Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Section VIII Conference Dual Meet - 9/26/2017                   
                                     Bethpage                                     
                                                            
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference  1 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Caroline Pangbourne       10 Port Washington         7:48.7   24:16.14    1   
  2 Sophie Roth               11 Port Washington         7:54.0   24:32.65    2   
  3 Alexandra Staller         10 Syosset                 8:00.5   24:52.84    3   
  4 Kristen LaBianca          12 Syosset                 8:00.8   24:53.50    4   
  5 Madeline Feigin           11 Port Washington         8:02.4   24:58.68    5   
  6 Brittany Nahas            11 Port Washington         8:04.3   25:04.51    6   
  7 Jennifer Kim              11 Port Washington         8:04.9   25:06.38    7   
  8 Lily Labella               9 Port Washington         8:06.7   25:12.05    8   
  9 Jenna Rubens              12 Port Washington         8:12.5   25:29.94    9   
 10 Melanie Ting              10 Massapequa              8:20.0   25:53.42   10   
 11 Davida Harris             12 Port Washington         8:21.6   25:58.13        
 12 Christina Xu              11 East Meadow             8:26.6   26:13.75   11   
 13 Elizabeth Kaufmann        10 Farmingdale             8:31.5   26:29.08   12   
 14 Anaya Lund                11 East Meadow             8:32.1   26:30.90   13   
 15 Katherine Peterson        11 Massapequa              8:33.4   26:34.85   14   
 16 Anna Decker               11 Farmingdale             8:35.0   26:39.80   15   
 17 Abigail de Reyna          12 Port Washington         8:36.6   26:44.83        
 18 Mckayla Estevez           12 Oceanside               8:37.1   26:46.46   16   
 19 Jillian Ginnane           12 Massapequa              8:39.4   26:53.65   17   
 20 Madeline Gerby             9 Massapequa              8:40.2   26:55.99   18   
 21 Sarah Visconti            10 Oceanside               8:43.0   27:04.84   19   
 22 Leya Khan                 10 East Meadow             8:46.0   27:14.04   20   
 23 Nicole Barry              12 East Meadow             8:48.0   27:20.35   21   
 24 Hannah Ouassil            11 Syosset                 8:48.9   27:23.00   22   
 25 Sarah Arguelles           11 East Meadow             8:55.4   27:43.40   23   
 26 Madeline Jester           12 Port Washington         8:56.8   27:47.59        
 27 Mia Accenturi              9 Port Washington         8:57.0   27:48.34        
 28 Samantha Florio           11 Syosset                 9:01.9   28:03.46   24   
 29 Samantha DeStefani        12 Syosset                 9:02.2   28:04.52   25   
 30 Megan Kitagawa             8 Syosset                 9:03.2   28:07.55   26   
 31 Geraldine Pichardo        10 Hicksville              9:06.4   28:17.57   27   
 32 Stephanie Cardalena       12 Hicksville              9:07.3   28:20.22   28   
 33 Lourylle Abing            12 Plainview               9:07.8   28:21.74        
 34 Madison Pagano            10 Oceanside               9:07.9   28:22.27   29   
 35 Hannah Romano             10 Syosset                 9:11.0   28:31.75   30   
 36 gianna cicitta            10 Oceanside               9:11.5   28:33.46   31   
 37 Emily Berg                 8 Syosset                 9:12.5   28:36.29        
 38 Reilly Siebert            12 Syosset                 9:12.5   28:36.54        
 39 Kelly Palandro            11 Farmingdale             9:12.9   28:37.59   32   
 40 Sera Eviner               11 Oceanside               9:15.3   28:45.22   33   
 41 Christina Bonilla         10 Hicksville              9:15.7   28:46.48   34   
 42 Kaliee Vaseghi            12 Oceanside               9:23.0   29:09.17   35   
 43 Saige Gitlin              12 Port Washington         9:24.0   29:12.10        
 44 Taylor Jonak              10 Farmingdale             9:28.7   29:26.73   36   
 45 Angelina Kim              12 Plainview               9:31.7   29:36.20        
 46 Tatiana Rampersaud        12 Oceanside               9:37.1   29:52.84   37   
 47 Gianna Sciremammano       11 Oceanside               9:39.4   29:59.99        
 48 Amanda Gonzalez           11 Oceanside               9:44.5   30:15.96        
 49 Alison Walsh              12 Oceanside               9:44.6   30:16.16        
 50 Meghan Kane               11 Farmingdale             9:54.2   30:46.07   38   
 51 Nicole Scalamdre          12 Hicksville              9:54.7   30:47.45   39   
 52 Hannah Levine             10 Oceanside               9:56.7   30:53.71        
 53 Victoria Pizzarelli       10 Farmingdale            10:01.9   31:09.92   40   
