Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Section XI  Boys Division  XC  Championships - 10/26/2017                
                                Sunken Meadow State Park                                 
                                                                    
 
Boys 5k Run CC Championship
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   302  Isaiah Claiborne            12  Northport                    16:22.89      1
    2   368  Kal Lewis                   10  Shelter Island               16:32.42      2
    3   306  Dan O'Connor                12  Northport                    16:32.82      3
    4   378  Nicholas Cipolla            12  Smithtown                    16:42.57      4
    5   307  Sean Ryan                   11  Northport                    16:43.57      5
    6   380  Nicholas DeFelice           11  Smithtown                    16:47.82      6
    7   383  Steven Spreizer Jr.         12  Smithtown                    16:48.67      7
    8   342  Justin Allone               12  Sachem East                  16:49.54      8
    9   301  Elijah Claiborne            12  Northport                    16:50.16      9
   10   409  Aiden Smyth                 12  Walt Whitman                 16:51.00     10
   11   414  Chris Nienburg              11  Ward Melville                16:51.19     11
   12   377  David Cabello               11  Smithtown                    16:54.82     12
   13   312  Carlos Santos               12  Patchogue/Medford            16:58.57     13
   14   289  Tom Cirrito                 10  Miller Place                 17:00.77       
   15   148  Dan Czop                    11  Commack                      17:02.21     14
   16   418  Eric Zulkofske              12  Ward Melville                17:09.58     15
   17   303  Thomas Fodor                10  Northport                    17:10.57     16
   18   379  John Cuff                   11  Smithtown                    17:11.33     17
   19   390  Gustavo Morastitla          12  Southampton                  17:13.25     18
   20   364  Joshua Green                12  Shelter Island               17:20.78     19
   21   354  Vinny Trippi                11  Sachem North                 17:21.79     20
   22   202  Michael Silveri              9  Eastport/SouthMano           17:24.83     21
   23   372  Joseph Krause               11  Shoreham Wading River        17:26.69     22
   24   328  Sam Walker                  12  Port Jefferson               17:30.20     23
   25   353  Vidit Parikh                11  Sachem North                 17:32.32     24
   26   330  Ryan Carrick                11  Riverhead                    17:35.31       
   27   165  Brandon McCORMICK           12  Connetquot                   17:36.70       
   28   347  Ryan Famiglietti            11  Sachem East                  17:40.77     25
   29   184  Ryan Fowkes                 11  East Hampton                 17:40.77     26
   30   344  Christian Berberich         10  Sachem East                  17:48.31     27
   31   417  Caleb Wheeler               11  Ward Melville                17:48.75     28
   32   382  Alex Martin                 12  Smithtown                    17:48.91     29
   33   124  Daniel O'Donovan            12  Bayshore                     17:50.71     30
   34   345  Joseph Berberich            10  Sachem East                  17:50.75     31
   35  1442  Nicholas Muellers           11  Smithtown                    17:51.69     32
   36   127  Thomas Brock                12  Bellport                     17:51.72       
   37   412  Jake Gazura                 11  Ward Melville                17:52.57     33
   38   346  Kevin Engel                 12  Sachem East                  17:55.15     34
   39   304  Jason Gibbons               11  Northport                    17:55.33     35
   40   153  Brendon Zeng                12  Commack                      17:56.83     36
   41   352  Matt Kruse                  11  Sachem North                 17:57.27     37
   42   149  Ryan Dery                   11  Commack                      17:57.57     38
   43   349  Matt Aliano                 11  Sachem North                 17:59.92     39
   44   376  Adam Zelin                  10  Shoreham Wading River        18:01.97     40
   45   254  Mike DiSalvo                11  Kings Park                   18:02.57     41
   46   433  Ermel Bautista              10  Westhampton Beach            18:03.99     42
   47   305  Will Grillo                 11  Northport                    18:09.94     43
   48   410  Sean Smyth                  12  Walt Whitman                 18:10.94     44
   49   196  Nicholas Boncore            11  Eastport/SouthMano           18:11.83     45
   50   295  Sean Higgins                11  Mount Sinai                  18:12.57     46
   51   311  Alex Genna                  10  Patchogue/Medford            18:12.98     47
   52   151  Sean Keenan                 12  Commack                      18:13.58     48
   53   298  Jack Pilon                  12  Mount Sinai                  18:16.58     49
   54   197  Kevin Carballo              10  Eastport/SouthMano           18:17.57     50
   55   183  Emilo Espinosa              12  East Hampton                 18:18.51     51
   56   415  Connor Riley                12  Ward Melville                18:18.82     52
   57   350  Nick Ambrosino              11  Sachem North                 18:19.50     53
   58   126  Zach Rohr                   11  Bayshore                     18:20.52     54
   59   385  Artemi Gavalas              10  Southampton                  18:21.56     55
   60   150  Jamison Homatas             11  Commack                      18:22.58     56
   61   122  Nolan Kata                  10  Bayshore                     18:23.32     57
   62   334  Anton Majewski              12  Riverhead                    18:25.24       
   63   325  Grant Samara                 9  Port Jefferson               18:26.35     58
   64   125  Jake Rabin                   9  Bayshore                     18:27.46     59
   65   121  Darin Cofield               10  Bayshore                     18:28.67     60
   66   120  Perry Balsamo               10  Bayshore                     18:30.76     61
   67   186  Ethan McCormac              11  East Hampton                 18:30.95     62
   68   324  Michael Ruggiero            12  Port Jefferson               18:32.99     63
   69   152  Kiyoshi Shiomitsu           10  Commack                      18:33.79     64
   70   142  Daniel Gross                12  Center Moriches              18:34.20     65
   71   413  Ryan Mecca                  10  Ward Melville                18:36.58     66
   72   416  Danny Ryan                  12  Ward Melville                18:36.83     67
   73   411  Jack Wrobel                 12  Walt Whitman                 18:36.90     68
   74   405  Zach Lella                  12  Walt Whitman                 18:37.83     69
   75   408  Raj Shah                    11  Walt Whitman                 18:38.69     70
   76   258  Kyle Perez                  11  Kings Park                   18:39.73     71
   77   430  Nicholas Mangiamele         11  West Islip                   18:39.80     72
   78   431  Nicholas Monaco             11  West Islip                   18:42.73     73
   79   141  Michael Donnegan            11  Center Moriches              18:42.73     74
   80   253  Cooper Ball                 11  Kings Park                   18:42.73     75
   81   436  Gavin Ehlers                 8  Westhampton Beach            18:45.76     76
   82   389  Zac Mobius                   9  Southampton                  18:46.37     77
   83   366  Jonas Kinsey                10  Shelter Island               18:46.61     78
   84   326  Cooper Schoch                9  Port Jefferson               18:46.77     79
   85   132  Matt Sabolenko              11  Bellport                     18:50.37       
   86   257  Daniel Mardkha              11  Kings Park                   18:52.51     80
   87   201  Grant Frevert               11  Eastport/SouthMano           18:54.79     81
   88   299  Justin Wei                  10  Mount Sinai                  18:55.78     82
   89   426  Desmond Benton              12  West Islip                   18:56.19     83
   90   314  Logan Tammany               10  Patchogue/Medford            18:56.72     84
   91   327  Brian Veit                   9  Port Jefferson               18:57.32     85
   92   296  Christian Law               11  Mount Sinai                  18:57.32     86
   93   182  Frank Bellucci              10  East Hampton                 18:58.50     87
   94   370  Eric DiLisio                11  Shoreham Wading River        18:59.50     88
   95   439  Kieran Ryan                 10  Westhampton Beach            18:59.83     89
   96   294  Nick Bongiorno              12  Mount Sinai                  19:00.83     90
   97   313  Alex Soltanpanah            11  Patchogue/Medford            19:01.75     91
   98   199  Thomas Fasano               11  Eastport/SouthMano           19:02.19     92
   99   351  Matt Carr                   11  Sachem North                 19:02.19     93
  100   146  James Mintell                8  Center Moriches              19:02.58     94
  101   348  Patrick Gibbs               10  Sachem East                  19:02.80     95
  102   309  Lucien DeNeve               11  Patchogue/Medford            19:05.23     96
  103   188  Robert Weiss                12  East Hampton                 19:06.58     97
  104   343  Peter Argerakis             12  Sachem East                  19:11.58     98
  105   406  Eyvin Moreira               12  Walt Whitman                 19:13.65     99
  106   259  Tom Stritzl                 11  Kings Park                   19:13.72    100
  107   255  Jonathan Engelhardt          9  Kings Park                   19:13.83    101
  108   387  William Malone               8  Southampton                  19:15.65    102
  109   369  Brandon Payano               9  Shelter Island               19:15.83    103
  110   300  Ryan Wilson                 11  Mount Sinai                  19:17.75    104
  111   297  Jackson Law                 11  Mount Sinai                  19:18.79    105
  112   355  Pat Wisti                   11  Sachem North                 19:19.58    106
  113   374  Raymond LaPorte             12  Shoreham Wading River        19:20.23    107
  114   187  Nicolas Villante            10  East Hampton                 19:21.83    108
  115   363  Domingo Gil                  9  Shelter Island               19:22.83    109
  116   200  Anthony Fonseca             10  Eastport/SouthMano           19:22.89    110
  117   386  Travon Jenkins              12  Southampton                  19:25.95    111
  118   143  Michael Koscinski           10  Center Moriches              19:27.79    112
  119  1282  Stephen Galvin              11  Patchogue/Medford            19:28.00    113
  120   198  Thomas Cassar               11  Eastport/SouthMano           19:28.21    114
  121   429  Max Hujik                   11  West Islip                   19:29.24    115
  122   256  Russell Gradel              10  Kings Park                   19:29.83    116
  123   437  Juan Lasso                  11  Westhampton Beach            19:30.28    117
  124   407  Michael Naughton            12  Walt Whitman                 19:30.66    118
  125   367  Jack Lang                   12  Shelter Island               19:32.29    119
  126   373  Patrick Lane                12  Shoreham Wading River        19:39.66    120
  127   147  Adam Abdabhai               11  Commack                      19:42.83    121
  128   323  Alex Rebic                  12  Port Jefferson               19:43.27    122
  129   388  Luke Marro                   9  Southampton                  19:52.20    123
  130  1923  William Pettii              11  Center Moriches              19:52.21    124
  131   322  Owen Okst                    9  Port Jefferson               19:56.13    125
  132   365  Tyler Gulluscio              9  Shelter Island               20:02.76    126
  133  1535  James Cameron               10  West Islip                   20:02.79    127
  134   427  Greg Bove                   12  West Islip                   20:09.69    128
  135  1539  Paul Folks                  10  West Islip                   20:12.94    129
  136  1040  Kevin Gmelin                12  Center Moriches              20:18.22    130
  137   434  Tyler Chieffo               12  Westhampton Beach            20:20.58    131
  138   371  Jacob Jablonski              9  Shoreham Wading River        20:25.34    132
  139   185  Omar Leon                   11  East Hampton                 20:50.58    133
  140   308  CJ DeFeo                    10  Patchogue/Medford            20:55.85    134
  141   435  Bryan Cruz-Sanchez          10  Westhampton Beach            20:59.79    135
  142   375  Christopher Vedder          11  Shoreham Wading River        21:06.78    136
  143   384  Michael Arkinson            12  Southampton                  21:15.24    137
  144  1045  Patrick Murray              10  Center Moriches              21:28.40    138
  145   438  Jack Meigel                 10  Westhampton Beach            25:20.50    139



                                  Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Northport                    34    1    3    5    9   16   35   43           
      Total Time:  1:23:40.01                                                     
         Average:    16:44.01                                                     
   2 Smithtown                    46    4    6    7   12   17   29   32           
      Total Time:  1:24:25.21                                                     
         Average:    16:53.05                                                     
   3 Sachem East                 125    8   25   27   31   34   95   98           
      Total Time:  1:28:04.52                                                     
         Average:    17:36.91                                                     
   4 Ward Melville               139   11   15   28   33   52   66   67           
      Total Time:  1:28:00.91                                                     
         Average:    17:36.19                                                     
   5 Sachem North                173   20   24   37   39   53   93  106           
      Total Time:  1:29:10.80                                                     
         Average:    17:50.16                                                     
   6 Commack                     192   14   36   38   48   56   64  121           
      Total Time:  1:29:32.77                                                     
         Average:    17:54.56                                                     
   7 Bayshore                    260   30   54   57   59   60   61                
      Total Time:  1:31:30.68                                                     
         Average:    18:18.14                                                     
   8 Walt Whitman                261   10   44   68   69   70   99  118           
      Total Time:  1:30:55.36                                                     
         Average:    18:11.08                                                     
   9 Eastport/SouthMano          289   21   45   50   81   92  110  114           
      Total Time:  1:31:51.21                                                     
         Average:    18:22.25                                                     
  10 Port Jefferson              308   23   58   63   79   85  122  125           
      Total Time:  1:32:13.63                                                     
         Average:    18:26.73                                                     
  11 Shelter Island              311    2   19   78  103  109  119  126           
      Total Time:  1:31:18.47                                                     
         Average:    18:15.70                                                     
  12 East Hampton                323   26   51   62   87   97  108  133           
      Total Time:  1:32:35.31                                                     
         Average:    18:31.07                                                     
  13 Patchogue/Medford           331   13   47   84   91   96  113  134           
      Total Time:  1:32:15.25                                                     
         Average:    18:27.05                                                     
  14 Mount Sinai                 353   46   49   82   86   90  104  105           
      Total Time:  1:33:23.08                                                     
         Average:    18:40.62                                                     
  15 Southampton                 363   18   55   77  102  111  123  137           
      Total Time:  1:33:02.78                                                     
         Average:    18:36.56                                                     
  16 Kings Park                  367   41   71   75   80  100  101  116           
      Total Time:  1:33:31.26                                                     
         Average:    18:42.26                                                     
  17 Shoreham Wading River       377   22   40   88  107  120  132  136           
      Total Time:  1:33:28.05                                                     
         Average:    18:41.61                                                     
  18 Westhampton Beach           455   42   76   89  117  131  135  139           
      Total Time:  1:35:40.44                                                     
         Average:    19:08.09                                                     
  19 Center Moriches             469   65   74   94  112  124  130  138           
      Total Time:  1:35:39.51                                                     
         Average:    19:07.91                                                     
  20 West Islip                  470   72   73   83  115  127  128  129           
      Total Time:  1:35:50.75                                                     
         Average:    19:10.15  
                                                   




 Boys 5k Run CC Championship By Division
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Division  1 Results 5000 Run                                                      
  1 Isaiah Claiborne          12 Northport               5:16.4   16:22.89    1   
  2 Dan O'Connor              12 Northport               5:19.6   16:32.82    2   
  3 Nicholas Cipolla          12 Smithtown               5:22.7   16:42.57    3   
  4 Sean Ryan                 11 Northport               5:23.1   16:43.57    4   
  5 Nicholas DeFelice         11 Smithtown               5:24.4   16:47.82    5   
  6 Steven Spreizer Jr.       12 Smithtown               5:24.7   16:48.67    6   
  7 Justin Allone             12 Sachem East             5:25.0   16:49.54    7   
  8 Elijah Claiborne          12 Northport               5:25.2   16:50.16    8   
  9 Chris Nienburg            11 Ward Melville           5:25.5   16:51.19    9   
 10 David Cabello             11 Smithtown               5:26.7   16:54.82   10   
 11 Carlos Santos             12 Patchogue/Medford       5:27.9   16:58.57   11   
 12 Dan Czop                  11 Commack                 5:29.1   17:02.21   12   
 13 Eric Zulkofske            12 Ward Melville           5:31.4   17:09.58   13   
 14 Thomas Fodor              10 Northport               5:31.7   17:10.57   14   
 15 John Cuff                 11 Smithtown               5:32.0   17:11.33   15   
 16 Vinny Trippi              11 Sachem North            5:35.4   17:21.79   16   
 17 Vidit Parikh              11 Sachem North            5:38.7   17:32.32   17   
 18 Brandon McCORMICK         12 Connetquot              5:40.2   17:36.70        
 19 Ryan Famiglietti          11 Sachem East             5:41.5   17:40.77   18   
 20 Christian Berberich       10 Sachem East             5:43.9   17:48.31   19   
 21 Caleb Wheeler             11 Ward Melville           5:44.0   17:48.75   20   
 22 Alex Martin               12 Smithtown               5:44.1   17:48.91   21   
 23 Joseph Berberich          10 Sachem East             5:44.7   17:50.75   22   
 24 Nicholas Muellers         11 Smithtown               5:45.0   17:51.69   23   
 25 Jake Gazura               11 Ward Melville           5:45.3   17:52.57   24   
 26 Kevin Engel               12 Sachem East             5:46.1   17:55.15   25   
 27 Jason Gibbons             11 Northport               5:46.2   17:55.33   26   
 28 Brendon Zeng              12 Commack                 5:46.6   17:56.83   27   
 29 Matt Kruse                11 Sachem North            5:46.8   17:57.27   28   
 30 Ryan Dery                 11 Commack                 5:46.9   17:57.57   29   
 31 Matt Aliano               11 Sachem North            5:47.6   17:59.92   30   
 32 Will Grillo               11 Northport               5:50.9   18:09.94   31   
 33 Alex Genna                10 Patchogue/Medford       5:51.8   18:12.98   32   
 34 Sean Keenan               12 Commack                 5:52.0   18:13.58   33   
 35 Connor Riley              12 Ward Melville           5:53.7   18:18.82   34   
 36 Nick Ambrosino            11 Sachem North            5:53.9   18:19.50   35   
 37 Jamison Homatas           11 Commack                 5:54.9   18:22.58   36   
 38 Kiyoshi Shiomitsu         10 Commack                 5:58.5   18:33.79   37   
 39 Ryan Mecca                10 Ward Melville           5:59.4   18:36.58   38   
 40 Danny Ryan                12 Ward Melville           5:59.5   18:36.83   39   
 41 Logan Tammany             10 Patchogue/Medford       6:05.9   18:56.72   40   
 42 Alex Soltanpanah          11 Patchogue/Medford       6:07.5   19:01.75   41   
 43 Matt Carr                 11 Sachem North            6:07.7   19:02.19   42   
 44 Patrick Gibbs             10 Sachem East             6:07.9   19:02.80   43   
 45 Lucien DeNeve             11 Patchogue/Medford       6:08.7   19:05.23   44   
 46 Peter Argerakis           12 Sachem East             6:10.7   19:11.58   45   
 47 Pat Wisti                 11 Sachem North            6:13.3   19:19.58   46   
 48 Stephen Galvin            11 Patchogue/Medford       6:16.0   19:28.00   47   
 49 Adam Abdabhai             11 Commack                 6:20.8   19:42.83   48   
 50 CJ DeFeo                  10 Patchogue/Medford       6:44.3   20:55.85   49   
Division  2 Results 5000 Run                                                      
  1 Aiden Smyth               12 Walt Whitman            5:25.4   16:51.00    1   
  2 Michael Silveri            9 Eastport/SouthMano      5:36.3   17:24.83    2   
  3 Ryan Carrick              11 Riverhead               5:39.7   17:35.31        
  4 Daniel O'Donovan          12 Bayshore                5:44.7   17:50.71    3   
  5 Thomas Brock              12 Bellport                5:45.0   17:51.72        
  6 Sean Smyth                12 Walt Whitman            5:51.2   18:10.94    4   
  7 Nicholas Boncore          11 Eastport/SouthMano      5:51.5   18:11.83    5   
  8 Kevin Carballo            10 Eastport/SouthMano      5:53.3   18:17.57    6   
  9 Zach Rohr                 11 Bayshore                5:54.3   18:20.52    7   
 10 Nolan Kata                10 Bayshore                5:55.2   18:23.32    8   
 11 Anton Majewski            12 Riverhead               5:55.8   18:25.24        
 12 Jake Rabin                 9 Bayshore                5:56.5   18:27.46    9   
 13 Darin Cofield             10 Bayshore                5:56.9   18:28.67   10   
 14 Perry Balsamo             10 Bayshore                5:57.6   18:30.76   11   
 15 Jack Wrobel               12 Walt Whitman            5:59.5   18:36.90   12   
 16 Zach Lella                12 Walt Whitman            5:59.8   18:37.83   13   
 17 Raj Shah                  11 Walt Whitman            6:00.1   18:38.69   14   
 18 Nicholas Mangiamele       11 West Islip              6:00.5   18:39.80   15   
 19 Nicholas Monaco           11 West Islip              6:01.4   18:42.73   16   
 20 Matt Sabolenko            11 Bellport                6:03.9   18:50.37        
 21 Grant Frevert             11 Eastport/SouthMano      6:05.3   18:54.79   17   
 22 Desmond Benton            12 West Islip              6:05.7   18:56.19   18   
 23 Thomas Fasano             11 Eastport/SouthMano      6:07.7   19:02.19   19   
 24 Eyvin Moreira             12 Walt Whitman            6:11.4   19:13.65   20   
 25 Anthony Fonseca           10 Eastport/SouthMano      6:14.3   19:22.89   21   
 26 Thomas Cassar             11 Eastport/SouthMano      6:16.1   19:28.21   22   
 27 Max Hujik                 11 West Islip              6:16.4   19:29.24   23   
 28 Michael Naughton          12 Walt Whitman            6:16.8   19:30.66   24   
 29 James Cameron             10 West Islip              6:27.2   20:02.79   25   
 30 Greg Bove                 12 West Islip              6:29.4   20:09.69   26   
 31 Paul Folks                10 West Islip              6:30.4   20:12.94   27   
Division  3 Results 5000 Run                                                      
  1 Tom Cirrito               10 Miller Place            5:28.6   17:00.77        
  2 Joseph Krause             11 Shoreham Wad            5:36.9   17:26.69    1   
  3 Ryan Fowkes               11 East Hampton            5:41.5   17:40.77    2   
  4 Adam Zelin                10 Shoreham Wad            5:48.3   18:01.97    3   
  5 Mike DiSalvo              11 Kings Park              5:48.5   18:02.57    4   
  6 Ermel Bautista            10 Westhampton Beach       5:48.9   18:03.99    5   
  7 Sean Higgins              11 Mount Sinai             5:51.7   18:12.57    6   
  8 Jack Pilon                12 Mount Sinai             5:53.0   18:16.58    7   
  9 Emilo Espinosa            12 East Hampton            5:53.6   18:18.51    8   
 10 Ethan McCormac            11 East Hampton            5:57.6   18:30.95    9   
 11 Kyle Perez                11 Kings Park              6:00.4   18:39.73   10   
 12 Cooper Ball               11 Kings Park              6:01.4   18:42.73   11   
 13 Gavin Ehlers               8 Westhampton Beach       6:02.4   18:45.76   12   
 14 Daniel Mardkha            11 Kings Park              6:04.6   18:52.51   13   
 15 Justin Wei                10 Mount Sinai             6:05.6   18:55.78   14   
 16 Christian Law             11 Mount Sinai             6:06.1   18:57.32   15   
 17 Frank Bellucci            10 East Hampton            6:06.5   18:58.50   16   
 18 Eric DiLisio              11 Shoreham Wad            6:06.8   18:59.50   17   
 19 Kieran Ryan               10 Westhampton Beach       6:06.9   18:59.83   18   
 20 Nick Bongiorno            12 Mount Sinai             6:07.2   19:00.83   19   
 21 Robert Weiss              12 East Hampton            6:09.1   19:06.58   20   
 22 Tom Stritzl               11 Kings Park              6:11.4   19:13.72   21   
 23 Jonathan Engelhardt        9 Kings Park              6:11.4   19:13.83   22   
 24 Ryan Wilson               11 Mount Sinai             6:12.7   19:17.75   23   
 25 Jackson Law               11 Mount Sinai             6:13.0   19:18.79   24   
 26 Raymond LaPorte           12 Shoreham Wad            6:13.5   19:20.23   25   
 27 Nicolas Villante          10 East Hampton            6:14.0   19:21.83   26   
 28 Russell Gradel            10 Kings Park              6:16.6   19:29.83   27   
 29 Juan Lasso                11 Westhampton Beach       6:16.7   19:30.28   28   
 30 Patrick Lane              12 Shoreham Wad            6:19.7   19:39.66   29   
 31 Tyler Chieffo             12 Westhampton Beach       6:32.9   20:20.58   30   
 32 Jacob Jablonski            9 Shoreham Wad            6:34.4   20:25.34   31   
 33 Omar Leon                 11 East Hampton            6:42.6   20:50.58   32   
