Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Jim Smith Invitational - 9/9/2017                         
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                                                              
 
Event 1  Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Lauryn Heskin              9 Marymount Schools       5:39.8    8:29.57        
  2 Claire Ronan               9 Comsewogue              5:54.3    8:51.46    1   
  3 Josephine Critchley        9 West Babylon            5:54.9    8:52.34    2   
  4 Rhea Rasquinha             9 Herricks                6:04.0    9:05.97        
  5 Helen Moloney              9 Sacred Heart            6:11.6    9:17.41    3   
  6 Emily Cook                 8 Shoreham Wad            6:12.1    9:18.02    4   
  7 Savanna Brady              9 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:12.4    9:18.55    5   
  8 Kimberly Villoni           8 Garden City             6:13.4    9:20.10    6   
  9 Emily Pogozelski           8 Garden City             6:17.5    9:26.12    7   
 10 Jackie Amato               9 Westhampton Beach       6:18.4    9:27.56    8   
 11 Hailey Carey               8 William Floyd           6:18.7    9:28.01    9   
 12 Ashley Steedman            9 Westhampton Beach       6:18.9    9:28.33   10   
 13 Josie Muratore             8 Smithtown               6:19.2    9:28.75   11   
 14 Jessica Moylin             9 Smithtown               6:19.4    9:29.10   12   
 15 Abigail Gobler             9 Westhampton Beach       6:19.9    9:29.83   13   
 16 Erin Nicastro              9 Our Lady of             6:20.3    9:30.34   14   
 17 Ellie Downey               9 West Babylon            6:21.2    9:31.80   15   
 18 Gianna Dickson             9 Hauppauge               6:22.3    9:33.44   16   
 19 Madison Stromski           9 Riverhead               6:22.9    9:34.35   17   
 20 Isabella Cottone           9 Connetquot              6:25.7    9:38.45   18   
 21 Luciana D'Ambrosio         8 Patchogue/Medford       6:28.0    9:41.90   19   
 22 Caroline Green             9 Friends Academy         6:29.1    9:43.65        
 23 Samantha Pugh              9 Commack                 6:30.4    9:45.58   20   
 24 Kelly Parker               9 St. Anthony's           6:30.9    9:46.30   21   
 25 Maureen Duffy              9 Westhampton Beach       6:31.4    9:47.00   22   
 26 Aine Mannion               9 St. Anthony's           6:38.3    9:57.43   23   
 27 Samantha Marelli           8 Longwood                6:38.7    9:58.06   24   
 28 Marie Naudus               9 Sacred Heart            6:39.1    9:58.65   25   
 29 Shannon McMahon            9 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:44.2   10:06.17   26   
 30 Kylie Maddalena            9 St. Anthony's           6:46.4   10:09.60   27   
 31 Sabrina Spezia             9 St. John the            6:48.1   10:12.08   28   
 32 Emma Hearns                9 Commack                 6:48.7   10:13.00   29   
 33 Paige Going                9 Garden City             6:49.2   10:13.77   30   
 34 Julia Spampinato           9 Commack                 6:49.8   10:14.65   31   
 35 Nicole Mejia               9 Garden City             6:51.3   10:16.82   32   
 36 Mei Li Johnson             9 Comsewogue              6:52.4   10:18.54   33   
 37 Ellen Maguire              9 Harborfields            6:55.4   10:23.08   34   
 38 Laine Yastrzemski          8 Southampton             6:56.6   10:24.88        
 39 Katie Ryan                 8 Westhampton Beach       6:58.0   10:26.99   35   
 40 India McKay                9 Shoreham Wad            6:59.0   10:28.50   36   
 41 Katherine Hourani          9 Sacred Heart            6:59.6   10:29.32   37   
 42 Julianne Wilson            9 Longwood                7:00.2   10:30.21   38   
 43 Hannah Falvey              9 Patchogue/Medford       7:01.4   10:32.05   39   
 44 Melissa Cunningham         9 St. Anthony's           7:02.1   10:33.03   40   
 45 Allison Reid               8 Northport               7:04.0   10:35.88   41   
 46 Addie Salaway              9 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:04.8   10:37.10   42   
 47 Cecily Phua                9 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:05.6   10:38.35   43   
 48 Camilla Zugel              9 Longwood                7:06.2   10:39.31   44   
 49 Lili Noah                  9 Harborfields            7:08.2   10:42.20   45   
 50 Shannon O'Brien            9 Riverhead               7:08.9   10:43.22   46   
 51 Emma Green                 9 Harborfields            7:09.2   10:43.81   47   
 52 Sofia Stirpe               9 Shoreham Wad            7:09.9   10:44.74   48   
 53 Brielle Tillman            9 Longwood                7:14.2   10:51.18   49   
 54 Lexi Gabrinowitz           9 Longwood                7:14.7   10:52.00   50   
 55 Sofia Boker                9 Marymount Schools       7:16.0   10:53.94        
 56 Seraya Adams               9 Longwood                7:18.3   10:57.33        
 57 Liliana Smillie            9 Connetquot              7:20.4   11:00.47   51   
 58 Kathryn Fargione           9 Sacred Heart            7:23.2   11:04.70   52   
 59 Juliet Reitano             9 Middle Country          7:23.6   11:05.31        
 60 Grace D'Andrea             9 Sacred Heart            7:24.1   11:06.10   53   
 61 Sydney Carter              9 Comsewogue              7:24.8   11:07.21   54   
 62 Krysten Tomasic            9 Smithtown               7:25.5   11:08.17   55   
 63 Torre Paranelle            9 Shoreham Wad            7:25.8   11:08.64   56   
 64 Emma Sullivan              9 Garden City             7:26.2   11:09.23   57   
 65 Kaitlyn McCann             8 Deer Park               7:26.9   11:10.27        
 66 Emily Lamparter            9 Mount Sinai             7:28.4   11:12.54        
 67 Margaret Pappas            9 St. John the            7:29.9   11:14.81   58   
 68 Emily Medina               9 Connetquot              7:30.2   11:15.18   59   
 69 Marina Kelley-Renda        9 Port Jefferson          7:31.6   11:17.41        
 70 Gabby Dolan                9 Patchogue/Medford       7:32.0   11:17.94   60   
 71 Angeline Miraglia          9 Harborfields            7:32.4   11:18.60   61   
 72 Yeinell Minder             9 Patchogue/Medford       7:32.9   11:19.34   62   
 73 Ava Reid                   9 Longwood                7:34.0   11:20.95        
 74 Vivienne Berger            9 West Babylon            7:34.2   11:21.30   63   
 75 Leeann Redlo               8 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:34.8   11:22.19   64   
 76 Mary Bader                 9 Smithtown               7:37.0   11:25.42   65   
 77 Rose Campbell              9 Commack                 7:37.9   11:26.85   66   
 78 Nicole Pinkosh             8 William Floyd           7:39.5   11:29.24   67   
 79 Catherine Burke            9 Our Lady of             7:40.7   11:31.00   68   
 80 Laurel Tammany             9 Patchogue/Medford       7:41.2   11:31.72   69   
 81 Jocelyn Furman             9 St. Anthony's           7:41.6   11:32.38   70   
 82 Ciara Dungate              9 Bayport/Bluepoint       7:44.5   11:36.64        
 83 Taylor Verdi               9 St. Anthony's           7:45.9   11:38.80        
 84 Sara Keiser                9 Rocky Point             7:46.5   11:39.64        
 85 Brigit Frankel             9 Sacred Heart            7:47.2   11:40.81        
 86 Erin Conte                 9 St. Anthony's           7:48.0   11:41.92        
 87 Gillian Geffner            9 Commack                 7:49.0   11:43.41   71   
 88 Aveline Roderick           9 St. Anthony's           7:49.3   11:43.93        
 89 Sydney Flynn               9 Hauppauge               7:49.6   11:44.33   72   
 90 Maeve Cashin               9 Sacred Heart            7:49.8   11:44.68        
 91 Ava Cucuzza                9 Roslyn                  7:50.1   11:45.10   73   
