Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Section VIII Conference Dual Meet - 10/2/2017                   
                                     Bethpage                                     
                                                             
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference  1 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Mia Accenturi              9 Port Washington         7:39.4   23:47.29    1   
  2 Lily Labella               9 Port Washington         7:58.7   24:47.18    2   
  3 Jenna Rubens              12 Port Washington         8:00.9   24:54.06    3   
  4 Rojean Aminian            10 Syosset                 8:01.9   24:57.03    4   
  5 Alexa Horvath             10 Syosset                 8:02.0   24:57.36    5   
  6 Elizabeth Kaufmann        10 Farmingdale             8:03.9   25:03.30    6   
  7 Melanie Ting              10 Massapequa              8:05.1   25:06.88        
  8 Davida Harris             12 Port Washington         8:07.0   25:13.04    7   
  9 Alexandra Staller         10 Syosset                 8:07.7   25:14.95    8   
 10 Jillian Ginnane           12 Massapequa              8:10.7   25:24.39        
 11 Ava Emmerich              11 Syosset                 8:10.8   25:24.59    9   
 12 Sarah Arguelles           11 East Meadow             8:11.3   25:26.33   10   
 13 Madeline Gerby             9 Massapequa              8:11.9   25:28.00        
 14 Anaya Lund                11 East Meadow             8:12.6   25:30.37   11   
 15 Molly Siebert              9 Syosset                 8:14.2   25:35.24   12   
 16 Tess Latham                9 Syosset                 8:17.2   25:44.68   13   
 17 Mackenzie Ritznore        11 East Meadow             8:19.0   25:50.31   14   
 18 Christina Xu              11 East Meadow             8:24.1   26:05.94   15   
 19 Hannah Wenzel              9 Farmingdale             8:25.7   26:10.88   16   
 20 Sarah Visconti            10 Oceanside               8:32.0   26:30.71   17   
 21 Abigail de Reyna          12 Port Washington         8:32.7   26:32.68   18   
 22 Angelina Kim              12 Plainview               8:35.0   26:39.88        
 23 Hina Iftkhar              11 Hicksville              8:35.6   26:41.80   19   
 24 Mckayla Estevez           12 Oceanside               8:38.7   26:51.35   20   
 25 Kaliee Vaseghi            12 Oceanside               8:38.8   26:51.64   21   
 26 Leya Khan                 10 East Meadow             8:40.1   26:55.87   22   
 27 Hannah Ouassil            11 Syosset                 8:41.5   27:00.18   23   
 28 Samantha Florio           11 Syosset                 8:44.5   27:09.32        
 29 Anna Decker               11 Farmingdale             8:45.6   27:12.86   24   
 30 Kelsey Gallagher          10 Farmingdale             8:45.8   27:13.55   25   
 31 Gabrielle Calderon        11 Plainview               8:46.1   27:14.50        
 32 Madison Pagano            10 Oceanside               8:48.2   27:20.83   26   
 33 Nicole Barry              12 East Meadow             8:49.4   27:24.77   27   
 34 Katherine Peterson        11 Massapequa              8:52.1   27:33.02        
 35 Emily Zhang               10 Plainview               8:54.3   27:39.78        
 36 Taylor Jonak              10 Farmingdale             8:54.8   27:41.34   28   
 37 Geraldine Pichardo        10 Hicksville              8:58.9   27:54.28   29   
 38 Christina Bonilla         10 Hicksville              8:59.0   27:54.59   30   
 39 Diara Oliver              12 Oceanside               9:03.2   28:07.51   31   
 40 Jillian Kostal            11 Oceanside               9:05.3   28:14.13   32   
 41 Sera Eviner               11 Oceanside               9:09.5   28:27.18   33   
 42 Meghan Kane               11 Farmingdale             9:15.0   28:44.21   34   
 43 Nicole Scalamdre          12 Hicksville              9:17.0   28:50.40   35   
 44 Victoria Pizzarelli       10 Farmingdale             9:19.6   28:58.36   36   
 45 Alexa Pereira             10 Farmingdale             9:21.6   29:04.62        
 46 Gabriela Arrue             9 Hicksville              9:24.1   29:12.36   37   
 47 gianna cicitta            10 Oceanside               9:30.9   29:33.54        
 48 Katelen Valdez             9 East Meadow             9:33.2   29:40.64   38   
 49 Hannah Levine             10 Oceanside               9:39.0   29:58.70        
 50 Shuana Champagnie          9 Farmingdale             9:58.4   30:58.91        
 51 Julia Kisilinsky          12 Farmingdale            10:00.0   31:03.89        
