Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Section VIII Conference Dual Meet - 9/11/2017                  
                                    Bethpage                                     
                                                            
 
Event 1  Girls 4k Run CC Junior Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Non-Award Results 4000 Run                                                       
106 Unknown                                            29:38.03                  
119 Unknown                                            42:23.38                  
Conference  1 Results 4000 Run                                                   
  1 Leann Nicholas             9 Farmingdale           17:45.38    1             
  2 Samantha Krayeski         10 Port Washington       18:06.57    2             
  3 Sophie Roth               11 Port Washington       18:51.05    3             
  4 Madeline Jester           12 Port Washington       19:14.82    4             
  5 Caroline Pangbourne       10 Port Washington       19:15.48    5             
  6 Jenna Rubens              12 Port Washington       19:17.15    6             
  7 Ibene Isaac               11 Herricks              24:19.88                  
  8 Jennifer Schmidt           9 Herricks              24:35.21                  
  9 Rachel Kitagawa           11 Syosset               19:20.19    7             
 10 Ellen Han                  9 Herricks              26:06.25                  
 11 Madeline Feigin           11 Port Washington       19:25.44    8             
 12 Lily Labella               9 Port Washington       19:30.96    9             
 13 Maria Katechis            11 Syosset               19:31.17   10             
 14 Molly Siebert              9 Syosset               19:35.62   11             
 15 Patty Limperopoulos       12 Herricks              31:45.92                  
 16 Kelly Bergersen           10 Farmingdale           19:40.89   12             
 17 Jesse Natarajan            9 Hicksville            19:43.74                  
 18 Rojean Aminian            10 Syosset               19:54.40   13             
 19 Kaitlyn Farah             11 Syosset               19:55.84   14             
 20 Ava Emmerich              11 Syosset               19:56.34   15             
 21 Alexa Horvath             10 Syosset               19:59.46   16             
 22 Alexandra Staller         10 Syosset               20:23.85                  
 23 Mikayla Cecora             9 Massapequa            20:31.98   17             
 24 Melanie Ting              10 Massapequa            20:39.17   18             
 25 Katherine Peterson        11 Massapequa            20:48.84   19             
 26 Madeline Gerby             9 Massapequa            20:49.33   20             
 27 Christina Xu              11 East Meadow           20:49.61   21             
 28 Kayla Monroe              11 East Meadow           21:09.02   22             
 29 Anaya Lund                11 East Meadow           21:10.97   23             
 30 Abigail de Reyna          12 Port Washington       21:22.92                  
 31 Sarah Visconti            10 Oceanside             21:35.52   24             
 32 Sarah Arguelles           11 East Meadow           21:40.35   25             
 33 Leya Khan                 10 East Meadow           21:45.03   26             
 34 Jillian Kostal            11 Oceanside             21:46.49   27             
 35 Nicole Barry              12 East Meadow           21:56.88   28             
 36 Madison Pagano            10 Oceanside             21:58.58   29             
 37 Davida Harris             12 Port Washington       22:03.53                  
 38 Madison Burke             11 Farmingdale           22:09.43   30             
 39 Kaliee Vaseghi            12 Oceanside             22:11.03   31             
 40 Alison Walsh              12 Oceanside             22:12.48   32             
 41 Kelsey Gallagher          10 Farmingdale           22:13.89   33             
 42 Hannah Ouassil            11 Syosset               22:16.56                  
 43 Christina Bonilla         10 Hicksville            22:19.95                  
 44 Gabriela Arrue             9 Hicksville            22:20.93                  
 45 Saige Gitlin              12 Port Washington       22:40.52                  
 46 Samantha Florio           11 Syosset               22:45.65                  
 47 Gianna Sciremammano       11 Oceanside             22:50.82   34             
 48 Gabriella Tringali        12 Oceanside             22:51.12   35             
 49 Victoria Pizzarelli       10 Farmingdale           22:51.52   36             
 50 Sera Eviner               11 Oceanside             22:52.83                  
 51 Alexa Pereira             10 Farmingdale           22:58.25   37             
 52 Hannah Levine             10 Oceanside             23:27.90                  
 53 Hannah Romano             10 Syosset               23:28.14                  
