Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             89th  CHSAA INTERSECTIONAL Cross Country  CHAMPIONSHIP - 11/11/2017             
                                Van Cortlandt Park                                
                                                              
 
  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Championship
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Mason Gatewood            12 Saint Anthony's         5:04.4   12:40.81    1   
  2 Aidan Donahue             12 Xavier                  5:08.3   12:50.61    2   
  3 Ryan Tierney              12 St. Peter's             5:09.2   12:52.79    3   
  4 Dom Boccia                12 St. Peter's             5:11.4   12:58.52    4   
  5 Josef Raphael Oettl       12 Xavier                  5:12.7   13:01.77    5   
  6 Michael Crorkin           12 Xavier                  5:13.4   13:03.36    6   
  7 Matthew Payamps           11 Saint Anthony's         5:17.1   13:12.77    7   
  8 Pedro Bravo               10 Iona Prep               5:17.5   13:13.60    8   
  9 Sawyer Gwyn-Rowsom        12 Xavier                  5:20.2   13:20.52    9   
 10 Brendan Dearie            11 Saint Anthony's         5:21.0   13:22.34   10   
 11 David Lozipone            12 Kellenberg Memorial     5:22.7   13:26.61   11   
 12 Tyler Dorsainvil          12 Iona Prep               5:23.1   13:27.61   12   
 13 Fergus Macdonnell         12 Xavier                  5:24.6   13:31.29   13   
 14 James Loeffel             11 Archbishop Molloy       5:25.4   13:33.51   14   
 15 Brendan McGrath           11 Chaminade               5:25.7   13:34.11   15   
 16 Daniel Berhan             12 Cathedral Prep          5:25.7   13:34.12   16   
 17 Maximilian Bradley        10 Regis                   5:26.0   13:34.88   17   
 18 Aidan Healy               12 St. John the            5:26.0   13:34.92   18   
 19 Marc Carrera              12 St. Peter's             5:27.1   13:37.57   19   
 20 Brendan Mulvany           10 Iona Prep               5:27.8   13:39.36   20   
 21 Michael Barbaro-barnet    11 Saint Anthony's         5:28.2   13:40.36   21   
 22 Giorgio Rahal             12 Regis                   5:29.0   13:42.44   22   
 23 Owen Hassler               9 Xavier                  5:29.5   13:43.58   23   
 24 Michael Vazquez           12 Xaverian                5:29.8   13:44.36   24   
 25 James Molz                10 Regis                   5:30.4   13:45.87   25   
 26 Patrick Kutch             12 Saint Anthony's         5:30.5   13:46.11   26   
 27 Demir Degirmenci          11 Archbishop Molloy       5:30.7   13:46.69   27   
 28 Francis O'Brien           12 Kellenberg Memorial     5:31.8   13:49.35   28   
 29 Michael Kieran            12 St. Joseph b            5:32.5   13:51.23   29   
 30 Harshil Patel             11 Holy Trinity            5:32.7   13:51.57   30   
 31 Thomas McKenna            12 Kellenberg Memorial     5:32.7   13:51.57   31   
 32 John Kehrli               11 Chaminade               5:33.8   13:54.37   32   
 33 Liam Smego                12 Regis                   5:34.7   13:56.57   33   
 34 Anthony Bentivegna        10 Monsignor Farrell       5:34.7   13:56.61   34   
 35 Eric Cordts               12 Regis                   5:35.2   13:57.86   35   
 36 Edward Daubel             12 Chaminade               5:35.6   13:58.84   36   
 37 Zalen Nelson              12 St. Francis Prep        5:35.6   13:58.89   37   
 38 Killian McCole            12 Monsignor Farrell       5:35.8   13:59.31   38   
 39 Jerardo Perez             12 Xavier                  5:35.8   13:59.31   39   
 40 Patrick Fiorillo          10 St. John the            5:36.0   13:59.87   40   
 41 George Bednar             11 Regis                   5:36.2   14:00.31   41   
 42 Kyle McCormack            12 St. John the            5:36.7   14:01.54   42   
 43 Patrick Conklin           12 Chaminade               5:39.7   14:09.26   43   
 44 Brendon Hobbes            11 Chaminade               5:40.0   14:09.87   44   
 45 Constantinos Athanailos   11 St. Francis Prep        5:40.3   14:10.61   45   
 46 Eamonn Sullivan            9 Fordham Prep            5:40.7   14:11.74   46   
 47 Hunter Vierling           11 Saint Anthony's         5:41.9   14:14.61   47   
 48 Michael Politi            10 St. Peter's             5:42.3   14:15.75   48   
 49 Joshua Michel             11 Kellenberg Memorial     5:42.4   14:15.95   49   
 50 Andrew Rainbolt           11 Monsignor Farrell       5:43.1   14:17.56   50   
 51 John Phelan               12 Chaminade               5:43.6   14:18.98   51   
 52 William Maghak            12 Fordham Prep            5:44.5   14:21.22   52   
 53 Thomas Roulette           12 St. John the            5:44.6   14:21.43   53   
 54 Brian Healy               10 St. John the            5:45.0   14:22.41   54   
 55 Niall Ryan                10 Fordham Prep            5:45.2   14:22.85   55   
 56 david Albro               11 St. Peter's             5:45.2   14:22.91   56   
 57 Brennan Lopez             11 Saint Anthony's         5:45.7   14:24.27   57   
 58 Steven Anzalone           11 St. Joseph b            5:45.8   14:24.47   58   
 59 Christopher Paxis         10 Monsignor Farrell       5:46.3   14:25.61   59   
 60 Ronan Cypher              10 Iona Prep               5:46.3   14:25.69   60   
 61 Sebastian Hickey           9 Fordham Prep            5:46.3   14:25.72   61   
 62 Dean D'Addario            12 Fordham Prep            5:46.3   14:25.73   62   
 63 Charlie Dillon            12 Fordham Prep            5:46.7   14:26.61   63   
 64 John Ostling              10 Archbishop Molloy       5:46.8   14:26.96   64   
 65 Smith Ronan               12 Saint Mary's            5:47.1   14:27.77        
 66 Michael White             11 Chaminade               5:47.7   14:29.15   65   
 67 Hudson Scanni             11 St. Joseph b            5:48.8   14:31.79   66   
 68 Dylan Ambroise            12 Kellenberg Memorial     5:50.8   14:36.87   67   
 69 Andrew Suarez             12 Kellenberg Memorial     5:51.0   14:37.29   68   
 70 Aiden McDermott           10 Iona Prep               5:52.0   14:39.86   69   
 71 John O'Connell            10 St. John the            5:52.3   14:40.75   70   
 72 Fernando Sanchez           9 St. John the            5:52.9   14:42.12   71   
 73 Corey Pisapia             10 St. Joseph b            5:53.9   14:44.59   72   
 74 William O'Connor          12 Fordham Prep            5:54.1   14:45.11   73   
 75 Evan Forero               11 Kellenberg Memorial     5:55.5   14:48.62   74   
 76 Luke Ellwood               9 Regis                   5:57.4   14:53.35   75   
 77 Nick Masters              11 St. Joseph b            5:58.2   14:55.38   76   
 78 Diego llanos              10 St. Francis Prep        5:58.3   14:55.59   77   
 79 Liam Gramprey             11 St. Peter's             5:58.9   14:57.20   78   
 80 Hizekiel Gombiner         12 Iona Prep               6:00.6   15:01.43   79   
 81 Paul Siconolfi            10 Monsignor Farrell       6:01.9   15:04.62   80   
 82 John Conroy               11 Xaverian                6:04.8   15:11.81   81   
 83 Glen Fiocca               12 St. Francis Prep        6:05.9   15:14.62   82   
 84 Chris Marina              11 Archbishop Molloy       6:08.5   15:21.12   83   
 85 Finn Mccole               11 Monsignor Farrell       6:10.2   15:25.37   84   
 86 Mel Maurice               10 Monsignor Farrell       6:10.8   15:26.83   85   
 87 Alexander Lomas           10 Cathedral Prep          6:14.8   15:36.98   86   
 88 Vincent Masters            9 St. Joseph b            6:15.0   15:37.37   87   
 89 Kevin Plut                11 Cathedral Prep          6:16.1   15:40.12   88   
 90 Kamau Hawthorne           10 Archbishop Molloy       6:16.5   15:41.26   89   
 91 Jack Lynch                11 St. Francis Prep        6:17.4   15:43.37   90   