 52 Dia Zheng                 11 Oceanside              10:03.5   31:14.75        
 53 Jacqueline Franco         12 Farmingdale            10:07.7   31:28.06        
 54 Malaya Green              12 Oceanside              10:09.6   31:33.96        
 55 Meredith Beringer         10 Farmingdale            10:49.5   33:37.83        
 56 Tiffany Blatz             10 Farmingdale            11:01.3   34:14.50        
Conference  3 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Sylvia Bergman             9 Jfk Bellmore            7:47.2   24:11.52    1   
  2 Grace Burke                9 Wantagh                 8:13.5   25:33.09        
  3 Amanda Ciaramella          9 Wantagh                 8:26.3   26:12.79        
  4 Shania Durandisse         10 Lynbrook                8:26.4   26:13.16    2   
  5 Mya Cocchiola              9 Wantagh                 8:28.3   26:19.21        
  6 Amy Zhang                 12 Jfk Bellmore            8:58.0   27:51.46    3   
  7 Ells Ash                   9 Lynbrook                9:03.1   28:07.15    4   
  8 Jessica Zhang             11 Jfk Bellmore            9:04.9   28:12.74    5   
  9 Caitlin Glynn             12 Jfk Bellmore            9:10.0   28:28.62    6   
 10 Lauren Rakhimov           11 Jfk Bellmore            9:11.6   28:33.66    7   
 11 Lauren Toy                12 Lynbrook                9:15.6   28:45.95    8   
 12 Alex Sylvia               10 Lynbrook                9:19.2   28:57.29    9   
 13 Christina Vicari          11 Jfk Bellmore            9:23.2   29:09.81   10   
 14 Emma Gold                 11 Jfk Bellmore            9:24.5   29:13.60   11   
 15 Kim Zhang                 11 Jfk Bellmore            9:33.3   29:41.01        
 16 Caroline Ridings          10 Lynbrook                9:34.6   29:45.16   12   
 17 Jean Mahon                 9 Jfk Bellmore            9:35.9   29:49.13        
 18 Chloe Adamowitcz          12 Roslyn                  9:36.5   29:50.92   13   
 19 Briana Kelhetter          12 Lynbrook                9:39.7   30:01.02   14   
 20 Samantha Nassim           10 Roslyn                  9:56.2   30:52.28   15   
 21 Ashley Diaz               12 Lynbrook               10:00.4   31:05.33   16   
 22 Lauren Cleary             12 Lynbrook               10:04.2   31:17.02        
 23 Mady Marchetta             9 Lynbrook               10:19.1   32:03.28        
 24 Andrea Lindner            12 Jfk Bellmore           10:23.5   32:17.10        
 25 Alisha Sharma             12 Division Avenue        10:33.2   32:47.26        
 26 Tori Marzari              10 Lynbrook               10:36.6   32:57.62        
 27 Gabriella Nassim          11 Roslyn                 10:41.2   33:12.08   17   
 28 Lily Gould                 9 Roslyn                 10:42.5   33:15.94   18   
 29 Sam Rosenberg             12 Jfk Bellmore           10:56.2   33:58.50        
 30 Anna Tringali             10 Plainedge              11:15.9   34:59.94        
 31 Leah Hetrick              12 Lynbrook               11:24.3   35:25.95        
 32 Michal Golos              10 Roslyn                 13:52.1   43:05.20   19   
 33 Sophia Greco               9 Plainedge              13:54.0   43:10.95        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference  1 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Port Washington              31    1    2    3    7   18                     
      Total Time:  2:05:14.25                                                     
         Average:    25:02.85                                                     
   2 Syosset                      38    4    5    8    9   12   13   23           
      Total Time:  2:06:09.17                                                     
         Average:    25:13.84                                                     
   3 East Meadow                  72   10   11   14   15   22   27   38           
      Total Time:  2:09:48.82                                                     
         Average:    25:57.77                                                     
   4 Farmingdale                  99    6   16   24   25   28   34   36           
      Total Time:  2:13:21.93                                                     
         Average:    26:40.39                                                     
   5 Oceanside                   115   17   20   21   26   31   32   33           
      Total Time:  2:15:42.04                                                     
         Average:    27:08.41                                                     