 54 Alexa Pereira             10 Farmingdale            10:10.9   31:37.76   41   
 55 Shuana Champagnie          9 Farmingdale            10:18.5   32:01.34        
 56 Jacqueline Franco         12 Farmingdale            10:19.8   32:05.35        
 57 Ariya Bakhteri             9 Hicksville             10:25.9   32:24.52   42   
 58 Maria Karras              12 Massapequa             10:29.1   32:34.25   43   
 59 Jillian Kostal            11 Oceanside              10:33.1   32:46.92        
 60 Julia Kisilinsky          12 Farmingdale            10:38.5   33:03.71        
 61 Dia Zheng                 11 Oceanside              10:39.4   33:06.49        
 62 Natalie Hissong           11 Oceanside              10:39.5   33:06.77        
 63 laila Droovich            12 Oceanside              10:41.8   33:13.83        
 64 Malaya Green              12 Oceanside              10:49.5   33:37.82        
 65 Erica Hensler             11 Massapequa             11:17.1   35:03.46   44   
 66 Jennifer Schmidt           9 Herricks               11:30.9   35:46.48        
 67 Tiffany Blatz             10 Farmingdale            11:33.7   35:54.95        
 68 Kayla Moy                 11 Herricks               11:41.6   36:19.55        
Conference  4 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Madeleine DePietro        10 North Shore             7:55.7   24:37.84        
  2 Julia Carroll             10 North Shore             8:44.6   27:09.66        
  3 Elizabeth Lockwood         9 North Shore             8:47.3   27:18.00        
  4 Bethany Zekraus           11 Locust Valley           9:11.9   28:34.67        
  5 Kaylei FanFan             10 Clarke                  9:15.9   28:47.10        
  6 Lydia Paulus               9 Locust Valley           9:18.9   28:56.21        
  7 Tina Huang                 9 Friends Academy         9:28.0   29:24.72        
  8 Mary Tuohy                11 Cold Spring Harbor      9:33.6   29:41.93    1   
  9 Alexa Spinnato            11 Cold Spring Harbor      9:36.2   29:49.96    2   
 10 Ellie Fox                 11 Cold Spring Harbor      9:37.3   29:53.36    3   
 11 Ileanna Kufner            11 Cold Spring Harbor      9:38.6   29:57.48    4   
 12 Gabriella Testani          9 Wheatley                9:53.1   30:42.46        
 13 Meena Khwaja              11 Locust Valley          10:00.6   31:05.72        
 14 Alison Mosher             10 Friends Academy        10:09.2   31:32.50        
 15 Elissa Velasquez           9 East Rockaway          10:14.6   31:49.21    5   
 16 Alyssa Cappelli           10 Clarke                 10:17.1   31:57.23        
 17 joanfaith guerrier         9 West Hempstead         10:19.6   32:04.93        
 18 Nitha Paulus              10 Locust Valley          10:30.2   32:37.95        
 19 Caitlin Cassini           12 East Rockaway          10:34.3   32:50.63    6   
 20 kayla lugo                 9 West Hempstead         10:36.6   32:57.76        
 21 regina figaro             12 West Hempstead         10:37.8   33:01.45        
 22 Sophia Gerberg            12 Cold Spring Harbor     10:45.0   33:23.92    7   
 23 Rachel O'Hagan            12 East Rockaway          10:45.4   33:25.03    8   
 24 Ambika Persaud            10 VS South               10:59.7   34:09.59        
 25 Ella Martirosian           9 Cold Spring Harbor     11:20.8   35:14.89    9   
 26 Audra Kobus                9 Cold Spring Harbor     11:20.8   35:15.10   10   
 27 Brigitte Velasquez        12 East Rockaway          11:31.7   35:48.92   11   
 28 godlee sainvillus          9 West Hempstead         11:49.6   36:44.52        
 29 Alessandra DeSano         10 East Rockaway          13:57.1   43:20.58   12   
 30 Marissela Gomez           12 East Rockaway          13:57.1   43:20.59   13   
 31 Milena Portugal           12 East Rockaway          15:27.0   48:00.01   14   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference  1 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Port Washington              21    1    2    5    6    7    8    9           
      Total Time:  2:03:58.36                                                     
         Average:    24:47.68                                                     
   2 Syosset                      78    3    4   22   24   25   26   30           
      Total Time:  2:13:17.32                                                     
         Average:    26:39.47                                                     
   3 East Meadow                  88   11   13   20   21   23                     
      Total Time:  2:15:02.44                                                     
         Average:    27:00.49                                                     
   4 Massapequa                  102   10   14   17   18   43   44                