 92 Gianna Riso                9 Smithtown               7:50.4   11:45.52   74   
 93 Olivia Niewiadomski        9 Riverhead               7:51.4   11:46.97   75   
 94 Corina Henke               9 Garden City             7:53.1   11:49.60        
 95 Devin Briordy              9 Commack                 7:53.8   11:50.70        
 96 Kerri Conte                9 St. Anthony's           7:54.8   11:52.21        
 97 Kalista Kahler             7 Mercy                   7:55.3   11:52.93        
 98 Marissa Patlin             9 Half Hollow             7:56.1   11:54.06   76   
 99 Hailey Geffner             9 Commack                 7:56.8   11:55.17        
100 Emily Arbuiso              9 Longwood                7:57.4   11:56.07        
101 Emily Saldin               9 Northport               7:58.2   11:57.27   77   
102 Madelyn Schumann           9 Patchogue/Medford       7:58.7   11:57.93        
103 Olivia Johnson             9 Commack                 7:59.0   11:58.42        
104 Madison Matarazzo          9 Garden City             8:00.0   11:59.90        
105 Sapphire Perera            9 Port Jefferson          8:01.0   12:01.47        
106 Amy Liu                    9 Commack                 8:01.8   12:02.65        
107 Jazmyne Simpson            9 West Babylon            8:02.2   12:03.24   78   
108 Paulina Tanousis           9 Roslyn                  8:03.0   12:04.38   79   
109 Emma Crowley               9 Patchogue/Medford       8:05.7   12:08.49        
110 Jennifer Schmidt           9 Herricks                8:07.3   12:10.94        
111 Maggie Kiley               9 St. Anthony's           8:07.9   12:11.77        
112 Brianna Marichal           9 Riverhead               8:13.0   12:19.40   80   
113 Megan Gilligan             9 Sacred Heart            8:13.6   12:20.29        
114 Tina Huang                 9 Friends Academy         8:14.1   12:21.03        
115 Caleigh Kellerman          9 Longwood                8:14.6   12:21.85        
116 Emma Wasilewicz            9 Patchogue/Medford       8:15.1   12:22.54        
117 Madalyn York               9 Comsewogue              8:15.5   12:23.20   81   
118 Nelida Watson              9 Comsewogue              8:16.1   12:24.15   82   
119 Cameron Tonry              9 Hauppauge               8:16.5   12:24.67   83   
120 Mary Menger                9 Sacred Heart            8:17.0   12:25.42        
121 Lauren Jordan              9 Sacred Heart            8:17.2   12:25.74        
122 Abigail Carr               9 Northport               8:17.4   12:26.11   84   
123 Zoe Smidt                  9 Longwood                8:18.7   12:28.03        
124 Brigit Black               9 Longwood                8:19.9   12:29.76        
125 Jillian Fitzgerald         9 Sacred Heart            8:20.3   12:30.44        
126 Amanda Rosario             9 West Babylon            8:21.8   12:32.60   85   
127 Kelli McHugh               9 Southold                8:22.1   12:33.04        
128 Annika Chang               9 Commack                 8:22.5   12:33.67        
129 Brianna Ivans              9 William Floyd           8:24.1   12:36.13   86   
130 Alexis Rothar              9 Middle Country          8:27.0   12:40.37        
131 Angelique Henriquez        9 Sacred Heart            8:31.2   12:46.80        
132 Ava Serure                 9 Half Hollow             8:31.9   12:47.76   87   
133 Emily Penna                9 Smithtown               8:33.6   12:50.32        
134 Hannah McGuigan            9 Commack                 8:44.6   13:06.87        
135 Samantha Rivera           11 John Glenn              8:45.1   13:07.62   88   
136 Olivia Abbruzzese          9 Patchogue/Medford       8:46.0   13:09.00        
137 Rebecca VanHouten          9 Our Lady of             8:46.8   13:10.17   89   
138 Julisa Vargas              9 Half Hollow             8:49.1   13:13.58   90   
139 Mackenzie Lewis            9 St. John the            8:55.6   13:23.34   91   
140 Elizabeth Schwartz         9 Patchogue/Medford       8:58.1   13:27.15        
141 Zy'Keah Jones             11 John Glenn              9:01.1   13:31.62   92   
142 Martina Harkin             9 St. Anthony's           9:01.6   13:32.27        
143 Megan Daly                 9 Sacred Heart            9:02.7   13:34.03        
144 Mckenna Andrews            9 Sacred Heart            9:03.1   13:34.65        
145 Gina-Marie DeLuca          9 Connetquot              9:03.8   13:35.65   93   
146 Jamie-Lynn Bailey          9 Commack                 9:09.1   13:43.52        
147 Emeila Schmidt             9 Rocky Point             9:13.1   13:49.64        
148 Caroline Darcy             9 Sacred Heart            9:13.5   13:50.17        
149 Samantha Muccino           9 Commack                 9:17.3   13:55.85        
150 Maisoon Anwar              9 Comsewogue              9:18.0   13:56.97        
151 Samantha Nassim           10 Roslyn                  9:19.0   13:58.37   94   
152 Alexandra Buck             9 Sacred Heart            9:20.9   14:01.33        
153 Samantha Share             9 William Floyd           9:26.5   14:09.68   95   
154 Claire Wos                 9 Our Lady of             9:27.2   14:10.70   96   
155 Claire Murphy              9 John Glenn              9:31.7   14:17.51   97   
156 Meghan Browne              9 Sacred Heart            9:34.1   14:21.13        
157 Margaret Healy             9 St. John the            9:34.8   14:22.10   98   
158 Lily Gould                 9 Roslyn                  9:39.2   14:28.71   99   
159 Olivia Zaturn              9 Connetquot              9:43.4   14:34.98  100   
160 Makayla Eason              9 Sacred Heart            9:58.8   14:58.08        
161 Christina Gayle            9 St. Anthony's          10:14.7   15:22.00        
162 Franchesca Spica           9 Smithtown              11:00.0   16:30.00        
163 Emma Grieco                9 St. Anthony's          11:00.7   16:31.00        
164 Claire Koscinski           9 Our Lady of            11:03.4   16:35.00  101   
165 Emiliann Palermo          11 Southold               11:35.4   17:23.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Westhampton Beach            31    8   10   13   22   35                     
      Total Time:    28:25.72                                                     
         Average:     9:28.58                                                     
   2 Garden City                  43    6    7   30   32   57                     
      Total Time:    28:59.99                                                     
         Average:     9:40.00                                                     
   3 Sacred Heart Academy         65    3   25   37   52   53                     
      Total Time:    29:45.38                                                     
         Average:     9:55.13                                                     
   4 St. Anthony's                71   21   23   27   40   70                     
      Total Time:    29:53.33                                                     
         Average:     9:57.78                                                     
   5 Bayport/Bluepoint            73    5   26   42   43   64                     
      Total Time:    30:01.82                                                     
         Average:    10:00.61                                                     
   6 Smithtown                    78   11   12   55   65   74                     
      Total Time:    30:06.02                                                     
         Average:    10:02.01                                                     
   7 Commack                      80   20   29   31   66   71                     
      Total Time:    30:13.23                                                     
         Average:    10:04.41                                                     
   8 West Babylon                 80    2   15   63   78   85                     
