Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Section VIII Conference Dual Meet - 9/25/2017                   
                                     Bethpage                                     
                                                             
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference  2 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Samantha Kinloch           9 Manhasset               7:25.2   23:03.02    1   
  2 Lauren Weppler             9 Manhasset               7:28.4   23:13.00    2   
  3 Madelyn Sheridan          12 Manhasset               7:31.7   23:23.35    3   
  4 Alexandra Heber           11 Garden City             7:35.6   23:35.46    4   
  5 Chloe Mantis              10 Manhasset               7:45.5   24:06.00    5   
  6 Juliana Sims               9 Manhasset               8:04.5   25:05.00    6   
  7 Julia Cowie               10 Garden City             8:05.1   25:07.00    7   
  8 Molly Ferazoni            10 South Side              8:22.8   26:02.00    8   
  9 Vanessa Marchhart         10 Garden City             8:23.9   26:05.50    9   
 10 Danielle Schwab           11 Mepham                  8:28.9   26:21.00   10   
 11 Lucia Riepp                9 Manhasset               8:35.0   26:40.00   11   
 12 Alyssa Borgognone         10 Manhasset               8:40.2   26:56.00   12   
 13 Jolene Ciccarone          10 Garden City             8:40.3   26:56.50   13   
 14 Tess Coleman              12 Manhasset               8:41.5   27:00.00        
 15 Anna O''Sullivan           9 South Side              8:44.0   27:08.00   14   
 16 Elizabeth Kelly           10 Long Beach              8:47.9   27:20.00        
 17 Jacqueline Andreuzi       12 Garden City             8:50.2   27:27.00   15   
 18 Mia Raico                 11 South Side              8:50.5   27:28.00   16   
 19 Annie Reddington          11 Manhasset               8:52.7   27:35.00        
 20 Kate Scharfenberger       11 Manhasset               8:52.9   27:35.50        
 21 Alicia Convey             11 Manhasset               8:53.0   27:35.70        
 22 Claire Schick             10 Garden City             8:54.3   27:40.00   17   
 23 Lenga Julia                9 Great Neck South        8:56.3   27:46.00   18   
 24 Jessica Liberopoulos      10 Garden City             8:56.9   27:48.00   19   
 25 Olivia Lavelle            11 Manhasset               8:58.8   27:54.00        
 26 Kate Connolly              9 Manhasset               8:59.0   27:54.50        
 27 Eriene Corr               10 Mepham                  8:59.2   27:55.00   20   
 28 Tara Nass                 11 South Side              9:01.1   28:01.00   21   
 29 Katelyn Avitabile          9 Garden City             9:01.7   28:03.00        
 30 Kara Castaldo             12 Mepham                  9:01.9   28:03.40   22   
 31 Samantha Chen              9 Manhasset               9:02.4   28:05.00        
 32 Madison Matarazzo          9 Garden City             9:04.3   28:11.00        
 33 Jamie Risso                9 Long Beach              9:10.4   28:29.90        
 34 Samantha Thomas           10 New Hyde Park           9:10.9   28:31.51        
 35 Sera Allen                11 South Side              9:12.7   28:37.00   23   
 36 Olivia Pappas             10 Garden City             9:16.6   28:49.00        
 37 Emma Sullivan              9 Garden City             9:22.7   29:08.00        
 38 Anna Zomback              11 Mepham                  9:27.8   29:24.00   24   
 39 Isabel Schwagerl          11 South Side              9:28.1   29:25.00   25   
 40 Alexandra Unz              9 Calhoun                 9:40.7   30:04.00   26   
 41 Isabeau Tomkiel           10 South Side              9:46.5   30:22.00   27   
 42 Nicole Leisenring         10 Mepham                  9:47.8   30:26.00   28   
 43 Alena Korins              12 Calhoun                 9:58.5   30:59.27   29   
 44 Meghan Donnelly           12 Calhoun                 9:59.4   31:02.00   30   
 45 Isabella Dayani           10 Great Neck North       10:01.0   31:07.00        
 46 Annie Bella               11 South Side             10:02.3   31:11.00        
 47 Isabella Brazzano         10 South Side             10:04.8   31:19.00        
 48 Caroline Fay              10 South Side             10:05.8   31:22.00        
 49 Kayla Schneider           11 Mepham                 10:07.7   31:28.00   31   
 50 Maya Halt                 10 Long Beach             10:08.1   31:29.00        
 51 Maggie Liu                12 MacArthur              10:08.4   31:30.00        
 52 Corina Henke               9 Garden City            10:10.3   31:36.00        