 92 Jonathan Downward         12 Archbishop Molloy       6:18.2   15:45.52   91   
 93 angel Ferrer              11 Cardinal Hayes          6:19.5   15:48.62   92   
 94 Jake Panzella              9 St. Joseph b            6:19.9   15:49.57   93   
 95 Aaron De Leon             10 Cathedral Prep          6:20.1   15:50.18   94   
 96 Liam Haggerty             10 Xaverian                6:20.3   15:50.59   95   
 97 Joseph Fiocca             10 St. Francis Prep        6:23.7   15:59.16   96   
 98 Chris Tracy               11 Archbishop Molloy       6:25.6   16:03.81   97   
 99 Schnyder Germain          10 St. Francis Prep        6:31.8   16:19.37   98   
100 Dillon Hod                10 Saint Mary's            6:34.2   16:25.32        
101 Sean Kalikas              10 St. Peter's             6:41.7   16:44.13   99   
102 Aidan Connolly            12 Xaverian                6:42.1   16:45.12  100   
103 Anthony Perchinelli       10 Holy Trinity            6:45.9   16:54.58  101   
104 Anthony Markle            11 Xaverian                6:47.4   16:58.30  102   
105 Taeen Jidaan              11 Cardinal Hayes          6:56.6   17:21.38  103   
106 Kevin Tuohy               10 Xaverian                6:56.9   17:22.12  104   
107 Brendan Muller            10 Holy Trinity            6:57.8   17:24.44  105   
108 Denzel Moreno             12 Cardinal Hayes          7:02.8   17:36.86  106   
109 Johnny Barry              11 Holy Trinity            7:05.5   17:43.53  107   
110 Noah Rosa                 11 Cardinal Hayes          7:12.3   18:00.60  108   
111 Francis Wisneiski         11 Cathedral Prep          7:14.3   18:05.63  109   
112 Destine Straughn           9 Cardinal Hayes          7:15.0   18:07.29  110   
113 John Burns                10 Holy Trinity            7:16.3   18:10.55  111   
114 Justin Maiorana           11 Holy Trinity            7:22.2   18:25.35  112   
115 Jeffrey Schlick           10 Holy Trinity            7:40.9   19:12.13  113   
116 Joel Nunez                10 Cardinal Hayes          8:26.8   21:06.88  114   
117 Matthew Kulaka            12 Xaverian               10:16.9   25:42.22  115   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Xavier                       35    2    5    6    9   13   23   39           
      Total Time:  1:05:47.55                                                     
         Average:    13:09.51                                                     
   2 Saint Anthony's              65    1    7   10   21   26   47   57           
      Total Time:  1:06:42.39                                                     
         Average:    13:20.48                                                     
   3 St. Peter's                 130    3    4   19   48   56   78   99           
      Total Time:  1:08:07.54                                                     
         Average:    13:37.51                                                     
   4 Regis                       132   17   22   25   33   35   41   75           
      Total Time:  1:08:57.62                                                     
         Average:    13:47.53                                                     
   5 Iona Preparatory School     169    8   12   20   60   69   79                
      Total Time:  1:09:26.12                                                     
         Average:    13:53.23                                                     
   6 Chaminade                   170   15   32   36   43   44   51   65           
      Total Time:  1:09:46.45                                                     
         Average:    13:57.29                                                     
   7 Kellenberg Memorial         186   11   28   31   49   67   68   74           
      Total Time:  1:10:00.35                                                     
         Average:    14:00.07                                                     
   8 St. John the Baptist        207   18   40   42   53   54   70   71           
      Total Time:  1:10:20.17                                                     
         Average:    14:04.04                                                     
   9 Monsignor Farrell           261   34   38   50   59   80   84   85           
      Total Time:  1:11:43.71                                                     
         Average:    14:20.75                                                     
  10 Fordham Prep                276   46   52   55   61   62   63   73           
      Total Time:  1:11:47.26                                                     
         Average:    14:21.46                                                     
  11 Archbishop Molloy           277   14   27   64   83   89   91   97           
      Total Time:  1:12:49.54                                                     
         Average:    14:33.91                                                     
  12 St. Joseph by the Sea       301   29   58   66   72   76   87   93           
      Total Time:  1:12:27.46                                                     
         Average:    14:29.50                                                     
  13 St. Francis Prep            331   37   45   77   82   90   96   98           
      Total Time:  1:14:03.08                                                     
         Average:    14:48.62                                                     
  14 Cathedral Prep              393   16   86   88   94  109                     
      Total Time:  1:18:47.03                                                     
         Average:    15:45.41                                                     
  15 Xaverian                    402   24   81   95  100  102  104  115           
      Total Time:  1:18:30.18                                                     
         Average:    15:42.04                                                     
  16 Holy Trinity                454   30  101  105  107  111  112  113           
      Total Time:  1:24:04.67                                                     
         Average:    16:48.94                                                     
  17 Cardinal Hayes              519   92  103  106  108  110  114                
      Total Time:  1:26:54.75                                                     
         Average:    17:22.95



 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Varsity B Champs
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Saif Parchment            12 Mount St. Michael       5:46.1   14:25.14    1   
  2 Jonathan Hackshaw         12 Cardinal Spellman       6:00.6   15:01.42    2   
  3 Adrian Darlington         12 Cristo Rey Brooklyn     6:02.6   15:06.42        
  4 Michael L'Abbate          12 Jfk Catholic            6:04.5   15:11.17    3   
  5 Abdul-Salam Ighile        12 St. Raymond's           6:05.7   15:14.22        
  6 Stephen Buckley           10 Archbishop Stepinac     6:06.3   15:15.64    4   
  7 Ibrahim Diop              12 LaSalle Acad            6:07.8   15:19.32    5   
  8 Alex Casamassima          11 Cardinal Spellman       6:09.8   15:24.42    6   
  9 Paul Chrissotimos          9 Archbishop Stepinac     6:11.5   15:28.70    7   
 10 Ceasar Lugo               11 Cardinal Spellman       6:16.2   15:40.42    8   
 11 Keyshawn Cox              12 Bishop Loughlin         6:16.6   15:41.31    9   
 12 Andy Fernandez            12 LaSalle Acad            6:21.2   15:52.92   10   
 13 Cayden Montoya            11 Cardinal Spellman       6:21.2   15:52.92   11   
 14 Daniel Greenwood          10 Monsignor McClancy      6:22.2   15:55.46   12   
 15 Joseph DeStefano          12 Monsignor McClancy      6:22.8   15:56.92   13   
 16 Robert Penafiel           11 Monsignor McClancy      6:23.1   15:57.56   14   
 17 Malique Williams          10 Bishop Loughlin         6:27.7   16:09.14   15   
 18 Bernard Blaise            12 Bishop Loughlin         6:31.4   16:18.42   16   