      Total Time:    29:45.44                                                     
         Average:     9:55.15                                                     
   9 Comsewogue                   88    1   33   54   81   82                     
      Total Time:    30:17.21                                                     
         Average:    10:05.74                                                     
  10 Shoreham Wading River        88    4   36   48   56                          
      Total Time:    30:31.26                                                     
         Average:    10:10.42                                                     
  11 Longwood                    106   24   38   44   49   50                     
      Total Time:    31:07.58                                                     
         Average:    10:22.53                                                     
  12 Patchogue/Medford           118   19   39   60   62   69                     
      Total Time:    31:31.89                                                     
         Average:    10:30.63                                                     
  13 Harborfields                126   34   45   47   61                          
      Total Time:    31:49.09                                                     
         Average:    10:36.37                                                     
  14 Connetquot                  128   18   51   59   93  100                     
      Total Time:    31:54.10                                                     
         Average:    10:38.04                                                     
  15 Riverhead                   138   17   46   75   80                          
      Total Time:    32:04.54                                                     
         Average:    10:41.52                                                     
  16 William Floyd               162    9   67   86   95                          
      Total Time:    33:33.38                                                     
         Average:    11:11.13                                                     
  17 Our Lady of Mercy Academy   171   14   68   89   96  101                     
      Total Time:    34:11.51                                                     
         Average:    11:23.84                                                     
  18 Hauppauge                   171   16   72   83                               
      Total Time:    33:42.44                                                     
         Average:    11:14.15                                                     
  19 St. John the Baptist        177   28   58   91   98                          
      Total Time:    34:50.23                                                     
         Average:    11:36.75                                                     
  20 Northport                   202   41   77   84                               
      Total Time:    34:59.26                                                     
         Average:    11:39.76                                                     
  21 Roslyn                      246   73   79   94   99                          
      Total Time:    37:47.85                                                     
         Average:    12:35.95                                                     
  22 Half Hollow Hills Girls     253   76   87   90                               
      Total Time:    37:55.40                                                     
         Average:    12:38.47                                                     
  23 John Glenn                  277   88   92   97                               
      Total Time:    40:56.75                                                     
         Average:    13:38.92 



Girls 5k Run CC Sophomore
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Maggie Maier              10 Sacred Heart            6:17.8   19:33.73    1   
  2 Sarah Connelly            10 Mount Sinai             6:18.2   19:34.78    2   
  3 Fiona McLoughlin          10 Commack                 6:35.9   20:29.92    3   
  4 Kerri McCormack           10 St. John the            6:38.3   20:37.46    4   
  5 Christina Yakaboski       10 Riverhead               6:38.7   20:38.46    5   
  6 Isabella DiPalermo        10 Mount Sinai             6:41.5   20:47.38    6   
  7 Emily Ginty               10 Smithtown               6:53.4   21:24.35    7   
  8 Kaitlyn Iocca             10 Connetquot              7:00.2   21:45.39    8   
  9 Leah Loetman              10 Friends Academy         7:08.8   22:12.21    9   
 10 Kayla Bullard             10 Hauppauge               7:10.9   22:18.65   10   
 11 Megan Kielbasa            10 Riverhead               7:16.5   22:36.14   11   
 12 Kate Manalastas           10 Smithtown               7:19.3   22:44.68   12   
 13 Clackett Rebecca          10 Hauppauge               7:20.6   22:48.64   13   
 14 Elizabeth Demacopoulos    10 Commack                 7:22.7   22:55.30   14   
 15 Deanna Beattie            10 Connetquot              7:27.8   23:11.02   15   
 16 Larisa Dorrian            10 St. Anthony's           7:28.6   23:13.51   16   
 17 Kelsey Hill               10 Commack                 7:30.3   23:18.77   17   
 18 Shannon Thieke            10 Sacred Heart            7:31.1   23:21.25   18   
 19 Bridget Rosso             10 Sacred Heart            7:31.3   23:21.93   19   
 20 Natalia Ruszkowski        10 Riverhead               7:33.9   23:30.13   20   
 21 Penelope Greene            9 Pierson                 7:35.9   23:36.18        
 22 Giana Haubrich            10 Northport               7:38.4   23:44.19   21   
 23 Jamie Cozzi               10 West Babylon            7:38.6   23:44.83        
 24 Grace Hayes               10 Mercy                   7:42.7   23:57.39        
 25 Erin Hayes                10 Northport               7:43.7   24:00.52   22   
 26 Isadora Petretti          10 Shoreham Wad            7:44.5   24:03.08   23   
 27 Nevaeh Kallon             10 Middle Country          7:48.5   24:15.41   24   
 28 Nicolette Savattere       10 Patchogue/Medford       7:52.6   24:28.30   25   
 29 Courtney Koleda           10 Sacred Heart            7:53.3   24:30.43   26   
 30 Coleen Jordan             10 Westhampton Beach       7:53.6   24:31.24   27   
 31 Kristina Deraveniere      10 Riverhead               7:54.0   24:32.64   28   
 32 Ava Murphy                10 Our Lady of             7:59.5   24:49.56   29   
 33 Brianna Kilker            10 St. John the            8:04.2   25:04.13   30   
 34 Jennifer Gaffney          10 St. John the            8:05.4   25:08.03   31   
 35 Lauren Mistretta          10 Garden City             8:06.6   25:11.77   32   
 36 Marissa Degni             10 Middle Country          8:07.1   25:13.22   33   
 37 Isabel Cubillo            10 Mount Sinai             8:11.8   25:27.87   34   
 38 Shannon Moleti            10 Hauppauge               8:12.4   25:29.69   35   
 39 Marissa Simone            10 Clarke                  8:12.8   25:30.83   36   
 40 Kaiya Forte-Joyles        10 Smithtown               8:13.2   25:32.05   37   
 41 Sydnie Mason              10 Westhampton Beach       8:16.1   25:41.13   38   
 42 Ashley Pugliese           10 Half Hollow             8:17.7   25:46.23   39   
 43 Cosette Pimentel          10 Sacred Heart            8:18.0   25:47.04   40   
 44 Kayla McFadden            10 Mount Sinai             8:18.2   25:47.82   41   
 45 Alexa Persich             10 Commack                 8:19.0   25:50.32   42   
 46 Caroline Cote             10 Garden City             8:20.6   25:55.02   43   
 47 Eilis Casey               10 Shoreham Wad            8:21.0   25:56.26   44   
 48 Brynn Goodstadt           10 Roslyn                  8:21.3   25:57.25        
 49 Sara Petersen             10 Comsewogue              8:22.5   26:01.12   45   
 50 Kiera Judd                10 Northport               8:24.0   26:05.67   46   