   6 Hicksville                  150   19   29   30   35   37                     
      Total Time:  2:20:33.43                                                     
         Average:    28:06.69                                                     
Conference  3 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Jfk Bellmore                 22    1    3    5    6    7   10   11           
      Total Time:  2:17:18.00                                                     
         Average:    27:27.60                                                     
   2 Lynbrook                     35    2    4    8    9   12   14   16           
      Total Time:  2:21:48.71                                                     
         Average:    28:21.75                                                     
   3 Roslyn                       82   13   15   17   18   19                     
      Total Time:  2:50:16.42                                                     
         Average:    34:03.29 




 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Race 1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference  1 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Rhea Rasquinha             9 Herricks                6:42.1   20:49.19    1   
  2 Leann Nicholas             9 Farmingdale             6:53.4   21:24.14    2   
  3 Angela Chen               12 Herricks                7:19.5   22:45.47    3   
  4 Bianca St. Cilien         12 Uniondale               7:33.0   23:27.31    4   
  5 Rena Michaels             12 Farmingdale             7:34.4   23:31.55    5   
  6 Mehak Verma               12 Hicksville              7:37.4   23:41.08    6   
  7 Kerrin Heuser             11 Hicksville              7:39.6   23:47.87    7   
  8 Kyra Akley                11 Farmingdale             7:42.4   23:56.46    8   
  9 Kelly Bergersen           10 Farmingdale             7:42.7   23:57.41    9   
 10 Christine Gilleran        11 Farmingdale             7:42.8   23:57.68   10   
 11 ToniAnn Penna             10 Farmingdale             7:50.0   24:19.98   11   
 12 Savanna Spadalik          10 Farmingdale             7:50.4   24:21.28   12   
 13 Leslie Amador              9 Hicksville              7:55.6   24:37.36   13   
 14 Serena Chan               11 Hicksville              7:59.0   24:48.11   14   
 15 Jesse Natarajan            9 Hicksville              8:02.1   24:57.71   15   
 16 Davina Gyedu              12 Farmingdale             8:08.1   25:16.46        
 17 Sofia Khalek              12 Farmingdale             8:12.5   25:29.86        
 18 Sejal Luthra              11 Hicksville              8:14.9   25:37.45   16   
 19 Emma Kaszovitz             9 Hicksville              8:18.2   25:47.58   17   
 20 Marleen Caban             12 Hicksville              8:22.3   26:00.41        
 21 Reese Brusini             11 Hicksville              8:23.3   26:03.66        
 22 Erin Byrnes               11 Farmingdale             8:27.7   26:17.34        
 23 Azka Chaudhry             12 Herricks                8:36.3   26:44.09   18   
 24 Karina Ng                 10 Herricks                8:37.8   26:48.69   19   
 25 Daniela O'Modie           12 Herricks                8:48.5   27:21.77   20   
 26 Ibene Isaac               11 Herricks                9:02.9   28:06.52   21   
 27 zonya ricketts            11 Uniondale               9:11.3   28:32.53   22   
 28 Nicole Pickett             8 Uniondale               9:25.8   29:17.79   23   
 29 chinyere akazi             9 Uniondale               9:28.3   29:25.61   24   
 30 Naisha Batson             11 Uniondale               9:31.8   29:36.52   25   
 31 Michema Guerrier          12 Uniondale              10:31.7   32:42.35   26   
 32 Jennifer Schmidt           9 Herricks               11:03.1   34:20.00   27   
 33 Kayla Moy                 11 Herricks               11:19.9   35:12.29        
 34 Maya Peters                9 Uniondale              11:26.9   35:33.94   28   
Conference  3 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Marissa Spottiswood        8 Jfk Bellmore            6:43.7   20:54.00    1   
  2 Emilee Becker             10 Floral Park             6:51.6   21:18.56    2   
  3 Gabby Vogt                12 Lynbrook                6:59.5   21:43.27    3   
  4 Caitlin Buchala           10 Lynbrook                7:02.2   21:51.59    4   
  5 Jillian Conlon            11 Jfk Bellmore            7:02.5   21:52.47    5   
  6 Michelle Ashbahian         9 Floral Park             7:12.6   22:23.78    6   
