Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Section VIII Conference Dual Meet - 10/11/2017                  
                               Bethpage State Park                                
                                                             
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================

Conference  1 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Mia Accenturi              9 Port Washington                  23:10.13    1   
  2 Maria Katechis            11 Syosset                 7:28.8   23:14.33    2   
  3 Jennifer Kim              11 Port Washington         7:38.3   23:43.60    3   
  4 Mikaela Ruvolo            12 Syosset                 7:39.0   23:45.86    4   
  5 Sophie Roth               11 Port Washington         7:41.8   23:54.53    5   
  6 Talia Crowley             12 Port Washington         7:46.4   24:09.04    6   
  7 Brittany Nahas            11 Port Washington         7:47.8   24:13.28    7   
  8 Lily Labella               9 Port Washington         7:48.5   24:15.54    8   
  9 Madeline Feigin           11 Port Washington         7:52.6   24:28.21    9   
 10 Rojean Aminian            10 Syosset                 7:54.7   24:34.55   10   
 11 Rachel Kitagawa           11 Syosset                 7:59.2   24:48.67   11   
 12 Molly Siebert              9 Syosset                 8:01.2   24:54.94   12   
 13 Ava Emmerich              11 Syosset                 8:05.0   25:06.60   13   
 14 Mikayla Cecora             9 Massapequa              8:06.7   25:12.12   14   
 15 Leya Khan                 10 East Meadow             8:07.2   25:13.39   15   
 16 Anaya Lund                11 East Meadow             8:09.8   25:21.71   16   
 17 Sarah Arguelles           11 East Meadow             8:10.1   25:22.45   17   
 18 Kaitlyn Farah             11 Syosset                 8:10.9   25:24.89   18   
 19 Christina Xu              11 East Meadow             8:12.0   25:28.33   19   
 20 Erin Byrnes               11 Farmingdale             8:12.2   25:28.94   20   
 21 Hina Iftkhar              11 Hicksville              8:15.1   25:38.05   21   
 22 Melanie Ting              10 Massapequa              8:15.9   25:40.56   22   
 23 Marleen Caban             12 Hicksville              8:21.9   25:59.35   23   
 24 Kayla Monroe              11 East Meadow             8:22.1   25:59.80   24   
 25 Jillian Ginnane           12 Massapequa              8:22.6   26:01.30   25   
 26 Angelina Kim              12 Plainview               8:25.0   26:08.78        
 27 Anna Decker               11 Farmingdale             8:27.7   26:17.21   26   
 28 Nicole Barry              12 East Meadow             8:29.4   26:22.57   27   
 29 Pooja Huded                9 Syosset                 8:29.8   26:23.75        
 30 Lindsay Marmor            12 Syosset                 8:32.8   26:33.20        
 31 Taylor Jonak              10 Farmingdale             8:33.5   26:35.11   28   
 32 Kelsey Gallagher          10 Farmingdale             8:36.1   26:43.39   29   
 33 Hannah Romano             10 Syosset                 8:39.9   26:55.20        
 34 Emily Zhang               10 Plainview               8:40.2   26:55.91        
 35 Madeline Gerby             9 Massapequa              8:40.5   26:56.91   30   
 36 Gabriela Arrue             9 Hicksville              8:48.4   27:21.57   31   
 37 Christina Bonilla         10 Hicksville              8:49.9   27:26.20   32   
 38 Geraldine Pichardo        10 Hicksville              8:53.3   27:36.66   33   
 39 Sarah Visconti            10 Oceanside               8:54.0   27:39.07   34   
 40 Meghan Kane               11 Farmingdale             8:54.2   27:39.51   35   
 41 Victoria Pizzarelli       10 Farmingdale             8:58.9   27:54.06   36   
 42 Kelly Palandro            11 Farmingdale             9:05.5   28:14.62   37   
 43 Saige Gitlin              12 Port Washington         9:08.3   28:23.49        
 44 Alexa Pereira             10 Farmingdale             9:08.5   28:23.86        
 45 Fabiola Amado             12 Hicksville              9:13.2   28:38.73   38   
 46 Ariya Bakhteri             9 Hicksville              9:14.2   28:41.59   39   
 47 Nicole Scalamdre          12 Hicksville              9:25.0   29:15.25        
 48 Gabrielle Calderon        11 Plainview               9:27.4   29:22.82        
 49 Alison Walsh              12 Oceanside               9:30.9   29:33.43   40   
 50 Sera Eviner               11 Oceanside               9:31.8   29:36.51   41   
 51 Kate Robbins               9 Syosset                 9:33.4   29:41.32        
 52 Tess Latham                9 Syosset                 9:39.1   29:59.15        
 53 Hannah Levine             10 Oceanside               9:40.1   30:02.08   42   
 54 Dia Zheng                 11 Oceanside               9:42.0   30:08.13   43   
 55 Shuana Champagnie          9 Farmingdale             9:42.1   30:08.41        