 34 Bryan Cruz-Sanchez        10 Westhampton Beach       6:45.5   20:59.79   33   
 35 Christopher Vedder        11 Shoreham Wad            6:47.8   21:06.78   34   
 36 Jack Meigel               10 Westhampton Beach       8:09.4   25:20.50   35   
Division  4 Results 5000 Run                                                      
  1 Kal Lewis                 10 Shelter Island          5:19.5   16:32.42    1   
  2 Gustavo Morastitla        12 Southampton             5:32.6   17:13.25    2   
  3 Joshua Green              12 Shelter Island          5:35.0   17:20.78    3   
  4 Sam Walker                12 Port Jefferson          5:38.1   17:30.20    4   
  5 Artemi Gavalas            10 Southampton             5:54.6   18:21.56    5   
  6 Grant Samara               9 Port Jefferson          5:56.1   18:26.35    6   
  7 Michael Ruggiero          12 Port Jefferson          5:58.3   18:32.99    7   
  8 Daniel Gross              12 Center Moriches         5:58.7   18:34.20    8   
  9 Michael Donnegan          11 Center Moriches         6:01.4   18:42.73    9   
 10 Zac Mobius                 9 Southampton             6:02.6   18:46.37   10   
 11 Jonas Kinsey              10 Shelter Island          6:02.7   18:46.61   11   
 12 Cooper Schoch              9 Port Jefferson          6:02.7   18:46.77   12   
 13 Brian Veit                 9 Port Jefferson          6:06.1   18:57.32   13   
 14 James Mintell              8 Center Moriches         6:07.8   19:02.58   14   
 15 William Malone             8 Southampton             6:12.0   19:15.65   15   
 16 Brandon Payano             9 Shelter Island          6:12.1   19:15.83   16   
 17 Domingo Gil                9 Shelter Island          6:14.3   19:22.83   17   
 18 Travon Jenkins            12 Southampton             6:15.3   19:25.95   18   
 19 Michael Koscinski         10 Center Moriches         6:15.9   19:27.79   19   
 20 Jack Lang                 12 Shelter Island          6:17.4   19:32.29   20   
 21 Alex Rebic                12 Port Jefferson          6:20.9   19:43.27   21   
 22 Luke Marro                 9 Southampton             6:23.8   19:52.20   22   
 23 William Pettii            11 Center Moriches         6:23.8   19:52.21   23   
 24 Owen Okst                  9 Port Jefferson          6:25.0   19:56.13   24   
 25 Tyler Gulluscio            9 Shelter Island          6:27.2   20:02.76   25   
 26 Kevin Gmelin              12 Center Moriches         6:32.1   20:18.22   26   
 27 Michael Arkinson          12 Southampton             6:50.5   21:15.24   27   
 28 Patrick Murray            10 Center Moriches         6:54.7   21:28.40   28   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Division  1 Results 5000 Run                                                      
   1 Northport                    29    1    2    4    8   14   26   31           
      Total Time:  1:23:40.01                                                     
         Average:    16:44.01                                                     
   2 Smithtown                    39    3    5    6   10   15   21   23           
      Total Time:  1:24:25.21                                                     
         Average:    16:53.05                                                     
   3 Sachem East                  91    7   18   19   22   25   43   45           
      Total Time:  1:28:04.52                                                     
         Average:    17:36.91                                                     
   4 Ward Melville               100    9   13   20   24   34   38   39           
      Total Time:  1:28:00.91                                                     
         Average:    17:36.19                                                     
   5 Sachem North                126   16   17   28   30   35   42   46           
      Total Time:  1:29:10.80                                                     
         Average:    17:50.16                                                     
   6 Commack                     137   12   27   29   33   36   37   48           
      Total Time:  1:29:32.77                                                     
         Average:    17:54.56                                                     
   7 Patchogue/Medford           168   11   32   40   41   44   47   49           
      Total Time:  1:32:15.25                                                     
         Average:    18:27.05                                                     
Division  2 Results 5000 Run                                                      
   1 Bayshore                     37    3    7    8    9   10   11                
      Total Time:  1:31:30.68                                                     
         Average:    18:18.14                                                     
   2 Walt Whitman                 44    1    4   12   13   14   20   24           
      Total Time:  1:30:55.36                                                     
         Average:    18:11.08                                                     
   3 Eastport/SouthMano           49    2    5    6   17   19   21   22           
      Total Time:  1:31:51.21                                                     
         Average:    18:22.25                                                     
   4 West Islip                   97   15   16   18   23   25   26   27           
      Total Time:  1:35:50.75                                                     
         Average:    19:10.15                                                     
Division  3 Results 5000 Run                                                      
   1 East Hampton                 55    2    8    9   16   20   26   32           
      Total Time:  1:32:35.31                                                     
         Average:    18:31.07                                                     
   2 Kings Park                   59    4   10   11   13   21   22   27           
      Total Time:  1:33:31.26                                                     
         Average:    18:42.26                                                     
   3 Mount Sinai                  61    6    7   14   15   19   23   24           
      Total Time:  1:33:23.08                                                     
         Average:    18:40.62                                                     
   4 Shoreham Wading River        75    1    3   17   25   29   31   34           
      Total Time:  1:33:28.05                                                     
         Average:    18:41.61                                                     
   5 Westhampton Beach            93    5   12   18   28   30   33   35           
      Total Time:  1:35:40.44                                                     
         Average:    19:08.09                                                     
Division  4 Results 5000 Run                                                      
   1 Port Jefferson               42    4    6    7   12   13   21   24           
      Total Time:  1:32:13.63                                                     
         Average:    18:26.73                                                     
   2 Shelter Island               48    1    3   11   16   17   20   25           
      Total Time:  1:31:18.47                                                     
         Average:    18:15.70                                                     
   3 Southampton                  50    2    5   10   15   18   22   27           
      Total Time:  1:33:02.78                                                     
         Average:    18:36.56                                                     
   4 Center Moriches              73    8    9   14   19   23   26   28           
      Total Time:  1:35:39.51                                                     
         Average:    19:07.91 


Boys 5k Run CC Team Qualifier- Overall Finish
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   220  RJ Pleasants                11  Hhh East                     17:14.62      1
    2   161  Kelby Bishop                10  Connetquot                   18:11.59      1
    3   267  christian demchak           11  Mattituck                    18:12.48      1
    4   164  Matt Lopez                  11  Connetquot                   18:17.81      2
    5   464  Connor McKeever             11  North Babylon                18:18.81      2
    6   116  Matt Nolan                  11  Bayport/Bluepoint            18:19.64      1
    7   215  Luke Strand                 11  Hauppauge                    18:20.25      2
    8   114  Kevin Lessing               11  Bayport/Bluepoint            18:24.73      3
    9   218  Ramin Herath                10  Hhh East                     18:25.56      3
   10   288  Blake Buscemi                9  Miller Place                 18:28.38      4
   11   399  Riley Corcoran              10  Stony Brook                  18:28.38      2
   12   359  Christian Keghlian          12  Sayville                     18:32.39      5
   13   171  Antoine Moore Jr.           12  Copiague                     18:33.88      4
   14   193  Dylan Lopez                 11  East Islip                   18:33.88      6
   15   210  Chris Kelly                 11  Hauppauge                    18:36.36      7
   16   264  Brian Schaaf                12  Longwood                     18:36.56      3
   17   446  Jesci Velasquez             10  William Floyd                18:36.56      4
   18   444  Zach Manns                  11  William Floyd                18:45.13      5
   19   175  Ryan Brooks                 11  Deer Park                    18:45.82      5
   20   223  James Taufman               11  Hhh East                     18:46.39      6
   21   361  Michael McKillop            11  Sayville                     18:47.26      8
   22   443  Greg Lobalsamo              10  William Floyd                18:47.63      6
   23   133  Nick Scheiner                9  Bellport                     18:48.69      7
   24   156  Matt Krieg                  10  Comsewogue                   18:48.90      8
   25   424  Spencer Milito              12  West Babylon                 18:49.39      9
   26   221  Christian Sam               12  Hhh East                     18:50.13     10
   27   451  Jack Sheridan               12  Hampton Bays                 18:53.48      3
   28   333  Ryan Keane                  11  Riverhead                    18:53.88     11
   29   291  Timothy Hirdt               10  Miller Place                 18:56.98      9
   30   173  Anthony Velasquez           12  Copiague                     18:57.38     12
   31   138  Tyrese Grandison            12  Brentwood                    18:57.79      7
   32   139  Steven Mendez               11  Brentwood                    18:59.39      8
   33   177  Warren Millien              11  Deer Park                    19:03.71     13
   34   118  Joseph Salaway              12  Bayport/Bluepoint            19:04.50     10
   35   222  Josh Serure                 11  Hhh East                     19:04.53     14
   36   135  Franklin Bauctista          12  Brentwood                    19:05.75      9
   37   362  Donald Schweikert           11  Sayville                     19:06.97     11
   38   329  Sean Allen                  11  Riverhead                    19:07.14     15
   39   237  Jason Varville              10  Huntington                   19:08.39     16
   40   463  William Galler               9  North Babylon                19:09.90     17
   41   211  Kevin Murphy                10  Hauppauge                    19:10.38     12
   42   232  Aiden Heller                 9  Huntington                   19:10.86     18
   43   265  Joey Schneider              12  Longwood                     19:12.86     10
   44   292  David Miekley               10  Miller Place                 19:15.60     13
   45   217  Duardo Akerele              12  Hhh East                     19:16.84     19
   46   115  Jeremy Muller               11  Bayport/Bluepoint            19:17.29     14
   47   337  Jimmy Curley                10  Rocky Point                  19:17.40     15
   48   285  David Stein                 10  Middle Country               19:17.44     11
   49   189  Alex Cabrera                12  East Islip                   19:17.44     16
   50   423  Adam Lindner                10  West Babylon                 19:19.88     20
   51   214  Derick Seneus               11  Hauppauge                    19:20.51     17
   52   194  Logan Martensen             10  East Islip                   19:21.32     18
   53   178  Tyler Neilson               11  Deer Park                    19:22.63     21
   54   456  Shane McCaffery             11  Lindenhurst                  19:22.89     12
   55   421  Lucas Greengold             10  West Babylon                 19:23.36     22
   56   251  Matthew Liu                 10  John Glenn                   19:24.13      4
   57   166  Tyler Nolan                 11  Connetquot                   19:24.77     13
   58   811  Matt Calogianes             12  Deer Park                    19:25.38     23
   59   129  Garrett Gabri                9  Bellport                     19:25.79     24
   60   284  Leonardo Ramirez            12  Middle Country               19:26.88     14
   61   360  Michael Lafaro              12  Sayville                     19:27.20     19
   62   209  patrick wilson              11  Harborfields                 19:27.62     20
   63   136  Daouda Dansoko              11  Brentwood                    19:28.49     15
   64   420  Edward Bruner               12  West Babylon                 19:28.83     25
   65   212  Jordan Neilsen              10  Hauppauge                    19:31.26     21
   66   356  Cory Cutrone                11  Sayville                     19:33.50     22
   67   179  Tahir Tuzun                 11  Deer Park                    19:34.32     26
   68   287  Andrew Bova                  9  Miller Place                 19:36.66     23
   69   404  Louis Wang                  12  Stony Brook                  19:36.66      5
   70   162  Sean Cudia                  12  Connetquot                   19:38.14     16
   71   219  Ryan Keilitz                12  Hhh East                     19:39.13     27
   72   293  Adam Tarsia                 10  Miller Place                 19:39.13     24
   73   461  Sean Carter                 11  North Babylon                19:46.13     28
   74   181  Anthony Vassallo            10  Deer Park                    19:46.62     29
   75   270  dennis orourke              12  Mattituck                    19:47.23      6
   76   332  Cole Devereaux              12  Riverhead                    19:47.86     30
   77   204  sam iglesias                12  Harborfields                 19:48.67     25
   78   154  Joe Fazio                   10  Comsewogue                   19:49.29     31
   79   445  James Markhorst             11  William Floyd                19:49.49     17
   80   119  Connor Teague               11  Bayport/Bluepoint            19:50.11     26
   81   419  Alex Brodmerkel             11  West Babylon                 19:50.63     32
   82   462  Jonathan Figueroa           11  North Babylon                19:51.89     33
   83   229  Conor Travaglione           11  Hhh West                     19:52.64     34
   84   168  Bobby Elias                 11  Copiague                     19:53.55     35
   85   167  Jason Reynolds              12  Connetquot                   19:53.56     18
   86   244  Jack Michael                12  Islip                        19:53.98     27
   87   440  Anthony Auciello            10  William Floyd                19:54.37     19
   88   459  Jacob Santha                10  Lindenhurst                  19:57.39     20
   89   425  Calvin Rivera               11  West Babylon                 19:57.40     36
   90   238  Graham Young                11  Huntington                   19:57.43     37
   91   268  chris dinizeo               10  Mattituck                    19:59.54      7
   92   465  Patrick Quinn                9  North Babylon                19:59.89     38
   93   246  Matthew Cerrato             11  John Glenn                   20:02.14      8
   94   286  Antonio Vasquiz             11  Middle Country               20:02.97     21
   95   290  Jack Hewson                 12  Miller Place                 20:03.58     28
   96   357  James DeSabato              10  Sayville                     20:04.39     29
   97   338  Austin Garske               11  Rocky Point                  20:06.89     30
   98   230  Kyle Wiblishauser           11  Hhh West                     20:09.89     39
   99   331  Michael Cunningham          11  Riverhead                    20:11.60     40
  100   205  justin klei                 11  Harborfields                 20:12.14     31
  101   128  David Carlson                9  Bellport                     20:12.39     41
  102   250  Qai Hardy                   12  John Glenn                   20:12.81      9
  103   131  Tim Montick                 10  Bellport                     20:14.64     42
  104   163  Dom Katrivanos              10  Connetquot                   20:17.14     22
  105   191  John LaFrancesca            11  East Islip                   20:17.14     32
  106   195  JyShawn Wilkins              9  East Islip                   20:17.14     33
  107   335  Chris Schmidt               10  Riverhead                    20:18.54     43
  108   422  Luke Hauff                   9  West Babylon                 20:18.64     44
  109   248  Patrick Giambruno           12  John Glenn                   20:18.73     10
  110   441  Tom Brazzel                 11  William Floyd                20:20.57     23
  111   321  Peter Schaefer              10  Pierson                      20:22.44     11
  112   174  William Villatoro           10  Copiague                     20:22.44     45
  113   458  Frank Orlando               11  Lindenhurst                  20:22.44     24
  114   358  Sean Giordano               10  Sayville                     20:27.48     34
  115   442  Pedro hernandez             11  William Floyd                20:28.68     25
  116   280  Andrew Babstock             11  Middle Country               20:29.14     26
  117   140  Franklin Velasquez          10  Brentwood                    20:29.14     27
  118   236  John Segreti                10  Huntington                   20:29.34     46
  119   107  Gregory DeLapi              12  Babylon                      20:30.37     12
  120   457  Dominic Merchelski          10  Lindenhurst                  20:30.57     28
  121   213  Scott Petersen              10  Hauppauge                    20:33.39     35
  122   393  Michael Daddona             11  Southold                     20:33.64     13
  123   281  Ryan Huston                 11  Middle Country               20:34.64     29
  124   315  Julien Cheng                10  Pierson                      20:37.89     14
  125   467  Joseph Shepherd             11  North Babylon                20:38.39     47
  126   319  Mitchell Marellia           10  Pierson                      20:38.72     15
  127   272  ethan schmidt               10  Mattituck                    20:38.91     16
  128   273  luke woods                   8  Mattituck                    20:42.14     17
  129  1208  Jose Metas                  11  Longwood                     20:43.14     30
  130   261  Alex Miller                 11  Longwood                     20:51.39     31
  131   155  Jacob Feldman               11  Comsewogue                   20:51.90     48
  132   401  Joseph Georgiou             12  Stony Brook                  20:53.55     18
  133   398  Emmanuel Ajewole            10  Stony Brook                  20:54.78     19
  134   113  Brian Cestaro               10  Bayport/Bluepoint            20:56.40     36
  135   207  olivier michel              12  Harborfields                 20:58.44     37
  136   403  Josh Lin                    11  Stony Brook                  20:59.48     20
  137   203  owen fleming                11  Harborfields                 20:59.61     38
  138   454  Gavin Gannon                12  Lindenhurst                  21:01.32     32
  139   340  Connor Hamilton             11  Rocky Point                  21:02.89     39
  140  1089  Manny Espinal               11  Copiague                     21:03.15     49
  141   336  Tom Casey                    9  Rocky Point                  21:03.39     40
  142   460  Greyson Sladic              11  Lindenhurst                  21:04.14     33
  143   318  Hunter Hansen               11  Pierson                      21:06.24     21
  144   455  Nicholas Hager              11  Lindenhurst                  21:06.48     34
  145   130  Jason McGlynn               12  Bellport                     21:07.89     50
  146   271  eric palencia               10  Mattituck                    21:10.34     22
  147   320  Ben Mc Erlean                9  Pierson                      21:11.36     23
  148   159  Miguelanje Tineo Reyes       9  Comsewogue                   21:12.59     51
  149   402  Aidan Harrigan               8  Stony Brook                  21:13.89     24
  150   234  Carlos Martinez              9  Huntington                   21:13.89     52
  151   339  Jack Grossman                9  Rocky Point                  21:15.39     41
  152   452  JonAnthony Tarlen            9  Hampton Bays                 21:20.14     25
  153   206  jack maguire                11  Harborfields                 21:22.39     42
  154   117  Ben Papa                    12  Bayport/Bluepoint            21:22.83     43
  155   180  Manuel Valenzuela           10  Deer Park                    21:25.29     53
  156   134  Jose Amaya                  11  Brentwood                    21:28.15     35
  157   245  Ebed Pineda                 10  Islip                        21:28.89     44
  158   169  Aryes Garrett               11  Copiague                     21:29.15     54
  159   208  matthew murray              11  Harborfields                 21:35.64     45
  160   282  Alexander Mazzella          11  Middle Country               21:40.60     36
  161   316  Christian Daly              10  Pierson                      21:42.31     26
  162   106  Aidan Brown                 10  Babylon                      21:46.80     27
  163   224  Brandon Bora                10  Hhh West                     21:48.64     55
  164   249  Tyler Hanratty              10  John Glenn                   21:49.39     28
  165   241  Owen Eubanks                11  Islip                        21:58.14     46
  166  1132  Danny Claps                 12  Hauppauge                    22:00.64     47
  167   269  antonio marine              11  Mattituck                    22:00.64     29
  168   104  Joshua Fields               11  Amityville                   22:00.64     48
  169   102  Joel Barrett                11  Amityville                   22:02.31     49
  170   172  Jorge Ramos                 12  Copiague                     22:07.24     56
  171   109  Jeffrey Kaji                12  Babylon                      22:09.14     30
  172   395  James Hoyt                  10  Southold                     22:11.56     31
  173   243  Matt Koebele                 8  Islip                        22:26.40     50
  174   453  Mike Thompson               12  Hampton Bays                 22:26.83     32
  175  1297  Sebstian Ramirez             9  Pierson                      22:28.64     33
  176   247  Matthew Devitt              10  John Glenn                   22:29.89     34
  177   400  Max Garner                  10  Stony Brook                  22:30.64     35
  178   105  Jaylin Williamson           11  Amityville                   22:32.90     51
  179   160  Paul Zampieron               9  Comsewogue                   22:34.14     57
  180   225  Francisco Chong             11  Hhh West                     22:36.14     58
  181   447  Daniel Dimijian             12  Hampton Bays                 22:37.83     36
  182   112  Raymond Whittaker           12  Babylon                      22:39.40     37
  183   239  Mike Bienkowski             12  Islip                        22:44.36     52
  184   231  Robert Caputi               10  Huntington                   22:47.39     59
  185   394  Nicholas Diaz                9  Southold                     22:48.40     38
  186  1003  Stephen Augustine           10  Amityville                   22:53.12     53
  187   110  Kyle Tracy                  11  Babylon                      22:54.14     39
  188   158  Chris Rivoli                10  Comsewogue                   23:03.77     60
  189   108  Owen Gaskill                 9  Babylon                      23:05.61     40
  190   226  Ethan Karl                  10  Hhh West                     23:09.30     61
  191   137  Brian Gosine                10  Brentwood                    23:13.50     37
  192    -9  Unknown                                                      23:13.50       
  193   448  Conor Fleming               12  Hampton Bays                 23:19.54     41
  194   235  Corneilus O'Rourke          11  Huntington                   23:22.90     62
  195  1215  Matt Verso                  12  Longwood                     23:22.90     38
  196  1155  Abir Islam                   9  Hhh West                     23:29.56     63
  197   397  Christopher Weschler         9  Southold                     23:40.54     42
  198   392  Andrew Clausen               9  Southold                     23:42.59     43
  199   157  Michael Lehner               9  Comsewogue                   23:45.65     64
  200   396  Jackson Volosik              9  Southold                     24:02.00     44
  201   227  Kenneth LeGare               9  Hhh West                     25:11.35     65
  202   391  Jacob Boivin                10  Southold                     25:12.97     45
  203   341  Kyle Markland               12  Rocky Point                  25:18.27     54
  204   101  Shemar Allen                12  Amityville                   25:36.16     55
  205   428  Peter DeMicco               12  West Islip                   25:36.16       
                                                    
 Boys 5k Run CC Team Qualifier by Division
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
    
Division  1 Results 5000 Run                                                      
  1 Kelby Bishop              10 Connetquot              5:51.4   18:11.59    1   
  2 Matt Lopez                11 Connetquot              5:53.4   18:17.81    2   
  3 Brian Schaaf              12 Longwood                5:59.4   18:36.56    3   
  4 Jesci Velasquez           10 William Floyd           5:59.4   18:36.56    4   
  5 Zach Manns                11 William Floyd           6:02.2   18:45.13    5   
  6 Greg Lobalsamo            10 William Floyd           6:03.0   18:47.63    6   
  7 Tyrese Grandison          12 Brentwood               6:06.3   18:57.79    7   
  8 Steven Mendez             11 Brentwood               6:06.8   18:59.39    8   
  9 Franklin Bauctista        12 Brentwood               6:08.8   19:05.75    9   
 10 Joey Schneider            12 Longwood                6:11.1   19:12.86   10   
 11 David Stein               10 Middle Country          6:12.6   19:17.44   11   
 12 Shane McCaffery           11 Lindenhurst             6:14.3   19:22.89   12   
 13 Tyler Nolan               11 Connetquot              6:14.9   19:24.77   13   
 14 Leonardo Ramirez          12 Middle Country          6:15.6   19:26.88   14   
 15 Daouda Dansoko            11 Brentwood               6:16.1   19:28.49   15   
 16 Sean Cudia                12 Connetquot              6:19.2   19:38.14   16   
 17 James Markhorst           11 William Floyd           6:22.9   19:49.49   17   
 18 Jason Reynolds            12 Connetquot              6:24.2   19:53.56   18   
 19 Anthony Auciello          10 William Floyd           6:24.5   19:54.37   19   