 53 Jaclyn Flynn              10 Calhoun                10:10.5   31:36.50   32   
 54 Samantha Burgie           10 South Side             10:17.1   31:57.00        
 55 Julianna Noto             10 Mepham                 10:19.6   32:05.00   33   
 56 Athena Lui                10 Great Neck South       10:21.2   32:10.00   34   
 57 Kayla Quinn               10 Garden City            10:22.2   32:13.00        
 58 Lauren Rifas              10 Calhoun                10:27.0   32:28.00   35   
 59 Christina Marciano        10 Garden City            10:28.3   32:32.00        
 60 Ellena Kakalos             9 Calhoun                10:30.5   32:38.64   36   
 61 Shana McPartland          11 Mepham                 10:36.7   32:58.00        
 62 Gabrielle Ranieri         11 Great Neck South       10:44.1   33:21.00   37   
 63 Justine Carroll           10 MacArthur              10:45.7   33:26.00        
 64 Katelyn Lee               11 Great Neck South       10:46.7   33:29.00   38   
 65 Clara Goldberger          12 Great Neck South       10:50.5   33:41.00   39   
 66 Maggie Connors             9 South Side             10:51.8   33:45.00        
 67 Briana Hernandez          10 MacArthur              10:52.5   33:47.00        
 68 Lauren Murphy              9 Great Neck North       10:55.0   33:55.00        
 69 Taylor Egan               12 South Side             11:01.8   34:16.00        
 70 Chole Persaud             10 Mepham                 11:03.4   34:21.00        
 71 Sabrina Solaman            9 VS Central             11:05.3   34:27.00        
 72 Lily Zangari              12 South Side             11:06.3   34:30.00        
 73 Kassie Zangari            10 South Side             11:06.6   34:31.00        
 74 Angela Sourial            12 South Side             11:06.9   34:31.87        
 75 Maggie Barreira           11 South Side             11:07.3   34:33.00        
 76 Shannon Bender            11 South Side             11:08.9   34:38.00        
 77 Nikki Schwenk             10 Manhasset              11:09.2   34:39.00        
 78 Ariana Goorahoo           10 VS Central             11:10.5   34:43.00        
 79 Shaleah Abreu             10 VS Central             11:11.5   34:46.00        
 80 Jessica Beavers            9 MacArthur              11:12.1   34:48.00        
 81 Madaline Allen            10 Long Beach             11:12.7   34:50.00        
 82 Arianna McLean            10 Mepham                 11:13.4   34:52.00        
 83 MaryKate Culley           11 South Side             11:17.6   35:05.00        
 84 Kerrin Cleary             10 South Side             11:22.7   35:21.00        
 85 Kaitlyn Mylett             9 Mepham                 11:23.7   35:24.00        
 86 Gabriella Castillo        10 Mepham                 11:25.0   35:28.00        
Conference  3 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Grace Burke                9 Wantagh                 8:37.3   26:47.00        
  2 Sylvia Bergman             9 Jfk Bellmore            8:38.6   26:51.00    1   
  3 Mya Cocchiola              9 Wantagh                 8:39.2   26:53.00        
  4 Amanda Ciaramella          9 Wantagh                 8:57.6   27:50.00        
  5 Alexandra Schwam          10 Lynbrook                8:58.2   27:52.00    2   
  6 Amy Zhang                 12 Jfk Bellmore            9:02.7   28:06.00    3   
  7 Logan Roberts              9 Lynbrook                9:10.4   28:29.92    4   
  8 Ells Ash                   9 Lynbrook                9:12.0   28:35.00    5   
  9 Jessica Zhang             11 Jfk Bellmore            9:30.7   29:33.00    6   
 10 Shania Durandisse         10 Lynbrook                9:32.3   29:37.96    7   
 11 Caroline Ridings          10 Lynbrook                9:41.7   30:07.00    8   
 12 Lauren Rakhimov           11 Jfk Bellmore            9:43.9   30:14.00    9   
 13 Ava Cucuzza                9 Roslyn                  9:47.1   30:24.00        
 14 Emma Gold                 11 Jfk Bellmore            9:48.4   30:28.00   10   
 15 Caitlin Glynn             12 Jfk Bellmore            9:49.1   30:30.00   11   
 16 Christina Vicari          11 Jfk Bellmore            9:52.0   30:39.00   12   
 17 Sophia Miele              11 Lynbrook                9:54.9   30:48.00   13   
 18 Angelica Almonte          11 Lynbrook                9:58.7   31:00.00   14   
 19 Briana Kelhetter          12 Lynbrook               10:03.2   31:14.00        
 20 Ashley Diaz               12 Lynbrook               10:10.0   31:35.00        
 21 Mady Marchetta             9 Lynbrook               10:20.6   32:08.00        