 19 Danny Durante             11 St. Edmund Prep         6:31.6   16:18.87   17   
 20 Jean Carlos Ordonez       11 Monsignor McClancy      6:33.6   16:23.94   18   
 21 Manuel Jimenez            11 Christ the King         6:33.8   16:24.42        
 22 Michael Lynch             11 Monsignor McClancy      6:35.2   16:27.79   19   
 23 Michael DiLullo           11 Jfk Catholic            6:36.0   16:29.84   20   
 24 Patrick Austin            11 Archbishop Stepinac     6:36.7   16:31.54   21   
 25 Luciano Hoinkis            9 Jfk Catholic            6:38.5   16:36.15   22   
 26 Matthew Jones             12 Cardinal Spellman       6:38.9   16:37.18   23   
 27 Nicholas Nanan            10 Monsignor McClancy      6:39.1   16:37.67   24   
 28 Akil Charles              12 Bishop Loughlin         6:44.9   16:52.26   25   
 29 Alex Kozhin               11 St. Edmund Prep         6:46.8   16:56.93   26   
 30 Michael Correa            10 LaSalle Acad            6:47.4   16:58.42   27   
 31 Colin Cleary               9 Archbishop Stepinac     6:48.6   17:01.40   28   
 32 Kyle Camacho              12 Monsignor McClancy      6:49.8   17:04.44   29   
 33 Christopher Shepard       10 Archbishop Stepinac     6:50.3   17:05.67   30   
 34 Kyle ShepHerd              9 Archbishop Stepinac     6:51.2   17:07.90   31   
 35 Phillip Bart              12 LaSalle Acad            6:51.9   17:09.67   32   
 36 Chris Cohen               12 Christ the King         6:52.1   17:10.17        
 37 Michael Kastberg          12 Jfk Catholic            6:54.1   17:15.17   33   
 38 Ancil Clayton             11 Mount St. Michael       6:54.4   17:15.81   34   
 39 Justin Fonrose            11 Bishop Loughlin         6:55.6   17:18.87   35   
 40 Andrew Saint-Vil          12 Bishop Loughlin         6:56.5   17:21.12   36   
 41 Shadane Wisdom            12 Mount St. Michael       6:58.7   17:26.61   37   
 42 William Kastberg          12 Jfk Catholic            7:00.4   17:30.93   38   
 43 Paul Congimi              11 Christ the King         7:00.8   17:31.92        
 44 Christopher Pena          12 LaSalle Acad            7:02.8   17:36.93   39   
 45 Toussaint Jalen           12 St. John's Prep         7:09.5   17:53.64        
 46 Jonathan Monoco           10 Jfk Catholic            7:12.9   18:02.15   40   
 47 Jimmy Ascencio            11 Salesian                7:13.0   18:02.43   41   
 48 Eldrick Greenaway         12 Mount St. Michael       7:14.9   18:07.11   42   
 49 Dario Fabozzi             10 St. John's Prep         7:15.5   18:08.54        
 50 Eden Lawrence             11 Monsignor Scanlan       7:15.9   18:09.68   43   
 51 Jose Chavez               11 Mount St. Michael       7:17.8   18:14.43   44   
 52 Justin Ali                10 St. John's Prep         7:18.0   18:14.89        
 53 Eduardo Jacobo            11 Cardinal Spellman       7:20.6   18:21.40   45   
 54 Marquise Rowe             12 Mount St. Michael       7:22.8   18:26.87   46   
 55 Dorrian Cohen             10 Jfk Catholic            7:22.9   18:27.11   47   
 56 Jared Rios                12 St. Edmund Prep         7:24.1   18:30.15   48   
 57 Jason Torrens              9 Monsignor Scanlan       7:28.6   18:41.39   49   
 58 Eric Perdomo              12 Salesian                7:28.7   18:41.59   50   
 59 Gabriel Alsina             9 Archbishop Stepinac     7:29.1   18:42.59   51   
 60 Kayin Slader              12 Cardinal Spellman       7:39.1   19:07.75   52   
 61 Joshua Jennings           10 Bishop Loughlin         7:42.2   19:15.51   53   
 62 Nana Achampong            10 Monsignor Scanlan       7:43.1   19:17.68   54   
 63 Leonardo Ruiz             12 Cristo Rey              7:47.2   19:27.90        
 64 Isiah Villaman            11 St. Raymond's           7:50.5   19:36.22        
 65 Chris Quagliariello       12 St. Edmund Prep         7:54.3   19:45.68   55   
 66 Jonatan Cardenas          11 Mount St. Michael       7:58.0   19:54.89   56   
 67 Michael Llambelis          9 Salesian                8:05.2   20:12.93   57   
 68 Matthew Thoman             9 Monsignor Scanlan       8:18.1   20:45.23   58   
 69 Giovanni Barreiro         11 Monsignor Scanlan       8:19.6   20:48.87   59   
 70 Joel John                 10 Monsignor Scanlan       8:22.3   20:55.68   60   
 71 Kyle McDonald             12 St. Edmund Prep         8:27.2   21:07.94   61   
 72 Elias Torres              10 LaSalle Acad            8:32.0   21:19.94   62   
 73 Nick Palma                11 St. Raymond's           9:10.0   22:54.93        
 74 David Kingsley            10 St. Edmund Prep         9:38.4   24:05.94   63   
 75 Jacob Martin               9 Salesian                9:42.4   24:15.90   64   
 76 Ryan St. Jean             10 Salesian                9:58.9   24:57.27   65   
 77 Andres Heredia-Belliard   11 Cristo Rey             10:08.4   25:20.97        
 78 Emmanuel Aponte           10 Cristo Rey             10:18.8   25:46.94        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cardinal Spellman            50    2    6    8   11   23   45   52           
      Total Time:  1:18:36.36                                                     
         Average:    15:43.28                                                     
   2 Monsignor McClancy           76   12   13   14   18   19   24   29           
      Total Time:  1:20:41.67                                                     
         Average:    16:08.34                                                     
   3 Archbishop Stepinac          90    4    7   21   28   30   31   51           
      Total Time:  1:21:22.95                                                     
         Average:    16:16.59                                                     
   4 Bishop Loughlin             100    9   15   16   25   35   36   53           
      Total Time:  1:22:20.00                                                     
         Average:    16:28.00                                                     
   5 LaSalle Academy (Nyc)       113    5   10   27   32   39   62                
      Total Time:  1:22:57.26                                                     
         Average:    16:35.46                                                     
   6 Jfk Catholic                116    3   20   22   33   38   40   47           
      Total Time:  1:23:03.26                                                     
         Average:    16:36.66                                                     
   7 Mount St. Michael           158    1   34   37   42   44   46   56           
      Total Time:  1:25:29.10                                                     
         Average:    17:05.82                                                     
   8 St. Edmund Prep             207   17   26   48   55   61   63                
      Total Time:  1:32:39.57                                                     
         Average:    18:31.92                                                     
   9 Monsignor Scanlan           263   43   49   54   58   59   60                
      Total Time:  1:37:42.85                                                     
         Average:    19:32.57                                                     
  10 Salesian                    277   41   50   57   64   65                     
      Total Time:  1:46:10.12                                                     
         Average:    21:14.03 



                                                     

                                                    
 


Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC JV Champs
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Philip Polo               11 Saint Anthony's         5:39.0   14:07.50    1   
  2 Michael  R. O'Brien       11 Xavier                  5:40.3   14:10.76    2   
  3 Ethan Rice                10 Xavier                  5:46.2   14:25.28    3   
  4 Dylan Abernethy           11 Xavier                  5:47.6   14:28.83    4   