 20 Jacob Santha              10 Lindenhurst             6:25.4   19:57.39   20   
 21 Antonio Vasquiz           11 Middle Country          6:27.2   20:02.97   21   
 22 Dom Katrivanos            10 Connetquot              6:31.8   20:17.14   22   
 23 Tom Brazzel               11 William Floyd           6:32.9   20:20.57   23   
 24 Frank Orlando             11 Lindenhurst             6:33.5   20:22.44   24   
 25 Pedro hernandez           11 William Floyd           6:35.5   20:28.68   25   
 26 Andrew Babstock           11 Middle Country          6:35.7   20:29.14   26   
 27 Franklin Velasquez        10 Brentwood               6:35.7   20:29.14   27   
 28 Dominic Merchelski        10 Lindenhurst             6:36.1   20:30.57   28   
 29 Ryan Huston               11 Middle Country          6:37.4   20:34.64   29   
 30 Jose Metas                11 Longwood                6:40.2   20:43.14   30   
 31 Alex Miller               11 Longwood                6:42.8   20:51.39   31   
 32 Gavin Gannon              12 Lindenhurst             6:46.0   21:01.32   32   
 33 Greyson Sladic            11 Lindenhurst             6:46.9   21:04.14   33   
 34 Nicholas Hager            11 Lindenhurst             6:47.7   21:06.48   34   
 35 Jose Amaya                11 Brentwood               6:54.7   21:28.15   35   
 36 Alexander Mazzella        11 Middle Country          6:58.7   21:40.60   36   
 37 Brian Gosine              10 Brentwood               7:28.6   23:13.50   37   
 38 Matt Verso                12 Longwood                7:31.6   23:22.90   38   
Division  2 Results 5000 Run                                                      
  1 RJ Pleasants              11 Hhh East                5:33.1   17:14.62    1   
  2 Connor McKeever           11 North Babylon           5:53.7   18:18.81    2   
  3 Ramin Herath              10 Hhh East                5:55.9   18:25.56    3   
  4 Antoine Moore Jr.         12 Copiague                5:58.6   18:33.88    4   
  5 Ryan Brooks               11 Deer Park               6:02.4   18:45.82    5   
  6 James Taufman             11 Hhh East                6:02.6   18:46.39    6   
  7 Nick Scheiner              9 Bellport                6:03.3   18:48.69    7   
  8 Matt Krieg                10 Comsewogue              6:03.4   18:48.90    8   
  9 Spencer Milito            12 West Babylon            6:03.6   18:49.39    9   
 10 Christian Sam             12 Hhh East                6:03.8   18:50.13   10   
 11 Ryan Keane                11 Riverhead               6:05.0   18:53.88   11   
 12 Anthony Velasquez         12 Copiague                6:06.1   18:57.38   12   
 13 Warren Millien            11 Deer Park               6:08.2   19:03.71   13   
 14 Josh Serure               11 Hhh East                6:08.4   19:04.53   14   
 15 Sean Allen                11 Riverhead               6:09.3   19:07.14   15   
 16 Jason Varville            10 Huntington              6:09.7   19:08.39   16   
 17 William Galler             9 North Babylon           6:10.2   19:09.90   17   
 18 Aiden Heller               9 Huntington              6:10.5   19:10.86   18   
 19 Duardo Akerele            12 Hhh East                6:12.4   19:16.84   19   
 20 Adam Lindner              10 West Babylon            6:13.4   19:19.88   20   
 21 Tyler Neilson             11 Deer Park               6:14.3   19:22.63   21   
 22 Lucas Greengold           10 West Babylon            6:14.5   19:23.36   22   
 23 Matt Calogianes           12 Deer Park               6:15.1   19:25.38   23   
 24 Garrett Gabri              9 Bellport                6:15.3   19:25.79   24   
 25 Edward Bruner             12 West Babylon            6:16.2   19:28.83   25   
 26 Tahir Tuzun               11 Deer Park               6:18.0   19:34.32   26   
 27 Ryan Keilitz              12 Hhh East                6:19.6   19:39.13   27   
 28 Sean Carter               11 North Babylon           6:21.8   19:46.13   28   
 29 Anthony Vassallo          10 Deer Park               6:22.0   19:46.62   29   
 30 Cole Devereaux            12 Riverhead               6:22.4   19:47.86   30   
 31 Joe Fazio                 10 Comsewogue              6:22.8   19:49.29   31   
 32 Alex Brodmerkel           11 West Babylon            6:23.3   19:50.63   32   
 33 Jonathan Figueroa         11 North Babylon           6:23.7   19:51.89   33   
 34 Conor Travaglione         11 Hhh West                6:23.9   19:52.64   34   
 35 Bobby Elias               11 Copiague                6:24.2   19:53.55   35   
 36 Calvin Rivera             11 West Babylon            6:25.4   19:57.40   36   
 37 Graham Young              11 Huntington              6:25.5   19:57.43   37   
 38 Patrick Quinn              9 North Babylon           6:26.2   19:59.89   38   
 39 Kyle Wiblishauser         11 Hhh West                6:29.5   20:09.89   39   
 40 Michael Cunningham        11 Riverhead               6:30.0   20:11.60   40   
 41 David Carlson              9 Bellport                6:30.3   20:12.39   41   
 42 Tim Montick               10 Bellport                6:31.0   20:14.64   42   
 43 Chris Schmidt             10 Riverhead               6:32.3   20:18.54   43   
 44 Luke Hauff                 9 West Babylon            6:32.3   20:18.64   44   
 45 William Villatoro         10 Copiague                6:33.5   20:22.44   45   
 46 John Segreti              10 Huntington              6:35.7   20:29.34   46   
 47 Joseph Shepherd           11 North Babylon           6:38.6   20:38.39   47   
 48 Jacob Feldman             11 Comsewogue              6:43.0   20:51.90   48   
 49 Manny Espinal             11 Copiague                6:46.6   21:03.15   49   
 50 Jason McGlynn             12 Bellport                6:48.1   21:07.89   50   
 51 Miguelanje Tineo Reyes     9 Comsewogue              6:49.6   21:12.59   51   
 52 Carlos Martinez            9 Huntington              6:50.1   21:13.89   52   
 53 Manuel Valenzuela         10 Deer Park               6:53.7   21:25.29   53   
 54 Aryes Garrett             11 Copiague                6:55.0   21:29.15   54   
 55 Brandon Bora              10 Hhh West                7:01.3   21:48.64   55   
 56 Jorge Ramos               12 Copiague                7:07.2   22:07.24   56   
 57 Paul Zampieron             9 Comsewogue              7:15.9   22:34.14   57   
 58 Francisco Chong           11 Hhh West                7:16.5   22:36.14   58   
 59 Robert Caputi             10 Huntington              7:20.2   22:47.39   59   
 60 Chris Rivoli              10 Comsewogue              7:25.4   23:03.77   60   
 61 Ethan Karl                10 Hhh West                7:27.2   23:09.30   61   
 62 Corneilus O'Rourke        11 Huntington              7:31.6   23:22.90   62   
 63 Abir Islam                 9 Hhh West                7:33.7   23:29.56   63   
 64 Michael Lehner             9 Comsewogue              7:38.9   23:45.65   64   
 65 Kenneth LeGare             9 Hhh West                8:06.5   25:11.35   65   
 66 Peter DeMicco             12 West Islip              8:14.5   25:36.16        
Division  3 Results 5000 Run                                                      
  1 Matt Nolan                11 Bayport/Bluepoint       5:54.0   18:19.64    1   
  2 Luke Strand               11 Hauppauge               5:54.2   18:20.25    2   
  3 Kevin Lessing             11 Bayport/Bluepoint       5:55.6   18:24.73    3   
  4 Blake Buscemi              9 Miller Place            5:56.8   18:28.38    4   
  5 Christian Keghlian        12 Sayville                5:58.1   18:32.39    5   
  6 Dylan Lopez               11 East Islip              5:58.6   18:33.88    6   
  7 Chris Kelly               11 Hauppauge               5:59.4   18:36.36    7   
  8 Michael McKillop          11 Sayville                6:02.9   18:47.26    8   
  9 Timothy Hirdt             10 Miller Place            6:06.0   18:56.98    9   
 10 Joseph Salaway            12 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:08.4   19:04.50   10   
 11 Donald Schweikert         11 Sayville                6:09.2   19:06.97   11   
 12 Kevin Murphy              10 Hauppauge               6:10.3   19:10.38   12   
 13 David Miekley             10 Miller Place            6:12.0   19:15.60   13   
 14 Jeremy Muller             11 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:12.5   19:17.29   14   
 15 Jimmy Curley              10 Rocky Point             6:12.6   19:17.40   15   
 16 Alex Cabrera              12 East Islip              6:12.6   19:17.44   16   
 17 Derick Seneus             11 Hauppauge               6:13.6   19:20.51   17   
 18 Logan Martensen           10 East Islip              6:13.8   19:21.32   18   
 19 Michael Lafaro            12 Sayville                6:15.7   19:27.20   19   
 20 patrick wilson            11 Harborfields            6:15.9   19:27.62   20   
 21 Jordan Neilsen            10 Hauppauge               6:17.0   19:31.26   21   
 22 Cory Cutrone              11 Sayville                6:17.8   19:33.50   22   
 23 Andrew Bova                9 Miller Place            6:18.8   19:36.66   23   
 24 Adam Tarsia               10 Miller Place            6:19.6   19:39.13   24   
 25 sam iglesias              12 Harborfields            6:22.6   19:48.67   25   
 26 Connor Teague             11 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:23.1   19:50.11   26   
 27 Jack Michael              12 Islip                   6:24.3   19:53.98   27   
 28 Jack Hewson               12 Miller Place            6:27.4   20:03.58   28   
 29 James DeSabato            10 Sayville                6:27.7   20:04.39   29   
 30 Austin Garske             11 Rocky Point             6:28.5   20:06.89   30   
 31 justin klei               11 Harborfields            6:30.2   20:12.14   31   
 32 John LaFrancesca          11 East Islip              6:31.8   20:17.14   32   
 33 JyShawn Wilkins            9 East Islip              6:31.8   20:17.14   33   
 34 Sean Giordano             10 Sayville                6:35.1   20:27.48   34   
 35 Scott Petersen            10 Hauppauge               6:37.0   20:33.39   35   
 36 Brian Cestaro             10 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:44.4   20:56.40   36   
 37 olivier michel            12 Harborfields            6:45.1   20:58.44   37   
 38 owen fleming              11 Harborfields            6:45.5   20:59.61   38   
 39 Connor Hamilton           11 Rocky Point             6:46.5   21:02.89   39   
 40 Tom Casey                  9 Rocky Point             6:46.7   21:03.39   40   
 41 Jack Grossman              9 Rocky Point             6:50.5   21:15.39   41   
 42 jack maguire              11 Harborfields            6:52.8   21:22.39   42   
 43 Ben Papa                  12 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:52.9   21:22.83   43   
 44 Ebed Pineda               10 Islip                   6:54.9   21:28.89   44   
 45 matthew murray            11 Harborfields            6:57.1   21:35.64   45   
 46 Owen Eubanks              11 Islip                   7:04.3   21:58.14   46   
 47 Danny Claps               12 Hauppauge               7:05.1   22:00.64   47   
 48 Joshua Fields             11 Amityville              7:05.1   22:00.64   48   
 49 Joel Barrett              11 Amityville              7:05.7   22:02.31   49   
 50 Matt Koebele               8 Islip                   7:13.4   22:26.40   50   
 51 Jaylin Williamson         11 Amityville              7:15.5   22:32.90   51   
 52 Mike Bienkowski           12 Islip                   7:19.2   22:44.36   52   
 53 Stephen Augustine         10 Amityville              7:22.0   22:53.12   53   
 54 Kyle Markland             12 Rocky Point             8:08.7   25:18.27   54   
 55 Shemar Allen              12 Amityville              8:14.5   25:36.16   55   
Division  4 Results 5000 Run                                                      
  1 christian demchak         11 Mattituck               5:51.7   18:12.48    1   
  2 Riley Corcoran            10 Stony Brook             5:56.8   18:28.38    2   
  3 Jack Sheridan             12 Hampton Bays            6:04.9   18:53.48    3   
  4 Matthew Liu               10 John Glenn              6:14.7   19:24.13    4   
  5 Louis Wang                12 Stony Brook             6:18.8   19:36.66    5   
  6 dennis orourke            12 Mattituck               6:22.2   19:47.23    6   
  7 chris dinizeo             10 Mattituck               6:26.1   19:59.54    7   
  8 Matthew Cerrato           11 John Glenn              6:27.0   20:02.14    8   
  9 Qai Hardy                 12 John Glenn              6:30.4   20:12.81    9   
 10 Patrick Giambruno         12 John Glenn              6:32.3   20:18.73   10   
 11 Peter Schaefer            10 Pierson                 6:33.5   20:22.44   11   
 12 Gregory DeLapi            12 Babylon                 6:36.1   20:30.37   12   
 13 Michael Daddona           11 Southold                6:37.1   20:33.64   13   
 14 Julien Cheng              10 Pierson                 6:38.5   20:37.89   14   
 15 Mitchell Marellia         10 Pierson                 6:38.7   20:38.72   15   
 16 ethan schmidt             10 Mattituck               6:38.8   20:38.91   16   
 17 luke woods                 8 Mattituck               6:39.8   20:42.14   17   
 18 Joseph Georgiou           12 Stony Brook             6:43.5   20:53.55   18   
 19 Emmanuel Ajewole          10 Stony Brook             6:43.9   20:54.78   19   
 20 Josh Lin                  11 Stony Brook             6:45.4   20:59.48   20   
 21 Hunter Hansen             11 Pierson                 6:47.6   21:06.24   21   
 22 eric palencia             10 Mattituck               6:48.9   21:10.34   22   
 23 Ben Mc Erlean              9 Pierson                 6:49.3   21:11.36   23   
 24 Aidan Harrigan             8 Stony Brook             6:50.1   21:13.89   24   
 25 JonAnthony Tarlen          9 Hampton Bays            6:52.1   21:20.14   25   
 26 Christian Daly            10 Pierson                 6:59.2   21:42.31   26   
 27 Aidan Brown               10 Babylon                 7:00.7   21:46.80   27   
 28 Tyler Hanratty            10 John Glenn              7:01.5   21:49.39   28   
 29 antonio marine            11 Mattituck               7:05.1   22:00.64   29   
 30 Jeffrey Kaji              12 Babylon                 7:07.8   22:09.14   30   
 31 James Hoyt                10 Southold                7:08.6   22:11.56   31   
 32 Mike Thompson             12 Hampton Bays            7:13.5   22:26.83   32   
 33 Sebstian Ramirez           9 Pierson                 7:14.1   22:28.64   33   
 34 Matthew Devitt            10 John Glenn              7:14.5   22:29.89   34   
 35 Max Garner                10 Stony Brook             7:14.8   22:30.64   35   
 36 Daniel Dimijian           12 Hampton Bays            7:17.1   22:37.83   36   
 37 Raymond Whittaker         12 Babylon                 7:17.6   22:39.40   37   
 38 Nicholas Diaz              9 Southold                7:20.5   22:48.40   38   
 39 Kyle Tracy                11 Babylon                 7:22.3   22:54.14   39   
 40 Owen Gaskill               9 Babylon                 7:26.0   23:05.61   40   
 41 Conor Fleming             12 Hampton Bays            7:30.5   23:19.54   41   
 42 Christopher Weschler       9 Southold                7:37.3   23:40.54   42   
 43 Andrew Clausen             9 Southold                7:37.9   23:42.59   43   
 44 Jackson Volosik            9 Southold                7:44.2   24:02.00   44   
 45 Jacob Boivin              10 Southold                8:07.0   25:12.97   45   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Division  1 Results 5000 Run                                                      
   1 Connetquot                   50    1    2   13   16   18   22                
      Total Time:  1:35:25.87                                                     
         Average:    19:05.18                                                     
   2 William Floyd                51    4    5    6   17   19   23   25           
      Total Time:  1:35:53.18                                                     
         Average:    19:10.64                                                     
   3 Brentwood                    66    7    8    9   15   27   35   37           
      Total Time:  1:37:00.56                                                     
         Average:    19:24.12                                                     
   4 Middle Country              101   11   14   21   26   29   36                
      Total Time:  1:39:51.07                                                     
         Average:    19:58.22                                                     
   5 Longwood                    112    3   10   30   31   38                     
      Total Time:  1:42:46.85                                                     
         Average:    20:33.37                                                     
   6 Lindenhurst                 116   12   20   24   28   32   33   34           
      Total Time:  1:41:14.61                                                     
         Average:    20:14.93                                                     
Division  2 Results 5000 Run                                                      
   1 Hhh East                     34    1    3    6   10   14   19   27           
      Total Time:  1:32:21.23                                                     
         Average:    18:28.25                                                     
   2 Deer Park                    88    5   13   21   23   26   29   53           
      Total Time:  1:36:11.86                                                     
         Average:    19:14.38                                                     
   3 West Babylon                108    9   20   22   25   32   36   44           
      Total Time:  1:36:52.09                                                     
         Average:    19:22.42                                                     
   4 North Babylon               118    2   17   28   33   38   47                
      Total Time:  1:37:06.62                                                     
         Average:    19:25.33                                                     
   5 Riverhead                   139   11   15   30   40   43                     
      Total Time:  1:38:19.02                                                     
         Average:    19:39.81                                                     
   6 Copiague                    145    4   12   35   45   49   54   56           
      Total Time:  1:38:50.40                                                     
         Average:    19:46.08                                                     
   7 Bellport                    164    7   24   41   42   50                     
      Total Time:  1:39:49.40                                                     
         Average:    19:57.88                                                     
   8 Huntington                  169   16   18   37   46   52   59   62           
      Total Time:  1:39:59.91                                                     
         Average:    19:59.99                                                     
   9 Comsewogue                  195    8   31   48   51   57   60   64           
      Total Time:  1:43:16.82                                                     
         Average:    20:39.37                                                     
  10 Hhh West                    247   34   39   55   58   61   63   65           
      Total Time:  1:47:36.61                                                     
         Average:    21:31.33                                                     
Division  3 Results 5000 Run                                                      
   1 Bayport/Bluepoint            54    1    3   10   14   26   36   43           
      Total Time:  1:34:56.27                                                     
         Average:    18:59.26                                                     
   2 Hauppauge                    59    2    7   12   17   21   35   47           
      Total Time:  1:34:58.76                                                     
         Average:    18:59.76                                                     
   3 Sayville                     65    5    8   11   19   22   29   34           
      Total Time:  1:35:27.32                                                     
         Average:    19:05.47                                                     
   4 Miller Place                 73    4    9   13   23   24   28                
      Total Time:  1:35:56.75                                                     
         Average:    19:11.35                                                     
   5 East Islip                  105    6   16   18   32   33                     
      Total Time:  1:37:46.92                                                     
         Average:    19:33.39                                                     
   6 Harborfields                151   20   25   31   37   38   42   45           
      Total Time:  1:41:26.48                                                     
         Average:    20:17.30                                                     
   7 Rocky Point                 165   15   30   39   40   41   54                
      Total Time:  1:42:45.96                                                     
         Average:    20:33.20                                                     
   8 Islip                       219   27   44   46   50   52                     
      Total Time:  1:48:31.77                                                     
         Average:    21:42.36                                                     
   9 Amityville                  256   48   49   51   53   55                     
      Total Time:  1:55:05.13                                                     
         Average:    23:01.03                                                     
Division  4 Results 5000 Run                                                      
   1 Mattituck                    47    1    6    7   16   17   22   29           
      Total Time:  1:39:20.30                                                     
         Average:    19:52.06                                                     
   2 John Glenn                   59    4    8    9   10   28   34                
      Total Time:  1:41:47.20                                                     
         Average:    20:21.44                                                     
   3 Stony Brook                  64    2    5   18   19   20   24   35           
      Total Time:  1:40:52.85                                                     
         Average:    20:10.57                                                     
   4 Pierson                      84   11   14   15   21   23   26   33           
      Total Time:  1:43:56.65                                                     
         Average:    20:47.33                                                     
   5 Hampton Bays                137    3   25   32   36   41                     
      Total Time:  1:48:37.82                                                     
         Average:    21:43.57                                                     
   6 Babylon                     145   12   27   30   37   39   40                
      Total Time:  1:49:59.85                                                     
         Average:    21:59.97                                                     
   7 Southold                    167   13   31   38   42   43   44   45           
      Total Time:  1:52:56.73                                                     
         Average:    22:35.35                                                     

 

Boys 5k Run CC Indivdual Overall Team Results
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1436  Michael Danzi               10  Smithtown                    17:35.00      1
    2   381  Aidan Kennedy               11  Smithtown                    17:38.51      2
    3  1056  Roshan Kalikasingh          10  Commack                      18:09.67      3
    4  1511  Finn Wander                 11  Ward Melville                18:10.81      4
    5  1054  Dean Gregory                11  Commack                      18:13.43      5
    6  1441  Matthew Maidhof             12  Smithtown                    18:15.44      6
    7  1446  Robert Smith                10  Smithtown                    18:19.70      7
    8  1254  Ben Donohue                 11  Northport                    18:22.18      8
    9  1405  Dan McKay                   11  Sachem North                 18:23.11      9
   10  1514  Justin Zhang                10  Ward Melville                18:24.41     10
   11  1250  Tyler Cotter                 9  Northport                    18:43.18     11
   12  1126  Tyler Glaser                 9  Eastport/SouthMano           18:46.60      1
   13  1410  Thomas Murphy                9  Sachem North                 18:48.71     12
   14  1415  Devin Scavuzzo               9  Sachem North                 18:49.31     13
   15  1502  Josh Meyer                  12  Ward Melville                18:52.60     14
   16  1059  Nicholas Pappas             10  Commack                      18:52.90     15
   17  1268  James Senior                10  Northport                    18:53.18     16
   18  1252  Anthony Cuadros             10  Northport                    18:53.24     17
   19  1027  Aidan Rooney                10  Bayshore                     18:57.57      2
   20  1419  Chris Ventre                11  Sachem North                 18:58.60     18
   21  1129  Joseph Pfeffer              12  Eastport/SouthMano           18:59.00      3
   22  1340  Andrew Campbell             12  Sachem East                  18:59.12     19
   23  1048  Joe Christian               12  Commack                      18:59.20     20
   24  1443  Luke Muratore               10  Smithtown                    19:00.68     21
   25  1388  George Chris                11  Sachem North                 19:02.90     22
   26  1377  Dom Scaglione               12  Sachem East                  19:06.40     23
   27  1439  Patrick Grasing             10  Smithtown                    19:06.81     24
   28  1022  William Goode               11  Bayshore                     19:12.86      4
   29  1081  Mike Shannon                10  Connetquot                   19:15.76     25
   30  1128  Liam McGevna                11  Eastport/SouthMano           19:19.60      5
   31  1367  Yash Pande                  11  Sachem East                  19:19.93     26
   32  1274  Kieran Weaver               11  Northport                    19:20.42     27
   33  1496  Harrison Bassin             10  Ward Melville                19:21.66     28
   34  1448  Christian Talay             10  Smithtown                    19:21.80     29
   35  1450  Brayden Vassilas            10  Smithtown                    19:23.76       
   36  1440  Ryan Howlin                 10  Smithtown                    19:24.67       
   37  1061  Howard Svensson             11  Commack                      19:27.68     30
   38  1052  Christian Giampapa           9  Commack                      19:29.51     31
   39  1503  James Moore                 10  Ward Melville                19:30.26     32
   40  1255  Ryan Ewaynk                 12  Northport                    19:33.63     33
   41  1353  Jared Jackson               11  Sachem East                  19:34.76     34
   42  1488  Ryan McQuade                12  Walt Whitman                 19:34.86      6
   43  1195  Tom Moeller                 11  Kings Park                   19:37.68      1
   44  1251  Damond Crothers-Maida       11  Northport                    19:40.52     35
   45  1413  Johann Palacio               9  Sachem North                 19:42.39     36
   46  1147  Kevin Karott                12  Hhh East                     19:42.51      7