 56 Julia Kisilinsky          12 Farmingdale             9:46.7   30:22.72        
 57 Kayla Moy                 11 Herricks                9:47.2   30:24.18        
 58 Elisabeth Shin            12 Hicksville              9:51.6   30:38.01        
 59 Jacqueline Franco         12 Farmingdale             9:52.7   30:41.18        
 60 Malaya Green              12 Oceanside               9:58.0   30:57.68   44   
 61 Maria Karras              12 Massapequa              9:59.5   31:02.33   45   
 62 Meredith Beringer         10 Farmingdale            10:09.6   31:33.93        
 63 Danielle Diaz              9 East Meadow            10:12.6   31:43.08   46   
 64 Ariana Reynolds           10 Hicksville             10:15.2   31:51.35        
 65 Alisha Shah                9 Hicksville             10:25.0   32:21.64        
 66 Tiffany Blatz             10 Farmingdale            10:27.8   32:30.35        
Conference  2 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Lauren Weppler             9 Manhasset               7:42.2   23:55.87    1   
  2 Juliana Sims               9 Manhasset               7:42.3   23:56.17    2   
  3 Vanessa Marchhart         10 Garden City             7:42.7   23:57.43    3   
  4 Chloe Mantis              10 Manhasset               7:48.1   24:14.13    4   
  5 Paige Going                9 Garden City             7:48.9   24:16.76    5   
  6 Lucia Riepp                9 Manhasset               7:50.8   24:22.55    6   
  7 Jolene Ciccarone          10 Garden City             8:05.2   25:07.32    7   
  8 Carlina Bayne             10 Elmont                  8:08.4   25:17.21        
  9 Sera Allen                11 South Side              8:10.6   25:24.25    8   
 10 Tara Nass                 11 South Side              8:15.9   25:40.49    9   
 11 Anna O''Sullivan           9 South Side              8:17.5   25:45.39   10   
 12 Isabel Henke              11 Garden City             8:17.5   25:45.61   11   
 13 Kate Wallace              12 Garden City             8:19.3   25:51.18   12   
 14 Erin Lutz                 10 Mepham                  8:27.9   26:17.74   13   
 15 Isabeau Tomkiel           10 South Side              8:28.6   26:19.95   14   
 16 Erin O''Sullivan          10 South Side              8:33.6   26:35.63   15   
 17 Jessica Liberopoulos      10 Garden City             8:39.1   26:52.65   16   
 18 Madison Matarazzo          9 Garden City             8:40.4   26:56.60   17   
 19 Claire Schick             10 Garden City             8:41.4   26:59.89        
 20 Jacqueline Andreuzi       12 Garden City             8:44.7   27:10.06        
 21 Isabel Schwagerl          11 South Side              8:49.1   27:23.66   18   
 22 Nina Scanze               10 MacArthur               8:55.5   27:43.64        
 23 Sacha Adams               10 Elmont                  8:55.6   27:44.02        
 24 Lauren Murphy              9 Great Neck North        8:56.6   27:47.12        
 25 Briana Hernandez          10 MacArthur               9:01.2   28:01.21        
 26 Corina Henke               9 Garden City             9:01.3   28:01.57        
 27 Maya Halt                 10 Long Beach              9:01.7   28:02.77        
 28 Siobhan Milan             12 South Side              9:07.4   28:20.48   19   
 29 Lily Zangari              12 South Side              9:07.5   28:20.78        
 30 Angela Sourial            12 South Side              9:07.9   28:22.07        
 31 Kara Castaldo             12 Mepham                  9:08.9   28:25.14   20   
 32 Brianne Ettienne          12 Garden City             9:09.6   28:27.36        
 33 Anna Zomback              11 Mepham                  9:09.7   28:27.82   21   
 34 Lauren Rifas              10 Calhoun                 9:10.6   28:30.49        
 35 Olivia Pappas             10 Garden City             9:11.0   28:31.65        
 36 Reagan Padala             12 Garden City             9:12.5   28:36.34        
 37 Alicia Kaczor             12 Great Neck South        9:12.7   28:37.03   22   
 38 Ellena Kakalos             9 Calhoun                 9:15.7   28:46.43        
 39 Kassie Zangari            10 South Side              9:17.4   28:51.67        
 40 Margaret Arnold           10 Manhasset               9:19.3   28:57.58   23   
 41 Emma Sullivan              9 Garden City             9:20.8   29:02.29        
 42 Samantha Chen              9 Manhasset               9:21.0   29:02.89   24   
 43 Sarah Coletti             10 Garden City             9:21.6   29:04.80        
 44 Kate Scharfenberger       11 Manhasset               9:21.8   29:05.35   25   
 45 Tess Coleman              12 Manhasset               9:22.4   29:07.15        
 46 Quinn Scaring             11 Manhasset               9:22.6   29:07.79        
 47 Alyssa Borgognone         10 Manhasset               9:23.2   29:09.66        
 48 Olivia Lavelle            11 Manhasset               9:23.3   29:10.08        