  5 Kyle McLean               10 Chaminade               5:48.8   14:31.89    5   
  6 John Connolly             11 Saint Anthony's         5:49.7   14:34.15    6   
  7 Jack Pappas               12 Xavier                  5:49.8   14:34.28    7   
  8 Joseph Traverso           10 Saint Anthony's         5:51.5   14:38.61    8   
  9 Sean Crotty               12 Kellenberg Memorial     5:52.5   14:41.26    9   
 10 Liam Adipietro            10 Saint Anthony's         5:52.6   14:41.28   10   
 11 Anthony Suarez            12 Kellenberg Memorial     5:53.0   14:42.47   11   
 12 Brendan Connelly          12 Kellenberg Memorial     5:53.4   14:43.47   12   
 13 Anthony Cruz              12 Xavier                  5:53.8   14:44.28   13   
 14 Richard Toledo             9 Xavier                  5:53.9   14:44.70   14   
 15 Jonathan Solar            10 Saint Anthony's         5:54.0   14:44.89   15   
 16 Sean Kinnally             12 Regis                   5:55.5   14:48.57   16   
 17 Hikaru Jitsukawa          11 Regis                   5:57.1   14:52.53   17   
 18 Gibran Mourani            12 Iona Prep               5:59.0   14:57.28   18   
 19 Robert Doherty             9 Saint Anthony's         5:59.6   14:58.95   19   
 20 Michael Tuffey             9 Xavier                  6:00.2   15:00.28   20   
 21 David Vazquez-Ortega      10 Regis                   6:01.2   15:02.79   21   
 22 John Sweeney              12 Regis                   6:01.9   15:04.53   22   
 23 Sebastian Jamshahi        11 Regis                   6:02.3   15:05.53   23   
 24 John Reilly               11 Chaminade               6:02.6   15:06.43   24   
 25 Patrick Signorile         11 Chaminade               6:02.9   15:07.25   25   
 26 Rolando Ramos             11 Kellenberg Memorial     6:04.4   15:10.80   26   
 27 Vincent Aleaga            11 St. John the            6:04.7   15:11.72   27   
 28 Matthew Reda              11 Saint Anthony's         6:05.2   15:12.95   28   
 29 Kiernan Smith             10 Archbishop Molloy       6:05.4   15:13.28   29   
 30 Larry Diaz                 9 Monsignor Farrell       6:05.7   15:14.17   30   
 31 Ryan McDonnell            10 Iona Prep               6:07.4   15:18.46   31   
 32 Dydro Prosper             12 Kellenberg Memorial     6:09.1   15:22.55   32   
 33 Daniel Fusaro             12 Monsignor Farrell       6:10.0   15:24.82   33   
 34 Michael Brannick          10 Monsignor Farrell       6:10.9   15:27.25   34   
 35 Owen Murphy               11 Chaminade               6:11.4   15:28.48   35   
 36 Cole Dougherty            12 Chaminade               6:12.0   15:29.90   36   
 37 Robert Romeo              11 St. Joseph b            6:12.8   15:31.94   37   
 38 Justin Jordaens           10 Fordham Prep            6:14.6   15:36.42   38   
 39 William DeVito            12 Monsignor Farrell       6:15.1   15:37.63   39   
 40 Erik Roll                 10 Regis                   6:16.2   15:40.32   40   
 41 Matt Smith                11 St. John the            6:16.6   15:41.28   41   
 42 Nicholas DeMeo            11 Chaminade               6:17.2   15:42.93   42   
 43 Johnny Sokoll              9 St. Peter's             6:17.3   15:43.14   43   
 44 Terence Deneny            11 Fordham Prep            6:18.0   15:44.78   44   
 45 Michael Martire           10 Iona Prep               6:18.7   15:46.54   45   
 46 Emanuel Sanchez            9 St. John the            6:18.8   15:46.79   46   
 47 Ivan Garcia                9 St. John the            6:20.1   15:50.23   47   
 48 Alfonso Harding            9 St. Peter's             6:20.9   15:52.26   48   
 49 Brian Willman             11 Chaminade               6:21.4   15:53.32   49   
 50 Michael Holihan            9 St. John the            6:21.8   15:54.51   50   
 51 Zachary Lazo              11 Kellenberg Memorial     6:21.9   15:54.70   51   
 52 Kennedy Kirk              11 Archbishop Molloy       6:22.1   15:55.11   52   
 53 Paul Jacobson              9 St. Joseph b            6:22.4   15:55.91   53   
 54 Zachary Simpson           10 Kellenberg Memorial     6:23.1   15:57.75   54   
 55 Billy Voigt               11 St. Joseph b            6:23.6   15:58.96   55   
 56 Chris Greenidge           10 St. John the            6:24.4   16:01.00   56   
 57 Nathaniel Winters         12 Regis                   6:25.8   16:04.45   57   
 58 Andrew Bacile             11 St. Francis Prep        6:26.7   16:06.75   58   
 59 Anthony Palermo            9 St. Joseph b            6:26.8   16:06.89   59   
 60 Charles Stravalle         10 Archbishop Molloy       6:27.1   16:07.69   60   
 61 Daniel Defranco           10 St. Peter's             6:27.4   16:08.29   61   
 62 Craig Certo               12 Fordham Prep            6:27.7   16:09.12   62   
 63 Jonathan Boateng          12 Archbishop Molloy       6:28.3   16:10.56   63   
 64 Matthew Esposito          11 St. Peter's             6:29.6   16:13.78   64   
 65 Connor Tobin              10 Fordham Prep            6:29.8   16:14.39   65   
 66 Fernando Oliveira          9 St. Francis Prep        6:30.7   16:16.65   66   
 67 Joseph Cvelic             12 Fordham Prep            6:31.5   16:18.68   67   
 68 Aiden Vasiurogers         10 St. Francis Prep        6:33.5   16:23.77   68   
 69 Nicholas Sakarellos       10 St. Francis Prep        6:34.8   16:27.00   69   
 70 Nicolas Mingione          12 Iona Prep               6:36.7   16:31.67   70   
 71 Austin Ali                12 Archbishop Molloy       6:37.2   16:32.79   71   
 72 Justin Popovics           11 Monsignor Farrell       6:39.5   16:38.61   72   
 73 Kevn Budveit              10 St. John the            6:39.9   16:39.54   73   
 74 Jaden Santos              11 Archbishop Molloy       6:42.0   16:44.89   74   
 75 Kenneth Dias              11 St. Joseph b            6:45.5   16:53.64   75   
 76 Nicholas Catapano          9 St. Francis Prep        6:47.1   16:57.72   76   
 77 Phil Peluso                9 St. Joseph b            6:48.3   17:00.56   77   
 78 Thomas Corbett             9 Monsignor McClancy      6:51.1   17:07.68   78   
 79 Nyerere Hill               9 Bishop Loughlin         6:53.1   17:12.54   79   
 80 John Romero               10 Archbishop Molloy       6:54.8   17:16.79   80   
 81 Lucas Lafferty            12 St. Joseph b            6:57.6   17:23.78   81   
 82 Justin Vitale             10 Monsignor Farrell       6:58.5   17:26.23   82   
 83 Benjamin Francisco        11 Iona Prep               7:04.6   17:41.28   83   
 84 Lucas Ng                  12 St. Francis Prep        7:09.8   17:54.29   84   
 85 Brian Meade               10 Xaverian                7:14.1   18:05.24        
 86 Derek Portalatin          11 Monsignor McClancy      7:15.4   18:08.29   85   
 87 James Sotamba              9 Monsignor McClancy      7:15.5   18:08.76   86   
 88 Donovan Perez             10 Bishop Loughlin         7:19.7   18:19.27   87   
 89 John Kenny                10 St. Peter's             7:20.2   18:20.30   88   
 90 Miguel Mejia               9 St. Francis Prep        7:28.5   18:41.27   89   
 91 Liam Flynn                11 Jfk Catholic            7:29.1   18:42.64        
 92 Ryan Rogers               11 Iona Prep               7:29.6   18:43.87   90   
 93 Gunnar Hanafee             9 St. Peter's             7:33.9   18:54.54   91   
 94 Jose Montengro            10 Cardinal Hayes          7:37.7   19:04.17        
 95 Christopher Colquhoun     12 Mount St. Michael       7:40.0   19:09.80   92   
 96 Liam Gerrity              12 Jfk Catholic            7:43.9   19:19.55        
 97 Andrew Ramos              12 Cardinal Spellman       7:47.9   19:29.55        
 98 Jack Bohan                11 Archbishop Stepinac     7:48.4   19:30.80   93   
 99 Orville Rozario           10 Monsignor McClancy      7:48.7   19:31.60   94   
100 Gabriel Arais             10 Mount St. Michael       7:52.0   19:39.96   95   