 54 Diara Oliver              12 Oceanside             24:29.13                  
 55 Amanda Gonzalez           11 Oceanside             24:45.89                  
 56 Natalie Hissong           11 Oceanside             24:51.66                  
 57 Dia Zheng                 11 Oceanside             24:53.25                  
 58 Erica Hensler             11 Massapequa            24:55.79   38             
 59 Malaya Green              12 Oceanside             26:03.25                  
 60 Tiffany Blatz             10 Farmingdale           28:31.80   39             
 61 Meredith Beringer         10 Farmingdale           28:33.50                  
 62 Emma Gehrig               10 Oceanside             30:57.78                  
 63 Justine Sciremammano       9 Oceanside             32:39.44                  
 64 Julia Boyle               12 Oceanside             34:15.87                  
Conference  3 Results 4000 Run                                                   
  1 Eliza Ostrofsky           11 Jfk Bellmore          21:30.49    1             
  2 Kara Vito                 10 Lynbrook              20:14.12    2             
  3 Amy Zhang                 12 Jfk Bellmore          22:42.57    3             
  4 Grace Burke                9 Wantagh               21:04.03                  
  5 Paulina Tanousis           9 Roslyn                21:27.67    4             
  6 Jessica Zhang             11 Jfk Bellmore          22:58.52    5             
  7 Caitlin Glynn             12 Jfk Bellmore          23:03.20    6             
  8 Shania Durandisse         10 Lynbrook              22:03.78    7             
  9 Kim Zhang                 11 Jfk Bellmore          23:14.90    8             
 10 Lauren Toy                12 Lynbrook              22:07.94    9             
 11 Amanda Ciaramella          9 Wantagh               22:11.27                  
 12 Sara Donovan              11 Floral Park           22:11.75   10             
 13 Mya Cocchiola              9 Wantagh               22:12.18                  
 14 Sam Rosenberg             12 Jfk Bellmore          27:40.60   11             
 15 Sophia Miele              11 Lynbrook              22:18.32   12             
 16 Ells Ash                   9 Lynbrook              22:19.39   13             
 17 Andrea Lindner            12 Jfk Bellmore          27:53.48   14             
 18 Alex Sylvia               10 Lynbrook              22:29.67   15             
 19 Jessica Rakowski          12 Jfk Bellmore          29:53.85                  
 20 Grace Ridings             12 Lynbrook              22:31.60   16             
 21 Alexandra Schwam          10 Lynbrook              23:08.44                  
 22 Briana Kelhetter          12 Lynbrook              23:18.71                  
 23 Logan Roberts              9 Lynbrook              23:42.74                  
 24 Caroline Ridings          10 Lynbrook              24:03.89                  
 25 Ashley Cegelski           12 Lynbrook              24:50.40                  
 26 Chloe Adamowitcz          12 Roslyn                24:56.12   17             
 27 Briana Piro               12 Lynbrook              25:04.71                  
 28 Emily Obrien              12 Lynbrook              25:06.94                  
 29 Samantha Nassim           10 Roslyn                25:13.97   18             
 30 sydney teramo             12 Lynbrook              25:27.75                  
 31 Sarah Denker               9 Lynbrook              25:33.19                  
 32 Anna Burnett              12 Floral Park           25:40.90   19             
 33 Lauren Cleary             12 Lynbrook              25:46.17                  
 34 Ashley Diaz               12 Lynbrook              26:00.57                  
 35 Lauren Hernandez          12 Lynbrook              26:05.43                  
 36 Krista Gliszczynski       11 Floral Park           26:23.32   20             
 37 Gabriella Nassim          11 Roslyn                26:32.78   21             
 38 Sarah Golden              10 Roslyn                26:43.95   22             
 39 Samantha Pye              12 Roslyn                26:47.76   23             
 40 Ashbahian Danielle        11 Floral Park           27:22.02   24             
 41 Lily Gould                 9 Roslyn                27:26.70   25             
 42 Tori Marzari              10 Lynbrook              27:27.39                  
 43 Margaret O''Neill         12 Floral Park           28:34.93   26             
 44 Leah Hetrick              12 Lynbrook              28:41.31                  
 45 Katie Heit                12 Lynbrook              28:46.80                  
 46 Anna Tringali             10 Plainedge             29:29.42                  
 47 Hayley Wolter             10 Plainedge             29:48.69                  
 48 Gabriella Marchese        10 Plainedge             31:31.47                  