 22 Chloe Adamowitcz          12 Roslyn                 10:22.9   32:15.00        
 23 Samantha Nassim           10 Roslyn                 10:29.6   32:36.00        
 24 Kim Zhang                 11 Jfk Bellmore           10:32.2   32:44.00        
 25 Kate Catalano             11 VS North               10:34.4   32:51.00        
 26 Lily Gould                 9 Roslyn                 10:36.1   32:56.00        
 27 Lauren Cleary             12 Lynbrook               10:38.6   33:04.00        
 28 Sam Rosenberg             12 Jfk Bellmore           10:51.5   33:44.00        
 29 Krista Gliszczynski       11 Floral Park            11:03.7   34:22.00        
 30 Grace Ridings             12 Lynbrook               11:25.0   35:28.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference  2 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Manhasset                    17    1    2    3    5    6   11   12           
      Total Time:  1:58:50.37                                                     
         Average:    23:46.08                                                     
   2 Garden City                  48    4    7    9   13   15   17   19           
      Total Time:  2:09:11.46                                                     
         Average:    25:50.30                                                     
   3 South Side                   82    8   14   16   21   23   25   27           
      Total Time:  2:17:16.00                                                     
         Average:    27:27.20                                                     
   4 Mepham                      104   10   20   22   24   28   31   33           
      Total Time:  2:22:09.40                                                     
         Average:    28:25.88                                                     
   5 Calhoun                     152   26   29   30   32   35   36                
      Total Time:  2:36:09.77                                                     
         Average:    31:13.96                                                     
   6 Great Neck South            166   18   34   37   38   39                     
      Total Time:  2:40:27.00                                                     
         Average:    32:05.40                                                     
Conference  3 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Lynbrook                     26    2    4    5    7    8   13   14           
      Total Time:  2:24:41.88                                                     
         Average:    28:56.38                                                     
   2 Jfk Bellmore                 29    1    3    6    9   10   11   12           
      Total Time:  2:25:12.00                                                     
         Average:    29:02.40




Girls 5k Run CC Varsity 1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference  2 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Samantha Law              12 Great Neck North        6:23.9   19:52.57    1   
  2 Emily Tsoumpas            12 Manhasset               6:58.8   21:40.96    2   
  3 Angela Tsoumpas           12 Manhasset               6:59.3   21:42.67    3   
  4 Alexis Namdar             11 Great Neck North        7:12.1   22:22.21    4   
  5 Marguerite Wong           12 Jericho                 7:12.4   22:23.34        
  6 Samantha Derasse          11 Manhasset               7:17.3   22:38.48    5   
  7 Ryann Kenny               10 Manhasset               7:19.9   22:46.70    6   
  8 Angeline Caamano           9 Manhasset               7:21.3   22:50.84    7   
  9 Olivia Plansker           12 Manhasset               7:21.7   22:52.27    8   
 10 Devon Donahue             12 Manhasset               7:25.5   23:03.84    9   
 11 Sydney Ginsburg           10 Manhasset               7:28.4   23:13.04        
 12 Erin Brown                10 Long Beach              7:32.8   23:26.72   10   
 13 Netta Mualem              10 Great Neck North        7:43.0   23:58.28   11   
 14 Caitlin Cullather         12 Manhasset               7:48.5   24:15.37        
 15 Audrey Cozine             10 Long Beach              7:50.4   24:21.29   12   
 16 Meilin Garfinkel          10 Long Beach              7:54.5   24:33.94   13   
 17 Leah Ahdoot               11 Great Neck North        8:01.2   24:54.79   14   
 18 Coutney Lee               11 Manhasset               8:09.1   25:19.42        
 19 Arjun Gupta               10 Long Beach              8:15.5   25:39.28   15   
 20 Daria Scolnick            10 Great Neck North        8:18.3   25:47.89   16   
 21 Lindsey Del Rio           10 Long Beach              8:28.5   26:19.70   17   
