Middle Country          8:36.4   26:44.33   46   
 91 Amaria Albrecht           10 Sachem North            8:40.3   26:56.33        
 92 Elaina Rasco               9 Sachem East             8:40.9   26:58.24        
 93 Sarah Bock                10 Sachem North            8:41.1   26:58.84        
 94 Allyson Christie          12 Smithtown               8:41.7   27:00.79        
 95 Yeinell Minder             9 Patchogue/Medford       8:44.1   27:08.23   47   
 96 Emma Crowley               9 Patchogue/Medford       8:44.9   27:10.54   48   
 97 Jaquelyn Smillie          11 Connetquot              8:45.6   27:12.74   49   
 98 Sheza Suleman             10 Sachem East             8:49.3   27:24.34        
 99 Rachel Adler              12 Smithtown               8:51.3   27:30.59        
100 Stephanie Duart           11 Sachem North            8:54.1   27:39.18        
101 Johanna Schulte           10 Sachem North            8:55.6   27:43.83        
102 Sophie Fischetti          10 Patchogue/Medford       9:00.0   27:57.58   50   
103 Abigail Stangarone        11 Smithtown               9:01.9   28:03.33        
104 Emma Rowan                11 Sachem North            9:03.4   28:08.21        
105 Jessica McMahon           11 Sachem North            9:05.3   28:14.16        
106 Courtney Hole             11 Patchogue/Medford       9:05.5   28:14.77   51   
107 Kaitlynn Garcia           12 Middle Country          9:05.9   28:15.98   52   
108 Michele Muscolo           11 Connetquot              9:06.5   28:17.83   53   
109 Julianne Starzee          12 Northport               9:09.3   28:26.49        
110 Lauren Mazzone             9 Sachem North            9:13.8   28:40.52        
111 Emma Ramirez              11 Sachem North            9:25.8   29:17.84        
112 Catherine Kelly           10 Ward Melville           9:28.8   29:27.17        
113 Abigail Carr               9 Northport               9:32.6   29:38.80        
114 Madelyn Schumann           9 Patchogue/Medford       9:33.3   29:40.98   54   
115 Faye Gapo                 12 Patchogue/Medford       9:34.9   29:45.92   55   
116 Chandni Butt,             12 Connetquot              9:39.2   29:59.22   56   
117 Emma Bartik               11 Connetquot              9:40.5   30:03.45        
118 Brooke Petrucci           12 Northport               9:52.4   30:40.23        
119 Elizabeth Schwartz         9 Patchogue/Medford       9:58.8   31:00.26        
120 Mia Famiglietti           11 Patchogue/Medford       9:59.5   31:02.52        
121 Meghan Kress              12 Patchogue/Medford      10:05.3   31:20.55        
122 Annmarie Rigoroso         11 Connetquot             10:08.2   31:29.57        
123 Molly McLendon             9 Connetquot             10:11.0   31:38.27        
124 Christina Masone          11 Northport              10:11.5   31:39.60        
125 Amali Nunez               11 Connetquot             10:16.1   31:53.88        
126 Gina-Marie DeLuca          9 Connetquot             10:16.6   31:55.60        
127 Phoebe McLendon           12 Connetquot             10:18.1   32:00.19        
128 Beancly Moreano           10 Patchogue/Medford      10:26.2   32:25.31        
129 Mariella Rivas            11 Patchogue/Medford      10:59.5   34:08.94        
130 Olivia Abbruzzese          9 Patchogue/Medford      11:08.2   34:35.85        
131 Laura Rigoroso            11 Connetquot             11:19.9   35:12.35        
Division  2 Results 5000 Run                                                      
  1 Ashley Jean-Raymond       12 Copiague                7:05.4   22:01.52        
  2 Brianna Christie           9 Bay Shore               7:12.8   22:24.42    1   
  3 Sabrina Simonetti         11 Bay Shore               7:13.5   22:26.57    2   
  4 Cheyenne Felician         11 Bay Shore               7:23.5   22:57.69    3   
  5 Shannon O'Brien            9 Riverhead               7:23.5   22:57.78        
  6 Alexa Mosca               12 Eastport/SouthMano      7:26.3   23:06.60        
  7 Katie Hill                11 Eastport/SouthMano      7:34.2   23:30.90        
  8 Malia Fowler               9 Bay Shore               7:34.3   23:31.30    4   
  9 Kylie Magee               10 West Babylon            7:41.5   23:53.79    5   
 10 Taylor Reilly-Dixon        9 West Islip              7:55.1   24:35.90    6   
 11 Vivienne Berger            9 West Babylon            7:57.2   24:42.32    7   
 12 Ruth Gonzalez              9 Bay Shore               7:59.7   24:50.33    8   
 13 Brianna Quartararo        11 Comsewogue              8:00.7   24:53.29    9   
 14 Daniella Barchi           10 Comsewogue              8:02.8   24:59.91   10   
 15 Caroline Pescatore         9 North Babylon           8:07.4   25:14.28        
 16 Joey Vilardi               9 West Islip              8:07.9   25:15.83   11   
 17 Dafne Espana               9 Riverhead               8:08.7   25:18.28        
 18 Cara Pouletsos            12 Comsewogue              8:08.9   25:18.68   12   
 19 Kayla Downey              11 West Babylon            8:09.7   25:21.34   13   
 20 Jenna Ostrove              9 West Islip              8:10.1   25:22.47   14   
 21 Erin Caligiuri            11 Bay Shore               8:13.4   25:32.79   15   
 22 Fynn Haughney              9 Bay Shore               8:15.5   25:39.42   16   
 23 Karrina Chiusa            12 West Islip              8:16.9   25:43.82   17   
 24 Kaylee Dammers             9 Huntington              8:21.7   25:58.57   18   
 25 Alzahraa Elsaid           11 West Babylon            8:23.3   26:03.48   19   
 26 Yasmin Khilji-Neal        11 Huntington              8:33.2   26:34.25   20   
 27 Sydney Flynn               9 Hauppauge               8:33.4   26:34.83   21   
 28 Giavanna Genna             9 West Islip              8:33.5   26:35.26   22   
 29 Linda Zimmerer            12 West Babylon            8:37.8   26:48.58   23   
 30 Caisey Scarpinella        11 Hauppauge               8:37.9   26:48.84   24   
 31 Julianna Moses            12 West Islip              8:38.2   26:49.74   25   
 32 Hazel Rodriguez           12 East Islip              8:48.3   27:21.38   26   
 33 Colette Barron            11 Huntington              8:52.0   27:32.83   27   
 34 Stephanie Conway          12 Lindenhurst             8:53.5   27:37.34        
 35 Hannah Meltzer            11 Comsewogue              8:53.6   27:37.84   28   
 36 Emma Doutney               9 Comsewogue              8:58.3   27:52.23   29   
 37 Diya Rai-Gersappe         10 Huntington              8:59.4   27:55.83   30   
 38 Nelida Watson              9 Comsewogue              9:00.6   27:59.53   31   
 39 Anna Kritikos             10 Lindenhurst             9:02.4   28:05.00        
 40 Tia Coffman               10 Comsewogue              9:04.8   28:12.53   32   
 41 Jovanna Fusco             10 Comsewogue              9:05.5   28:14.76        
 42 Madalyn York               9 Comsewogue              9:06.4   28:17.54        
 43 Nicole Arenth             12 Huntington              9:10.0   28:28.73   33   
 44 Sarah Haanraadts           8 East Islip              9:10.9   28:31.30   34   
 45 Kaylin Cuba               11 East Islip              9:10.9   28:31.41   35   
 46 Selin Inan                 9 Comsewogue              9:25.1   29:15.63        
 47 Ella Rivera                9 Hauppauge               9:28.1   29:24.94   36   
 48 Valerie Fabian            10 Bellport                9:29.9   29:30.58        
 49 Emma Mendolia             10 East Islip              9:33.4   29:41.24   37   
 50 Autumn Nelson             12 East Islip              9:33.5   29:41.55   38   
 51 Gianna Alcala             10 Comsewogue              9:37.0   29:52.51        
 52 Kayzjah Charles           10 Bellport                9:48.5   30:28.27        
 53 Heather Wilson            11 Hauppauge               9:56.6   30:53.56   39   
 54 Teresa Gatti              11 Hauppauge               9:57.0   30:54.63   40   
 55 Jocelyn Padilla           11 West Islip              9:57.4   30:55.79   41   
 56 Melissa Healey            10 Comsewogue             10:04.9   31:19.32        
 57 Cameron Tonry              9 Hauppauge              10:09.3   31:32.84   42   
 58 Katherine Vignona         10 Bellport               10:09.8   31:34.38        
 59 Kaeli Roth                 9 Hauppauge              10:21.2   32:09.75   43   
 60 Kim Wachter               11 Lindenhurst            10:21.7   32:11.54        
 61 Sarah Linsalata           10 Comsewogue             10:31.6   32:42.21        
 62 Amanda Gandolfo           11 Lindenhurst            10:32.7   32:45.55        
 63 D'Aaliyah Hill            11 Bay Shore              12:07.2   37:39.32        
Division  3 Results 5000 Run                                                      
  1 Sarah Kenney               9 Sayville                7:09.2   22:13.25    1   
  2 Tanner Richter             9 Kings Park              7:13.5   22:26.57    2   
  3 Lilian Neilson            10 Kings Park              7:13.8   22:27.78    3   
  4 Victoria Kozarowitzky      9 Kings Park              7:21.5   22:51.69    4   