  7 Kellie Courtney           12 Floral Park             7:15.4   22:32.53    7   
  8 Jenna Zilberzweig         10 Jfk Bellmore            7:21.3   22:50.92    8   
  9 Annaliese Nardi           11 Floral Park             7:27.1   23:09.06    9   
 10 Julia Mills               10 Floral Park             7:39.4   23:47.08   10   
 11 Elizabeth Murphy          10 Lynbrook                7:50.9   24:22.81   11   
 12 Jillian Swanson            9 Lynbrook                7:53.9   24:32.35   12   
 13 Erika Vivar               12 Lynbrook                7:57.0   24:41.98   13   
 14 Tian Colby                12 Jfk Bellmore            8:06.6   25:11.79   14   
 15 Grace Yeostros            12 Floral Park             8:10.4   25:23.50   15   
 16 Alicia Prainito           10 Jfk Bellmore            8:13.2   25:32.03   16   
 17 Jane Hoeflinger           10 Lynbrook                8:29.1   26:21.73   17   
 18 Mason Benvenuto            9 Lynbrook                8:31.1   26:27.70   18   
 19 Brook Beck                11 Lynbrook                8:38.5   26:50.67        
 20 Sophia Miele              11 Lynbrook                8:40.5   26:56.84        
 21 Angelica Almonte          11 Lynbrook                8:50.3   27:27.57        
 22 Clare Duthie              11 Floral Park             9:00.8   28:00.16   19   
 23 Beyona Monroe              9 Roosevelt               9:03.7   28:09.14        
 24 Arlyne Almonor            10 Roosevelt               9:05.0   28:13.13        
 25 Deyani Monroe             10 Roosevelt               9:05.9   28:15.95        
 26 Ashbahian Danielle        11 Floral Park            11:01.6   34:15.28        
 27 Margaret O''Neill         12 Floral Park            11:49.9   36:45.32        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference  1 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Farmingdale                  34    2    5    8    9   10   11   12           
      Total Time:  1:56:47.24                                                     
         Average:    23:21.45                                                     
   2 Hicksville                   55    6    7   13   14   15   16   17           
      Total Time:  2:01:52.13                                                     
         Average:    24:22.43                                                     
   3 Herricks                     61    1    3   18   19   20   21   27           
      Total Time:  2:04:29.21                                                     
         Average:    24:53.85                                                     
   4 Uniondale                    98    4   22   23   24   25   26   28           
      Total Time:  2:20:19.76                                                     
         Average:    28:03.96                                                     
Conference  3 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Floral Park                  34    2    6    7    9   10   15   19           
      Total Time:  1:53:11.01                                                     
         Average:    22:38.21                                                     
   2 Lynbrook                     43    3    4   11   12   13   17   18           
      Total Time:  1:57:12.00                                                     
         Average:    23:26.40                                                     
   3 Jfk Bellmore                 44    1    5    8   14   16                     
      Total Time:  1:56:21.21                                                     
         Average:    23:16.25
    



 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Race 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference  1 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Nicola Scaglione          11 Oceanside               6:58.6   21:40.51    1   
  2 Christina Moran           12 Oceanside               7:04.4   21:58.31    2   
  3 Sinead Heaney             11 Plainview               7:04.9   22:00.02    3   
  4 Sera King                 11 Oceanside               7:19.0   22:43.76    4   
  5 Jane Wernow               11 Plainview               7:19.7   22:45.91    5   
  6 Josena Joseph             12 Oceanside               7:25.6   23:04.21    6   
  7 Emma Romano                9 Oceanside               7:44.3   24:02.25    7   
  8 Christina Palmieri        10 Oceanside               8:03.7   25:02.56    8   
  9 Leah Chavez               12 Plainview               8:04.3   25:04.50    9   
 10 Diandra Oliver            12 Oceanside               8:09.2   25:19.86   10   
