Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Fordham University XC Invitational - 9/9/2017                   
                                  Fordham Fiasco                                  
                                Van Cortlandt Park                                
                                                             
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Fajardo, Lisa             JR Manhattan               5:55.4   18:24.09    1   
  2 Williams, Talya           SR Liu Post                5:58.7   18:34.21    2   
  3 Offstein, Madison         JR Princeton               6:01.0   18:41.35    3   
  4 West, Kaylyn              SR East Stroudsburg        6:06.4   18:58.35    4   
  5 Ferri, Caroline           JR Manhattan               6:06.6   18:58.91    5   
  6 Costantino, Elizabeth     JR St. John's              6:11.6   19:14.42    6   
  7 Krzyzanowski, Katarzyna   SO Fordham                 6:11.8   19:15.06    7   
  8 Spadaccini, Erin          JR Manhattan               6:12.5   19:17.25    8   
  9 McCormack, Kate           JR Fordham                 6:12.8   19:18.06    9   
 10 Castaneda, Sierra         FR Princeton               6:13.3   19:19.52   10   
 11 Young, Samantha           SR East Stroudsburg        6:14.0   19:21.71   11   
 12 Gerland, Stephanie        SO St. John's              6:14.3   19:22.91   12   
 13 Buscher, Mim              JR Princeton               6:14.8   19:24.41   13   
 14 Stratz, Amber             JR Monmouth                6:14.9   19:24.77   14   
 15 Gallagher, Therese        SO St. John's              6:15.7   19:27.25   15   
 16 Hogan, Keeley             JR Manhattan               6:18.9   19:37.00   16   
 17 Smith, Kaitlyn            SR Manhattan               6:19.9   19:40.04   17   
 18 Fisher, Laurel            JR Fordham                 6:20.0   19:40.56   18   
 19 Breyer, Marie-Fee         JR Princeton               6:20.5   19:42.13   19   
 20 Davalos, Rachael          FR East Stroudsburg        6:21.0   19:43.66   20   
 21 Torpey, Aida              SO St. Thomas Aquinas      6:22.2   19:47.32   21   
 22 Hidalgo, Melissa          SR St. John's              6:24.4   19:54.26   22   
 23 Dwyer, Amanda             FR Monmouth                6:25.0   19:56.02   23   
 24 Daniels, Michele          FR Monmouth                6:27.3   20:03.20   24   
 25 Jno-Charles, Mariah       JR Pace                    6:27.7   20:04.52   25   
 26 Plummer, Jenifer          JR Monmouth                6:28.2   20:05.86   26   
 27 Jurew, Anna               JR Princeton               6:30.4   20:12.94   27   
 28 Coppinger, Kelsey         JR Fordham                 6:30.9   20:14.38   28   
 29 Elwood, Blake             JR Fordham                 6:31.4   20:16.03   29   
 30 Tinto, Gianna             JR Manhattan               6:34.0   20:23.83   30   
 31 MacLeod, Rebecca          SO St. Thomas Aquinas      6:34.9   20:26.74   31   
 32 Raia, Cassandra           FR New Jersey I            6:35.7   20:29.39   32   
 33 Repsher, Alyssa           FR Monmouth                6:39.4   20:40.74   33   
 34 Pfennig, Melanie          FR Monmouth                6:40.2   20:43.16   34   
 35 Kimbrell, Abagaile        FR St. Thomas Aquinas      6:42.1   20:49.29   35   
 36 Hammel, Melana            SR Princeton               6:42.5   20:50.33   36   
 37 Amro, Jasmine             SR East Stroudsburg        6:43.1   20:52.23   37   
 38 Beyer, Emily              SR Monmouth                6:43.9   20:54.62   38   
 39 Hoagland, Samantha        JR Manhattan               6:45.3   20:58.99   39   
 40 Gallagher, Jacqueline     SO St. John's              6:45.8   21:00.55   40   
 41 Huelskamp, Isabel         SO Fordham                 6:47.4   21:05.69   41   
 42 Dicristina, Kelly         FR New Jersey I            6:47.7   21:06.64   42   
 43 Lucey, Morgan             JR Princeton               6:48.1   21:07.88   43   
 44 Lindstrom, Megan          SO Monmouth                6:49.1   21:10.75        
 45 Page, Shannon             JR St. John's              6:51.0   21:16.79   44   