      Total Time:  2:18:52.16                                                     
         Average:    27:46.44                                                     
   5 Oceanside                   128   16   19   29   31   33   35   37           
      Total Time:  2:19:32.25                                                     
         Average:    27:54.45                                                     
   6 Farmingdale                 133   12   15   32   36   38   40   41           
      Total Time:  2:21:59.27                                                     
         Average:    28:23.86                                                     
   7 Hicksville                  170   27   28   34   39   42                     
      Total Time:  2:28:36.24                                                     
         Average:    29:43.25                                                     
Conference  4 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Cold Spring Harbor           17    1    2    3    4    7    9   10           
      Total Time:  2:32:46.65                                                     
         Average:    30:33.33                                                     
   2 East Rockaway                42    5    6    8   11   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  2:57:14.37                                                     
         Average:    35:26.88 



Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Race 1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference  1 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Andria Scaglione          11 Oceanside               6:30.9   20:14.49    1   
  2 Rhea Rasquinha             9 Herricks                6:51.7   21:18.89    2   
  3 Nicola Scaglione          11 Oceanside               7:00.7   21:46.85    3   
  4 Christina Moran           12 Oceanside               7:16.4   22:35.70    4   
  5 Sera King                 11 Oceanside               7:20.1   22:47.29    5   
  6 Josena Joseph             12 Oceanside               7:26.1   23:05.95    6   
  7 Angela Chen               12 Herricks                7:30.0   23:28.96    7   
  8 Nyah Porter               11 Freeport                7:42.1   23:55.54    8   
  9 Emma Romano                9 Oceanside               8:01.3   24:55.09    9   
 10 Ashley Segarra            11 Oceanside               8:04.2   25:04.13   10   
 11 Deanna Atako              10 Baldwin                 8:09.2   25:31.81   11   
 12 Emma Amthor               10 Oceanside               8:13.7   25:33.78        
 13 Christina Palmieri        10 Oceanside               8:13.8   25:34.12        
 14 Rebecca Ariston           11 Baldwin                 8:17.3   26:15.82   12   
 15 Emily Lennon              12 Baldwin                 8:27.4   26:16.43   13   
 16 Hanna Yen                 11 Herricks                8:31.0   26:32.51   14   
 17 Lydia Sandoval            11 Baldwin                 8:33.0   26:35.66   15   
 18 Ciara Sablan              12 Freeport                8:49.1   27:55.74   16   
 19 Enyero Omokeni             9 Freeport                8:59.6   28:08.49   17   
 20 Aliyah Cutting            11 Freeport                9:03.9   28:19.79   18   
 21 Mckaylah Kissling         12 Freeport                9:34.7   29:45.31   19   
 22 Jolin Brown               12 Freeport                9:39.2   29:59.51   20   
 23 Daniela O'Modie           12 Herricks                9:42.7   30:15.17   21   
 24 Azka Chaudhry             12 Herricks                9:42.9   30:17.82   22   
 25 Karina Ng                 10 Herricks                9:45.3   30:19.42   23   
 26 Trinity Small             11 Baldwin                10:43.0   33:17.50   24   
 27 Emmanuella Casimir        11 Freeport               10:57.9   34:04.00   25   
Conference  4 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Sophia Rosencrans          9 North Shore             6:52.0   21:46.04    1   
  2 Nicole Schneider          10 North Shore             7:00.6   21:46.57    2   
  3 Emma Rivera               11 North Shore             7:05.2   22:35.85    3   
  4 Hannah Bradford           10 North Shore             7:16.3   22:35.99    4   
  5 Isabella Strajanekova     11 North Shore             7:28.3   23:12.53    5   
  6 Caroline Reiner           11 North Shore             7:29.9   23:17.74    6   
  7 Kristi Ackerina           12 East Rockaway           7:33.5   23:28.96    7   
  8 Greta Flanagan             9 Oyster Bay              7:34.2   23:51.12    8   
  9 Eve Pace                  10 Oyster Bay              7:40.8   23:56.43    9   
 10 Fiona Reagan               8 North Shore             7:42.2   23:56.00   10   
 11 Sarah Hoell                8 North Shore             7:42.4   23:56.64        
