2017 Section XI Modified Cross Country Meet

Overall Finish List

October 19, 2017


Just - In - Time - Racing
Girls Race A
Boys Race B
Girls Race B
Boys and Girls Race
Rosters

Boys Race A

Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Charles Friedel West Babylon 1465 M 1 Male 0-99 8:34.91
2 BRANDON MEINER East Northport 477 M 2 Male 0-99 8:35.21
3 Cole Maney Oldfield (HBF) 929 M 3 Male 0-99 8:51.32
4 Thomas Ribaudo Gelinas (WM) 593 M 4 Male 0-99 8:53.19
5 Ayden Schonhoff Nessaquake (Smit) 882 M 5 Male 0-99 8:55.00
6 Andrew Babino West Babylon 1450 M 6 Male 0-99 8:55.72
7 James Lawlor Oldfield (HBF) 928 M 7 Male 0-99 8:58.06
8 James Ricci Oldfield (HBF) 939 M 8 Male 0-99 9:03.19
9 dwyane Lewis Longwood 816 M 9 Male 0-99 9:06.37
10 WYETH SEMO East Northport 482 M 10 Male 0-99 9:07.01
11 Dylan Friel Seneca (Sachem) 1301 M 11 Male 0-99 9:07.77
12 trevor Serra Longwood 825 M 12 Male 0-99 9:09.93
13 Arents Hansen Hampton Bays 640 M 13 Male 0-99 9:10.57
14 Ryan Paolicelli Seneca (Sachem) 1310 M 14 Male 0-99 9:11.80
15 Michael Alexiadis West Babylon 1449 M 15 Male 0-99 9:12.83
16 Jaheim Garcia Copiague 352 M 16 Male 0-99 9:16.19
17 Joshua Lin William Rogers (KP) 714 M 17 Male 0-99 9:17.67
18 Damiano Gambino West Babylon 1466 M 18 Male 0-99 9:20.81
19 Kai McKnight West Babylon 1473 M 19 Male 0-99 9:21.83
20 TIM SHEEHAN East Northport 483 M 20 Male 0-99 9:24.27
21 Kier McKnight West Babylon 1474 M 21 Male 0-99 9:26.15
22 Owen Sullivan Oldfield (HBF) 944 M 22 Male 0-99 9:26.63
23 steven Strider Longwood 828 M 23 Male 0-99 9:27.07
24 Jakub Dobrowski Copiague 350 M 24 Male 0-99 9:30.65
25 Timothy Glover East Moriches 455 M 25 Male 0-99 9:31.15
26 Nicholas Crafa Northport Middle School 894 M 26 Male 0-99 9:34.10
27 Jack Higgins Northport Middle School 896 M 27 Male 0-99 9:34.72
28 Andrew Macchio Seneca (Sachem) 1306 M 28 Male 0-99 9:35.70
29 Daniel Smith Gelinas (WM) 598 M 29 Male 0-99 9:36.76
30 Laurens Seubert Bellport 233 M 30 Male 0-99 9:38.37
31 Christopher Critchley West Babylon 1457 M 31 Male 0-99 9:39.46
32 Cameron Costa Gelinas (WM) 571 M 32 Male 0-99 9:40.18
33 Thomas Engel Sagamore (Sachem) 1184 M 33 Male 0-99 9:46.18
34 Aaron Borsuk Sagamore (Sachem) 1182 M 34 Male 0-99 9:47.32
35 Mark Eisenberg Longwood 811 M 35 Male 0-99 9:47.92
36 James Van-Vechten Gelinas (WM) 599 M 36 Male 0-99 9:50.05
37 Noah Sanabria Hampton Bays 645 M 37 Male 0-99 9:50.41
38 Peter Garenani Sagamore (Sachem) 1187 M 38 Male 0-99 9:51.66
39 Chris Varrichio Samoset (Sachem) 1210 M 39 Male 0-99 9:52.11
40 Sam Leonard Sagamore (Sachem) 1188 M 40 Male 0-99 9:52.86
41 Colin Murphy Bellport 228 M 41 Male 0-99 9:53.57
42 Aiden Antonelli Longwood 805 M 42 Male 0-99 9:54.03
43 Korbin Harris Copiague 355 M 43 Male 0-99 9:54.53
44 James Fermo Oldfield (HBF) 918 M 44 Male 0-99 9:55.20
45 Anthony Garenani Sagamore (Sachem) 1185 M 45 Male 0-99 9:55.69
46 Michael Comerford Gelinas (WM) 570 M 46 Male 0-99 9:56.26
47 Nick D'Introno Seneca (Sachem) 1300 M 47 Male 0-99 9:58.50
48 Kerrick Willie Nessaquake (Smit) 887 M 48 Male 0-99 9:59.15
49 Darren Rampersaud Oldfield (HBF) 937 M 49 Male 0-99 9:59.68
50 Luis Aracena Copiague 338 M 50 Male 0-99 10:00.34
51 Ian Reynolds Oldfield (HBF) 938 M 51 Male 0-99 10:00.83
52 Matt Cioffi Seneca (Sachem) 1299 M 52 Male 0-99 10:01.32
53 william Ulrich Longwood 830 M 53 Male 0-99 10:02.31
54 Justin Bacomo West Babylon 1451 M 54 Male 0-99 10:03.47
55 Aiden Szentmariay Sagamore (Sachem) 1198 M 55 Male 0-99 10:04.00
56 Kyle Meaney Oldfield (HBF) 932 M 56 Male 0-99 10:08.10
57 Matt Rintoul Samoset (Sachem) 1207 M 57 Male 0-99 10:09.46
58 Jake Bernhard Gelinas (WM) 567 M 58 Male 0-99 10:10.16
59 Joseph Wilson West Babylon 1482 M 59 Male 0-99 10:12.66
60 cristian Valentin Longwood 831 M 60 Male 0-99 10:13.83
61 Andrew Pawlak Samoset (Sachem) 1205 M 61 Male 0-99 10:14.22
62 Luke DeRosa Oldfield (HBF) 916 M 62 Male 0-99 10:15.23
63 Luke Mastrandrea Lindenhurst 756 M 63 Male 0-99 10:15.93
64 Eric Grant Oldfield (HBF) 925 M 64 Male 0-99 10:22.37
65 Sam Billingham Hampton Bays 635 M 65 Male 0-99 10:23.10
66 Benjamin Eckstein Gelinas (WM) 573 M 66 Male 0-99 10:24.32
67 Matthew Weiss Sagamore (Sachem) 1199 M 67 Male 0-99 10:25.00
68 Terrance Mason Copiague 362 M 68 Male 0-99 10:25.82
69 Macario Fenner Longwood 812 M 69 Male 0-99 10:27.22
70 Gabe Ciccone William Rogers (KP) 712 M 70 Male 0-99 10:28.21
71 Brian Dauch West Babylon 1458 M 71 Male 0-99 10:29.43
72 Quinn Cave Oldfield (HBF) 911 M 72 Male 0-99 10:30.43
73 Mikael-Anthony Neris Bellport 229 M 73 Male 0-99 10:31.30
74 Sergio Ilario Seneca (Sachem) 1302 M 74 Male 0-99 10:32.00
75 Lucas Haas West Babylon 1469 M 75 Male 0-99 10:32.66
76 Chase Goldsmith Oldfield (HBF) 923 M 76 Male 0-99 10:33.05
77 Liam Kulikowsky Oldfield (HBF) 927 M 77 Male 0-99 10:33.32
78 Cody Suhr Seneca (Sachem) 1315 M 78 Male 0-99 10:33.57
79 ayden Dellysse-Fox Longwood 810 M 79 Male 0-99 10:34.60
80 Luke Milliken Northport Middle School 900 M 80 Male 0-99 10:36.75
81 Wyatt Gentzel Bellport 217 M 81 Male 0-99 10:37.53
82 Jacob Tanner Seneca (Sachem) 1316 M 82 Male 0-99 10:38.01
83 William Sullivan Oldfield (HBF) 945 M 83 Male 0-99 10:39.00
84 liam Ruiz Longwood 823 M 84 Male 0-99 10:39.85
85 Thomas Signor Sagamore (Sachem) 1197 M 85 Male 0-99 10:40.58
86 Maxmillian Stratton Oldfield (HBF) 943 M 86 Male 0-99 10:41.30
87 Vincent Ziccardi William Rogers (KP) 721 M 87 Male 0-99 10:44.00
88 Roman Burrus Copiague 342 M 88 Male 0-99 10:44.74
89 Brandon Lam Nessaquake (Smit) 877 M 89 Male 0-99 10:45.06
90 Ryan Fey Oldfield (HBF) 919 M 90 Male 0-99 10:45.53
91 Luca Villano Hampton Bays 646 M 91 Male 0-99 10:46.08
92 ryan Styron Longwood 829 M 92 Male 0-99 10:46.63
93 Ryan Sanders Gelinas (WM) 595 M 93 Male 0-99 10:47.17
94 Sean Moore Copiague 364 M 94 Male 0-99 10:48.03
95 William Bullock Samoset (Sachem) 1202 M 95 Male 0-99 10:50.89
96 NICK SWIST East Northport 486 M 96 Male 0-99 10:51.22
97 Justin Martell Gelinas (WM) 584 M 97 Male 0-99 10:51.74
98 robert Hammel Longwood 814 M 98 Male 0-99 10:52.41
99 Michael Garenani Sagamore (Sachem) 1186 M 99 Male 0-99 10:54.22
100 Dan Rubin Bellport 232 M 100 Male 0-99 10:54.79
 
Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
101 luca Montesano Longwood 819 M 101 Male 0-99 10:56.94
102 Robert Reifenheiser Gelinas (WM) 592 M 102 Male 0-99 10:57.73
103 AJ Licata Sagamore (Sachem) 1189 M 103 Male 0-99 10:58.30
104 Harrison LeBow Northport Middle School 899 M 104 Male 0-99 10:58.73
105 James Daidone Oldfield (HBF) 915 M 105 Male 0-99 10:59.24
106 Peyton Tierney Samoset (Sachem) 1209 M 106 Male 0-99 10:59.99
107 Hammad Malik Longwood 817 M 107 Male 0-99 11:02.52
108 Connor Mastrandrea Lindenhurst 755 M 108 Male 0-99 11:02.89
109 Michael Weiss Sagamore (Sachem) 1200 M 109 Male 0-99 11:04.37
110 Alex Iglesias Copiague 357 M 110 Male 0-99 11:05.39
111 Thomas Albero Northport Middle School 888 M 111 Male 0-99 11:06.36
112 Tyler Flynn Gelinas (WM) 574 M 112 Male 0-99 11:07.01
113 Dylan Zaniel William Rogers (KP) 720 M 113 Male 0-99 11:07.37
114 Thomas Azzara Oldfield (HBF) 906 M 114 Male 0-99 11:08.31
115 Troy Karavias Seneca (Sachem) 1303 M 115 Male 0-99 11:08.92
116 SEAN JOHNSON East Northport 470 M 116 Male 0-99 11:09.37
117 Raymond Lin Seneca (Sachem) 1304 M 117 Male 0-99 11:09.82
118 Brandon Depka Nessaquake (Smit) 873 M 118 Male 0-99 11:10.11
119 CHRIS KYRILLIDIS East Northport 473 M 119 Male 0-99 11:10.65
120 Thomas Charlwood Lindenhurst 739 M 120 Male 0-99 11:11.02
121 Gianni Vitora Lindenhurst 773 M 121 Male 0-99 11:11.42
122 JACKSON ARTHUR East Northport 463 M 122 Male 0-99 11:11.87
123 ELI DALTON East Northport 465 M 123 Male 0-99 11:12.52
124 Justin Paredes-Catalan Oldfield (HBF) 935 M 124 Male 0-99 11:13.26
125 Corey Metro Seneca (Sachem) 1309 M 125 Male 0-99 11:13.59
126 Matthew Brown Gelinas (WM) 568 M 126 Male 0-99 11:13.96
127 PHILLIP GREENWOOD East Northport 469 M 127 Male 0-99 11:14.49
128 Andrew Casey East Moriches 450 M 128 Male 0-99 11:14.95
129 Griffin Matlin Gelinas (WM) 585 M 129 Male 0-99 11:15.24
130 Justin Moore Gelinas (WM) 587 M 130 Male 0-99 11:16.59
131 Teagn Fitzgerald Bellport 239 M 131 Male 0-99 11:17.00
132 Sameer Sayar West Babylon 1477 M 132 Male 0-99 11:18.33
133 James Schmidt Gelinas (WM) 596 M 133 Male 0-99 11:19.42
134 Zach Renner Lindenhurst 766 M 134 Male 0-99 11:19.81
135 Justin Padilla William Rogers (KP) 716 M 135 Male 0-99 11:20.48
136 CONNOR MAHONEY East Northport 474 M 136 Male 0-99 11:21.38
137 micheal Varracchi Longwood 832 M 137 Male 0-99 11:21.87
138 Kyle Katz Bellport 240 M 138 Male 0-99 11:22.77
139 Ryan Hoffman Longwood 815 M 139 Male 0-99 11:23.35
140 OWEN McINTEE East Northport 475 M 140 Male 0-99 11:24.48
141 Anthony DiCanio Nessaquake (Smit) 874 M 141 Male 0-99 11:26.52
142 Dylan Viera West Babylon 1480 M 142 Male 0-99 11:27.25
143 Charles Sangirard Northport Middle School 901 M 143 Male 0-99 11:28.64
144 Ryan Adans West Babylon 1483 M 144 Male 0-99 11:29.34
145 Connor Gallagher Gelinas (WM) 577 M 145 Male 0-99 11:29.89
146 Anthony Wedderburn William Rogers (KP) 719 M 146 Male 0-99 11:33.95
147 Ryan Callaghan William Rogers (KP) 711 M 147 Male 0-99 11:35.22
148 Drew Kiernan Seneca (Sachem) 1305 M 148 Male 0-99 11:35.73
149 Joseph Murtha Gelinas (WM) 588 M 149 Male 0-99 11:36.76
150 ANDREW REID East Northport 480 M 150 Male 0-99 11:38.03
151 Luke Scimeme Northport Middle School 902 M 151 Male 0-99 11:39.18
152 Noah Armstrong Northport Middle School 890 M 152 Male 0-99 11:40.80
153 Tyler Palmer Copiague 366 M 153 Male 0-99 11:42.19
154 Kieran Obrien Gelinas (WM) 590 M 154 Male 0-99 11:42.77
155 robert Ruiz Longwood 824 M 155 Male 0-99 11:43.17
156 Alexander Green Gelinas (WM) 578 M 156 Male 0-99 11:44.26
157 Joey Streng William Rogers (KP) 717 M 157 Male 0-99 11:45.25
158 Theodore Thompson Nessaquake (Smit) 886 M 158 Male 0-99 11:47.52
159 Nick Strebel Seneca (Sachem) 1314 M 159 Male 0-99 11:48.07
160 Andrew Smith Gelinas (WM) 597 M 160 Male 0-99 11:48.98
161 James Kiernan Hampton Bays 642 M 161 Male 0-99 11:53.98
162 Daniel Hallisey Gelinas (WM) 579 M 162 Male 0-99 11:54.53
163 William Goettinger Oldfield (HBF) 922 M 163 Male 0-99 11:55.10
164 Christian Cruz Hampton Bays 637 M 164 Male 0-99 11:55.89
165 TYLER MULLIGAN East Northport 478 M 165 Male 0-99 11:56.90
166 Matt Ward West Babylon 1484 M 166 Male 0-99 11:57.54
167 Jonathan Verbesey Gelinas (WM) 600 M 167 Male 0-99 11:58.37
168 Bryan Herpfer West Babylon 1471 M 168 Male 0-99 11:58.91
169 Jagger Viox Seneca (Sachem) 1317 M 169 Male 0-99 11:59.46
170 Brian Moir Sagamore (Sachem) 1192 M 170 Male 0-99 12:00.00
171 Miles Reese Copiague 368 M 171 Male 0-99 12:01.88
172 Cristian Orozco Copiague 365 M 172 Male 0-99 12:03.06
173 Zachary Himelfarb Hampton Bays 641 M 173 Male 0-99 12:03.75
174 Christian Ramos Lindenhurst 765 M 174 Male 0-99 12:04.63
175 Deepak Kadur Gelinas (WM) 572 M 175 Male 0-99 12:05.41
176 Jacob Siegel Oldfield (HBF) 941 M 176 Male 0-99 12:05.73
177 Keith Passannante Lindenhurst 760 M 177 Male 0-99 12:06.25
178 Dylan Zummo Gelinas (WM) 601 M 178 Male 0-99 12:06.63
179 Kevin Conway Lindenhurst 740 M 179 Male 0-99 12:09.19
180 tyler Stevens Longwood 827 M 180 Male 0-99 12:11.12
181 Elijah Lam Gelinas (WM) 580 M 181 Male 0-99 12:12.82
182 Tyler Macrina Gelinas (WM) 582 M 182 Male 0-99 12:13.30
183 Danny Reilly Bellport 231 M 183 Male 0-99 12:13.76
184 Evan Lozeau Gelinas (WM) 581 M 184 Male 0-99 12:14.38
185 Liam Burns Oldfield (HBF) 909 M 185 Male 0-99 12:14.87
186 Quintin Gegwich Oldfield (HBF) 921 M 186 Male 0-99 12:15.59
187 Andrew Collora West Babylon 1456 M 187 Male 0-99 12:16.03
188 Nicholas Cinelli Gelinas (WM) 569 M 188 Male 0-99 12:19.75
189 Maximillian Fraiberg Oldfield (HBF) 920 M 189 Male 0-99 12:22.83
190 William Mendel Hampton Bays 643 M 190 Male 0-99 12:27.01
191 Tyler Krompier Bellport 222 M 191 Male 0-99 12:31.73
192 Chris League Lindenhurst 751 M 192 Male 0-99 12:32.22
193 Dan Scubla Lindenhurst 769 M 193 Male 0-99 12:38.71
194 Charlie Gorman Oldfield (HBF) 924 M 194 Male 0-99 12:42.24
195 Elijah Finnick West Babylon 1462 M 195 Male 0-99 12:43.17
196 Kevin Chen Oldfield (HBF) 912 M 196 Male 0-99 12:46.22
197 Christian Pensa Hampton Bays 644 M 197 Male 0-99 12:51.26
198 Raj Raj Seneca (Sachem) 1307 M 198 Male 0-99 12:51.92
199 Rudy Genao Copiague 353 M 199 Male 0-99 12:52.86
200 Tristan Brock West Babylon 1454 M 200 Male 0-99 12:53.68
 
Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
201 Anthony Obrien Gelinas (WM) 589 M 201 Male 0-99 12:54.76
202 Dominick Barressi Gelinas (WM) 566 M 202 Male 0-99 12:59.87
203 Thehan Perera Seneca (Sachem) 1311 M 203 Male 0-99 13:02.36
204 Christian McNally Oldfield (HBF) 930 M 204 Male 0-99 13:03.09
205 Dillan Brock West Babylon 1453 M 205 Male 0-99 13:04.13
206 Aiden Morano West Babylon 1475 M 206 Male 0-99 13:05.72
207 jamel Pearsall-Turner Longwood 821 M 207 Male 0-99 13:06.95
208 Ryan McQuaid Oldfield (HBF) 931 M 208 Male 0-99 13:08.01
209 Gabriel Alicea Copiague 337 M 209 Male 0-99 13:08.62
210 Ari Chervony Copiague 343 M 210 Male 0-99 13:31.32
211 John Clancy Copiague 344 M 211 Male 0-99 13:33.83
212 CHRIS GARNIER-WINKLER East Northport 468 M 212 Male 0-99 13:39.58
213 Austin Futcher Gelinas (WM) 575 M 213 Male 0-99 13:39.89
214 Tim Martin Seneca (Sachem) 1308 M 214 Male 0-99 13:47.08
215 Sean Miller Gelinas (WM) 586 M 215 Male 0-99 13:47.47
216 Sahil Parikh Copiague 367 M 216 Male 0-99 13:50.15
217 Kameron Karim West Babylon 1472 M 217 Male 0-99 13:55.18
218 Dylan Pena Lindenhurst 762 M 218 Male 0-99 13:55.78
219 Simeon Cooper Copiague 346 M 219 Male 0-99 14:01.81
220 Jack Graham West Babylon 1467 M 220 Male 0-99 14:02.27
221 BRENDAN FERNANDEZ East Northport 467 M 221 Male 0-99 14:10.48
222 Joseph Goldblum Lindenhurst 746 M 222 Male 0-99 14:13.48
223 Jared Hibbert Oldfield (HBF) 926 M 223 Male 0-99 14:27.60
224 Michael Sanabia Nessaquake (Smit) 880 M 224 Male 0-99 14:49.91
225 Jesus Espinosa Copiague 351 M 225 Male 0-99 15:40.02
226 Dominick Valente West Babylon 1479 M 226 Male 0-99 15:50.53
227 Deep Shah Copiague 374 M 227 Male 0-99 16:21.46
228 Steven Cruz Copiague 347 M 228 Male 0-99 16:23.01
229 Anthony Woods Copiague 377 M 229 Male 0-99 17:11.75
230 Mackenzie Ung West Babylon 1478 M 230 Male 0-99 17:33.57
Top  