 49 Annie Reddington          11 Manhasset               9:23.4   29:10.40        
 50 Kate Connolly              9 Manhasset               9:23.6   29:10.77        
 51 Katelyn Avitabile          9 Garden City             9:23.7   29:11.07        
 52 Caroline Fay              10 South Side              9:23.8   29:11.53        
 53 Destiny Peterkin           9 Mepham                  9:27.3   29:22.53   26   
 54 Elinor Wolfstein           9 Mepham                  9:29.1   29:28.11   27   
 55 Katelyn Lee               11 Great Neck South        9:33.1   29:40.55   28   
 56 Emma Greely               10 Manhasset               9:40.2   30:02.41        
 57 Samantha Burgie           10 South Side              9:41.5   30:06.54        
 58 Shannon Bender            11 South Side              9:41.8   30:07.56        
 59 Isabella Brazzano         10 South Side              9:42.9   30:10.71        
 60 Maggie Connors             9 South Side              9:46.0   30:20.39        
 61 Kayla Schneider           11 Mepham                  9:47.6   30:25.45   29   
 62 Chole Persaud             10 Mepham                  9:47.9   30:26.36   30   
 63 Kerrin Cleary             10 South Side              9:50.1   30:33.21        
 64 Ariana Goorahoo           10 VS Central              9:51.4   30:37.36        
 65 Gabrielle Ranieri         11 Great Neck South        9:52.4   30:40.26   31   
 66 Eriene Corr               10 Mepham                  9:52.7   30:41.40        
 67 Christina Lopez           10 Calhoun                 9:53.5   30:43.70        
 68 Clara Goldberger          12 Great Neck South        9:56.2   30:52.11   32   
 69 Taylor Egan               12 South Side              9:57.0   30:54.78        
 70 Kayla Quinn               10 Garden City             9:58.2   30:58.53        
 71 Sabrina Solaman            9 VS Central             10:14.1   31:47.92        
 72 Athena Lui                10 Great Neck South       10:14.3   31:48.29   33   
 73 Shaleah Abreu             10 VS Central             10:14.6   31:49.35        
 74 Madaline Allen            10 Long Beach             10:27.5   32:29.50        
 75 Arianna McLean            10 Mepham                 10:30.0   32:37.16        
 76 Courtney Chamblin         10 VS Central             10:36.4   32:57.12        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference  1 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Port Washington              22    1    3    5    6    7    8    9           
      Total Time:  1:36:00.58                                                     
         Average:    19:12.12                                                     
   2 Syosset                      39    2    4   10   11   12   13   18           
      Total Time:  2:01:18.35                                                     
         Average:    24:15.67                                                     
   3 East Meadow                  91   15   16   17   19   24   27   46           
      Total Time:  2:07:25.68                                                     
         Average:    25:29.14                                                     
   4 Massapequa                  136   14   22   25   30   45                     
      Total Time:  2:14:53.23                                                     
         Average:    26:58.65                                                     
   5 Farmingdale                 138   20   26   28   29   35   36   37           
      Total Time:  2:12:44.16                                                     
         Average:    26:32.84                                                     
   6 Hicksville                  140   21   23   31   32   33   38   39           
      Total Time:  2:14:01.83                                                     
         Average:    26:48.37                                                     
   7 Oceanside                   200   34   40   41   42   43   44                
      Total Time:  2:26:59.22                                                     
         Average:    29:23.85                                                     
Conference  2 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Manhasset                    36    1    2    4    6   23   24   25           
      Total Time:  2:05:26.30                                                     
         Average:    25:05.26                                                     
   2 Garden City                  38    3    5    7   11   12   16   17           
      Total Time:  2:04:58.30                                                     
         Average:    24:59.66                                                     
   3 South Side                   56    8    9   10   14   15   18   19           
      Total Time:  2:09:45.71                                                     