 12 Hannah Lopes              11 Oyster Bay              7:42.6   23:59.97   11   
 13 Joanna Yu                 11 Locust Valley           7:45.4   24:05.87   12   
 14 Michela Rutigliano        10 Oyster Bay              7:45.9   24:07.40   13   
 15 Mikah Covelli             12 Oyster Bay              7:56.0   24:38.59   14   
 16 Shannon MacArthur          9 Locust Valley           7:56.1   24:38.95   15   
 17 Carolyn Doyle             10 North Shore             7:57.0   24:41.96        
 18 Gisele Lachman            10 Oyster Bay              8:08.1   25:16.25   16   
 19 Katherine Simon           10 Locust Valley           8:12.9   25:31.15   17   
 20 Nina Cialone              10 Locust Valley           8:13.9   25:34.46   18   
 21 Mairead Connor            10 East Rockaway           8:27.1   26:15.51   19   
 22 BarbaraAnn Raynolds       11 Locust Valley           8:27.4   26:16.22   20   
 23 Carly Knopf               12 Locust Valley           8:32.9   26:33.28   21   
 24 Valencia Poorajah         12 East Rockaway           8:33.3   26:34.58   22   
 25 Natlalie MacArthur         9 Locust Valley           8:44.8   27:10.30   23   
 26 Marlene Goldstein         11 Locust Valley           8:47.8   27:19.56        
 27 Gianna Ferrara            11 Locust Valley           9:07.3   28:20.35        
 28 Emma Neary                11 East Rockaway           9:09.4   28:26.68   24   
 29 Meghan Connor             11 East Rockaway           9:47.1   30:24.03   25   
 30 Giovanna Ranaldo          11 Oyster Bay             10:25.8   32:24.00   26   
 31 Allison Suttenberg        12 Oyster Bay             11:06.3   34:30.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference  1 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Oceanside                    19    1    3    4    5    6    9   10           
      Total Time:  1:50:30.28                                                     
         Average:    22:06.06                                                     
   2 Herricks                     66    2    7   14   21   22   23                
      Total Time:  2:11:25.35                                                     
         Average:    26:17.07                                                     
   3 Baldwin                      75   11   12   13   15   24                     
      Total Time:  2:17:12.23                                                     
         Average:    27:26.45                                                     
   4 Freeport                     78    8   16   17   18   19   20   25           
      Total Time:  2:17:10.87                                                     
         Average:    27:26.18                                                     
Conference  4 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 North Shore                  15    1    2    3    4    5    6   10           
      Total Time:  1:50:55.48                                                     
         Average:    22:11.10                                                     
   2 Oyster Bay                   55    8    9   11   13   14   16   26           
      Total Time:  2:00:05.51                                                     
         Average:    24:01.11                                                     
   3 Locust Valley                82   12   15   17   18   20   21   23           
      Total Time:  2:06:06.65                                                     
         Average:    25:13.33                                                     
   4 East Rockaway                97    7   19   22   24   25                     
      Total Time:  2:15:09.76                                                     
         Average:    27:01.96  



Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Race 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference  1 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Katherine Marsh           11 East Meadow             6:47.7   21:06.63    1   
  2 Isabel Marsh              11 East Meadow             7:09.3   22:13.62    2   
  3 Alexia Moustakas          12 East Meadow             7:19.5   22:45.22    3   
  4 Maria Sosa                11 Uniondale               7:30.4   23:19.30    4   
  5 Sinead Heaney             11 Plainview               7:40.3   23:50.08    5   
  6 Alexis Vitti              11 Plainview               7:46.7   24:09.92    6   
  7 Bianca St. Cilien         12 Uniondale               7:49.7   24:19.29    7   
  8 Katherine Synnott         10 Plainview               7:55.7   24:37.86    8   
  9 Amanda Sohl               11 East Meadow             7:57.6   24:43.71    9   
 10 Madison Sohl              11 East Meadow             7:57.7   24:43.94   10   
 11 Samantha Melgar           10 Westbury                8:03.8   25:02.90        