 51 Kylie Magee               10 West Babylon            8:24.2   26:06.31        
 52 Siena Kahler              10 St. Anthony's           8:24.5   26:07.25   47   
 53 Ashley Eckhoff            10 St. Anthony's           8:24.7   26:08.00   48   
 54 Margaret Panasci          10 Shoreham Wad            8:25.6   26:10.62   49   
 55 Evie Purcell              10 Southampton             8:26.9   26:14.59        
 56 Alaina Drennan            10 Connetquot              8:27.4   26:16.17   50   
 57 Natalia Khoury            10 St. John the            8:28.6   26:20.14   51   
 58 Sophia Borovikoa          10 Northport               8:30.3   26:25.43   52   
 59 Erin Healy                10 St. John the            8:31.4   26:28.79   53   
 60 Katelyn Cheeseman         10 Sacred Heart            8:31.6   26:29.40        
 61 Jissel Colindres          10 Comsewogue              8:31.9   26:30.38   54   
 62 Michele Daye              10 Half Hollow             8:34.1   26:37.16   55   
 63 Molly Brennan             10 Westhampton Beach       8:35.2   26:40.63   56   
 64 Jenny Purirojejananon     10 MacArthur               8:35.5   26:41.50   57   
 65 Emily Farrell             10 Rocky Point             8:36.7   26:45.34        
 66 Emma Conroy               10 Riverhead               8:39.4   26:53.67   58   
 67 Vanessa Marchhart         10 Garden City             8:42.0   27:01.51   59   
 68 Melanie Marinez           10 William Floyd           8:43.7   27:06.97   60   
 69 Adrian Franzoi            10 Marymount Schools       8:43.9   27:07.60        
 70 Mary Foxen                10 Garden City             8:50.7   27:28.65   61   
 71 Alexa Skoubas             10 Deer Park               8:52.8   27:35.29        
 72 Emily Ross                10 Half Hollow             8:53.9   27:38.77   62   
 73 Andrea Mendoza            10 William Floyd           8:54.4   27:40.26   63   
 74 Julia Perz                10 Harborfields            8:55.7   27:44.35        
 75 Kristina Lange            10 Half Hollow             8:56.7   27:47.44   64   
 76 Olivia Pappas             10 Garden City             8:56.9   27:48.09   65   
 77 Danielle Cavaliere        10 Hauppauge               8:57.2   27:48.79   66   
 78 Daniella Barchi           10 Comsewogue              8:58.5   27:53.00   67   
 79 Julia Cowie               10 Garden City             9:00.0   27:57.48        
 80 Caitlin Fracasso          10 Our Lady of             9:06.4   28:17.31   68   
 81 Jolene Ciccarone          10 Garden City             9:07.0   28:19.45        
 82 Isabella Halkas           10 Middle Country          9:09.6   28:27.38   69   
 83 Aidan Noble               10 St. Anthony's           9:11.4   28:32.99   70   
 84 Kellie Estes              10 St. John the            9:13.9   28:40.75        
 85 Abigail Tucker            10 Mount Sinai             9:16.1   28:47.55   71   
 86 Amelia Silberger          10 MacArthur               9:17.4   28:51.78   72   
 87 Hannah Collett            10 Our Lady of             9:17.7   28:52.58   73   
 88 Carly Traynor             10 Westhampton Beach       9:19.2   28:57.14   74   
 89 Jessica Liberopoulos      10 Garden City             9:21.8   29:05.39        
 90 Samantha Malone           10 St. Anthony's           9:23.8   29:11.52   75   
 91 Anna Falco                10 Mercy                   9:24.1   29:12.32        
 92 Elizabeth Cirelli         10 Our Lady of             9:25.0   29:15.26   76   
 93 Antonia Rogate            10 St. Anthony's           9:27.4   29:22.75        
 94 Julianna DeLaurenzo       10 Mount Sinai             9:27.8   29:24.05        
 95 Ashley Hilary             12 Southold                9:29.5   29:29.16        
 96 Kaylei FanFan             10 Clarke                  9:30.1   29:31.06   77   
 97 Claire Schick             10 Garden City             9:32.7   29:39.22        
 98 Brittany Cardona          10 Clarke                  9:43.1   30:11.58   78   
 99 Emma Licata               10 Mount Sinai             9:43.3   30:12.14        
100 Isabella Carter           10 MacArthur               9:45.0   30:17.24   79   
101 Krystal Aquinaga          10 MacArthur               9:45.7   30:19.60   80   
102 Emily Newman              10 Southold                9:50.8   30:35.50        
103 Caroline Schneider        10 Our Lady of             9:51.1   30:36.46   81   
104 Anastasia Richards        10 Mount Sinai             9:51.7   30:38.16        
105 Stayann Weatherspoon      10 Tilden                  9:51.9   30:38.85        
106 Nina Scanze               10 MacArthur               9:52.7   30:41.31   82   
107 Emma Millner              10 Mount Sinai             9:53.0   30:42.28        
108 Tia Coffman               10 Comsewogue              9:54.7   30:47.42   83   
109 Alison Mosher             10 Friends Academy         9:55.5   30:50.05   84   
110 Suruthica Nimalan         10 Mineola                10:02.6   31:12.08        
111 Sarah Golden              10 Roslyn                 10:03.8   31:15.77        
112 Samantha Torre            10 St. Anthony's          10:04.6   31:18.14        
113 Samantha Turner           10 Half Hollow            10:06.7   31:24.65   85   
114 Emily Persaud             10 Mount Sinai            10:17.4   31:58.10        
115 Christiana Maceluch       10 St. Anthony's          10:30.7   32:39.35        
116 Maria Gambino             10 Sacred Heart           10:33.2   32:47.05        
117 Sophie Fischetti          10 Patchogue/Medford      10:41.2   33:11.94   86   
118 Jaelyn Perez              10 Patchogue/Medford      10:41.4   33:12.56   87   
119 Caitlin Griffin           10 Sacred Heart           10:47.4   33:31.36        
120 Mary Donnelly             10 Sacred Heart           10:48.6   33:34.91        
121 Sarah Coletti             10 Garden City            11:00.8   34:13.00        
122 Christina Marciano        10 Garden City            11:01.6   34:15.49        
123 Melissa Healey            10 Comsewogue             11:05.1   34:26.33   88   
124 Brianne Maher             10 William Floyd          11:05.4   34:27.20   89   
125 Frances Curley            10 Sacred Heart           11:08.1   34:35.69        
126 Rachel Russ               10 Port Jefferson         11:10.4   34:42.68        
127 Justine Carroll           10 MacArthur              11:15.5   34:58.56        
128 Diedre Higgins            10 Sacred Heart           11:18.7   35:08.51        
129 Jenna Christ              10 Port Jefferson         12:10.4   37:49.26        
130 Grace Lavin               10 Friends Academy        12:10.4   37:49.26   90   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Commack                      34    3   14   17   42                          
      Total Time:  1:06:43.99                                                     
         Average:    22:14.67                                                     
   2 Riverhead                    36    5   11   20   28   58                     
      Total Time:  1:06:44.73                                                     
         Average:    22:14.91                                                     
   3 Sacred Heart Academy         38    1   18   19   26   40                     
      Total Time:  1:06:16.91                                                     
         Average:    22:05.64                                                     
   4 Mount Sinai                  42    2    6   34   41   71                     
      Total Time:  1:05:50.03                                                     
         Average:    21:56.68                                                     
   5 Smithtown                    56    7   12   37                               
      Total Time:  1:09:41.08                                                     
         Average:    23:13.70                                                     
   6 Hauppauge                    58   10   13   35   66                          