 46 Vledder, Jenna            SO East Stroudsburg        6:51.5   21:18.37   45   
 47 Michta, Katie             SR Molloy                  6:52.7   21:22.19   46   
 48 Tvelia, Emma              FR Monmouth                6:53.0   21:23.13        
 49 Kaspszyk, Abigail         SR East Stroudsburg        6:53.4   21:24.33   47   
 50 Manalastas, Samantha      SR Manhattan               6:54.5   21:27.68        
 51 Tavares, Natalie          FR Monmouth                6:54.8   21:28.45        
 52 Evans, Heather            SR Southern Maine          6:55.5   21:30.80   48   
 53 Ruffolo, Alyssa           FR Delaware Valley         6:56.0   21:32.41   49   
 54 Eder, Emily               SO East Stroudsburg        6:56.3   21:33.35   50   
 55 Pardi, Gina               SO Southern Maine          6:56.7   21:34.63   51   
 56 Slanina, Mollie           FR Delaware Valley         6:57.2   21:36.04   52   
 57 O'Connor, Krista          FR East Stroudsburg        6:57.8   21:37.85        
 58 Hubert, Nicole            SR Molloy                  6:59.6   21:43.65   53   
 59 Hanrahan, Kieran          JR Fordham                 7:00.5   21:46.28   54   
 60 Rivers, Leah   S           FR St. John's              7:00.7   21:46.88   55   
 61 Dorin, Shante             FR East Stroudsburg        7:02.7   21:53.11        
 62 McCarthy, Nicole          SR St. John's              7:03.7   21:56.23        
 63 Martino, Emily            SO Molloy                  7:04.6   21:59.10   56   
 64 Jepleting, Irene          SO Nyit                    7:04.9   21:59.86        
 65 Jelley, Chloe             SO New Jersey I            7:05.2   22:00.79   57   
 66 Hartnett, Caitlin         SO Manhattan               7:06.3   22:04.39        
 67 Daltwas, Maura            FR East Stroudsburg        7:07.5   22:07.99        
 68 Okon, Alexandria          SO Liu Post                7:07.7   22:08.67   58   
 69 Morriseau, Elizabeth      JR Fordham                 7:08.3   22:10.68        
 70 Agostinacchio, Nicolette  SO Liu Post                7:11.0   22:18.78   59   
 71 Aurora, Celeste           FR Monmouth                7:12.3   22:22.85        
 72 Santa Teresa, Kara        SR St. Thomas Aquinas      7:14.6   22:30.26   60   
 73 Dristle, Mary Elizabeth   FR St. Thomas Aquinas      7:15.2   22:31.94   61   
 74 Griffis, Kayla            JR Southern Maine          7:15.6   22:33.33   62   
 75 Landis, Rachel            JR Delaware Valley         7:15.9   22:34.10   63   
 76 Siroix, Syndey            FR Southern Maine          7:16.9   22:37.32   64   
 77 Ponte, Nicole             SO Southern Maine          7:17.8   22:40.18   65   
 78 Regan, Allison            SO New Jersey I            7:18.3   22:41.50   66   
 79 Rachmaciej, Gabriela      JR East Stroudsburg        7:18.5   22:42.13        
 80 Controneo, Marissa        SR Pace                    7:18.8   22:43.15   67   
 81 Schillaci, Kaitie         JR Liu Post                7:19.0   22:43.68   68   
 82 Wilkinson, Tiana          FR East Stroudsburg        7:19.4   22:45.07        
 83 Monaco, Diana             JR Molloy                  7:22.2   22:53.64   69   
 84 Podgorski, Camryn         SO Pace                    7:23.9   22:58.95   70   
 85 Shibata, Emily            JR New Jersey I            7:25.5   23:03.92   71   
 86 Beganny, Lauren           SR Southern Maine          7:28.1   23:12.19   72   
 87 Pierre, Melissa           SR Nyit                    7:29.1   23:15.13        
 88 Ling, Michelle            JR New Jersey I            7:30.1   23:18.32   73   
 89 Costantin, Kristin        SR Pace                    7:32.1   23:24.49   74   
 90 Friedman, Jessica         FR Molloy                  7:33.4   23:28.65   75   
 91 Reightneour, Lauren       FR East Stroudsburg        7:34.7   23:32.43        
 92 Birch, Eboni              JR St. John's              7:36.3   23:37.49        
 93 Cobelli, Kayla            FR St. Thomas Aquinas      7:39.8   23:48.37   76   
 94 Martins, Gabriella        JR Molloy                  7:40.0   23:49.08   77   