 49 Melissa Braun             12 Lynbrook              31:56.98                  
 50 Sophia Greco               9 Plainedge             32:18.63                  
 51 Lauren Crofts              9 Lynbrook              32:24.82                  
 52 Elise Condreva            11 Lynbrook              32:29.92                  
 53 Kierstan Aroksaar         11 Lynbrook              33:59.92                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Conference  1 Results 4000 Run                                                   
   1 Port Washington              20    2    3    4    5    6    8    9          
      Total Time:  1:34:45.07                                                    
         Average:    18:57.02                                                    
   2 Syosset                      55    7   10   11   13   14   15   16          
      Total Time:  1:38:17.22                                                    
         Average:    19:39.45                                                    
   3 Farmingdale                 112    1   12   30   33   36   37   39          
      Total Time:  1:44:41.11                                                    
         Average:    20:56.23                                                    
   4 Massapequa                  112   17   18   19   20   38                    
      Total Time:  1:47:45.11                                                    
         Average:    21:33.03                                                    
   5 East Meadow                 117   21   22   23   25   26   28               
      Total Time:  1:46:34.98                                                    
         Average:    21:19.00                                                    
   6 Oceanside                   143   24   27   29   31   32   34   35          
      Total Time:  1:49:44.10                                                    
         Average:    21:56.82                                                    
Conference  3 Results 4000 Run                                                   
   1 Jfk Bellmore                 23    1    3    5    6    8   11   14          
      Total Time:  1:53:29.68                                                    
         Average:    22:41.94                                                    
   2 Lynbrook                     43    2    7    9   12   13   15   16          
      Total Time:  1:49:03.55                                                    
         Average:    21:48.71                                                    
   3 Roslyn                       82    4   17   18   21   22   23   25          
      Total Time:  2:04:54.49                                                    
         Average:    24:58.90                                                    
   4 Floral Park                  99   10   19   20   24   26                    
      Total Time:  2:10:12.92                                                    
         Average:    26:02.59  






 Girls 4k Run CC Varsity Race One
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference  1 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 Emily Berg                 8 Syosset                 6:40.5   16:35.40    1   
  2 Reilly Siebert            12 Syosset                 6:41.1   16:36.89    2   
  3 Megan Kitagawa             8 Syosset                 6:50.6   17:00.33    3   
  4 Samantha DeStefani        12 Syosset                 6:50.8   17:00.86    4   
  5 Caitlin McCann            11 Syosset                 6:54.5   17:10.18    5   
  6 Mayu Iio                  11 Syosset                 6:56.4   17:14.93    6   
  7 Kristen LaBianca          12 Syosset                 6:57.2   17:16.78    7   
  8 Mikaela Ruvolo            12 Syosset                 7:12.9   17:55.77        
  9 Maria Sosa                11 Uniondale               7:28.1   18:33.64    8   
 10 Bianca St. Cilien         12 Uniondale               7:32.8   18:45.45    9   
 11 Deanna Atako              10 Baldwin                 8:23.5   20:51.44        
 12 Lydia Sandoval            11 Baldwin                 8:38.1   21:27.53        
 13 Kelis White               10 Baldwin                 8:47.1   21:50.08        
 14 Emily Lennon              12 Baldwin                 8:47.7   21:51.53        
 15 zonya ricketts            11 Uniondale               9:58.5   24:47.37   10   
 16 Nicole Pickett             8 Uniondale              10:00.2   24:51.72   11   
 17 Naisha Batson             11 Uniondale              10:02.9   24:58.30   12   
 18 Michema Guerrier          12 Uniondale              10:03.0   24:58.56   13   
 19 Maya Peters                9 Uniondale              10:55.6   27:09.36   14   
Conference  3 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 Brynn Goodstadt           10 Roslyn                  8:13.8   20:27.12    1   
  2 Jillian Conlon            11 Jfk Bellmore            6:44.7   16:45.80    2   
