Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Bob Pratt Cross Country Invitational - 9/16/2017                 
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                                                             
   Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC Freshmen  A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Ashley Hickman             9 Cornwall                5:47.8    8:41.67    1   
  2 Claire Kelly               9 Cornwall                5:55.4    8:53.08    2   
  3 Hannah Smalley             9 East Islip              6:10.7    9:15.96        
  4 Joy Petersen               8 East Islip              6:24.0    9:36.01        
  5 Caroline Green             9 Friends Academy         6:26.2    9:39.26        
  6 Liz Ihm                    9 Lindenhurst             6:33.9    9:50.84    3   
  7 Josie Muratore             8 Smithtown               6:34.3    9:51.34    4   
  8 Juliet Felice                Bellport                6:35.4    9:53.05        
  9 Samantha Kinloch           9 Manhasset HS            6:36.0    9:53.94        
 10 Samantha Marelli           8 Longwood                6:37.4    9:56.05    5   
 11 Lola Anderson              9 Mercy                   6:44.0   10:06.01        
 12 Catherine Shaw             8 Babylon                 6:48.5   10:12.73        
 13 Juliana Sims               9 Manhasset HS            6:49.9   10:14.86        
 14 Lauren Weppler             9 Manhasset HS            6:51.3   10:16.87        
 15 Julianne Wilson            9 Longwood                6:51.5   10:17.17    6   
 16 Bella Masotti              9 Mattituck               6:51.7   10:17.50        
 17 Camilla Zugel              9 Longwood                6:52.4   10:18.61    7   
 18 Julia Samuelson            9 Cornwall                6:54.5   10:21.63    8   
 19 Sabrina Spezia             9 St. John the            6:54.9   10:22.26        
 20 Alex Joga                  9 Brewster                6:55.0   10:22.47    9   
 21 Brielle Tillman            9 Longwood                6:55.9   10:23.73   10   
 22 Krysten Tomasic            9 Smithtown               6:59.7   10:29.43   11   
 23 Noelle Parsons             9 Cornwall                7:00.2   10:30.17   12   
 24 Sarah Haanraadts           8 East Islip              7:03.9   10:35.86        
 25 Emma Reidy                 9 Mattituck               7:04.2   10:36.23        
 26 Angie Guevara              9 Miller Place            7:04.8   10:37.10        
 27 Sophia Joga                9 Brewster                7:05.4   10:38.09   13   
 28 Kathryn Galante            9 Cornwall                7:06.5   10:39.69   14   
 29 Seraya Adams               9 Longwood                7:07.2   10:40.67   15   
 30 Elena Teague               9 Cornwall                7:07.7   10:41.52   16   
 31 Theresa Lamia              9 Miller Place            7:08.4   10:42.48        
 32 Amber Rolleri              9 Kingston                7:09.0   10:43.51   17   
 33 Margaret Pappas            9 St. John the            7:09.7   10:44.55        
 34 Kaitlyn Baum               9 Lindenhurst             7:14.8   10:52.19   18   
 35 Lexi Gabrinowitz           9 Longwood                7:16.6   10:54.83   19   
 36 Abby Rosato                9 Mattituck               7:17.8   10:56.58        
 37 Maeve Healy                9 Brewster                7:20.5   11:00.67   20   
 38 Mary Bader                 9 Smithtown               7:20.8   11:01.13   21   
 39 Sofia Gonell               9 Miller Place            7:24.4   11:06.54        
 40 Emily Medina               9 Connetquot              7:27.9   11:11.80        
 41 Mikayla Oyola              9 Lindenhurst             7:29.8   11:14.58   22   
 42 Emily Arbuiso              9 Longwood                7:32.9   11:19.27   23   
 43 Sarah Luby                 9 Brewster                7:33.2   11:19.71   24   
 44 Sandra Lu                  9 Msit                    7:33.4   11:19.97        
 45 Genevieve Greco            8 Dobbs Ferry             7:34.7   11:22.06        
