Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             89th  CHSAA INTERSECTIONAL Cross Country CHAMPIONSHIP - 11/11/2017             
                                Van Cortlandt Park                                
                                                             
 
  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Championship
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Maggie Maier              10 Sacred Heart            6:04.5   15:11.13    1   
  2 Sierra Dinneen            10 Notre Dame Academy      6:06.8   15:16.87    2   
  3 Maureen Lewin             11 Kellenberg Memorial     6:11.8   15:29.38    3   
  4 Keiana Mitchell           12 Notre Dame Academy      6:17.2   15:42.81    4   
  5 Brianna Lausev            11 Kellenberg Memorial     6:19.1   15:47.68    5   
  6 Kerri McCormack           10 St. John the            6:22.5   15:56.18    6   
  7 Hailey Marcello           11 St. John the            6:26.1   16:05.13    7   
  8 Lindsey Field             10 Notre Dame Academy      6:26.4   16:05.94    8   
  9 Giavanna Comerford         9 Notre Dame Academy      6:29.3   16:13.13    9   
 10 Jacqueline Thompson       12 Notre Dame Academy      6:33.6   16:23.82   10   
 11 Jennifer Furman           11 Saint Anthony's         6:34.4   16:25.83   11   
 12 Nykoya Barnes             11 Notre Dame Academy      6:34.7   16:26.64   12   
 13 Emma Newgarden            12 St. John Villa          6:36.5   16:31.11   13   
 14 Anna Kavanagh             11 Sacred Heart            6:36.7   16:31.63   14   
 15 Meredith Haberfield       11 St. John the            6:39.5   16:38.56   15   
 16 Maya Richardson           11 Kellenberg Memorial     6:41.0   16:42.29   16   
 17 Grace Schaaff              9 St. Joseph b            6:42.3   16:45.74   17   
 18 Helen Moloney              9 Sacred Heart            6:42.7   16:46.54   18   
 19 Shannon Thieke            10 Sacred Heart            6:43.6   16:48.99   19   
 20 Marie Naudus               9 Sacred Heart            6:43.9   16:49.60   20   
 21 Casey Franzreb            11 Notre Dame Academy      6:44.4   16:50.82   21   
 22 Kasey Shashaty            11 St. Joseph H            6:45.2   16:52.87   22   
 23 Morgan Murray             11 St. John the            6:45.3   16:53.13   23   
 24 Nora Eileen Benne         12 Kellenberg Memorial     6:46.3   16:55.63   24   
 25 Erin NiCastro              9 OLMA                    6:46.7   16:56.63   25   
 26 Jill Schleier             11 St. John the            6:46.7   16:56.63   26   
 27 Madison Improta           11 St. John Villa          6:47.5   16:58.57   27   
 28 Ashley Minns               9 Kellenberg Memorial     6:48.7   17:01.63   28   
 29 Larisa Dorrian            10 Saint Anthony's         6:49.4   17:03.47   29   
 30 Chiara Cinquemani         11 St. Francis Prep        6:52.7   17:11.59   30   
 31 Anita Mikowski            12 Kellenberg Memorial     6:52.8   17:12.00   31   
 32 Julia Bryant              12 Kellenberg Memorial     6:58.2   17:25.42   32   
 33 Kylie Maddalena            9 Saint Anthony's         6:58.2   17:25.50   33   
 34 Kelly Parker               9 Saint Anthony's         7:00.4   17:30.87   34   
 35 Bridget Rosso             10 Sacred Heart            7:02.2   17:35.36   35   
 36 Aine Mannion               9 Saint Anthony's         7:03.3   17:38.20   36   
 37 Maeve Smith               11 Sacred Heart            7:05.1   17:42.54   37   
 38 Megan Guglielmo           10 St. Joseph b            7:06.4   17:45.91   38   
 39 Nicoleta Papavasilakis    11 Maria Regina            7:06.6   17:46.32   39   
 40 Jourdan Garnett            9 St. Joseph's BK         7:07.3   17:48.14   40   
 41 Sabrina Spezia             9 St. John the            7:08.4   17:50.81   41   
 42 Meesha Samuels            12 Archbishop Molloy       7:09.9   17:54.64   42   