      Total Time:  1:10:36.98                                                     
         Average:    23:32.33                                                     
   7 St. John the Baptist         65    4   30   31   51   53                     
      Total Time:  1:10:49.62                                                     
         Average:    23:36.54                                                     
   8 Connetquot                   73    8   15   50                               
      Total Time:  1:11:12.58                                                     
         Average:    23:44.20                                                     
   9 Northport                    89   21   22   46   52                          
      Total Time:  1:13:50.38                                                     
         Average:    24:36.80                                                     
  10 St. Anthony's               111   16   47   48   70   75                     
      Total Time:  1:15:28.76                                                     
         Average:    25:09.59                                                     
  11 Shoreham Wading River       116   23   44   49                               
      Total Time:  1:16:09.96                                                     
         Average:    25:23.32                                                     
  12 Westhampton Beach           121   27   38   56   74                          
      Total Time:  1:16:53.00                                                     
         Average:    25:37.67                                                     
  13 Middle Country              126   24   33   69                               
      Total Time:  1:17:56.01                                                     
         Average:    25:58.67                                                     
  14 Garden City                 134   32   43   59   61   65                     
      Total Time:  1:18:08.30                                                     
         Average:    26:02.77                                                     
  15 Half Hollow Hills Girls     156   39   55   62   64   85                     
      Total Time:  1:20:02.16                                                     
         Average:    26:40.72                                                     
  16 Comsewogue                  166   45   54   67   83   88                     
      Total Time:  1:20:24.50                                                     
         Average:    26:48.17                                                     
  17 Our Lady of Mercy Academy   170   29   68   73   76   81                     
      Total Time:  1:21:59.45                                                     
         Average:    27:19.82                                                     
  18 Friends Academy             183    9   84   90                               
      Total Time:  1:30:51.52                                                     
         Average:    30:17.18                                                     
  19 Clarke                      191   36   77   78                               
      Total Time:  1:25:13.47                                                     
         Average:    28:24.49                                                     
  20 Patchogue/Medford           198   25   86   87                               
      Total Time:  1:30:52.80                                                     
         Average:    30:17.60                                                     
  21 MacArthur                   208   57   72   79   80   82                     
      Total Time:  1:25:50.52                                                     
         Average:    28:36.84                                                     
  22 William Floyd               212   60   63   89                               
      Total Time:  1:29:14.43                                                     
         Average:    29:44.81





 Girls 5k Run CC Junior
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Schneider       11 Smithtown               6:37.0   20:33.24    1   
  2 Catherine Farrell         11 Smithtown               6:37.8   20:35.72    2   
  3 Hannah Heller             11 West Babylon            6:41.4   20:46.82    3   
  4 Gianna Rinaldi            11 Commack                 6:41.8   20:48.26    4   
  5 Alexandra Smith           11 Shoreham Wad            6:44.0   20:55.05    5   
  6 Kaitlyn DeYulio           11 Commack                 6:48.0   21:07.49    6   
  7 Julianna Horz             11 Commack                 6:50.1   21:13.92    7   
  8 Anna Kavanagh             11 Sacred Heart            6:50.5   21:15.11    8   
  9 Hailey Marcello           11 St. John the            7:05.0   22:00.42    9   
 10 Kayleigh Robinson         11 Mount Sinai             7:09.3   22:13.63   10   
 11 Erin Eivers               11 Harborfields            7:10.5   22:17.44   11   
 12 Emily Thornton            11 Connetquot              7:14.8   22:30.82   12   
 13 Jennifer Furman           11 St. Anthony's           7:17.6   22:39.48   13   
 14 Mary McLaughlin           11 Harborfields            7:17.8   22:40.17   14   
 15 Michelle Gagliardo        10 Southampton             7:18.9   22:43.49   15   
 16 Meredith Haberfield       11 St. John the            7:21.0   22:50.03   16   
 17 Karina Allen              11 Comsewogue              7:21.2   22:50.66        
 18 Christina Coulton         11 Hampton Bays            7:21.4   22:51.14   17   
 19 Maeve Smith               11 Sacred Heart            7:24.2   22:59.84   18   
 20 Leah Miller               11 Harborfields            7:25.9   23:05.12   19   
 21 Grace Lawlor              11 Harborfields            7:27.7   23:10.72   20   
 22 Fernanda Standora         11 Marymount Schools       7:30.3   23:19.02   21   
 23 Hailey Troyan             11 Hampton Bays            7:31.3   23:21.87   22   
 24 Kiley Fallon              11 Marymount Schools       7:31.4   23:22.46   23   
 25 Rachel Ewanyk             11 Northport               7:34.1   23:30.60   24   
 26 AlexRae Clark             11 Deer Park               7:34.3   23:31.44   25   
 27 Zoe Koenig                11 Smithtown               7:35.1   23:33.79   26   
 28 Maeve Murphy              11 Westhampton Beach       7:36.1   23:37.00        
 29 Jessica Grover            11 Half Hollow             7:36.4   23:37.85   27   
 30 Lilit Kevorkian           11 Northport               7:38.4   23:44.09   28   
 31 Natalie Haab              11 West Babylon            7:40.3   23:49.89   29   
 32 Danielle Ohrtman          11 Shoreham Wad            7:40.5   23:50.70   30   
 33 Jenn Gattus               11 MacArthur               7:42.6   23:57.02        
 34 Camille Valdespino        11 Southampton             7:43.7   24:00.63   31   
 35 Emily Owenburg            11 Smithtown               7:45.6   24:06.41   32   
 36 Catherine Eng             11 Smithtown               7:48.3   24:14.77   33   
 37 Julia Friedman            11 Northport               7:48.6   24:15.90   34   
 38 Alexa Varlamos            11 Commack                 7:49.1   24:17.28   35   
 39 Lexie Moore               11 Connetquot              7:49.4   24:18.27   36   
 40 Valentina Rivera          11 Marymount Schools       7:56.4   24:39.97   37   
 41 Sabrina Duenas            11 Rocky Point             7:57.5   24:43.47   38   
 42 Jill Schleier             11 St. John the            8:01.2   24:54.91   39   
 43 Hannah Kolsch             11 Mineola                 8:01.5   24:55.86   40   
 44 Mary Rose O'Connell       11 Hampton Bays            8:05.1   25:07.13   41   
 45 Giselle Aparicio          11 Deer Park               8:08.9   25:18.79   42   
 46 Sarah Levine              11 Commack                 8:09.8   25:21.70   43   