   47  1510  Jack Thornton               10  Ward Melville                19:43.12     37
   48  1492  Jacob Veeder                 9  Walt Whitman                 19:43.33      8
   49  1437  Jack Drago                  10  Smithtown                    19:45.20       
   50  1233  Ryan Salvia                 11  Miller Place                 19:46.19      2
   51  1438  Harrison Goldstein          11  Smithtown                    19:46.68       
   52  1247  Jonah Yonks                 11  Mount Sinai                  19:47.62      3
   53  1189  Caleb Ball                   9  Kings Park                   19:47.77      4
   54  1449  Dylan Vasapollo             10  Smithtown                    19:47.84       
   55  1049  Adam Czerwinski             11  Commack                      19:49.19     38
   56  1303  Joseph Samara               12  Port Jefferson               19:49.66       
   57  1378  Jeremy Shaffer              11  Sachem East                  19:50.43     39
   58  1393  Justin Droutman             11  Sachem North                 19:50.93     40
   59  1198  Harry Wiwczar               10  Kings Park                   19:51.26      5
   60  1404  Austin McCue                 9  Sachem North                 19:52.52       
   61  1143  Srinath Gandham             10  Hhh East                     19:52.68      9
   62  1073  Dmitri Cavanah              10  Connetquot                   19:53.43     41
   63  1070  Alan Abreu                  12  Connetquot                   19:54.56     42
   64  1050  Brian Foley                 11  Commack                      19:57.19       
   65  1507  Daniel Raber                12  Ward Melville                19:57.19     43
   66  1077  Sean McCORMICK              10  Connetquot                   19:57.22     44
   67  1360  Anthony Licata              11  Sachem East                  20:00.48     45
   68  1385  James Butler                10  Sachem North                 20:00.49       
   69  1382  Vincent Zhang               11  Sachem East                  20:01.11     46
   70  1338  Mason Bila                  11  Sachem East                  20:01.27       
   71  1451  Brandon Vella               12  Smithtown                    20:01.68       
   72  1038  Asher Waller                 9  Bellport                     20:01.71     10
   73  1082  Justin Tedosschi             9  Connetquot                   20:02.31     47
   74  1144  Eric Geringswald            10  Hhh East                     20:03.18     11
   75  1222  Giovanni Catanzaro           9  Miller Place                 20:04.51      6
   76  1486  Kevin Martin                10  Walt Whitman                 20:07.18     12
   77  1131  Thomas Szajkowski           10  Eastport/SouthMano           20:07.28     13
   78  1057  Zach Malikowski             10  Commack                      20:09.65       
   79  1075  Matt Downing                12  Connetquot                   20:11.16     48
   80  1472  Chris Arthur                10  Walt Whitman                 20:11.26     14
   81  1078  Sean McNAMEE                12  Connetquot                   20:12.70     49
   82  1500  Cody Mackay                 12  Ward Melville                20:14.83       
   83  1150  Darren Spielman              9  Hhh East                     20:17.14     15
   84  1497  Tristan Eckstein            11  Ward Melville                20:17.24       
   85  1284  Alex Hamarich               11  Patchogue/Medford            20:20.18     50
   86  1262  Robert Monaco               11  Northport                    20:20.19       
   87  1125  Josh Terhune                 9  East Islip                   20:20.29      7
   88  1434  Michael Payano              11  Shelter Island               20:20.71      1
   89  1020  Joshua de Coteau            12  Bayshore                     20:21.91     16
   90  1521  Dylan Burks                 11  West Babylon                 20:22.32     17
   91  1219  Aidan Donnelly              11  Middle Country               20:22.51       
   92  1447  Bryan Spinella              12  Smithtown                    20:22.52       
   93  1365  Sean Moir                    9  Sachem East                  20:23.69       
   94  1494  Patrick Wuss                11  Walt Whitman                 20:24.43     18
   95  1258  Andrew Granger              11  Northport                    20:24.53       
   96  1191  Sam Daly                    11  Kings Park                   20:27.10      8
   97  1337  John Arrigo                 12  Sachem East                  20:27.43       
   98  1518  Vincent Berger              11  West Babylon                 20:27.76     19
   99  1423  Brett Doxsee                 9  Sayville                     20:28.44      9
  100  1122  Matt Meyers                 11  East Islip                   20:28.68     10
  101  1379  Brandon Simas               10  Sachem East                  20:28.91       
  102  1058  Shane Murphy                 9  Commack                      20:29.68       
  103  1279  Bryan Despinos              12  Patchogue/Medford            20:31.12     51
  104  1106  Emilio Flores               10  East Hampton                 20:31.34     11
  105  1227  Griffen LaBianca            11  Miller Place                 20:32.37     12
  106  1501  Jack McCoy                  10  Ward Melville                20:33.38       
  107  1130  Lucas Rosado                 9  Eastport/SouthMano           20:33.60     20
  108  1099  Eric Taveres                11  Copiague                     20:33.99     21
  109   310  Ethan Franco                11  Patchogue/Medford            20:34.84     52
  110  1053  Sam Goodman                  9  Commack                      20:34.93       
  111  1024  Moises Hernandez            11  Bayshore                     20:35.25     22
  112  1489  Kevin Morrissey             11  Walt Whitman                 20:35.27     23
  113  1480  Dan Donovan                  9  Walt Whitman                 20:36.70     24
  114  1403  Ryan Mcann                  12  Sachem North                 20:36.90       
  115  1407  Jaden Menella-Singleton      9  Sachem North                 20:37.52       
  116  1391  Nick Desimone               11  Sachem North                 20:37.69       
  117  1427  Jack Wilkens                12  Sayville                     20:38.37     13
  118  1277  Dylan Atcosta                9  Patchogue/Medford            20:38.43     53
  119  1083  Rob Viola                    9  Connetquot                   20:39.38       
  120  1278  Michael Atcosta              9  Patchogue/Medford            20:39.72     54
  121  1485  Kyle Lutz                    9  Walt Whitman                 20:41.88       
  122  1293  Liam Wolf                   10  Patchogue/Medford            20:42.71     55
  123  1362  Sean McGarvey               10  Sachem East                  20:44.94       
  124  1260  Brian Jeffery               11  Northport                    20:49.18       
  125  1399  Sean Kruse                   9  Sachem North                 20:51.12       
  126  1060  Aidan Sphan                  9  Commack                      20:51.69       
  127  1115  Manny Vilar                  9  East Hampton                 20:51.69     14
  128  1193  Thomas Fanelli              11  Kings Park                   20:52.32     15
  129  1103  Nicholas Maniscalco          9  Deer Park                    20:54.37       
  130  1240  Noah Metzler                10  Mount Sinai                  20:54.57     16
  131  1373  John Roach                  12  Sachem East                  20:55.19       
  132  1478  Nick DeGaetano              10  Walt Whitman                 20:55.59       
  133  1536  Paul Ciesluk                10  West Islip                   20:55.77     25
  134  1417  Nick Sexton                 11  Sachem North                 20:55.94       
  135  1197  June Park                    9  Kings Park                   20:57.52     17
  136  1071  Joe Amarando                12  Connetquot                   20:57.63       
  137  1231  Kevin Maloney               10  Miller Place                 20:57.84     18
  138  1283  Danny Gordon                12  Patchogue/Medford            20:59.27     56
  139  1386  Andrew Calabria             10  Sachem North                 21:01.11       
  140  1304  Cole Swenson                10  Port Jefferson               21:01.51       
  141  1079  Joe Schenk                  12  Connetquot                   21:02.92       
  142  1308  Benjamin Catanzaro           9  Riverhead                    21:03.52     26
  143   276  John Anthony Miller         10  Mercy                        21:04.12       
  144  1487  Luke McEvoy                 12  Walt Whitman                 21:04.56       
  145  1226  Kyle Klein                  10  Miller Place                 21:06.38     19
  146  1149  Brendan Roller              10  Hhh East                     21:09.91     27
  147  1119  Nick Conzo                  11  East Islip                   21:10.50     20
  148  1468  Clement Leung                8  Stony Brook                  21:12.44      2
  149  1117  Peter Carino                 9  East Islip                   21:12.46     21
  150  1017  Ricky Stafford               9  Bayport/Bluepoint            21:12.87     22
  151  1029  David Bellante              10  Bellport                     21:13.15     28
  152  1288  Miral Oltulu                10  Patchogue/Medford            21:13.59       
  153  1477  Dylan Cella                 10  Walt Whitman                 21:13.68       
  154  1142  Nick Ciccarelli             12  Hhh East                     21:14.56     29
  155  1445  Carter Reis                 10  Smithtown                    21:14.70       
  156  1023  Tongyu Guo                  12  Bayshore                     21:15.17     30
  157  1476  Matthew Brunet               9  Walt Whitman                 21:16.12       
  158  1074  JO Derosa                    9  Connetquot                   21:16.18       
  159  1118  Jay Conzo                    9  East Islip                   21:16.40     23
  160  1244  Kenneth Wei                 11  Mount Sinai                  21:16.94     24
  161  1220  Nicholas Reyes              10  Middle Country               21:17.61       
  162  1458  Elijah Halsey               10  Southampton                  21:17.75      3
  163  1237  Jackson Starr                9  Miller Place                 21:17.81     25
  164  1019  Preston Cotton               9  Bayshore                     21:18.63     31
  165  1105  Ben Wilkonski               11  Deer Park                    21:20.39       
  166  1064  Conor Hughes                11  Comsewogue                   21:20.47     32
  167  1109  Mikko Negroponte             9  East Hampton                 21:20.80     26
  168  1223  Aidan Doyle                  9  Miller Place                 21:21.60     27
  169  1453  Saintino Arnold              8  Southampton                  21:22.11      4
  170  1280  Christian Dolan             11  Patchogue/Medford            21:22.73       
  171  1217  Joseph Crofts               10  Middle Country               21:23.14       
  172  1527  John Leary                   9  West Babylon                 21:23.24     33
  173  1098  Abel Rivera Jr.             10  Copiague                     21:23.42     34
  174  1524  Cristian Espitia             8  West Babylon                 21:23.53     35
  175  1534  Patrick Calcagno            10  West Islip                   21:23.77     36
  176   111  Matthew Wanderman           12  Babylon                      21:23.95       
  177  1086  Esdras Canales              10  Copiague                     21:24.97     37
  178  1192  Tom DiResta                 10  Kings Park                   21:26.49     28
  179  1364  Ryan Meehan                 10  Sachem East                  21:27.84       
  180  1107  Avery Martinsen             11  East Hampton                 21:27.94     29
  181  1047  Joseph O'Neill               9  Center Moriches              21:28.13      5
  182  1248  Ryan Brandon                12  Northport                    21:28.14       
  183  1221  Tristan Bailey              10  Miller Place                 21:28.39       
  184  1287  Chris Newham                11  Patchogue/Medford            21:28.67       
  185  1372  Evan Rasco                  12  Sachem East                  21:29.39       
  186   145  Joseph Luongo               10  Center Moriches              21:29.61      6
  187  1076  Mike Hippler                 9  Connetquot                   21:29.69       
  188  1088  Luis Castillo               11  Copiague                     21:31.35     38
  189  1484  Graham Lunt                 12  Walt Whitman                 21:33.63       
  190  1009  Jack Armstrong               9  Bayport/Bluepoint            21:34.26     30
  191  1469  Jerry Wan                    9  Stony Brook                  21:35.90      7
  192  1018  Christian Cincotta          10  Bayshore                     21:36.52     39
  193  1531  Kacper Tworogowski          10  West Babylon                 21:37.96     40
  194  1187  Zackary Stickelman          11  John Glenn                   21:39.19      8
  195  1374  Matthew Rodriguez           10  Sachem East                  21:39.83       
  196  1127  Jacob Horoszewski           10  Eastport/SouthMano           21:40.45     41
  197  1190  Declan Cumming               9  Kings Park                   21:41.28       
  198  1021  Alexander Gartland          12  Bayshore                     21:42.19       
  199  1444  William Priebe              10  Smithtown                    21:43.13       
  200  1152  Noah Zimmerman              11  Hhh East                     21:48.75     42
  201  1350  Zach Goddeau                10  Sachem East                  21:52.63       
  202  1499  Jeremy Laguerre             10  Ward Melville                21:53.00       
  203  1465  Steven An                   12  Stony Brook                  21:54.47      9
  204  1424  Chris Kavanagh               9  Sayville                     21:55.45     31
  205  1232  Cameron Martins             12  Miller Place                 21:55.48       
  206  1548  Sean Jordan                 10  Westhampton Beach            21:57.50       
  207  1229  Stephen Lombardi            12  Miller Place                 21:58.11       
  208  1299  Sage Witty                  11  Pierson                      21:59.32       
  209  1234  Jamison Scarlatos           11  Miller Place                 22:00.31       
  210  1432  Alberto Morales             10  Shelter Island               22:01.12     10
  211  1422  Aidan Deverna                9  Sayville                     22:01.44     32
  212  1242  Gregory Robinson             9  Mount Sinai                  22:01.72     33
  213  1041  Jack Kelly                  10  Center Moriches              22:02.16     11
  214   144  Armand Lannard              12  Center Moriches              22:02.19     12
  215  1196  Michael Nealis               9  Kings Park                   22:04.21       
  216  1080  Nick Sciame                 12  Connetquot                   22:04.61       
  217  1457  Joel Feliciano              11  Southampton                  22:07.40     13
  218  1026  Robert Pederson              9  Bayshore                     22:07.52       
  219  1102  Alvi Hossain                11  Deer Park                    22:07.64       
  220  1302  Royce Perera                 9  Port Jefferson               22:09.43       
  221  1459  James Kearney               11  Southampton                  22:09.60     14
  222  1542  Mark Gellar                 12  West Islip                   22:09.94     43
  223  1300  Truman Yardley               9  Pierson                      22:10.87       
  224  1530  Patrick O'Halloran          11  West Babylon                 22:10.87     44
  225  1224  Will Dunlop                  9  Miller Place                 22:11.89       
  226  1543  Christopher Harsch          11  West Islip                   22:12.30     45
  227  1545  Jake Maresca                11  West Islip                   22:12.94     46
  228  1295  Justin Zhou                 11  Patchogue/Medford            22:16.77       
  229  1301  Reilly Jack                 10  Port Jefferson               22:17.26       
  230  1389  Tom Ciavarella              11  Sachem North                 22:17.44       
  231  1296  Miles Clark                  9  Pierson                      22:19.12       
  232  1116  Joe Bucci                   11  East Islip                   22:20.28     34
  233  1033  Michael Peterson            10  Bellport                     22:21.69     47
  234  1120  David Emas                  11  East Islip                   22:21.73     35
  235  1516  Jake Adams                  12  West Babylon                 22:23.40     48
  236  1194  Andrew McMaugh              10  Kings Park                   22:24.37       
  237  1108  Matthew Maya                11  East Hampton                 22:25.52     36
  238   278  Anthony Senica               9  Mercy                        22:25.52       
  239  1039  Griffin Corey               10  Center Moriches              22:26.67     15
  240  1124  Ryan Strasser               11  East Islip                   22:27.48       
  241  1512  Daniel Winkler              12  Ward Melville                22:27.69       
  242  1311  William Green                9  Riverhead                    22:27.84     49
  243  1495  Brain Zuckerberg            12  Walt Whitman                 22:29.32       
  244  1402  Kyle Mcann                  10  Sachem North                 22:29.53       
  245  1035  Jonal Poueriet               9  Bellport                     22:32.93     50
  246  1276  Jordan Adames                9  Patchogue/Medford            22:33.27       
  247  1285  Evan McGlone                12  Patchogue/Medford            22:33.65       
  248   274  Robert Dewitt               10  Mercy                        22:33.66       
  249  1241  Luke Millner                10  Mount Sinai                  22:33.66     37
  250  1243  Liam Sabo                    9  Mount Sinai                  22:33.94     38
  251  1366  Lucas Moreno                12  Sachem East                  22:34.69       
  252  1225  Michael Frueh               11  Miller Place                 22:34.70       
  253  1463  Josh Reyes                  12  Southampton                  22:36.59     16
  254  1182  Jake Haddad                  9  John Glenn                   22:36.77     17
  255  1523  Thomas Chauvin               9  West Babylon                 22:37.63       
  256  1537  Sean Coppola                11  West Islip                   22:37.77     51
  257  1346  Adam Demonte                12  Sachem East                  22:38.82       
  258  1466  Christian Cataudella        11  Stony Brook                  22:39.29     18
  259  1420  Ethan Cooley                 9  Sayville                     22:40.81     39
  260  1228  Michael Lombardi            10  Miller Place                 22:45.21       
  261  1493  Kevin Wrobel                10  Walt Whitman                 22:45.42       
  262  1317  William Abernathy            9  Rocky Point                  22:49.44       
  263  1111  Henry Saar                  10  East Hampton                 22:49.78     40
  264  1429  Pacey Cronin                 8  Shelter Island               22:51.33     19
  265  1314  Alexander Martinez          10  Riverhead                    22:52.30     52
  266  1134  Will Downey                  9  Hauppauge                    22:53.15       
  267  1532  Tyler Wansor                11  West Babylon                 22:53.69       
  268  1345  Gabriel Colon               10  Sachem East                  22:53.96       
  269  1343  Timothy Chiu                12  Sachem East                  22:57.52       
  270  1238  Chris Walter                 9  Miller Place                 22:59.47       
  271  1528  Jonathan Lima               10  West Babylon                 23:00.89       
  272  1479  Tom DeGaetano               12  Walt Whitman                 23:04.44       
  273  1218  Matthew Dickerson           11  Middle Country               23:06.95       
  274  1559  Peter Stavros                9  John Glenn                   23:07.40     20
  275  1183  Brandon Meyer               10  John Glenn                   23:07.75     21
  276  1235  Patrick Serrentino           9  Miller Place                 23:10.18       
  277  1550  Trevor Moyle                10  Westhampton Beach            23:11.48       
  278  1028  Kai Samuda                  11  Bayshore                     23:12.21       
  279  1093  James Holland               11  Copiague                     23:13.92     53
  280  1375  Tyler Rodriguez              9  Sachem East                  23:15.87       
  281  1358  Anthony Laviano             11  Sachem East                  23:16.14       
  282  1394  John Guffrey                 9  Sachem North                 23:16.66       
  283  1430  Jason Green                  9  Shelter Island               23:17.17     22
  284  1431  Nicholas Mamisashvili        9  Shelter Island               23:17.38     23
  285  1471  Steve Zhou                  11  Stony Brook                  23:17.88     24
  286  1160  Edward Maleszewski          11  Huntington                   23:18.11     54
  287  1141  Andrew Vermillion            9  Hauppauge                    23:20.96       
  288  1376  Dylan Santos                11  Sachem East                  23:21.95       
  289  1315  Eoin McElhinney             11  Riverhead                    23:26.45     55
  290  1167  Vincent Famiglietti         11  Islip                        23:26.46       
  291  1533  Albert Zinser               11  West Babylon                 23:27.27       
  292  1135  Matthew Krozer              11  Hauppauge                    23:28.48       
  293  1133  Jack Dooley                 10  Hauppauge                    23:29.92       
  294  1230  Ryan Madurski                9  Miller Place                 23:31.33       
  295   233  David Marroquin - Lopez      9  Huntington                   23:34.77     56
  296  1369  Nick Pastorelli             10  Sachem East                  23:39.17       
  297  1175  Elijah Pyatt                11  Islip                        23:40.19       
  298  1298  Tristan Remkus              11  Pierson                      23:40.41       
  299  1452  Calvin Wong                 11  Smithtown                    23:41.73       
  300  1416  Bill Sexton                 11  Sachem North                 23:41.84       
  301  1395  Derek Guitterez             12  Sachem North                 23:42.27       
  302  1034  Zachary Pino                 9  Bellport                     23:44.97     57
  303  1381  Josh Turk                   10  Sachem East                  23:45.11       
  304  1546  Aidan Pecorale              12  West Islip                   23:45.58     58
  305  1522  John Cacamese               10  West Babylon                 23:45.91       
  306  1475  Tom Breaton                  9  Walt Whitman                 23:46.44       
  307  1043  Colin Leslie                 8  Center Moriches              23:46.53     25
  308  1188  William Tella                9  John Glenn                   23:51.22     26
  309  1186  Raymond Pepper               9  John Glenn                   23:51.44     27
  310  1356  Michael Kidger              10  Sachem East                  23:52.26       
  311  1030  Tyler Brock                 11  Bellport                     23:53.27     59
  312  1184  Tristan Morlock             10  John Glenn                   23:54.68     28
  313  1291  Alejandro Vallin Oliver      9  Patchogue/Medford            23:54.90       
  314  1368  John Pastorelli             10  Sachem East                  23:55.45       
  315  1553  John Borland                 9  Bayshore                     23:55.45       
  316  1421  Ethan Deutsch                9  Sayville                     23:59.41     41
  317  1549  James Moran                 11  Westhampton Beach            23:59.95       
  318  1113  Luke Tyrrell                10  East Hampton                 24:01.25     42
  319  1318  Nick Accetta                 9  Rocky Point                  24:05.32       
  320  1552  Rudy Skala                   9  Westhampton Beach            24:05.93       
  321  1474  Jon Aziz                    11  Walt Whitman                 24:07.73       
  322  1294  Anson Zhou                  11  Patchogue/Medford            24:10.41       
  323  1055  Bryce Husted                11  Commack                      24:10.77       
  324  1289  Adam Skarre                  9  Patchogue/Medford            24:11.42       
  325  1236  Lucas Stahlmann             10  Miller Place                 24:12.50       
  326  1094  Greg Jean-Baptiste          10  Copiague                     24:13.44     60
  327  1460  Owen Koszalka                9  Southampton                  24:17.18     29
  328  1332  Enrique Pichardo            11  Ross                         24:20.21     30
  329  1564  Jayden Ortiz                10  North Babylon                24:24.77       
  330  1062  Dominic Azzara               9  Comsewogue                   24:24.88     61
  331  1110  Aubrey Petersen              9  East Hampton                 24:29.19       
  332  1387  Brian Castlebury            11  Sachem North                 24:30.18       
  333  1005  Benjamin Leibstein          12  Babylon                      24:32.23       
  334  1529  Michael Lovett              10  West Babylon                 24:32.52       
  335  1540  Connor Gallagher            11  West Islip                   24:40.76       
  336  1002  David Akines                11  Amityville                   24:44.94       
  337  1068  Michael Sardi               11  Comsewogue                   24:53.53     62
  338  1347  Micah Desipio                9  Sachem East                  24:53.70       
  339  1348  John Fiumara                 9  Sachem East                  24:53.98       
  340  1322  Kolin Kraebel                9  Rocky Point                  24:54.94       
  341  1426  Henry Pedisich               9  Sayville                     24:56.65     43
  342  1359  Tyler Lee                   12  Sachem East                  24:57.19       
  343  1016  Colin Somers                 9  Bayport/Bluepoint            24:58.71     44
  344  1014  Matt Marchitelli            10  Bayport/Bluepoint            24:58.78     45
  345  1491  Chris Scortichini            9  Walt Whitman                 25:00.69       
  346  1557  Erick Voltaire               9  Bayshore                     25:04.98       
  347  1541  Liam Gallagher              12  West Islip                   25:06.78       
  348  1310  Thomas Galka                 9  Riverhead                    25:08.24     63
  349  1065  Andrew Kapur                 9  Comsewogue                   25:11.89     64
  350  1331  Leo Liu                     11  Ross                         25:13.21     31
  351  1158  Rory Dara                   10  Huntington                   25:13.39     65
  352  1067  Jordan Roche                 9  Comsewogue                   25:21.23     66
  353  1037  Justin Schwender             9  Bellport                     25:24.27     67
  354  1544  Justin Keane                11  West Islip                   25:25.19       
  355  1246  John Yeamans                 9  Mount Sinai                  25:27.51     46
  356  1390  Avery Davis                 10  Sachem North                 25:28.52       
  357  1392  Brandon Droutman             9  Sachem North                 25:31.15       
  358  1344  Tanner Cline                 9  Sachem East                  25:35.19       
  359  1290  Alex Staco                   9  Patchogue/Medford            25:37.41       
  360  1520  Jonathan Buchner            11  West Babylon                 25:40.28       