 43 Paige McDade              11 Archbishop Molloy       7:10.2   17:55.30   43   
 44 Olivia George              9 St. John Villa          7:10.4   17:55.94   44   
 45 Brigid McCabe              9 Notre Dame M            7:12.4   18:00.88   45   
 46 Anna Maj                  10 St. Joseph b            7:14.5   18:06.13   46   
 47 Brianna Kolsin            11 St. Joseph b            7:14.6   18:06.47   47   
 48 Vanessa Franco            11 Saint Anthony's         7:17.2   18:12.88   48   
 49 Kayla Lafferty            11 St. Joseph b            7:17.9   18:14.55   49   
 50 Sara Rutherford           12 St. Joseph b            7:17.9   18:14.75   50   
 51 Ashley Eckhoff            10 Saint Anthony's         7:18.3   18:15.63   51   
 52 Catherine Lunny           10 Mary Louis Academy      7:23.3   18:28.11   52   
 53 Ilona Karmazinas          10 Archbishop Molloy       7:24.2   18:30.39   53   
 54 Arianna Iannici           10 St. Joseph b            7:24.7   18:31.65   54   
 55 Jennifer Gaffney          10 St. John the            7:25.6   18:33.87   55   
 56 Emma Tzimorotas            9 Mary Louis Academy      7:26.4   18:35.89   56   
 57 Schmidt Chirstine         11 Holy Trinity            7:27.4   18:38.37   57   
 58 Margaret Tolan            12 Jfk Catholic            7:30.5   18:46.13   58   
 59 Alanni Cannon              9 St. Joseph's BK         7:32.0   18:49.93   59   
 60 Ava Murphy                10 OLMA                    7:34.4   18:55.90   60   
 61 Janee' Patterson          11 Bishop Loughlin         7:34.9   18:57.14   61   
 62 Brianna Hines             12 OLMA                    7:35.9   18:59.55   62   
 63 Clodagh Moyles            12 Monsignor McClancy      7:36.9   19:02.11        
 64 Mikayla Barnave           10 St. Francis Prep        7:39.6   19:08.83   63   
 65 Marissa Cronin            12 St. Francis Prep        7:39.7   19:09.24   64   
 66 Giovanna Tolbert          11 Cardinal Spellman       7:44.0   19:19.99        
 67 Casey Gilroy               9 Archbishop Molloy       7:45.5   19:23.64   65   
 68 Isabella DeSantis          9 Archbishop Molloy       7:45.5   19:23.64   66   
 69 Elena Duffy               10 St. Francis Prep        7:46.3   19:25.63   67   
 70 Rita Jerome               11 St. Joseph H            7:46.6   19:26.48   68   
 71 Elecktra Kirby            11 Jfk Catholic            7:47.0   19:27.30   69   
 72 Mia Roccaro               12 St. Joseph H            7:48.6   19:31.39   70   
 73 Athina Sonitis            11 St. Joseph H            7:49.8   19:34.38   71   
 74 Kelly Heed                11 Jfk Catholic            7:51.8   19:39.39   72   
 75 Fiya Rivers               12 Bishop Loughlin         7:54.8   19:46.79   73   
 76 Demetra Vasiliadis        10 St. Francis Prep        7:56.6   19:51.40   74   
 77 Zara McPartland           10 Mary Louis Academy      7:58.3   19:55.64   75   
 78 Gabriella Morales         10 Mary Louis Academy      7:59.5   19:58.54   76   
 79 Amanda Rodriguez          12 Notre Dame M            8:02.0   20:04.83   77   
 80 Ashley De La Cruz         12 Maria Regina            8:02.6   20:06.45   78   
 81 Felicia Napoli            12 St. John Villa          8:02.9   20:07.26   79   
 82 Caitlin Fracasso          10 OLMA                    8:03.4   20:08.49   80   
 83 Stephanie Kanellopoulos   12 St. Francis Prep        8:05.1   20:12.55   81   
 84 Sarah Doyle               11 Archbishop Molloy       8:05.7   20:14.18   82   
 85 Olivia Kegel              10 St. Agnes               8:06.9   20:17.14   83   
 86 Amy Jacob                 12 Holy Trinity            8:07.5   20:18.54   84   
 87 Jacqueline Callinan       11 OLMA                    8:07.5   20:18.64   85   
 88 Elizabeth Piccolo         10 Mary Louis Academy      8:09.5   20:23.56   86   
 89 Amanda Sciano              9 Holy Trinity            8:09.5   20:23.64   87   