101 Jordan Laevsky            12 Archbishop Stepinac     7:54.5   19:46.22   96   
102 Salvatore Mezzatesta      12 Monsignor McClancy      7:56.0   19:49.88   97   
103 Joe Featherston           10 Xaverian                7:58.5   19:56.21        
104 Josepph Martinez          10 Archbishop Stepinac     7:58.9   19:57.22   98   
105 Travon Oliver             10 Bishop Loughlin         8:03.7   20:09.27   99   
106 Sean Russell               9 Bishop Loughlin         8:04.8   20:11.92  100   
107 Patrick Danaher           10 Xaverian                8:05.2   20:12.94        
108 Liam Sullivan             12 Archbishop Stepinac     8:11.7   20:29.26  101   
109 Sean Meade                10 Xaverian                8:14.6   20:36.44        
110 Darrell Stephens          10 Bishop Loughlin         8:17.4   20:43.40  102   
111 Jake Gentile              11 Monsignor McClancy      8:18.9   20:47.27  103   
112 Michael Brown             11 Mount St. Michael       8:24.6   21:01.30  104   
113 Jed Nash                  12 Fordham Prep            8:31.1   21:17.55  105   
114 Nick Russo                10 St. Peter's             8:39.6   21:38.80  106   
115 Shaquim Lowe              12 Cardinal Spellman       8:41.9   21:44.76        
116 Christian Robinsin        09 Mount St. Michael       8:44.1   21:50.25  107   
117 James Maloney             11 Archbishop Stepinac     8:48.6   22:01.40  108   
118 Chavin Ramharak           10 Mount St. Michael       9:17.5   23:13.62  109   
119 Johann Cole               12 Cardinal Spellman       9:29.5   23:43.64        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Xavier                       29    2    3    4    7   13   14   20           
      Total Time:  1:12:23.43                                                     
         Average:    14:28.69                                                     
   2 Saint Anthony's              40    1    6    8   10   15   19   28           
      Total Time:  1:12:46.43                                                     
         Average:    14:33.29                                                     
   3 Kellenberg Memorial          90    9   11   12   26   32   51   54           
      Total Time:  1:14:40.55                                                     
         Average:    14:56.11                                                     
   4 Regis                        99   16   17   21   22   23   40   57           
      Total Time:  1:14:53.95                                                     
         Average:    14:58.79                                                     
   5 Chaminade                   125    5   24   25   35   36   42   49           
      Total Time:  1:15:43.95                                                     
         Average:    15:08.79                                                     
   6 Monsignor Farrell           208   30   33   34   39   72   82                
      Total Time:  1:18:22.48                                                     
         Average:    15:40.50                                                     
   7 St. John the Baptist        211   27   41   46   47   50   56   73           
      Total Time:  1:18:24.53                                                     
         Average:    15:40.91                                                     
   8 Iona Preparatory School     247   18   31   45   70   83   90                
      Total Time:  1:20:15.23                                                     
         Average:    16:03.05                                                     
   9 Archbishop Molloy           275   29   52   60   63   71   74   80           
      Total Time:  1:19:59.43                                                     
         Average:    15:59.89                                                     
  10 Fordham Prep                276   38   44   62   65   67  105                
      Total Time:  1:20:03.39                                                     
         Average:    16:00.68                                                     
  11 St. Joseph by the Sea       279   37   53   55   59   75   77   81           
      Total Time:  1:20:27.34                                                     
         Average:    16:05.47                                                     
  12 St. Peter's                 304   43   48   61   64   88   91  106           
      Total Time:  1:22:17.77                                                     
         Average:    16:27.56                                                     
  13 St. Francis Prep            337   58   66   68   69   76   84   89           
      Total Time:  1:22:11.89                                                     
         Average:    16:26.38                                                     
  14 Monsignor McClancy          440   78   85   86   94   97  103                
      Total Time:  1:32:46.21                                                     
         Average:    18:33.25                                                     
  15 Bishop Loughlin             467   79   87   99  100  102                     
      Total Time:  1:36:36.40                                                     
         Average:    19:19.28                                                     
  16 Archbishop Stepinac         496   93   96   98  101  108                     
      Total Time:  1:41:44.90                                                     
         Average:    20:20.98                                                     
  17 Mount St. Michael           507   92   95  104  107  109                     
      Total Time:  1:44:54.93                                                     
         Average:    20:58.99 


 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Alex Vitarelli            12 Xavier                  5:48.3   14:30.70    1   
  2 Alfred Cirelli            11 Xavier                  5:50.2   14:35.46    2   
  3 Stephen Eger              10 Saint Anthony's         5:55.9   14:49.74    3   
  4 Owen McCarthy             10 Saint Anthony's         5:56.3   14:50.74    4   
  5 Aidan Potter              10 Kellenberg Memorial     5:58.2   14:55.32    5   
  6 Christian Ruiz            11 Xavier                  5:58.5   14:56.27    6   
  7 Max Rohrbacher            12 Xavier                  5:59.9   14:59.70    7   
  8 Ryan Fitzgerald           11 Xavier                  6:01.5   15:03.55    8   
  9 Julian Bastianello        11 Xavier                  6:05.5   15:13.73    9   
 10 Matthew Nocerino          11 Saint Anthony's         6:08.7   15:21.71   10   
 11 Noah Hoonhout             11 Chaminade               6:12.0   15:29.80   11   
 12 Joseph Theodorou          12 Chaminade               6:13.8   15:34.28   12   
 13 Blaise Trapani            11 Chaminade               6:15.1   15:37.58   13   
 14 Patrick Finegan           10 Saint Anthony's         6:15.1   15:37.73   14   
 15 Peter Gasparino           10 Monsignor Farrell       6:16.5   15:41.25   15   
 16 Colin Thoman              10 Regis                   6:17.5   15:43.73   16   
 17 Noel McGrory              10 Regis                   6:17.9   15:44.72   17   
 18 Justin Gulino             12 Monsignor Farrell       6:18.0   15:44.83   18   
 19 Nicholas Dulock           12 Regis                   6:18.1   15:45.12   19   
 20 Justin Jordaens           10 Fordham Prep            6:18.2   15:45.38   20   
 21 John Kawakami             10 Saint Anthony's         6:19.1   15:47.58   21   
 22 Erik Brown                11 Kellenberg Memorial     6:19.7   15:49.20   22   
 23 Giovanni Gambino          10 Monsignor Farrell       6:20.1   15:50.10   23   
 24 Colin O'Shea               9 Xavier                  6:21.9   15:54.58   24   
 25 Thomas Byrnes             10 Chaminade               6:22.6   15:56.33   25   