  5 Hannah Blaskiewicz         9 Sayville                7:26.9   23:08.23    5   
  6 Nicolette Brudi           12 Sayville                7:26.9   23:08.23    6   
  7 Shannon McMahon            9 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:30.6   23:19.98    7   
  8 Ellen Maguire              9 Harborfields            7:35.8   23:35.96    8   
  9 Meg Clayton               10 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:39.6   23:47.81    9   
 10 Cecily Phua                9 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:42.8   23:57.81   10   
 11 Lilia Bartolotta          10 Sayville                7:43.0   23:58.41   11   
 12 Kayla Huisman              9 Sayville                7:44.4   24:02.68   12   
 13 Addie Salaway              9 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:47.2   24:11.54   13   
 14 Eilis Casey               10 Shoreham Wad            7:48.1   24:14.28   14   
 15 Kayla McFadden            10 Mount Sinai             7:48.3   24:14.93   15   
 16 India McKay                9 Shoreham Wad            7:53.2   24:29.90   16   
 17 Margaret Panasci          10 Shoreham Wad            7:56.4   24:39.98   17   
 18 Corinne Entenberg          9 Sayville                7:57.9   24:44.52   18   
 19 Sofia Stirpe               9 Shoreham Wad            7:58.1   24:45.20   19   
 20 Kaitlyn Smith              9 Kings Park              7:58.5   24:46.54   20   
 21 Danielle Mank             11 Harborfields            8:00.5   24:52.66   21   
 22 Mary Kate Gaconnier        9 Sayville                8:00.7   24:53.30   22   
 23 Heather Caputo            11 Mount Sinai             8:01.7   24:56.48   23   
 24 Louise Alvarez            12 Bayport/Bluepoint       8:01.7   24:56.53   24   
 25 Arianna Annarumma         11 Sayville                8:04.6   25:05.40        
 26 Leeann Redlo               8 Bayport/Bluepoint       8:15.3   25:38.65   25   
 27 Abby Rock                  9 Miller Place            8:20.1   25:53.57        
 28 Lili Noah                  9 Harborfields            8:22.4   26:00.91   26   
 29 Torre Parinella            9 Shoreham Wad            8:23.1   26:02.83   27   
 30 Kate Clayton              11 Bayport/Bluepoint       8:23.7   26:04.77   28   
 31 Sarah Koerner             12 Bayport/Bluepoint       8:29.4   26:22.43        
 32 Angelica Svolos           11 Kings Park              8:30.5   26:25.91   29   
 33 Abigail Tucker            10 Mount Sinai             8:30.6   26:26.11   30   
 34 Brittany Becker           12 Mount Sinai             8:31.0   26:27.55   31   
 35 Amanda Maloney            12 Miller Place            8:34.2   26:37.52        
 36 Emma Millner              10 Mount Sinai             8:34.8   26:39.29   32   
 37 Alexandra Katz            11 Harborfields            8:35.2   26:40.57   33   
 38 Julianna DeLaurenzo       10 Mount Sinai             8:36.4   26:44.38   34   
 39 Kara Pinto                11 Kings Park              8:36.6   26:44.79   35   
 40 Katherine Cheadle         11 Kings Park              8:39.6   26:54.14   36   
 41 Carolina Perez            12 Westhampton Beach       8:40.8   26:57.83        
 42 Keera Kittles              8 Islip                   8:43.5   27:06.29   37   
 43 Meghan Sheridan           12 Miller Place            8:52.0   27:32.59        
 44 Jillian Fallon            11 Kings Park              8:53.5   27:37.42        
 45 Nicole Forte              11 Harborfields            8:54.0   27:38.97   38   
 46 Kathryn Boehm              9 Kings Park              8:58.9   27:54.23        
 47 Emma Licata               10 Mount Sinai             9:14.4   28:42.33   39   
 48 Carly Traynor             10 Westhampton Beach       9:17.4   28:51.49        
 49 Chloe Dymek               12 Sayville                9:17.4   28:51.77        
 50 Olivia Bush               12 Rocky Point             9:19.0   28:56.55        
 51 Ciara Dungate              9 Bayport/Bluepoint       9:20.5   29:01.42        
 52 Fiona Edwards-Smith       12 Islip                   9:21.8   29:05.31   40   
 53 Michelle Costanzo         11 Rocky Point             9:22.8   29:08.41        
 54 Emily Persaud             10 Mount Sinai             9:37.6   29:54.34        
 55 Anastasia Richards        10 Mount Sinai             9:37.6   29:54.38        
 56 Christina Lane            12 Islip                   9:44.9   30:17.21   41   
 57 Delaney Doddato           10 Kings Park              9:45.5   30:18.95        
 58 Alicia Lopez              11 Shoreham Wad            9:55.7   30:50.59   42   
 59 Madison Farron            12 Shoreham Wad            9:57.4   30:55.82   43   
 60 Marissa McGrath            9 Sayville               10:07.9   31:28.44        
 61 Maureen Rose Vollaro      11 Miller Place           10:16.7   31:55.92        
 62 Maggie Passamonte         11 Shoreham Wad           10:17.7   31:58.96        
 63 Joyce Johnson              8 Islip                  10:18.0   31:59.79   44   
 64 Kayla McKenna             10 Islip                  10:22.7   32:14.53   45   
 65 Maddie Karman              9 Sayville               10:39.5   33:06.77        
 66 Jag Reivers                9 Sayville               11:08.7   34:37.46        
Division  4 Results 5000 Run                                                      
  1 Abby Rosato                9 Mattituck               8:00.2   24:51.77        
  2 Julie Seifert             11 Mattituck               8:40.6   26:57.29        
  3 Lauren Onufrak             9 Mattituck               8:46.1   27:14.52        
  4 Ella Liu                   9 Stony Brook             8:55.3   27:42.89    1   
  5 Tarika Mane               11 Stony Brook             9:13.5   28:39.51    2   
  6 Jessie Wang               11 Stony Brook             9:44.5   30:15.70    3   
  7 Tiffany Chui              12 Stony Brook            10:00.7   31:06.30    4   
  8 Stewart Emily             11 Center Moriches        10:05.9   31:22.17        
  9 Jenny Lam                 11 Ross                   10:15.9   31:53.30        
 10 Chelsea Coard              7 Ross                   10:24.0   32:18.45        
 11 Sophia DiChuffa           10 Center Moriches        10:26.0   32:24.62        
 12 Derya Ozcan               12 Stony Brook            10:30.0   32:37.34    5   
 13 Olympia Victor            12 Stony Brook            11:00.0   34:10.50    6   
 14 Mariana Harris            10 Center Moriches        11:07.1   34:32.48        
 15 Sarin Ye                  11 Ross                   11:17.1   35:03.49        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Division  1 Results 5000 Run                                                      
   1 Sachem East                  15    1    2    3    4    5    8    9           
      Total Time:  1:50:00.01                                                     
         Average:    22:00.01                                                     
   2 Ward Melville                62    7   11   13   14   17   18   20           
      Total Time:  1:54:19.22                                                     
         Average:    22:51.85                                                     
   3 Sachem North                100   12   16   22   23   27   28   29           
      Total Time:  1:58:20.42                                                     
         Average:    23:40.09                                                     
   4 Middle Country              122    6   10   30   32   44   46   52           
      Total Time:  2:01:17.14                                                     
         Average:    24:15.43                                                     
   5 Smithtown                   127   15   19   21   34   38   40   45           
      Total Time:  2:00:53.36                                                     
         Average:    24:10.68                                                     
   6 Northport                   148   24   25   31   33   35   37   39           
      Total Time:  2:03:37.88                                                     
         Average:    24:43.58                                                     
   7 Connetquot                  195   26   36   41   43   49   53   56           
      Total Time:  2:09:33.36                                                     
         Average:    25:54.68                                                     
   8 Patchogue/Medford           238   42   47   48   50   51   54   55           
      Total Time:  2:16:48.91                                                     
         Average:    27:21.79                                                     
Division  2 Results 5000 Run                                                      
   1 Bay Shore                    18    1    2    3    4    8   15   16           
      Total Time:  1:56:10.31                                                     
         Average:    23:14.07                                                     
   2 West Babylon                 67    5    7   13   19   23                     
      Total Time:  2:06:49.51                                                     