 22 Brenna Regan              10 Long Beach              8:29.2   26:21.88   18   
 23 Alexandra Ahdoot           9 Great Neck North        8:32.9   26:33.45   19   
 24 Min Yoon                  10 Jericho                 8:33.3   26:34.57        
 25 Emuna Rouhani              9 Great Neck North        9:03.3   28:07.89   20   
 26 Rosan Wang                11 Jericho                 9:16.2   28:47.83        
Conference  3 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Caitlin Buchala           10 Lynbrook                7:20.2   22:47.56    1   
  2 Gabby Vogt                12 Lynbrook                7:26.8   23:08.11    2   
  3 Daniela Andrade            9 Lawrence                7:37.4   23:40.87        
  4 Erika Vivar               12 Lynbrook                8:10.3   25:23.04    3   
  5 Elizabeth Murphy          10 Lynbrook                8:10.6   25:23.99    4   
  6 Jillian Swanson            9 Lynbrook                8:11.6   25:27.29    5   
  7 Erin Damiani              11 Plainedge               8:30.7   26:26.49    6   
  8 Jane Hoeflinger           10 Lynbrook                8:37.3   26:46.92    7   
  9 Mason Benvenuto            9 Lynbrook                8:48.7   27:22.54    8   
 10 Kerri Farell              12 Plainedge               8:52.3   27:33.76    9   
 11 Lauren Toy                12 Lynbrook                9:07.2   28:19.85        
 12 Brook Beck                11 Lynbrook                9:13.4   28:39.28        
 13 Porsha Muhammad           11 Lawrence                9:36.2   29:49.92        
 14 Daniella Cottone          10 Plainedge              10:09.5   31:33.52   10   
 15 Olivia Kropf              11 Plainedge              10:49.0   33:36.25   11   
 16 Shannon Dooley             9 Plainedge              11:02.1   34:17.02   12   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference  2 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Manhasset                    23    2    3    5    6    7    8    9           
      Total Time:  1:51:39.65                                                     
         Average:    22:19.93                                                     
   2 Great Neck North             46    1    4   11   14   16   19   20           
      Total Time:  1:56:55.74                                                     
         Average:    23:23.15                                                     
   3 Long Beach                   67   10   12   13   15   17   18                
      Total Time:  2:04:20.94                                                     
         Average:    24:52.19                                                     
Conference  3 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Lynbrook                     15    1    2    3    4    5    7    8           
      Total Time:  2:02:09.99                                                     
         Average:    24:26.00                                                     
   2 Plainedge                    48    6    9   10   11   12                     
      Total Time:  2:33:27.04                                                     
         Average:    30:41.41  



Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Race 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Non-Award Results 5000 Run                                                        
 63 Unknown                                              9:33.1   29:40.51        
 64 Unknown                                              9:58.9   31:00.42        
 65 Unknown                                             10:03.7   31:15.34        
Conference  2 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Carly Woelfel             10 South Side              6:24.8   19:55.29    1   
  2 Kaitlyn Mohr              10 South Side              6:47.3   21:05.22    2   
  3 Kayta Thomas              10 VS Central              7:02.9   21:53.76    3   
  4 Kimberly Villoni           8 Garden City             7:20.2   22:47.57    4   
  5 Olivia Duca                9 South Side              7:22.2   22:53.71    5   
  6 Ana Isabel Lebron         10 VS Central              7:23.2   22:56.79    6   
  7 Emily Pogozelski           8 Garden City             7:23.7   22:58.48    7   
  8 Sydney Votruba            12 Garden City             7:30.8   23:20.52    8   
  9 Avery Brull                9 South Side              7:32.9   23:26.96    9   
 10 Lauren Mistretta          10 Garden City             7:40.2   23:49.59   10   
 11 Alexandra Kopcak          11 Garden City             7:41.8   23:54.61   11   
 12 Caroline Cote             10 Garden City             7:43.0   23:58.37   12   
