Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Section VIII Conference Dual Meet - 10/16/2017                  
                               Bethpage State Park                                
                               
                               
   Girls 4k Run CC Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference  3 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 Grace Burke                9 Wantagh                 7:51.1   19:30.75        
  2 Shania Durandisse         10 Lynbrook                8:00.9   19:55.12    1   
  3 Alexandra Schwam          10 Lynbrook                8:01.7   19:57.22    2   
  4 Amanda Ciaramella          9 Wantagh                 8:05.9   20:07.62        
  5 Ells Ash                   9 Lynbrook                8:17.4   20:36.22    3   
  6 Mya Cocchiola              9 Wantagh                 8:22.5   20:48.91        
  7 Christina Vicari          11 Jfk Bellmore            8:27.1   21:00.31    4   
  8 Sophia Miele              11 Lynbrook                8:35.6   21:21.32    5   
  9 Caitlin Glynn             12 Jfk Bellmore            8:38.8   21:29.36    6   
 10 Jessica Zhang             11 Jfk Bellmore            8:40.6   21:33.88    7   
 11 Lauren Rakhimov           11 Jfk Bellmore            8:43.3   21:40.64    8   
 12 Angelica Almonte          11 Lynbrook                8:44.9   21:44.59    9   
 13 Caroline Ridings          10 Lynbrook                8:46.0   21:47.15   10   
 14 Grace Ridings             12 Lynbrook                8:48.8   21:54.30   11   
 15 Briana Kelhetter          12 Lynbrook                8:50.3   21:57.92        
 16 Alex Sylvia               10 Lynbrook                8:53.4   22:05.73        
 17 Erin Minnick              12 Lynbrook                8:59.1   22:19.82        
 18 Chloe Adamowitcz          12 Roslyn                  9:03.7   22:31.37   12   
 19 Samantha Nassim           10 Roslyn                  9:04.3   22:32.63   13   
 20 Emma Gold                 11 Jfk Bellmore            9:06.1   22:37.11   14   
 21 Kim Zhang                 11 Jfk Bellmore            9:20.0   23:11.68   15   
 22 Tori Marzari              10 Lynbrook                9:31.9   23:41.45        
 23 Caroline Murphy           10 Bethpage                9:38.7   23:58.33        
 24 Gabriella Nassim          11 Roslyn                  9:40.8   24:03.37   16   
 25 Sam Rosenberg             12 Jfk Bellmore            9:42.1   24:06.62   17   
 26 Lauren Cleary             12 Lynbrook                9:42.8   24:08.32        
 27 Ashley Diaz               12 Lynbrook                9:43.6   24:10.48        
 28 Margaret O''Neill         12 Floral Park             9:45.0   24:13.79        
 29 sydney teramo             12 Lynbrook                9:49.8   24:25.84        
 30 Mady Marchetta             9 Lynbrook                9:51.1   24:29.00        
 31 Ashbahian Danielle        11 Floral Park            10:02.3   24:56.81        
 32 Sarah Denker               9 Lynbrook               10:02.5   24:57.47        
 33 Leah Hetrick              12 Lynbrook               10:08.4   25:12.19        
 34 Andrea Lindner            12 Jfk Bellmore           10:15.7   25:30.22        
 35 Lily Gould                 9 Roslyn                 10:19.4   25:39.48   18   
 36 Jessica Rakowski          12 Jfk Bellmore           10:39.9   26:30.44        
 37 Samantha Pye              12 Roslyn                 10:47.7   26:49.63   19   
 38 Melissa Braun             12 Lynbrook               11:19.6   28:08.94        
 39 Elise Condreva            11 Lynbrook               11:51.4   29:27.97        
 40 Lauren Crofts              9 Lynbrook               12:21.8   30:43.59        
 41 Michal Golos              10 Roslyn                 12:28.7   31:00.66   20   
Conference  4 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 Lydia Paulus               9 Locust Valley           7:44.5   19:14.32    1   
  2 Gianna Ferrara            11 Locust Valley           8:18.7   20:39.49    2   
  3 Bethany Zekraus           11 Locust Valley           8:26.7   20:59.22    3   
  4 Mary Tuohy                11 Cold Spring Harbor      8:33.5   21:16.19    4   
  5 Lianne Emanuel            10 Cold Spring Harbor      8:35.8   21:21.96    5   
  6 Ileanna Kufner            11 Cold Spring Harbor      8:50.5   21:58.45    6   
  7 Gillian Drexler           11 Cold Spring Harbor      8:50.7   21:58.96    7   
  8 Alexa Spinnato            11 Cold Spring Harbor      8:57.0   22:14.73    8   
  9 Gabriella Testani          9 Wheatley                9:07.9   22:41.70        