         Average:    25:21.91                                                     
   3 West Islip                   70    6   11   14   17   22   25   41           
      Total Time:  2:07:33.28                                                     
         Average:    25:30.66                                                     
   4 Comsewogue                   88    9   10   12   28   29   31   32           
      Total Time:  2:10:41.95                                                     
         Average:    26:08.39                                                     
   5 Huntington                  128   18   20   27   30   33                     
      Total Time:  2:16:30.21                                                     
         Average:    27:18.05                                                     
   6 Hauppauge                   160   21   24   36   39   40   42   43           
      Total Time:  2:24:36.80                                                     
         Average:    28:55.36                                                     
   7 East Islip                  170   26   34   35   37   38                     
      Total Time:  2:23:46.88                                                     
         Average:    28:45.38                                                     
Division  3 Results 5000 Run                                                      
   1 Sayville                     35    1    5    6   11   12   18   22           
      Total Time:  1:56:30.80                                                     
         Average:    23:18.16                                                     
   2 Kings Park                   58    2    3    4   20   29   35   36           
      Total Time:  1:58:58.49                                                     
         Average:    23:47.70                                                     
   3 Bayport/Bluepoint            63    7    9   10   13   24   25   28           
      Total Time:  2:00:13.67                                                     
         Average:    24:02.74                                                     
   4 Shoreham Wading River        93   14   16   17   19   27   42   43           
      Total Time:  2:04:12.19                                                     
         Average:    24:50.44                                                     
   5 Harborfields                126    8   21   26   33   38                     
      Total Time:  2:08:49.07                                                     
         Average:    25:45.82                                                     
   6 Mount Sinai                 131   15   23   30   31   32   34   39           
      Total Time:  2:08:44.36                                                     
         Average:    25:44.88                                                     
   7 Islip                       207   37   40   41   44   45                     
      Total Time:  2:30:43.13                                                     
         Average:    30:08.63                                                     
Division  4 Results 5000 Run                                                      
   1 Stony Brook                  15    1    2    3    4    5    6                
      Total Time:  2:30:21.74                                                     
         Average:    30:04.35  
 



 Girls Merge
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 #  739 Katherine Lee      12 Shoreham Wad                   18:24.45   1   1   
  2 #  475 Roshni Singh       10 Bay Shore                      19:06.84   1   2   
  3 #  660 Sarah Connelly     10 Mount Sinai                    19:18.20   1   3   
  4 #  659 Kaitlyn Chandrika   9 Mount Sinai                    19:32.41   1   4   
  5 #  749 Gabrielle Schneid  11 Smithtown                      19:36.45   1   5   
  6 #  712 Melissa Merone     10 Sachem East                    19:39.92   1   6   
  7 #  713 Rachel Ruggiero    12 Sachem East                    19:51.46   1   7   
  8 #  663 Noreen Guilfoyle   12 Mount Sinai                    19:52.15   1   8   
  9 #  743 Catherine Farrell  11 Smithtown                      19:53.70   1   9   
 10 #  793 Klaire Klemens     12 West Islip                     19:57.67   1  10   
 11 #  719 Jordyn McDonnell   11 Sachem North                   20:02.21   2  11   
 12 #  710 Lindsey Dodenhoff  11 Sachem East                    20:05.47   2  12   
 13 #  731 Lindsey Gallagher  12 Shelter Island                 20:09.81   2  13   
 14 #  742 Alexandra Smith    11 Shoreham Wad                   20:10.21   2  14   
 15 #  787 Tara Hauff         12 West Babylon                   20:12.89   2  15   
 16 #  744 Emily Ginty        10 Smithtown                      20:14.94   2  16   
 17 #  784 Josephine Critchl   9 West Babylon                   20:16.16   2  17   
 18 #  721 Molly Ramirez      10 Sachem North                   20:20.20   2  18   
 19 #  515 Kaitlyn DeYulio    11 Commack                        20:21.29   2  19   
 20 #  559 Cassandra Shore    11 Eastport/Sou                   20:23.94   2  20   
 21 #  788 Hannah Heller      11 West Babylon                   20:30.45   3  21   
 22 #  662 Isabella DiPalerm  10 Mount Sinai                    20:37.60   3  22   
 23 #  701 Christina Yakabos  10 Riverhead                      20:41.14   3  23   
 24 #  658 Danelle Rose       10 Miller Place                   20:43.71   3  24   
 25 #  726 Jenna Newman       11 Sayville                       20:48.66  13  25   
 26 #  527 Claire Ronan        9 Comsewogue                     20:52.11  13  26   
 27 #  737 Emily Cook          8 Shoreham Wad                   20:53.71   3  27   
 28 #  666 Margaret McKeever  12 North Babylo                   20:54.66   3 
 29 #  613 Bridget Roell      10 Kings Park                     20:58.52   3  28   
 30 #  482 Madison Delzell    11 Bayport/Blue                   20:59.13   3  29   
 31 #  518 Julianna Horz      11 Commack                        21:00.96   3  30   
 32 #  810 Sandra Vivar       12 William Floy                   21:02.71  13  31   
 33 #  777 Kate Cochran       11 Ward Melvill                   21:06.72   3  32   
 34 #  476 Catherine Surian   11 Bay Shore                      21:11.52   4  33   
 35 #  697 Megan Kielbasa     10 Riverhead                      21:11.87   4  34   
 36 #  778 Allyson Gaedje     12 Ward Melvill                   21:12.69   4  35   
 37 #  738 Nicole Garcia      10 Shoreham Wad                   21:14.93   4  36   
 38 #  711 Kaitlyn Famigliet  12 Sachem East                    21:17.58   4  37   
 39 #  632 Payton Maddaloni   10 Mattituck                      21:18.61   4  38   
 40 #  709 Shayna Arrigo      12 Sachem East                    21:19.42   4  39   
 41 #  531 Kaitlyn Iocca      10 Connetquot                     21:19.45  13  40   
 42 #  477 Sophia Trifoli      9 Bay Shore                      21:21.47   4  41   
 43 #  629 Kylie Conroy        9 Mattituck                      21:21.69   4  42   
 44 #  781 Samantha Rutt      12 Ward Melvill                   21:23.32   4  43   
 45 #  554 Savannah Haushalt   9 Eastport/Sou                   21:23.71   5  44   
 46 #  485 Maggie Ross        12 Bayport/Blue                   21:23.94   5  45   
 47 #  708 Bridget Abraldes   10 Sachem East                    21:24.58   5  46   
 48 #  609 Samantha Clarke     9 Kings Park                     21:28.45   5  47   
 49 #  700 Madison Stromski    9 Riverhead                      21:28.96   5  48   
 50 #  491 Grace Minikel      11 Bellport                       21:29.45  13  49   
 51 #  537 Alexarae Clark     11 Deer Park                      21:29.55  13  50   
 52 #  542 Liana Paradiso     12 East Hampton                   21:29.89  13  51   
 53 #  699 Linda Pomiranceva   9 Riverhead                      21:30.30   5  52   
 54 #  746 Kate Manalastas    10 Smithtown                      21:30.91   5  53   
 55 #  546 Isabella Tarbet     9 East Hampton                   21:32.12  14  54   
 56 #  792 Shannon Horan      11 West Islip                     21:32.96   5  55   
 56 #  587 Clackett Rebecca   10 Hauppauge                      21:32.96   5  56   
 58 #  558 Sierra Schlendorf  11 Eastport/Sou                   21:34.18   5  57   
 59 # 1932 anna pirkl            Bay Shore                      21:34.58   6  58   
 60 #  673 Jacqueline Steven  12 Northport                      21:35.14  14  59   
 61 #  780 Elizabeth Radke    10 Ward Melvill                   21:35.61   6  60   
 62 #  500 Cassandra Cosma    10 Center Moric                   21:39.39  13  61   
 63 #  472 Katie Cameron       9 Bay Shore                      21:39.55   6  62   
 64 #  728 Mary Vermilyea     10 Sayville                       21:42.91  14  63   
 65 #  610 Abby Egan           9 Kings Park                     21:44.21   6  64   
 66 #  612 Melissa O'Leary    11 Kings Park                     21:44.73   6  65   
 67 #  665 Kayleigh Robinson  11 Mount Sinai                    21:45.32   6  66   
 68 #  540 Ava Engstrom        9 East Hampton                   21:46.15  14  67   