Boys Race B

Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Evan Masi East Hampton 432 M 1 Male 0-99 8:25.94
2 Josh Vazquez East Hampton 445 M 2 Male 0-99 8:26.54
3 Evans James Commack Boys 316 M 3 Male 0-99 8:37.85
4 Brian Sankar Bay Shore 148 M 4 Male 0-99 8:39.81
5 Liam Preston Miller Place 845 M 5 Male 0-99 8:43.32
6 William Blackham Sayville 1232 M 6 Male 0-99 8:44.98
7 Dylan Beggins Bay Shore 122 M 7 Male 0-99 9:00.30
8 Aidan Klarman East Hampton 427 M 8 Male 0-99 9:01.60
9 Charlie Murphy East Hampton 433 M 9 Male 0-99 9:02.27
10 John Boniberger Beach Street (WI) 191 M 10 Male 0-99 9:08.02
11 Hunter Wilson Selden (MC) 1297 M 11 Male 0-99 9:09.70
12 Jake Rook Accompsett (Smit) 73 M 12 Male 0-99 9:12.36
13 Matthew W. Weiner Accompsett (Smit) 81 M 13 Male 0-99 9:13.40
14 John Mudano Accompsett (Smit) 68 M 14 Male 0-99 9:14.86
15 Matthew Baldwin Commack Boys 303 M 15 Male 0-99 9:17.92
16 Joseph Pagano Commack Boys 326 M 16 Male 0-99 9:22.75
17 Christopher Skahill Udall Middle School (WI) 1446 M 17 Male 0-99 9:25.08
18 hayden morris Comsewogue 691 M 18 Male 0-99 9:27.26
19 john capra Comsewogue 687 M 19 Male 0-99 9:27.96
20 Brian Gaffney Accompsett (Smit) 57 M 20 Male 0-99 9:29.70
21 Brian Pabisch Candlewood (HHH) 248 M 21 Male 0-99 9:30.42
22 Edward Reilly Commack Boys 327 M 22 Male 0-99 9:32.24
23 John Houlihan Bay Shore 132 M 23 Male 0-99 9:32.86
24 Kenneth Lopresti Sayville 1248 M 24 Male 0-99 9:33.39
25 Jake Pelkowski Beach Street (WI) 206 M 25 Male 0-99 9:33.78
26 Max Law Miller Place 839 M 26 Male 0-99 9:34.36
27 Alex Nie Accompsett (Smit) 69 M 27 Male 0-99 9:35.20
28 Seamus Rooney Bay Shore 145 M 28 Male 0-99 9:35.69
29 Michael Sangiovanni Commack Boys 329 M 29 Male 0-99 9:36.22
30 cj winkler Comsewogue 696 M 30 Male 0-99 9:36.68
31 Late Entry 1 Unattached 1 M 31 Male 0-99 9:37.19
32 Anderson Eads Bay Shore 129 M 32 Male 0-99 9:37.58
33 Abe Holman Commack Boys 314 M 33 Male 0-99 9:37.96
34 Will Danowski Bay Shore 128 M 34 Male 0-99 9:38.27
35 Max Landman Commack Boys 319 M 35 Male 0-99 9:40.11
36 Ryan Cunningham Sayville 1235 M 36 Male 0-99 9:41.55
37 Derek Knee Miller Place 838 M 37 Male 0-99 9:42.36
38 Teddy Valentino Accompsett (Smit) 80 M 38 Male 0-99 9:43.24
39 Gavin Lico Sayville 1247 M 39 Male 0-99 9:44.48
40 Ryan Hillery Sayville 1240 M 40 Male 0-99 9:44.99
41 Matthew Constantino Murphy Boys 852 M 41 Male 0-99 9:45.47
42 Nicholas Gelsomino Bayport Bluepoint 172 M 42 Male 0-99 9:46.73
43 Christian Capitano Bayport Bluepoint 163 M 43 Male 0-99 9:47.38
44 Dillon Aery Candlewood (HHH) 241 M 44 Male 0-99 9:48.95
45 Brett Atkin Commack Boys 302 M 45 Male 0-99 9:50.73
46 Jehrard Aguilar Murphy Boys 849 M 46 Male 0-99 9:51.30
47 Gavin Powers Sayville 1259 M 47 Male 0-99 9:51.92
48 Aidan Keane Sayville 1242 M 48 Male 0-99 9:52.31
49 Dominick Russo Commack Boys 328 M 49 Male 0-99 9:52.81
50 Dominick Palmeri Udall Middle School (WI) 1444 M 50 Male 0-99 9:53.15
51 Joseph Gingrich Wm. Floyd 1568 M 51 Male 0-99 9:53.46
52 Evan Rivera Wm. Floyd 1585 M 52 Male 0-99 9:53.98
53 Christian Tarsia Miller Place 848 M 53 Male 0-99 9:54.27
54 Anthony Leotta Candlewood (HHH) 245 M 54 Male 0-99 9:54.71
55 William Haspel Bay Shore 131 M 55 Male 0-99 9:55.52
56 Matthew Brewer Bay Shore 124 M 56 Male 0-99 9:55.88
57 Daniel Ayrovainen Sayville 1230 M 57 Male 0-99 9:56.29
58 Andrew Schmutz Selden (MC) 1290 M 58 Male 0-99 9:56.56
59 Robert Walker Sayville 1270 M 59 Male 0-99 9:56.99
60 Brandon Zimmerman Commack Boys 335 M 60 Male 0-99 9:57.70
61 Trevor Orgonas Bayport Bluepoint 183 M 61 Male 0-99 10:00.31
62 Chris Mattern Bay Shore 134 M 62 Male 0-99 10:01.09
63 Hunter Hayes Accompsett (Smit) 63 M 63 Male 0-99 10:01.55
64 Chase Lessing Bayport Bluepoint 177 M 64 Male 0-99 10:02.03
65 Mano Idir Port Jefferson 1015 M 65 Male 0-99 10:02.37
66 Matthew McCarthy Commack Boys 321 M 66 Male 0-99 10:03.21
67 Jake Zamek Port Jefferson 1027 M 67 Male 0-99 10:04.19
68 James Morezzi Bay Shore 136 M 68 Male 0-99 10:04.73
69 Hayden Preston Bay Shore 141 M 69 Male 0-99 10:05.19
70 Gavin Schochet Candlewood (HHH) 252 M 70 Male 0-99 10:05.50
71 Michael Talbot Wm. Paca (WF) 982 M 71 Male 0-99 10:05.80
72 David Polkowski East Hampton 440 M 72 Male 0-99 10:11.74
73 Matt Mestres Miller Place 842 M 73 Male 0-99 10:12.19
74 Mike Cinque Commack Boys 306 M 74 Male 0-99 10:14.34
75 caelem pilkington Comsewogue 693 M 75 Male 0-99 10:14.64
76 Jack Small Bay Shore 150 M 76 Male 0-99 10:14.92
77 bradley weidler Comsewogue 695 M 77 Male 0-99 10:15.83
78 Alexander Servinskas Candlewood (HHH) 253 M 78 Male 0-99 10:16.51
79 Julian DelFavero East Hampton 418 M 79 Male 0-99 10:17.32
80 Jacob Galaz Selden (MC) 1278 M 80 Male 0-99 10:18.31
81 William Sloan Commack Boys 331 M 81 Male 0-99 10:18.92
82 Cole Gaines East Hampton 422 M 82 Male 0-99 10:19.42
83 Brett Bavaro Beach Street (WI) 190 M 83 Male 0-99 10:20.01
84 Billy Conroy Beach Street (WI) 194 M 84 Male 0-99 10:20.34
85 Nick Russo Accompsett (Smit) 75 M 85 Male 0-99 10:20.81
86 Charlie West Murphy Boys 864 M 86 Male 0-99 10:21.46
87 Max Crane Bay Shore 127 M 87 Male 0-99 10:22.82
88 Aidan Rueb Sayville 1261 M 88 Male 0-99 10:24.17
89 Ryan Quinn Candlewood (HHH) 250 M 89 Male 0-99 10:24.92
90 Harrison Bohrer Udall Middle School (WI) 1436 M 90 Male 0-99 10:25.57
91 Jim Brady Sayville 1233 M 91 Male 0-99 10:26.94
92 Jack Bisbee Candlewood (HHH) 242 M 92 Male 0-99 10:27.75
93 Sean Caligiuri Bay Shore 125 M 93 Male 0-99 10:29.07
94 Ryan Mattimore Bayport Bluepoint 179 M 94 Male 0-99 10:29.71
95 Cameron Nasis Commack Boys 323 M 95 Male 0-99 10:30.20
96 brandon bottiglieri Comsewogue 685 M 96 Male 0-99 10:30.93
97 Brandon Patanjo Saxton - South Ocean (PM) 1223 M 97 Male 0-99 10:31.46
98 Justin Thakral Commack Boys 333 M 98 Male 0-99 10:31.86
99 Randall Schochat Candlewood (HHH) 251 M 99 Male 0-99 10:32.59
100 colin rooney Comsewogue 694 M 100 Male 0-99 10:33.00
 
Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
101 James Flockhart Murphy Boys 854 M 101 Male 0-99 10:33.91
102 Alfonso Rojo Saxton - South Ocean (PM) 1224 M 102 Male 0-99 10:35.09
103 Anthony DiGiovanni Accompsett (Smit) 53 M 103 Male 0-99 10:36.21
104 Jesse Kenney Oregon (PM) 958 M 104 Male 0-99 10:36.82
105 Gianni Mastellone Oregon (PM) 961 M 105 Male 0-99 10:37.75
106 Alexander Petersson Murphy Boys 860 M 106 Male 0-99 10:38.49
107 Ryan Dougherty Accompsett (Smit) 54 M 107 Male 0-99 10:39.97
108 Jeremy Velazquez Wm. Floyd 1595 M 108 Male 0-99 10:42.73
109 Chris Sanchez Bay Shore 147 M 109 Male 0-99 10:43.30
110 Nick Yuskevich Bay Shore 155 M 110 Male 0-99 10:45.46
111 Quinn McDonald East Hampton 435 M 111 Male 0-99 10:45.86
112 Jonas Goldberg Miller Place 835 M 112 Male 0-99 10:46.60
113 Aidan Berozi Commack Boys 304 M 113 Male 0-99 10:47.27
114 Brendan Malo Murphy Boys 858 M 114 Male 0-99 10:47.89
115 Nelson Meyn Bay Shore 135 M 115 Male 0-99 10:48.61
116 Nick Caporale Accompsett (Smit) 51 M 116 Male 0-99 10:50.27
117 Jack Martinez Saxton - South Ocean (PM) 1220 M 117 Male 0-99 10:50.80
118 John Giannitsas Accompsett (Smit) 59 M 118 Male 0-99 10:51.10
119 Grant Schierhorst Selden (MC) 1289 M 119 Male 0-99 10:51.75
120 Daniel Piver East Hampton 439 M 120 Male 0-99 10:54.93
121 Reid Alicante Bay Shore 120 M 121 Male 0-99 10:56.63
122 Douglas Hassell Udall Middle School (WI) 1440 M 122 Male 0-99 10:57.07
123 Alex Romeo Beach Street (WI) 207 M 123 Male 0-99 10:58.06
124 Jack Soldano Miller Place 847 M 124 Male 0-99 10:58.37
125 Ari Zucker Murphy Boys 866 M 125 Male 0-99 10:58.72
126 Avery Ligonde Bay Shore 133 M 126 Male 0-99 10:59.19
127 Christian Vaquiz Selden (MC) 1296 M 127 Male 0-99 10:59.58
128 Aidan Clarke Murphy Boys 851 M 128 Male 0-99 11:00.01
129 Jake Rohman Port Jefferson 1021 M 129 Male 0-99 11:00.31
130 Brandon Soumakis Bay Shore 151 M 130 Male 0-99 11:00.65
131 Jake Zeler Bay Shore 156 M 131 Male 0-99 11:01.06
132 Eli Ammar Bay Shore 121 M 132 Male 0-99 11:01.67
133 Rhys Alister Murphy Boys 850 M 133 Male 0-99 11:02.52
134 david hili Comsewogue 689 M 134 Male 0-99 11:05.05
135 Owen Price Bay Shore 140 M 135 Male 0-99 11:06.22
136 Connor Bodie West Hollow (HHH) 1506 M 136 Male 0-99 11:07.74
137 Mark Edelstein Commack Boys 311 M 137 Male 0-99 11:12.20
138 keegan nishiyama Comsewogue 692 M 138 Male 0-99 11:14.68
139 Soterios Homenides Commack Boys 315 M 139 Male 0-99 11:16.93
140 Luke Dwyer Miller Place 834 M 140 Male 0-99 11:18.12
141 Gabriel Ross Bayport Bluepoint 185 M 141 Male 0-99 11:18.82
142 Ezra Bainbridge-Powers Bayport Bluepoint 158 M 142 Male 0-99 11:19.52
143 Ryan Murphy Sayville 1255 M 143 Male 0-99 11:20.07
144 Daniel Suarez Wm. Paca (WF) 972 M 144 Male 0-99 11:20.62
145 Aaron Robertson Murphy Boys 861 M 145 Male 0-99 11:21.98
146 Brandon Estevez Bay Shore 130 M 146 Male 0-99 11:23.29
147 James Holmes Bayport Bluepoint 175 M 147 Male 0-99 11:23.91
148 Evan Astromovich Selden (MC) 1273 M 148 Male 0-99 11:25.23
149 Umer Farooq Accompsett (Smit) 56 M 149 Male 0-99 11:25.98
150 Jason Wu West Hollow (HHH) 1529 M 150 Male 0-99 11:26.42
151 David Lawler Port Jefferson 1017 M 151 Male 0-99 11:27.03
152 Eamonn Stamm-Walsh Murphy Boys 863 M 152 Male 0-99 11:29.07
153 Nate Butler Beach Street (WI) 193 M 153 Male 0-99 11:29.60
154 Kristian Kent Sayville 1243 M 154 Male 0-99 11:30.53
155 Christopher Cannetti Sayville 1234 M 155 Male 0-99 11:31.03
156 Brenden Cappodanno Port Jefferson 1008 M 156 Male 0-99 11:32.29
157 Andrew Rao Udall Middle School (WI) 1445 M 157 Male 0-99 11:33.35
158 Luke Walser Bay Shore 152 M 158 Male 0-99 11:35.57
159 Dylan Treco Sayville 1269 M 159 Male 0-99 11:36.12
160 joe monem Comsewogue 698 M 160 Male 0-99 11:38.30
161 Brian O'Reilly Accompsett (Smit) 71 M 161 Male 0-99 11:39.54
162 Ian Mirowitz Candlewood (HHH) 246 M 162 Male 0-99 11:40.80
163 Matt Mangiamele Beach Street (WI) 200 M 163 Male 0-99 11:42.98
164 Ryan Holmes Bayport Bluepoint 174 M 164 Male 0-99 11:48.28
165 Tom Pascone Bay Shore 139 M 165 Male 0-99 11:48.72
166 Tyler Gallagher Bayport Bluepoint 171 M 166 Male 0-99 11:49.43
167 Warren Coburn Port Jefferson 1009 M 167 Male 0-99 11:49.82
168 Zachary Mushorn Commack Boys 322 M 168 Male 0-99 11:50.61
169 vance sanabria Comsewogue 697 M 169 Male 0-99 11:53.34
170 Matthew Weiner Accompsett (Smit) 82 M 170 Male 0-99 11:55.03
171 Joseph Pappone Beach Street (WI) 204 M 171 Male 0-99 11:55.75
172 Christian Kay Beach Street (WI) 198 M 172 Male 0-99 11:59.08
173 Jacob Gaio Accompsett (Smit) 58 M 173 Male 0-99 11:59.80
174 Joe Coleman Bay Shore 126 M 174 Male 0-99 12:00.79
175 Ian Hua Wm. Floyd 1573 M 175 Male 0-99 12:03.02
176 Zachary Vasconcellos Candlewood (HHH) 255 M 176 Male 0-99 12:04.54
177 charles mascolo Comsewogue 690 M 177 Male 0-99 12:05.41
178 Lawson Russo Sayville 1262 M 178 Male 0-99 12:06.49
179 Aidan Heddle Commack Boys 313 M 179 Male 0-99 12:08.48
180 Trevor Jacobellis Selden (MC) 1282 M 180 Male 0-99 12:09.68
181 Kenneth Dixon-Lanza Port Jefferson 1011 M 181 Male 0-99 12:10.64
182 Christian Schnell Selden (MC) 1291 M 182 Male 0-99 12:12.04
183 Ryan VerEecke Oregon (PM) 967 M 183 Male 0-99 12:12.48
184 Griffin Brady Bayport Bluepoint 160 M 184 Male 0-99 12:13.01
185 Luca Maron Sayville 1250 M 185 Male 0-99 12:14.22
186 Jack Haggerty Accompsett (Smit) 62 M 186 Male 0-99 12:15.00
187 Jack Grauer West Hollow (HHH) 1509 M 187 Male 0-99 12:15.58
188 Jack Mancini Udall Middle School (WI) 1441 M 188 Male 0-99 12:20.58
189 Ayush Daulatani Candlewood (HHH) 243 M 189 Male 0-99 12:21.10
190 Max Welling Bay Shore 153 M 190 Male 0-99 12:26.49
191 Jason Pirkl Candlewood (HHH) 249 M 191 Male 0-99 12:27.84
192 Elijah Chirco Bayport Bluepoint 164 M 192 Male 0-99 12:30.53
193 Dylan Cochrane Commack Boys 307 M 193 Male 0-99 12:31.15
194 Madison Mazzarella Saxton - South Ocean (PM) 1221 M 194 Male 0-99 12:31.73
195 Michael Edgley Udall Middle School (WI) 1439 M 195 Male 0-99 12:34.46
196 Robert Mineo Udall Middle School (WI) 1443 M 196 Male 0-99 12:35.15
197 Brendan Conroy Beach Street (WI) 195 M 197 Male 0-99 12:36.05
198 patrick brideson Comsewogue 686 M 198 Male 0-99 12:38.31
199 Jack Cantwell Udall Middle School (WI) 1437 M 199 Male 0-99 12:38.81
200 Thomas Weik Sayville 1271 M 200 Male 0-99 12:39.30
 
Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
201 Andrew Miller Accompsett (Smit) 67 M 201 Male 0-99 12:42.93
202 Aiden Lorenzo Sayville 1249 M 202 Male 0-99 12:43.48
203 Michael Pitre Sayville 1258 M 203 Male 0-99 12:44.65
204 Christopher Zizzadaro Commack Boys 336 M 204 Male 0-99 12:45.79
205 Aidan Conroy Commack Boys 308 M 205 Male 0-99 12:47.66
206 Logan Cirone Bayport Bluepoint 165 M 206 Male 0-99 12:51.77
207 Alex Wenthen Bay Shore 154 M 207 Male 0-99 12:55.26
208 Michael Beirne Bay Shore 123 M 208 Male 0-99 12:55.75
209 Joshua Knoth Oregon (PM) 959 M 209 Male 0-99 12:56.10
210 Brady Jugan Oregon (PM) 957 M 210 Male 0-99 12:57.64
211 Reagan Messina Udall Middle School (WI) 1442 M 211 Male 0-99 12:58.14
212 Steven Quiroga Wm. Floyd 1584 M 212 Male 0-99 12:58.89
213 Julian Fox Saxton - South Ocean (PM) 1214 M 213 Male 0-99 13:00.33
214 Sean Nolan Bayport Bluepoint 181 M 214 Male 0-99 13:06.32
215 James Garriques West Hollow (HHH) 1508 M 215 Male 0-99 13:07.31
216 Benjamin Frees Bayport Bluepoint 170 M 216 Male 0-99 13:11.32
217 Rudra Patel Oregon (PM) 964 M 217 Male 0-99 13:11.86
218 Cole Amodemo Sayville 1229 M 218 Male 0-99 13:12.39
219 Christopher Scotto Port Jefferson 1023 M 219 Male 0-99 13:14.81
220 Ian Giordano Selden (MC) 1279 M 220 Male 0-99 13:15.31
221 Roy Wilson Jr Bayport Bluepoint 188 M 221 Male 0-99 13:16.04
222 William Dietz Bayport Bluepoint 167 M 222 Male 0-99 13:17.02
223 James Demorest Murphy Boys 853 M 223 Male 0-99 13:17.52
224 Joshua Lacoff Murphy Boys 857 M 224 Male 0-99 13:18.88
225 Connor Quinn Bay Shore 142 M 225 Male 0-99 13:19.90
226 Tyler Wenzel West Hollow (HHH) 1530 M 226 Male 0-99 13:23.91
227 Andrew Valiente Wm. Floyd 1594 M 227 Male 0-99 13:28.06
228 Nicholas Hoffman Selden (MC) 1281 M 228 Male 0-99 13:40.96
229 Corey Braga Beach Street (WI) 192 M 229 Male 0-99 13:41.35
230 Peter Kowalski Candlewood (HHH) 244 M 230 Male 0-99 13:46.58
231 Shawn Singh Selden (MC) 1292 M 231 Male 0-99 13:47.47
232 Jake Meyn Bayport Bluepoint 180 M 232 Male 0-99 13:52.41
233 Steven Rustrian Wm. Floyd 1587 M 233 Male 0-99 13:54.68
234 Vaughan Winnicki Bayport Bluepoint 189 M 234 Male 0-99 13:55.16
235 Nicoles Kranz Sayville 1246 M 235 Male 0-99 14:01.70
236 Michael Samuda Bay Shore 146 M 236 Male 0-99 14:02.41
237 John Schneider Bay Shore 149 M 237 Male 0-99 14:06.44
238 Dylan Gonzalaz Selden (MC) 1280 M 238 Male 0-99 14:06.77
239 Tom Paolella Bay Shore 138 M 239 Male 0-99 14:17.40
240 Damon Onishea Bay Shore 137 M 240 Male 0-99 14:18.16
241 Mikaeel Zohair Murphy Boys 865 M 241 Male 0-99 14:24.93
242 Josh Suter Oregon (PM) 965 M 242 Male 0-99 14:35.32
243 Sean Tucci Candlewood (HHH) 254 M 243 Male 0-99 14:35.81
244 Michael Nicolette Candlewood (HHH) 247 M 244 Male 0-99 14:36.46
245 colin cipriani Comsewogue 699 M 245 Male 0-99 14:37.26
246 Michael Eckstein Oregon (PM) 951 M 246 Male 0-99 14:44.23
247 Michael Arce Oregon (PM) 948 M 247 Male 0-99 14:45.18
248 Tyler John Murphy Boys 856 M 248 Male 0-99 14:46.96
249 Lucas Jordan, Accompsett (Smit) 65 M 249 Male 0-99 14:51.75
250 Max Schweitzer Commack Boys 330 M 250 Male 0-99 15:20.07
251 Daniel Lynch Accompsett (Smit) 66 M 251 Male 0-99 15:20.60
252 Jordan Reyes-Wade Bay Shore 144 M 252 Male 0-99 15:36.23
253 Stefano Rabeno Port Jefferson 1020 M 253 Male 0-99 15:49.37
254 James Carrasquillo Saxton - South Ocean (PM) 1212 M 254 Male 0-99 16:04.76
255 Joseph Sciotto Murphy Boys 862 M 255 Male 0-99 16:31.39
256 Nolan Conner Selden (MC) 1277 M 256 Male 0-99 16:32.84
257 Brennen Brady Selden (MC) 1274 M 257 Male 0-99 16:45.45
258 Jayden Kennedy Saxton - South Ocean (PM) 1219 M 258 Male 0-99 16:49.77
259 William Chiarello Accompsett (Smit) 52 M 259 Male 0-99 16:51.31
260 Richard Hughes Saxton - South Ocean (PM) 1218 M 260 Male 0-99 16:52.55
261 Tristan Breaton Bayport Bluepoint 161 M 261 Male 0-99 17:02.11
262 Riley Kosta Wm. Floyd 1576 M 262 Male 0-99 17:33.70
Top  

Boys and Girls Race

Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Joseph TONNA Stimson (WW) 1410 M 1 Male 0-99 8:31.70
2 Thomas J. Schiavoni, Jr. Pierson 1004 M 2 Male 0-99 8:33.64
3 Anthony Zajac Shoreham Wading River 1363 M 3 Male 0-99 8:49.15
4 Jake Nielsen Hauppauge 672 M 4 Male 0-99 8:59.31
5 Max Marte Rocky Point 1114 M 5 Male 0-99 9:02.12
6 Chris Buzaid Dawnwood (MC) 378 M 6 Male 0-99 9:04.13
7 Luca ROMBALDI Stimson (WW) 1407 M 7 Male 0-99 9:06.28
8 Brandon MacDowell Shoreham Wading River 1356 M 8 Male 0-99 9:07.65
9 Victor Hough Rocky Point 1110 M 9 Male 0-99 9:08.71
10 Sean Hamilton Rocky Point 1108 M 10 Male 0-99 9:09.47
11 Maximus Haynia Westhampton Beach 1545 M 11 Male 0-99 9:17.49
12 Anthony CARINO Stimson (WW) 1370 M 12 Male 0-99 9:19.09
13 Anthony Demonte Hauppauge 658 M 13 Male 0-99 9:19.88
14 John Jordan Robert Moses (NB) 1068 M 14 Male 0-99 9:20.58
15 Ryan HANSEN Stimson (WW) 1384 M 15 Male 0-99 9:22.62
16 John Astle Robert Moses (NB) 1040 M 16 Male 0-99 9:26.20
17 Aaron Lusak Shoreham Wading River 1355 M 17 Male 0-99 9:27.37
18 Trevor Galgano Stimson (WW) 1380 M 18 Male 0-99 9:28.21
19 Daniel Muccinni Stimson (WW) 1399 M 19 Male 0-99 9:30.64
20 Brendan Devaney Great Hollow (Smit) 612 M 20 Male 0-99 9:31.73
21 James Rosselli Finley (Hunt) 535 M 21 Male 0-99 9:33.58
22 James Kretschmer Finley (Hunt) 532 M 22 Male 0-99 9:34.38
23 Tyler Loughlin Rocky Point 1113 M 23 Male 0-99 9:38.55
24 Vierling Alexander Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1180 M 24 Male 0-99 9:40.84
25 Josh Heino Westhampton Beach 1549 M 25 Male 0-99 9:42.10
26 James Natasi Elwood 507 M 26 Male 0-99 9:43.21
27 Thomas Boucher Shoreham Wading River 1350 M 27 Male 0-99 9:44.62
28 Brandon Wingert Great Hollow (Smit) 633 M 28 Male 0-99 9:46.13
29 Brayden Monaghan Shoreham Wading River 1357 M 29 Male 0-99 9:47.95
30 Michael Hardy Pierson 995 M 30 Male 0-99 9:49.13
31 Kai Wingert Great Hollow (Smit) 634 M 31 Male 0-99 9:49.58
32 Ryan DAVIS Stimson (WW) 1377 M 32 Male 0-99 9:50.85
33 Troy Remkus Pierson 1001 M 33 Male 0-99 9:51.44
34 Brian Blanchet Robert Moses (NB) 1043 M 34 Male 0-99 9:52.20
35 Kevin Zembrzycki Hauppauge 684 M 35 Male 0-99 9:53.13
36 Matthew Varrone Shoreham Wading River 1362 M 36 Male 0-99 9:53.76
37 Wesley O'Reilly Shoreham Wading River 1358 M 37 Male 0-99 9:54.29
38 Jack Brown Rocky Point 1102 M 38 Male 0-99 9:55.17
39 Christopher Willis Robert Moses (NB) 1099 M 39 Male 0-99 9:55.76
40 Matt Ketcham Great Hollow (Smit) 623 M 40 Male 0-99 9:57.04
41 James Buono Westhampton Beach 1537 M 41 Male 0-99 9:58.48
42 Hunter Emerson Dawnwood (MC) 379 M 42 Male 0-99 9:59.57
43 Xander Torres Dawnwood (MC) 395 M 43 Male 0-99 9:59.97
44 Declan HILL Stimson (WW) 1385 M 44 Male 0-99 10:00.43
45 Carson Chin Great Hollow (Smit) 607 M 45 Male 0-99 10:01.10
46 Evan Koumas Elwood 495 M 46 Male 0-99 10:01.39
47 William spada Finley (Hunt) 544 M 47 Male 0-99 10:01.81
48 Scarabino Anthony Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1175 M 48 Male 0-99 10:02.92
49 Burke Sheehan Dawnwood (MC) 393 M 49 Male 0-99 10:03.73
50 Patrick MC HALE Stimson (WW) 1396 M 50 Male 0-99 10:04.04
51 AJ Calore Rocky Point 1103 M 51 Male 0-99 10:04.51
52 Matt Materazo Dawnwood (MC) 382 M 52 Male 0-99 10:04.81
53 Colbie Mason Westhampton Beach 1554 M 53 Male 0-99 10:05.31
54 Caden Holland Great Hollow (Smit) 619 M 54 Male 0-99 10:05.59
55 Max Melendez Great Hollow (Smit) 626 M 55 Male 0-99 10:06.12
56 Angelo DeAugustino Great Hollow (Smit) 611 M 56 Male 0-99 10:06.57
57 Ryan HILL Stimson (WW) 1386 M 57 Male 0-99 10:07.05
58 William Levonick Rocky Point 1111 M 58 Male 0-99 10:08.85
59 Thomas Lane Shoreham Wading River 1353 M 59 Male 0-99 10:11.36
60 Conor Casswell Rocky Point 1104 M 60 Male 0-99 10:12.09
61 Grant Schierhorst Dawnwood (MC) 392 M 61 Male 0-99 10:12.88
62 Logan Toth Finley (Hunt) 536 M 62 Male 0-99 10:13.40
63 John Holler Great Hollow (Smit) 620 M 63 Male 0-99 10:13.84
64 Noah RAMOS Stimson (WW) 1402 M 64 Male 0-99 10:15.35
65 Michael EMANUELE Stimson (WW) 1378 M 65 Male 0-99 10:18.72
66 Marcus Krotman Pierson 996 M 66 Male 0-99 10:20.26
67 David HALLER Stimson (WW) 1382 M 67 Male 0-99 10:22.22
68 Jonathan HOLLERAN Stimson (WW) 1387 M 68 Male 0-99 10:22.96
69 Simeone Kwale Stimson (WW) 1390 M 69 Male 0-99 10:24.19
70 Eren Tastan Robert Moses (NB) 1094 M 70 Male 0-99 10:28.05
71 Jonathan Polochak Dawnwood (MC) 386 M 71 Male 0-99 10:28.93
72 Nikolas Politi Shoreham Wading River 1361 M 72 Male 0-99 10:29.96
73 Maverick Dettling Hauppauge 659 M 73 Male 0-99 10:30.62
74 Christian Ark Rocky Point 1101 M 74 Male 0-99 10:31.03
75 Thomas BASS Stimson (WW) 1367 M 75 Male 0-99 10:32.35
76 Bayden Bruck Hauppauge 652 M 76 Male 0-99 10:33.07
77 Joseph Sellito Hauppauge 677 M 77 Male 0-99 10:33.67
78 Brandon Cirincione Westhampton Beach 1539 M 78 Male 0-99 10:34.62
79 Nick Seitz Finley (Hunt) 542 M 79 Male 0-99 10:36.54
80 Jason Gerstein Dawnwood (MC) 381 M 80 Male 0-99 10:37.17
81 Jonathan Scheriff-Connors Hauppauge 675 M 81 Male 0-99 10:38.14
82 Dylan Cupaiolo Hauppauge 657 M 82 Male 0-99 10:38.69
83 Emir Jennings Hauppauge 665 M 83 Male 0-99 10:39.29
84 Jonathan Chung Great Hollow (Smit) 609 M 84 Male 0-99 10:39.69
85 Conner Asma Stimson (WW) 1366 M 85 Male 0-99 10:40.18
86 Edward (Teddy) Marsden Pierson 997 M 86 Male 0-99 10:40.60
87 Alex Tsikortos Rocky Point 1118 M 87 Male 0-99 10:43.82
88 Colin Hodgkinson Hauppauge 663 M 88 Male 0-99 10:45.67
89 Declan MOTHERWAY Stimson (WW) 1398 M 89 Male 0-99 10:46.54
90 Anthony VEROLA Stimson (WW) 1413 M 90 Male 0-99 10:47.19
91 Ryan McMurray Dawnwood (MC) 383 M 91 Male 0-99 10:47.79
92 Timothy Picciano Robert Moses (NB) 1083 M 92 Male 0-99 10:48.76
93 Cerone Ryan Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1146 M 93 Male 0-99 10:49.19
94 Kyle Adams Hauppauge 648 M 94 Male 0-99 10:49.50
95 Robert Kiesel Great Hollow (Smit) 624 M 95 Male 0-99 10:49.80
96 Jackson Normandin Rocky Point 1115 M 96 Male 0-99 10:50.61
97 Patrick Washington Robert Moses (NB) 1098 M 97 Male 0-99 10:50.96
98 Nicholas Abrescia Stimson (WW) 1364 M 98 Male 0-99 10:51.43
99 Richard RATCHFORD Stimson (WW) 1404 M 99 Male 0-99 10:51.73
100 Gabriel GONZALEZ Stimson (WW) 1381 M 100 Male 0-99 10:52.49
 
Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Christian Palios Finley (Hunt) 541 M 101 Male 0-99 10:53.20
102 Angelo Kliampas Stimson (WW) 1388 M 102 Male 0-99 10:53.75
103 Kaiet CORAIZACA Stimson (WW) 1376 M 103 Male 0-99 10:54.19
104 Nicholas Campanelli Stimson (WW) 1369 M 104 Male 0-99 10:54.80
105 Anson Kwan Elwood 504 M 105 Male 0-99 10:55.78
106 Jake Brunet Hauppauge 653 M 106 Male 0-99 10:57.99
107 Camden Stanley Great Hollow (Smit) 629 M 107 Male 0-99 10:59.49
108 Michael ANEST Stimson (WW) 1365 M 108 Male 0-99 11:01.34
109 Tyler Vasquez Dawnwood (MC) 396 M 109 Male 0-99 11:01.94
110 Ben Moncayo Great Hollow (Smit) 627 M 110 Male 0-99 11:02.38
111 Gavin Cooper Stimson (WW) 1374 M 111 Male 0-99 11:02.68
112 Owen CONNOLLY Stimson (WW) 1373 M 112 Male 0-99 11:03.56
113 Justin Heathscott Great Hollow (Smit) 616 M 113 Male 0-99 11:03.98
114 Nolan Heaney Westhampton Beach 1547 M 114 Male 0-99 11:04.52
115 James Abruzzo Hauppauge 647 M 115 Male 0-99 11:04.90
116 Liam Brosnan Pierson 992 M 116 Male 0-99 11:07.30
117 Alexander Nanci-Marr Pierson 998 M 117 Male 0-99 11:08.28
118 Harry Roussel Pierson 1002 M 118 Male 0-99 11:08.78
119 Connor Blunnie Shoreham Wading River 1349 M 119 Male 0-99 11:12.15
120 Nick Conte Great Hollow (Smit) 610 M 120 Male 0-99 11:13.09
121 McGahan Tyler Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1160 M 121 Male 0-99 11:14.29
122 Jeffery Sorto Amityville 98 M 122 Male 0-99 11:14.91
123 Charles siepel Finley (Hunt) 543 M 123 Male 0-99 11:15.44
124 Palminteri Michael Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1168 M 124 Male 0-99 11:16.79
125 Thomas Hyde Hauppauge 664 M 125 Male 0-99 11:17.75
126 James Shakelford Rocky Point 1116 M 126 Male 0-99 11:18.41
127 Andrew Farrugia Dawnwood (MC) 380 M 127 Male 0-99 11:19.02
128 Giovanni CARTISANO Stimson (WW) 1371 M 128 Male 0-99 11:19.41
129 Eamon Tonna Elwood 499 M 129 Male 0-99 11:20.20
130 Matthew Mangafas Hauppauge 669 M 130 Male 0-99 11:20.66
131 Armenia Anthony Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1139 M 131 Male 0-99 11:21.30
132 Ryan Barczak Westhampton Beach 1534 M 132 Male 0-99 11:22.50
133 Adrian Simenez Rocky Point 1117 M 133 Male 0-99 11:24.75
134 Late Entry 2 Unattached 2 M 134 Male 0-99 11:25.14
135 Andrew Rocco Dawnwood (MC) 413 M 135 Male 0-99 11:28.39
136 Craig Longo Rocky Point 1112 M 136 Male 0-99 11:29.20
137 Tristan Sabbath Pierson 1003 M 137 Male 0-99 11:30.09
138 Lozada Ryan Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1158 M 138 Male 0-99 11:30.69
139 Bohl Andrew Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1140 M 139 Male 0-99 11:31.34
140 Michael Mignone Westhampton Beach 1556 M 140 Male 0-99 11:31.68
141 Peter Sansanelli Elwood 512 M 141 Male 0-99 11:32.34
142 Bryce Receniello Dawnwood (MC) 387 M 142 Male 0-99 11:32.78
143 Chris Phillips Dawnwood (MC) 385 M 143 Male 0-99 11:33.14
144 Joe Speziale Dawnwood (MC) 394 M 144 Male 0-99 11:33.44
145 Jack Racette Elwood 506 M 145 Male 0-99 11:34.01
146 Luke Palios Finley (Hunt) 540 M 146 Male 0-99 11:34.41
147 Jonathan Larice Finley (Hunt) 533 M 147 Male 0-99 11:34.83
148 Jacob Weller Pierson 1005 M 148 Male 0-99 11:35.35
149 Dominick Repetti Stimson (WW) 1406 M 149 Male 0-99 11:35.71
150 Tripi Tyler Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1178 M 150 Male 0-99 11:37.93
151 Melomo Jack Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1162 M 151 Male 0-99 11:43.45
152 John LUPTON Stimson (WW) 1394 M 152 Male 0-99 11:45.96
153 Matthew Iberger Shoreham Wading River 1352 M 153 Male 0-99 11:46.62
154 Jaron Johnson Amityville 90 M 154 Male 0-99 11:47.70
155 Anthony Coglianese Elwood 494 M 155 Male 0-99 11:48.01
156 Dylan Altmann Hauppauge 650 M 156 Male 0-99 11:48.51
157 Frankie Anzaldi Rocky Point 1100 M 157 Male 0-99 11:48.91
158 Shemear Rose Amityville 95 M 158 Male 0-99 11:49.21
159 Toby Rea Stimson (WW) 1405 M 159 Male 0-99 11:49.87
160 Jordan Reed Pierson 1000 M 160 Male 0-99 11:50.80
161 Matthew MEJIA Stimson (WW) 1397 M 161 Male 0-99 11:51.53
162 alex bogdani Stimson (WW) 1368 M 162 Male 0-99 11:52.32
163 Pete Kagiwada Great Hollow (Smit) 621 M 163 Male 0-99 11:53.77
164 Pablo Londono Shoreham Wading River 1354 M 164 Male 0-99 11:54.05
165 Benjamin Moks Hauppauge 671 M 165 Male 0-99 11:55.05
166 Colin MURPHY Stimson (WW) 1400 M 166 Male 0-99 11:55.58
167 Peter Most Elwood 511 M 167 Male 0-99 11:55.96
168 Thomas Rodgers Dawnwood (MC) 390 M 168 Male 0-99 11:56.22
169 Hudson Granning Westhampton Beach 1544 M 169 Male 0-99 11:57.53
170 Tristin Allen Westhampton Beach 1533 M 170 Male 0-99 11:58.19
171 Gavin VanderShaaf Westhampton Beach 1562 M 171 Male 0-99 12:00.33
172 Jaden Argaman Finley (Hunt) 529 M 172 Male 0-99 12:01.70
173 Dylan Long Stimson (WW) 1392 M 173 Male 0-99 12:03.46
174 Hunter Calise Westhampton Beach 1538 M 174 Male 0-99 12:04.74
175 Michael Duffe Elwood 509 M 175 Male 0-99 12:05.20
176 Jarva Brandon Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1154 M 176 Male 0-99 12:05.81
177 Charles Babbino Robert Moses (NB) 1041 M 177 Male 0-99 12:06.31
178 Ryan Russo Dawnwood (MC) 391 M 178 Male 0-99 12:07.69
179 Jeremiah Dixon Hauppauge 660 M 179 Male 0-99 12:08.45
180 Coleman Dee Pierson 993 M 180 Male 0-99 12:09.01
181 Quentin Carson Robert Moses (NB) 1046 M 181 Male 0-99 12:10.57
182 Derek Zheng Dawnwood (MC) 397 M 182 Male 0-99 12:11.36
183 Hyro none Amityville 93 M 183 Male 0-99 12:11.88
184 Nicholas Fazio Stimson (WW) 1379 M 184 Male 0-99 12:12.25
185 Matthew TUOHY Stimson (WW) 1412 M 185 Male 0-99 12:12.81
186 Ben Capilets Hauppauge 655 M 186 Male 0-99 12:13.10
187 Daniel Kim Hauppauge 668 M 187 Male 0-99 12:13.37
188 Ryan Brid Great Hollow (Smit) 604 M 188 Male 0-99 12:14.39
189 Kevin Grix Robert Moses (NB) 1061 M 189 Male 0-99 12:15.27
190 Kevin Kelley Elwood 501 M 190 Male 0-99 12:15.75
191 Mason Hughes Westhampton Beach 1550 M 191 Male 0-99 12:16.05
192 Matthew Gerardi Finley (Hunt) 531 M 192 Male 0-99 12:19.06
193 Gabriel Krivoshey Elwood 505 M 193 Male 0-99 12:22.30
194 Anthony Galino Rocky Point 1107 M 194 Male 0-99 12:22.86
195 Rocco Caminiti Hauppauge 654 M 195 Male 0-99 12:29.74
196 David Feldman Elwood 489 M 196 Male 0-99 12:35.20
197 Aiden LUCAS Stimson (WW) 1393 M 197 Male 0-99 12:36.09
198 Charles Ferranto Robert Moses (NB) 1058 M 198 Male 0-99 12:37.05
199 John Holter Rocky Point 1109 M 199 Male 0-99 12:37.52
200 Claudio Gomes Finley (Hunt) 537 M 200 Male 0-99 12:45.75
 
Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time
201 Robert Eroksen Finley (Hunt) 530 M 201 Male 0-99 13:00.50
202 Christopher Padrazo Shoreham Wading River 1359 M 202 Male 0-99 13:01.76
203 Schindlar Matthew Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1176 M 203 Male 0-99 13:03.07
204 Dominick Peters Robert Moses (NB) 1082 M 204 Male 0-99 13:03.73
205 Peter Crafa Robert Moses (NB) 1051 M 205 Male 0-99 13:06.97
206 Ayman Ali Shoreham Wading River 1348 M 206 Male 0-99 13:08.79
207 Matt Levison Finley (Hunt) 534 M 207 Male 0-99 13:09.49
208 Flaherty Liam Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1151 M 208 Male 0-99 13:10.35
209 Hunter KNELL Stimson (WW) 1389 M 209 Male 0-99 13:14.48
210 Joshua Haddad Elwood 490 M 210 Male 0-99 13:17.13
211 Jake Zaffuto Westhampton Beach 1563 M 211 Male 0-99 13:19.24
212 Grayson SLANSKY Stimson (WW) 1408 M 212 Male 0-99 13:20.81
213 Nicholas Barragato Elwood 496 M 213 Male 0-99 13:21.94
214 Alexander Luyster Elwood 488 M 214 Male 0-99 13:24.08
215 Mason LOCKHART Stimson (WW) 1391 M 215 Male 0-99 13:24.95
216 Patrick Carrier Shoreham Wading River 1351 M 216 Male 0-99 13:25.48
217 Musa Khan Hauppauge 667 M 217 Male 0-99 13:29.73
218 Griffin Greene Pierson 994 M 218 Male 0-99 13:33.52
219 Michael Alberto Elwood 491 M 219 Male 0-99 13:37.22
220 Aneesh Despande Rocky Point 1106 M 220 Male 0-99 13:53.08
221 Brian Chmela Great Hollow (Smit) 608 M 221 Male 0-99 13:53.63
222 Vito Alamia Westhampton Beach 1532 M 222 Male 0-99 13:55.58
223 Colin Terracciano Hauppauge 681 M 223 Male 0-99 13:56.42
224 Aiden Reilly Dawnwood (MC) 388 M 224 Male 0-99 14:00.82
225 Michael Dorio Robert Moses (NB) 1056 M 225 Male 0-99 14:25.12
226 Allan Deleon Robert Moses (NB) 1053 M 226 Male 0-99 14:29.27
227 JonPaul Medina Dawnwood (MC) 384 M 227 Male 0-99 14:42.26
228 Alex Thaw Great Hollow (Smit) 631 M 228 Male 0-99 14:55.24
229 John Hayes Hauppauge 662 M 229 Male 0-99 15:07.80
230 Anderson Umanzor Rocky Point 1119 M 230 Male 0-99 15:15.03
231 Matthew ZAPPULLA Stimson (WW) 1414 M 231 Male 0-99 15:17.87
232 Arthur Daly Rocky Point 1105 M 232 Male 0-99 15:27.30
233 Charles Pescatore Robert Moses (NB) 1081 M 233 Male 0-99 15:31.34
234 Falabella Brendan Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1149 M 234 Male 0-99 15:33.01
235 Madonna Nicholas Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1159 M 235 Male 0-99 15:43.33
236 Patrick Tonna Elwood 498 M 236 Male 0-99 15:47.34
237 Brendan Bulger Robert Moses (NB) 1044 M 237 Male 0-99 15:49.78
238 Anthony RAMOS AGUILAR Stimson (WW) 1403 M 238 Male 0-99 15:50.87
239 Harris Stephon Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1153 M 239 Male 0-99 20:08.87
240 Rodriguez Matthew Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1174 M 240 Male 0-99 20:12.87
241 McGee Jake Ronkonkoma (Conn) 1161 M 241 Male 0-99 23:39.87
*Overall place within gender