 47 Marissa Bunk              11 Smithtown               8:12.1   25:28.87        
 48 Alexandra Kopcak          11 Garden City             8:13.6   25:33.34   44   
 49 Caroline Jungck           11 Pierson                 8:14.2   25:35.23   45   
 50 Madison Egerter           11 Rocky Point             8:14.4   25:35.77   46   
 51 Juliana Vanegas           11 Clarke                  8:14.6   25:36.46        
 52 Samantha Mauceri          11 Garden City             8:16.5   25:42.41   47   
 53 Isabel Henke              11 Garden City             8:16.7   25:43.13   48   
 54 Andrea Martino            11 Connetquot              8:21.9   25:59.07   49   
 55 Ashley Codispoti          11 Patchogue/Medford       8:22.7   26:01.71   50   
 56 Heather Dillon            11 Deer Park               8:24.3   26:06.80   51   
 57 Kayla Downey              11 West Babylon            8:24.6   26:07.62   52   
 58 Olivia Mincone            11 Northport               8:25.3   26:09.71   53   
 59 Heather Caputo            11 Mount Sinai             8:26.5   26:13.35   54   
 60 Sarah Fuoco               11 Mount Sinai             8:26.7   26:14.06   55   
 61 Heather Wilson            11 Hauppauge               8:28.1   26:18.48   56   
 62 Alexandra Katz            11 Harborfields            8:28.9   26:21.06   57   
 63 Riplee Mercer             11 Southampton             8:29.7   26:23.55   58   
 64 Jissel Colindres          10 Comsewogue              8:32.4   26:31.72        
 65 Olivia Murray             11 Marymount Schools       8:39.9   26:55.24   59   
 66 Kelly Koo                 11 Mineola                 8:41.7   27:00.76   60   
 67 Athena Roopnarine         11 Connetquot              8:44.2   27:08.58   61   
 68 Katherine Langdon         11 William Floyd           8:44.7   27:10.05        
 69 Alzahraa Elsaid           11 West Babylon            8:48.3   27:21.21   62   
 70 Hanna Yen                 11 Herricks                8:49.0   27:23.38        
 71 Caitlyn Eivers            11 Harborfields            8:49.7   27:25.67        
 72 Esther Wang               11 Roslyn                  8:53.4   27:37.22   63   
 73 Katherine McPharlin       11 St. Anthony's           8:54.5   27:40.63   64   
 74 Camryn Ryder              11 St. John the            8:57.5   27:49.90   65   
 75 Nicole Forte              11 Harborfields            8:59.3   27:55.45        
 76 Samantha Cotes            11 Middle Country          9:01.1   28:00.90        
 77 Margaret VanLaere         11 Northport               9:05.0   28:13.10   66   
 78 Callinan Jacqueline       11 Our Lady of             9:05.6   28:14.94   67   
 79 Isabella Aparicio         11 Deer Park               9:07.9   28:22.15   68   
 80 Sharlene Deng             11 Roslyn                  9:08.8   28:24.96   69   
 81 Jane Albinson             11 Port Jefferson          9:09.0   28:25.58   70   
 82 Amelia Medved             11 Our Lady of             9:11.4   28:32.87   71   
 83 Kristina Kezys            11 Smithtown               9:11.9   28:34.66        
 84 Serena Roopnarine         11 Connetquot              9:12.7   28:36.88   72   
 85 Amanda Ripp               11 Sacred Heart            9:13.6   28:39.85   73   
 86 Nicole Grueneberg         11 Sacred Heart            9:13.8   28:40.46   74   
 87 Annmarie Rigoroso         11 Connetquot              9:14.0   28:40.97        
 88 Teresa Gatti              11 Hauppauge               9:15.4   28:45.51   75   
 89 Jessica Marchese          11 John Glenn              9:16.9   28:49.98        
 90 Emily Caron               11 Patchogue/Medford       9:18.0   28:53.40   76   
 91 Kaleigh McCormick         11 Connetquot              9:18.2   28:54.09        
 92 Natalie Ehlers            11 Westhampton Beach       9:21.4   29:04.04        
 93 Amanda Brosnan            11 Port Jefferson          9:21.7   29:05.08   77   
 94 Carly Browngardt          11 Pierson                 9:22.8   29:08.56   78   
 95 Caisey Scarpinella        11 Hauppauge               9:23.7   29:11.36   79   
 96 Caroline McCartney        11 Sacred Heart            9:24.5   29:13.84   80   
 97 Ziya Patel                11 Mineola                 9:26.5   29:19.81   81   
 98 Jaquelyn Smillie          11 Connetquot              9:26.7   29:20.50        
 99 Catherine Tinti           11 St. John the            9:26.9   29:21.05   82   
100 Gianna Minerva            11 Deer Park               9:27.2   29:22.16   83   
101 Madison Eason             11 Sacred Heart            9:27.4   29:22.59        
102 Abigail Stangarone        11 Smithtown               9:30.3   29:31.71        
103 Karina Ng                 10 Herricks                9:32.1   29:37.41        
104 Michelle Costanzo         11 Rocky Point             9:33.2   29:40.59   84   
105 Morgan Fritscher          11 Riverhead               9:35.2   29:46.85        
106 Monica Furci              11 Roslyn                  9:35.7   29:48.43   85   
107 Taylor Cunha              11 Mineola                 9:38.9   29:58.29   86   
108 Claire McGrath            11 St. John the            9:40.1   30:02.21        
109 Ava Schully               11 Port Jefferson          9:40.8   30:04.19   87   
110 Sabrina Schully           11 Port Jefferson          9:45.1   30:17.76   88   
111 Claudia Dilimetin         11 Northport               9:45.4   30:18.65        
112 Paige Furman              11 St. Anthony's           9:45.7   30:19.66   89   
113 Munachi Egbuziem          11 Middle Country          9:48.3   30:27.70        
114 Emily Flamme              11 Mount Sinai             9:49.1   30:30.15   90   
115 Nancy Unrath              11 Marymount Schools       9:49.9   30:32.54   91   
116 Sarah Vicente             11 Connetquot              9:53.9   30:45.18        
117 Callie Coors              11 Sacred Heart            9:55.4   30:49.81        
118 Grace Serpe               11 Our Lady of             9:57.5   30:56.29   92   
119 Veronica Rich             11 Sacred Heart            9:58.5   30:59.30        
120 Jessica Boos              11 West Babylon           10:01.8   31:09.55   93   
121 Tolani Aliyu              11 Our Lady of            10:03.9   31:16.10   94   
122 Christina Masone          11 Northport              10:08.5   31:30.32        
123 Juliet DeNapoli           11 St. Anthony's          10:09.8   31:34.33   95   
124 Michele Muscolo           11 Connetquot             10:14.3   31:48.27        
125 Sophia Clark              11 Half Hollow            10:17.4   31:58.20   96   
126 Julia Calisto             11 St. Anthony's          10:17.9   31:59.63   97   
127 Chloe Zhang               10 Half Hollow            10:18.9   32:02.71   98   
128 Ivana Telesmanic          11 St. Anthony's          10:28.3   32:31.78        
129 Haley Capalbo             11 Pierson                10:34.3   32:50.42   99   
130 Gabriella Nassim          11 Roslyn                 10:39.8   33:07.65  100   
131 Kaylie Keane              11 Shoreham Wad           10:40.0   33:08.20  101   
132 Amali Nunez               11 Connetquot             10:40.2   33:08.77        
133 Emma Bartik               11 Connetquot             10:40.5   33:09.78        
134 Arielle Martinez          11 William Floyd          10:41.1   33:11.59        
135 Kristina McHugh           11 Sacred Heart           10:48.1   33:33.29        
136 Maggie Passamonte         11 Shoreham Wad           10:56.1   33:58.17  102   
137 Mariella Rivas            11 Patchogue/Medford      11:01.2   34:14.24  103   
138 Ashley Locoh              11 Marymount Schools      11:08.9   34:37.92        
139 Jazmine Walker            10 Half Hollow            11:15.8   34:59.44  104   
140 Phoebe Arkinson           11 Pierson                11:18.3   35:07.16  105   
141 Joanna Ruiz               11 MacArthur              13:28.6   41:52.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Commack                      17    4    6    7   35   43                     