 26 John Quinn                 9 Kellenberg Memorial     6:23.4   15:58.33   26   
 27 Joseph Rosowicz           12 Regis                   6:23.6   15:58.78   27   
 28 Cameron Mooney            10 Kellenberg Memorial     6:24.0   15:59.80   28   
 29 Jack Mannion              10 Chaminade               6:24.5   16:01.22   29   
 30 Kelly Hughes              11 Fordham Prep            6:26.5   16:06.12   30   
 31 Jack McDade               11 Archbishop Molloy       6:27.0   16:07.33   31   
 32 Matt Gornstein            11 Kellenberg Memorial     6:27.8   16:09.39   32   
 33 Ryan Nirenberg            11 Monsignor Farrell       6:28.4   16:10.81   33   
 34 Robert Higgins            11 Monsignor Farrell       6:29.1   16:12.58   34   
 35 John Panarella            12 Regis                   6:29.8   16:14.33   35   
 36 Robert Barkovich          10 Monsignor Farrell       6:30.2   16:15.46   36   
 37 Timothy O'Brien           12 Kellenberg Memorial     6:30.6   16:16.28   37   
 38 William Lang              12 Saint Anthony's         6:31.3   16:18.11   38   
 39 Dylan Gomez               11 Regis                   6:33.3   16:23.23   39   
 40 Gregorio Cambiasso        11 Regis                   6:33.5   16:23.74   40   
 41 Hans Harburg              12 Monsignor Farrell       6:34.8   16:26.83   41   
 42 Miguel Fana                9 Archbishop Molloy       6:35.5   16:28.73   42   
 43 Daniel Mullan              9 Saint Anthony's         6:37.7   16:34.20   43   
 44 Tom Kenny                 11 Iona Prep               6:38.3   16:35.59   44   
 45 Charles Moderelli         10 Fordham Prep            6:39.9   16:39.76   45   
 46 Nicholas Faber            12 Chaminade               6:40.8   16:41.79   46   
 47 Connor Tinson             10 Fordham Prep            6:41.7   16:44.21   47   
 48 Paul Eccleston            10 Iona Prep               6:42.6   16:46.44   48   
 49 Finn Bannon               11 Iona Prep               6:44.8   16:51.91   49   
 50 Jack Kelleher             12 Fordham Prep            6:47.3   16:58.23   50   
 51 Daniel Loncar             11 Archbishop Molloy       6:50.3   17:05.58   51   
 52 Nicolas Costello          11 Iona Prep               6:52.1   17:10.25   52   
 53 Edgar Aguirre             12 Fordham Prep            6:53.6   17:13.95   53   
 54 Colin Hunt                 9 St. Joseph b            6:57.4   17:23.31   54   
 55 Malachi Allen             11 Iona Prep               6:58.4   17:25.80   55   
 56 George Russon             10 Iona Prep               7:03.3   17:38.18   56   
 57 Tudor Radu                10 Archbishop Molloy       7:06.6   17:46.31   57   
 58 Patrick Lanigan           12 Chaminade               7:07.4   17:48.33   58   
 59 Stephen Siracusa           9 St. Joseph b            7:08.3   17:50.56   59   
 60 Thomas Napoli              9 St. Joseph b            7:08.3   17:50.76   60   
 61 Ranvir Sidhu              11 Archbishop Molloy       7:09.2   17:52.99   61   
 62 Robert Nebel              10 St. Joseph b            7:12.3   18:00.54   62   
 63 Chris Altschuler           9 St. Joseph b            7:28.3   18:40.74   63   
 64 Peter Triano               9 St. Francis Prep        7:30.0   18:44.83        
 65 Sebastian Escobar          9 St. Francis Prep        7:35.6   18:58.84        
 66 Cyrus Richardson           9 Archbishop Stepinac     7:36.8   19:01.84        
 67 Nick Nebel                 9 St. Joseph b            7:39.8   19:09.35   64   
 68 Derek Delpriore            9 St. Joseph b            7:54.7   19:46.58   65   
 69 Aubrey Callabrass         10 Cardinal Hayes          8:12.0   20:29.85        
 70 Eduardo Silva              9 St. Francis Prep        8:48.5   22:01.27        
 71 Joseph Postighone          9 Archbishop Stepinac     9:34.8   23:56.85        
 72 Daniel Rios                9 Archbishop Stepinac    13:13.6   33:03.82        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Xavier                       24    1    2    6    7    8    9   24           
      Total Time:  1:14:05.68                                                     
         Average:    14:49.14                                                     
   2 Saint Anthony's              52    3    4   10   14   21   38   43           
      Total Time:  1:16:27.50                                                     
         Average:    15:17.50                                                     
   3 Chaminade                    90   11   12   13   25   29   46   58           
      Total Time:  1:18:39.21                                                     
         Average:    15:43.85                                                     
   4 Kellenberg Memorial         113    5   22   26   28   32   37                
      Total Time:  1:18:52.04                                                     
         Average:    15:46.41                                                     
   5 Regis                       114   16   17   19   27   35   39   40           
      Total Time:  1:19:26.68                                                     
         Average:    15:53.34                                                     
   6 Monsignor Farrell           123   15   18   23   33   34   36   41           
      Total Time:  1:19:39.57                                                     
         Average:    15:55.92                                                     
   7 Fordham Prep                192   20   30   45   47   50   53                
      Total Time:  1:22:13.70                                                     
         Average:    16:26.74                                                     
   8 Archbishop Molloy           242   31   42   51   57   61                     
      Total Time:  1:25:20.94                                                     
         Average:    17:04.19                                                     
   9 Iona Preparatory School     248   44   48   49   52   55   56                
      Total Time:  1:24:49.99                                                     
         Average:    16:58.00                                                     
  10 St. Joseph by the Sea       298   54   59   60   62   63   64   65           
      Total Time:  1:29:45.91                                                     
         Average:    17:57.19                                                     




 Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC Junior Varsity C
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Frank Naudus               9 Chaminade               6:00.5   15:01.23    1   
  2 Jack Hardy                12 Chaminade               6:04.0   15:09.93    2   
  3 Emmet Gregory             10 Xavier                  6:07.9   15:19.66    3   
  4 Luke Connolly              9 Saint Anthony's         6:08.4   15:20.87    4   
  5 Michael Cahill             9 Chaminade               6:10.3   15:25.56    5   
  6 Nick Simel                12 Xavier                  6:13.1   15:32.55    6   
  7 Luke Gunsel               11 Saint Anthony's         6:13.5   15:33.59    7   
  8 Evan Garland              11 Saint Anthony's         6:15.3   15:38.16    8   
  9 Connor Bradwisch          11 Xavier                  6:15.9   15:39.58    9   
 10 Terrence Moriarity        11 Xavier                  6:16.0   15:39.99   10   
 11 Andrew Ghaleb              9 Regis                   6:16.3   15:40.74   11   
 12 Cole Shortall              9 Fordham Prep            6:17.1   15:42.65   12   
 13 William Schimitsch         9 Regis                   6:17.5   15:43.66   13   
 14 Bryce Kuehn                9 Saint Anthony's         6:17.7   15:44.26   14   
 15 Liam Rego                 10 Saint Anthony's         6:18.2   15:45.48   15   
 16 Edward Duncklee           12 Chaminade               6:18.2   15:45.48   16   
 17 Matthew Colvell           10 Saint Anthony's         6:18.5   15:46.24   17   
 18 Matteo Marchesi           10 Xavier                  6:19.0   15:47.31   18   