 69 #  582 Kayla Bullard      10 Hauppauge                      21:47.31   6  68   
 70 # 1795 Mackenzie Murphy   12 Sachem East                    21:48.73  33  69   
 71 # 1780 Angela Consalazio  12 Sachem East                    21:48.81  33 
 72 #  751 Michelle Gagliard  10 Southampton                    21:49.46  13  70   
 73 #  478 Keda Zepherin      11 Bay Shore                      21:49.71   6  71   
 74 #  794 Isabella Rogler    10 West Islip                     21:50.78   6  72   
 75 #  718 Allaura Dashnaw    12 Sachem North                   21:52.96   6  73   
 76 #  547 Christie Czajka    11 East Islip                     21:53.65  14  74   
 77 #  564 Jessica Grover     11 Half Hollow                    21:58.93  14  75   
 78 #  730 Emma Gallagher     10 Shelter Island                 21:59.75   7  76   
 79 #  483 Melody Delzell     11 Bayport/Blue                   22:00.96   7  77   
 80 # 1796 Caitlin O'Hehir    12 Sachem East                    22:01.52  33 
 80 #  535 Ashley Jean-Raymo  12 Copiague                       22:01.52  33 
 82 #  575 Dana Glackin       12 Harborfields                   22:01.60   7  78   
 83 #  790 Alexa Boniberger    9 West Islip                     22:01.96   7  79   
 84 #  782 Samantha Sturgess  12 Ward Melvill                   22:02.50   7  80   
 85 #  779 Madeline Mastrian  12 Ward Melvill                   22:04.84   7  81   
 86 #  686 Caroline Jungck    11 Pierson                        22:05.96  13  82   
 87 #  514 Elizabeth Demacop  10 Commack                        22:07.68   7  83   
 88 #  536 Giselle Aparicio   11 Deer Park                      22:07.89  14  84   
 89 #  528 Isabella Cottone    9 Connetquot                     22:09.30  14  85   
 90 #  720 Gabriella Mott     12 Sachem North                   22:09.46   7  86   
 91 # 1793 Sabrinna Mena       9 Sachem East                    22:10.28  34 
 92 # 1774 Margaret Atwood    12 Sachem East                    22:10.67  34 
 93 #  672 Allison Reid        8 Northport                      22:10.89  15  87   
 94 #  556 Sara Michelsen     12 Eastport/Sou                   22:11.48   7  88   
 95 # 1841 Sarah Kenney        9 Sayville                       22:13.25  33  89   
 96 #  678 Nicolette Savatte  10 Patchogue/Me                   22:13.75  15  90   
 97 #  757 Miranda Harrigan   12 Stony Brook                    22:15.14  14  91   
 98 #  714 Rachel Weber       10 Sachem East                    22:15.39   7 
 99 #  633 Bella Masotti       9 Mattituck                      22:15.59   8  92   
100 #  639 Grace Hayes        10 Mercy                          22:16.36  14 
101 #  797 Jackie Amato        9 Westhampton                    22:16.40  15  93   
102 #  695 Emma Conroy        10 Riverhead                      22:17.11   8  94   
103 #  621 Veronica Szygalow  10 Lindenhurst                    22:18.19  15  95   
104 #  727 Phoenix Reivers    11 Sayville                       22:18.22  15  96   
105 #  783 Jamie Cozzi        10 West Babylon                   22:19.29   8  97   
106 #  722 Courtney Giattino   9 Sayville                       22:19.85  16  98   
107 #  608 Elena Billings     11 Kings Park                     22:20.11   8  99   
108 #  647 Nevaeh Kallon      10 Middle Count                   22:20.28  35 100   
109 #  593 Keily Rivas        11 Huntington                     22:20.64  15 101   
110 #  479 Julia Aurandt      12 Bayport/Blue                   22:20.71   8 102   
111 #  516 Emma Hearns         9 Commack                        22:20.96   8 103   
112 #  555 Karlie Hill        11 Eastport/Sou                   22:21.12   8 104   
113 #  745 Emily Hennessy     12 Smithtown                      22:21.71   8 105   
114 #  589 Hadley Clayton     11 Huntington                     22:23.22  16 106   
115 #  521 Karina Allen       11 Comsewogue                     22:23.94  16 107   
116 # 1567 Brianna Christie    9 Bay Shore                      22:24.42  33 108   
117 #  684 Penelope Greene     9 Pierson                        22:24.46  15 109   
118 #  667 Rachel Ewanyk      11 Northport                      22:24.88  15 110   
119 # 1692 Tanner Richter      9 Kings Park                     22:26.57  33 111   
119 # 1573 Sabrina Simonetti  11 Bay Shore                      22:26.57  33 
121 # 1646 Emily Wynne         9 Eastport/Sou                   22:27.21   8 112   
121 #  578 Leah Miller        11 Harborfields                   22:27.21   8 113   
123 #  562 Madison Ciuffetel  12 Half Hollow                    22:27.76  16 114   
124 # 1689 Lilian Neilson     10 Kings Park                     22:27.78  34 116   
124 # 1888 Victoria Grosskop   9 Ward Melvill                   22:27.78  35 115   
126 #  650 Nicole Cirrito     12 Miller Place                   22:27.93  16 117   
127 #  534 Emily Thornton     11 Connetquot                     22:28.37  16 118   
128 #  497 Gabriella Menende  10 Brentwood                      22:29.36  17 119   
129 #  481 Savanna Brady       9 Bayport/Blue                   22:30.88   9 120   
130 #  584 Gianna Dickson      9 Hauppauge                      22:31.83  16 122   
130 #  600 Kristen Thomas     12 Islip                          22:31.83  16 121   
132 #  529 Marina Duszak      12 Connetquot                     22:34.68  17 123   
133 #  474 Zoe Feigel          9 Bay Shore                      22:34.96   9 
134 #  520 Samantha Pugh       9 Commack                        22:35.71   9 124   
135 # 1794 Anna Murphy         9 Sachem East                    22:36.53  35 
136 #  747 Josie Muratore      8 Smithtown                      22:36.71   9 125   
137 # 1803 Emily Venturi      11 Sachem East                    22:37.70  36 
138 #  715 Rebecca Block      12 Sachem North                   22:37.71   9 126   
139 #  803 Ashley Steedman     9 Westhampton                    22:38.91  17 127   
140 #  561 Katrina Barry      12 Half Hollow                    22:40.46  18 128   
141 #  530 Olivia Hill        12 Connetquot                     22:40.57  18 129   
142 # 1595 Serena Tulley      12 Commack                        22:41.24  36 130   
143 #  517 Kelsey Hill        10 Commack                        22:41.93   9 131   
144 #  565 Rachel Heller      11 Half Hollow                    22:43.46  18 132   
145 #  724 Moira Mahoney      12 Sayville                       22:43.96  17 133   
146 #  644 Marissa Degni      10 Middle Count                   22:44.28  37 134   
147 #  670 Amanda Kropp       12 Northport                      22:44.38  19 135   
148 #  698 Olivia Pizzuto     12 Riverhead                      22:44.46   9 136   
149 #  574 Erin Eivers        11 Harborfields                   22:45.19   9 137   
150 #  723 Brigid Lipari      12 Sayville                       22:45.96  17 139   
150 #  580 Kailey Uresk       12 Harborfields                   22:45.96   9 138   
152 #  590 Sophie Dellacave   11 Huntington                     22:47.28  17 140   
153 #  799 Abigail Gobler      9 Westhampton                    22:47.71  18 141   
154 # 1904 Holly Vion         12 Ward Melvill                   22:48.43  37 
155 # 1805 Nicole Batinsey    12 Sachem North                   22:48.57  38 142   
156 #  740 Danielle Ohrtman   11 Shoreham Wad                   22:48.96   9 143   
157 #  786 Natalie Haab       11 West Babylon                   22:49.46  10 144   
158 #  471 Catherine Shaw      8 Babylon                        22:51.21  15 
159 # 1688 Victoria Kozarowi   9 Kings Park                     22:51.69  34 
160 # 1894 Victoria McKnight   9 Ward Melvill                   22:51.90  38 
161 # 1799 Jessica Schaefer   11 Sachem East                    22:52.00  38 
162 #  741 Isadora Petretti   10 Shoreham Wad                   22:52.12  10 145   
163 #  707 Jennifer Manzanar  12 Rocky Point                    22:52.88  18 146   
164 #  725 Deanna McNally     11 Sayville                       22:53.89  19 
165 #  785 Ellie Downey        9 West Babylon                   22:55.17  10 147   
166 # 1790 Lexi MacAneney     11 Sachem East                    22:55.29  39 
167 # 1568 Cheyenne Felician  11 Bay Shore                      22:57.69  34 
168 # 1763 Shannon O'Brien     9 Riverhead                      22:57.78  34 148   
169 #  504 Helena Roy          8 Center Moric                   22:57.90  15 149   
170 #  676 Luciana D'Ambrosi   8 Patchogue/Me                   22:58.39  19 150   
171 # 1902 Julia Stafford      9 Ward Melvill                   22:58.40  39 
172 #  651 Kalliopi Gasparis  11 Miller Place                   22:59.78  19 151   
173 #  636 Lola Anderson       9 Mercy                          22:59.82  16 
174 #  591 Alexandra McKenzi  12 Huntington                     22:59.99  17 152   
175 # 1800 Sydney Sherbitsky  10 Sachem East                    23:01.11  39 
176 #  484 Lizzy Papa         10 Bayport/Blue                   23:01.23  10 153   
177 # 1775 Chelsea Benedict   12 Sachem East                    23:01.26  40 
178 #  669 Giana Haubrich     10 Northport                      23:01.62  20 154   
179 #  599 Reagan Mullins     11 Islip                          23:02.28  20 155   
180 # 1859 Catherine Eng      11 Smithtown                      23:02.57  40 156   