      Total Time:  1:03:09.67                                                     
         Average:    21:03.23                                                     
   2 Smithtown                    29    1    2   26   32   33                     
      Total Time:  1:04:42.75                                                     
         Average:    21:34.25                                                     
   3 Harborfields                 44   11   14   19   20   57                     
      Total Time:  1:08:02.73                                                     
         Average:    22:40.91                                                     
   4 St. John the Baptist         64    9   16   39   65   82                     
      Total Time:  1:09:45.36                                                     
         Average:    23:15.12                                                     
   5 Hampton Bays                 80   17   22   41                               
      Total Time:  1:11:20.14                                                     
         Average:    23:46.72                                                     
   6 Marymount Schools            81   21   23   37   59   91                     
      Total Time:  1:11:21.45                                                     
         Average:    23:47.15                                                     
   7 West Babylon                 84    3   29   52   62   93                     
      Total Time:  1:10:44.33                                                     
         Average:    23:34.78                                                     
   8 Northport                    86   24   28   34   53   66                     
      Total Time:  1:11:30.59                                                     
         Average:    23:50.20                                                     
   9 Connetquot                   97   12   36   49   61   72                     
      Total Time:  1:12:48.16                                                     
         Average:    24:16.06                                                     
  10 Sacred Heart Academy         99    8   18   73   74   80                     
      Total Time:  1:12:54.80                                                     
         Average:    24:18.27                                                     
  11 Southampton                 104   15   31   58                               
      Total Time:  1:13:07.67                                                     
         Average:    24:22.56                                                     
  12 Deer Park                   118   25   42   51   68   83                     
      Total Time:  1:14:57.03                                                     
         Average:    24:59.01                                                     
  13 Mount Sinai                 119   10   54   55   90                          
      Total Time:  1:14:41.04                                                     
         Average:    24:53.68                                                     
  14 Shoreham Wading River       136    5   30  101  102                          
      Total Time:  1:17:53.95                                                     
         Average:    25:57.99                                                     
  15 Garden City                 139   44   47   48                               
      Total Time:  1:16:58.88                                                     
         Average:    25:39.63                                                     
  16 St. Anthony's               166   13   64   89   95   97                     
      Total Time:  1:20:39.77                                                     
         Average:    26:53.26                                                     
  17 Rocky Point                 168   38   46   84                               
      Total Time:  1:19:59.83                                                     
         Average:    26:39.95                                                     
  18 Mineola                     181   40   60   81   86                          
      Total Time:  1:21:16.43                                                     
         Average:    27:05.48                                                     
  19 Hauppauge                   210   56   75   79                               
      Total Time:  1:24:15.35                                                     
         Average:    28:05.12                                                     
  20 Roslyn                      217   63   69   85  100                          
      Total Time:  1:25:50.61                                                     
         Average:    28:36.87                                                     
  21 Half Hollow Hills Girls     221   27   96   98  104                          
      Total Time:  1:27:38.76                                                     
         Average:    29:12.92                                                     
  22 Pierson                     222   45   78   99  105                          
      Total Time:  1:27:34.21                                                     
         Average:    29:11.41                                                     
  23 Patchogue/Medford           229   50   76  103                               
      Total Time:  1:29:09.35                                                     
         Average:    29:43.12                                                     
  24 Our Lady of Mercy Academy   230   67   71   92   94                          
      Total Time:  1:27:44.10                                                     
         Average:    29:14.70                                                     
  25 Port Jefferson              234   70   77   87   88                          
      Total Time:  1:27:34.85                                                     
         Average:    29:11.62
 

   



 Girls 5k Run CC Senior
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Noreen Guilfoyle          12 Mount Sinai             6:33.7   20:23.15    1   
  2 Tara Hauff                12 West Babylon            6:34.4   20:25.34        
  3 Sandra Vivar              12 William Floyd           7:04.4   21:58.34    2   
  4 Jacqueline Stevens        12 Northport               7:10.8   22:18.43    3   
  5 Madison Ciuffetelli       12 Half Hollow             7:23.2   22:56.73    4   
  6 Kailey Uresk              12 Harborfields            7:31.7   23:23.17    5   
  7 Camila McCusker           12 Middle Country          7:39.6   23:47.79        
  8 Anna Pappas               12 Friends Academy         7:40.2   23:49.61        
  9 Amanda Kropp              12 Northport               7:40.4   23:50.15    6   
 10 Morgan Modica             12 Harborfields            7:43.1   23:58.74    7   
 11 Ebelyn Harriman           12 Mount Sinai             7:45.1   24:04.84    8   
 12 Kamryn O''Hara            12 MacArthur               7:45.6   24:06.29        
 13 Marina Duszak             12 Connetquot              7:45.7   24:06.85    9   
 14 Victoria Natale           12 St. Anthony's           7:46.3   24:08.56   10   
 15 Olivia Hill               12 Connetquot              7:48.6   24:15.83   11   
 16 Kayla King                12 Tilden                  7:50.3   24:21.13        
 17 Olivia Pizzuto            12 Riverhead               7:50.6   24:21.99        
 18 Sarah Dern                12 Mercy                   7:52.6   24:28.21        
 19 Danielle D'Alonzo         12 St. Anthony's           7:59.4   24:49.17   12   
 20 Elizabeth O'Donnell       12 Commack                 8:02.4   24:58.58   13   
 21 Katrina Barry             12 Half Hollow             8:03.9   25:03.15   14   
 22 Kimberly Rivera           12 Hampton Bays            8:10.3   25:23.23        