 10 Meena Khwaja              11 Locust Valley           9:11.0   22:49.32    9   
 11 Nicole McCarthy           11 Locust Valley           9:11.5   22:50.73   10   
 12 Arianna Lombardi          12 Locust Valley           9:11.6   22:51.01   11   
 13 joanfaith guerrier         9 West Hempstead          9:14.2   22:57.27        
 14 Nitha Paulus              10 Locust Valley           9:32.3   23:42.25   12   
 15 Sophia Gerberg            12 Cold Spring Harbor      9:32.9   23:43.73   13   
 16 regina figaro             12 West Hempstead          9:34.0   23:46.48        
 17 kayla lugo                 9 West Hempstead          9:37.4   23:55.04        
 18 Audra Kobus                9 Cold Spring Harbor      9:57.1   24:43.94   14   
 19 Ella Martirosian           9 Cold Spring Harbor     10:10.8   25:18.11        
 20 Isabel Planes             12 VS South               10:13.5   25:24.84        
 21 Brigitte Velasquez        12 East Rockaway          10:30.8   26:07.65        
 22 Ambika Persaud            10 VS South               10:44.9   26:42.70        
 23 Grace Lavin               10 Friends Academy        11:09.1   27:42.94        
 24 Annie Desrosiers           9 East Rockaway          11:28.9   28:32.25        
 25 Milena Portugal           12 East Rockaway          12:26.6   30:55.66        
 26 Marissela Gomez           12 East Rockaway          12:37.6   31:22.85        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference  3 Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 Lynbrook                     20    1    2    3    5    9   10   11           
      Total Time:  1:43:34.47                                                     
         Average:    20:42.90                                                     
   2 Jfk Bellmore                 39    4    6    7    8   14   15   17           
      Total Time:  1:48:21.30                                                     
         Average:    21:40.26                                                     
   3 Roslyn                       78   12   13   16   18   19   20                
      Total Time:  2:01:36.48                                                     
         Average:    24:19.30                                                     
Conference  4 Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 Locust Valley                25    1    2    3    9   10   11   12           
      Total Time:  1:46:33.08                                                     
         Average:    21:18.62                                                     
   2 Cold Spring Harbor           30    4    5    6    7    8   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:48:50.29                                                     
         Average:    21:46.06  



  Girls 4k Run CC Varsity Race 1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference  3 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 Kaylyn Forbes             11 Hewlett                 6:25.2   15:57.21    1   
  2 Marissa Spottiswood        8 Jfk Bellmore            6:32.9   16:16.48    2   
  3 Shirley Leshem            11 Hewlett                 6:44.4   16:44.91    3   
  4 Alexa Nielsen              9 Jfk Bellmore            6:46.8   16:51.00    4   
  5 Jillian Conlon            11 Jfk Bellmore            6:49.9   16:58.67    5   
  6 Kira Grossman              9 Hewlett                 7:11.4   17:52.25    6   
  7 Jenna Zilberzweig         10 Jfk Bellmore            7:11.8   17:53.10    7   
  8 Sophie Riegel             11 Hewlett                 7:23.8   18:23.01    8   
  9 Alicia Hsu                 9 Hewlett                 7:26.1   18:28.56    9   
 10 Sylvia Bergman             9 Jfk Bellmore            7:30.5   18:39.58   10   
 11 Tian Colby                12 Jfk Bellmore            7:35.7   18:52.49   11   
 12 Balwinder Khur            11 Hewlett                 7:54.0   19:38.08   12   
 13 Amy Zhang                 12 Jfk Bellmore            8:32.4   21:13.44   13   
 14 Rosa Zavala               11 Glen Cove               9:05.5   22:35.78        
Conference  4 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 DeAnna Martin             11 VS South                6:29.2   16:07.32    1   
  2 Sophie Rosencrans          9 North Shore             6:35.7   16:23.29    2   
  3 Hannah Bradford           10 North Shore             6:36.9   16:26.29    3   
  4 Gabrielle Breviario       11 Clarke                  6:38.1   16:29.33    4   
  5 Nicole Schneider          10 North Shore             6:45.1   16:46.70    5   
  6 Isabella Strajanekova     11 North Shore             6:45.2   16:46.99    6   