181 #  568 Christina Coulton  11 Hampton Bays                   23:06.60  16 157   
181 #  557 Alexa Mosca        12 Eastport/Sou                   23:06.60  35 158   
183 # 1833 Hannah Blaskiewic   9 Sayville                       23:08.23  34 
183 # 1834 Nicolette Brudi    12 Sayville                       23:08.23  35 
185 # 1814 Ashley Graetzer    11 Sachem North                   23:08.32  40 159   
186 #  716 Sydney Buechner    10 Sachem North                   23:08.39  10 
187 #  552 Joy Petersen        8 East Islip                     23:08.83  18 160   
188 #  755 Olivia Lynch       10 Southold                       23:09.21  17 
189 # 1596 Alexa Varlamos     11 Commack                        23:10.37  41 
190 #  664 Ebelyn Harriman    12 Mount Sinai                    23:10.42  10 161   
191 # 1885 Amanda Dagnelli    12 Ward Melvill                   23:12.71  41 
192 # 1900 Kayleigh Ryan       9 Ward Melvill                   23:13.57  41 
193 #  748 Emily Owenburg     11 Smithtown                      23:15.96  10 
194 #  573 Hailey Troyan      11 Hampton Bays                   23:18.71  17 163   
194 #  791 Sydney Engel       12 West Islip                     23:18.71  10 162   
196 # 1579 Shannon McMahon     9 Bayport/Blue                   23:19.98  35 164   
197 # 1772 Marcela Araujo     10 Sachem East                    23:20.35  41 
198 #  625 Samantha Marelli    8 Longwood                       23:21.21  20 165   
199 #  611 Jenna Lehman       11 Kings Park                     23:21.89  10 
200 #  800 Coleen Jordan      10 Westhampton                    23:22.86  20 166   
201 #  657 Jillian Patterson  12 Miller Place                   23:24.13  20 167   
202 # 1861 Kaiya Forte-Joyle  10 Smithtown                      23:25.24  42 
203 #  614 Julia Salatti       9 Kings Park                     23:28.71  10 
204 #  668 Julia Friedman     11 Northport                      23:29.15  20 168   
205 #  661 Isabel Cubillo     10 Mount Sinai                    23:30.65  11 169   
206 # 1640 Katie Hill         11 Eastport/Sou                   23:30.90  35 
207 # 1569 Malia Fowler        9 Bay Shore                      23:31.30  35 
208 #  796 Mikayla Woss       11 West Islip                     23:32.84  11 170   
209 #  637 Sarah Dern         12 Mercy                          23:33.85  17 
210 # 1889 Rebecca Holt       11 Ward Melvill                   23:35.96  42 
210 # 1658 Ellen Maguire       9 Harborfields                   23:35.96  36 171   
212 # 1895 Lindsey McMinn      9 Ward Melvill                   23:37.29  42 
213 # 1903 Sarah Thornton     10 Ward Melvill                   23:37.32  43 
214 #  488 Juliet Felice       9 Bellport                       23:37.94  18 172   
215 #  692 Aileen Schretzmay  11 Port Jeffers                   23:38.94  18 173   
216 #  577 Mary McLaughlin    11 Harborfields                   23:39.21  11 174   
217 #  592 Christina Nigro    12 Huntington                     23:40.36  18 175   
218 #  624 Sabrina Iammuno    11 Longwood                       23:42.21  21 176   
219 # 1776 Selvi Chhabra      12 Sachem East                    23:42.70  43 
220 #  526 Sara Petersen      10 Comsewogue                     23:43.18  19 177   
221 # 1855 Caroline Berner    11 Smithtown                      23:45.34  43 
222 # 1781 Alyssa Cortes      11 Sachem East                    23:46.16  43 
223 #  503 Sydney Price        8 Center Moric                   23:46.32  18 178   
224 #  762 Sarah Wong          9 Stony Brook                    23:46.45  19 179   
225 #  622 Haylie Ferreira    10 Longwood                       23:46.71  21 180   
226 #  598 Madeline Mowbray   11 Islip                          23:47.34  21 181   
227 # 1576 Meg Clayton        10 Bayport/Blue                   23:47.81  36 
228 #  702 Sabrina Duenas     11 Rocky Point                    23:48.47  21 182   
229 # 1797 Lauren Paolucci    12 Sachem East                    23:51.25  44 
230 #  759 Vivian Mimura       9 Stony Brook                    23:53.57  19 183   
231 # 1908 Kylie Magee        10 West Babylon                   23:53.79  36 184   
232 # 1810 Annaliese Fabrizi   9 Sachem North                   23:54.31  44 
233 # 1779 Angelina Colon      9 Sachem East                    23:54.54  44 
234 #  717 Danielle Czarneck  11 Sachem North                   23:55.46  11 
235 #  550 Caroline Meehan    10 East Islip                     23:56.20  19 185   
236 #  585 Ilona Kaydanov     12 Hauppauge                      23:56.21  19 186   
237 # 1580 Cecily Phua         9 Bayport/Blue                   23:57.81  36 
238 #  696 Kristina Deraveni  10 Riverhead                      23:57.97  11 
239 # 1832 Lilia Bartolotta   10 Sayville                       23:58.41  37 
240 #  576 Grace Lawlor       11 Harborfields                   23:59.47  11 187   
241 # 1812 Miranda Garcia-Ca  10 Sachem North                   24:00.57  45 
242 #  671 Marnie Lipton      12 Northport                      24:01.00  21 188   
243 #  560 Ally Turbush       11 Eastport/Sou                   24:01.71  11 
244 #  525 Mei Li Johnson      9 Comsewogue                     24:02.46  20 189   
245 # 1839 Kayla Huisman       9 Sayville                       24:02.68  37 
246 #  736 Caleigh Capek      12 Shoreham Wad                   24:03.79  11 190   
247 #  802 Katie Ryan          8 Westhampton                    24:03.93  22 191   
248 # 1892 Leio Koga          11 Ward Melvill                   24:04.33  45 
249 #  798 Maureen Duffy       9 Westhampton                    24:05.97  22 192   
250 #  524 Mya Darsan         11 Comsewogue                     24:08.71  20 193   
251 # 1582 Addie Salaway       9 Bayport/Blue                   24:11.54  37 
252 #  579 Gabrielle Ruffini  12 Harborfields                   24:11.59  11 
253 #  505 Julia Schaefer     12 Center Moric                   24:12.21  19 194   
254 #  754 Camille Valdespin  11 Southampton                    24:13.11  20 195   
255 # 1845 Eilis Casey        10 Shoreham Wad                   24:14.28  38 
256 # 1722 Kayla McFadden     10 Mount Sinai                    24:14.93  38 
257 #  789 Leslie Torres      11 West Babylon                   24:16.47  11 
258 # 1787 Amanda Harnos      10 Sachem East                    24:19.00  45 
259 #  489 Emma Johnsen       12 Bellport                       24:19.15  21 196   
260 # 1733 Erin Hayes         10 Northport                      24:19.21  46 
261 #  492 Maryssa Smith      10 Bellport                       24:21.96  21 197   
262 # 1729 Sophia Borovikoa   10 Northport                      24:22.44  46 
263 # 1614 Andrea Martino     11 Connetquot                     24:23.45  46 198   
264 #  532 Lexie Moore        11 Connetquot                     24:24.20  22 199   
265 # 1898 Christina O'Brien  12 Ward Melvill                   24:24.48  46 
266 #  807 Courtney Connelly  12 William Floy                   24:24.71  22 200   
267 #  653 Siara Guevara      12 Miller Place                   24:24.85  22 201   
268 #  594 Ella Siepel         9 Huntington                     24:27.55  21 202   
269 #  588 Katherine Burton   11 Huntington                     24:28.46  22 203   
270 # 1816 Tiffany Lin        10 Sachem North                   24:28.65  47 
271 # 1825 Mary Reed          11 Sachem North                   24:29.76  47 
272 # 1848 India McKay         9 Shoreham Wad                   24:29.90  39 
273 # 1594 Elizabeth O'Donne  12 Commack                        24:31.28  47 
274 # 1896 Isabella Muratore  11 Ward Melvill                   24:32.22  48 
275 #  679 Shay Steuart       11 Patchogue/Me                   24:32.71  23 204   
276 #  693 Caelan Schretzmay   8 Port Jeffers                   24:34.37  20 205   
277 # 1915 Taylor Reilly-Dix   9 West Islip                     24:35.90  36 206   
278 #  566 Jiachen Lee        11 Half Hollow                    24:35.97  23 207   
279 #  631 Meg Dinizio        12 Mattituck                      24:37.44  12 208   
280 #  572 Kimberly Rivera    12 Hampton Bays                   24:39.64  21 209   
281 #  652 Sofia Gonell        9 Miller Place                   24:39.96  23 210   
282 #  630 Jane DeGregorio    12 Mattituck                      24:39.97  12 211   
283 # 1849 Margaret Panasci   10 Shoreham Wad                   24:39.98  39 
284 #  513 jade young         11 Central Isli                   24:40.67  23 212   
285 #  522 Sydney Carter       9 Comsewogue                     24:41.47  22 213   
286 #  634 Emma Reidy          9 Mattituck                      24:41.70  12 214   
287 # 1905 Vivienne Berger     9 West Babylon                   24:42.32  37 
288 # 1836 Corinne Entenberg   9 Sayville                       24:44.52  39 
289 # 1808 Ashley Czarnecki   11 Sachem North                   24:45.20  48 
289 # 1852 Sofia Stirpe        9 Shoreham Wad                   24:45.20  39 
291 #  801 Sydnie Mason       10 Westhampton                    24:45.35  23 215   
292 # 1807 Giavanna Carr      11 Sachem North                   24:45.43  48 
293 # 1693 Kaitlyn Smith       9 Kings Park                     24:46.54  40 