 95 Guajala, Allison          SO New Jersey I            7:41.2   23:52.70   78   
 96 Limato, Lauren            SR Manhattanville          7:41.6   23:54.13        
 97 Gallagher, Colleen        FR Molloy                  7:45.0   24:04.70   79   
 98 Anderson, Christina       FR Manhattanville          7:45.8   24:07.17        
 99 Molnar, Maria             SO Molloy                  7:46.6   24:09.45        
100 Elnick, Kathryn           JR Liu Post                7:48.5   24:15.43   80   
101 Carter, Grace             SO St. Thomas Aquinas      7:51.0   24:23.09   81   
102 D'Aragona, Veronika       JR Manhattanville          7:51.8   24:25.54        
103 Ward, Lindsey             SO Southern Maine          7:52.7   24:28.60   82   
104 Boerger, Kiley            JR Southern Maine          7:53.6   24:31.29        
105 Smith, Erin               SR Nyit                    7:55.5   24:37.04        
106 Roda, Jacquie             JR Manhattan               7:57.1   24:42.08        
107 Johnson, Alana            SR York (N.Y.)             7:58.0   24:45.09   83   
108 Franciosa, Alex           SR Pace                    8:09.0   25:19.19   84   
109 Cody, Shea                SO Pace                    8:20.8   25:55.82   85   
110 Gardner, Galen            SO Delaware Valley         8:26.5   26:13.37   86   
111 Reese, Brynn              FR Delaware Valley         8:27.3   26:16.01   87   
112 Presta, Julia             SO Pace                    8:29.2   26:21.80   88   
113 Philbert, Camille            York (N.Y.)             8:32.9   26:33.48   89   
114 Eagan, Nikki              SO Delaware Valley         8:44.5   27:09.38   90   
115 Jones, Kaitlyn            SO Liu Post                8:48.4   27:21.52   91   
116 Greaves, Melissa          SO St. John's              8:51.8   27:32.10        
117 Taylor, Kaithlyn             York (N.Y.)             9:10.5   28:30.24   92   
118 Jeroloman, Christina      SO Pace                    9:22.4   29:07.03        
119 Abrahamson, Heidi         SO Nyit                    9:25.5   29:16.84        
120 Jordan, Kelsey            FR Manhattanville          9:26.1   29:18.82        
121 Alarcon, Kalana           JR York (N.Y.)             9:27.6   29:23.37   93   
122 Eckrote, Kayleigh         SR Delaware Valley         9:32.8   29:39.59   94   
123 Ida, Lillith              JR St. John's              9:35.4   29:47.67        
124 Lyghts, Tailyn            FR Delaware Valley         9:59.8   31:03.42        
125 Magee, Kaitlin            FR Delaware Valley        10:18.8   32:02.33        
126 Boileau, Jacquelyn        FR Delaware Valley        10:22.5   32:13.88        
127 Joseph, Winie             FR York (N.Y.)            14:07.5   43:53.00   95   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Manhattan                    47    1    5    8   16   17   30   39           
      Total Time:  1:35:57.29                                                     
         Average:    19:11.46                                                     
   2 Princeton                    72    3   10   13   19   27   36   43           
      Total Time:  1:37:20.35                                                     
         Average:    19:28.07                                                     
   3 Fordham                      91    7    9   18   28   29   41   54           
      Total Time:  1:38:44.09                                                     
         Average:    19:44.82                                                     
   4 St. John's                   95    6   12   15   22   40   44   55           
      Total Time:  1:38:59.39                                                     
         Average:    19:47.88                                                     
   5 East Stroudsburg            117    4   11   20   37   45   47   50           
      Total Time:  1:40:14.32                                                     
         Average:    20:02.87                                                     
   6 Monmouth                    120   14   23   24   26   33   34   38           