 19 John Kehoe                12 Xavier                  6:19.3   15:48.24   19   
 20 Alexander Velez           10 Xavier                  6:19.4   15:48.49   20   
 21 Brian Judge               12 Chaminade               6:19.8   15:49.49   21   
 22 Sean Mcdermott             9 Chaminade               6:19.9   15:49.74   22   
 23 Aidan Tahany              12 Chaminade               6:20.3   15:50.74   23   
 24 Christopher Annunziato    10 Saint Anthony's         6:20.7   15:51.74   24   
 25 Peter Kawakami            10 Saint Anthony's         6:21.3   15:53.20        
 26 Matthew Lusak             11 Saint Anthony's         6:23.6   15:58.93        
 27 Nolan McDermott           12 Chaminade               6:24.0   15:59.95        
 28 Will Rugai                11 Xavier                  6:24.6   16:01.36        
 29 Liam Mcallister           11 Xavier                  6:24.8   16:01.78        
 30 Jack Windmiller           10 Saint Anthony's         6:24.9   16:02.17        
 31 Liam Conte                 9 Saint Anthony's         6:26.6   16:06.42        
 32 Brian Conigliaro          10 Saint Anthony's         6:26.7   16:06.63        
 33 Joseph Ugenti             11 Chaminade               6:27.4   16:08.49        
 34 Chris Conlon               9 Xavier                  6:28.6   16:11.49        
 35 Christopher Stringer      11 Chaminade               6:29.2   16:12.94        
 36 Ryan Hastings             11 Xavier                  6:29.3   16:13.24        
 37 John Dignam               12 Chaminade               6:30.1   16:15.15        
 38 Ryan Meade                11 Regis                   6:30.5   16:16.18   25   
 39 Robert Squillace          10 Chaminade               6:31.6   16:18.99        
 40 Matthew Abrusci            9 Chaminade               6:32.4   16:20.85        
 41 Michael Barrett           11 Fordham Prep            6:32.5   16:21.24   26   
 42 James Glass               12 Xavier                  6:33.1   16:22.74        
 43 Aidan Long                10 Xavier                  6:33.7   16:24.24        
 44 John Bambury              12 Xavier                  6:33.8   16:24.49        
 45 Dylan Nelson               9 Iona Prep               6:33.9   16:24.71   27   
 46 Flynn Gray                10 Chaminade               6:34.0   16:24.95        
 47 Christian Deem            11 Xavier                  6:34.3   16:25.74        
 48 Charles Whitcomb           9 Saint Anthony's         6:34.8   16:26.95        
 49 Ryan Wise                 10 Saint Anthony's         6:35.8   16:29.49        
 50 Brendan Gola               9 Chaminade               6:36.3   16:30.75        
 51 Matthew Bertone            9 Monsignor Farrell       6:36.6   16:31.43   28   
 52 Sal Puma                   9 Monsignor Farrell       6:37.0   16:32.45   29   
 53 Matthew D'Ambrosio         9 Iona Prep               6:37.4   16:33.46   30   
 54 Paul Mitsopoulos           9 Monsignor Farrell       6:37.4   16:33.46   31   
 55 Thomas Schmidt            12 Saint Anthony's         6:37.9   16:34.68        
 56 Dennis Doda                9 Monsignor Farrell       6:38.6   16:36.49   32   
 57 Brendan Irwin              9 Chaminade               6:39.3   16:38.12        
 58 James Verrengia           10 Xavier                  6:39.5   16:38.72        
 59 Louis Idolor               9 Kellenberg Memorial     6:41.2   16:42.98   33   
 60 Damian Crea               10 Iona Prep               6:41.9   16:44.60   34   
 61 Spirit Alves              10 Xavier                  6:42.7   16:46.64        
 62 James Banks                9 Xavier                  6:42.7   16:46.74        
 63 Justin Kirschner           9 Saint Anthony's         6:43.0   16:47.49        
 64 Declan O'Dea               9 Xavier                  6:43.2   16:47.87        
 65 Peter Commisso             9 Xavier                  6:43.4   16:48.28        
 66 Luke Dumais               11 Monsignor Farrell       6:43.5   16:48.68   35   
 67 James Jacovetti           10 Chaminade               6:44.3   16:50.74        
 68 Michael Bianchi           11 Monsignor Farrell       6:44.5   16:51.14   36   
 69 Timothy Davila             9 Xavier                  6:45.1   16:52.74        
 70 John Prestipino           11 Xavier                  6:45.4   16:53.49        
 71 Sean Moran                 9 Saint Anthony's         6:45.7   16:54.24        
 72 Brian Bartiromo           10 Monsignor Farrell       6:46.2   16:55.41   37   
 73 Aidan DePaul               9 Saint Anthony's         6:46.3   16:55.61        
 74 Spencer Russo             11 Monsignor Farrell       6:46.8   16:56.82        
 75 Connor Wahlers            11 Saint Anthony's         6:49.0   17:02.35        
 76 Tyler DaSilva             12 Saint Anthony's         6:50.0   17:04.99        
 77 Jacob Goell                9 Xavier                  6:50.0   17:05.00        
 78 Sean McCooey              10 Iona Prep               6:50.3   17:05.63   38   
 79 John McLaughlin           12 Xavier                  6:50.3   17:05.74        
 80 Bernard Kramarchuk        10 Regis                   6:50.5   17:06.23   39   
 81 Domenic Vassallo          10 Monsignor Farrell       6:50.5   17:06.23        
 82 Christopher Gushee        12 Xavier                  6:51.3   17:08.10        
 83 Robert Dahl               10 Saint Anthony's         6:51.4   17:08.46        
 84 Joseph Lalor              10 Saint Anthony's         6:51.7   17:09.24        
 85 Peter Murray              10 Regis                   6:53.1   17:12.73   40   
 86 Andrew Asaro               9 Xavier                  6:54.0   17:14.95        
 87 Thomas Neubert             9 Regis                   6:54.1   17:15.15   41   
 88 Jonathan Palmeri          12 Chaminade               6:54.3   17:15.74        
 89 Brendan Watters           10 Xavier                  6:54.5   17:16.16        
 90 Nelson Elgue              11 Xavier                  6:56.7   17:21.74        
 91 James Moran               12 Chaminade               6:58.3   17:25.74        
 92 Dylan Hotine              11 Saint Anthony's         6:59.2   17:27.80        
 93 James Miller              10 Kellenberg Memorial     6:59.6   17:28.99   42   
 94 Dean Niosi                10 Monsignor Farrell       7:00.8   17:31.88        
 95 Frank Lanore               9 Monsignor Farrell       7:00.8   17:31.99        
 96 Julian Navarro            11 Xavier                  7:01.1   17:32.68        
 97 Raymond Sweeney           10 Chaminade               7:01.7   17:34.24        
 98 Dante Spielmann           11 Chaminade               7:03.8   17:39.49        
 99 Jeff Abbruzzese           10 Monsignor Farrell       7:04.1   17:40.19        
100 Andre Monteiro             9 Regis                   7:05.0   17:42.42   43   
101 Daniel Lehmann            11 Xavier                  7:05.6   17:43.99        
102 David Sullivan             9 Fordham Prep            7:06.4   17:45.88   44   
103 Frank Knight               9 Monsignor Farrell       7:06.6   17:46.49        
104 John Slevin                9 Chaminade               7:06.9   17:47.24        
105 John Doyle                 9 Regis                   7:07.0   17:47.52        
106 Ryan Braster              11 Chaminade               7:08.7   17:51.74        
107 Liam McGraw                9 Regis                   7:09.4   17:53.42        
108 Panayiotis Maniscalco     10 Xavier                  7:09.8   17:54.43        
109 Tazio Cutrona              9 Monsignor Farrell       7:11.6   17:58.83        
110 Patrick Cooney            11 Xavier                  7:11.7   17:59.24        
111 Skyler Antonio            10 Fordham Prep            7:11.9   17:59.71   45   
112 Ed Crabbe                  9 Xavier                  7:12.6   18:01.33        
113 Declan McLoughlin         12 Kellenberg Memorial     7:12.8   18:01.95   46   
114 Andrew Powers             11 Kellenberg Memorial     7:13.3   18:03.17   47   
