Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          East Coast Conference Cross Country Championships - 10/21/2017          
                                       NYIT                                       
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Men 8k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Josiah Ottolini           SO Roberts Wesleyan        5:01.1   24:56.37    1   
  2 Noah Samatei              FR Nyit                    5:01.6   24:59.27    2   
  3 Christopher Sims          SO Roberts Wesleyan        5:08.9   25:35.58    3   
  4 Justin Shaffer            JR Roberts Wesleyan        5:13.6   25:58.58    4   
  5 Benjamin Matz             SO Roberts Wesleyan        5:15.4   26:07.77    5   
  6 Anthony Casullo           JR Roberts Wesleyan        5:15.5   26:07.99    6   
  7 Nathan Cannon             SO Roberts Wesleyan        5:15.5   26:08.14    7   
  8 Brian Michels             JR Molloy                  5:18.1   26:20.89    8   
  9 Robert Guidicipietro      SO St. Thomas Aquinas      5:19.7   26:28.97    9   
 10 Erik Johnson              SR Roberts Wesleyan        5:20.0   26:30.28   10   
 11 Nicholas Martello         FR St. Thomas Aquinas      5:21.5   26:38.14   11   
 12 Joshua Bodnar             SO Daemen                  5:22.1   26:40.71   12   
 13 Vincent Vazquez           SR St. Thomas Aquinas      5:22.1   26:40.94   13   
 14 James Finnegan            SO Molloy                  5:25.5   26:58.01   14   
 15 Michael Swiniarski        FR Daemen                  5:27.1   27:05.76   15   
 16 Lucas Canales             JR Daemen                  5:28.5   27:12.67   16   
 17 Timothy Poole             JR Daemen                  5:28.8   27:14.46   17   
 18 James Betts               FR Roberts Wesleyan        5:30.0   27:20.35        
 19 Aidan Russell             SO St. Thomas Aquinas      5:30.9   27:24.62   18   
 20 Matthew Johnson           SO Roberts Wesleyan        5:31.6   27:28.15        
 21 Matteo Ittri              FR Molloy                  5:33.4   27:37.07   19   
 22 Tanner Craun              JR Roberts Wesleyan        5:33.8   27:39.29        
 23 Jonathan Richards         SR Roberts Wesleyan        5:34.5   27:42.69        
 24 Matthew Tina              FR St. Thomas Aquinas      5:34.7   27:43.80   20   
 25 Tyler Lipina              FR Roberts Wesleyan        5:34.9   27:44.50        
 26 Devon Lides               SR Nyit                    5:35.6   27:48.13   21   
 27 Christian Cruz            FR Molloy                  5:35.8   27:48.99   22   
 28 Carl Daigler              SR Roberts Wesleyan        5:38.3   28:01.67        
 29 Matthew Healy             SO Molloy                  5:38.6   28:02.95   23   
 30 Kyle Kondracki            SO St. Thomas Aquinas      5:38.9   28:04.55   24   
 31 Cale Silvestri            FR Daemen                  5:41.6   28:17.69   25   
 32 Bishoy Bishara            SR Nyit                    5:42.0   28:19.71   26   
 33 Liam Gallagher            SR Molloy                  5:42.3   28:21.34   27   
 34 Benjamin Richards         SO Roberts Wesleyan        5:44.7   28:33.30        
 35 Erick Rivera              SO Liu Post                5:44.9   28:34.32   28   
 36 Joseph Dorso              FR Liu Post                5:47.4   28:46.93   29   
 37 Stephen Barbaro           SO Molloy                  5:49.6   28:57.74   30   
 38 Joe Hunt                  SO Molloy                  5:49.8   28:58.83        
 39 Connor Ringer             FR Molloy                  5:50.2   29:00.69        
 40 Christian Diaz            SR St. Thomas Aquinas      5:53.5   29:17.14   31   
 41 Carey Browne              JR Molloy                  5:54.7   29:22.76        
 42 Tyler Mack                FR Nyit                    5:56.2   29:30.22   32   
 43 Lance Edwards             SR Liu Post                5:56.2   29:30.55   33   
 44 Davon Troumbo             JR Bridgeport              5:57.5   29:36.90   34   
 45 Andrew Gleave             FR Liu Post                5:58.3   29:40.90   35   
 46 Kyle Acapana              FR Nyit                    5:59.3   29:45.80   36   