  361  1185  Jason Mueller               12  John Glenn                   25:43.28       
  362  1084  Jon Angel                   10  Copiague                     25:46.45     68
  363  1091  Jimmy Gales                 10  Copiague                     25:49.40       
  364  1157  Christopher Carmen          10  Huntington                   25:56.13     69
  365  1397  Matt Ingraffia              10  Sachem North                 26:02.53       
  366  1554  Cameron Felicien             9  Bayshore                     26:02.86       
  367  1401  Sean Lutin                  11  Sachem North                 26:04.26       
  368  1425  Matthew Larkin              10  Sayville                     26:12.23       
  369  1556  Noah Lika                    9  Bayshore                     26:15.29       
  370  1066  Jacob Pederson               9  Comsewogue                   26:17.48     70
  371  1398  Alex Jean                   11  Sachem North                 26:19.51       
  372  1409  Colin Molina                 9  Sachem North                 26:27.66       
  373  1313  Nicholas Mammina            12  Riverhead                    26:33.25     71
  374  1179  Anthony Cocchiarelli         9  John Glenn                   26:34.19       
  375  1339  Bryan Brown                 12  Sachem East                  26:37.37       
  376  1351  Christopher Henaghan        12  Sachem East                  26:38.19       
  377  1383  Dan Audia                   10  Sachem North                 26:40.23       
  378  1418  Shah Utsav                  11  Sachem North                 26:42.25       
  379  1177  Anthony Zavala              12  Islip                        26:43.69       
  380  1558  David Waife                  9  Bayshore                     26:47.53       
  381  1341  Logan Catalanotto            9  Sachem East                  26:57.81       
  382  1046  Aiden O'Neill                9  Center Moriches              27:05.11     32
  383  1408  Pellegrini Mike             12  Sachem North                 27:07.53       
  384  1435  Matthew Strauss              9  Shelter Island               27:07.78     33
  385  1412  Alper Ozdemir               11  Sachem North                 27:21.67       
  386  1562  Sercan Gokturk               9  North Babylon                27:22.78       
  387  1490  Dylan Rehman                11  Walt Whitman                 27:46.60       
  388  1031  Jack Frankie                 9  Bellport                     27:55.16       
  389  1063  Ryan Bruno                   9  Comsewogue                   28:11.18     72
  390  1330  Jackson LaRose               9  Ross                         28:36.20     34
  391  1042  Robert Leone                10  Center Moriches              28:37.00       
  392  1239  Jack Frycek                 10  Mount Sinai                  28:37.20       
  393  1013  Nicholas Greco               9  Bayport/Bluepoint            28:42.90     47
  394  1433  Theo Olinkiewicz             9  Shelter Island               28:44.96     35
  395  1461  Kevin Nguyen                10  Southampton                  28:49.21     36
  396  1400  Kent Lin                    12  Sachem North                 28:58.93       
  397  1473  Aidan Aziz                  10  Walt Whitman                 29:11.29       
  398  1069  Greg Tommaso                11  Comsewogue                   29:50.31       
  399  1281  Anthony Dominici             9  Patchogue/Medford            29:57.64       
  400  1114  James Vilar                  9  East Hampton                 30:33.73       
  401  1555  Demario Hill                11  Bayshore                     30:52.89       
  402  1169  Noah Hussain                12  Islip                        30:52.90       
  403  1335  Louis Zhang                 11  Ross                         32:37.24     37
  404  1334  Ronnie Yao                  10  Ross                         33:30.00     38
  405  1329  Kendall Coard                7  Ross                         33:42.00     39
  406  1159  Matthew Fallon               9  Huntington                   33:57.00     73
  407  1328  Georgiy Avdalyan            11  Ross                         34:20.00     40
  408  1100  Tyler Dillion                9  Deer Park                    34:29.00       

 

Boys 5k Run CC Indivdual Team Scores
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Division  1 Results 5000 Run                                                      
  1 Michael Danzi             10 Smithtown               5:39.6   17:35.00    1   
  2 Aidan Kennedy             11 Smithtown               5:40.7   17:38.51    2   
  3 Roshan Kalikasingh        10 Commack                 5:50.8   18:09.67    3   
  4 Finn Wander               11 Ward Melville           5:51.1   18:10.81    4   
  5 Dean Gregory              11 Commack                 5:52.0   18:13.43    5   
  6 Matthew Maidhof           12 Smithtown               5:52.6   18:15.44    6   
  7 Robert Smith              10 Smithtown               5:54.0   18:19.70    7   
  8 Ben Donohue               11 Northport               5:54.8   18:22.18    8   
  9 Dan McKay                 11 Sachem North            5:55.1   18:23.11    9   
 10 Justin Zhang              10 Ward Melville           5:55.5   18:24.41   10   
 11 Tyler Cotter               9 Northport               6:01.6   18:43.18   11   
 12 Thomas Murphy              9 Sachem North            6:03.3   18:48.71   12   
 13 Devin Scavuzzo             9 Sachem North            6:03.5   18:49.31   13   
 14 Josh Meyer                12 Ward Melville           6:04.6   18:52.60   14   
 15 Nicholas Pappas           10 Commack                 6:04.7   18:52.90   15   
 16 James Senior              10 Northport               6:04.8   18:53.18   16   
 17 Anthony Cuadros           10 Northport               6:04.8   18:53.24   17   
 18 Chris Ventre              11 Sachem North            6:06.5   18:58.60   18   
 19 Andrew Campbell           12 Sachem East             6:06.7   18:59.12   19   
 20 Joe Christian             12 Commack                 6:06.7   18:59.20   20   
 21 Luke Muratore             10 Smithtown               6:07.2   19:00.68   21   
 22 George Chris              11 Sachem North            6:07.9   19:02.90   22   
 23 Dom Scaglione             12 Sachem East             6:09.0   19:06.40   23   
 24 Patrick Grasing           10 Smithtown               6:09.2   19:06.81   24   
 25 Mike Shannon              10 Connetquot              6:12.0   19:15.76   25   
 26 Yash Pande                11 Sachem East             6:13.4   19:19.93   26   
 27 Kieran Weaver             11 Northport               6:13.5   19:20.42   27   
 28 Harrison Bassin           10 Ward Melville           6:13.9   19:21.66   28   
 29 Christian Talay           10 Smithtown               6:14.0   19:21.80   29   
 30 Brayden Vassilas          10 Smithtown               6:14.6   19:23.76        
 31 Ryan Howlin               10 Smithtown               6:14.9   19:24.67        
 32 Howard Svensson           11 Commack                 6:15.9   19:27.68   30   
 33 Christian Giampapa         9 Commack                 6:16.5   19:29.51   31   
 34 James Moore               10 Ward Melville           6:16.7   19:30.26   32   
 35 Ryan Ewaynk               12 Northport               6:17.8   19:33.63   33   
 36 Jared Jackson             11 Sachem East             6:18.2   19:34.76   34   
 37 Damond Crothers-Maida     11 Northport               6:20.0   19:40.52   35   
 38 Johann Palacio             9 Sachem North            6:20.6   19:42.39   36   
 39 Jack Thornton             10 Ward Melville           6:20.8   19:43.12   37   
 40 Jack Drago                10 Smithtown               6:21.5   19:45.20        
 41 Harrison Goldstein        11 Smithtown               6:22.0   19:46.68        
 42 Dylan Vasapollo           10 Smithtown               6:22.4   19:47.84        
 43 Adam Czerwinski           11 Commack                 6:22.8   19:49.19   38   
 44 Jeremy Shaffer            11 Sachem East             6:23.2   19:50.43   39   
 45 Justin Droutman           11 Sachem North            6:23.4   19:50.93   40   
 46 Austin McCue               9 Sachem North            6:23.9   19:52.52        
 47 Dmitri Cavanah            10 Connetquot              6:24.2   19:53.43   41   
 48 Alan Abreu                12 Connetquot              6:24.5   19:54.56   42   
 49 Brian Foley               11 Commack                 6:25.4   19:57.19        
 50 Daniel Raber              12 Ward Melville           6:25.4   19:57.19   43   
 51 Sean McCORMICK            10 Connetquot              6:25.4   19:57.22   44   
 52 Anthony Licata            11 Sachem East             6:26.4   20:00.48   45   
 53 James Butler              10 Sachem North            6:26.4   20:00.49        
 54 Vincent Zhang             11 Sachem East             6:26.6   20:01.11   46   
 55 Mason Bila                11 Sachem East             6:26.7   20:01.27        
 56 Brandon Vella             12 Smithtown               6:26.8   20:01.68        
 57 Justin Tedosschi           9 Connetquot              6:27.0   20:02.31   47   
 58 Zach Malikowski           10 Commack                 6:29.4   20:09.65        
 59 Matt Downing              12 Connetquot              6:29.9   20:11.16   48   
 60 Sean McNAMEE              12 Connetquot              6:30.4   20:12.70   49   
 61 Cody Mackay               12 Ward Melville           6:31.1   20:14.83        
 62 Tristan Eckstein          11 Ward Melville           6:31.8   20:17.24        
 63 Alex Hamarich             11 Patchogue/Medford       6:32.8   20:20.18   50   
 64 Robert Monaco             11 Northport               6:32.8   20:20.19        
 65 Aidan Donnelly            11 Middle Country          6:33.5   20:22.51        
 66 Bryan Spinella            12 Smithtown               6:33.5   20:22.52        
 67 Sean Moir                  9 Sachem East             6:33.9   20:23.69        
 68 Andrew Granger            11 Northport               6:34.2   20:24.53        
 69 John Arrigo               12 Sachem East             6:35.1   20:27.43        
 70 Brandon Simas             10 Sachem East             6:35.6   20:28.91        
 71 Shane Murphy               9 Commack                 6:35.8   20:29.68        
 72 Bryan Despinos            12 Patchogue/Medford       6:36.3   20:31.12   51   
 73 Jack McCoy                10 Ward Melville           6:37.0   20:33.38        
 74 Ethan Franco              11 Patchogue/Medford       6:37.5   20:34.84   52   
 75 Sam Goodman                9 Commack                 6:37.5   20:34.93        
 76 Ryan Mcann                12 Sachem North            6:38.2   20:36.90        
 77 Jaden Menella-Singleton    9 Sachem North            6:38.4   20:37.52        
 78 Nick Desimone             11 Sachem North            6:38.4   20:37.69        
 79 Dylan Atcosta              9 Patchogue/Medford       6:38.7   20:38.43   53   
 80 Rob Viola                  9 Connetquot              6:39.0   20:39.38        
 81 Michael Atcosta            9 Patchogue/Medford       6:39.1   20:39.72   54   
 82 Liam Wolf                 10 Patchogue/Medford       6:40.0   20:42.71   55   
 83 Sean McGarvey             10 Sachem East             6:40.7   20:44.94        
 84 Brian Jeffery             11 Northport               6:42.1   20:49.18        
 85 Sean Kruse                 9 Sachem North            6:42.7   20:51.12        
 86 Aidan Sphan                9 Commack                 6:42.9   20:51.69        
 87 John Roach                12 Sachem East             6:44.0   20:55.19        
 88 Nick Sexton               11 Sachem North            6:44.3   20:55.94        
 89 Joe Amarando              12 Connetquot              6:44.8   20:57.63        
 90 Danny Gordon              12 Patchogue/Medford       6:45.4   20:59.27   56   
 91 Andrew Calabria           10 Sachem North            6:46.0   21:01.11        
 92 Joe Schenk                12 Connetquot              6:46.5   21:02.92        
 93 Miral Oltulu              10 Patchogue/Medford       6:50.0   21:13.59        
 94 Carter Reis               10 Smithtown               6:50.3   21:14.70        
 95 JO Derosa                  9 Connetquot              6:50.8   21:16.18        
 96 Nicholas Reyes            10 Middle Country          6:51.3   21:17.61        
 97 Christian Dolan           11 Patchogue/Medford       6:52.9   21:22.73        
 98 Joseph Crofts             10 Middle Country          6:53.0   21:23.14        
 99 Ryan Meehan               10 Sachem East             6:54.6   21:27.84        
100 Ryan Brandon              12 Northport               6:54.7   21:28.14        
101 Chris Newham              11 Patchogue/Medford       6:54.8   21:28.67        
102 Evan Rasco                12 Sachem East             6:55.1   21:29.39        
103 Mike Hippler               9 Connetquot              6:55.2   21:29.69        
104 Matthew Rodriguez         10 Sachem East             6:58.4   21:39.83        
105 William Priebe            10 Smithtown               6:59.5   21:43.13        
106 Zach Goddeau              10 Sachem East             7:02.5   21:52.63        
107 Jeremy Laguerre           10 Ward Melville           7:02.7   21:53.00        
108 Nick Sciame               12 Connetquot              7:06.4   22:04.61        
109 Justin Zhou               11 Patchogue/Medford       7:10.3   22:16.77        
110 Tom Ciavarella            11 Sachem North            7:10.5   22:17.44        
111 Daniel Winkler            12 Ward Melville           7:13.8   22:27.69        
112 Kyle Mcann                10 Sachem North            7:14.4   22:29.53        
113 Jordan Adames              9 Patchogue/Medford       7:15.6   22:33.27        
114 Evan McGlone              12 Patchogue/Medford       7:15.7   22:33.65        
115 Lucas Moreno              12 Sachem East             7:16.1   22:34.69        
116 Adam Demonte              12 Sachem East             7:17.4   22:38.82        
117 Gabriel Colon             10 Sachem East             7:22.3   22:53.96        
118 Timothy Chiu              12 Sachem East             7:23.4   22:57.52        
119 Matthew Dickerson         11 Middle Country          7:26.5   23:06.95        
120 Tyler Rodriguez            9 Sachem East             7:29.3   23:15.87        
121 Anthony Laviano           11 Sachem East             7:29.4   23:16.14        
122 John Guffrey               9 Sachem North            7:29.6   23:16.66        
123 Dylan Santos              11 Sachem East             7:31.3   23:21.95        
124 Nick Pastorelli           10 Sachem East             7:36.8   23:39.17        
125 Calvin Wong               11 Smithtown               7:37.7   23:41.73        
126 Bill Sexton               11 Sachem North            7:37.7   23:41.84        
127 Derek Guitterez           12 Sachem North            7:37.8   23:42.27        
128 Josh Turk                 10 Sachem East             7:38.7   23:45.11        
129 Michael Kidger            10 Sachem East             7:41.0   23:52.26        
130 Alejandro Vallin Oliver    9 Patchogue/Medford       7:41.9   23:54.90        
131 John Pastorelli           10 Sachem East             7:42.1   23:55.45        
132 Anson Zhou                11 Patchogue/Medford       7:46.9   24:10.41        
133 Bryce Husted              11 Commack                 7:47.0   24:10.77        
134 Adam Skarre                9 Patchogue/Medford       7:47.2   24:11.42        
135 Brian Castlebury          11 Sachem North            7:53.2   24:30.18        
136 Micah Desipio              9 Sachem East             8:00.8   24:53.70        
137 John Fiumara               9 Sachem East             8:00.9   24:53.98        
138 Tyler Lee                 12 Sachem East             8:01.9   24:57.19        
139 Avery Davis               10 Sachem North            8:12.0   25:28.52        
140 Brandon Droutman           9 Sachem North            8:12.9   25:31.15        
141 Tanner Cline               9 Sachem East             8:14.2   25:35.19        
142 Alex Staco                 9 Patchogue/Medford       8:14.9   25:37.41        
143 Matt Ingraffia            10 Sachem North            8:23.0   26:02.53        
144 Sean Lutin                11 Sachem North            8:23.5   26:04.26        
145 Alex Jean                 11 Sachem North            8:28.4   26:19.51        
146 Colin Molina               9 Sachem North            8:31.1   26:27.66        
147 Bryan Brown               12 Sachem East             8:34.2   26:37.37        
148 Christopher Henaghan      12 Sachem East             8:34.4   26:38.19        
149 Dan Audia                 10 Sachem North            8:35.1   26:40.23        
150 Shah Utsav                11 Sachem North            8:35.8   26:42.25        
151 Logan Catalanotto          9 Sachem East             8:40.8   26:57.81        
152 Pellegrini Mike           12 Sachem North            8:43.9   27:07.53        
153 Alper Ozdemir             11 Sachem North            8:48.4   27:21.67        
154 Kent Lin                  12 Sachem North            9:19.7   28:58.93        
155 Anthony Dominici           9 Patchogue/Medford       9:38.6   29:57.64        
Division  2 Results 5000 Run                                                      
  1 Tyler Glaser               9 Eastport/SouthMano      6:02.7   18:46.60    1   
  2 Aidan Rooney              10 Bayshore                6:06.2   18:57.57    2   
  3 Joseph Pfeffer            12 Eastport/SouthMano      6:06.6   18:59.00    3   
  4 William Goode             11 Bayshore                6:11.1   19:12.86    4   
  5 Liam McGevna              11 Eastport/SouthMano      6:13.3   19:19.60    5   
  6 Ryan McQuade              12 Walt Whitman            6:18.2   19:34.86    6   
  7 Kevin Karott              12 Hhh East                6:20.7   19:42.51    7   
  8 Jacob Veeder               9 Walt Whitman            6:20.9   19:43.33    8   
  9 Srinath Gandham           10 Hhh East                6:23.9   19:52.68    9   
 10 Asher Waller               9 Bellport                6:26.8   20:01.71   10   
 11 Eric Geringswald          10 Hhh East                6:27.3   20:03.18   11   
 12 Kevin Martin              10 Walt Whitman            6:28.6   20:07.18   12   
 13 Thomas Szajkowski         10 Eastport/SouthMano      6:28.6   20:07.28   13   
 14 Chris Arthur              10 Walt Whitman            6:29.9   20:11.26   14   
 15 Darren Spielman            9 Hhh East                6:31.8   20:17.14   15   
 16 Joshua de Coteau          12 Bayshore                6:33.3   20:21.91   16   
 17 Dylan Burks               11 West Babylon            6:33.5   20:22.32   17   
 18 Patrick Wuss              11 Walt Whitman            6:34.1   20:24.43   18   
 19 Vincent Berger            11 West Babylon            6:35.2   20:27.76   19   
 20 Lucas Rosado               9 Eastport/SouthMano      6:37.1   20:33.60   20   
 21 Eric Taveres              11 Copiague                6:37.2   20:33.99   21   
 22 Moises Hernandez          11 Bayshore                6:37.6   20:35.25   22   
 23 Kevin Morrissey           11 Walt Whitman            6:37.6   20:35.27   23   
 24 Dan Donovan                9 Walt Whitman            6:38.1   20:36.70   24   
 25 Kyle Lutz                  9 Walt Whitman            6:39.8   20:41.88        
 26 Nicholas Maniscalco        9 Deer Park               6:43.8   20:54.37        
 27 Nick DeGaetano            10 Walt Whitman            6:44.2   20:55.59        
 28 Paul Ciesluk              10 West Islip              6:44.2   20:55.77   25   
 29 Benjamin Catanzaro         9 Riverhead               6:46.7   21:03.52   26   
 30 Luke McEvoy               12 Walt Whitman            6:47.1   21:04.56        
 31 Brendan Roller            10 Hhh East                6:48.8   21:09.91   27   
 32 David Bellante            10 Bellport                6:49.8   21:13.15   28   
 33 Dylan Cella               10 Walt Whitman            6:50.0   21:13.68        
 34 Nick Ciccarelli           12 Hhh East                6:50.3   21:14.56   29   
 35 Tongyu Guo                12 Bayshore                6:50.5   21:15.17   30   
 36 Matthew Brunet             9 Walt Whitman            6:50.8   21:16.12        
 37 Preston Cotton             9 Bayshore                6:51.6   21:18.63   31   
 38 Ben Wilkonski             11 Deer Park               6:52.2   21:20.39        
 39 Conor Hughes              11 Comsewogue              6:52.2   21:20.47   32   
 40 John Leary                 9 West Babylon            6:53.1   21:23.24   33   
 41 Abel Rivera Jr.           10 Copiague                6:53.1   21:23.42   34   
 42 Cristian Espitia           8 West Babylon            6:53.2   21:23.53   35   
 43 Patrick Calcagno          10 West Islip              6:53.2   21:23.77   36   
 44 Esdras Canales            10 Copiague                6:53.6   21:24.97   37   
 45 Luis Castillo             11 Copiague                6:55.7   21:31.35   38   
 46 Graham Lunt               12 Walt Whitman            6:56.4   21:33.63        
 47 Christian Cincotta        10 Bayshore                6:57.3   21:36.52   39   
 48 Kacper Tworogowski        10 West Babylon            6:57.8   21:37.96   40   
 49 Jacob Horoszewski         10 Eastport/SouthMano      6:58.6   21:40.45   41   
 50 Alexander Gartland        12 Bayshore                6:59.2   21:42.19        
 51 Noah Zimmerman            11 Hhh East                7:01.3   21:48.75   42   
 52 Robert Pederson            9 Bayshore                7:07.3   22:07.52        
 53 Alvi Hossain              11 Deer Park               7:07.4   22:07.64        
 54 Mark Gellar               12 West Islip              7:08.1   22:09.94   43   
 55 Patrick O'Halloran        11 West Babylon            7:08.4   22:10.87   44   
 56 Christopher Harsch        11 West Islip              7:08.9   22:12.30   45   
 57 Jake Maresca              11 West Islip              7:09.1   22:12.94   46   
 58 Michael Peterson          10 Bellport                7:11.9   22:21.69   47   
 59 Jake Adams                12 West Babylon            7:12.4   22:23.40   48   
 60 William Green              9 Riverhead               7:13.9   22:27.84   49   
 61 Brain Zuckerberg          12 Walt Whitman            7:14.3   22:29.32        
 62 Jonal Poueriet             9 Bellport                7:15.5   22:32.93   50   
 63 Thomas Chauvin             9 West Babylon            7:17.0   22:37.63        
 64 Sean Coppola              11 West Islip              7:17.1   22:37.77   51   
 65 Kevin Wrobel              10 Walt Whitman            7:19.5   22:45.42        
 66 Alexander Martinez        10 Riverhead               7:21.7   22:52.30   52   
 67 Tyler Wansor              11 West Babylon            7:22.2   22:53.69        
 68 Jonathan Lima             10 West Babylon            7:24.5   23:00.89        
 69 Tom DeGaetano             12 Walt Whitman            7:25.6   23:04.44        
 70 Kai Samuda                11 Bayshore                7:28.1   23:12.21        
 71 James Holland             11 Copiague                7:28.7   23:13.92   53   
 72 Edward Maleszewski        11 Huntington              7:30.0   23:18.11   54   
 73 Eoin McElhinney           11 Riverhead               7:32.7   23:26.45   55   
 74 Albert Zinser             11 West Babylon            7:33.0   23:27.27        
 75 David Marroquin - Lopez    9 Huntington              7:35.4   23:34.77   56   
 76 Zachary Pino               9 Bellport                7:38.7   23:44.97   57   
 77 Aidan Pecorale            12 West Islip              7:38.9   23:45.58   58   
 78 John Cacamese             10 West Babylon            7:39.0   23:45.91        
 79 Tom Breaton                9 Walt Whitman            7:39.2   23:46.44        
 80 Tyler Brock               11 Bellport                7:41.4   23:53.27   59   
 81 John Borland               9 Bayshore                7:42.1   23:55.45        
 82 Jon Aziz                  11 Walt Whitman            7:46.0   24:07.73        
 83 Greg Jean-Baptiste        10 Copiague                7:47.9   24:13.44   60   
 84 Jayden Ortiz              10 North Babylon           7:51.5   24:24.77        
 85 Dominic Azzara             9 Comsewogue              7:51.5   24:24.88   61   
 86 Michael Lovett            10 West Babylon            7:54.0   24:32.52        
 87 Connor Gallagher          11 West Islip              7:56.7   24:40.76        
 88 Michael Sardi             11 Comsewogue              8:00.8   24:53.53   62   
 89 Chris Scortichini          9 Walt Whitman            8:03.1   25:00.69        
 90 Erick Voltaire             9 Bayshore                8:04.4   25:04.98        
 91 Liam Gallagher            12 West Islip              8:05.0   25:06.78        
 92 Thomas Galka               9 Riverhead               8:05.5   25:08.24   63   
 93 Andrew Kapur               9 Comsewogue              8:06.7   25:11.89   64   
 94 Rory Dara                 10 Huntington              8:07.2   25:13.39   65   
 95 Jordan Roche               9 Comsewogue              8:09.7   25:21.23   66   
 96 Justin Schwender           9 Bellport                8:10.7   25:24.27   67   
 97 Justin Keane              11 West Islip              8:11.0   25:25.19        
 98 Jonathan Buchner          11 West Babylon            8:15.8   25:40.28        
 99 Jon Angel                 10 Copiague                8:17.8   25:46.45   68   
100 Jimmy Gales               10 Copiague                8:18.7   25:49.40        
101 Christopher Carmen        10 Huntington              8:20.9   25:56.13   69   
102 Cameron Felicien           9 Bayshore                8:23.1   26:02.86        
103 Noah Lika                  9 Bayshore                8:27.1   26:15.29        
104 Jacob Pederson             9 Comsewogue              8:27.8   26:17.48   70   
105 Nicholas Mammina          12 Riverhead               8:32.9   26:33.25   71   
106 David Waife                9 Bayshore                8:37.5   26:47.53        
107 Sercan Gokturk             9 North Babylon           8:48.8   27:22.78        
108 Dylan Rehman              11 Walt Whitman            8:56.5   27:46.60        
109 Jack Frankie               9 Bellport                8:59.2   27:55.16        
110 Ryan Bruno                 9 Comsewogue              9:04.4   28:11.18   72   
111 Aidan Aziz                10 Walt Whitman            9:23.7   29:11.29        
112 Greg Tommaso              11 Comsewogue              9:36.3   29:50.31        
113 Demario Hill              11 Bayshore                9:56.4   30:52.89        
114 Matthew Fallon             9 Huntington             10:55.7   33:57.00   73   
115 Tyler Dillion              9 Deer Park              11:06.0   34:29.00        
Division  3 Results 5000 Run                                                      
  1 Tom Moeller               11 Kings Park              6:19.1   19:37.68    1   
  2 Ryan Salvia               11 Miller Place            6:21.8   19:46.19    2   
  3 Jonah Yonks               11 Mount Sinai             6:22.3   19:47.62    3   
  4 Caleb Ball                 9 Kings Park              6:22.3   19:47.77    4   
  5 Harry Wiwczar             10 Kings Park              6:23.5   19:51.26    5   
  6 Giovanni Catanzaro         9 Miller Place            6:27.7   20:04.51    6   
  7 Josh Terhune               9 East Islip              6:32.8   20:20.29    7   
  8 Sam Daly                  11 Kings Park              6:35.0   20:27.10    8   
  9 Brett Doxsee               9 Sayville                6:35.4   20:28.44    9   
 10 Matt Meyers               11 East Islip              6:35.5   20:28.68   10   
 11 Emilio Flores             10 East Hampton            6:36.4   20:31.34   11   
 12 Griffen LaBianca          11 Miller Place            6:36.7   20:32.37   12   
 13 Jack Wilkens              12 Sayville                6:38.6   20:38.37   13   
 14 Manny Vilar                9 East Hampton            6:42.9   20:51.69   14   
 15 Thomas Fanelli            11 Kings Park              6:43.1   20:52.32   15   