 11 Rene''e Newton             9 Hempstead               8:09.9   25:22.02   11   
 12 Mandira Gowda             11 Plainview               8:12.1   25:28.76   12   
 13 Sabrina Kachianos         12 Plainview               8:12.3   25:29.46   13   
 14 Rachel Baer               12 Plainview               8:15.5   25:39.22   14   
 15 Ashley Segarra            11 Oceanside               8:16.6   25:42.61        
 16 Emma Amthor               10 Oceanside               8:19.7   25:52.49        
 17 Courtashia Felton         12 Hempstead               8:20.5   25:54.75   15   
 18 Eden Greenberg            11 Plainview               8:22.2   26:00.28   16   
 19 Lindsey Webb              10 Hempstead               8:27.7   26:17.28   17   
 20 Katherine Synnott         10 Plainview               8:42.3   27:02.44        
 21 Alexis Vitti              11 Plainview               9:02.5   28:05.40        
 22 Leah Webb                 10 Hempstead               9:09.7   28:27.71   18   
 23 Ayanna Higgins            12 Hempstead               9:46.5   30:22.11   19   
 24 Jada Johnson              11 Hempstead              10:07.7   31:27.82   20   
Conference  3 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Kaylyn Forbes             11 Hewlett                 7:43.9   24:01.00    1   
  2 Kira Grossman              9 Hewlett                 7:44.0   24:01.35    2   
  3 Shirley Leshem            11 Hewlett                 7:45.5   24:06.20    3   
  4 Julia Bradley             12 Bethpage                7:51.3   24:24.17    4   
  5 Alicia Hsu                 9 Hewlett                 7:58.0   24:44.91    5   
  6 Candace Haney             12 Bethpage                8:12.6   25:30.36    6   
  7 Doreen Dong               10 Bethpage                8:13.4   25:32.72    7   
  8 Erin Damiani              11 Plainedge               8:17.3   25:44.82    8   
  9 Valentina Grgin            9 Bethpage                8:21.0   25:56.39    9   
 10 Balwinder Khur            11 Hewlett                 8:23.8   26:05.07   10   
 11 Kerri Farell              12 Plainedge               8:47.5   27:18.82   11   
 12 Patsy Iannico             12 Hewlett                 8:52.7   27:34.81   12   
 13 Heather Nunez             10 Bethpage                8:53.0   27:35.86   13   
 14 Corinne haney              9 Bethpage                9:09.6   28:27.48   14   
 15 Julia Rossini              9 Bethpage                9:20.8   29:02.33   15   
 16 Olivia Kropf              11 Plainedge              10:00.6   31:05.90   16   
 17 elizabeth Cobb            11 Bethpage               10:07.1   31:26.14        
 18 Caroline Murphy           10 Bethpage               10:19.3   32:03.93        
 19 Shannon Dooley             9 Plainedge              10:28.7   32:33.13   17   
 20 Breanna Rivera            10 Plainedge              10:28.8   32:33.35   18   
 21 Daniella Cottone          10 Plainedge              10:50.6   33:41.26   19   
 22 Maria Caliendo            11 Plainedge              10:56.4   33:59.21   20   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference  1 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Oceanside                    20    1    2    4    6    7    8   10           
      Total Time:  1:53:29.04                                                     
         Average:    22:41.81                                                     
   2 Plainview                    42    3    5    9   12   13   14   16           
      Total Time:  2:00:48.65                                                     
         Average:    24:09.73                                                     
   3 Hempstead                    80   11   15   17   18   19   20                
      Total Time:  2:16:23.87                                                     
         Average:    27:16.78                                                     
Conference  3 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Hewlett                      21    1    2    3    5   10   12                
      Total Time:  2:02:58.53                                                     
         Average:    24:35.71                                                     
   2 Bethpage                     39    4    6    7    9   13   14   15           
      Total Time:  2:08:59.50                                                     
         Average:    25:47.90                                                     
   3 Plainedge                    70    8   11   16   17   18   19   20           