 12 Mandira Gowda             11 Plainview               8:07.9   25:15.79   11   
 13 Sabrina Kachianos         12 Plainview               8:24.3   26:06.72   12   
 14 Kayla Monroe              11 East Meadow             8:31.6   26:29.33   13   
 15 Katherine Lopez           12 East Meadow             8:31.7   26:29.55   14   
 16 Leah Chavez               12 Plainview               8:37.6   26:47.96   15   
 17 Rachel Baer               12 Plainview               8:42.8   27:04.27   16   
 18 Eden Greenberg            11 Plainview               9:01.1   28:01.03        
 19 Nicole Pickett             8 Uniondale               9:37.7   29:54.62   17   
 20 Emily Zhang               10 Plainview               9:47.9   30:26.41        
 21 zonya ricketts            11 Uniondale               9:55.5   30:49.89   18   
 22 Naisha Batson             11 Uniondale              10:49.6   33:38.17   19   
 23 Michema Guerrier          12 Uniondale              10:49.7   33:38.50   20   
 24 Maya Peters                9 Uniondale              10:49.8   33:38.74   21   
 25 chinyere akazi             9 Uniondale              10:49.9   33:39.07        
 26 sanaa chauvet             12 Uniondale              10:50.0   33:39.35        
 27 Kierra Lewis               8 Uniondale              10:50.1   33:39.58        
Conference  4 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 DeAnna Martin             11 VS South                6:55.7   21:31.54    1   
  2 Sarah Keane                9 Seaford                 7:11.3   22:19.85        
  3 Elise Otton               10 Seaford                 8:13.4   25:32.95        
  4 Chloe Lanese              11 Wheatley                8:15.6   25:39.76        
  5 Camilia Ye                11 Wheatley                8:16.1   25:41.31        
  6 Brittni Armstrong         12 VS South                8:24.1   26:05.93    2   
  7 Allison Oyola             11 VS South                8:48.9   27:22.95    3   
  8 Sofia Gaston              10 VS South                8:50.7   27:28.58    4   
  9 Caroline McLaughlin       11 Carle Place             9:13.2   28:38.61        
 10 Tiara McDougle            12 VS South                9:20.7   29:01.96    5   
 11 Abby Brown                10 Seaford                10:15.1   31:50.80        
 12 Danielle Mascolo          10 Seaford                10:29.3   32:34.89 
 13 Emily Espinel             10 Seaford               40:01.00   10             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Conference  1 Results 5000 Run                                                   
   1 East Meadow                  25    1    2    3    9   10   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:55:33.12                                                    
         Average:    23:06.63                                                    
   2 Plainview                    42    5    6    8   11   12   15   16          
      Total Time:  2:04:00.37                                                    
         Average:    24:48.08                                                    
   3 Uniondale                    65    4    7   17   18   19   20   21          
      Total Time:  2:22:01.28                                                    
         Average:    28:24.26                                                    
Conference  4 Results 5000 Run                                                   
   1 VS South                     23    1    4    5    6    7                    
      Total Time:  2:11:30.96                                                    
         Average:    26:18.20                                                    
   2 Seaford                      32    2    3    8    9   10                    
      Total Time:  2:32:19.49                                                    
         Average:    30:27.90                                                    
       
        




Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Race 3
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Non-Award Results 5000 Run                                                        
 42 Unknown                                              9:48.2   30:27.44        
Conference  1 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Maria Katechis            11 Syosset                 7:33.4   23:28.60    1   
  2 Caitlin McCann            11 Syosset                 7:34.6   23:32.22    2   
  3 Mehak Verma               12 Hicksville              7:38.2   23:43.59    3   
  4 Rachel Kitagawa           11 Syosset                 7:46.1   24:08.13    4   
  5 Kerrin Heuser             11 Hicksville              7:48.1   24:14.14    5   
  6 Rojean Aminian            10 Syosset                 7:55.7   24:37.86    6   