 13 Katherine Procacci        11 New Hyde Park           7:49.8   24:19.53   13   
 14 Amanda Maughan            12 South Side              7:56.9   24:41.50   14   
 15 Cate Hemmer                9 South Side              7:59.6   24:50.02   15   
 16 Gissell Duran             10 VS Central              8:00.2   24:51.90   16   
 17 Nicole Mejia               9 Garden City             8:00.9   24:53.90   17   
 18 Paige Going                9 Garden City             8:03.7   25:02.65        
 19 Amanda Mirville           12 VS Central              8:04.6   25:05.56   18   
 20 Samantha Mauceri          11 Garden City             8:12.3   25:29.26        
 21 Isabel Henke              11 Garden City             8:12.6   25:30.24        
 22 Maggie Reich              12 South Side              8:12.8   25:31.07   19   
 23 Erin Reich                10 South Side              8:12.9   25:31.35        
 24 Frances Brown             10 VS Central              8:22.1   25:59.79   20   
 25 Camille Charvet            9 South Side              8:26.0   26:11.91        
 26 Nicole Graziano           11 South Side              8:29.2   26:21.89        
 27 Safia Thomas              10 New Hyde Park           8:30.9   26:27.25   21   
 28 Lisa Lo                   12 New Hyde Park           8:33.8   26:36.10   22   
 29 Madeline Slaski           12 New Hyde Park           8:52.7   27:34.97   23   
 30 Nicole Joseph             11 New Hyde Park           8:53.8   27:38.37   24   
 31 Marissa Mendez             9 New Hyde Park           8:54.7   27:41.12   25   
 32 Isabelle Lopez            11 New Hyde Park           8:56.4   27:46.25   26   
 33 Christine Contreras       11 VS Central              8:56.7   27:47.45   27   
 34 Hailey Lynch              12 New Hyde Park           9:10.3   28:29.52        
 35 Eleena Roseborough        11 VS Central              9:10.5   28:30.22   28   
Conference  3 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Marissa Spottiswood        8 Jfk Bellmore            6:58.8   21:41.05    1   
  2 Tess Duignan              12 Wantagh                 7:05.1   22:00.70    2   
  3 Jillian Conlon            11 Jfk Bellmore            7:09.9   22:15.40    3   
  4 Alexa Nielsen              9 Jfk Bellmore            7:30.9   23:20.72    4   
  5 Kaitlyn Taggart            9 Wantagh                 7:33.1   23:27.58    5   
  6 Kyleigh Watson            12 Wantagh                 7:46.3   24:08.71    6   
  7 Mia Martinez               9 VS North                7:50.5   24:21.77    7   
  8 Chizuruoke Onouha         10 VS North                7:50.8   24:22.68    8   
  9 Tara Tytone               12 VS North                7:58.8   24:47.33    9   
 10 Jenna Zilberzweig         10 Jfk Bellmore            7:58.8   24:47.59   10   
 11 Athena Yao                10 Wantagh                 8:01.1   24:54.45   11   
 12 Anna Westfall             10 VS North                8:05.6   25:08.47   12   
 13 Annie Browne              12 Wantagh                 8:06.3   25:10.66   13   
 14 Julia Bradley             12 Bethpage                8:07.8   25:15.26   14   
 15 Tian Colby                12 Jfk Bellmore            8:08.9   25:18.84   15   
 16 Alexandra Brinton         12 Jfk Bellmore            8:11.3   25:26.21   16   
 17 Alicia Prainito           10 Jfk Bellmore            8:13.1   25:31.72   17   
 18 Rebekah Buon              12 VS North                8:13.9   25:34.46   18   
 19 Caitlin Jaeggli           12 Wantagh                 8:25.3   26:09.68   19   
 20 Nathalia Ladino           12 VS North                8:27.0   26:14.95   20   
 21 Candace Haney             12 Bethpage                8:30.5   26:26.03   21   
 22 Valeria Ladino            12 VS North                8:34.1   26:37.10   22   
 23 Valentina Grgin            9 Bethpage                8:38.6   26:51.08   23   
 24 Alena Moreira              9 VS North                8:41.3   26:59.52        
 25 Doreen Dong               10 Bethpage                8:41.4   26:59.75   24   
 26 Corinne haney              9 Bethpage                9:11.3   28:32.82   25   
 27 Julia Rossini              9 Bethpage                9:16.5   28:48.69   26   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference  2 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 South Side                   31    1    2    5    9   14   15   19           
      Total Time:  1:52:02.68                                                     
         Average:    22:24.54                                                     
   2 Garden City                  40    4    7    8   10   11   12   17           