      Total Time:  2:29:16.02                                                     
         Average:    29:51.21 




 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Race 3
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference  1 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Tiffany-Ann Matturro      11 Massapequa              7:00.6   21:46.56    1   
  2 Erin Fader                12 Massapequa              7:01.8   21:50.49    2   
  3 Maureen O''Callaghan      11 Massapequa              7:02.1   21:51.23    3   
  4 Danielle Keane            11 Massapequa              7:06.7   22:05.64    4   
  5 Isabel O''Neill           12 Massapequa              7:13.4   22:26.33    5   
  6 Brittney Smith            12 Massapequa              7:13.8   22:27.78    6   
  7 Kayla Anderson            10 Massapequa              7:20.9   22:49.67    7   
  8 Samantha Melgar           10 Westbury                7:23.0   22:56.31        
  9 Rebecca Ariston           11 Baldwin                 8:21.1   25:56.82        
 10 Kelis White               10 Baldwin                 8:21.3   25:57.46        
 11 Emily Lennon              12 Baldwin                 8:21.8   25:58.79        
 12 Chrissy West              12 Westbury                9:21.1   29:03.16        
 13 Trinity Small             11 Baldwin                10:06.8   31:25.23        
Conference  3 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Tess Duignan              12 Wantagh                 6:55.6   21:31.05    1   
  2 Daniela Andrade            9 Lawrence                7:19.6   22:45.65        
  3 Kaitlyn Taggart            9 Wantagh                 7:31.0   23:21.11    2   
  4 Kyleigh Watson            12 Wantagh                 7:46.0   24:07.59    3   
  5 Athena Yao                10 Wantagh                 7:57.8   24:44.44    4   
  6 Annie Browne              12 Wantagh                 8:01.1   24:54.67    5   
  7 Caitlin Jaeggli           12 Wantagh                 8:13.1   25:31.97    6   
  8 Porsha Muhammad           11 Lawrence                8:50.6   27:28.22        
  9 Rosa Zavala               11 Glen Cove               8:57.5   27:49.96        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference  1 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Massapequa                   15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:50:00.25                                                     
         Average:    22:00.05                                                     
Conference  3 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Wantagh                      15    1    2    3    4    5    6                
      Total Time:  1:58:38.86                                                     
         Average:    23:43.78  
  



 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Race 4
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference  1 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Lucy Hurt                 12 Port Washington         6:23.4   19:50.89    1   
  2 Katherine Marsh           11 East Meadow             6:37.0   20:33.29    2   
  3 Emily Berg                 8 Syosset                 6:40.1   20:42.82    3   
  4 Samantha DeStefani        12 Syosset                 6:40.2   20:43.37    4   
  5 Carolyn Stoller           10 Port Washington         6:43.7   20:54.01    5   
  6 Mayu Iio                  11 Syosset                 6:51.0   21:16.82    6   
  7 Megan Bazzini             12 Port Washington         6:51.3   21:17.80    7   
  8 Caitlin McCann            11 Syosset                 6:52.0   21:19.80    8   
  9 Megan Kitagawa             8 Syosset                 6:52.3   21:20.70    9   
 10 Alexia Moustakas          12 East Meadow             6:54.8   21:28.65   10   
 11 Emily Cavallaro           12 Port Washington         7:01.7   21:50.13   11   
 12 Kristen LaBianca          12 Syosset                 7:02.4   21:52.17   12   
 13 Isabel Marsh              11 East Meadow             7:09.7   22:14.81   13   
 14 Sarah Cavallaro           12 Port Washington         7:10.2   22:16.39   14   
 15 Jamie Littman             12 Port Washington         7:10.4   22:16.94   15   
 16 Annika Kahl               12 East Meadow             7:13.2   22:25.72   16   
 17 Caroline Pangbourne       10 Port Washington         7:15.4   22:32.61   17   
 18 Mikaela Ruvolo            12 Syosset                 7:23.4   22:57.53   18   
 19 Sophie Roth               11 Port Washington         7:26.2   23:06.17        
 20 Amanda Sohl               11 East Meadow             7:27.9   23:11.44   19   