  7 Jesse Natarajan            9 Hicksville              8:00.3   24:51.96    7   
  8 Alexa Horvath             10 Syosset                 8:01.3   24:55.32    8   
  9 Rene''e Newton             9 Hempstead               8:01.9   24:57.09        
 10 Kaitlyn Farah             11 Syosset                 8:03.4   25:01.72    9   
 11 Molly Siebert              9 Syosset                 8:04.6   25:05.41   10   
 12 Mikaela Ruvolo            12 Syosset                 8:04.8   25:05.93        
 13 Sejal Luthra              11 Hicksville              8:04.9   25:06.26   11   
 14 Serena Chan               11 Hicksville              8:05.2   25:07.39   12   
 15 Ava Emmerich              11 Syosset                 8:08.6   25:17.87        
 16 Leslie Amador              9 Hicksville              8:08.7   25:18.09   13   
 17 Hina Iftkhar              11 Hicksville              8:12.4   25:29.77   14   
 18 Reese Brusini             11 Hicksville              8:17.5   25:45.57        
 19 Lindsey Webb              10 Hempstead               8:20.9   25:56.23        
 20 Tess Latham                9 Syosset                 8:25.8   26:11.45        
 21 Marleen Caban             12 Hicksville              8:27.8   26:17.65        
 22 Emma Kaszovitz             9 Hicksville              8:29.8   26:23.64        
 23 Ayanna Higgins            12 Hempstead               9:19.8   28:58.96        
Conference  4 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Cara Duffy                10 Island Trees            6:52.1   21:20.23    1   
  2 Laura Greene              12 Friends Academy         7:00.3   21:45.68    2   
  3 Caroline Green             9 Friends Academy         7:00.4   21:46.05    3   
  4 Marissa Murphy            12 Island Trees            7:03.9   21:57.00    4   
  5 Karly Eberly              11 Friends Academy         7:06.1   22:03.84    5   
  6 Leah Loetman              10 Friends Academy         7:06.2   22:04.06    6   
  7 Erin Maguire              10 Island Trees            7:08.3   22:10.57    7   
  8 Gabrielle Cardillo        11 Island Trees            7:18.0   22:40.65    8   
  9 Tara Donahue              12 Island Trees            7:36.7   23:38.90    9   
 10 Kelly Koo                 11 Mineola                 7:41.0   23:52.22   10   
 11 Hannah Kolsch             11 Mineola                 7:54.8   24:34.91   11   
 12 Emily O'Connell           12 Mineola                 8:12.0   25:28.57   12   
 13 Joanne Kubat              12 Mineola                 8:29.0   26:21.20   13   
 14 Ziya Patel                11 Mineola                 8:36.5   26:44.47   14   
 15 Maya Narvekar             12 Mineola                 8:37.4   26:47.26   15   
 16 Claudia Rodriquez          9 Island Trees            8:38.3   26:50.11   16   
 17 Taylor Cunha              11 Mineola                 8:49.8   27:25.96   17   
 18 Farrah Shikara            10 Friends Academy         9:07.6   28:21.27   18   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference  1 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Syosset                      21    1    2    4    6    8    9   10           
      Total Time:  2:00:42.13                                                     
         Average:    24:08.43                                                     
   2 Hicksville                   38    3    5    7   11   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  2:03:03.34                                                     
         Average:    24:36.67                                                     
Conference  4 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Island Trees                 29    1    4    7    8    9   16                
      Total Time:  1:51:47.35                                                     
         Average:    22:21.47                                                     
   2 Friends Academy              34    2    3    5    6   18                     
      Total Time:  1:56:00.90                                                     
         Average:    23:12.18                                                     
   3 Mineola                      60   10   11   12   13   14   15   17           
      Total Time:  2:07:01.37                                                     
         Average:    25:24.28 



 
  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Race 4
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference  1 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Lucy Hurt                 12 Port Washington         6:24.4   19:54.27    1   
  2 Tiffany-Ann Matturro      11 Massapequa              6:46.3   21:02.05    2   
  3 Carolyn Stoller           10 Port Washington         6:48.9   21:10.33    3   