 90 Emily Cioppa              11 Maria Regina            8:11.3   20:28.14   88   
 91 Molly Moran               11 Notre Dame M            8:12.9   20:32.27   89   
 92 Catherine Burke            9 OLMA                    8:13.4   20:33.29   90   
 93 Jackie Calise              9 St. John Villa          8:14.0   20:34.89   91   
 94 Hannah Muller             12 Holy Trinity            8:16.4   20:40.79   92   
 95 Raquel Ramirez            11 St. Francis Prep        8:17.6   20:43.83   93   
 96 Emilie Tristano           10 St. Joseph H            8:19.8   20:49.33   94   
 97 Nosimat Salami            10 Bishop Loughlin         8:21.3   20:53.14   95   
 98 Maeve Shanks              10 Notre Dame M            8:25.7   21:04.14   96   
 99 Anike Mosaku              10 Notre Dame M            8:26.0   21:04.79   97   
100 Jennifer Toribio          12 Holy Trinity            8:26.4   21:05.79   98   
101 Caraline O'Donnell        12 St. Joseph H            8:29.6   21:13.89   99   
102 Alyssa Ciniglio           12 Mary Louis Academy      8:31.1   21:17.59  100   
103 Nicolina Alman            10 Holy Trinity            8:31.8   21:19.40  101   
104 Kate Wrynn                11 Fontbonne Ha            8:33.4   21:23.51        
105 Laurah Perrin             10 Archbishop Molloy       8:33.6   21:23.89  102   
106 Elizabeth Cirelli         10 OLMA                    8:33.9   21:24.76  103   
107 Jermeria Whitehead Panto  10 Bishop Loughlin         8:37.0   21:32.39  104   
108 Tiana Syriaque            12 Maria Regina            8:37.2   21:32.80  105   
109 Zaakyaa Young              9 St. Joseph's BK         8:37.8   21:34.40  106   
110 Kaitlyn Kundmueller       12 Mary Louis Academy      8:38.8   21:36.86  107   
111 Madison Onate             11 Cardinal Spellman       8:46.3   21:55.76        
112 Leyla Heredia             10 Notre Dame M            8:49.9   22:04.65  108   
113 Isabella Manzi            11 Notre Dame M            8:51.1   22:07.54  109   
114 Brianna Vargas            11 Maria Regina            8:51.8   22:09.34  110   
115 Gab Baldassarre           12 St. Joseph H            8:55.4   22:18.28  111   
116 Sophie Smith              12 Dominican Academy       9:28.7   23:41.75  112   
117 Gianna Grillo             11 Fontbonne Ha            9:31.1   23:47.65        
118 Anayh Ramasar              9 St. Joseph's BK         9:32.5   23:51.15  113   
119 Roche McCammon            11 St. Joseph's BK         9:35.5   23:58.75  114   
120 Garcelle McKenzie         12 St. Joseph's BK         9:35.5   23:58.75  115   
121 Christina Rosado          11 Fontbonne Ha            9:37.9   24:04.63        
122 Janine Gayanelo           11 Jfk Catholic            9:46.9   24:27.15  116   
123 Jacqueline Tremblay        9 Dominican Academy       9:49.8   24:34.29  117   
124 Megan O'Donnell           11 Dominican Academy       9:50.3   24:35.71  118   
125 Anna Hartmann             10 Dominican Academy       9:57.5   24:53.65  119   
126 Sarah Quinones            12 Maria Regina            9:58.9   24:57.25  120   
127 T'Kirah Beckles            9 St. Joseph H            9:59.8   24:59.40        
128 Jacqueline Kendall        10 Monsignor McClancy     10:05.1   25:12.54        
129 Isabel Perez              10 Dominican Academy      10:05.1   25:12.54  121   
130 Ama Achampong             11 Monsignor McClancy     10:06.6   25:16.38        
131 Abby Zeng                  9 St. Agnes              10:15.7   25:39.14  122   
132 Allanah Vasquez           11 Cardinal Spellman      10:16.0   25:39.95        
133 Irina DiCunto              9 Fontbonne Ha           10:18.2   25:45.40        
134 Grace Lim                  9 St. Agnes              10:22.9   25:57.16  123   
135 Lara Paolino              11 St. Agnes              10:23.9   25:59.65  124   
136 Briana Alcindor           12 St. Agnes              10:29.8   26:14.49  125   
137 Soukeyna Diallo           10 Cristo Rey             10:30.8   26:16.91        