         Average:    25:57.15                                                     
   4 Mepham                      107   13   20   21   26   27   29   30           
      Total Time:  2:22:01.34                                                     
         Average:    28:24.27                                                     
   5 Great Neck South            146   22   28   31   32   33                     
      Total Time:  2:31:38.24                                                     
         Average:    30:19.65
    


 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Race 1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================

Conference  1 Results 5000 Run                                                   
  1 Reilly Siebert            12 Syosset               19:13.81    1             
  2 Rhea Rasquinha             9 Herricks              20:32.25    2             
  3 Tiffany-Ann Matturro      11 Massapequa            20:44.24    3             
  4 Samantha DeStefani        12 Syosset               21:14.59    4             
  5 Emily Berg                 8 Syosset               21:16.48    5             
  6 Mayu Iio                  11 Syosset               21:31.92    6             
  7 Danielle Keane            11 Massapequa            21:36.27    7             
  8 Maureen O''Callaghan      11 Massapequa            21:44.70    8             
  9 Erin Fader                12 Massapequa            21:48.26    9             
 10 Megan Kitagawa             8 Syosset               21:51.36   10             
 11 Kayla Anderson            10 Massapequa            21:56.04   11             
 12 Brittney Smith            12 Massapequa            21:59.68   12             
 13 Isabel O''Neill           12 Massapequa            22:03.45   13             
 14 Kristen LaBianca          12 Syosset               22:21.72   14             
 15 Angela Chen               12 Herricks              22:26.96   15             
 16 Sinead Heaney             11 Plainview             22:40.86   16             
 17 Jane Wernow               11 Plainview             22:42.95   17             
 18 Katherine Synnott         10 Plainview             22:43.64   18             
 19 Caitlin McCann            11 Syosset               23:02.40   19             
 20 Leah Chavez               12 Plainview             23:50.19   20             
 21 Alexis Vitti              11 Plainview             24:07.50   21             
 22 Mandira Gowda             11 Plainview             24:23.98   22             
 23 Hanna Yen                 11 Herricks              25:15.03   23             
 24 Sabrina Kachianos         12 Plainview             26:09.20   24             
 25 Rachel Baer               12 Plainview             26:15.76                  
 26 Eden Greenberg            11 Plainview             26:20.79                  
 27 Azka Chaudhry             12 Herricks              26:56.35   25             
 28 Daniela O'Modie           12 Herricks              27:34.67   26             
 29 Karina Ng                 10 Herricks              27:35.25   27             
Conference  2 Results 5000 Run                                                   
  1 Rachel Tucci              11 Mepham                20:51.14    1             
  2 Marguerite Wong           12 Jericho               21:20.15                  
  3 Nyree Buccheus             8 Great Neck South      21:50.90    2             
  4 Kimberly Villoni           8 Garden City           22:14.25    3             
  5 Emily Pogozelski           8 Garden City           22:24.31    4             
  6 Natalie Pekoff            12 Mepham                22:43.35    5             
  7 Katherine Hui             11 Great Neck South      22:50.56    6             
  8 Sydney Votruba            12 Garden City           22:52.15    7             
  9 Taylor Decina              9 Mepham                23:04.06    8             
 10 Carly Boccone             12 Mepham                23:04.85    9             
 11 Samantha Mauceri          11 Garden City           23:19.63   10             
 12 Lauren Mistretta          10 Garden City           23:24.91   11             
 13 Caroline Cote             10 Garden City           23:28.41   12             
 14 Alexandra Kopcak          11 Garden City           23:30.15   13             
 15 Alexandra Heber           11 Garden City           23:39.98                  
 16 Emily Boccone              9 Mepham                23:46.06   14             
 17 Joelle Siong Sin          10 Great Neck South      24:00.83   15             
 18 Cara Becker               12 Great Neck South      24:18.81   16             
 19 Nicole Mejia               9 Garden City           24:26.34                  
 20 Caitlin Gilroy            12 Mepham                24:31.94   17             
 21 Kyra Au                    9 Great Neck South      24:44.96   18             
 22 Julia Cowie               10 Garden City           24:53.75                  