 16 Noah Metzler              10 Mount Sinai             6:43.8   20:54.57   16   
 17 June Park                  9 Kings Park              6:44.8   20:57.52   17   
 18 Kevin Maloney             10 Miller Place            6:44.9   20:57.84   18   
 19 Kyle Klein                10 Miller Place            6:47.6   21:06.38   19   
 20 Nick Conzo                11 East Islip              6:49.0   21:10.50   20   
 21 Peter Carino               9 East Islip              6:49.6   21:12.46   21   
 22 Ricky Stafford             9 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:49.7   21:12.87   22   
 23 Jay Conzo                  9 East Islip              6:50.9   21:16.40   23   
 24 Kenneth Wei               11 Mount Sinai             6:51.0   21:16.94   24   
 25 Jackson Starr              9 Miller Place            6:51.3   21:17.81   25   
 26 Mikko Negroponte           9 East Hampton            6:52.3   21:20.80   26   
 27 Aidan Doyle                9 Miller Place            6:52.5   21:21.60   27   
 28 Tom DiResta               10 Kings Park              6:54.1   21:26.49   28   
 29 Avery Martinsen           11 East Hampton            6:54.6   21:27.94   29   
 30 Tristan Bailey            10 Miller Place            6:54.7   21:28.39        
 31 Jack Armstrong             9 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:56.6   21:34.26   30   
 32 Declan Cumming             9 Kings Park              6:58.9   21:41.28        
 33 Chris Kavanagh             9 Sayville                7:03.4   21:55.45   31   
 34 Cameron Martins           12 Miller Place            7:03.5   21:55.48        
 35 Sean Jordan               10 Westhampton Beach       7:04.1   21:57.50        
 36 Stephen Lombardi          12 Miller Place            7:04.3   21:58.11        
 37 Jamison Scarlatos         11 Miller Place            7:05.0   22:00.31        
 38 Aidan Deverna              9 Sayville                7:05.4   22:01.44   32   
 39 Gregory Robinson           9 Mount Sinai             7:05.5   22:01.72   33   
 40 Michael Nealis             9 Kings Park              7:06.3   22:04.21        
 41 Will Dunlop                9 Miller Place            7:08.7   22:11.89        
 42 Joe Bucci                 11 East Islip              7:11.4   22:20.28   34   
 43 David Emas                11 East Islip              7:11.9   22:21.73   35   
 44 Andrew McMaugh            10 Kings Park              7:12.8   22:24.37        
 45 Matthew Maya              11 East Hampton            7:13.1   22:25.52   36   
 46 Ryan Strasser             11 East Islip              7:13.8   22:27.48        
 47 Luke Millner              10 Mount Sinai             7:15.7   22:33.66   37   
 48 Liam Sabo                  9 Mount Sinai             7:15.8   22:33.94   38   
 49 Michael Frueh             11 Miller Place            7:16.1   22:34.70        
 50 Ethan Cooley               9 Sayville                7:18.0   22:40.81   39   
 51 Michael Lombardi          10 Miller Place            7:19.5   22:45.21        
 52 William Abernathy          9 Rocky Point             7:20.8   22:49.44        
 53 Henry Saar                10 East Hampton            7:20.9   22:49.78   40   
 54 Will Downey                9 Hauppauge               7:22.0   22:53.15        
 55 Chris Walter               9 Miller Place            7:24.0   22:59.47        
 56 Patrick Serrentino         9 Miller Place            7:27.5   23:10.18        
 57 Trevor Moyle              10 Westhampton Beach       7:27.9   23:11.48        
 58 Andrew Vermillion          9 Hauppauge               7:31.0   23:20.96        
 59 Vincent Famiglietti       11 Islip                   7:32.7   23:26.46        
 60 Matthew Krozer            11 Hauppauge               7:33.4   23:28.48        
 61 Jack Dooley               10 Hauppauge               7:33.8   23:29.92        
 62 Ryan Madurski              9 Miller Place            7:34.3   23:31.33        
 63 Elijah Pyatt              11 Islip                   7:37.2   23:40.19        
 64 Ethan Deutsch              9 Sayville                7:43.3   23:59.41   41   
 65 James Moran               11 Westhampton Beach       7:43.5   23:59.95        
 66 Luke Tyrrell              10 East Hampton            7:43.9   24:01.25   42   
 67 Nick Accetta               9 Rocky Point             7:45.2   24:05.32        
 68 Rudy Skala                 9 Westhampton Beach       7:45.4   24:05.93        
 69 Lucas Stahlmann           10 Miller Place            7:47.6   24:12.50        
 70 Aubrey Petersen            9 East Hampton            7:52.9   24:29.19        
 71 David Akines              11 Amityville              7:58.0   24:44.94        
 72 Kolin Kraebel              9 Rocky Point             8:01.2   24:54.94        
 73 Henry Pedisich             9 Sayville                8:01.8   24:56.65   43   
 74 Colin Somers               9 Bayport/Bluepoint       8:02.4   24:58.71   44   
 75 Matt Marchitelli          10 Bayport/Bluepoint       8:02.5   24:58.78   45   
 76 John Yeamans               9 Mount Sinai             8:11.7   25:27.51   46   
 77 Matthew Larkin            10 Sayville                8:26.1   26:12.23        
 78 Anthony Zavala            12 Islip                   8:36.2   26:43.69        
 79 Jack Frycek               10 Mount Sinai             9:12.8   28:37.20        
 80 Nicholas Greco             9 Bayport/Bluepoint       9:14.6   28:42.90   47   
 81 James Vilar                9 East Hampton            9:50.3   30:33.73        
 82 Noah Hussain              12 Islip                   9:56.4   30:52.90        
Division  4 Results 5000 Run                                                      
  1 Joseph Samara             12 Port Jefferson          6:23.0   19:49.66        
  2 Michael Payano            11 Shelter Island          6:32.9   20:20.71    1   
  3 Cole Swenson              10 Port Jefferson          6:46.1   21:01.51        
  4 John Anthony Miller       10 Mercy                   6:46.9   21:04.12        
  5 Clement Leung              8 Stony Brook             6:49.6   21:12.44    2   
  6 Elijah Halsey             10 Southampton             6:51.3   21:17.75    3   
  7 Saintino Arnold            8 Southampton             6:52.7   21:22.11    4   
  8 Matthew Wanderman         12 Babylon                 6:53.3   21:23.95        
  9 Joseph O'Neill             9 Center Moriches         6:54.6   21:28.13    5   
 10 Joseph Luongo             10 Center Moriches         6:55.1   21:29.61    6   
 11 Jerry Wan                  9 Stony Brook             6:57.1   21:35.90    7   
 12 Zackary Stickelman        11 John Glenn              6:58.2   21:39.19    8   
 13 Steven An                 12 Stony Brook             7:03.1   21:54.47    9   
 14 Sage Witty                11 Pierson                 7:04.7   21:59.32        
 15 Alberto Morales           10 Shelter Island          7:05.3   22:01.12   10   
 16 Jack Kelly                10 Center Moriches         7:05.6   22:02.16   11   
 17 Armand Lannard            12 Center Moriches         7:05.6   22:02.19   12   
 18 Joel Feliciano            11 Southampton             7:07.3   22:07.40   13   
 19 Royce Perera               9 Port Jefferson          7:07.9   22:09.43        
 20 James Kearney             11 Southampton             7:08.0   22:09.60   14   
 21 Truman Yardley             9 Pierson                 7:08.4   22:10.87        
 22 Reilly Jack               10 Port Jefferson          7:10.5   22:17.26        
 23 Miles Clark                9 Pierson                 7:11.1   22:19.12        
 24 Anthony Senica             9 Mercy                   7:13.1   22:25.52        
 25 Griffin Corey             10 Center Moriches         7:13.5   22:26.67   15   
 26 Robert Dewitt             10 Mercy                   7:15.7   22:33.66        
 27 Josh Reyes                12 Southampton             7:16.7   22:36.59   16   
 28 Jake Haddad                9 John Glenn              7:16.7   22:36.77   17   
 29 Christian Cataudella      11 Stony Brook             7:17.6   22:39.29   18   
 30 Pacey Cronin               8 Shelter Island          7:21.4   22:51.33   19   
 31 Peter Stavros              9 John Glenn              7:26.6   23:07.40   20   
 32 Brandon Meyer             10 John Glenn              7:26.7   23:07.75   21   
 33 Jason Green                9 Shelter Island          7:29.7   23:17.17   22   
 34 Nicholas Mamisashvili      9 Shelter Island          7:29.8   23:17.38   23   
 35 Steve Zhou                11 Stony Brook             7:30.0   23:17.88   24   
 36 Tristan Remkus            11 Pierson                 7:37.2   23:40.41        
 37 Colin Leslie               8 Center Moriches         7:39.2   23:46.53   25   
 38 William Tella              9 John Glenn              7:40.7   23:51.22   26   
 39 Raymond Pepper             9 John Glenn              7:40.8   23:51.44   27   
 40 Tristan Morlock           10 John Glenn              7:41.8   23:54.68   28   
 41 Owen Koszalka              9 Southampton             7:49.1   24:17.18   29   
 42 Enrique Pichardo          11 Ross                    7:50.0   24:20.21   30   
 43 Benjamin Leibstein        12 Babylon                 7:53.9   24:32.23        
 44 Leo Liu                   11 Ross                    8:07.1   25:13.21   31   
 45 Jason Mueller             12 John Glenn              8:16.8   25:43.28        
 46 Anthony Cocchiarelli       9 John Glenn              8:33.2   26:34.19        
 47 Aiden O'Neill              9 Center Moriches         8:43.1   27:05.11   32   
 48 Matthew Strauss            9 Shelter Island          8:44.0   27:07.78   33   
 49 Jackson LaRose             9 Ross                    9:12.4   28:36.20   34   
 50 Robert Leone              10 Center Moriches         9:12.7   28:37.00        
 51 Theo Olinkiewicz           9 Shelter Island          9:15.3   28:44.96   35   
 52 Kevin Nguyen              10 Southampton             9:16.6   28:49.21   36   
 53 Louis Zhang               11 Ross                   10:30.0   32:37.24   37   
 54 Ronnie Yao                10 Ross                   10:47.0   33:30.00   38   
 55 Kendall Coard              7 Ross                   10:50.9   33:42.00   39   
 56 Georgiy Avdalyan          11 Ross                   11:03.1   34:20.00   40   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Division  1 Results 5000 Run                                                      
   1 Smithtown                    37    1    2    6    7   21   24   29           
      Total Time:  1:30:49.33                                                     
         Average:    18:09.87                                                     
   2 Commack                      73    3    5   15   20   30   31   38           
      Total Time:  1:33:42.88                                                     
         Average:    18:44.58                                                     
   3 Sachem North                 74    9   12   13   18   22   36   40           
      Total Time:  1:34:02.63                                                     
         Average:    18:48.53                                                     
   4 Northport                    79    8   11   16   17   27   33   35           
      Total Time:  1:34:12.20                                                     
         Average:    18:50.44                                                     
   5 Ward Melville                88    4   10   14   28   32   37   43           
      Total Time:  1:34:19.74                                                     
         Average:    18:51.95                                                     
   6 Sachem East                 141   19   23   26   34   39   45   46           
      Total Time:  1:36:50.64                                                     
         Average:    19:22.13                                                     
   7 Connetquot                  199   25   41   42   44   47   48   49           
      Total Time:  1:39:03.28                                                     
         Average:    19:48.66                                                     
   8 Patchogue/Medford           260   50   51   52   53   54   55   56           
      Total Time:  1:42:44.29                                                     
         Average:    20:32.86                                                     
Division  2 Results 5000 Run                                                      
   1 Eastport/SouthMano           42    1    3    5   13   20   41                
      Total Time:  1:37:46.09                                                     
         Average:    19:33.22                                                     
   2 Walt Whitman                 58    6    8   12   14   18   23   24           
      Total Time:  1:40:01.06                                                     
         Average:    20:00.22                                                     
   3 Hhh East                     69    7    9   11   15   27   29   42           
      Total Time:  1:41:05.42                                                     
         Average:    20:13.09                                                     
   4 Bayshore                     74    2    4   16   22   30   31   39           
      Total Time:  1:40:22.76                                                     
         Average:    20:04.56                                                     
   5 West Babylon                144   17   19   33   35   40   44   48           
      Total Time:  1:45:14.81                                                     
         Average:    21:02.97                                                     
   6 Copiague                    183   21   34   37   38   53   60   68           
      Total Time:  1:48:07.65                                                     
         Average:    21:37.53                                                     
   7 Bellport                    192   10   28   47   50   57   59   67           
      Total Time:  1:49:54.45                                                     
         Average:    21:58.89                                                     
   8 West Islip                  195   25   36   43   45   46   51   58           
      Total Time:  1:48:54.72                                                     
         Average:    21:46.95                                                     
   9 Riverhead                   245   26   49   52   55   63   71                
      Total Time:  1:54:58.35                                                     
         Average:    22:59.67                                                     
  10 Comsewogue                  285   32   61   62   64   66   70   72           
      Total Time:  2:01:12.00                                                     
         Average:    24:14.40                                                     
  11 Huntington                  317   54   56   65   69   73                     
      Total Time:  2:11:59.40                                                     
         Average:    26:23.88                                                     
Division  3 Results 5000 Run                                                      
   1 Kings Park                   33    1    4    5    8   15   17   28           
      Total Time:  1:40:36.13                                                     
         Average:    20:07.23                                                     
   2 Miller Place                 57    2    6   12   18   19   25   27           
      Total Time:  1:42:27.29                                                     
         Average:    20:29.46                                                     
   3 East Islip                   81    7   10   20   21   23   34   35           
      Total Time:  1:44:28.33                                                     
         Average:    20:53.67                                                     
   4 Mount Sinai                 113    3   16   24   33   37   38   46           
      Total Time:  1:46:34.51                                                     
         Average:    21:18.91                                                     
   5 East Hampton                116   11   14   26   29   36   40   42           
      Total Time:  1:46:37.29                                                     
         Average:    21:19.46                                                     
   6 Sayville                    124    9   13   31   32   39   41   43           
      Total Time:  1:47:44.51                                                     
         Average:    21:32.91                                                     
   7 Bayport/Bluepoint           188   22   30   44   45   47                     
      Total Time:  2:01:27.52                                                     
         Average:    24:17.51                                                     
Division  4 Results 5000 Run                                                      
   1 Center Moriches              49    5    6   11   12   15   25   32           
      Total Time:  1:49:28.76                                                     
         Average:    21:53.76                                                     
   2 Southampton                  50    3    4   13   14   16   29   36           
      Total Time:  1:49:33.45                                                     
         Average:    21:54.69                                                     
   3 Stony Brook                  60    2    7    9   18   24                     
      Total Time:  1:50:39.98                                                     
         Average:    22:08.00                                                     
   4 Shelter Island               75    1   10   19   22   23   33   35           
      Total Time:  1:51:47.71                                                     
         Average:    22:21.55                                                     
   5 John Glenn                   92    8   17   20   21   26   27   28           
      Total Time:  1:54:22.33                                                     
         Average:    22:52.47                                                     
   6 Ross                        170   30   31   34   37   38   39   40           
      Total Time:  2:24:16.86                                                     
         Average:    28:51.38



 Boys Merge
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 #  302 Isaiah Claiborne   12 Northport                      16:22.89   1   1   
  2 #  368 Kal Lewis          10 Shelter Island                 16:32.42   1   2   
  3 #  306 Dan O'Connor       12 Northport                      16:32.82   1   3   
  4 #  378 Nicholas Cipolla   12 Smithtown                      16:42.57   2   4   
  5 #  307 Sean Ryan          11 Northport                      16:43.57   2   5   
  6 #  380 Nicholas DeFelice  11 Smithtown                      16:47.82   2   6   
  7 #  383 Steven Spreizer J  12 Smithtown                      16:48.67   3   7   
  8 #  342 Justin Allone      12 Sachem East                    16:49.54   3   8   
  9 #  301 Elijah Claiborne   12 Northport                      16:50.16   4   9   
 10 #  409 Aiden Smyth        12 Walt Whitman                   16:51.00   1  10   
 11 #  414 Chris Nienburg     11 Ward Melvill                   16:51.19   4  11   
 12 #  377 David Cabello      11 Smithtown                      16:54.82   4  12   
 13 #  312 Carlos Santos      12 Patchogue/Me                   16:58.57   5  13   
 14 #  289 Tom Cirrito        10 Miller Place                   17:00.77   1  14   
 15 #  148 Dan Czop           11 Commack                        17:02.21   5  15   
 16 #  418 Eric Zulkofske     12 Ward Melvill                   17:09.58   6  16   
 17 #  303 Thomas Fodor       10 Northport                      17:10.57   6  17   
 18 #  379 John Cuff          11 Smithtown                      17:11.33   6  18   
 19 #  390 Gustavo Morastitl  12 Southampton                    17:13.25   1  19   
 20 #  220 RJ Pleasants       11 Hhh East                       17:13.52  16  20   
 21 #  364 Joshua Green       12 Shelter Island                 17:20.78   2  21   
 22 #  354 Vinny Trippi       11 Sachem North                   17:21.79   7  22   
 23 #  202 Michael Silveri     9 Eastport/Sou                   17:24.83   1  23   
 24 #  372 Joseph Krause      11 Shoreham Wad                   17:26.69   1  24   
 25 #  328 Sam Walker         12 Port Jeffers                   17:30.20   2  25   
 26 #  353 Vidit Parikh       11 Sachem North                   17:32.32   7  26   
 27 # 1436 Michael Danzi      10 Smithtown                      17:35.00  37  27   
 28 #  330 Ryan Carrick       11 Riverhead                      17:35.31   1  28   
 29 #  165 Brandon McCORMICK  12 Connetquot                     17:36.70   8  29   
 30 #  381 Aidan Kennedy      11 Smithtown                      17:38.51  37  30   
 31 #  347 Ryan Famiglietti   11 Sachem East                    17:40.77   8  31   
 31 #  184 Ryan Fowkes        11 East Hampton                   17:40.77   1  32   
 33 #  344 Christian Berberi  10 Sachem East                    17:48.31   8  33   
 34 #  417 Caleb Wheeler      11 Ward Melvill                   17:48.75   9  34   
 35 #  382 Alex Martin        12 Smithtown                      17:48.91   9 
 36 #  124 Daniel O'Donovan   12 Bayshore                       17:50.71   2  35   
 37 #  345 Joseph Berberich   10 Sachem East                    17:50.75  10  36   
 38 # 1442 Nicholas Muellers  11 Smithtown                      17:51.69  10 
 39 #  127 Thomas Brock       12 Bellport                       17:51.72   2  37   
 40 #  412 Jake Gazura        11 Ward Melvill                   17:52.57  10  38   
 41 #  346 Kevin Engel        12 Sachem East                    17:55.15  11  39   
 42 #  304 Jason Gibbons      11 Northport                      17:55.33  11  40   
 43 #  153 Brendon Zeng       12 Commack                        17:56.83  11  41   
 44 #  352 Matt Kruse         11 Sachem North                   17:57.27  12  42   
 45 #  149 Ryan Dery          11 Commack                        17:57.57  12  43   
 46 #  349 Matt Aliano        11 Sachem North                   17:59.92  12  44   
 47 #  376 Adam Zelin         10 Shoreham Wad                   18:01.97   2  45   
 48 #  254 Mike DiSalvo       11 Kings Park                     18:02.57   2  46   
 49 #  433 Ermel Bautista     10 Westhampton                    18:03.99   3  47   
 50 # 1056 Roshan Kalikasing  10 Commack                        18:09.67  37  48   
 51 #  305 Will Grillo        11 Northport                      18:09.94  13  49   
 52 # 1511 Finn Wander        11 Ward Melvill                   18:10.81  38  50   
 53 #  410 Sean Smyth         12 Walt Whitman                   18:10.94   3  51   
 54 #  161 Kelby Bishop       10 Connetquot                     18:11.59  16  52   
 55 #  196 Nicholas Boncore   11 Eastport/Sou                   18:11.83   3  53   
 56 #  267 christian demchak  11 Mattituck                      18:12.48  16  54   
 57 #  295 Sean Higgins       11 Mount Sinai                    18:12.57   3  55   
 58 #  311 Alex Genna         10 Patchogue/Me                   18:12.98  13  56   
 59 # 1054 Dean Gregory       11 Commack                        18:13.43  38  57   
 60 #  151 Sean Keenan        12 Commack                        18:13.58  13  58   
 61 # 1441 Matthew Maidhof    12 Smithtown                      18:15.44  39 
 62 #  298 Jack Pilon         12 Mount Sinai                    18:16.58   3  59   
 63 #  197 Kevin Carballo     10 Eastport/Sou                   18:17.57   4  60   
 64 #  164 Matt Lopez         11 Connetquot                     18:17.81  16  61   
 65 #  183 Emilo Espinosa     12 East Hampton                   18:18.51   4  62   
 66 #  464 Connor McKeever    11 North Babylo                   18:18.81  16  63   
 67 #  415 Connor Riley       12 Ward Melvill                   18:18.82  13  64   
 68 #  350 Nick Ambrosino     11 Sachem North                   18:19.50  14  65   
 69 #  116 Matt Nolan         11 Bayport/Blue                   18:19.64  16  66   
 70 # 1446 Robert Smith       10 Smithtown                      18:19.70  39 
 71 #  215 Luke Strand        11 Hauppauge                      18:20.25  16  67   
 72 #  126 Zach Rohr          11 Bayshore                       18:20.52   4  68   
 73 #  385 Artemi Gavalas     10 Southampton                    18:21.56   2  69   
 74 # 1254 Ben Donohue        11 Northport                      18:22.18  39 
 75 #  150 Jamison Homatas    11 Commack                        18:22.58  14  70   
 76 # 1405 Dan McKay          11 Sachem North                   18:23.11  40  71   
 77 #  122 Nolan Kata         10 Bayshore                       18:23.32   4  72   
 78 # 1514 Justin Zhang       10 Ward Melvill                   18:24.41  40  73   
 79 #  114 Kevin Lessing      11 Bayport/Blue                   18:24.73  16  74   
 80 #  334 Anton Majewski     12 Riverhead                      18:25.24   5  75   
 81 #  218 Ramin Herath       10 Hhh East                       18:25.56  16  76   
 82 #  325 Grant Samara        9 Port Jeffers                   18:26.35   3  77   
 83 #  125 Jake Rabin          9 Bayshore                       18:27.46   5  78   
 84 #  288 Blake Buscemi       9 Miller Place                   18:28.38  16  80   
 84 #  399 Riley Corcoran     10 Stony Brook                    18:28.38  17  79   
 86 #  121 Darin Cofield      10 Bayshore                       18:28.67   6  81   
 87 #  120 Perry Balsamo      10 Bayshore                       18:30.76   6  82   
 88 #  186 Ethan McCormac     11 East Hampton                   18:30.95   4  83   
 89 #  359 Christian Keghlia  12 Sayville                       18:32.39  17  84   
 90 #  324 Michael Ruggiero   12 Port Jeffers                   18:32.99   3  85   
 91 #  152 Kiyoshi Shiomitsu  10 Commack                        18:33.79  14 
 92 #  171 Antoine Moore Jr.  12 Copiague                       18:33.88  17  86   
 93 #  193 Dylan Lopez        11 East Islip                     18:33.99  17  87   
 94 #  142 Daniel Gross       12 Center Moric                   18:34.20   3  88   
 95 #  210 Chris Kelly        11 Hauppauge                      18:36.36  17  89   
 96 #  264 Brian Schaaf       12 Longwood                       18:36.56  17  90   
 97 #  413 Ryan Mecca         10 Ward Melvill                   18:36.58  14 
 98 #  446 Jesci Velasquez    10 William Floy                   18:36.76  17  91   
 99 #  416 Danny Ryan         12 Ward Melvill                   18:36.83  14 
100 #  411 Jack Wrobel        12 Walt Whitman                   18:36.90   6  92   
101 #  405 Zach Lella         12 Walt Whitman                   18:37.83   7  93   
102 #  408 Raj Shah           11 Walt Whitman                   18:38.69   7  94   
103 #  258 Kyle Perez         11 Kings Park                     18:39.73   5  95   
104 #  430 Nicholas Mangiame  11 West Islip                     18:39.80   7  96   
105 #  431 Nicholas Monaco    11 West Islip                     18:42.73   8  98   
105 #  141 Michael Donnegan   11 Center Moric                   18:42.73   4  99   
105 #  253 Cooper Ball        11 Kings Park                     18:42.73   5  97   
108 # 1250 Tyler Cotter        9 Northport                      18:43.18  41 
109 #  444 Zach Manns         11 William Floy                   18:45.13  17 100   
110 #  436 Gavin Ehlers        8 Westhampton                    18:45.76   5 101   
111 #  175 Ryan Brooks        11 Deer Park                      18:45.82  17 102   
112 #  389 Zac Mobius          9 Southampton                    18:46.37   4 103   
113 #  223 James Taufman      11 Hhh East                       18:46.39  17 104   
114 # 1126 Tyler Glaser        9 Eastport/Sou                   18:46.60  37 105   
115 #  366 Jonas Kinsey       10 Shelter Island                 18:46.61   5 106   