138 Carey Cardoso             12 Jfk Catholic           10:33.0   26:22.39  126   
139 Kristen Forbes            11 Bishop Loughlin        10:35.8   26:29.44  127   
140 Kristen Huang             10 St. Agnes              10:46.8   26:56.91  128   
141 Cara Dennehy              11 Jfk Catholic           10:48.9   27:02.16  129   
142 Sonia Hernandez           11 Maria Regina           10:55.2   27:17.91  130   
143 Klaudia Piotrowski        11 St. Edmund Prep        10:58.8   27:26.98        
144 Ashley Jones              11 Cardinal Spellman      11:02.3   27:35.66        
145 Yen-Chun Liu              10 St. Agnes              11:06.2   27:45.52  131   
146 Halina McMorrow           10 Dominican Academy      11:36.9   29:02.12  132   
147 Sinead Mullens             9 Dominican Academy      11:45.3   29:23.12  133   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Notre Dame Academy           33    2    4    8    9   10   12   21           
      Total Time:  1:19:42.57                                                     
         Average:    15:56.52                                                     
   2 Sacred Heart Academy         72    1   14   18   19   20   35   37           
      Total Time:  1:22:07.89                                                     
         Average:    16:25.58                                                     
   3 Kellenberg Memorial          76    3    5   16   24   28   31   32           
      Total Time:  1:21:56.61                                                     
         Average:    16:23.33                                                     
   4 St. John the Baptist         77    6    7   15   23   26   41   55           
      Total Time:  1:22:29.63                                                     
         Average:    16:29.93                                                     
   5 Saint Anthony's             143   11   29   33   34   36   48   51           
      Total Time:  1:26:03.87                                                     
         Average:    17:12.78                                                     
   6 St. Joseph by the Sea       197   17   38   46   47   49   50   54           
      Total Time:  1:28:58.80                                                     
         Average:    17:47.76                                                     
   7 St. John Villa Academy      254   13   27   44   79   91                     
      Total Time:  1:32:07.77                                                     
         Average:    18:25.56                                                     
   8 Archbishop Molloy           269   42   43   53   65   66   82  102           
      Total Time:  1:33:07.61                                                     
         Average:    18:37.53                                                     
   9 St. Francis Prep            298   30   63   64   67   74   81   93           
      Total Time:  1:34:46.69                                                     
         Average:    18:57.34                                                     
  10 Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)   312   25   60   62   80   85   90  103           
      Total Time:  1:35:19.21                                                     
         Average:    19:03.85                                                     
  11 St. Joseph Hill Academy     325   22   68   70   71   94   99  111           
      Total Time:  1:36:14.45                                                     
         Average:    19:14.89                                                     
  12 Mary Louis Academy          345   52   56   75   76   86  100  107           
      Total Time:  1:37:21.74                                                     
         Average:    19:28.35                                                     