  7 Caroline Reiner           11 North Shore             6:46.1   16:49.33    7   
  8 Abby Pineda               12 Clarke                  6:46.7   16:50.77    8   
  9 Fiona Reagan               8 North Shore             6:50.3   16:59.66    9   
 10 Isabella Deleon           10 Clarke                  7:08.2   17:44.08   10   
 11 Carolyn Doyle             10 North Shore             7:14.6   18:00.20   11   
 12 Juliana Vanegas           11 Clarke                  7:16.4   18:04.59   12   
 13 Madeleine DePietro        10 North Shore             7:21.1   18:16.36        
 14 Kelly Koo                 11 Mineola                 7:24.4   18:24.54   13   
 15 Hannah Kolsch             11 Mineola                 7:25.8   18:27.87   14   
 16 Erin Connelly             12 Clarke                  7:30.2   18:38.79   15   
 17 Elizabeth Lockwood         9 North Shore             7:34.8   18:50.21        
 18 Emily O'Connell           12 Mineola                 7:40.0   19:03.12   16   
 19 Karina Romero             11 Clarke                  7:46.9   19:20.42   17   
 20 Joanne Kubat              12 Mineola                 7:48.5   19:24.33   18   
 21 Julia Carroll             10 North Shore             7:52.1   19:33.26        
 22 Brittni Armstrong         12 VS South                7:59.0   19:50.41   19   
 23 Tiara McDougle            12 VS South                7:59.1   19:50.81   20   
 24 Allison Oyola             11 VS South                7:59.3   19:51.24   21   
 25 Maya Narvekar             12 Mineola                 7:59.5   19:51.63   22   
 26 Sofia Gaston              10 VS South                8:01.5   19:56.71   23   
 27 Ziya Patel                11 Mineola                 8:05.6   20:06.82   24   
 28 Kaylei FanFan             10 Clarke                  8:19.3   20:40.80   25   
 29 Brittany Cardona          10 Clarke                  8:25.8   20:57.00        
 30 Jessica Baum              12 Clarke                  9:10.9   22:49.06        
 31 Brenda Herenandez         12 Clarke                  9:11.0   22:49.29        
 32 Suruthica Nimalan         10 Mineola                10:08.9   25:13.27   26   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference  3 Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 Hewlett                      27    1    3    6    8    9   12                
      Total Time:  1:27:25.94                                                     
         Average:    17:29.19                                                     
   2 Jfk Bellmore                 28    2    4    5    7   10   11   13           
      Total Time:  1:26:38.83                                                     
         Average:    17:19.77                                                     
Conference  4 Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 North Shore                  23    2    3    5    6    7    9   11           
      Total Time:  1:23:12.60                                                     
         Average:    16:38.52                                                     
   2 Clarke                       49    4    8   10   12   15   17   25           
      Total Time:  1:27:47.56                                                     
         Average:    17:33.52                                                     
   3 Mineola                      83   13   14   16   18   22   24   26           
      Total Time:  1:35:11.49                                                     
         Average:    19:02.30                                                     
   4 VS South                     84    1   19   20   21   23                     
      Total Time:  1:35:36.49                                                     
         Average:    19:07.30  



  Girls 4k Run CC Varsity Race 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference  3 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 Emilee Becker             10 Floral Park             6:41.9   16:38.87    1   
  2 Michelle Ashbahian         9 Floral Park             6:58.9   17:21.00    2   
  3 Kellie Courtney           12 Floral Park             7:00.9   17:25.97    3   
  4 Julia Mills               10 Floral Park             7:02.3   17:29.50    4   
  5 Annaliese Nardi           11 Floral Park             7:07.1   17:41.45    5   
  6 Natalie Brooke Chua        9 Division Avenue         7:18.0   18:08.50    6   
  7 Danielle Vargas            9 Division Avenue         7:21.8   18:17.98    7   
  8 Julia Bradley             12 Bethpage                7:23.3   18:21.63    8   
