2017 Catholic League MS Race

Overall Finish List

October 29, 2017


Just - In - Time - Racing

Boys Catholic MS Race

Place* Name Team Bib No Age Group Total Time
1 James Conigliaro Our Lady of Hamptons 1606 1 Male 0-99 4:48.87
2 Hector Maldonado Our Lady of Hamptons 1605 2 Male 0-99 4:56.46
3 Thomas Barricelle St. Patrick Smithtown 206 3 Male 0-99 4:58.84
4 Jack Ward Holy Family Regional 611 4 Male 0-99 5:01.03
5 Christopher McGrath Our Lady Queen of Apostles 502 5 Male 0-99 5:01.53
6 Aidan Oviedo-Torres SS Cyril & Methodius - DP 1013 6 Male 0-99 5:02.02
7 NoŽl Jackson St. Agnes 2409 7 Male 0-99 5:03.80
8 Derek Elasik Our Lady of Hamptons 1602 8 Male 0-99 5:07.37
9 Harrison Hanley Our Lady of Hamptons 1608 9 Male 0-99 5:09.21
10 Jonathan Tinti Holy Angels 707 10 Male 0-99 5:13.05
11 Brandon Salinas Our lady of Lourdes West Islip 406 11 Male 0-99 5:13.80
12 Tyler Mullaney Holy Angels 704 12 Male 0-99 5:15.99
13 Roan Anderson Our Lady of Hamptons 1611 13 Male 0-99 5:18.31
14 Joseph Eger Holy Family Regional 603 14 Male 0-99 5:20.15
15 Sean Dearie St. Philip & James 1 15 Male 0-99 5:21.45
16 Tyler George Holy Family Regional 606 16 Male 0-99 5:22.68
17 Aidan Willman St. Philip & James 2 17 Male 0-99 5:25.78
18 Bradley Lazo Kellenberg 1504 18 Male 0-99 5:26.98
19 Amir Jeudy St. Agnes 2421 19 Male 0-99 5:26.99
20 Randy Leidl St. Patrick Huntington 1209 20 Male 0-99 5:28.12
21 Matthew Baller St. Elizabeth Ann Seton 2203 21 Male 0-99 5:29.08
22 Joshua Davies Holy Angels 701 22 Male 0-99 5:31.00
23 Philip Fahey St. Agnes 2403 23 Male 0-99 5:32.62
24 Victor Barone Our Lady of Hamptons 1612 24 Male 0-99 5:33.21
25 Douglas Stisi Our Lady of Hamptons 1621 25 Male 0-99 5:35.26
26 Brandon Hickis Kellenberg 1508 26 Male 0-99 5:35.50
27 Anthony Whitcomb Holy Family Regional 612 27 Male 0-99 5:36.23
28 Patrick Dougherty Saint Mary's - EI 811 28 Male 0-99 5:36.50
29 Sebastien Martinez Trinity Regional 106 29 Male 0-99 5:37.52
30 Andrew Brites Kellenberg 1503 30 Male 0-99 5:39.85
31 Andrew Koubek Kellenberg 1507 31 Male 0-99 5:41.23
32 Aidan Weber St. Patrick Huntington 1204 32 Male 0-99 5:43.23
33 Aidan Mc Williams Long Beach Catholic 903 33 Male 0-99 5:43.56
34 Peter Wos St. Philip & James 3 34 Male 0-99 5:44.69
35 Eamonn Slattery Saint Mary's - EI 805 35 Male 0-99 5:46.12
36 John Harwood Our Lady of Hamptons 1604 36 Male 0-99 5:47.23
37 James Fry Our Lady of Hamptons 1603 37 Male 0-99 5:50.26
38 Nolan Duffy Long Beach Catholic 905 38 Male 0-99 5:51.49
39 Liam Quinn Long Beach Catholic 904 39 Male 0-99 5:52.46
40 Connor Ronan Kellenberg 1509 40 Male 0-99 5:53.26
41 Michael Snow St. Elizabeth Ann Seton 2205 41 Male 0-99 5:55.46
42 Jack Koubek Kellenberg 1506 42 Male 0-99 5:56.89
43 Matthew Dunphy St. Elizabeth Ann Seton 2206 43 Male 0-99 5:57.20
44 Joseph Peterson Holy Angels 705 44 Male 0-99 5:58.36
45 Colin Dumas Holy Angels 702 45 Male 0-99 6:00.03
46 Spencer May Our Lady of Hamptons 1610 46 Male 0-99 6:04.25
47 AJ Ferrigno Our Lady Wisdom 2105 47 Male 0-99 6:05.12
48 Michael Stetson Our Lady Queen of Apostles 504 48 Male 0-99 6:06.58
49 Chase Elbert St. Patrick Smithtown 204 49 Male 0-99 6:07.82
50 Alexander Hatgistavrou Our Lady of Hamptons 1609 50 Male 0-99 6:08.52
51 CJ Caputo St. Philip & James 5 51 Male 0-99 6:11.23
52 Gavin Healy St. Patrick of Bay Shore 305 52 Male 0-99 6:11.52
53 Jack Vivona Our lady of Lourdes West Islip 404 53 Male 0-99 6:12.12
54 Sean Fitzgerald Saint Mary's - EI 819 54 Male 0-99 6:12.40
55 Brendan Hughes Holy Family Regional 607 55 Male 0-99 6:12.59
56 Nolan Borders Our Lady Wisdom 2101 56 Male 0-99 6:13.20