      Total Time:  1:40:10.59                                                     
         Average:    20:02.12                                                     
   7 St. Thomas Aquinas          208   21   31   35   60   61   76   81           
      Total Time:  1:46:05.55                                                     
         Average:    21:13.11                                                     
   8 Liu Post                    267    2   58   59   68   80   91                
      Total Time:  1:50:00.77                                                     
         Average:    22:00.16                                                     
   9 New Jersey Institute        268   32   42   57   66   71   73   78           
      Total Time:  1:49:22.24                                                     
         Average:    21:52.45                                                     
  10 Southern Maine              290   48   51   62   64   65   72   82           
      Total Time:  1:50:56.26                                                     
         Average:    22:11.26                                                     
  11 Molloy                      299   46   53   56   69   75   77   79           
      Total Time:  1:51:27.23                                                     
         Average:    22:17.45                                                     
  12 Pace                        320   25   67   70   74   84   85   88           
      Total Time:  1:54:30.30                                                     
         Average:    22:54.06                                                     
  13 Delaware Valley             337   49   52   63   86   87   90   94           
      Total Time:  1:58:11.94                                                     
         Average:    23:38.39                                                     
  14 York (N.Y.)                 452   83   89   92   93   95                     
      Total Time:  2:33:05.18                                                     
         Average:    30:37.04







Women Division One 5k Run Results
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
                                                    
  1 Fajardo, Lisa             JR Manhattan               5:55.4   18:24.09    1   
  2 Offstein, Madison         JR Princeton               6:01.0   18:41.35    2   
  3 Ferri, Caroline           JR Manhattan               6:06.6   18:58.91    3   
  4 Costantino, Elizabeth     JR St. John's              6:11.6   19:14.42    4   
  5 Krzyzanowski, Katarzyna   SO Fordham                 6:11.8   19:15.06    5   
  6 Spadaccini, Erin          JR Manhattan               6:12.5   19:17.25    6   
  7 McCormack, Kate           JR Fordham                 6:12.8   19:18.06    7   
  8 Castaneda, Sierra         FR Princeton               6:13.3   19:19.52    8   
  9 Gerland, Stephanie        SO St. John's              6:14.3   19:22.91    9   
 10 Buscher, Mim              JR Princeton               6:14.8   19:24.41   10   
 11 Stratz, Amber             JR Monmouth                6:14.9   19:24.77   11   
 12 Gallagher, Therese        SO St. John's              6:15.7   19:27.25   12   
 13 Hogan, Keeley             JR Manhattan               6:18.9   19:37.00   13   
 14 Smith, Kaitlyn            SR Manhattan               6:19.9   19:40.04   14   
 15 Fisher, Laurel            JR Fordham                 6:20.0   19:40.56   15   
 16 Breyer, Marie-Fee         JR Princeton               6:20.5   19:42.13   16   
 17 Hidalgo, Melissa          SR St. John's              6:24.4   19:54.26   17   
 18 Dwyer, Amanda             FR Monmouth                6:25.0   19:56.02   18   
 19 Daniels, Michele          FR Monmouth                6:27.3   20:03.20   19   
 20 Plummer, Jenifer          JR Monmouth                6:28.2   20:05.86   20   
 21 Jurew, Anna               JR Princeton               6:30.4   20:12.94   21   
 22 Coppinger, Kelsey         JR Fordham                 6:30.9   20:14.38   22   