  3 Daniela Andrade            9 Lawrence                8:30.6   21:08.92        
  4 Marissa Spottiswood        8 Jfk Bellmore            6:47.7   16:53.19    3   
  5 Alexa Nielsen              9 Jfk Bellmore            7:12.8   17:55.56    4   
  6 Esther Wang               11 Roslyn                  8:32.0   21:12.59    5   
  7 Jenna Zilberzweig         10 Jfk Bellmore            7:56.7   19:44.68    6   
  8 Sharlene Deng             11 Roslyn                  8:36.3   21:23.15    7   
  9 Lauren Broncato           12 Roslyn                  8:41.4   21:35.81    8   
 10 Alexandra Brinton         12 Jfk Bellmore            8:01.8   19:57.49    9   
 11 Jennifer Broncato         12 Roslyn                  8:49.6   21:56.10   10   
 12 Alicia Prainito           10 Jfk Bellmore            8:05.3   20:06.20   11   
 13 Dana Wagner               12 Roslyn                  8:53.3   22:05.35   12   
 14 Tian Colby                12 Jfk Bellmore            8:09.9   20:17.64   13   
 15 Ava Cucuzza                9 Roslyn                  9:03.0   22:29.43   14   
 16 Monica Furci              11 Roslyn                  9:54.0   24:36.37        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference  1 Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 Syosset                      15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:24:23.66                                                     
         Average:    16:52.74                                                     
   2 Uniondale                    50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:51:56.48                                                     
         Average:    22:23.30                                                     
Conference  3 Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 Jfk Bellmore                 24    2    3    4    6    9   11   13           
      Total Time:  1:31:16.72                                                     
         Average:    18:15.35                                                     
   2 Roslyn                       31    1    5    7    8   10   12   14           
      Total Time:  1:46:34.77                                                     
         Average:    21:18.96 

   


 Girls 4k Run CC Girls Varsity Race Two
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Non-Award Results 4000 Run                                                        
 47 Unknown                                             10:10.7   25:17.68        
 48 Unknown                                             11:03.1   27:27.92        
Conference  1 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 Lucy Hurt                 12 Port Washington         6:22.8   15:51.44    1   
  2 Rhea Rasquinha             9 Herricks                6:33.1   16:16.86    2   
  3 Carolyn Stoller           10 Port Washington         6:36.3   16:25.02    3   
  4 Megan Bazzini             12 Port Washington         6:49.2   16:57.05    4   
  5 Emily Cavallaro           12 Port Washington         6:53.5   17:07.68    5   
  6 Sarah Cavallaro           12 Port Washington         7:27.9   18:33.09    6   
  7 Jamie Littman             12 Port Washington         7:31.6   18:42.40    7   
  8 Kayla Edmonston           12 Herricks                7:36.9   18:55.45    8   
  9 Angela Chen               12 Herricks                7:37.8   18:57.77    9   
 10 Talia Crowley             12 Port Washington         7:38.2   18:58.72   10   
 11 Brittany Nahas            11 Port Washington         7:53.8   19:37.49        
 12 Azka Chaudhry             12 Herricks                8:03.2   20:00.87   11   
 13 Hanna Yen                 11 Herricks                8:12.1   20:22.92   12   
 14 Courtashia Felton         12 Hempstead               8:21.4   20:46.23   13   
 15 Rene''e Newton             9 Hempstead               8:22.0   20:47.71   14   
 16 Lindsey Webb              10 Hempstead               8:28.4   21:03.59   15   
 17 Daniela O'Modie           12 Herricks                8:51.6   22:01.25   16   
 18 Karina Ng                 10 Herricks                8:52.6   22:03.61   17   
 19 Leah Webb                 10 Hempstead               9:59.4   24:49.68   18   
 20 Ayanna Higgins            12 Hempstead              10:07.0   25:08.52   19   
Conference  3 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 Tess Duignan              12 Wantagh                 6:51.2   17:02.01    1   
  2 Kaylyn Forbes             11 Hewlett                 6:52.5   17:05.10    2   
  3 Gabby Vogt                12 Lynbrook                6:58.5   17:20.07    3   
  4 Elizabeth Murphy          10 Lynbrook                7:32.4   18:44.25    4   
  5 Elizabeth Clarke          12 Hewlett                 7:35.5   18:51.96    5   
  6 Kaitlyn Taggart            9 Wantagh                 7:35.8   18:52.83    6   
  7 Caitlin Buchala           10 Lynbrook                7:39.3   19:01.50    7   
  8 Danielle Vargas            9 Division Avenue         7:45.9   19:17.99        