 23 Emily Lee                 11 Great Neck South      24:54.31   19             
 24 Min Yoon                  10 Jericho               25:18.26                  
 25 Danielle Schwab           11 Mepham                25:23.95   20             
 26 Kyla Saade                11 Mepham                25:47.92                  
 27 Miranda Price              9 Mepham                25:49.69                  
 28 Sabrina Ng                12 Great Neck South      25:57.86   21             
 29 Amanda Miao               11 Great Neck South      26:08.04                  
 30 Kristal Wong              12 Jericho               28:51.28                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Conference  1 Results 5000 Run                                                   
   1 Syosset                      26    1    4    5    6   10   14   19          
      Total Time:  1:45:08.16                                                    
         Average:    21:01.64                                                    
   2 Massapequa                   38    3    7    8    9   11   12   13          
      Total Time:  1:47:49.51                                                    
         Average:    21:33.91                                                    
   3 Herricks                     91    2   15   23   25   26   27               
      Total Time:  2:02:45.26                                                    
         Average:    24:33.06                                                    
   4 Plainview                    92   16   17   18   20   21   22   24          
      Total Time:  1:56:05.14                                                    
         Average:    23:13.03                                                    
Conference  2 Results 5000 Run                                                   
   1 Garden City                  35    3    4    7   10   11   12   13          
      Total Time:  1:54:15.25                                                    
         Average:    22:51.05                                                    
   2 Mepham                       37    1    5    8    9   14   17   20          
      Total Time:  1:53:29.46                                                    
         Average:    22:41.90                                                    
   3 Great Neck South             57    2    6   15   16   18   19   21          
      Total Time:  1:57:46.06                                                    
         Average:    23:33.22                                                    
 


 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Race 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================

Conference  1 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Leann Nicholas             9 Farmingdale             6:54.3   21:27.11    1   
  2 Alexia Moustakas          12 East Meadow             7:05.4   22:01.60    2   
  3 Annika Kahl               12 East Meadow             7:11.9   22:21.80    3   
  4 Isabel Marsh              11 East Meadow             7:20.7   22:48.98    4   
  5 Rena Michaels             12 Farmingdale             7:20.9   22:49.54    5   
  6 Amanda Sohl               11 East Meadow             7:26.8   23:07.95    6   
  7 Katherine Marsh           11 East Meadow             7:27.5   23:10.28    7   
  8 Kelly Bergersen           10 Farmingdale             7:28.6   23:13.55    8   
  9 Christine Gilleran        11 Farmingdale             7:34.8   23:32.89    9   
 10 ToniAnn Penna             10 Farmingdale             7:35.0   23:33.44   10   
 11 Savanna Spadalik          10 Farmingdale             7:35.8   23:35.93   11   
 12 Kyra Akley                11 Farmingdale             7:39.4   23:47.04   12   
 13 Madison Sohl              11 East Meadow             7:40.9   23:51.72   13   
 14 Rene''e Newton             9 Hempstead               7:48.5   24:15.36   14   
 15 Hannah Wenzel              9 Farmingdale             7:52.3   24:27.12        
 16 Katherine Lopez           12 East Meadow             7:56.4   24:39.83   15   
 17 Deanna Atako              10 Baldwin                 7:56.5   24:40.25   16   
 18 Elizabeth Kaufmann        10 Farmingdale             7:57.0   24:41.80        
 19 Rebecca Ariston           11 Baldwin                 7:57.3   24:42.78   17   
 20 Kelis White               10 Baldwin                 8:00.0   24:51.05   18   
 21 Lydia Sandoval            11 Baldwin                 8:03.2   25:01.15   19   
 22 Emily Lennon              12 Baldwin                 8:04.1   25:03.84   20   
 23 Sofia Khalek              12 Farmingdale             8:04.6   25:05.59        
 24 Lindsey Webb              10 Hempstead               8:29.2   26:21.97   21   
 25 Courtashia Felton         12 Hempstead               8:34.6   26:38.54   22   
 26 Ayanna Higgins            12 Hempstead               9:09.3   28:26.51   23   