294 #  648 Camila McCusker    12 Middle Count                   24:47.53  49 216   
295 # 1823 Emily Papazian     11 Sachem North                   24:47.67  49 
296 # 1818 Dierdre McBreen    11 Sachem North                   24:48.19  49 
297 # 1742 Morgan VanDyke     12 Northport                      24:49.51  50 
298 #  502 Megan Noonan       12 Center Moric                   24:49.81  21 217   
299 # 1570 Ruth Gonzalez       9 Bay Shore                      24:50.33  37 
300 # 1703 Abby Rosato         9 Mattituck                      24:51.77  33 218   
301 #  596 Natalia Cuttler    10 Islip                          24:52.45  23 219   
302 # 1659 Danielle Mank      11 Harborfields                   24:52.66  40 
303 # 1608 Brianna Quartarar  11 Comsewogue                     24:53.29  38 220   
304 # 1838 Mary Kate Gaconni   9 Sayville                       24:53.30  40 
305 #  627 Julianne Wilson     9 Longwood                       24:53.82  24 221   
306 # 1890 Cassidy Jansson    11 Ward Melvill                   24:54.42  50 
307 #  680 Laurel Tammany      9 Patchogue/Me                   24:54.69  24 222   
308 #  649 Andrea Tenhonsel   10 Middle Count                   24:55.66  50 223   
309 # 1718 Heather Caputo     11 Mount Sinai                    24:56.48  41 
310 # 1574 Louise Alvarez     12 Bayport/Blue                   24:56.53  41 
311 #  523 Jissel Colindres   10 Comsewogue                     24:57.22  23 
311 #  551 Melissa Olsen      12 East Islip                     24:57.22  23 224   
313 #  495 Victoria Leonard   10 Brentwood                      24:59.40  25 225   
314 # 1599 Daniella Barchi    10 Comsewogue                     24:59.91  38 
315 #  795 Ashley Skibinski   11 West Islip                     25:00.72  12 
316 #  618 Liz Ihm             9 Lindenhurst                    25:00.90  24 226   
317 # 1738 Olivia Mincone     11 Northport                      25:01.14  50 
318 #  655 Caroline Miekley   12 Miller Place                   25:01.16  24 227   
319 #  586 Shannon Moleti     10 Hauppauge                      25:03.40  24 228   
320 # 1860 Catuxa Fernandez   11 Smithtown                      25:04.79  51 
321 # 1831 Arianna Annarumma  11 Sayville                       25:05.40  41 
322 # 1821 Gianna Mott        11 Sachem North                   25:05.42  51 
323 # 1732 Julia Fenton       12 Northport                      25:05.58  51 
324 #  487 Anna Donnelly      12 Bellport                       25:05.72  24 229   
325 #  690 Marina Kelley-Ren   9 Port Jeffers                   25:06.39  22 230   
326 #  628 Camilla Zugel       9 Longwood                       25:06.60  25 231   
327 #  549 Stephanie Leddy    10 East Islip                     25:06.86  25 232   
328 #  806 Cassidy Connelly   12 William Floy                   25:09.91  26 233   
329 #  703 Madison Egerter    12 Rocky Point                    25:11.65  24 234   
330 #  571 Mary Rose O'Conne  11 Hampton Bays                   25:12.34  22 235   
331 #  808 Leslie Fernandez   12 William Floy                   25:12.89  26 236   
332 # 1728 Caroline Pescator   9 North Babylo                   25:14.28  38 
333 #  619 Nicole Mroczek     10 Lindenhurst                    25:15.12  25 237   
334 #  539 Alexa Skoubas      10 Deer Park                      25:15.73  26 238   
335 # 1916 Joey Vilardi        9 West Islip                     25:15.83  39 
336 # 1762 Dafne Espana        9 Riverhead                      25:18.28  39 
337 #  809 Kiera Horan        12 William Floy                   25:18.64  26 239   
338 # 1607 Cara Pouletsos     12 Comsewogue                     25:18.68  39 
339 # 1783 Hayley DiCarlo     12 Sachem East                    25:18.79  51 
340 #  548 Christina Haig     11 East Islip                     25:19.22  26 240   
341 # 1788 Natalie Hartmann    9 Sachem East                    25:20.44  52 
342 # 1813 Gia Giudice        10 Sachem North                   25:20.67  52 
343 # 1906 Kayla Downey       11 West Babylon                   25:21.34  40 
344 # 1913 Jenna Ostrove       9 West Islip                     25:22.47  40 
345 #  501 Alexa McNamara     12 Center Moric                   25:23.98  22 241   
346 #  654 Theresa Lamia       9 Miller Place                   25:24.12  25 
347 # 1615 Kaleigh McCormick  11 Connetquot                     25:24.93  52 
348 #  506 Kyra Weybrecht     11 Center Moric                   25:28.60  23 242   
349 # 1886 Caroline Goldstei   9 Ward Melvill                   25:30.85  53 
349 # 1735 Lilit Kevorkian    11 Northport                      25:30.85  53 
351 # 1566 Erin Caligiuri     11 Bay Shore                      25:32.79  40 
352 # 1856 Marissa Bunk       11 Smithtown                      25:35.42  53 
353 #  752 Riplee Mercer      11 Southampton                    25:35.75  23 243   
354 # 1581 Leeann Redlo        8 Bayport/Blue                   25:38.65  42 
355 # 1571 Fynn Haughney       9 Bay Shore                      25:39.42  40 
356 # 1590 Emily Zahalban      9 Bellport                       25:40.10  26 244   
357 #  563 Michele Daye       10 Half Hollow                    25:42.38  27 245   
358 # 1910 Karrina Chiusa     12 West Islip                     25:43.82  41 
359 #  677 Hannah Falvey       9 Patchogue/Me                   25:44.22  27 246   
360 #  620 Isabella Salinas   11 Lindenhurst                    25:45.45  27 247   
361 # 1743 Margaret VanLaere  11 Northport                      25:45.57  53 
362 #  533 Athena Roopnarine  11 Connetquot                     25:45.70  28 
363 #  729 Francesca Frasco   12 Shelter Island                 25:47.45  12 248   
364 #  601 Riley Wallace       7 Islip                          25:47.92  25 249   
365 # 1784 Madeline Duran     10 Sachem East                    25:51.57  54 
366 # 1651 Julianna Tromba    11 Half Hollow                    25:52.32  54 250   
367 #  804 Jenni Cabrera      12 William Floy                   25:52.83  28 251   
368 # 1713 Abby Rock           9 Miller Place                   25:53.57  42 
369 # 1734 Kiera Judd         10 Northport                      25:55.00  54 
370 # 1649 Emily Ross         10 Half Hollow                    25:56.82  54 
371 # 1791 Namirah Malik      12 Sachem East                    25:57.55  54 
372 # 1671 Kaylee Dammers      9 Huntington                     25:58.57  41 
373 # 1866 Alexis McCauley-P  11 Smithtown                      25:59.34  54 
374 # 1660 Lili Noah           9 Harborfields                   26:00.91  42 
375 # 1778 Pyper Cline        11 Sachem East                    26:02.75  54 
376 # 1850 Torre Parinella     9 Shoreham Wad                   26:02.83  42 
377 # 1907 Alzahraa Elsaid    11 West Babylon                   26:03.48  41 
378 #  753 Evie Purcell       10 Southampton                    26:04.42  24 252   
379 #  675 Ashley Codispoti   11 Patchogue/Me                   26:04.65  28 253   
380 # 1575 Kate Clayton       11 Bayport/Blue                   26:04.77  43 
380 # 1648 Marissa Patlin      9 Half Hollow                    26:04.77  54 
382 # 1625 Isabella Aparicio  11 Deer Park                      26:04.95  27 254   
383 #  469 Isabela Gaskill    11 Babylon                        26:06.45  24 
384 #  581 Victoria Beglane   12 Hauppauge                      26:09.47  27 255   
385 # 1811 Amber Farruggio    11 Sachem North                   26:10.24  54 
386 #  706 Taylor Maltese     12 Rocky Point                    26:12.11  25 256   
387 # 1819 Mackenzie McKeega  10 Sachem North                   26:12.29  54 
388 # 1619 Emily Medina        9 Connetquot                     26:12.83  55 
389 # 1753 Jaelyn Perez       10 Patchogue/Me                   26:17.79  55 257   
390 #  583 Danielle Cavalier  10 Hauppauge                      26:18.97  28 258   
391 # 1740 Nicole Shaffery     9 Northport                      26:19.12  55 
392 # 1616 Karly McGee        10 Connetquot                     26:19.41  55 
393 #  682 Carly Browngardt   11 Pierson                        26:20.82  24 259   
394 # 1801 Gillian Singer     11 Sachem East                    26:21.83  55 
395 # 1578 Sarah Koerner      12 Bayport/Blue                   26:22.43  43 
396 # 1792 Kayli Manalo       12 Sachem East                    26:22.70  55 
397 # 1897 Allison Nemesure   11 Ward Melvill                   26:24.57  55 
398 #  761 Judy Tao           10 Stony Brook                    26:25.67  25 260   
399 #  626 Julianna Rivera    10 Longwood                       26:25.73  29 261   
400 # 1694 Angelica Svolos    11 Kings Park                     26:25.91  44 
401 # 1726 Abigail Tucker     10 Mount Sinai                    26:26.11  44 
402 #  623 Lexi Gabrinowitz    9 Longwood                       26:26.89  29 262   
403 # 1717 Brittany Becker    12 Mount Sinai                    26:27.55  44 
404 # 1706 Munachi Egbuziem   11 Middle Count                   26:29.39  55 263   
405 # 1650 Ava Serure          9 Half Hollow                    26:31.42  55 
406 # 1829 Jessica Sommers    11 Sachem North                   26:32.26  55 
407 # 1830 Emma Zanfardino    11 Sachem North                   26:32.64  56 
408 #  772 Grace Roiland      11 Walt Whitman                   26:33.40  28 