  9 Athena Yao                10 Wantagh                 7:47.5   19:21.85    8   
 10 Kyleigh Watson            12 Wantagh                 7:49.0   19:25.62    9   
 11 Jillian Swanson            9 Lynbrook                7:52.8   19:34.94   10   
 12 Madison Barosso           11 Lynbrook                7:58.1   19:48.14   11   
 13 Annie Browne              12 Wantagh                 8:02.1   19:58.22   12   
 14 Cielo Jimenez             11 Division Avenue         8:04.6   20:04.31        
 15 Natalie Brooke Chua        9 Division Avenue         8:10.9   20:20.02        
 16 Kira Grossman              9 Hewlett                 8:11.3   20:21.10   13   
 17 Caitlin Jaeggli           12 Wantagh                 8:11.7   20:22.13   14   
 18 Marissa Keller            11 Lynbrook                8:13.8   20:27.11   15   
 19 Alicia Hsu                 9 Hewlett                 8:14.2   20:28.33   16   
 20 Mason Benvenuto            9 Lynbrook                8:15.9   20:32.37   17   
 21 Brook Beck                11 Lynbrook                8:19.1   20:40.29        
 22 Jane Hoeflinger           10 Lynbrook                8:30.6   21:08.99        
 23 Shirley Leshem            11 Hewlett                 8:31.3   21:10.74   18   
 24 Balwinder Khur            11 Hewlett                 8:31.5   21:11.11   19   
 25 Patsy Iannico             12 Hewlett                 8:34.3   21:18.25   20   
 26 Angelica Almonte          11 Lynbrook                9:20.5   23:13.04        
 27 Alisha Sharma             12 Division Avenue        11:03.5   27:28.90        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference  1 Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 Port Washington              19    1    3    4    5    6    7   10           
      Total Time:  1:24:54.28                                                     
         Average:    16:58.86                                                     
   2 Herricks                     42    2    8    9   11   12   16   17           
      Total Time:  1:34:33.87                                                     
         Average:    18:54.78                                                     
   3 Hempstead                    79   13   14   15   18   19                     
      Total Time:  1:52:35.73                                                     
         Average:    22:31.15                                                     
Conference  3 Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 Lynbrook                     35    3    4    7   10   11   15   17           
      Total Time:  1:34:28.90                                                     
         Average:    18:53.78                                                     
   2 Wantagh                      36    1    6    8    9   12   14                
      Total Time:  1:34:40.53                                                     
         Average:    18:56.11                                                     
   3 Hewlett                      54    2    5   13   16   18   19   20           
      Total Time:  1:37:57.23                                                     
         Average:    19:35.45 
      


 Girls 4k Run CC Girls Varsity Race Three
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference  1 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 Jane Wernow               11 Plainview               7:19.0   18:10.91    1   
  2 Nyah Porter               11 Freeport                7:36.7   18:54.95    2   
  3 ToniAnn Penna             10 Farmingdale             7:43.6   19:12.06    3   
  4 Christine Gilleran        11 Farmingdale             7:45.1   19:15.92    4   
  5 Mandira Gowda             11 Plainview               7:47.5   19:21.75    5   
  6 Alyssa Cruz               12 Freeport                7:48.5   19:24.29    6   
  7 Aliyah Cutting            11 Freeport                7:52.8   19:35.00    7   
  8 Leah Chavez               12 Plainview               7:54.7   19:39.76    8   
  9 Savanna Spadalik          10 Farmingdale             7:56.6   19:44.57    9   
 10 Sabrina Kachianos         12 Plainview               8:05.6   20:06.75   10   
 11 Hannah Wenzel              9 Farmingdale             8:10.1   20:17.97   11   
 12 Sofia Khalek              12 Farmingdale             8:11.7   20:21.91   12   
 13 Davina Gyedu              12 Farmingdale             8:13.9   20:27.57   13   
 14 Elizabeth Kaufmann        10 Farmingdale             8:14.9   20:29.94   14   
 15 Eden Greenberg            11 Plainview               8:29.1   21:05.32   15   
 16 Anna Decker               11 Farmingdale             8:31.4   21:10.86        
 17 Enyero Omokeni             9 Freeport                8:34.5   21:18.69   16   
 18 Rachel Baer               12 Plainview               8:36.7   21:24.19   17   
 19 Angelina Kim              12 Plainview               8:47.9   21:51.96   18   