57 Participant1 812 812 57 Male 0-99 6:15.40
58 Joseph Napolitano Long Beach Catholic 902 58 Male 0-99 6:15.59
59 Michael Hoffmann Saint Mary's - EI 803 59 Male 0-99 6:16.29
60 Tiernan Emprimo Holy Family Regional 604 60 Male 0-99 6:17.23
61 Kyle STephenson Our Lady Wisdom 2102 61 Male 0-99 6:18.78
62 Nick Minguillon SS Cyril & Methodius - DP 1005 62 Male 0-99 6:19.23
63 Michael Travers-McMurtry Holy Angels 708 63 Male 0-99 6:19.54
64 Brandon Graff Saint Mary's - EI 804 64 Male 0-99 6:22.03
65 Jeremy Paredes Our Lady Wisdom 2108 65 Male 0-99 6:27.23
66 Louis DeSario Trinity Regional 105 66 Male 0-99 6:29.14
67 Michael LeBrun Holy Angels 703 67 Male 0-99 6:30.25
68 Joseph Farrell St. Agnes 2408 68 Male 0-99 6:32.12
69 Jack Auleta St. Philip & James 6 69 Male 0-99 6:33.23
70 Logan Bardunias St. Patrick Smithtown 205 70 Male 0-99 6:35.15
71 Mike Ferrigno Our Lady Wisdom 2106 71 Male 0-99 6:36.56
72 Liam Fisenne St. Agnes 2404 72 Male 0-99 6:37.45
73 Matthew Jones Saint Mary's - EI 810 73 Male 0-99 6:38.29
74 Matthew Buono St. Elizabeth Ann Seton 2207 74 Male 0-99 6:39.52
75 Danny Kyranakis Holy Family Regional 608 75 Male 0-99 6:39.53
76 Arik Getchell Our Lady Queen of Apostles 501 76 Male 0-99 6:40.39
77 Luca Pete Novellino St. Patrick Smithtown 202 77 Male 0-99 6:41.98
78 Justin Lincoln Kellenberg 1516 78 Male 0-99 6:42.58
79 Eric Arsenicos SS Cyril & Methodius - DP 1006 79 Male 0-99 6:43.26
80 Kayden Spencer St. Patrick of Bay Shore 307 80 Male 0-99 6:44.58
81 John Cosenza Kellenberg 1501 81 Male 0-99 6:44.58
82 Jack Kosdinski Our Lady Wisdom 2104 82 Male 0-99 6:47.12
83 Tyler Young Trinity Regional 104 83 Male 0-99 6:48.54
84 James Harwood Our Lady of Hamptons 1613 84 Male 0-99 6:51.23
85 Thomas Bonavita St. Patrick Huntington 1207 85 Male 0-99 6:53.23
86 Julian Riepe St. Patrick Huntington 1205 86 Male 0-99 6:55.48
87 Jonathan Petrie St. Elizabeth Ann Seton 2204 87 Male 0-99 6:56.04
88 Justin Zanetti Our Lady Wisdom 2107 88 Male 0-99 7:05.23
89 Michael Minicus SS Cyril & Methodius - DP 1010 89 Male 0-99 7:08.51
90 Nathaniel Jahnke-Becwar Our Lady of Hamptons 1615 90 Male 0-99 7:09.82
91 Joseph Carusone St. Agnes 2423 91 Male 0-99 7:10.23
92 Cian Curran Our Lady of Hamptons 1607 92 Male 0-99 7:12.36
93 Nicholas Fracasso Kellenberg 1515 93 Male 0-99 7:13.25
94 Matteo Russo Our lady of Lourdes West Islip 403 94 Male 0-99 7:14.52
95 Erik Sandstrom Our Lady of Hamptons 1616 95 Male 0-99 7:15.23
96 Robert llanos Saint Mary's - EI 814 96 Male 0-99 7:16.25
97 Robert Pic Holy Family Regional 609 97 Male 0-99 7:17.84
98 Logan Reilly Holy Family Regional 610 98 Male 0-99 7:20.84
99 Mark Meyer St. Patrick Smithtown 203 99 Male 0-99 7:37.25
100 Patrick Wroblewski Holy Family Regional 614 100 Male 0-99 7:38.16
 
Place* Name Team Bib No Age Group Total Time
101 J.Alex Garcia Our Lady Queen of Apostles 503 101 Male 0-99 7:39.52
102 Robert Gmelch Our lady of Lourdes West Islip 407 102 Male 0-99 7:42.13
103 Brian Murray Trinity Regional 102 103 Male 0-99 7:49.26
104 Anthony Tast Trinity Regional 103 104 Male 0-99 7:59.81
105 Jack Challenor Our Lady Wisdom 2103 105 Male 0-99 8:03.26
106 Liam McLaughlin Trinity Regional 101 106 Male 0-99 8:25.16
107 Donovan Reich-Hale SS Cyril & Methodius - DP 1003 107 Male 0-99 8:42.53
108 Ryan Reynolds St. Patrick Huntington 1206 108 Male 0-99 8:43.12
109 Nicholas Torres St. Patrick of Bay Shore 310 109 Male 0-99 8:45.16
110 Jimmy Ganosis Holy Family Regional 605 110 Male 0-99 8:47.23
111 Gaetano Mangano-Melara St. Patrick of Bay Shore 309 111 Male 0-99 8:48.15
*Overall place within gender