 47 Luis Campos Castro        SO Queens (N.Y.)           5:59.8   29:48.48   37   
 48 Stefan Saeed              SO St. Thomas Aquinas      6:00.8   29:53.10        
 49 John Dehler               JR Liu Post                6:01.0   29:54.37   38   
 50 James Dowd                FR St. Thomas Aquinas      6:01.5   29:56.69        
 51 jayqwan fowler            SO Queens (N.Y.)           6:01.9   29:58.70   39   
 52 Jacob Lascano             SR Queens (N.Y.)           6:03.0   30:04.07   40   
 53 Trevon Stith              FR Queens (N.Y.)           6:07.5   30:26.61   41   
 54 Laban Korir               FR Nyit                    6:12.6   30:51.88   42   
 55 Dawsen Durant             FR Queens (N.Y.)           6:12.7   30:52.26   43   
 56 Joshua Roselund           JR Roberts Wesleyan        6:12.8   30:52.94        
 57 John Maher                FR Liu Post                6:24.5   31:51.26   44   
 58 Zachery Barnes            JR Daemen                  6:24.6   31:51.60   45   
 59 Harley Ruiz               JR St. Thomas Aquinas      6:25.2   31:54.78        
 60 Bretton Marks             FR Bridgeport              6:39.0   33:03.18   46   
 61 William Lemus             SR Molloy                  6:40.0   33:08.03        
 62 Caleb Zdrojewski          FR Roberts Wesleyan        6:45.9   33:37.47        
 63 Johnathan Dinh            FR Queens (N.Y.)           6:46.0   33:37.78   47   
 64 Yasir Lawarence           SO Bridgeport              6:58.8   34:41.81   48   
 65 Mendel Murray             JR Bridgeport              7:05.3   35:13.75   49   
 66 Mich Philistin               St. Thomas Aquinas      7:05.5   35:15.05        
 67 Karamo Camara             SR Bridgeport              7:06.0   35:17.25   50   
 68 Travis Robinson-Morgan    SO Bridgeport              7:06.4   35:19.38   51   
 69 Justin Ortega             SO Liu Post                7:10.1   35:37.82   52   
 70 Dieukenson Francois       SR Bridgeport              7:11.6   35:45.28   53   
 71 Klavio Meca               JR Bridgeport              7:17.8   36:15.85        
 72 Joseph Velez              FR Liu Post                8:39.1   43:00.05        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Roberts Wesleyan             19    1    3    4    5    6    7   10           
      Total Time:  2:08:46.29                                                     
         Average:    25:45.26                                                     
   2 St. Thomas Aquinas           71    9   11   13   18   20   24   31           
      Total Time:  2:14:56.47                                                     
         Average:    26:59.30                                                     
   3 Daemen                       85   12   15   16   17   25   45                
      Total Time:  2:16:31.29                                                     
         Average:    27:18.26                                                     
   4 Molloy                       86    8   14   19   22   23   27   30           
      Total Time:  2:16:47.91                                                     
         Average:    27:21.59                                                     
   5 Nyit                        117    2   21   26   32   36   42                
      Total Time:  2:20:23.13                                                     
         Average:    28:04.63                                                     
   6 Liu Post                    163   28   29   33   35   38   44   52           
      Total Time:  2:26:27.07                                                     
         Average:    29:17.42                                                     
   7 Queens (N.Y.)               200   37   39   40   41   43   47                
      Total Time:  2:31:10.12                                                     
         Average:    30:14.03                                                     
   8 Bridgeport                  227   34   46   48   49   50   51   53           
      Total Time:  2:47:52.89                                                     
         Average:    33:34.58