 20 Ciara Sablan              12 Freeport                8:49.7   21:56.40   19   
 21 Emily Zhang               10 Plainview               9:03.1   22:29.66        
 22 Evelyn Martinez           11 Freeport                9:27.1   23:29.47   20   
 23 Julia Kisilinsky          12 Farmingdale             9:28.7   23:33.46        
 24 Jacqueline Franco         12 Farmingdale             9:29.1   23:34.50        
 25 Lourylle Abing            12 Plainview               9:30.9   23:38.76        
 26 Jolin Brown               12 Freeport               10:01.3   24:54.44   21   
Conference  3 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 Julia Bradley             12 Bethpage                7:51.8   19:32.46    1   
  2 Valentina Grgin            9 Bethpage                8:11.9   20:22.53    2   
  3 Doreen Dong               10 Bethpage                8:15.8   20:32.15    3   
  4 Candace Haney             12 Bethpage                8:23.9   20:52.22    4   
  5 Heather Nunez             10 Bethpage                8:36.4   21:23.47    5   
  6 Georgia cagna              9 Bethpage                8:41.1   21:35.08    6   
  7 Arlyne Almonor            10 Roosevelt               8:53.8   22:06.71        
  8 Beyona Monroe              9 Roosevelt               9:20.1   23:11.98        
  9 Corinne haney              9 Bethpage                9:33.5   23:45.29    7   
 10 Deyani Monroe             10 Roosevelt               9:40.7   24:03.16        
 11 elizabeth Cobb            11 Bethpage                9:53.3   24:34.61        
 12 Julia Rossini              9 Bethpage                9:59.6   24:50.21        
 13 Caroline Murphy           10 Bethpage               10:51.5   26:59.21        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference  1 Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 Farmingdale                  39    3    4    9   11   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:38:52.43                                                     
         Average:    19:46.49                                                     
   2 Plainview                    39    1    5    8   10   15   17   18           
      Total Time:  1:38:24.49                                                     
         Average:    19:40.90                                                     
   3 Freeport                     50    2    6    7   16   19   20   21           
      Total Time:  1:41:09.33                                                     
         Average:    20:13.87                                                     
Conference  3 Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 Bethpage                     15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:42:42.83                                                     
         Average:    20:32.57 



Girls 4k Run CC Girls Varsity Race 4
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Non-Award Results 4000 Run                                                        
 60 Unknown                                             11:06.1   27:35.43        
Conference  1 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 Andria Scaglione          11 Oceanside               6:25.0   15:56.81    1   
  2 Tiffany-Ann Matturro      11 Massapequa              6:43.2   16:42.11    2   
  3 Nicola Scaglione          11 Oceanside               6:47.2   16:51.98    3   
  4 Olivia Ferraro            12 Massapequa              6:55.6   17:12.85    4   
  5 Sera King                 11 Oceanside               6:57.3   17:17.00    5   
  6 Kayla Anderson            10 Massapequa              7:02.1   17:29.06    6   
  7 Christina Moran           12 Oceanside               7:06.2   17:39.11    7   
  8 Maureen O''Callaghan      11 Massapequa              7:07.3   17:42.00    8   
  9 Josena Joseph             12 Oceanside               7:08.0   17:43.57    9   
 10 Alexia Moustakas          12 East Meadow             7:08.9   17:45.88   10   
 11 Isabel Marsh              11 East Meadow             7:09.7   17:48.03   11   
 12 Danielle Keane            11 Massapequa              7:10.3   17:49.30   12   
 13 Katherine Marsh           11 East Meadow             7:10.4   17:49.61   13   
 14 Jenna Pulis               12 Massapequa              7:20.0   18:13.52   14   
 15 Erin Fader                12 Massapequa              7:25.1   18:26.10   15   
 16 Brittney Smith            12 Massapequa              7:27.6   18:32.36        
 17 Isabel O''Neill           12 Massapequa              7:38.4   18:59.29        
 18 Annika Kahl               12 East Meadow             7:44.4   19:14.27   16   
 19 Ashley Segarra            11 Oceanside               7:45.3   19:16.50   17   
 20 Mehak Verma               12 Hicksville              7:49.9   19:27.80   18   
 21 Kerrin Heuser             11 Hicksville              7:54.0   19:38.01   19   
 22 Amanda Sohl               11 East Meadow             7:56.8   19:44.98   20   