  13 Notre Dame (Manhattan)      404   45   77   89   96   97  108  109           
      Total Time:  1:40:46.91                                                     
         Average:    20:09.39                                                     
  14 Holy Trinity                418   57   84   87   92   98  101                
      Total Time:  1:41:07.13                                                     
         Average:    20:13.43                                                     
  15 Maria Regina High School    420   39   78   88  105  110  120  130           
      Total Time:  1:42:03.05                                                     
         Average:    20:24.61                                                     
  16 St. Joseph's - Brooklyn     432   40   59  106  113  114  115                
      Total Time:  1:46:02.37                                                     
         Average:    21:12.48                                                     
  17 Jfk Catholic                441   58   69   72  116  126  129                
      Total Time:  1:48:42.36                                                     
         Average:    21:44.48                                                     
  18 Bishop Loughlin             460   61   73   95  104  127                     
      Total Time:  1:47:38.90                                                     
         Average:    21:31.78                                                     
  19 St. Agnes                   577   83  122  123  124  125  128  131           
      Total Time:  2:04:07.58                                                     
         Average:    24:49.52                                                     
  20 Dominican Academy           587  112  117  118  119  121  132  133           
      Total Time:  2:02:57.94                                                     
         Average:    24:35.59


Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity  Champs
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Claire Burns              12 Kellenberg Memorial     6:57.8   17:24.48    1   
  2 Lindsey Schwasnick         9 Saint Anthony's         7:00.1   17:30.23    2   
  3 Lauren Bernic             10 Kellenberg Memorial     7:04.4   17:40.87    3   
  4 Claire McGrath            11 St. John the            7:05.8   17:44.49    4   
  5 Aniella Zaslavsky-Tang     9 Notre Dame Academy      7:09.4   17:53.28    5   
  6 Margaret McLoughlin        9 Kellenberg Memorial     7:12.4   18:00.80    6   
  7 Bridget Francis L         12 Kellenberg Memorial     7:12.5   18:01.19    7   
  8 Erin Doherty              11 Kellenberg Memorial     7:15.1   18:07.62    8   
  9 Anna Dabrowski            12 St. Joseph b            7:15.6   18:08.91    9   
 10 Emily Jaenicke            12 Notre Dame Academy      7:16.6   18:11.35   10   
 11 Elyza Nieves               9 Notre Dame Academy      7:18.2   18:15.40   11   
 12 Madison Isnardi           10 St. John the            7:18.9   18:17.24   12   
 13 Victoria Natale           12 Saint Anthony's         7:22.5   18:26.18   13   
 14 Erin Healy                10 St. John the            7:29.6   18:43.99   14   
 15 Grace Browne              12 Kellenberg Memorial     7:31.5   18:48.53   15   
 16 Aileen Hoban               9 Notre Dame Academy      7:32.5   18:51.17   16   
 17 Nichole Anderson          10 St. Joseph b            7:33.1   18:52.74   17   
 18 Emma Ahlstrom             12 Notre Dame Academy      7:34.5   18:56.25   18   
 19 Camryn Ryder              11 St. John the            7:34.6   18:56.46   19   
 20 Maggie Cannatella         12 Kellenberg Memorial     7:36.9   19:02.18   20   
 21 Nicole Targia             12 Kellenberg Memorial     7:38.0   19:04.99        
 22 Emma Kathleen Dou         12 Kellenberg Memorial     7:40.4   19:10.99        