116 #  326 Cooper Schoch       9 Port Jeffers                   18:46.77   5 107   
117 #  361 Michael McKillop   11 Sayville                       18:47.26  18 108   
118 #  443 Greg Lobalsamo     10 William Floy                   18:47.63  18 109   
119 #  133 Nick Scheiner       9 Bellport                       18:48.69  18 110   
120 # 1410 Thomas Murphy       9 Sachem North                   18:48.71  41 111   
121 #  156 Matt Krieg         10 Comsewogue                     18:48.90  18 112   
122 # 1415 Devin Scavuzzo      9 Sachem North                   18:49.31  42 
123 #  424 Spencer Milito     12 West Babylon                   18:49.39  18 113   
124 #  221 Christian Sam      12 Hhh East                       18:50.13  18 114   
125 #  132 Matt Sabolenko     11 Bellport                       18:50.37   8 115   
126 #  257 Daniel Mardkha     11 Kings Park                     18:52.51   6 116   
127 # 1502 Josh Meyer         12 Ward Melvill                   18:52.60  42 
128 # 1059 Nicholas Pappas    10 Commack                        18:52.90  42 
129 # 1268 James Senior       10 Northport                      18:53.18  43 
130 # 1252 Anthony Cuadros    10 Northport                      18:53.24  43 
131 #  451 Jack Sheridan      12 Hampton Bays                   18:53.48  18 117   
132 #  333 Ryan Keane         11 Riverhead                      18:53.88  18 118   
133 #  201 Grant Frevert      11 Eastport/Sou                   18:54.79   9 119   
134 #  299 Justin Wei         10 Mount Sinai                    18:55.78   6 120   
135 #  426 Desmond Benton     12 West Islip                     18:56.19   9 121   
136 #  314 Logan Tammany      10 Patchogue/Me                   18:56.72  14 122   
137 #  291 Timothy Hirdt      10 Miller Place                   18:56.98  18 123   
138 #  296 Christian Law      11 Mount Sinai                    18:57.32   7 124   
138 #  327 Brian Veit          9 Port Jeffers                   18:57.32   5 125   
140 #  173 Anthony Velasquez  12 Copiague                       18:57.38  18 126   
141 # 1027 Aidan Rooney       10 Bayshore                       18:57.57  37 127   
142 #  138 Tyrese Grandison   12 Brentwood                      18:57.79  19 128   
143 #  182 Frank Bellucci     10 East Hampton                   18:58.50   7 129   
144 # 1419 Chris Ventre       11 Sachem North                   18:58.60  44 
145 # 1129 Joseph Pfeffer     12 Eastport/Sou                   18:59.00  38 130   
146 # 1340 Andrew Campbell    12 Sachem East                    18:59.12  44 131   
147 # 1048 Joe Christian      12 Commack                        18:59.20  44 
148 #  139 Steven Mendez      11 Brentwood                      18:59.39  19 132   
149 #  370 Eric DiLisio       11 Shoreham Wad                   18:59.50   7 133   
150 #  439 Kieran Ryan        10 Westhampton                    18:59.83   8 134   
151 # 1443 Luke Muratore      10 Smithtown                      19:00.68  45 
152 #  294 Nick Bongiorno     12 Mount Sinai                    19:00.83   8 135   
153 #  313 Alex Soltanpanah   11 Patchogue/Me                   19:01.75  14 136   
154 #  351 Matt Carr          11 Sachem North                   19:02.19  14 
154 #  199 Thomas Fasano      11 Eastport/Sou                   19:02.19   9 137   
156 #  146 James Mintell       8 Center Moric                   19:02.58   6 138   
157 #  348 Patrick Gibbs      10 Sachem East                    19:02.80  14 139   
158 # 1388 George Chris       11 Sachem North                   19:02.90  45 
159 #  177 Warren Millien     11 Deer Park                      19:03.71  19 140   
160 #  118 Joseph Salaway     12 Bayport/Blue                   19:04.50  19 141   
161 #  222 Josh Serure        11 Hhh East                       19:04.53  19 142   
162 #  309 Lucien DeNeve      11 Patchogue/Me                   19:05.23  14 143   
163 #  135 Franklin Bauctist  12 Brentwood                      19:05.75  19 144   
164 # 1377 Dom Scaglione      12 Sachem East                    19:06.40  45 
165 #  188 Robert Weiss       12 East Hampton                   19:06.58   9 145   
166 # 1439 Patrick Grasing    10 Smithtown                      19:06.81  46 
167 #  362 Donald Schweikert  11 Sayville                       19:06.97  19 146   
168 #  329 Sean Allen         11 Riverhead                      19:07.14  19 147   
169 #  237 Jason Varville     10 Huntington                     19:08.39  19 148   
170 #  463 William Galler      9 North Babylo                   19:09.90  19 149   
171 #  211 Kevin Murphy       10 Hauppauge                      19:10.38  20 150   
172 #  232 Aiden Heller        9 Huntington                     19:10.86  20 151   
173 #  343 Peter Argerakis    12 Sachem East                    19:11.58  15 
174 # 1022 William Goode      11 Bayshore                       19:12.86  38 
174 #  265 Joey Schneider     12 Longwood                       19:12.86  20 152   
176 #  406 Eyvin Moreira      12 Walt Whitman                   19:13.65  10 153   
177 #  259 Tom Stritzl        11 Kings Park                     19:13.72   9 154   
178 #  255 Jonathan Engelhar   9 Kings Park                     19:13.83  10 155   
179 #  292 David Miekley      10 Miller Place                   19:15.60  20 156   
180 #  387 William Malone      8 Southampton                    19:15.65   6 157   
181 # 1081 Mike Shannon       10 Connetquot                     19:15.76  46 158   
182 #  369 Brandon Payano      9 Shelter Island                 19:15.83   7 159   
183 #  217 Duardo Akerele     12 Hhh East                       19:16.84  20 160   
184 #  115 Jeremy Muller      11 Bayport/Blue                   19:17.29  20 161   
185 #  337 Jimmy Curley       10 Rocky Point                    19:17.40  20 162   
186 #  285 David Stein        10 Middle Count                   19:17.44  20 163   
187 #  189 Alex Cabrera       12 East Islip                     19:17.55  20 164   
188 #  300 Ryan Wilson        11 Mount Sinai                    19:17.75  10 165   
189 #  297 Jackson Law        11 Mount Sinai                    19:18.79  10 166   
190 #  355 Pat Wisti          11 Sachem North                   19:19.58  15 
191 # 1128 Liam McGevna       11 Eastport/Sou                   19:19.60  38 
192 #  423 Adam Lindner       10 West Babylon                   19:19.88  20 167   
193 # 1367 Yash Pande         11 Sachem East                    19:19.93  47 
194 #  374 Raymond LaPorte    12 Shoreham Wad                   19:20.23  11 168   
195 # 1274 Kieran Weaver      11 Northport                      19:20.42  47 
196 #  214 Derick Seneus      11 Hauppauge                      19:20.51  21 169   
197 #  194 Logan Martensen    10 East Islip                     19:21.32  21 170   
198 # 1496 Harrison Bassin    10 Ward Melvill                   19:21.66  47 
199 # 1448 Christian Talay    10 Smithtown                      19:21.80  48 
200 #  187 Nicolas Villante   10 East Hampton                   19:21.83  11 171   
201 #  178 Tyler Neilson      11 Deer Park                      19:22.63  21 172   
202 #  363 Domingo Gil         9 Shelter Island                 19:22.83   7 173   
203 #  456 Shane McCaffery    11 Lindenhurst                    19:22.89  21 174   
203 #  200 Anthony Fonseca    10 Eastport/Sou                   19:22.89  10 
205 #  421 Lucas Greengold    10 West Babylon                   19:23.36  21 175   
206 # 1450 Brayden Vassilas   10 Smithtown                      19:23.76  48 
207 #  251 Matthew Liu        10 John Glenn                     19:24.13  21 176   
208 # 1440 Ryan Howlin        10 Smithtown                      19:24.67  49 
209 #  166 Tyler Nolan        11 Connetquot                     19:24.77  21 177   
210 #  811 Matt Calogianes    12 Deer Park                      19:25.38  21 178   
211 #  129 Garrett Gabri       9 Bellport                       19:25.79  21 179   
212 #  386 Travon Jenkins     12 Southampton                    19:25.95   8 180   
213 #  284 Leonardo Ramirez   12 Middle Count                   19:26.88  21 181   
214 #  360 Michael Lafaro     12 Sayville                       19:27.20  22 182   
215 #  209 patrick wilson     11 Harborfields                   19:27.62  22 183   
216 # 1061 Howard Svensson    11 Commack                        19:27.68  49 
217 #  143 Michael Koscinski  10 Center Moric                   19:27.79   8 184   
218 # 1282 Stephen Galvin     11 Patchogue/Me                   19:28.00  15 185   
219 #  198 Thomas Cassar      11 Eastport/Sou                   19:28.21  11 
220 #  136 Daouda Dansoko     11 Brentwood                      19:28.49  22 186   
221 #  420 Edward Bruner      12 West Babylon                   19:28.83  22 187   
222 #  429 Max Hujik          11 West Islip                     19:29.24  11 188   
223 # 1052 Christian Giampap   9 Commack                        19:29.51  50 
224 #  256 Russell Gradel     10 Kings Park                     19:29.83  12 189   
225 # 1503 James Moore        10 Ward Melvill                   19:30.26  50 
226 #  437 Juan Lasso         11 Westhampton                    19:30.28  12 190   
227 #  407 Michael Naughton   12 Walt Whitman                   19:30.66  11 191   
228 #  212 Jordan Neilsen     10 Hauppauge                      19:31.26  22 192   
229 #  367 Jack Lang          12 Shelter Island                 19:32.29   8 193   
230 #  356 Cory Cutrone       11 Sayville                       19:33.50  22 194   
231 # 1255 Ryan Ewaynk        12 Northport                      19:33.63  50 
232 #  179 Tahir Tuzun        11 Deer Park                      19:34.32  22 195   
233 # 1353 Jared Jackson      11 Sachem East                    19:34.76  51 
234 # 1488 Ryan McQuade       12 Walt Whitman                   19:34.86  39 
235 #  287 Andrew Bova         9 Miller Place                   19:36.66  22 196   
236 #  404 Louis Wang         12 Stony Brook                    19:36.74  22 197   
237 # 1195 Tom Moeller        11 Kings Park                     19:37.68  37 
238 #  162 Sean Cudia         12 Connetquot                     19:38.14  22 198   
239 #  219 Ryan Keilitz       12 Hhh East                       19:39.13  23 199   
240 #  293 Adam Tarsia        10 Miller Place                   19:39.25  23 200   
241 #  373 Patrick Lane       12 Shoreham Wad                   19:39.66  12 201   
242 # 1251 Damond Crothers-M  11 Northport                      19:40.52  51 
243 # 1413 Johann Palacio      9 Sachem North                   19:42.39  51 
244 # 1147 Kevin Karott       12 Hhh East                       19:42.51  39 
245 #  147 Adam Abdabhai      11 Commack                        19:42.83  15 
246 # 1510 Jack Thornton      10 Ward Melvill                   19:43.12  52 
247 #  323 Alex Rebic         12 Port Jeffers                   19:43.27   9 202   
248 # 1492 Jacob Veeder        9 Walt Whitman                   19:43.33  40 
249 # 1437 Jack Drago         10 Smithtown                      19:45.20  52 
250 #  461 Sean Carter        11 North Babylo                   19:46.13  23 203   
251 # 1233 Ryan Salvia        11 Miller Place                   19:46.19  37 204   
252 #  181 Anthony Vassallo   10 Deer Park                      19:46.62  23 205   
253 # 1438 Harrison Goldstei  11 Smithtown                      19:46.68  53 
254 #  270 dennis orourke     12 Mattituck                      19:47.23  23 206   
255 # 1247 Jonah Yonks        11 Mount Sinai                    19:47.62  38 
256 # 1189 Caleb Ball          9 Kings Park                     19:47.77  38 
257 # 1449 Dylan Vasapollo    10 Smithtown                      19:47.84  53 
258 #  332 Cole Devereaux     12 Riverhead                      19:47.86  23 207   
259 #  204 sam iglesias       12 Harborfields                   19:48.67  23 208   
260 # 1049 Adam Czerwinski    11 Commack                        19:49.19  53 
261 #  154 Joe Fazio          10 Comsewogue                     19:49.29  23 209   
262 #  445 James Markhorst    11 William Floy                   19:49.49  23 210   
263 # 1303 Joseph Samara      12 Port Jeffers                   19:49.66  37 211   
264 #  119 Connor Teague      11 Bayport/Blue                   19:50.11  23 212   
265 # 1378 Jeremy Shaffer     11 Sachem East                    19:50.43  54 
266 #  419 Alex Brodmerkel    11 West Babylon                   19:50.63  24 213   
267 # 1393 Justin Droutman    11 Sachem North                   19:50.93  54 
268 # 1198 Harry Wiwczar      10 Kings Park                     19:51.26  38 
269 #  462 Jonathan Figueroa  11 North Babylo                   19:51.89  24 214   
270 #  388 Luke Marro          9 Southampton                    19:52.20   9 215   
271 # 1923 William Pettii     11 Center Moric                   19:52.21   9 216   
272 # 1404 Austin McCue        9 Sachem North                   19:52.52  55 
273 #  229 Conor Travaglione  11 Hhh West                       19:52.64  24 217   
274 # 1143 Srinath Gandham    10 Hhh East                       19:52.68  40 
275 # 1073 Dmitri Cavanah     10 Connetquot                     19:53.43  55 218   
276 #  168 Bobby Elias        11 Copiague                       19:53.55  24 219   
277 #  167 Jason Reynolds     12 Connetquot                     19:53.56  24 
278 #  244 Jack Michael       12 Islip                          19:53.98  24 220   
279 #  440 Anthony Auciello   10 William Floy                   19:54.37  24 221   
280 # 1070 Alan Abreu         12 Connetquot                     19:54.56  56 
281 #  322 Owen Okst           9 Port Jeffers                   19:56.13  10 
282 # 1507 Daniel Raber       12 Ward Melvill                   19:57.19  56 
282 # 1050 Brian Foley        11 Commack                        19:57.19  56 
284 # 1077 Sean McCORMICK     10 Connetquot                     19:57.22  57 
285 #  459 Jacob Santha       10 Lindenhurst                    19:57.39  24 222   
286 #  425 Calvin Rivera      11 West Babylon                   19:57.40  24 223   
287 #  238 Graham Young       11 Huntington                     19:57.43  24 224   
288 #  268 chris dinizeo      10 Mattituck                      19:59.54  25 225   
289 #  465 Patrick Quinn       9 North Babylo                   19:59.89  25 226   
290 # 1360 Anthony Licata     11 Sachem East                    20:00.48  57 
291 # 1385 James Butler       10 Sachem North                   20:00.49  58 
292 # 1382 Vincent Zhang      11 Sachem East                    20:01.11  58 
293 # 1338 Mason Bila         11 Sachem East                    20:01.27  58 
294 # 1451 Brandon Vella      12 Smithtown                      20:01.68  59 
295 # 1038 Asher Waller        9 Bellport                       20:01.71  40 227   
296 #  246 Matthew Cerrato    11 John Glenn                     20:02.14  25 228   
297 # 1082 Justin Tedosschi    9 Connetquot                     20:02.31  59 
298 #  365 Tyler Gulluscio     9 Shelter Island                 20:02.76  10 229   
299 # 1535 James Cameron      10 West Islip                     20:02.79  12 230   
300 #  286 Antonio Vasquiz    11 Middle Count                   20:02.97  25 231   
301 # 1144 Eric Geringswald   10 Hhh East                       20:03.18  41 
302 #  290 Jack Hewson        12 Miller Place                   20:03.58  25 
303 #  357 James DeSabato     10 Sayville                       20:04.39  25 232   
304 # 1222 Giovanni Catanzar   9 Miller Place                   20:04.51  39 
305 #  338 Austin Garske      11 Rocky Point                    20:06.89  25 233   
306 # 1486 Kevin Martin       10 Walt Whitman                   20:07.18  41 
307 # 1131 Thomas Szajkowski  10 Eastport/Sou                   20:07.28  42 
308 # 1057 Zach Malikowski    10 Commack                        20:09.65  59 
309 #  427 Greg Bove          12 West Islip                     20:09.69  12 234   
310 #  230 Kyle Wiblishauser  11 Hhh West                       20:09.89  25 235   
311 # 1075 Matt Downing       12 Connetquot                     20:11.16  60 
312 # 1472 Chris Arthur       10 Walt Whitman                   20:11.26  42 
313 #  331 Michael Cunningha  11 Riverhead                      20:11.60  25 236   
314 #  205 justin klei        11 Harborfields                   20:12.14  25 237   
315 #  128 David Carlson       9 Bellport                       20:12.39  26 238   
316 # 1078 Sean McNAMEE       12 Connetquot                     20:12.70  60 
317 #  250 Qai Hardy          12 John Glenn                     20:12.81  26 239   
318 # 1539 Paul Folks         10 West Islip                     20:12.94  12 240   
319 #  131 Tim Montick        10 Bellport                       20:14.64  26 241   
320 # 1500 Cody Mackay        12 Ward Melvill                   20:14.83  60 
321 #  163 Dom Katrivanos     10 Connetquot                     20:17.14  26 
321 # 1150 Darren Spielman     9 Hhh East                       20:17.14  42 
323 #  191 John LaFrancesca   11 East Islip                     20:17.22  26 242   
324 # 1497 Tristan Eckstein   11 Ward Melvill                   20:17.24  61 
325 #  195 JyShawn Wilkins     9 East Islip                     20:17.34  26 243   
326 # 1040 Kevin Gmelin       12 Center Moric                   20:18.22  11 244   
327 #  335 Chris Schmidt      10 Riverhead                      20:18.54  26 245   
328 #  422 Luke Hauff          9 West Babylon                   20:18.64  26 246   
329 #  248 Patrick Giambruno  12 John Glenn                     20:18.73  26 247   
330 # 1284 Alex Hamarich      11 Patchogue/Me                   20:20.18  61 248   
331 # 1262 Robert Monaco      11 Northport                      20:20.19  61 
332 # 1125 Josh Terhune        9 East Islip                     20:20.29  39 249   
333 #  441 Tom Brazzel        11 William Floy                   20:20.57  26 250   
334 #  434 Tyler Chieffo      12 Westhampton                    20:20.58  13 251   
335 # 1434 Michael Payano     11 Shelter Island                 20:20.71  37 
336 # 1020 Joshua de Coteau   12 Bayshore                       20:21.91  43 
337 # 1521 Dylan Burks        11 West Babylon                   20:22.32  43 
338 #  321 Peter Schaefer     10 Pierson                        20:22.44  27 252   
339 # 1219 Aidan Donnelly     11 Middle Count                   20:22.51  61 253   
340 # 1447 Bryan Spinella     12 Smithtown                      20:22.52  62 
341 #  174 William Villatoro  10 Copiague                       20:22.55  27 254   
342 #  458 Frank Orlando      11 Lindenhurst                    20:22.66  27 255   
343 # 1365 Sean Moir           9 Sachem East                    20:23.69  62 
344 # 1494 Patrick Wuss       11 Walt Whitman                   20:24.43  44 
345 # 1258 Andrew Granger     11 Northport                      20:24.53  62 
346 #  371 Jacob Jablonski     9 Shoreham Wad                   20:25.34  13 256   
347 # 1191 Sam Daly           11 Kings Park                     20:27.10  39 
348 # 1337 John Arrigo        12 Sachem East                    20:27.43  63 
349 #  358 Sean Giordano      10 Sayville                       20:27.48  27 257   
350 # 1518 Vincent Berger     11 West Babylon                   20:27.76  44 
351 # 1423 Brett Doxsee        9 Sayville                       20:28.44  40 
352 # 1122 Matt Meyers        11 East Islip                     20:28.68  40 258   
352 #  442 Pedro hernandez    11 William Floy                   20:28.68  27 259   
354 # 1379 Brandon Simas      10 Sachem East                    20:28.91  63 
355 #  280 Andrew Babstock    11 Middle Count                   20:29.14  27 260   
356 #  140 Franklin Velasque  10 Brentwood                      20:29.18  27 261   
357 #  236 John Segreti       10 Huntington                     20:29.34  27 262   
358 # 1058 Shane Murphy        9 Commack                        20:29.68  63 
359 #  107 Gregory DeLapi     12 Babylon                        20:30.37  27 263   
360 #  457 Dominic Merchelsk  10 Lindenhurst                    20:30.57  27 264   
361 # 1279 Bryan Despinos     12 Patchogue/Me                   20:31.12  63 
362 # 1106 Emilio Flores      10 East Hampton                   20:31.34  41 265   
363 # 1227 Griffen LaBianca   11 Miller Place                   20:32.37  41 
364 # 1501 Jack McCoy         10 Ward Melvill                   20:33.38  64 
365 #  213 Scott Petersen     10 Hauppauge                      20:33.39  28 266   
366 # 1130 Lucas Rosado        9 Eastport/Sou                   20:33.60  44 
367 #  393 Michael Daddona    11 Southold                       20:33.64  28 267   
368 # 1099 Eric Taveres       11 Copiague                       20:33.99  45 268   
369 #  281 Ryan Huston        11 Middle Count                   20:34.64  28 269   
370 #  310 Ethan Franco       11 Patchogue/Me                   20:34.84  64 
371 # 1053 Sam Goodman         9 Commack                        20:34.93  65 
372 # 1024 Moises Hernandez   11 Bayshore                       20:35.25  45 
373 # 1489 Kevin Morrissey    11 Walt Whitman                   20:35.27  46 
374 # 1480 Dan Donovan         9 Walt Whitman                   20:36.70  46 
375 # 1403 Ryan Mcann         12 Sachem North                   20:36.90  65 
376 # 1407 Jaden Menella-Sin   9 Sachem North                   20:37.52  65 
377 # 1391 Nick Desimone      11 Sachem North                   20:37.69  65 
378 #  315 Julien Cheng       10 Pierson                        20:37.89  28 270   
379 # 1427 Jack Wilkens       12 Sayville                       20:38.37  41 
380 #  467 Joseph Shepherd    11 North Babylo                   20:38.39  28 271   
381 # 1277 Dylan Atcosta       9 Patchogue/Me                   20:38.43  66 
382 #  319 Mitchell Marellia  10 Pierson                        20:38.72  28 272   
383 #  272 ethan schmidt      10 Mattituck                      20:38.91  28 273   
384 # 1083 Rob Viola           9 Connetquot                     20:39.38  66 
385 # 1278 Michael Atcosta     9 Patchogue/Me                   20:39.72  66 
386 # 1485 Kyle Lutz           9 Walt Whitman                   20:41.88  46 
387 #  273 luke woods          8 Mattituck                      20:42.14  28 274   
388 # 1293 Liam Wolf          10 Patchogue/Me                   20:42.71  67 
389 # 1208 Jose Metas         11 Longwood                       20:43.14  28 275   
390 # 1362 Sean McGarvey      10 Sachem East                    20:44.94  67 
391 # 1260 Brian Jeffery      11 Northport                      20:49.18  67 
392 #  185 Omar Leon          11 East Hampton                   20:50.58  13 
393 # 1399 Sean Kruse          9 Sachem North                   20:51.12  67 
394 #  261 Alex Miller        11 Longwood                       20:51.39  28 276   
395 # 1115 Manny Vilar         9 East Hampton                   20:51.69  42 
395 # 1060 Aidan Sphan         9 Commack                        20:51.69  67 
397 #  155 Jacob Feldman      11 Comsewogue                     20:51.90  29 277   
398 # 1193 Thomas Fanelli     11 Kings Park                     20:52.32  42 
399 #  401 Joseph Georgiou    12 Stony Brook                    20:53.55  29 278   
400 # 1103 Nicholas Maniscal   9 Deer Park                      20:54.37  47 279   
401 # 1240 Noah Metzler       10 Mount Sinai                    20:54.57  43 
402 #  398 Emmanuel Ajewole   10 Stony Brook                    20:54.78  29 280   
403 # 1373 John Roach         12 Sachem East                    20:55.19  68 
404 # 1478 Nick DeGaetano     10 Walt Whitman                   20:55.59  47 
405 # 1536 Paul Ciesluk       10 West Islip                     20:55.77  48 
406 #  308 CJ DeFeo           10 Patchogue/Me                   20:55.85  15 
407 # 1417 Nick Sexton        11 Sachem North                   20:55.94  68 
408 #  113 Brian Cestaro      10 Bayport/Blue                   20:56.40  29 281   
409 # 1197 June Park           9 Kings Park                     20:57.52  43 
410 # 1071 Joe Amarando       12 Connetquot                     20:57.63  68 
411 # 1231 Kevin Maloney      10 Miller Place                   20:57.84  43 
412 #  207 olivier michel     12 Harborfields                   20:58.44  29 282   
413 # 1283 Danny Gordon       12 Patchogue/Me                   20:59.27  68 
414 #  403 Josh Lin           11 Stony Brook                    20:59.48  29 283   
415 #  203 owen fleming       11 Harborfields                   20:59.61  29 284   
416 #  435 Bryan Cruz-Sanche  10 Westhampton                    20:59.79  13 285   
417 # 1386 Andrew Calabria    10 Sachem North                   21:01.11  68 
418 #  454 Gavin Gannon       12 Lindenhurst                    21:01.32  29 286   
419 # 1304 Cole Swenson       10 Port Jeffers                   21:01.51  37 
420 #  340 Connor Hamilton    11 Rocky Point                    21:02.89  29 287   
421 # 1079 Joe Schenk         12 Connetquot                     21:02.92  69 
422 # 1089 Manny Espinal      11 Copiague                       21:03.15  29 288   
423 #  336 Tom Casey           9 Rocky Point                    21:03.39  30 289   
424 # 1308 Benjamin Catanzar   9 Riverhead                      21:03.52  48 
425 #  276 John Anthony Mill  10 Mercy                          21:04.12  38 
426 #  460 Greyson Sladic     11 Lindenhurst                    21:04.14  30 290   
427 # 1487 Luke McEvoy        12 Walt Whitman                   21:04.56  48 
428 #  318 Hunter Hansen      11 Pierson                        21:06.24  30 291   
429 # 1226 Kyle Klein         10 Miller Place                   21:06.38  44 
430 #  455 Nicholas Hager     11 Lindenhurst                    21:06.48  30 292   
431 #  375 Christopher Vedde  11 Shoreham Wad                   21:06.78  13 293   
432 #  130 Jason McGlynn      12 Bellport                       21:07.89  30 
433 # 1149 Brendan Roller     10 Hhh East                       21:09.91  49 
434 #  271 eric palencia      10 Mattituck                      21:10.34  30 294   
435 # 1119 Nick Conzo         11 East Islip                     21:10.50  44 
436 #  320 Ben Mc Erlean       9 Pierson                        21:11.36  30 295   
437 # 1468 Clement Leung       8 Stony Brook                    21:12.44  38 296   
438 # 1117 Peter Carino        9 East Islip                     21:12.46  45 
439 #  159 Miguelanje Tineo    9 Comsewogue                     21:12.59  30 297   
440 # 1017 Ricky Stafford      9 Bayport/Blue                   21:12.87  45 298   
441 # 1029 David Bellante     10 Bellport                       21:13.15  49 
442 # 1288 Miral Oltulu       10 Patchogue/Me                   21:13.59  69 
443 # 1477 Dylan Cella        10 Walt Whitman                   21:13.68  49 
444 #  234 Carlos Martinez     9 Huntington                     21:13.89  30 299   
444 #  402 Aidan Harrigan      8 Stony Brook                    21:13.89  30 300   
446 # 1142 Nick Ciccarelli    12 Hhh East                       21:14.56  50 
447 # 1445 Carter Reis        10 Smithtown                      21:14.70  69 
448 # 1023 Tongyu Guo         12 Bayshore                       21:15.17  50 
449 #  384 Michael Arkinson   12 Southampton                    21:15.24  11 301   
450 #  339 Jack Grossman       9 Rocky Point                    21:15.39  31 302   
451 # 1476 Matthew Brunet      9 Walt Whitman                   21:16.12  51 
452 # 1074 JO Derosa           9 Connetquot                     21:16.18  69 
453 # 1118 Jay Conzo           9 East Islip                     21:16.40  46 
454 # 1244 Kenneth Wei        11 Mount Sinai                    21:16.94  46 
455 # 1220 Nicholas Reyes     10 Middle Count                   21:17.61  69 303   
456 # 1458 Elijah Halsey      10 Southampton                    21:17.75  39 
457 # 1237 Jackson Starr       9 Miller Place                   21:17.81  46 
458 # 1019 Preston Cotton      9 Bayshore                       21:18.63  51 
459 #  452 JonAnthony Tarlen   9 Hampton Bays                   21:20.14  31 304   
460 # 1105 Ben Wilkonski      11 Deer Park                      21:20.39  52 
461 # 1064 Conor Hughes       11 Comsewogue                     21:20.47  52 305   
462 # 1109 Mikko Negroponte    9 East Hampton                   21:20.80  47 