 23 Emma Amthor               10 Oceanside               7:57.2   19:46.07   21   
 24 Christina Palmieri        10 Oceanside               7:57.3   19:46.28        
 25 Serena Chan               11 Hicksville              7:57.7   19:47.25   22   
 26 Emma Romano                9 Oceanside               8:02.5   19:59.11        
 27 Sejal Luthra              11 Hicksville              8:02.7   19:59.52   23   
 28 Leslie Amador              9 Hicksville              8:05.9   20:07.72   24   
 29 Madison Sohl              11 East Meadow             8:11.1   20:20.41   25   
 30 Diandra Oliver            12 Oceanside               8:13.1   20:25.48        
 31 Katherine Lopez           12 East Meadow             8:15.4   20:31.13   26   
 32 Hina Iftkhar              11 Hicksville              8:15.7   20:31.90   27   
 33 Jillian Ginnane           12 Massapequa              8:21.9   20:47.32        
 34 Reese Brusini             11 Hicksville              8:22.4   20:48.64   28   
 35 Stephanie Cardalena       12 Hicksville              8:22.9   20:49.86        
 36 Geraldine Pichardo        10 Hicksville              8:26.3   20:58.27        
 37 Marleen Caban             12 Hicksville              8:39.0   21:29.95        
Conference  3 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 Dana Dipaoli              12 VS North                6:46.4   16:49.89    1   
  2 Emilee Becker             10 Floral Park             6:51.3   17:02.13    2   
  3 Michelle Ashbahian         9 Floral Park             7:07.2   17:41.69    3   
  4 Annaliese Nardi           11 Floral Park             7:18.0   18:08.55    4   
  5 Kellie Courtney           12 Floral Park             7:24.1   18:23.81    5   
  6 Julia Mills               10 Floral Park             7:27.2   18:31.30    6   
  7 Chizuruoke Onouha         10 VS North                7:30.3   18:39.11    7   
  8 Tara Tytone               12 VS North                7:41.3   19:06.51    8   
  9 Anna Westfall             10 VS North                7:46.6   19:19.57    9   
 10 Rebekah Buon              12 VS North                7:51.1   19:30.81   10   
 11 Mia Martinez               9 VS North                7:56.7   19:44.72   11   
 12 Grace Yeostros            12 Floral Park             7:58.2   19:48.56   12   
 13 Brianna McConnell         12 Plainedge               8:09.0   20:15.22   13   
 14 Erin Damiani              11 Plainedge               8:10.4   20:18.86   14   
 15 Clare Duthie              11 Floral Park             8:53.6   22:06.18   15   
 16 Rosa Zavala               11 Glen Cove               9:07.3   22:40.25        
 17 Maria Caliendo            11 Plainedge               9:18.4   23:07.74   16   
 18 Daniella Cottone          10 Plainedge               9:27.2   23:29.59   17   
 19 Shannon Dooley             9 Plainedge               9:37.9   23:56.36   18   
 20 Olivia Kropf              11 Plainedge               9:47.5   24:20.07   19   
 21 Vivian Landa-Zevallos     12 Plainedge              10:04.5   25:02.49   20   
 22 Mikaila Ayala             12 Glen Cove              10:19.0   25:38.31        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference  1 Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 Oceanside                    25    1    3    5    7    9   17   21           
      Total Time:  1:25:28.47                                                     
         Average:    17:05.70                                                     
   2 Massapequa                   32    2    4    6    8   12   14   15           
      Total Time:  1:26:55.32                                                     
         Average:    17:23.07                                                     
   3 East Meadow                  70   10   11   13   16   20   25   26           
      Total Time:  1:32:22.77                                                     
         Average:    18:28.56                                                     
   4 Hicksville                  106   18   19   22   23   24   27   28           
      Total Time:  1:39:00.30                                                     
         Average:    19:48.06                                                     
Conference  3 Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 Floral Park                  20    2    3    4    5    6   12   15           
      Total Time:  1:29:47.48                                                     
         Average:    17:57.50                                                     
   2 VS North                     35    1    7    8    9   10   11                
      Total Time:  1:33:25.89                                                     
         Average:    18:41.18                                                     
   3 Plainedge                    78   13   14   16   17   18   19   20           
      Total Time:  1:51:07.77                                                     
         Average:    22:13.56