115 Shiv Khanna               10 Iona Prep               7:13.6   18:03.99   48   
116 Thomas Raman              12 Chaminade               7:14.2   18:05.42        
117 Keith DeStaebler          10 Regis                   7:15.2   18:07.84        
118 Sam Kimball               10 Xavier                  7:15.4   18:08.45        
119 Angel Jimenez-Vasconez    10 Xavier                  7:17.1   18:12.73        
120 Roger Erichsen             9 Xavier                  7:18.2   18:15.37        
121 Daniel Ferro              11 Chaminade               7:18.3   18:15.58        
122 Alex Stiansen             11 Chaminade               7:18.3   18:15.58        
123 Mark Cirelli              11 Chaminade               7:18.6   18:16.49        
124 Rowan Murphy              10 Fordham Prep            7:20.5   18:21.25   49   
125 TJ Ledwith                 9 Xavier                  7:22.3   18:25.75        
126 Edwin Manigbas            11 Fordham Prep            7:23.1   18:27.57   50   
127 Matthew Baravecchio       11 Monsignor Farrell       7:23.2   18:27.99        
128 Connor Mahony              9 Iona Prep               7:23.2   18:27.99   51   
129 Ian Irwin                  9 Xavier                  7:24.6   18:31.49        
130 Gabriel Slack              9 Xavier                  7:26.1   18:35.25        
131 Richie Saccamagno         11 Monsignor Farrell       7:26.2   18:35.28        
132 Albert DePierro            9 Iona Prep               7:26.7   18:36.73   52   
133 Vincent Nappi              9 Monsignor Farrell       7:26.8   18:36.99        
134 Paul Calderon             10 Xavier                  7:28.8   18:41.80        
135 Nicholas Moscati           9 Iona Prep               7:29.5   18:43.64        
136 Adam Braun                12 Chaminade               7:30.2   18:45.46        
137 Martin Solano             12 Xavier                  7:30.7   18:46.76        
138 Timothy Doyle              9 Iona Prep               7:30.9   18:47.25        
139 Matthew Rodriques         10 Iona Prep               7:32.4   18:50.89        
140 Ignacio Dowling            9 Regis                   7:32.5   18:51.25        
141 Conor Lang                10 Saint Anthony's         7:33.1   18:52.74        
142 Timothy Mills              9 Chaminade               7:33.7   18:54.14        
143 Justin Luckner            10 Regis                   7:34.1   18:55.15        
144 Christopher Mullady        9 Saint Anthony's         7:34.8   18:56.99        
145 Jack Coleman               9 Regis                   7:35.3   18:58.21        
146 Colman Tokar              10 Regis                   7:35.6   18:59.00        
147 Christopher Convey        12 Chaminade               7:35.7   18:59.23        
148 Jason Niola               11 Xavier                  7:38.6   19:06.50        
149 Timothy Burkhart          12 Xavier                  7:39.5   19:08.75        
150 Juan Carlos Calderon      12 Xavier                  7:40.1   19:10.22        
151 Thomas Trapp               9 Monsignor Farrell       7:40.9   19:12.25        
152 Michael DeFlorio          11 Iona Prep               7:41.9   19:14.69        
153 Rocco Enia                 9 Monsignor Farrell       7:42.3   19:15.71        
154 Jack Bishop               12 Chaminade               7:42.4   19:15.91        
155 Patrick Turansky          11 Chaminade               7:44.2   19:20.38        
156 Luke Sypniewski            9 Monsignor Farrell       7:44.8   19:22.00        
157 Nicholas Devita           10 Chaminade               7:45.6   19:24.00        
158 Gavin Berger              10 Iona Prep               7:46.2   19:25.46        
159 Marius N'Diaye            11 Xavier                  7:46.7   19:26.68        
160 Ciro Salcedo              10 Regis                   7:53.7   19:44.25        
161 Timothey Minogue           9 Monsignor Farrell       7:58.7   19:56.76        
162 Matthew Davila            11 Monsignor Farrell       7:58.8   19:56.95        
163 Joe Morreale               9 Monsignor Farrell       8:00.3   20:00.60        
164 Mac Rommel                 9 Iona Prep               8:02.6   20:06.47        
165 Liam Dolan                11 Chaminade               8:02.6   20:06.47        
166 John Curanaj              11 Iona Prep               8:03.1   20:07.75        
167 Joseph Idone              10 Monsignor Farrell       8:04.0   20:09.81        
168 Connor Young               9 St. Joseph b            8:06.1   20:15.21        
169 James Gillen               9 Monsignor Farrell       8:09.5   20:23.69        
170 Tom Riley                  9 Monsignor Farrell       8:14.8   20:36.92        
171 Alec Gonzalo               9 Fordham Prep            8:15.8   20:39.50   53   
172 Thomas Mormino            10 Monsignor Farrell       8:16.5   20:41.16        
173 James Murphy              10 Fordham Prep            8:16.8   20:41.96        
174 Andrew Crowley             9 Monsignor Farrell       8:17.3   20:43.18        
175 Daniel Briscoe             9 Monsignor Farrell       8:17.9   20:44.75        
176 Daniel Smith               9 Regis                   8:19.9   20:49.68        
177 Christopher Murdy         12 Regis                   8:35.8   21:29.36        
178 Gavin Meoli                9 Xavier                  8:42.6   21:46.49        
179 Brian Stewart             10 Iona Prep               8:43.7   21:49.14        
180 Joseph Harrington         12 Chaminade               8:44.8   21:51.96        
181 Melvin Ortiz              10 Fordham Prep            8:47.6   21:58.89        
182 Angel Borreo              11 Cardinal Hayes          9:14.0   23:04.80        
183 Brian O'Regan             12 Kellenberg Memorial     9:54.6   24:46.35   54   
184 Kevin Morrissy             9 Regis                  10:03.2   25:07.94        
185 Matthew D'Angelo          12 Monsignor Farrell      10:25.7   26:04.09        
186 Jack Otero                10 Fordham Prep           11:28.3   28:40.71        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Chaminade                    45    1    2    5   16   21   22   23           
      Total Time:  1:17:11.69                                                     
         Average:    15:26.34                                                     
   2 Xavier                       46    3    6    9   10   18   19   20           
      Total Time:  1:17:59.09                                                     
         Average:    15:35.82                                                     
   3 Saint Anthony's              48    4    7    8   14   15   17   24           
      Total Time:  1:18:02.36                                                     
         Average:    15:36.48                                                     
   4 Regis                       128   11   13   25   39   40   41   43           
      Total Time:  1:21:59.54                                                     
         Average:    16:23.91                                                     
   5 Monsignor Farrell           155   28   29   31   32   35   36   37           
      Total Time:  1:23:02.51                                                     
         Average:    16:36.51                                                     
   6 Fordham Prep                176   12   26   44   45   49   50   53           
      Total Time:  1:26:10.73                                                     
         Average:    17:14.15                                                     
   7 Iona Preparatory School     177   27   30   34   38   48   51   52           
      Total Time:  1:24:52.39                                                     
         Average:    16:58.48                                                     
   8 Kellenberg Memorial         222   33   42   46   47   54                     
      Total Time:  1:35:03.44                                                     
         Average:    19:00.69