  9 Daniela Andrade            9 Lawrence                7:32.3   18:44.01        
 10 Grace Yeostros            12 Floral Park             7:48.3   19:23.80    9   
 11 Doreen Dong               10 Bethpage                7:56.7   19:44.62   10   
 12 Sara Donovan              11 Floral Park             8:07.3   20:11.06   11   
 13 Sarah Mack                12 Division Avenue         8:09.3   20:16.15   12   
 14 Valentina Grgin            9 Bethpage                8:20.1   20:42.78   13   
 15 Clare Duthie              11 Floral Park             8:21.4   20:46.13        
 16 Heather Nunez             10 Bethpage                8:37.6   21:26.43   14   
 17 Corinne haney              9 Bethpage                8:38.8   21:29.43   15   
 18 Victoria Lopez            12 Floral Park             8:43.2   21:40.41        
 19 Julia Rossini              9 Bethpage                8:48.9   21:54.48   16   
 20 Taylor Cooper             11 Division Avenue         9:19.0   23:09.20   17   
 21 Anna Burnett              12 Floral Park             9:30.1   23:36.92        
 22 elizabeth Cobb            11 Bethpage                9:41.3   24:04.63   18   
 23 Alisha Sharma             12 Division Avenue         9:45.4   24:14.84   19   
 24 Caroline Murphy           10 Bethpage                9:47.1   24:19.17        
Conference  4 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 Fiona Haegeland           10 Cold Spring Harbor      6:17.5   15:38.13    1   
  2 Samantha Reim             11 Cold Spring Harbor      6:31.9   16:13.94    2   
  3 Annalise Giuffrida        11 Cold Spring Harbor      6:36.7   16:25.79    3   
  4 Laura Greene              12 Friends Academy         6:37.0   16:26.62    4   
  5 Caroline Green             9 Friends Academy         6:37.8   16:28.53    5   
  6 Greta Flanagan             9 Oyster Bay              6:38.1   16:29.43    6   
  7 Leah Loetman              10 Friends Academy         6:57.6   17:17.89    7   
  8 Karly Eberly              11 Friends Academy         6:57.7   17:18.17    8   
  9 Alexandra Emanuel         10 Cold Spring Harbor      7:02.8   17:30.70    9   
 10 Michela Rutigliano        10 Oyster Bay              7:08.7   17:45.33   10   
 11 Anna Pappas               12 Friends Academy         7:10.3   17:49.30   11   
 12 Maggie Mcnamara           11 Oyster Bay              7:16.9   18:05.70   12   
 13 Gisele Lachman            10 Oyster Bay              7:19.2   18:11.51   13   
 14 Chloe Lanese              11 Wheatley                7:22.7   18:20.32        
 15 Eve Pace                  10 Oyster Bay              7:23.1   18:21.26   14   
 16 Ellie Fox                 11 Cold Spring Harbor      7:25.5   18:27.30   15   
 17 Mikah Covelli             12 Oyster Bay              7:32.6   18:44.78   16   
 18 Annabella Szczerbiak       9 Cold Spring Harbor      7:45.5   19:16.83   17   
 19 Hannah Lopes              11 Oyster Bay              7:49.1   19:25.91   18   
 20 Dayna Emanuel             10 Cold Spring Harbor      7:53.8   19:37.63   19   
 21 Kristina Marino           11 Cold Spring Harbor      8:06.8   20:09.84        
 22 Farrah Shikara            10 Friends Academy         8:23.9   20:52.25   20   
 23 Alison Mosher             10 Friends Academy         9:02.1   22:27.19   21   
 24 Tina Huang                 9 Friends Academy         9:04.4   22:33.12        
 25 Valentina Fuentalba       10 Oyster Bay             10:09.2   25:14.15        
 26 Allison Suttenberg        12 Oyster Bay             10:22.7   25:47.63        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference  3 Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 Floral Park                  15    1    2    3    4    5    9   11           
      Total Time:  1:26:36.79                                                     
         Average:    17:19.36                                                     
   2 Bethpage                     60    8   10   13   14   15   16   18           
      Total Time:  1:41:44.89                                                     
         Average:    20:20.98                                                     
   3 Division Avenue              61    6    7   12   17   19                     
      Total Time:  1:44:06.67                                                     
         Average:    20:49.34                                                     
Conference  4 Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 Cold Spring Harbor           30    1    2    3    9   15   17   19           
      Total Time:  1:24:15.86                                                     