 23 Lauren Taravella          10 St. Joseph b            7:41.4   19:13.49   21   
 24 Annie Gilligan            12 Sacred Heart            7:41.8   19:14.49        
 25 Theresa Fox               11 Kellenberg Memorial     7:42.0   19:14.97        
 26 Victoria McLoughlin        9 Kellenberg Memorial     7:43.0   19:17.41        
 27 Siena Kahler              10 Saint Anthony's         7:43.6   19:18.99   22   
 28 Brianna Kilker            10 St. John the            7:46.9   19:27.20   23   
 29 Liana DiMitri             12 St. Joseph b            7:49.6   19:33.92   24   
 30 Meghan Capitelli          11 Kellenberg Memorial     7:51.9   19:39.74        
 31 Hailey Caruso             12 St. Joseph b            7:55.1   19:47.55   25   
 32 Sara Gallegos             11 Saint Anthony's         7:55.1   19:47.74   26   
 33 Alexis Pares              10 Saint Anthony's         7:55.3   19:48.15   27   
 34 Clare Calabro             12 Kellenberg Memorial     7:55.5   19:48.55        
 35 Amanda Ziegler            11 St. Joseph b            7:57.0   19:52.49   28   
 36 Simone Brady               9 Maria Regina            7:57.4   19:53.45   29   
 37 Olivia D'Amico            12 Kellenberg Memorial     7:57.9   19:54.67        
 38 Samantha Schuler          11 Kellenberg Memorial     7:58.2   19:55.28        
 39 Emily Barrett              9 Dominican Academy       7:58.7   19:56.71   30   
 40 Aidan Noble               10 Saint Anthony's         7:59.8   19:59.42   31   
 41 Melissa Cunningham         9 Saint Anthony's         8:00.5   20:01.23   32   
 42 Taylor Verdi               9 Saint Anthony's         8:04.0   20:09.99        
 43 Grace Regan               12 Saint Anthony's         8:05.9   20:14.67        
 44 Cate Cappelmann           12 Saint Anthony's         8:06.2   20:15.48        
 45 Clare Marie Poscillico    12 Kellenberg Memorial     8:06.3   20:15.68        
 46 Natalia Khoury            10 St. John the            8:08.0   20:19.94   33   
 47 Claire O'Hara             11 Kellenberg Memorial     8:10.8   20:26.88        
 48 Amelia Medved             11 OLMA                    8:11.6   20:28.91   34   
 49 Rebecca VanHouten          9 OLMA                    8:12.0   20:29.91   35   
 50 Margaret Pappas            9 St. John the            8:12.3   20:30.74   36   
 51 Pimentel Cosette          10 Sacred Heart            8:13.3   20:33.19        
 52 Sariah Grant               9 Mary Louis Academy      8:18.7   20:46.65        
 53 Amanda Palermo             9 St. Joseph b            8:20.0   20:49.99   37   
 54 Jocelyn Furman             9 Saint Anthony's         8:21.4   20:53.49        
 55 Sam Raccanova             11 St. Joseph b            8:22.3   20:55.55        
 56 Katherine Ohotin          10 Dominican Academy       8:22.5   20:56.17   38   
 57 Ava Bavaro                12 St. Francis Prep        8:24.9   21:02.24   39   
 58 Arianna Abbruzzese         9 St. Joseph b            8:25.6   21:03.90        
 59 Gaby Gagliano             12 Dominican Academy       8:27.4   21:08.38   40   
 60 Antonia Rogate            10 Saint Anthony's         8:28.3   21:10.62        
 61 Katherine McPharlin       11 Saint Anthony's         8:28.6   21:11.49        
 62 Antonia Prestine          12 St. Joseph b            8:30.8   21:16.95        
 63 Kerri Conte                9 Saint Anthony's         8:30.8   21:16.99        
 64 Sophie Hoss               12 OLMA                    8:31.7   21:19.16   41   
 65 Victoria Deck             10 St. Francis Prep        8:33.7   21:24.24   42   
 66 Krista Olivieri            9 St. Francis Prep        8:34.7   21:26.74   43   
 67 Aveline Roderick           9 Saint Anthony's         8:36.9   21:32.17        
 68 Priya Patel               11 Archbishop Molloy       8:37.4   21:33.40   44   
 69 Meredith Foe               9 St. Francis Prep        8:39.1   21:37.64   45   
 70 Paige Furman              11 Saint Anthony's         8:39.5   21:38.65        