 27 Trinity Small             11 Baldwin                 9:25.4   29:16.53   24   
 28 Leah Webb                 10 Hempstead               9:48.9   30:29.52   25   
Conference  2 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Carly Woelfel             10 South Side              6:12.9   19:18.44    1   
  2 Samantha Law              12 Great Neck North        6:14.8   19:24.24    2   
  3 Kaitlyn Mohr              10 South Side              6:28.2   20:05.92    3   
  4 Olivia Duca                9 South Side              6:45.3   20:59.04    4   
  5 Alexis Namdar             11 Great Neck North        6:54.4   21:27.21    5   
  6 Kamryn O''Hara            12 MacArthur               7:11.0   22:19.07    6   
  7 Netta Mualem              10 Great Neck North        7:11.8   22:21.53    7   
  8 Jenn Gattus               11 MacArthur               7:22.6   22:55.06    8   
  9 Avery Brull                9 South Side              7:24.8   23:01.80    9   
 10 Amanda Maughan            12 South Side              7:26.4   23:06.75   10   
 11 Jamie Race                10 MacArthur               7:27.7   23:10.67   11   
 12 Leah Ahdoot               11 Great Neck North        7:30.9   23:20.74   12   
 13 Emma Bhansingh             9 Calhoun                 7:44.1   24:01.76   13   
 14 Faith Dwyer                9 Calhoun                 7:46.1   24:07.89   14   
 15 Jenny Purirojejananon     10 MacArthur               7:47.1   24:11.02   15   
 16 Cate Hemmer                9 South Side              7:48.9   24:16.75   16   
 17 Rebecca Sirof              9 Calhoun                 7:49.9   24:19.77   17   
 18 Alexandra Ahdoot           9 Great Neck North        7:51.9   24:26.15   18   
 19 Erin Reich                10 South Side              7:54.3   24:33.36   19   
 20 Emuna Rouhani              9 Great Neck North        7:59.2   24:48.77   20   
 21 Maggie Reich              12 South Side              8:01.1   24:54.65        
 22 Nicole Graziano           11 South Side              8:10.0   25:22.33        
 23 Molly Ferazoni            10 South Side              8:21.1   25:56.62        
 24 Mariead Gillespie         10 MacArthur               8:23.5   26:04.25   21   
 25 Autumn Ledbetter          10 MacArthur               8:24.6   26:07.72   22   
 26 Isabella Carter           10 MacArthur               8:27.1   26:15.38   23   
 27 Alexandra Unz              9 Calhoun                 8:36.0   26:42.91   24   
 28 Krystal Aquinaga          10 MacArthur               8:44.8   27:10.28        
 29 Erin Farkas               10 Calhoun                 8:45.8   27:13.58   25   
 30 Jaclyn Flynn              10 Calhoun                 8:52.3   27:33.74   26   
 31 Kayla Collins             10 MacArthur               9:00.2   27:58.22        
 32 Amelia Silberger          10 MacArthur               9:00.2   27:58.27        
 33 Meghan Donnelly           12 Calhoun                 9:01.4   28:01.83   27   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference  1 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 East Meadow                  22    2    3    4    6    7   13   15           
      Total Time:  1:53:30.61                                                     
         Average:    22:42.13                                                     
   2 Farmingdale                  33    1    5    8    9   10   11   12           
      Total Time:  1:54:36.53                                                     
         Average:    22:55.31                                                     
   3 Baldwin                      90   16   17   18   19   20   24                
      Total Time:  2:04:19.07                                                     
         Average:    24:51.82                                                     
   4 Hempstead                   105   14   21   22   23   25                     
      Total Time:  2:16:11.90                                                     
         Average:    27:14.38                                                     
Conference  2 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 South Side                   27    1    3    4    9   10   16   19           
      Total Time:  1:46:31.95                                                     
         Average:    21:18.39                                                     
   2 Great Neck North             44    2    5    7   12   18   20                
      Total Time:  1:50:59.87                                                     
         Average:    22:11.98                                                     
   3 MacArthur                    61    6    8   11   15   21   22   23           
      Total Time:  1:58:40.07                                                     
         Average:    23:44.02                                                     