463 # 1223 Aidan Doyle         9 Miller Place                   21:21.60  47 
464 # 1453 Saintino Arnold     8 Southampton                    21:22.11  39 
465 #  206 jack maguire       11 Harborfields                   21:22.39  31 306   
466 # 1280 Christian Dolan    11 Patchogue/Me                   21:22.73  70 
467 #  117 Ben Papa           12 Bayport/Blue                   21:22.83  31 
468 # 1217 Joseph Crofts      10 Middle Count                   21:23.14  70 
469 # 1527 John Leary          9 West Babylon                   21:23.24  52 
470 # 1098 Abel Rivera Jr.    10 Copiague                       21:23.42  53 307   
471 # 1524 Cristian Espitia    8 West Babylon                   21:23.53  53 
472 # 1534 Patrick Calcagno   10 West Islip                     21:23.77  54 
473 #  111 Matthew Wanderman  12 Babylon                        21:23.95  40 308   
474 # 1086 Esdras Canales     10 Copiague                       21:24.97  54 
475 #  180 Manuel Valenzuela  10 Deer Park                      21:25.29  31 
476 # 1192 Tom DiResta        10 Kings Park                     21:26.49  47 
477 # 1364 Ryan Meehan        10 Sachem East                    21:27.84  70 
478 # 1107 Avery Martinsen    11 East Hampton                   21:27.94  48 
479 # 1047 Joseph O'Neill      9 Center Moric                   21:28.13  40 309   
480 # 1248 Ryan Brandon       12 Northport                      21:28.14  70 
481 #  134 Jose Amaya         11 Brentwood                      21:28.15  31 310   
482 # 1221 Tristan Bailey     10 Miller Place                   21:28.39  48 
483 # 1045 Patrick Murray     10 Center Moric                   21:28.40  12 
484 # 1287 Chris Newham       11 Patchogue/Me                   21:28.67  70 
485 #  245 Ebed Pineda        10 Islip                          21:28.89  31 311   
486 #  169 Aryes Garrett      11 Copiague                       21:29.15  31 
487 # 1372 Evan Rasco         12 Sachem East                    21:29.39  71 
488 #  145 Joseph Luongo      10 Center Moric                   21:29.61  40 
489 # 1076 Mike Hippler        9 Connetquot                     21:29.69  71 
490 # 1088 Luis Castillo      11 Copiague                       21:31.35  54 
491 # 1484 Graham Lunt        12 Walt Whitman                   21:33.63  55 
492 # 1009 Jack Armstrong      9 Bayport/Blue                   21:34.26  49 
493 #  208 matthew murray     11 Harborfields                   21:35.64  31 312   
494 # 1469 Jerry Wan           9 Stony Brook                    21:35.90  41 
495 # 1018 Christian Cincott  10 Bayshore                       21:36.52  55 
496 # 1531 Kacper Tworogowsk  10 West Babylon                   21:37.96  56 
497 # 1187 Zackary Stickelma  11 John Glenn                     21:39.19  41 313   
498 # 1374 Matthew Rodriguez  10 Sachem East                    21:39.83  71 
499 # 1127 Jacob Horoszewski  10 Eastport/Sou                   21:40.45  56 
500 #  282 Alexander Mazzell  11 Middle Count                   21:40.60  31 
501 # 1190 Declan Cumming      9 Kings Park                     21:41.28  49 
502 # 1021 Alexander Gartlan  12 Bayshore                       21:42.19  56 
503 #  316 Christian Daly     10 Pierson                        21:42.31  32 314   
504 # 1444 William Priebe     10 Smithtown                      21:43.13  71 
505 #  106 Aidan Brown        10 Babylon                        21:46.80  32 315   
506 #  224 Brandon Bora       10 Hhh West                       21:48.64  32 316   
507 # 1152 Noah Zimmerman     11 Hhh East                       21:48.75  57 
508 #  249 Tyler Hanratty     10 John Glenn                     21:49.39  32 317   
509 # 1350 Zach Goddeau       10 Sachem East                    21:52.63  71 
510 # 1499 Jeremy Laguerre    10 Ward Melvill                   21:53.00  72 
511 # 1465 Steven An          12 Stony Brook                    21:54.47  41 
512 # 1424 Chris Kavanagh      9 Sayville                       21:55.45  49 
513 # 1232 Cameron Martins    12 Miller Place                   21:55.48  50 
514 # 1548 Sean Jordan        10 Westhampton                    21:57.50  50 318   
515 # 1229 Stephen Lombardi   12 Miller Place                   21:58.11  51 
516 #  241 Owen Eubanks       11 Islip                          21:58.14  32 319   
517 # 1299 Sage Witty         11 Pierson                        21:59.32  42 320   
518 # 1234 Jamison Scarlatos  11 Miller Place                   22:00.31  51 
519 # 1132 Danny Claps        12 Hauppauge                      22:00.64  32 322   
519 #  269 antonio marine     11 Mattituck                      22:00.64  32 321   
521 #  104 Joshua Fields      11 Amityville                     22:00.77  32 323   
522 # 1432 Alberto Morales    10 Shelter Island                 22:01.12  42 
523 # 1422 Aidan Deverna       9 Sayville                       22:01.44  52 
524 # 1242 Gregory Robinson    9 Mount Sinai                    22:01.72  52 
525 # 1041 Jack Kelly         10 Center Moric                   22:02.16  43 
526 #  144 Armand Lannard     12 Center Moric                   22:02.19  43 
527 #  102 Joel Barrett       11 Amityville                     22:02.31  32 324   
528 # 1196 Michael Nealis      9 Kings Park                     22:04.21  52 
529 # 1080 Nick Sciame        12 Connetquot                     22:04.61  72 
530 #  172 Jorge Ramos        12 Copiague                       22:07.24  32 
531 # 1457 Joel Feliciano     11 Southampton                    22:07.40  43 
532 # 1026 Robert Pederson     9 Bayshore                       22:07.52  57 
533 # 1102 Alvi Hossain       11 Deer Park                      22:07.64  57 
534 #  109 Jeffrey Kaji       12 Babylon                        22:09.14  33 325   
535 # 1302 Royce Perera        9 Port Jeffers                   22:09.43  44 
536 # 1459 James Kearney      11 Southampton                    22:09.60  44 
537 # 1542 Mark Gellar        12 West Islip                     22:09.94  58 
538 # 1300 Truman Yardley      9 Pierson                        22:10.87  45 
538 # 1530 Patrick O'Hallora  11 West Babylon                   22:10.87  58 
540 #  395 James Hoyt         10 Southold                       22:11.56  33 326   
541 # 1224 Will Dunlop         9 Miller Place                   22:11.89  53 
542 # 1543 Christopher Harsc  11 West Islip                     22:12.30  59 
543 # 1545 Jake Maresca       11 West Islip                     22:12.94  59 
544 # 1295 Justin Zhou        11 Patchogue/Me                   22:16.77  72 
545 # 1301 Reilly Jack        10 Port Jeffers                   22:17.26  45 
546 # 1389 Tom Ciavarella     11 Sachem North                   22:17.44  72 
547 # 1296 Miles Clark         9 Pierson                        22:19.12  45 
548 # 1116 Joe Bucci          11 East Islip                     22:20.28  53 
549 # 1033 Michael Peterson   10 Bellport                       22:21.69  59 
550 # 1120 David Emas         11 East Islip                     22:21.73  53 
551 # 1516 Jake Adams         12 West Babylon                   22:23.40  60 
552 # 1194 Andrew McMaugh     10 Kings Park                     22:24.37  54 
553 # 1108 Matthew Maya       11 East Hampton                   22:25.52  54 
553 #  278 Anthony Senica      9 Mercy                          22:25.52  46 
555 #  243 Matt Koebele        8 Islip                          22:26.40  33 327   
556 # 1039 Griffin Corey      10 Center Moric                   22:26.67  46 
557 #  453 Mike Thompson      12 Hampton Bays                   22:26.83  33 328   
558 # 1124 Ryan Strasser      11 East Islip                     22:27.48  55 
559 # 1512 Daniel Winkler     12 Ward Melvill                   22:27.69  72 
560 # 1311 William Green       9 Riverhead                      22:27.84  60 
561 # 1297 Sebstian Ramirez    9 Pierson                        22:28.64  33 
562 # 1495 Brain Zuckerberg   12 Walt Whitman                   22:29.32  60 
563 # 1402 Kyle Mcann         10 Sachem North                   22:29.53  73 
564 #  247 Matthew Devitt     10 John Glenn                     22:29.89  33 329   
565 #  400 Max Garner         10 Stony Brook                    22:30.64  33 
566 #  105 Jaylin Williamson  11 Amityville                     22:32.90  33 330   
567 # 1035 Jonal Poueriet      9 Bellport                       22:32.93  61 
568 # 1276 Jordan Adames       9 Patchogue/Me                   22:33.27  73 
569 # 1285 Evan McGlone       12 Patchogue/Me                   22:33.65  73 
570 # 1241 Luke Millner       10 Mount Sinai                    22:33.66  55 
570 #  274 Robert Dewitt      10 Mercy                          22:33.66  47 
572 # 1243 Liam Sabo           9 Mount Sinai                    22:33.94  55 
573 #  160 Paul Zampieron      9 Comsewogue                     22:34.14  33 331   
574 # 1366 Lucas Moreno       12 Sachem East                    22:34.69  73 
575 # 1225 Michael Frueh      11 Miller Place                   22:34.70  56 
576 #  225 Francisco Chong    11 Hhh West                       22:36.14  33 332   
577 # 1463 Josh Reyes         12 Southampton                    22:36.59  47 
578 # 1182 Jake Haddad         9 John Glenn                     22:36.77  48 
579 # 1523 Thomas Chauvin      9 West Babylon                   22:37.63  61 
580 # 1537 Sean Coppola       11 West Islip                     22:37.77  61 
581 #  447 Daniel Dimijian    12 Hampton Bays                   22:37.83  34 333   
582 # 1346 Adam Demonte       12 Sachem East                    22:38.82  73 
583 # 1466 Christian Cataude  11 Stony Brook                    22:39.29  48 
584 #  112 Raymond Whittaker  12 Babylon                        22:39.40  34 334   
585 # 1420 Ethan Cooley        9 Sayville                       22:40.81  56 
586 #  239 Mike Bienkowski    12 Islip                          22:44.36  34 335   
587 # 1228 Michael Lombardi   10 Miller Place                   22:45.21  57 
588 # 1493 Kevin Wrobel       10 Walt Whitman                   22:45.42  61 
589 #  231 Robert Caputi      10 Huntington                     22:47.39  34 336   
590 #  394 Nicholas Diaz       9 Southold                       22:48.40  34 337   
591 # 1317 William Abernathy   9 Rocky Point                    22:49.44  57 338   
592 # 1111 Henry Saar         10 East Hampton                   22:49.78  58 
593 # 1429 Pacey Cronin        8 Shelter Island                 22:51.33  48 
594 # 1314 Alexander Martine  10 Riverhead                      22:52.30  62 
595 # 1003 Stephen Augustine  10 Amityville                     22:53.12  34 339   
596 # 1134 Will Downey         9 Hauppauge                      22:53.15  58 
597 # 1532 Tyler Wansor       11 West Babylon                   22:53.69  62 
598 # 1345 Gabriel Colon      10 Sachem East                    22:53.96  73 
599 #  110 Kyle Tracy         11 Babylon                        22:54.14  34 340   
600 # 1343 Timothy Chiu       12 Sachem East                    22:57.52  74 
601 # 1238 Chris Walter        9 Miller Place                   22:59.47  58 
602 # 1528 Jonathan Lima      10 West Babylon                   23:00.89  62 
603 #  158 Chris Rivoli       10 Comsewogue                     23:03.77  34 341   
604 # 1479 Tom DeGaetano      12 Walt Whitman                   23:04.44  63 
605 #  108 Owen Gaskill        9 Babylon                        23:05.61  34 342   
606 # 1218 Matthew Dickerson  11 Middle Count                   23:06.95  74 
607 # 1559 Peter Stavros       9 John Glenn                     23:07.40  49 
608 # 1183 Brandon Meyer      10 John Glenn                     23:07.75  49 
609 #  226 Ethan Karl         10 Hhh West                       23:09.30  34 343   
610 # 1235 Patrick Serrentin   9 Miller Place                   23:10.18  59 
611 # 1550 Trevor Moyle       10 Westhampton                    23:11.48  59 
612 # 1028 Kai Samuda         11 Bayshore                       23:12.21  63 
613 #  137 Brian Gosine       10 Brentwood                      23:13.50  35 344   
614 # 1093 James Holland      11 Copiague                       23:13.92  63 
615 # 1375 Tyler Rodriguez     9 Sachem East                    23:15.87  74 
616 # 1358 Anthony Laviano    11 Sachem East                    23:16.14  74 
617 # 1394 John Guffrey        9 Sachem North                   23:16.66  74 
618 # 1430 Jason Green         9 Shelter Island                 23:17.17  50 
619 # 1431 Nicholas Mamisash   9 Shelter Island                 23:17.38  50 
620 # 1471 Steve Zhou         11 Stony Brook                    23:17.88  50 
621 # 1160 Edward Maleszewsk  11 Huntington                     23:18.11  64 345   
622 #  448 Conor Fleming      12 Hampton Bays                   23:19.54  35 346   
623 # 1141 Andrew Vermillion   9 Hauppauge                      23:20.96  59 
624 # 1376 Dylan Santos       11 Sachem East                    23:21.95  74 
625 #  235 Corneilus O'Rourk  11 Huntington                     23:22.90  35 
626 # 1215 Matt Verso         12 Longwood                       23:22.99  35 347   
627 # 1315 Eoin McElhinney    11 Riverhead                      23:26.45  64 
628 # 1167 Vincent Famigliet  11 Islip                          23:26.46  60 348   
629 # 1533 Albert Zinser      11 West Babylon                   23:27.27  64 
630 # 1135 Matthew Krozer     11 Hauppauge                      23:28.48  60 
631 # 1155 Abir Islam          9 Hhh West                       23:29.56  35 349   
632 # 1133 Jack Dooley        10 Hauppauge                      23:29.92  60 
633 # 1230 Ryan Madurski       9 Miller Place                   23:31.33  60 
634 #  233 David Marroquin -   9 Huntington                     23:34.77  64 
635 # 1369 Nick Pastorelli    10 Sachem East                    23:39.17  74 
636 # 1175 Elijah Pyatt       11 Islip                          23:40.19  61 350   
637 # 1298 Tristan Remkus     11 Pierson                        23:40.41  51 
638 #  397 Christopher Wesch   9 Southold                       23:40.54  35 351   
639 # 1452 Calvin Wong        11 Smithtown                      23:41.73  74 
640 # 1416 Bill Sexton        11 Sachem North                   23:41.84  74 
641 # 1395 Derek Guitterez    12 Sachem North                   23:42.27  74 
642 #  392 Andrew Clausen      9 Southold                       23:42.59  35 352   
643 # 1034 Zachary Pino        9 Bellport                       23:44.97  65 
644 # 1381 Josh Turk          10 Sachem East                    23:45.11  75 
645 # 1546 Aidan Pecorale     12 West Islip                     23:45.58  65 
646 #  157 Michael Lehner      9 Comsewogue                     23:45.65  35 
647 # 1522 John Cacamese      10 West Babylon                   23:45.91  65 
648 # 1475 Tom Breaton         9 Walt Whitman                   23:46.44  66 
649 # 1043 Colin Leslie        8 Center Moric                   23:46.53  51 
650 # 1188 William Tella       9 John Glenn                     23:51.22  51 
651 # 1186 Raymond Pepper      9 John Glenn                     23:51.44  52 
652 # 1356 Michael Kidger     10 Sachem East                    23:52.26  75 
653 # 1030 Tyler Brock        11 Bellport                       23:53.27  66 
654 # 1184 Tristan Morlock    10 John Glenn                     23:54.68  52 
655 # 1291 Alejandro Vallin    9 Patchogue/Me                   23:54.90  75 
656 # 1553 John Borland        9 Bayshore                       23:55.45  66 
656 # 1368 John Pastorelli    10 Sachem East                    23:55.45  75 
658 # 1421 Ethan Deutsch       9 Sayville                       23:59.41  61 
659 # 1549 James Moran        11 Westhampton                    23:59.95  62 
660 # 1113 Luke Tyrrell       10 East Hampton                   24:01.25  62 
661 #  396 Jackson Volosik     9 Southold                       24:02.00  35 353   
662 # 1318 Nick Accetta        9 Rocky Point                    24:05.32  62 354   
663 # 1552 Rudy Skala          9 Westhampton                    24:05.93  62 
664 # 1474 Jon Aziz           11 Walt Whitman                   24:07.73  67 
665 # 1294 Anson Zhou         11 Patchogue/Me                   24:10.41  75 
666 # 1055 Bryce Husted       11 Commack                        24:10.77  75 
667 # 1289 Adam Skarre         9 Patchogue/Me                   24:11.42  75 
668 # 1236 Lucas Stahlmann    10 Miller Place                   24:12.50  63 
669 # 1094 Greg Jean-Baptist  10 Copiague                       24:13.44  67 
670 # 1460 Owen Koszalka       9 Southampton                    24:17.18  53 
671 # 1332 Enrique Pichardo   11 Ross                           24:20.21  53 355   
672 # 1564 Jayden Ortiz       10 North Babylo                   24:24.77  67 356   
673 # 1062 Dominic Azzara      9 Comsewogue                     24:24.88  67 
674 # 1110 Aubrey Petersen     9 East Hampton                   24:29.19  63 
675 # 1387 Brian Castlebury   11 Sachem North                   24:30.18  75 
676 # 1005 Benjamin Leibstei  12 Babylon                        24:32.23  54 
677 # 1529 Michael Lovett     10 West Babylon                   24:32.52  67 
678 # 1540 Connor Gallagher   11 West Islip                     24:40.76  68 
679 # 1002 David Akines       11 Amityville                     24:44.94  63 357   
680 # 1068 Michael Sardi      11 Comsewogue                     24:53.53  68 
681 # 1347 Micah Desipio       9 Sachem East                    24:53.70  75 
682 # 1348 John Fiumara        9 Sachem East                    24:53.98  75 
683 # 1322 Kolin Kraebel       9 Rocky Point                    24:54.94  64 
684 # 1426 Henry Pedisich      9 Sayville                       24:56.65  64 
685 # 1359 Tyler Lee          12 Sachem East                    24:57.19  76 
686 # 1016 Colin Somers        9 Bayport/Blue                   24:58.71  64 
687 # 1014 Matt Marchitelli   10 Bayport/Blue                   24:58.78  64 
688 # 1491 Chris Scortichini   9 Walt Whitman                   25:00.69  68 
689 # 1557 Erick Voltaire      9 Bayshore                       25:04.98  68 
690 # 1541 Liam Gallagher     12 West Islip                     25:06.78  68 
691 # 1310 Thomas Galka        9 Riverhead                      25:08.24  69 
692 #  227 Kenneth LeGare      9 Hhh West                       25:11.35  35 358   
693 # 1065 Andrew Kapur        9 Comsewogue                     25:11.89  69 
694 #  391 Jacob Boivin       10 Southold                       25:12.97  36 359   
695 # 1331 Leo Liu            11 Ross                           25:13.21  54 360   
696 # 1158 Rory Dara          10 Huntington                     25:13.39  69 
697 #  341 Kyle Markland      12 Rocky Point                    25:18.27  36 
698 #  438 Jack Meigel        10 Westhampton                    25:20.50  13 
699 # 1067 Jordan Roche        9 Comsewogue                     25:21.23  69 
700 # 1037 Justin Schwender    9 Bellport                       25:24.27  69 
701 # 1544 Justin Keane       11 West Islip                     25:25.19  70 
702 # 1246 John Yeamans        9 Mount Sinai                    25:27.51  65 
703 # 1390 Avery Davis        10 Sachem North                   25:28.52  76 
704 # 1392 Brandon Droutman    9 Sachem North                   25:31.15  76 
705 # 1344 Tanner Cline        9 Sachem East                    25:35.19  76 
706 #  101 Shemar Allen       12 Amityville                     25:36.16  36 361   
707 # 1290 Alex Staco          9 Patchogue/Me                   25:37.41  76 
708 # 1520 Jonathan Buchner   11 West Babylon                   25:40.28  70 
709 # 1185 Jason Mueller      12 John Glenn                     25:43.28  54 
710 # 1084 Jon Angel          10 Copiague                       25:46.45  70 
711 # 1091 Jimmy Gales        10 Copiague                       25:49.40  70 
712 # 1157 Christopher Carme  10 Huntington                     25:56.13  70 
713 # 1397 Matt Ingraffia     10 Sachem North                   26:02.53  76 
714 # 1554 Cameron Felicien    9 Bayshore                       26:02.86  71 
715 # 1401 Sean Lutin         11 Sachem North                   26:04.26  76 
716 # 1425 Matthew Larkin     10 Sayville                       26:12.23  65 
717 # 1556 Noah Lika           9 Bayshore                       26:15.29  71 
718 # 1066 Jacob Pederson      9 Comsewogue                     26:17.48  71 
719 # 1398 Alex Jean          11 Sachem North                   26:19.51  76 
720 # 1409 Colin Molina        9 Sachem North                   26:27.66  76 
721 # 1313 Nicholas Mammina   12 Riverhead                      26:33.25  71 
722 # 1179 Anthony Cocchiare   9 John Glenn                     26:34.19  55 
723 # 1339 Bryan Brown        12 Sachem East                    26:37.37  76 
724 # 1351 Christopher Henag  12 Sachem East                    26:38.19  77 
725 # 1383 Dan Audia          10 Sachem North                   26:40.23  77 
726 # 1418 Shah Utsav         11 Sachem North                   26:42.25  77 
727 # 1177 Anthony Zavala     12 Islip                          26:43.69  65 
728 # 1558 David Waife         9 Bayshore                       26:47.53  71 
729 # 1341 Logan Catalanotto   9 Sachem East                    26:57.81  77 
730 # 1046 Aiden O'Neill       9 Center Moric                   27:05.11  55 
731 # 1408 Pellegrini Mike    12 Sachem North                   27:07.53  77 
732 # 1435 Matthew Strauss     9 Shelter Island                 27:07.78  55 
733 # 1412 Alper Ozdemir      11 Sachem North                   27:21.67  77 
734 # 1562 Sercan Gokturk      9 North Babylo                   27:22.78  72 
735 # 1490 Dylan Rehman       11 Walt Whitman                   27:46.60  72 
736 # 1031 Jack Frankie        9 Bellport                       27:55.16  72 
737 # 1063 Ryan Bruno          9 Comsewogue                     28:11.18  72 
738 # 1330 Jackson LaRose      9 Ross                           28:36.20  56 362   
739 # 1042 Robert Leone       10 Center Moric                   28:37.00  56 
740 # 1239 Jack Frycek        10 Mount Sinai                    28:37.20  66 
741 # 1013 Nicholas Greco      9 Bayport/Blue                   28:42.90  66 
742 # 1433 Theo Olinkiewicz    9 Shelter Island                 28:44.96  57 
743 # 1461 Kevin Nguyen       10 Southampton                    28:49.21  57 
744 #  428 Peter DeMicco      12 West Islip                     28:58.00  36 
745 # 1400 Kent Lin           12 Sachem North                   28:58.93  77 
746 # 1473 Aidan Aziz         10 Walt Whitman                   29:11.29  72 
747 # 1069 Greg Tommaso       11 Comsewogue                     29:50.31  73 
748 # 1281 Anthony Dominici    9 Patchogue/Me                   29:57.64  77 
749 # 1114 James Vilar         9 East Hampton                   30:33.73  66 
750 # 1555 Demario Hill       11 Bayshore                       30:52.89  73 
751 # 1169 Noah Hussain       12 Islip                          30:52.90  66 
752 # 1335 Louis Zhang        11 Ross                           32:37.24  57 363   
753 # 1334 Ronnie Yao         10 Ross                           33:30.00  58 364   
754 # 1329 Kendall Coard       7 Ross                           33:42.00  58 365   
755 # 1159 Matthew Fallon      9 Huntington                     33:57.00  73 
756 # 1328 Georgiy Avdalyan   11 Ross                           34:20.00  59 366   
757 # 1100 Tyler Dillion       9 Deer Park                      34:29.00  73 
  


Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Northport 35 1 3 5 9 17 40 49 1 3
Total Time: 1:23:40.01
Average: 16:44.01
2 Smithtown 47 4 6 7 12 18 27 30 4 6
Total Time: 1:24:25.21
3 Sachem East 147 8 31 33 36 39 139 131 8 31
Total Time: 1:28:04.52
Average: 17:36.91
4 Ward Melville 163 11 16 34 38 64 50 73 11 16
Total Time: 1:28:00.91
Average: 17:36.19
5 Sachem North 199 22 26 42 44 65 71 111 22 26
Total Time: 1:29:10.80
Average: 17:50.16
6 Commack 227 15 41 43 58 70 48 57 15 41
Total Time: 1:29:32.77
Average: 17:54.56
7 Bayshore 334 35 68 72 78 81 82 127 35 68
Total Time: 1:31:30.68
Average: 18:18.14
8 Walt Whitman 340 10 51 92 93 94 153 191 10 51
Total Time: 1:30:55.36
Average: 18:11.08
9 Eastport/SouthMano 392 23 53 60 119 137 105 130 23 53
Total Time: 1:31:51.21
Average: 18:22.25
10 Port Jefferson 419 25 77 85 107 125 202 211 25 77
Total Time: 1:32:13.63
Average: 18:26.73
11 East Hampton 451 32 62 83 129 145 171 265 32 62
Total Time: 1:32:35.31
Average: 18:31.07
12 Hhh East 456 20 76 104 114 142 160 199 20 76
Total Time: 1:32:20.13
Average: 18:28.03
13 Shelter Island 461 2 21 106 159 173 193 229 2 21
Total Time: 1:31:18.47
Average: 18:15.70
14 Patchogue/Medford 470 13 56 122 136 143 185 248 13 56
Total Time: 1:32:15.25
Average: 18:27.05
15 Mount Sinai 493 55 59 120 124 135 165 166 55 59
Total Time: 1:33:23.08
Average: 18:40.62
16 Kings Park 508 46 95 97 116 154 155 189 46 95
Total Time: 1:33:31.26
Average: 18:42.26
17 Connetquot 517 29 52 61 177 198 158 218 29 52
Total Time: 1:33:09.01
Average: 18:37.81
18 Southampton 528 19 69 103 157 180 215 301 19 69
Total Time: 1:33:02.78
Average: 18:36.56
19 Miller Place 569 14 80 123 156 196 200 204 14 80
Total Time: 1:33:18.39
Average: 18:39.68
20 Shoreham Wading River 571 24 45 133 168 201 256 293 24 45
Total Time: 1:33:28.05
Average: 18:41.61

21 Riverhead 575 28 75 118 147 207 236 245 28 75
Total Time: 1:33:49.43
Average: 18:45.89
22 Bayport/Bluepoint 654 66 74 141 161 212 281 298 66 74
Total Time: 1:34:56.27
Average: 18:59.26
23 Hauppauge 667 67 89 150 169 192 266 322 67 89
Total Time: 1:34:58.76
Average: 18:59.76
24 Bellport 679 37 115 110 179 238 241 227 37 110
Total Time: 1:35:08.96
Average: 19:01.80
25 Sayville 714 84 108 146 182 194 232 257 84 108
Total Time: 1:35:27.32
Average: 19:05.47
26 Westhampton Beach 723 47 101 134 190 251 285 318 47 101
Total Time: 1:35:40.44
Average: 19:08.09
27 Center Moriches 725 88 99 138 184 216 244 309 88 99
Total Time: 1:35:39.51
Average: 19:07.91
28 William Floyd 731 91 100 109 210 221 250 259 91 100
Total Time: 1:35:53.38
Average: 19:10.68
29 West Islip 733 96 98 121 188 230 234 240 96 98
Total Time: 1:35:50.75
Average: 19:10.15
30 Deer Park 787 102 140 172 178 195 205 279 102 140
Total Time: 1:36:11.86
Average: 19:14.38
31 Brentwood 851 128 132 144 186 261 310 344 128 132
Total Time: 1:37:00.60
Average: 19:24.12
32 West Babylon 855 113 167 175 187 213 223 246 113 167
Total Time: 1:36:52.09
Average: 19:22.42
33 North Babylon 855 63 149 203 214 226 271 356 63 149
Total Time: 1:37:06.62
Average: 19:25.33
34 East Islip 906 87 164 170 242 243 249 258 87 164
Total Time: 1:37:47.42
Average: 19:33.49
35 Copiague 973 86 126 219 254 288 268 307 86 126
Total Time: 1:38:50.51
Average: 19:46.11
36 Mattituck 1032 54 206 225 273 274 294 321 54 206
Total Time: 1:39:20.30
Average: 19:52.06
37 Huntington 1084 148 151 224 262 299 336 345 148 151
Total Time: 1:39:59.91
Average: 19:59.99
38 Middle Country 1104 163 181 231 260 269 253 303 163 181
Total Time: 1:39:51.07
Average: 19:58.22
39 Stony Brook 1117 79 197 278 280 283 300 296 79 197
Total Time: 1:40:52.93
Average: 20:10.59
40 Longwood 1140 90 152 275 276 347 90 152 275 276
Total Time: 1:42:46.94
Average: 20:33.39
41 Harborfields 1194 183 208 237 282 284 306 312 183 208
Total Time: 1:41:26.48
Average: 20:17.30
42 Lindenhurst 1201 174 222 255 264 286 290 292 174 222
Total Time: 1:41:14.83
Average: 20:14.97
43 John Glenn 1207 176 228 239 247 317 329 313 176 228
Total Time: 1:41:47.20
Average: 20:21.44
44 Comsewogue 1226 112 209 277 297 331 341 305 112 209
Total Time: 1:43:16.82
Average: 20:39.37
45 Rocky Point 1273 162 233 287 289 302 338 354 162 233
Total Time: 1:42:45.96
Average: 20:33.20
46 Pierson 1380 252 270 272 291 295 314 320 252 270
Total Time: 1:43:56.65
Average: 20:47.33
47 Hampton Bays 1428 117 304 328 333 346 117 304 328 333
Total Time: 1:48:37.82
Average: 21:43.57
48 Hhh West 1443 217 235 316 332 343 349 358 217 235
Total Time: 1:47:36.61
Average: 21:31.33
49 Islip 1512 220 311 319 327 335 348 350 220 311

Total Time: 1:48:31.77
Average: 21:42.36
50 Babylon 1577 263 315 325 334 340 342 308 263 308
Total Time: 1:49:59.85
Average: 21:59.97
51 Southold 1633 267 326 337 351 352 353 359 267 326
Total Time: 1:52:56.73
Average: 22:35.35
52 Amityville 1677 323 324 330 339 361 357 323 324 330
Total Time: 1:55:05.26
Average: 23:01.06
53 Ross 1804 355 360 362 363 364 365 366 355 360
Total Time: 2:24:16.86
Average: 28:51.38