 71 Lindsey Gaare              9 St. John the            8:39.9   21:39.67        
 72 Jannelle Adjaye           10 St. Francis Prep        8:40.6   21:41.50   46   
 73 Kasey Park                11 Dominican Academy       8:41.4   21:43.34   47   
 74 Samantha Torre            10 Saint Anthony's         8:41.5   21:43.73        
 75 Amelia Monteiro            9 Maria Regina            8:43.2   21:48.00   48   
 76 Nichole Lafferty           9 St. Joseph b            8:47.3   21:58.23        
 77 Grace Serpe               11 OLMA                    8:47.7   21:59.26   49   
 78 DeAngelis Castillo        10 Mary Louis Academy      8:47.9   21:59.67        
 79 Kara Gallagher            11 Archbishop Molloy       8:49.6   22:03.95   50   
 80 Martina Harkin             9 Saint Anthony's         8:52.1   22:10.24        
 81 Trinity Smith             12 St. Francis Prep        8:52.3   22:10.65   51   
 82 Juliet Denapoli           11 Saint Anthony's         8:53.7   22:14.13        
 83 Lauren Dooley             12 Saint Anthony's         8:54.1   22:15.16        
 84 Victoria Pacanowski        9 Dominican Academy       8:57.6   22:23.90   52   
 85 Emely Abreu                9 Notre Dame M            8:58.0   22:24.93   53   
 86 Graciela Andrada          10 St. Francis Prep        8:59.3   22:28.19   54   
 87 Carolann Kenny            11 St. Francis Prep        8:59.5   22:28.75        
 88 Nicole Celentano          12 St. Francis Prep        8:59.7   22:29.21        
 89 Shannon Biesty            11 Saint Anthony's         9:00.5   22:31.24        
 90 Hannah Collett            10 OLMA                    9:06.6   22:46.48   55   
 91 Melissa Holland           10 Notre Dame Academy      9:07.2   22:47.91   56   
 92 Maeve Harrington          10 Notre Dame Academy      9:07.9   22:49.53   57   
 93 Tianna Shamah              9 St. Joseph b            9:08.8   22:51.97        
 94 Salma Mokhtar              9 St. Joseph H            9:09.2   22:52.97        
 95 Maria Calisi               9 St. Francis Prep        9:11.7   22:59.25        
 96 Melanie Baez              11 Mary Louis Academy      9:11.9   22:59.68        
 97 Christiana Maceluch       10 Saint Anthony's         9:21.8   23:24.50        
 98 Teresa Pavia              11 Notre Dame M            9:23.2   23:28.00   58   
 99 Cara Patrissy             10 St. Joseph H            9:24.1   23:30.13        
100 Cristina Barretta         11 St. Francis Prep        9:29.0   23:42.50        
101 Francesca D'Ugo           12 St. Joseph H            9:30.9   23:47.12        
102 Jessica Vasquenz           9 St. Joseph H            9:31.0   23:47.45        
103 Christina Gayle            9 Saint Anthony's         9:31.5   23:48.66        
104 Isabella Pimienta         10 Archbishop Molloy       9:32.4   23:51.00   59   
105 Maggie Kiley               9 Saint Anthony's         9:33.2   23:52.94        
106 Angelica Mizhquiri        11 St. Francis Prep        9:33.9   23:54.75        
107 Elizabeth Manta           11 Archbishop Molloy       9:34.0   23:54.96   60   
108 Lilly Feehan              10 Saint Anthony's         9:35.9   23:59.62        
109 Isabella Guagliardo       11 Notre Dame M            9:41.1   24:12.67   61   
110 Ivana Telesmanic          11 Saint Anthony's         9:44.4   24:20.95        
111 Christelle Derisme        10 Archbishop Molloy       9:48.8   24:31.90   62   
112 Jhan Simpson              12 Maria Regina            9:51.3   24:38.19   63   
113 Julia Rugai                9 Dominican Academy       9:54.3   24:45.68   64   
114 Amanda Norris             11 Dominican Academy       9:56.7   24:51.56   65   
115 Ashlyn Smith              12 Maria Regina           10:01.4   25:03.50   66   
116 Rachel Petti              11 Saint Anthony's        10:01.8   25:04.50        
117 Laura McEntire            10 Maria Regina           10:12.5   25:31.15   67   
