Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          East Coast Conference Cross Country Championships - 10/21/2017          
                                       NYIT                                       
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Talya Williams            SR Liu Post                5:42.5   17:44.08    1   
  2 Amy Trabert               SR Daemen                  5:59.3   18:36.06    2   
  3 Aida Torpey               SO St. Thomas Aquinas      6:01.3   18:42.44    3   
  4 Emily Betts               SR Roberts Wesleyan        6:03.7   18:49.80    4   
  5 Ashley Watson             FR Roberts Wesleyan        6:06.8   18:59.39    5   
  6 Tara Pede                 FR Daemen                  6:07.6   19:02.01    6   
  7 Kristen Borriello         SR St. Thomas Aquinas      6:08.6   19:05.10    7   
  8 Veronica Stauffer         SR Roberts Wesleyan        6:09.4   19:07.48    8   
  9 Brittany Shumway          FR Roberts Wesleyan        6:10.8   19:11.91    9   
 10 Michaela Bierly           SO Roberts Wesleyan        6:12.0   19:15.68   10   
 11 Addison Sgroi             JR Roberts Wesleyan        6:16.9   19:30.71   11   
 12 Moriah Martone            SO Roberts Wesleyan        6:18.1   19:34.65   12   
 13 Makenzie Widder           JR Roberts Wesleyan        6:20.0   19:40.47        
 14 Rebecca MacLeod           SO St. Thomas Aquinas      6:21.3   19:44.48   13   
 15 Emily Martino             SO Molloy                  6:22.6   19:48.70   14   
 16 Savannah Warner           FR Daemen                  6:25.6   19:57.82   15   
 17 Monicah Jebor             FR Nyit                    6:27.7   20:04.29   16   
 18 Abagaile Kimbrell         FR St. Thomas Aquinas      6:28.7   20:07.48   17   
 19 Katie Michta              SR Molloy                  6:29.1   20:08.90   18   
 20 Nicole Hubert             SR Molloy                  6:32.2   20:18.49   19   
 21 Mackenzie Tubbs           FR Daemen                  6:32.6   20:19.62   20   
 22 Tiffany Adames            FR Roberts Wesleyan        6:33.4   20:22.24        
 23 Katie Bellomo             FR Roberts Wesleyan        6:33.6   20:22.78        
 24 Kara Santa Teresa         SR St. Thomas Aquinas      6:40.7   20:44.91   21   
 25 Nicolette Agostinacchio   SO Liu Post                6:42.1   20:49.23   22   
 26 Nancy Vasquez             SO Molloy                  6:43.5   20:53.41   23   
 27 Hannah Putman             SR Roberts Wesleyan        6:44.5   20:56.64        
 28 Shania Livecchi           SO Daemen                  6:44.7   20:57.37   24   
 29 Nakeema Neunie            SO Queens (N.Y.)           6:45.2   20:58.78   25   
 30 Irene Chepleting          SO Nyit                    6:46.5   21:02.96   26   
 31 Ashley Dusza              FR Daemen                  6:47.8   21:06.95   27   
 32 Emilee Durso              SR Roberts Wesleyan        6:47.9   21:07.19        
 33 Crystal Jia               FR Queens (N.Y.)           6:50.1   21:14.10   28   
 34 Diana Cruz                SR Queens (N.Y.)           6:51.9   21:19.55   29   
 35 Erin Graham               SO Roberts Wesleyan        6:52.8   21:22.49        
 36 Diana Monaco              JR Molloy                  6:54.3   21:26.90   30   
 37 Alexandria Okon           SO Liu Post                6:54.8   21:28.68   31   
 38 Katherine Robinson        SR Daemen                  6:56.4   21:33.51   32   
 39 Kaitie Schillaci          JR Liu Post                6:57.0   21:35.41   33   
 40 Gabriella Martins         JR Molloy                  6:58.4   21:39.83   34   
 41 Alyssa Meltzer            FR Queens (N.Y.)           6:58.8   21:40.90   35   
 42 Emily Bradley             SR Daemen                  7:00.2   21:45.47        
 43 Melissa Pierre            SR Nyit                    7:05.6   22:02.00   36   
 44 Kathryn Elnick            JR Liu Post                7:05.8   22:02.75   37   
 45 Jessica Friedman          FR Molloy                  7:08.5   22:11.20   38   
 46 Mary Elizabeth Dristle    FR St. Thomas Aquinas      7:11.7   22:21.10   39   
 47 Taya Mucha                FR Daemen                  7:14.4   22:29.40        
 48 Maria Molnar              SO Molloy                  7:19.5   22:45.41        
 49 Morgan Munger             FR Daemen                  7:23.9   22:59.01        
 50 Erin Smith                SR Nyit                    7:31.6   23:23.00   40   
 51 Grace Carter              SO St. Thomas Aquinas      7:32.7   23:26.37   41   