         Average:    16:51.18                                                     
   2 Friends Academy              35    4    5    7    8   11   20   21           
      Total Time:  1:25:20.51                                                     
         Average:    17:04.11                                                     
   3 Oyster Bay                   55    6   10   12   13   14   16   18           
      Total Time:  1:28:53.23                                                     
         Average:    17:46.65



 Girls 4k Run CC Varsity Race 3
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference  3 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 Dana Dipaoli              12 VS North                6:35.9   16:23.81    1   
  2 Caitlin Buchala           10 Lynbrook                6:39.6   16:32.99    2   
  3 Gabby Vogt                12 Lynbrook                6:58.3   17:19.49    3   
  4 Chizuruoke Onouha         10 VS North                7:12.1   17:53.88    4   
  5 Mia Martinez               9 VS North                7:19.1   18:11.35    5   
  6 Elizabeth Murphy          10 Lynbrook                7:19.6   18:12.57    6   
  7 Anna Westfall             10 VS North                7:28.0   18:33.47    7   
  8 Jillian Swanson            9 Lynbrook                7:29.8   18:37.85    8   
  9 Rebekah Buon              12 VS North                7:33.7   18:47.62    9   
 10 Erika Vivar               12 Lynbrook                7:33.8   18:47.86   10   
 11 Valeria Ladino            12 VS North                7:49.3   19:26.34   11   
 12 Mason Benvenuto            9 Lynbrook                7:55.3   19:41.24   12   
 13 Nathalia Ladino           12 VS North                7:57.5   19:46.70   13   
 14 Lauren Toy                12 Lynbrook                7:59.1   19:50.64   14   
 15 Jane Hoeflinger           10 Lynbrook                8:00.5   19:54.28        
 16 Alena Moreira              9 VS North                8:01.9   19:57.68        
 17 Brook Beck                11 Lynbrook                8:15.0   20:30.16        
 18 Madison Barosso           11 Lynbrook                8:19.9   20:42.49        
Conference  4 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 Kristi Ackerina           12 East Rockaway           7:11.1   17:51.30    1   
  2 Mairead Connor            10 East Rockaway           8:00.2   19:53.32    2   
  3 Valencia Poorajah         12 East Rockaway           8:21.6   20:46.68    3   
  4 Caroline McLaughlin       11 Carle Place             8:24.2   20:53.18        
  5 Elissa Velasquez           9 East Rockaway           8:36.7   21:24.04    4   
  6 Meghan Connor             11 East Rockaway           9:02.4   22:28.03    5   
  7 Caitlin Cassini           12 East Rockaway           9:41.2   24:04.42    6   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference  3 Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 VS North                     26    1    4    5    7    9   11   13           
      Total Time:  1:29:50.13                                                     
         Average:    17:58.03                                                     
   2 Lynbrook                     29    2    3    6    8   10   12   14           
      Total Time:  1:29:30.76                                                     
         Average:    17:54.16                                                     
Conference  4 Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 East Rockaway                15    1    2    3    4    5    6                
      Total Time:  1:42:23.37                                                     
         Average:    20:28.68 



Girls 4k Run CC Varsity Race 4
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference  3 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 Tess Duignan              12 Wantagh                 6:33.8   16:18.64    1   
  2 Kaitlyn Taggart            9 Wantagh                 7:03.3   17:32.12    2   
  3 Kyleigh Watson            12 Wantagh                 7:16.3   18:04.39    3   
  4 Brynn Goodstadt           10 Roslyn                  7:37.9   18:57.88    4   
  5 Athena Yao                10 Wantagh                 7:47.2   19:21.06    5   
  6 Lauren Broncato           12 Roslyn                  7:51.7   19:32.39    6   
  7 Esther Wang               11 Roslyn                  7:55.7   19:42.34    7   
  8 Jennifer Broncato         12 Roslyn                  7:55.8   19:42.58    8   
  9 Annie Browne              12 Wantagh                 7:58.6   19:49.50    9   
 10 Sharlene Deng             11 Roslyn                  8:09.4   20:16.37   10   