 21 Talia Crowley             12 Port Washington         7:30.6   23:19.76        
 22 Katherine Lopez           12 East Meadow             7:37.4   23:40.93   20   
 23 Nyah Porter               11 Freeport                7:38.9   23:45.46   21   
 24 Madeline Feigin           11 Port Washington         7:41.3   23:53.01        
 25 Alyssa Cruz               12 Freeport                8:18.7   25:49.11   22   
 26 Aliyah Cutting            11 Freeport                8:33.6   26:35.41   23   
 27 Enyero Omokeni             9 Freeport                8:38.3   26:50.28   24   
 28 Ciara Sablan              12 Freeport                8:50.4   27:27.66   25   
 29 Mckaylah Kissling         12 Freeport                9:41.0   30:04.97   26   
 30 Evelyn Martinez           11 Freeport                9:43.2   30:11.85   27   
 31 Jolin Brown               12 Freeport                9:46.6   30:22.46        
 32 Emmanuella Casimir        11 Freeport               11:06.5   34:30.68        
Conference  3 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Dana Dipaoli              12 VS North                6:47.1   21:04.77    1   
  2 Chizuruoke Onouha         10 VS North                7:25.3   23:03.50    2   
  3 Mia Martinez               9 VS North                7:30.9   23:20.89    3   
  4 Danielle Vargas            9 Division Avenue         7:31.0   23:21.17    4   
  5 Rebekah Buon              12 VS North                7:47.0   24:10.92    5   
  6 Natalie Brooke Chua        9 Division Avenue         7:48.0   24:13.82    6   
  7 Anna Westfall             10 VS North                7:50.1   24:20.41    7   
  8 Brynn Goodstadt           10 Roslyn                  7:56.0   24:38.74    8   
  9 Esther Wang               11 Roslyn                  8:05.5   25:08.36    9   
 10 Jennifer Broncato         12 Roslyn                  8:05.7   25:08.80   10   
 11 Valeria Ladino            12 VS North                8:06.4   25:10.96   11   
 12 Nathalia Ladino           12 VS North                8:11.6   25:27.22   12   
 13 Dana Wagner               12 Roslyn                  8:18.3   25:48.09   13   
 14 Cielo Jimenez             11 Division Avenue         8:25.5   26:10.40   14   
 15 Alena Moreira              9 VS North                8:29.6   26:23.19        
 16 Sharlene Deng             11 Roslyn                  8:33.7   26:35.78   15   
 17 Sarah Mack                12 Division Avenue         8:56.5   27:46.72   16   
 18 Ava Cucuzza                9 Roslyn                  9:01.2   28:01.44   17   
 19 Christelle Louis          10 Sewanhaka               9:02.1   28:04.24        
 20 Taylor Cooper             11 Division Avenue         9:32.4   29:38.32   18   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference  1 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Syosset                      30    3    4    6    8    9   12   18           
      Total Time:  1:45:23.51                                                     
         Average:    21:04.71                                                     
   2 Port Washington              38    1    5    7   11   14   15   17           
      Total Time:  1:46:09.22                                                     
         Average:    21:13.85                                                     
   3 East Meadow                  60    2   10   13   16   19   20                
      Total Time:  1:49:53.91                                                     
         Average:    21:58.79                                                     
   4 Freeport                    115   21   22   23   24   25   26   27           
      Total Time:  2:10:27.92                                                     
         Average:    26:05.59                                                     
Conference  3 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 VS North                     18    1    2    3    5    7   11   12           
      Total Time:  1:56:00.49                                                     
         Average:    23:12.10                                                     
   2 Roslyn                       55    8    9   10   13   15   17                
      Total Time:  2:07:19.78                                                     
         Average:    25:27.96                                                     
   3 Division Avenue              58    4    6   14   16   18                     
      Total Time:  2:11:10.43                                                     
         Average:    26:14.09