 23 Meghan Hund               12 St. Anthony's           8:10.6   25:24.12   15   
 24 Victoria Beglane          12 Hauppauge               8:12.0   25:28.50        
 25 Kate Su                   12 Clarke                  8:13.8   25:33.95   16   
 26 Morgan VanDyke            12 Northport               8:14.2   25:35.26   17   
 27 Kayla Berman              12 Westhampton Beach       8:25.8   26:11.29   18   
 28 Ramona Gillio             12 William Floyd           8:27.0   26:15.01   19   
 29 Serena Tulley             12 Commack                 8:28.2   26:18.81   20   
 30 Grace Regan               12 St. Anthony's           8:28.8   26:20.78   21   
 31 Erin Connelly             12 Clarke                  8:28.9   26:21.09   22   
 32 Courtney Connelly         12 William Floyd           8:29.1   26:21.65   23   
 33 Jenni Cabrera             12 William Floyd           8:33.6   26:35.50   24   
 34 Emily O'Connell           12 Mineola                 8:35.2   26:40.67        
 35 Brianna Hines             12 Our Lady of             8:35.4   26:41.14        
 36 Gracie Schmitz            12 Our Lady of             8:35.9   26:42.59        
 37 Ellie Kavanagh            12 Sacred Heart            8:39.6   26:54.18   25   
 38 Madison Ricciardelli      12 Commack                 8:41.7   27:00.70   26   
 39 Amelia Fay                12 Marymount Schools       8:45.0   27:11.03        
 40 Jennifer Broncato         12 Roslyn                  8:45.6   27:12.74   27   
 41 Lauren Broncato           12 Roslyn                  8:45.8   27:13.49   28   
 42 Olivia Valle              12 Mercy                   8:46.8   27:16.63        
 43 Cara Pouletsos            12 Comsewogue              8:47.0   27:17.10        
 44 Alexa Molnar              12 Northport               8:47.4   27:18.51   29   
 45 Sarah LaPrelle            12 Commack                 8:49.1   27:23.62   30   
 46 Julia Fenton              12 Northport               8:49.9   27:26.21   31   
 47 Taylor Maltese            12 Rocky Point             8:50.8   27:29.12   32   
 48 Kelsie Sullivan           12 Connetquot              8:51.3   27:30.62   33   
 49 Brittany Becker           12 Mount Sinai             8:55.9   27:44.97   34   
 50 Carolina Perez            12 Westhampton Beach       8:57.6   27:50.05   35   
 51 Joanne Kubat              12 Mineola                 9:00.2   27:58.25        
 52 Ofree Chen                12 Half Hollow             9:01.5   28:02.28   36   
 53 Marissa Amato             12 Commack                 9:06.2   28:16.70   37   
 54 Courtney Hole             11 Patchogue/Medford       9:13.0   28:37.96        
 55 Daniela O'Modie           12 Herricks                9:13.7   28:40.03        
 56 Lauren Fisch              12 Sacred Heart            9:15.2   28:44.68   38   
 57 Elizabeth Eilbacher       12 Sacred Heart            9:16.7   28:49.52   39   
 58 Santora Olivia            12 Westhampton Beach       9:17.5   28:51.88   40   
 59 Rachel Adler              12 Smithtown               9:23.0   29:09.14        
 60 Olivia Bush               12 Rocky Point             9:24.2   29:12.69   41   
 61 Kiera Horan               12 William Floyd           9:26.5   29:19.96   42   
 62 Kelly Petersen            12 Sacred Heart            9:32.6   29:38.94   43   
 63 Kaitlyn Harold            12 Sacred Heart            9:34.1   29:43.47   44   
 64 Raegan Fekert             12 Sacred Heart            9:37.9   29:55.27        
 65 Annmarie Rigoroso         11 Connetquot              9:38.2   29:56.26   45   
 66 Adrina DeMarzo            12 St. Anthony's           9:42.8   30:10.68   46   
 67 Brenda Herenandez         12 Clarke                  9:52.2   30:39.65   47   
 68 Jessica Baum              12 Clarke                  9:52.3   30:40.05   48   
 69 Jane Albinson             11 Port Jefferson          9:57.3   30:55.69        
 70 Hailey Bernhard           12 Rocky Point            10:01.1   31:07.41   49   
 71 Alexandra Brown           12 Marymount Schools      10:11.2   31:38.80        
 72 Julianne Starzee          12 Northport              10:12.0   31:41.18        
 73 Lauren Dooley             12 St. Anthony's          10:29.0   32:33.97        
 74 Karyn Borner              12 Riverhead              10:34.3   32:50.52        
 75 Faye Gapo                 12 Patchogue/Medford      10:47.0   33:30.11        
 76 Juliette Bell             12 Harborfields           11:05.3   34:26.81   50   
 77 Samantha Pye              12 Roslyn                 11:08.8   34:37.73   51   
 78 Keilyn Castillo           12 Southampton            11:09.3   34:39.17        
 79 Clare Barbato             12 Northport              11:32.4   35:51.00        
 80 Laura Rigoroso            11 Connetquot             12:28.7   38:46.00   52   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Northport                    26    3    6   17   29   31                     
      Total Time:  1:11:43.84                                                     
         Average:    23:54.62                                                     
   2 St. Anthony's                37   10   12   15   21   46                     
      Total Time:  1:14:21.85                                                     
         Average:    24:47.29                                                     
   3 Mount Sinai                  43    1    8   34                               
      Total Time:  1:12:12.96                                                     
         Average:    24:04.32                                                     
   4 William Floyd                44    2   19   23   24   42                     
      Total Time:  1:14:35.00                                                     
         Average:    24:51.67                                                     
   5 Connetquot                   53    9   11   33   45   52                     
      Total Time:  1:15:53.30                                                     
         Average:    25:17.77                                                     
   6 Half Hollow Hills Girls      54    4   14   36                               
      Total Time:  1:16:02.16                                                     
         Average:    25:20.72                                                     
   7 Commack                      59   13   20   26   30   37                     
      Total Time:  1:18:18.09                                                     
         Average:    26:06.03                                                     
   8 Harborfields                 62    5    7   50                               
      Total Time:  1:21:48.72                                                     
         Average:    27:16.24                                                     
   9 Clarke                       85   16   22   47   48                          
      Total Time:  1:22:34.69                                                     
         Average:    27:31.57                                                     
  10 Westhampton Beach            93   18   35   40                               
      Total Time:  1:22:53.22                                                     
         Average:    27:37.74                                                     
  11 Sacred Heart Academy        102   25   38   39   43   44                     
      Total Time:  1:24:28.38                                                     
         Average:    28:09.46                                                     
  12 Roslyn                      106   27   28   51                               
      Total Time:  1:29:03.96                                                     
         Average:    29:41.32                                                     
  13 Rocky Point                 122   32   41   49                               
      Total Time:  1:27:49.22                                                     
         Average:    29:16.41