 23 Elwood, Blake             JR Fordham                 6:31.4   20:16.03   23   
 24 Tinto, Gianna             JR Manhattan               6:34.0   20:23.83   24   
 25 Raia, Cassandra           FR New Jersey I            6:35.7   20:29.39   25   
 26 Repsher, Alyssa           FR Monmouth                6:39.4   20:40.74   26   
 27 Pfennig, Melanie          FR Monmouth                6:40.2   20:43.16   27   
 28 Hammel, Melana            SR Princeton               6:42.5   20:50.33   28   
 29 Beyer, Emily              SR Monmouth                6:43.9   20:54.62   29   
 30 Hoagland, Samantha        JR Manhattan               6:45.3   20:58.99   30   
 31 Gallagher, Jacqueline     SO St. John's              6:45.8   21:00.55   31   
 32 Huelskamp, Isabel         SO Fordham                 6:47.4   21:05.69   32   
 33 Dicristina, Kelly         FR New Jersey I            6:47.7   21:06.64   33   
 34 Lucey, Morgan             JR Princeton               6:48.1   21:07.88   34   
 35 Lindstrom, Megan          SO Monmouth                6:49.1   21:10.75        
 36 Page, Shannon             JR St. John's              6:51.0   21:16.79   35   
 37 Tvelia, Emma              FR Monmouth                6:53.0   21:23.13        
 38 Manalastas, Samantha      SR Manhattan               6:54.5   21:27.68        
 39 Tavares, Natalie          FR Monmouth                6:54.8   21:28.45        
 40 Hanrahan, Kieran          JR Fordham                 7:00.5   21:46.28   36   
 41 Anderson, Leah            FR St. John's              7:00.7   21:46.88   37   
 42 McCarthy, Nicole          SR St. John's              7:03.7   21:56.23        
 43 Jelley, Chloe             SO New Jersey I            7:05.2   22:00.79   38   
 44 Hartnett, Caitlin         SO Manhattan               7:06.3   22:04.39        
 45 Morriseau, Elizabeth      JR Fordham                 7:08.3   22:10.68        
 46 Aurora, Celeste           FR Monmouth                7:12.3   22:22.85        
 47 Regan, Allison            SO New Jersey I            7:18.3   22:41.50   39   
 48 Shibata, Emily            JR New Jersey I            7:25.5   23:03.92   40   
 49 Ling, Michelle            JR New Jersey I            7:30.1   23:18.32   41   
 50 Birch, Eboni              JR St. John's              7:36.3   23:37.49        
 51 Guajala, Allison          SO New Jersey I            7:41.2   23:52.70   42   
 52 Roda, Jacquie             JR Manhattan               7:57.1   24:42.08        
 53 Greaves, Melissa          SO St. John's              8:51.8   27:32.10        
 54 Ida, Lillith              JR St. John's              9:35.4   29:47.67




 
   Division One Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 

Division One Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Manhattan                    37    1    3    6   13   14   24   30           
      Total Time:  1:35:57.29                                                     
         Average:    19:11.46                                                     
   2 Princeton                    57    2    8   10   16   21   28   34           
      Total Time:  1:37:20.35                                                     
         Average:    19:28.07                                                     
   3 Fordham                      72    5    7   15   22   23   32   36           
      Total Time:  1:38:44.09                                                     
         Average:    19:44.82                                                     
   4 St. John's                   73    4    9   12   17   31   35   37           
      Total Time:  1:38:59.39                                                     
         Average:    19:47.88                                                     
   5 Monmouth                     94   11   18   19   20   26   27   29           
      Total Time:  1:40:10.59                                                     
         Average:    20:02.12                                                     
   6 New Jersey Institute        175   25   33   38   39   40   41   42           