   4 Calhoun                      93   13   14   17   24   25   26   27           
      Total Time:  2:06:25.91                                                     
         Average:    25:17.19
  


Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Race 3
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference  1 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Lucy Hurt                 12 Port Washington         6:14.6   19:23.85    1   
  2 Andria Scaglione          11 Oceanside               6:19.3   19:38.43    2   
  3 Nicola Scaglione          11 Oceanside               6:43.8   20:54.28    3   
  4 Carolyn Stoller           10 Port Washington         6:45.6   20:59.96    4   
  5 Megan Bazzini             12 Port Washington         7:02.5   21:52.65    5   
  6 Sera King                 11 Oceanside               7:05.2   22:00.97    6   
  7 Emily Cavallaro           12 Port Washington         7:06.0   22:03.50    7   
  8 Christina Moran           12 Oceanside               7:06.2   22:03.88    8   
  9 Sarah Cavallaro           12 Port Washington         7:08.7   22:11.70    9   
 10 Josena Joseph             12 Oceanside               7:10.7   22:17.86   10   
 11 Caroline Pangbourne       10 Port Washington         7:13.3   22:26.04   11   
 12 Jamie Littman             12 Port Washington         7:18.2   22:41.32   12   
 13 Bianca St. Cilien         12 Uniondale               7:20.8   22:49.41   13   
 14 Emma Romano                9 Oceanside               7:28.0   23:11.72   14   
 15 Christina Palmieri        10 Oceanside               7:52.8   24:28.87   15   
 16 Jenna Rubens              12 Port Washington         8:06.3   25:10.78        
 17 Mckayla Estevez           12 Oceanside               8:09.3   25:19.96        
 18 Diandra Oliver            12 Oceanside               8:16.0   25:41.02        
 19 Nicole Pickett             8 Uniondale               9:02.7   28:05.88   16   
 20 zonya ricketts            11 Uniondale               9:19.9   28:59.28   17   
 21 Naisha Batson             11 Uniondale               9:21.5   29:04.32   18   
 22 chinyere akazi             9 Uniondale               9:38.0   29:55.52   19   
 23 Michema Guerrier          12 Uniondale               9:38.0   29:55.77   20   
Conference  2 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Kayta Thomas              10 VS Central              6:57.6   21:37.33    1   
  2 Zhaneia Thybulle          12 Elmont                  7:08.2   22:10.12        
  3 Angela Tsoumpas           12 Manhasset               7:09.2   22:13.38    2   
  4 Emily Tsoumpas            12 Manhasset               7:10.4   22:17.15    3   
  5 Olivia Plansker           12 Manhasset               7:12.8   22:24.48    4   
  6 Samantha Derasse          11 Manhasset               7:17.4   22:38.90    5   
  7 Ana Isabel Lebron         10 VS Central              7:19.6   22:45.61    6   
  8 Kate Weilep               10 Manhasset               7:23.9   22:58.94    7   
  9 Samantha Kinloch           9 Manhasset               7:28.5   23:13.37    8   
 10 Lea Stewart               11 Elmont                  7:29.1   23:15.09        
 11 Sydney Ginsburg           10 Manhasset               7:32.0   23:24.11    9   
 12 Coutney Lee               11 Manhasset               7:33.3   23:28.33        
 13 Caitlin Cullather         12 Manhasset               7:33.9   23:30.16        
 14 Devon Donahue             12 Manhasset               7:34.7   23:32.71        
 15 Frances Brown             10 VS Central              7:46.7   24:09.70   10   
 16 Gissell Duran             10 VS Central              7:49.7   24:19.31   11   
 17 Brianna Harris            12 Elmont                  8:05.4   25:07.93        
 18 Christine Contreras       11 VS Central              8:45.7   27:13.17   12   
 19 Eleena Roseborough        11 VS Central              9:02.6   28:05.56   13   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference  1 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Port Washington              26    1    4    5    7    9   11   12           
      Total Time:  1:46:31.66                                                     
         Average:    21:18.34                                                     
   2 Oceanside                    29    2    3    6    8   10   14   15           
      Total Time:  1:46:55.42                                                     
         Average:    21:23.09                                                     
   3 Uniondale                    83   13   16   17   18   19   20                
      Total Time:  2:18:54.41                                                     
         Average:    27:46.89                                                     
Conference  2 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Manhasset                    21    2    3    4    5    7    8    9           
      Total Time:  1:52:32.85                                                     