      Total Time:  1:56:50.77                                                     
         Average:    23:22.16                                                     
   3 VS Central                   63    3    6   16   18   20   27   28           
      Total Time:  2:00:47.80                                                     
         Average:    24:09.56                                                     
   4 New Hyde Park               103   13   21   22   23   24   25   26           
      Total Time:  2:12:36.22                                                     
         Average:    26:31.25                                                     
Conference  3 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Jfk Bellmore                 33    1    3    4   10   15   16   17           
      Total Time:  1:57:23.60                                                     
         Average:    23:28.72                                                     
   2 Wantagh                      37    2    5    6   11   13   19                
      Total Time:  1:59:42.10                                                     
         Average:    23:56.42                                                     
   3 VS North                     54    7    8    9   12   18   20   22           
      Total Time:  2:04:14.71                                                     
         Average:    24:50.95                                                     
   4 Bethpage                    107   14   21   23   24   25   26                
      Total Time:  2:14:04.94                                                     
         Average:    26:48.99  




Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Race 3
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference  2 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Nyree Buccheus             8 Great Neck South        7:28.8   23:14.13    1   
  2 Katherine Hui             11 Great Neck South        7:31.1   23:21.38    2   
  3 Bo Nappie                 10 Frank Carey             7:41.1   23:52.31        
  4 Emily Lee                 11 Great Neck South        7:56.6   24:40.62    3   
  5 Joelle Siong Sin          10 Great Neck South        8:05.1   25:07.15    4   
  6 Juliette Kurta            11 Frank Carey             8:05.8   25:09.05        
  7 Kyra Au                    9 Great Neck South        8:12.0   25:28.35    5   
  8 Cara Becker               12 Great Neck South        8:17.7   25:46.13    6   
  9 Amanda Miao               11 Great Neck South        9:02.5   28:05.28    7   
 10 Alicia Kaczor             12 Great Neck South        9:19.3   28:57.42        
Conference  3 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Emilee Becker             10 Floral Park             6:52.2   21:20.66    1   
  2 Kaylyn Forbes             11 Hewlett                 7:00.1   21:45.08    2   
  3 Shirley Leshem            11 Hewlett                 7:11.3   22:19.83    3   
  4 Kellie Courtney           12 Floral Park             7:16.0   22:34.51    4   
  5 Annaliese Nardi           11 Floral Park             7:24.8   23:01.68    5   
  6 Michelle Ashbahian         9 Floral Park             7:39.4   23:47.28    6   
  7 Sophie Riegel             11 Hewlett                 7:53.2   24:30.10    7   
  8 Kira Grossman              9 Hewlett                 8:12.2   25:29.16    8   
  9 Grace Yeostros            12 Floral Park             8:15.4   25:39.06    9   
 10 Alicia Hsu                 9 Hewlett                 8:16.0   25:40.87   10   
 11 Julia Mills               10 Floral Park             8:19.0   25:50.32   11   
 12 Jennifer Broncato         12 Roslyn                  8:21.8   25:58.88   12   
 13 Esther Wang               11 Roslyn                  8:21.9   25:59.17   13   
 14 Paulina Tanousis           9 Roslyn                  8:25.6   26:10.80   14   
 15 Lauren Broncato           12 Roslyn                  8:26.8   26:14.50   15   
 16 Sara Donovan              11 Floral Park             8:39.2   26:52.99   16   
 17 Sharlene Deng             11 Roslyn                  8:54.8   27:41.35   17   
 18 Balwinder Khur            11 Hewlett                 8:56.1   27:45.50   18   
 19 Patsy Iannico             12 Hewlett                 8:59.0   27:54.53   19   
 20 Brynn Goodstadt           10 Roslyn                  9:05.5   28:14.79   20   
 21 Clare Duthie              11 Floral Park             9:08.3   28:23.41        
 22 Victoria Lopez            12 Floral Park             9:15.4   28:45.29        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference  2 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Great Neck South             15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  2:01:51.63                                                     