118 Mandy Liu                 11 St. Francis Prep       10:14.5   25:36.10        
119 Sade Reid                 10 Archbishop Molloy      10:22.9   25:57.26   68   
120 Gabrielle Erves           10 Archbishop Molloy      10:26.2   26:05.30   69   
121 Arianna Goolcharan        10 St. Francis Prep       10:27.9   26:09.73        
122 Nicole Behan              11 Maria Regina           10:50.8   27:06.94   70   
123 Grace Marks                9 Dominican Academy      11:08.8   27:51.95        
124 Shyanne Charles            9 St. Agnes              11:24.6   28:31.52        
125 Kaithlyn Hendricks        10 Saint Anthony's        11:25.2   28:32.80        
126 Rose Lehane                9 St. Agnes              11:27.2   28:38.00        
127 Jade Rivera               10 Archbishop Molloy      11:28.3   28:40.65        
128 Theresa Eustace           12 St. Agnes              11:34.3   28:55.69        
129 Vivian Todd               11 Notre Dame M           11:45.8   29:24.50   71   
130 Karen Couglan             11 Notre Dame M           11:56.3   29:50.66   72   
131 Olivia LeFevre            10 Sacred Heart           13:04.2   32:40.29        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Kellenberg Memorial          25    1    3    6    7    8   15   20           
      Total Time:  1:29:14.96                                                     
         Average:    17:51.00                                                     
   2 Notre Dame Academy           60    5   10   11   16   18   56   57           
      Total Time:  1:32:07.45                                                     
         Average:    18:25.49                                                     
   3 St. John the Baptist         72    4   12   14   19   23   33   36           
      Total Time:  1:33:09.38                                                     
         Average:    18:37.88                                                     
   4 Saint Anthony's              90    2   13   22   26   27   31   32           
      Total Time:  1:34:51.29                                                     
         Average:    18:58.26                                                     
   5 St. Joseph by the Sea        96    9   17   21   24   25   28   37           
      Total Time:  1:35:36.61                                                     
         Average:    19:07.33                                                     
   6 Dominican Academy           207   30   38   40   47   52   64   65           
      Total Time:  1:46:08.50                                                     
         Average:    21:13.70                                                     
   7 Our Lady of Mercy (Chsaa)   214   34   35   41   49   55                     
      Total Time:  1:47:03.72                                                     
         Average:    21:24.75                                                     
   8 St. Francis Prep            215   39   42   43   45   46   51   54           
      Total Time:  1:47:12.36                                                     
         Average:    21:26.48                                                     
   9 Maria Regina High School    273   29   48   63   66   67   70                
      Total Time:  1:56:54.29                                                     
         Average:    23:22.86                                                     
  10 Archbishop Molloy           275   44   50   59   60   62   68   69           
      Total Time:  1:55:55.21                                                     
         Average:    23:11.05                                                     
  11 Notre Dame (Manhattan)      315   53   58   61   71   72                     
      Total Time:  2:09:20.76                                                     
         Average:    25:52.16