409 #  688 Jane Albinson      11 Port Jeffers                   26:34.20  25 264   
410 # 1672 Yasmin Khilji-Nea  11 Huntington                     26:34.25  42 
411 # 1662 Sydney Flynn        9 Hauppauge                      26:34.83  42 
412 # 1911 Giavanna Genna      9 West Islip                     26:35.26  42 
413 #  616 Victoria Frischko  11 Lindenhurst                    26:37.40  29 265   
414 # 1712 Amanda Maloney     12 Miller Place                   26:37.52  44 
415 #  642 Olivia Valle       12 Mercy                          26:38.69  25 
416 #  805 Katherine Langdon     William Floy                   26:38.70  30 266   
417 #  512 Brittany Patterso  12 Central Isli                   26:39.22  30 267   
418 # 1723 Emma Millner       10 Mount Sinai                    26:39.29  45 
419 # 1657 Alexandra Katz     11 Harborfields                   26:40.57  45 
420 # 1828 Caitlyn Sinram     12 Sachem North                   26:41.54  56 
421 # 1868 Lily Moss          12 Smithtown                      26:43.33  56 
422 #  646 Kayla Juran        12 Middle Count                   26:44.33  56 268   
423 # 1720 Julianna DeLauren  10 Mount Sinai                    26:44.38  45 
424 # 1691 Kara Pinto         11 Kings Park                     26:44.79  45 
425 #  705 Daisy Julca        12 Rocky Point                    26:46.47  26 269   
426 #  486 Kaitlyn Devito     12 Bellport                       26:46.79  29 270   
427 #  595 Riley Coleman      11 Islip                          26:47.00  26 271   
428 # 1909 Linda Zimmerer     12 West Babylon                   26:48.58  43 
429 # 1666 Caisey Scarpinell  11 Hauppauge                      26:48.84  43 
430 # 1912 Julianna Moses     12 West Islip                     26:49.74  43 
431 # 1682 Katherine Cheadle  11 Kings Park                     26:54.14  46 
432 # 1804 Amaria Albrecht    10 Sachem North                   26:56.33  56 
433 # 1704 Julie Seifert      11 Mattituck                      26:57.29  33 
434 # 1920 Carolina Perez     12 Westhampton                    26:57.83  46 
435 # 1798 Elaina Rasco        9 Sachem East                    26:58.24  56 
436 # 1806 Sarah Bock         10 Sachem North                   26:58.84  56 
437 #  689 Amanda Brosnan     11 Port Jeffers                   27:00.19  26 272   
438 # 1857 Allyson Christie   12 Smithtown                      27:00.79  56 
439 #  544 Sydney Salamy      11 East Hampton                   27:01.41  27 273   
440 #  617 Johana Guevara     12 Lindenhurst                    27:03.89  30 274   
441 #  597 Stacie Mason       12 Islip                          27:05.90  27 275   
442 # 1676 Keera Kittles       8 Islip                          27:06.29  47 
443 #  758 Erika Kady         12 Stony Brook                    27:07.90  26 276   
444 # 1751 Yeinell Minder      9 Patchogue/Me                   27:08.23  56 
445 # 1745 Emma Crowley        9 Patchogue/Me                   27:10.54  56 
446 # 1624 Jaquelyn Smillie   11 Connetquot                     27:12.74  57 
447 # 1702 Lauren Onufrak      9 Mattituck                      27:14.52  34 
448 #  545 Jenna Scalia        9 East Hampton                   27:18.22  28 277   
449 # 1637 Hazel Rodriguez    12 East Islip                     27:21.38  43 278   
450 # 1802 Sheza Suleman      10 Sachem East                    27:24.34  57 
451 #  691 Sapphire Perera     9 Port Jeffers                   27:28.72  27 279   
452 # 1853 Rachel Adler       12 Smithtown                      27:30.59  57 
453 #  498 Angelique Palmer   12 Brentwood                      27:30.63  30 280   
454 # 1715 Meghan Sheridan    12 Miller Place                   27:32.59  47 
455 # 1670 Colette Barron     11 Huntington                     27:32.83  44 
456 # 1695 Stephanie Conway   12 Lindenhurst                    27:37.34  44 281   
457 # 1686 Jillian Fallon     11 Kings Park                     27:37.42  47 
458 # 1606 Hannah Meltzer     11 Comsewogue                     27:37.84  44 
459 # 1656 Nicole Forte       11 Harborfields                   27:38.97  47 
460 # 1809 Stephanie Duart    11 Sachem North                   27:39.18  57 
461 #  493 Fatima Argueta     12 Brentwood                      27:39.39  31 282   
462 # 1879 Ella Liu            9 Stony Brook                    27:42.89  34 283   
463 # 1827 Johanna Schulte    10 Sachem North                   27:43.83  57 
464 #  543 Lateisha Peters    11 East Hampton                   27:51.15  28 284   
465 # 1601 Emma Doutney        9 Comsewogue                     27:52.23  45 
466 # 1681 Kathryn Boehm       9 Kings Park                     27:54.23  48 
467 #  756 Diana Barbacena    10 Stony Brook                    27:55.72  27 285   
468 # 1673 Diya Rai-Gersappe  10 Huntington                     27:55.83  45 
469 # 1767 Sara Keiser         9 Rocky Point                    27:56.23  28 286   
470 # 1747 Sophie Fischetti   10 Patchogue/Me                   27:57.58  57 
471 # 1609 Nelida Watson       9 Comsewogue                     27:59.53  45 
472 #  507 Jennifer Donis     11 Central Isli                   28:01.16  31 287   
473 #  509 Kaitlyn Hennie      9 Central Isli                   28:01.70  31 288   
474 # 1874 Abigail Stangaron  11 Smithtown                      28:03.33  57 
475 # 1698 Anna Kritikos      10 Lindenhurst                    28:05.00  46 
476 #  694 Sabrina Schully    11 Port Jeffers                   28:05.14  27 289   
477 #  767 Elisa Hustedt       9 Walt Whitman                   28:07.37  30 
478 #  635 Liv Shutte         11 Mattituck                      28:08.00  12 
479 # 1826 Emma Rowan         11 Sachem North                   28:08.21  57 
480 # 1600 Tia Coffman        10 Comsewogue                     28:12.53  46 
481 # 1820 Jessica McMahon    11 Sachem North                   28:14.16  57 
482 # 1602 Jovanna Fusco      10 Comsewogue                     28:14.76  46 
483 # 1749 Courtney Hole      11 Patchogue/Me                   28:14.77  57 
484 #  645 Kaitlynn Garcia    12 Middle Count                   28:15.98  58 290   
485 # 1610 Madalyn York        9 Comsewogue                     28:17.54  46 
486 # 1620 Michele Muscolo    11 Connetquot                     28:17.83  58 
487 #  615 Amanda Benetez     12 Lindenhurst                    28:17.98  30 
488 #  607 Devyn Warren       10 John Glenn                     28:22.27  29 291   
489 # 1741 Julianne Starzee   12 Northport                      28:26.49  58 
490 # 1669 Nicole Arenth      12 Huntington                     28:28.73  47 
491 # 1633 Sarah Haanraadts    8 East Islip                     28:31.30  47 
492 # 1632 Kaylin Cuba        11 East Islip                     28:31.41  47 
493 #  760 Anne-Sarah Nichit   8 Stony Brook                    28:33.64  28 
494 #  603 Yun Jae Lee        11 John Glenn                     28:35.57  29 292   
495 # 1880 Tarika Mane        11 Stony Brook                    28:39.51  34 
496 # 1817 Lauren Mazzone      9 Sachem North                   28:40.52  58 
497 # 1721 Emma Licata        10 Mount Sinai                    28:42.33  48 
498 # 1628 Gianna Minerva     11 Deer Park                      28:45.98  31 293   
499 #  732 Lauren Gurney      10 Shelter Island                 28:46.00  12 294   
500 #  468 Olivia Berry       11 Babylon                        28:48.35  28 
501 #  769 Juliana Nyugen      9 Walt Whitman                   28:50.58  31 
502 # 1922 Carly Traynor      10 Westhampton                    28:51.49  48 
503 # 1835 Chloe Dymek        12 Sayville                       28:51.77  49 
504 # 1765 Olivia Bush        12 Rocky Point                    28:56.55  49 295   
505 # 1577 Ciara Dungate       9 Bayport/Blue                   29:01.42  49 
506 # 1674 Fiona Edwards-Smi  12 Islip                          29:05.31  49 
507 #  685 Grace Horan        11 Pierson                        29:05.42  29 296   
508 # 1766 Michelle Costanzo  11 Rocky Point                    29:08.41  50 
509 # 1604 Selin Inan          9 Comsewogue                     29:15.63  48 
510 # 1824 Emma Ramirez       11 Sachem North                   29:17.84  58 
511 #  508 Arden Green        12 Central Isli                   29:24.23  31 297   
512 # 1664 Ella Rivera         9 Hauppauge                      29:24.94  48 
513 # 1891 Catherine Kelly    10 Ward Melvill                   29:27.17  58 
514 # 1586 Valerie Fabian     10 Bellport                       29:30.58  48 
515 #  735 Isabella Sherman   12 Shelter Island                 29:34.00  12 298   
516 # 1730 Abigail Carr        9 Northport                      29:38.80  58 
517 #  496 Allison Martinez   12 Brentwood                      29:39.37  31 299   
518 #  499 Malaika Pierre-Lo  12 Brentwood                      29:40.16  31 300   
519 # 1755 Madelyn Schumann    9 Patchogue/Me                   29:40.98  58 
520 # 1634 Emma Mendolia      10 East Islip                     29:41.24  48 
521 # 1636 Autumn Nelson      12 East Islip                     29:41.55  49 
522 #  704 Emily Farrell      10 Rocky Point                    29:43.90  29 
523 # 1748 Faye Gapo          12 Patchogue/Me                   29:45.92  58 