 11 Kerri Farell              12 Plainedge               8:13.4   20:26.23   11   
 12 Erin Damiani              11 Plainedge               8:15.2   20:30.69   12   
 13 Brianna McConnell         12 Plainedge               8:36.3   21:23.05   13   
 14 Ava Cucuzza                9 Roslyn                  8:39.3   21:30.49   14   
 15 Daniella Cottone          10 Plainedge               8:51.7   22:01.55   15   
 16 Maria Caliendo            11 Plainedge               8:54.0   22:07.15   16   
 17 Beyona Monroe              9 Roosevelt               9:11.7   22:51.17        
 18 Deyani Monroe             10 Roosevelt               9:17.0   23:04.35        
 19 Shannon Dooley             9 Plainedge               9:26.0   23:26.78   17   
 20 Olivia Kropf              11 Plainedge               9:46.6   24:17.84   18   
 21 Monica Furci              11 Roslyn                 10:00.4   24:52.28   19   
 22 Breanna Rivera            10 Plainedge              10:23.2   25:48.75        
 23 Anna Tringali             10 Plainedge              12:53.3   32:01.97        
 24 Sophia Greco               9 Plainedge              13:34.9   33:45.42        
Conference  4 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 Cara Duffy                10 Island Trees            6:27.5   16:03.04    1   
  2 Sarah Keane                9 Seaford                 6:36.7   16:25.95    2   
  3 Marissa Murphy            12 Island Trees            6:47.2   16:51.95    3   
  4 Erin Maguire              10 Island Trees            6:55.7   17:13.22    4   
  5 Shannon MacArthur          9 Locust Valley           7:10.6   17:50.22    5   
  6 Tara Donahue              12 Island Trees            7:22.1   18:18.84    6   
  7 Carly Knopf               12 Locust Valley           7:31.7   18:42.57    7   
  8 Katherine Simon           10 Locust Valley           7:35.1   18:51.09    8   
  9 Elise Otton               10 Seaford                 7:35.7   18:52.43    9   
 10 BarbaraAnn Raynolds       11 Locust Valley           7:41.0   19:05.72   10   
 11 Natlalie MacArthur         9 Locust Valley           7:41.7   19:07.39   11   
 12 Nina Cialone              10 Locust Valley           7:58.0   19:47.99   12   
 13 Joanna Yu                 11 Locust Valley           8:03.3   20:01.09   13   
 14 Marlene Goldstein         11 Locust Valley           8:04.9   20:05.04        
 15 Claudia Rodriquez          9 Island Trees            8:06.7   20:09.50   14   
 16 Olivia Kruel               9 Island Trees            8:12.7   20:24.45   15   
 17 Abby Brown                10 Seaford                 8:25.0   20:55.12   16   
 18 Emil Acar                 10 Seaford                 9:04.5   22:33.26   17   
 19 Danielle Mascolo          10 Seaford                 9:25.9   23:26.55   18   
 20 Emily Espinel             10 Seaford                10:42.5   26:36.79   19   
 21 Edona Mehmeti              9 Seaford                14:37.7   36:21.37   20   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference  3 Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 Wantagh                      20    1    2    3    5    9                     
      Total Time:  1:31:05.71                                                     
         Average:    18:13.15                                                     
   2 Roslyn                       35    4    6    7    8   10   14   19           
      Total Time:  1:38:11.56                                                     
         Average:    19:38.32                                                     
   3 Plainedge                    67   11   12   13   15   16   17   18           
      Total Time:  1:46:28.67                                                     
         Average:    21:17.74                                                     
Conference  4 Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 Island Trees                 28    1    3    4    6   14   15                
      Total Time:  1:28:36.55                                                     
         Average:    17:43.31                                                     
   2 Locust Valley                41    5    7    8   10   11   12   13           
      Total Time:  1:33:36.99                                                     
         Average:    18:43.40                                                     
   3 Seaford                      62    2    9   16   17   18   19   20           
      Total Time:  1:42:13.31                                                     
         Average:    20:26.67