      Total Time:  1:49:22.24                                                     
         Average:    21:52.45                                                     
                                                     



       

Division 2,3, JC Results 5000 Run
                                                 
  1 Williams, Talya           SR Liu Post                5:58.7   18:34.21    1   
  2 West, Kaylyn              SR East Stroudsburg        6:06.4   18:58.35    2   
  3 Young, Samantha           SR East Stroudsburg        6:14.0   19:21.71    3   
  4 Davalos, Rachael          FR East Stroudsburg        6:21.0   19:43.66    4   
  5 Torpey, Aida              SO St. Thomas Aquinas      6:22.2   19:47.32    5   
  6 Jno-Charles, Mariah       JR Pace                    6:27.7   20:04.52    6   
  7 MacLeod, Rebecca          SO St. Thomas Aquinas      6:34.9   20:26.74    7   
  8 Kimbrell, Abagaile        FR St. Thomas Aquinas      6:42.1   20:49.29    8   
  9 Amro, Jasmine             SR East Stroudsburg        6:43.1   20:52.23    9   
 10 Vledder, Jenna            SO East Stroudsburg        6:51.5   21:18.37   10   
 11 Michta, Katie             SR Molloy                  6:52.7   21:22.19   11   
 12 Kaspszyk, Abigail         SR East Stroudsburg        6:53.4   21:24.33   12   
 13 Evans, Heather            SR Southern Maine          6:55.5   21:30.80   13   
 14 Ruffolo, Alyssa           FR Delaware Valley         6:56.0   21:32.41   14   
 15 Eder, Emily               SO East Stroudsburg        6:56.3   21:33.35   15   
 16 Pardi, Gina               SO Southern Maine          6:56.7   21:34.63   16   
 17 Slanina, Mollie           FR Delaware Valley         6:57.2   21:36.04   17   
 18 O'Connor, Krista          FR East Stroudsburg        6:57.8   21:37.85        
 19 Hubert, Nicole            SR Molloy                  6:59.6   21:43.65   18   
 20 Dorin, Shante             FR East Stroudsburg        7:02.7   21:53.11        
 21 Martino, Emily            SO Molloy                  7:04.6   21:59.10   19   
 22 Jepleting, Irene          SO Nyit                    7:04.9   21:59.86        
 23 Daltwas, Maura            FR East Stroudsburg        7:07.5   22:07.99        
 24 Okon, Alexandria          SO Liu Post                7:07.7   22:08.67   20   
 25 Agostinacchio, Nicolette  SO Liu Post                7:11.0   22:18.78   21   
 26 Santa Teresa, Kara        SR St. Thomas Aquinas      7:14.6   22:30.26   22   
 27 Dristle, Mary Elizabeth   FR St. Thomas Aquinas      7:15.2   22:31.94   23   
 28 Griffis, Kayla            JR Southern Maine          7:15.6   22:33.33   24   
 29 Landis, Rachel            JR Delaware Valley         7:15.9   22:34.10   25   
 30 Siroix, Syndey            FR Southern Maine          7:16.9   22:37.32   26   
 31 Ponte, Nicole             SO Southern Maine          7:17.8   22:40.18   27   
 32 Rachmaciej, Gabriela      JR East Stroudsburg        7:18.5   22:42.13        
 33 Controneo, Marissa        SR Pace                    7:18.8   22:43.15   28   
 34 Schillaci, Kaitie         JR Liu Post                7:19.0   22:43.68   29   
 35 Wilkinson, Tiana          FR East Stroudsburg        7:19.4   22:45.07        
 36 Monaco, Diana             JR Molloy                  7:22.2   22:53.64   30   
 37 Podgorski, Camryn         SO Pace                    7:23.9   22:58.95   31   
 38 Beganny, Lauren           SR Southern Maine          7:28.1   23:12.19   32   
 39 Pierre, Melissa           SR Nyit                    7:29.1   23:15.13        
 40 Costantin, Kristin        SR Pace                    7:32.1   23:24.49   33   
 41 Friedman, Jessica         FR Molloy                  7:33.4   23:28.65   34   
 42 Reightneour, Lauren       FR East Stroudsburg        7:34.7   23:32.43        
 43 Cobelli, Kayla            FR St. Thomas Aquinas      7:39.8   23:48.37   35   
 44 Martins, Gabriella        JR Molloy                  7:40.0   23:49.08   36   
 45 Limato, Lauren            SR Manhattanville          7:41.6   23:54.13        
 46 Gallagher, Colleen        FR Molloy                  7:45.0   24:04.70   37   