524 # 1597 Gianna Alcala      10 Comsewogue                     29:52.51  49 
525 # 1724 Emily Persaud      10 Mount Sinai                    29:54.34  50 
526 # 1725 Anastasia Richard  10 Mount Sinai                    29:54.38  50 
527 # 1612 Chandni Butt,      12 Connetquot                     29:59.22  58 
528 # 1611 Emma Bartik        11 Connetquot                     30:03.45  59 
529 #  511 Lithzy Madrid      12 Central Isli                   30:13.15  32 301   
530 # 1883 Jessie Wang        11 Stony Brook                    30:15.70  35 
531 # 1677 Christina Lane     12 Islip                          30:17.21  51 
532 # 1685 Delaney Doddato    10 Kings Park                     30:18.95  51 
533 # 1585 Kayzjah Charles    10 Bellport                       30:28.27  49 
534 # 1739 Brooke Petrucci    12 Northport                      30:40.23  59 
535 #  604 Jessica Marchese   11 John Glenn                     30:42.17  30 302   
536 # 1847 Alicia Lopez       11 Shoreham Wad                   30:50.59  51 
537 # 1668 Heather Wilson     11 Hauppauge                      30:53.56  50 
538 # 1663 Teresa Gatti       11 Hauppauge                      30:54.63  50 
539 # 1914 Jocelyn Padilla    11 West Islip                     30:55.79  50 
540 # 1846 Madison Farron     12 Shoreham Wad                   30:55.82  52 
541 # 1756 Elizabeth Schwart   9 Patchogue/Me                   31:00.26  59 
542 # 1746 Mia Famiglietti    11 Patchogue/Me                   31:02.52  59 
543 # 1878 Tiffany Chui       12 Stony Brook                    31:06.30  35 
544 # 1603 Melissa Healey     10 Comsewogue                     31:19.32  51 
545 # 1750 Meghan Kress       12 Patchogue/Me                   31:20.55  59 
546 # 1592 Stewart Emily      11 Center Moric                   31:22.17  36 
547 # 1843 Marissa McGrath     9 Sayville                       31:28.44  52 
548 # 1622 Annmarie Rigoroso  11 Connetquot                     31:29.57  59 
549 # 1667 Cameron Tonry       9 Hauppauge                      31:32.84  51 
550 # 1589 Katherine Vignona  10 Bellport                       31:34.38  51 
551 #  570 Lilly Griffin      12 Hampton Bays                   31:35.00  29 303   
552 # 1617 Molly McLendon      9 Connetquot                     31:38.27  59 
553 # 1737 Christina Masone   11 Northport                      31:39.60  59 
554 # 1770 Jenny Lam          11 Ross                           31:53.30  36 
555 # 1621 Amali Nunez        11 Connetquot                     31:53.88  59 
556 # 1613 Gina-Marie DeLuca   9 Connetquot                     31:55.60  59 
557 # 1716 Maureen Rose Voll  11 Miller Place                   31:55.92  52 
558 # 1851 Maggie Passamonte  11 Shoreham Wad                   31:58.96  53 
559 # 1675 Joyce Johnson       8 Islip                          31:59.79  53 
560 # 1618 Phoebe McLendon    12 Connetquot                     32:00.19  60 
561 # 1665 Kaeli Roth          9 Hauppauge                      32:09.75  52 
562 # 1701 Kim Wachter        11 Lindenhurst                    32:11.54  52 
563 # 1678 Kayla McKenna      10 Islip                          32:14.53  53 
564 # 1768 Chelsea Coard       7 Ross                           32:18.45  36 
565 #  681 Phoebe Arkinson    11 Pierson                        32:20.00  29 304   
566 #  470 Carly Keating      10 Babylon                        32:21.00  30 
567 #  602 Zy'Keah Jones      11 John Glenn                     32:23.00  30 305   
568 #  606 Samantha Rivera    11 John Glenn                     32:24.00  31 306   
569 # 1591 Sophia DiChuffa    10 Center Moric                   32:24.62  37 
570 #  750 Keilyn Castillo    12 Southampton                    32:25.00  30 307   
571 # 1752 Beancly Moreano    10 Patchogue/Me                   32:25.31  60 
572 #  510 Trinity Johnson    11 Central Isli                   32:26.00  32 308   
573 # 1881 Derya Ozcan        12 Stony Brook                    32:37.34  37 
574 # 1605 Sarah Linsalata    10 Comsewogue                     32:42.21  52 
575 # 1696 Amanda Gandolfo    11 Lindenhurst                    32:45.55  52 
576 # 1840 Maddie Karman       9 Sayville                       33:06.77  53 
577 # 1754 Mariella Rivas     11 Patchogue/Me                   34:08.94  60 
578 # 1882 Olympia Victor     12 Stony Brook                    34:10.50  37 
579 # 1593 Mariana Harris     10 Center Moric                   34:32.48  38 
580 #  683 Haley Capalbo      11 Pierson                        34:34.00  31 309   
581 # 1744 Olivia Abbruzzese   9 Patchogue/Me                   34:35.85  60 
582 # 1844 Jag Reivers         9 Sayville                       34:37.46  53 
583 # 1771 Sarin Ye           11 Ross                           35:03.49  38 
584 # 1623 Laura Rigoroso     11 Connetquot                     35:12.35  60 
585 # 1572 D'Aaliyah Hill     11 Bay Shore                      37:39.32  53 


Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Sachem East 101 6 7 12 37 39 46 69 6 7
Total Time: 1:42:13.85
Average: 20:26.77
2 Mount Sinai 103 3 4 8 22 66 161 169 3 4
Total Time: 1:41:05.68
Average: 20:13.14
3 Smithtown 188 5 9 16 53 105 125 156 5 9
Total Time: 1:43:37.71
Average: 20:43.55
4 Bay Shore 196 2 33 41 58 62 71 108 2 33
Total Time: 1:44:53.96
Average: 20:58.80
5 Shoreham Wading River 221 1 14 27 36 143 145 190 1 14
Total Time: 1:43:32.26
Average: 20:42.46
6 Ward Melville 250 32 35 43 60 80 81 115 32 35
Total Time: 1:47:20.84
Average: 21:28.17
7 Riverhead 251 23 34 48 52 94 136 148 23 34
Total Time: 1:47:09.38
Average: 21:25.88

.
8 West Babylon 294 15 17 21 97 144 147 184 15 17
Total Time: 1:46:08.25
Average: 21:13.65
9 Kings Park 303 28 47 64 65 99 111 116 28 47
Total Time: 1:48:16.02
Average: 21:39.21
10 Eastport/SouthMano 313 20 44 57 88 104 112 158 20 44
Total Time: 1:47:54.43
Average: 21:34.89
11 Sachem North 314 11 18 73 86 126 142 159 11 18
Total Time: 1:47:02.54
Average: 21:24.51
12 Commack 359 19 30 83 103 124 131 130 19 30
Total Time: 1:48:26.60
Average: 21:41.32
13 Bayport/Bluepoint 373 29 45 77 102 120 153 164 29 45
Total Time: 1:49:15.62
Average: 21:51.13
14 West Islip 378 10 55 72 79 162 170 206 10 55
Total Time: 1:48:42.08
Average: 21:44.42
15 Sayville 415 25 63 96 98 133 139 89 25 63
Total Time: 1:49:53.60
Average: 21:58.72
16 Connetquot 495 40 85 118 123 129 199 198 40 85
Total Time: 1:51:12.37
Average: 22:14.48
17 Northport 545 59 87 110 135 154 168 188 59 87
Total Time: 1:51:56.91
Average: 22:23.39
18 Mattituck 591 38 42 92 208 211 214 218 38 42
Total Time: 1:54:13.30
Average: 22:50.66
19 Harborfields 640 78 113 137 138 174 187 171 78 113
Total Time: 1:53:39.17
Average: 22:43.84
20 Half Hollow Hills Girls 656 75 114 128 132 207 245 250 75 114
Total Time: 1:54:26.58
Average: 22:53.32
21 Miller Place 660 24 117 151 167 201 210 227 24 117
Total Time: 1:54:00.40
Average: 22:48.08
22 Hauppauge 660 56 68 122 186 228 255 258 56 68
Total Time: 1:54:51.71
Average: 22:58.35
23 Huntington 674 101 106 140 152 175 202 203 101 106
Total Time: 1:54:11.49
Average: 22:50.30
24 Comsewogue 692 26 107 177 189 193 213 220 26 107
Total Time: 1:55:10.40
Average: 23:02.08
25 Westhampton Beach 718 93 127 141 166 191 192 215 93 127
Total Time: 1:55:09.81
Average: 23:01.97


26 East Hampton 722 51 54 67 273 277 284 51 54 67
Total Time: 1:59:07.79
Average: 23:49.56
27 Center Moriches 799 61 149 178 194 217 241 242 61 149
Total Time: 1:57:25.63
Average: 23:29.13
28 Bellport 843 49 172 196 197 229 244 270 49 172
Total Time: 1:58:54.22
Average: 23:46.85
29 East Islip 875 74 160 185 224 232 240 278 74 160
Total Time: 1:59:02.76
Average: 23:48.56
30 Patchogue/Medford 912 90 150 204 222 246 253 257 90 150
Total Time: 2:00:23.76
Average: 24:04.76
31 Deer Park 919 50 84 238 254 293 50 84 238 254
Total Time: 2:03:44.10
Average: 24:44.82
32 Islip 925 121 155 181 219 249 271 275 121 155
Total Time: 2:00:01.82
Average: 24:00.37
33 Shelter Island 929 13 76 248 294 298 13 76 248 294
Total Time: 2:06:17.01
Average: 25:15.41
34 Middle Country 936 100 134 216 223 263 268 290 100 134
Total Time: 2:01:17.14
Average: 24:15.43
35 William Floyd 939 31 200 233 236 239 251 266 31 200
Total Time: 2:01:08.86
Average: 24:13.78
36 Longwood 973 165 176 180 221 231 261 262 165 176
Total Time: 2:00:50.55
Average: 24:10.11
37 Stony Brook 989 91 179 183 260 276 285 283 91 179
Total Time: 2:03:28.73
Average: 24:41.75

38 Pierson 1050 82 109 259 296 304 309 82 109 259
Total Time: 2:12:16.66
Average: 26:27.34
39 Southampton 1067 70 195 243 252 307 70 195 243 252
Total Time: 2:10:07.74
Average: 26:01.55
40 Hampton Bays 1067 157 163 209 235 303 157 163 209 235
Total Time: 2:07:52.29
Average: 25:34.46
41 Lindenhurst 1070 95 226 237 247 265 274 281 95 226
Total Time: 2:04:57.06
Average: 24:59.42
42 Rocky Point 1087 146 182 234 256 269 286 295 146 182
Total Time: 2:04:51.58
Average: 24:58.32
43 Port Jefferson 1144 173 205 230 264 272 279 289 173 205
Total Time: 2:06:54.09
Average: 25:22.82

44 Brentwood 1205 119 225 280 282 299 300 119 225 280
Total Time: 2:12:18.15
Average: 26:27.63
45 Central Islip 1351 212 267 287 288 297 301 308 212 267
Total Time: 2:16:46.98
Average: 27:21.40
46 John Glenn 1496 291 292 302 305 306 291 292 302 305
Total Time: 2:32:27.01
Average: 30:29.41