  4 Megan Bazzini             12 Port Washington         6:54.8   21:28.62    4   
  5 Emily Cavallaro           12 Port Washington         6:59.0   21:41.60    5   
  6 Leann Nicholas             9 Farmingdale             7:03.2   21:54.74    6   
  7 Samantha Krayeski         10 Port Washington         7:06.3   22:04.18    7   
  8 Danielle Keane            11 Massapequa              7:07.8   22:09.05    8   
  9 Maureen O''Callaghan      11 Massapequa              7:12.5   22:23.73    9   
 10 Kayla Anderson            10 Massapequa              7:18.4   22:42.07   10   
 11 Jamie Littman             12 Port Washington         7:22.7   22:55.30   11   
 12 Sarah Cavallaro           12 Port Washington         7:23.5   22:57.91   12   
 13 Jenna Pulis               12 Massapequa              7:24.5   23:01.01   13   
 14 Erin Fader                12 Massapequa              7:26.6   23:07.45   14   
 15 Brittney Smith            12 Massapequa              7:29.6   23:16.80   15   
 16 Rena Michaels             12 Farmingdale             7:35.2   23:34.01   16   
 17 Isabel O''Neill           12 Massapequa              7:44.4   24:02.83        
 18 Talia Crowley             12 Port Washington         7:45.8   24:07.16        
 19 Mikayla Cecora             9 Massapequa              7:47.3   24:11.62        
 20 Christine Gilleran        11 Farmingdale             7:51.1   24:23.46   17   
 21 Savanna Spadalik          10 Farmingdale             7:53.4   24:30.81   18   
 22 Kelly Bergersen           10 Farmingdale             7:58.2   24:45.70   19   
 23 ToniAnn Penna             10 Farmingdale             8:02.1   24:57.62   20   
 24 Kyra Akley                11 Farmingdale             8:05.7   25:08.87   21   
 25 Sofia Khalek              12 Farmingdale             8:19.9   25:53.02        
 26 Erin Byrnes               11 Farmingdale             8:35.6   26:41.74        
 27 Hannah Wenzel              9 Farmingdale             8:37.5   26:47.81        
Conference  4 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Fiona Haegeland           10 Cold Spring Harbor      6:37.1   20:33.58    1   
  2 Gabrielle Breviario       11 Clarke                  6:53.4   21:24.13    2   
  3 Samantha Reim             11 Cold Spring Harbor      6:54.7   21:28.42    3   
  4 Annalise Giuffrida        11 Cold Spring Harbor      6:58.8   21:41.18    4   
  5 Abby Pineda               12 Clarke                  7:19.3   22:44.67    5   
  6 Juliana Vanegas           11 Clarke                  7:45.5   24:06.13    6   
  7 Alexandra Emanuel         10 Cold Spring Harbor      7:51.9   24:26.05    7   
  8 Erin Connelly             12 Clarke                  7:53.0   24:29.54    8   
  9 Karina Romero             11 Clarke                  7:56.8   24:41.11    9   
 10 Annabella Szczerbiak       9 Cold Spring Harbor      8:26.9   26:14.84   10   
 11 Gillian Drexler           11 Cold Spring Harbor      8:29.5   26:22.72   11   
 12 Brittany Cardona          10 Clarke                  8:37.2   26:46.65   12   
 13 Dayna Emanuel             10 Cold Spring Harbor      8:54.1   27:39.27   13   
 14 Brenda Herenandez         12 Clarke                  9:18.0   28:53.63   14   
 15 Jessica Baum              12 Clarke                  9:18.1   28:53.84        
 16 Lianne Emanuel            10 Cold Spring Harbor      9:55.6   30:50.43        
 17 CeCe Jimenez              12 Clarke                 10:00.5   31:05.48        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference  1 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Port Washington              20    1    3    4    5    7   11   12           
      Total Time:  1:46:19.00                                                     
         Average:    21:15.80                                                     
   2 Massapequa                   42    2    8    9   10   13   14   15           
      Total Time:  1:51:17.91                                                     
         Average:    22:15.59                                                     
   3 Farmingdale                  76    6   16   17   18   19   20   21           
      Total Time:  1:59:08.72                                                     
         Average:    23:49.75                                                     
Conference  4 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Cold Spring Harbor           25    1    3    4    7   10   11   13           
      Total Time:  1:54:24.07                                                     
         Average:    22:52.82                                                     
   2 Clarke                       30    2    5    6    8    9   12   14           
      Total Time:  1:57:25.58                                                     
         Average:    23:29.12