         Average:    22:30.57                                                     
   2 VS Central                   40    1    6   10   11   12   13                
      Total Time:  2:00:05.12                                                     
         Average:    24:01.03 



Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Race 4
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference  1 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Samantha Melgar           10 Westbury                7:03.0   21:54.06        
  2 Nyah Porter               11 Freeport                7:30.9   23:20.83    1   
  3 Mehak Verma               12 Hicksville              7:36.9   23:39.38    2   
  4 Kerrin Heuser             11 Hicksville              7:41.7   23:54.31    3   
  5 Leslie Amador              9 Hicksville              7:49.0   24:16.98    4   
  6 Alyssa Cruz               12 Freeport                7:51.7   24:25.45    5   
  7 Sejal Luthra              11 Hicksville              7:57.1   24:42.13    6   
  8 Serena Chan               11 Hicksville              8:04.4   25:04.91    7   
  9 Jesse Natarajan            9 Hicksville              8:09.2   25:19.85    8   
 10 Enyero Omokeni             9 Freeport                8:17.6   25:45.85    9   
 11 Reese Brusini             11 Hicksville              8:18.2   25:47.77   10   
 12 Aliyah Cutting            11 Freeport                8:19.3   25:51.19   11   
 13 Stephanie Cardalena       12 Hicksville              8:28.1   26:18.44        
 14 Emma Kaszovitz             9 Hicksville              8:31.2   26:27.95        
 15 Ciara Sablan              12 Freeport                8:49.4   27:24.77   12   
 16 Mckaylah Kissling         12 Freeport                9:19.2   28:57.33   13   
 17 Evelyn Martinez           11 Freeport                9:21.2   29:03.38   14   
 18 Jolin Brown               12 Freeport                9:27.6   29:23.43        
Conference  2 Results 5000 Run                                                    
  1 Annalee Molloy            11 Frank Carey             7:08.5   22:11.11        
  2 Erin Brown                10 Long Beach              7:18.2   22:41.43    1   
  3 Katherine Procacci        11 New Hyde Park           7:18.3   22:41.55    2   
  4 Bo Nappie                 10 Frank Carey             7:25.0   23:02.54        
  5 Meilin Garfinkel          10 Long Beach              7:35.2   23:34.23    3   
  6 Audrey Cozine             10 Long Beach              7:37.4   23:41.07    4   
  7 Kelly Roethel             11 Long Beach              7:41.4   23:53.24    5   
  8 Lindsey Del Rio           10 Long Beach              7:56.3   24:39.53    6   
  9 Juliette Kurta            11 Frank Carey             8:03.4   25:01.69        
 10 Nicole Joseph             11 New Hyde Park           8:21.4   25:57.70    7   
 11 Lisa Lo                   12 New Hyde Park           8:23.2   26:03.38    8   
 12 Marissa Mendez             9 New Hyde Park           8:33.0   26:33.72    9   
 13 Elizabeth Kelly           10 Long Beach              8:49.0   27:23.39   10   
 14 Hailey Lynch              12 New Hyde Park           8:50.1   27:26.77   11   
 15 Madeline Slaski           12 New Hyde Park           8:51.0   27:29.67   12   
 16 Isabelle Lopez            11 New Hyde Park           8:51.4   27:30.81   13   
 17 Samantha Thomas           10 New Hyde Park           8:58.8   27:53.74        
 18 Sabrina Kersaint-Paultre  12 Frank Carey             9:08.1   28:22.85        
 19 Jamie Risso                9 Long Beach              9:21.1   29:03.10   14   
 20 Jillian Lerner            10 Long Beach              9:25.5   29:16.92        
 21 Angelina Gentile          10 New Hyde Park           9:27.1   29:21.85        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference  1 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Hicksville                   22    2    3    4    6    7    8   10           
      Total Time:  2:01:37.71                                                     
         Average:    24:19.55                                                     
   2 Freeport                     38    1    5    9   11   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  2:06:48.09                                                     
         Average:    25:21.62                                                     
Conference  2 Results 5000 Run                                                    
   1 Long Beach                   19    1    3    4    5    6   10   14           
      Total Time:  1:58:29.50                                                     
         Average:    23:41.90                                                     
   2 New Hyde Park                37    2    7    8    9   11   12   13           
      Total Time:  2:08:43.12                                                     
         Average:    25:44.63