 47 Anderson, Christina       FR Manhattanville          7:45.8   24:07.17        
 48 Molnar, Maria             SO Molloy                  7:46.6   24:09.45        
 49 Elnick, Kathryn           JR Liu Post                7:48.5   24:15.43   38   
 50 Carter, Grace             SO St. Thomas Aquinas      7:51.0   24:23.09   39   
 51 D'Aragona, Veronika       JR Manhattanville          7:51.8   24:25.54        
 52 Ward, Lindsey             SO Southern Maine          7:52.7   24:28.60   40   
 53 Boerger, Kiley            JR Southern Maine          7:53.6   24:31.29        
 54 Smith, Erin               SR Nyit                    7:55.5   24:37.04        
 55 Johnson, Alana            SR York (N.Y.)             7:58.0   24:45.09        
 56 Franciosa, Alex           SR Pace                    8:09.0   25:19.19   41   
 57 Cody, Shea                SO Pace                    8:20.8   25:55.82   42   
 58 Gardner, Galen            SO Delaware Valley         8:26.5   26:13.37   43   
 59 Reese, Brynn              FR Delaware Valley         8:27.3   26:16.01   44   
 60 Presta, Julia             SO Pace                    8:29.2   26:21.80   45   
 61 Philbert, Camille            York (N.Y.)             8:32.9   26:33.48        
 62 Eagan, Nikki              SO Delaware Valley         8:44.5   27:09.38   46   
 63 Jones, Kaitlyn            SO Liu Post                8:48.4   27:21.52   47   
 64 Taylor, Kaithlyn             York (N.Y.)             9:10.5   28:30.24        
 65 Jeroloman, Christina      SO Pace                    9:22.4   29:07.03        
 66 Abrahamson, Heidi         SO Nyit                    9:25.5   29:16.84        
 67 Jordan, Kelsey            FR Manhattanville          9:26.1   29:18.82        
 68 Alarcon, Kalana           JR York (N.Y.)             9:27.6   29:23.37        
 69 Eckrote, Kayleigh         SR Delaware Valley         9:32.8   29:39.59   48   
 70 Lyghts, Tailyn            FR Delaware Valley         9:59.8   31:03.42        
 71 Magee, Kaitlin            FR Delaware Valley        10:18.8   32:02.33        
 72 Boileau, Jacquelyn        FR Delaware Valley        10:22.5   32:13.88  

      
                                                                                  
    Division 2,3,JC               Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
                                                 
   1 East Stroudsburg             28    2    3    4    9   10   12   15           
      Total Time:  1:40:14.32                                                     
         Average:    20:02.87                                                     
   2 St. Thomas Aquinas           65    5    7    8   22   23   35   39           
      Total Time:  1:46:05.55                                                     
         Average:    21:13.11                                                     
   3 Southern Maine              106   13   16   24   26   27   32   40           
      Total Time:  1:50:56.26                                                     
         Average:    22:11.26                                                     
   4 Liu Post                    109    1   20   21   29   38   47                
      Total Time:  1:50:00.77                                                     
         Average:    22:00.16                                                     
   5 Molloy                      112   11   18   19   30   34   36   37           
      Total Time:  1:51:27.23                                                     
         Average:    22:17.45                                                     
   6 Pace                        139    6   28   31   33   41   42   45           
      Total Time:  1:54:30.30                                                     
         Average:    22:54.06                                                     
   7 Delaware Valley             143   14   17   25   43   44   46   48           
      Total Time:  1:58:11.94                                                     
         Average:    23:38.39