 52 Brittany Jenkofsky        FR Liu Post                7:38.7   23:45.14   42   
 53 Gabrielle Bonerb          SO Roberts Wesleyan        7:43.2   23:59.03        
 54 Tessa Lee                 JR Bridgeport              7:43.7   24:00.61   43   
 55 Kayla Cobelli             FR St. Thomas Aquinas      7:43.9   24:01.14        
 56 Dabrin Snorton            SR District of             7:46.6   24:09.39   44   
 57 Camryn Domina             FR Roberts Wesleyan        7:46.8   24:10.17        
 58 Elisia Panipinto          FR Daemen                  7:47.0   24:10.72        
 59 Madelyn Pope              FR Roberts Wesleyan        7:47.2   24:11.40        
 60 Abigail Messare           FR Roberts Wesleyan        7:53.5   24:31.10        
 61 Dajour Jones              FR District of             7:56.1   24:38.96   45   
 62 Angie Calle               SO Queens (N.Y.)           8:00.7   24:53.40   46   
 63 Kaitlyn Jones             SO Liu Post                8:04.4   25:04.81   47   
 64 Joanna Argon              SR Bridgeport              8:04.5   25:05.17   48   
 65 Kenlyn Duncan             SR District of             8:14.5   25:36.07   49   
 66 Damira Banks              SR Queens (N.Y.)           8:17.7   25:46.13   50   
 67 Nicole Costanzo           SO Liu Post                8:24.3   26:06.58        
 68 Shayna Hodge              SR District of             8:30.4   26:25.53   51   
 69 Amira Dubissette          SR Queens (N.Y.)           8:34.7   26:38.84   52   
 70 Heidi Abrahamson          SO Nyit                    8:35.0   26:39.97   53   
 71 Morgen Caution            SR Bridgeport              8:41.5   27:00.02   54   
 72 Aisha Dozier              FR District of             8:41.9   27:01.45   55   
 73 Shaneika Bowra            JR District of             8:52.5   27:34.29   56   
 74 Shakeithia Nicholson      JR District of             9:07.4   28:20.59   57   
 75 Shannell Hibbert          SO District of             9:44.1   30:14.52        
 76 Sasha Coombs              SO Bridgeport              9:49.9   30:32.74   58   
 77 Jasmine Walker            SR District of             9:54.3   30:46.38        
 78 Kayla Hill                SO Bridgeport             10:38.9   33:04.96   59   
 79 Keyonni Adams             SR Bridgeport             11:04.0   34:22.85   60   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Roberts Wesleyan             36    4    5    8    9   10   11   12           
      Total Time:  1:35:24.26                                                     
         Average:    19:04.86                                                     
   2 St. Thomas Aquinas           61    3    7   13   17   21   39   41           
      Total Time:  1:38:24.41                                                     
         Average:    19:40.89                                                     
   3 Daemen                       67    2    6   15   20   24   27   32           
      Total Time:  1:38:52.88                                                     
         Average:    19:46.58                                                     
   4 Molloy                      104   14   18   19   23   30   34   38           
      Total Time:  1:42:36.40                                                     
         Average:    20:31.28                                                     
   5 Liu Post                    124    1   22   31   33   37   42   47           
      Total Time:  1:43:40.15                                                     
         Average:    20:44.03                                                     
   6 Queens (N.Y.)               163   25   28   29   35   46   50   52           
      Total Time:  1:50:06.73                                                     
         Average:    22:01.35                                                     
   7 Nyit                        171   16   26   36   40   53                     
      Total Time:  1:53:12.22                                                     
         Average:    22:38.45                                                     
   8 District of Columbia        244   44   45   49   51   55   56   57           
      Total Time:  2:07:51.40                                                     
         Average:    25:34.28                                                     
   9 Bridgeport                  262   43   48   54   58   59   60                
      Total Time:  2:19:43.50                                                     
         Average:    27:56.70