         Average:    24:22.33                                                     
Conference  3 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Floral Park                  25    1    4    5    6    9   11   16           
      Total Time:  1:56:23.19                                                     
         Average:    23:16.64                                                     
   2 Hewlett                      30    2    3    7    8   10   18   19           
      Total Time:  1:59:45.04                                                     
         Average:    23:57.01                                                     
   3 Roslyn                       71   12   13   14   15   17   20                
      Total Time:  2:12:04.70                                                     
         Average:    26:24.94 
 


Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Race 4
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference  2 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Rachel Tucci              11 Mepham                  6:49.9   21:13.31    1   
  2 Zhaneia Thybulle          12 Elmont                  7:22.2   22:53.73        
  3 Jenn Gattus               11 MacArthur               7:27.2   23:09.17    2   
  4 Natalie Pekoff            12 Mepham                  7:32.7   23:26.22    3   
  5 Kamryn O''Hara            12 MacArthur               7:35.7   23:35.80    4   
  6 Miranda Price              9 Mepham                  7:37.6   23:41.69    5   
  7 Lea Stewart               11 Elmont                  7:39.0   23:45.81        
  8 Emily Boccone              9 Mepham                  7:41.1   23:52.30    6   
  9 Carly Boccone             12 Mepham                  7:46.8   24:10.28    7   
 10 Taylor Decina              9 Mepham                  7:55.2   24:36.15    8   
 11 Jamie Race                10 MacArthur               8:02.4   24:58.56    9   
 12 Jenny Purirojejananon     10 MacArthur               8:11.4   25:26.62   10   
 13 Kyla Saade                11 Mepham                  8:20.9   25:56.10   11   
 14 Erin Lutz                 10 Mepham                  8:37.7   26:48.18        
 15 Brianna Harris            12 Elmont                  8:42.5   27:03.36        
 16 Cathy Casola              11 Mepham                  8:44.9   27:10.69        
 17 Krystal Aquinaga          10 MacArthur               8:45.9   27:13.85   12   
 18 Autumn Ledbetter          10 MacArthur               8:47.7   27:19.25   13   
 19 Isabella Carter           10 MacArthur               8:49.0   27:23.53   14   
 20 Amelia Silberger          10 MacArthur               9:05.5   28:14.64        
 21 Kayla Collins             10 MacArthur               9:40.5   30:03.54        
 22 Khalia Whyte              12 Elmont                 10:16.9   31:56.49        
 23 Nina Scanze               10 MacArthur              10:22.9   32:15.08        
Conference  3 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Danielle Vargas            9 Division Avenue         7:57.5   24:43.26    1   
  2 Natalie Brooke Chua        9 Division Avenue         8:21.8   25:59.00    2   
  3 Rosa Zavala               11 Glen Cove               8:34.7   26:39.06        
  4 Cielo Jimenez             11 Division Avenue         8:37.6   26:47.88    3   
  5 Sarah Mack                12 Division Avenue         9:05.6   28:15.00    4   
  6 Taylor Cooper             11 Division Avenue         9:57.2   30:55.37    5   
  7 Alisha Sharma             12 Division Avenue        10:54.5   33:53.20    6   
  8 Mikaila Ayala             12 Glen Cove              11:38.2   36:09.23        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference  2 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Mepham                       22    1    3    5    6    7    8   11           
      Total Time:  1:56:23.80                                                     
         Average:    23:16.76                                                     
   2 MacArthur                    37    2    4    9   10   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  2:04:24.00                                                     
         Average:    24:52.80                                                     
Conference  3 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Division Avenue              15    1    2    3    4    5    6                
      Total Time:  2:16:40.51                                                     
         Average:    27:20.11