 46 Gianna Riso                9 Smithtown               7:35.3   11:22.86   25   
 47 Catherine Bradley          8 Dobbs Ferry             7:35.7   11:23.49        
 48 Kate Connolly              9 Manhasset HS            7:37.6   11:26.36        
 49 Molly McLendon             9 Connetquot              7:41.3   11:31.90        
 50 Eva Rigano                 9 Brewster                7:41.4   11:32.10   26   
 51 Angeline Miraglia          9 Harborfields            7:45.0   11:37.45        
 52 Ava Cucuzza                9 Roslyn                  7:46.4   11:39.60        
 53 Emily Zahalban             9 Bellport                7:47.3   11:40.95        
 54 Curran Kaitlyn             9 Kingston                7:47.6   11:41.41   27   
 55 Savannah Nimblette         9 Kingston                7:48.1   11:42.16   28   
 56 Isabella Peralta           9 Cornwall                7:48.5   11:42.69   29   
 57 Natlalie MacArthur         9 Locust Valley           7:49.0   11:43.38        
 58 Marissa Patlin             9 Half Hollow             7:49.4   11:44.10        
 59 Zoe Smidt                  9 Longwood                7:51.1   11:46.58        
 60 Emma Doutney               9 Comsewogue              7:52.0   11:47.97        
 61 Abby Rock                  9 Miller Place            7:52.4   11:48.52        
 62 Kalista Kahler             7 Mercy                   7:53.1   11:49.56        
 63 Madalyn York               9 Comsewogue              7:54.8   11:52.19        
 64 Gianna Basta               9 St. Anthony's           7:56.4   11:54.60        
 65 Ava Reid                   9 Longwood                7:57.2   11:55.71        
 66 Tina Huang                 9 Friends Academy         7:58.9   11:58.22        
 67 Joselyn Osorio             9 Lindenhurst             8:06.0   12:08.97   30   
 68 Keera Kittles              8 Islip                   8:06.6   12:09.85        
 69 Emily Penna                9 Smithtown               8:06.8   12:10.21   31   
 70 Gabby Toussaint           10 Bellport                8:13.0   12:19.38        
 71 Trinity Kara               9 Kingston                8:16.7   12:24.93   32   
 72 Jocelyn Gucci              9 Longwood                8:17.1   12:25.64        
 73 Lauren Regan               9 Msit                    8:17.5   12:26.17        
 74 Sabrina Ellis              9 Half Hollow             8:18.8   12:28.07        
 75 Jamie Risso                9 Long Beach              8:24.5   12:36.66        
 76 Maggie Kiley               9 St. Anthony's           8:25.0   12:37.41        
 77 Martina Harkin             9 St. Anthony's           8:25.5   12:38.14        
 78 Jiselle Inigo-Tolentino    9 Smithtown               8:26.3   12:39.32   33   
 79 Gina-Marie DeLuca          9 Connetquot              8:27.3   12:40.92        
 80 Ava Serure                 9 Half Hollow             8:28.2   12:42.23        
 81 Isabella Salinas          11 Lindenhurst             8:29.6   12:44.29   34   
 82 Mackenzie Lewis            9 St. John the            8:34.9   12:52.32        
 83 Sabia Akand                9 Lindenhurst             8:49.5   13:14.25   35   
 84 Selin Inan                 9 Comsewogue              8:55.1   13:22.65        
 85 Claire Murphy              9 John Glenn              8:59.1   13:28.58        
 86 Samantha Nassim           10 Roslyn                  9:01.6   13:32.30        
 87 Maisoon Anwar              9 Comsewogue              9:08.2   13:42.23        
 88 Amanda Gandolfo           11 Lindenhurst             9:11.7   13:47.52   36   
 89 Margaret Healy             9 St. John the            9:12.4   13:48.53        
 90 Joyce Johnson              8 Islip                   9:20.6   14:00.89        
 91 Kayhleigh Flaherty         9 Lindenhurst             9:23.0   14:04.47        
 92 Grace Lin                  9 Msit                    9:31.8   14:17.59        
 93 Lily Gould                 9 Roslyn                  9:36.9   14:25.33        
 94 Sophia Bass                9 Half Hollow             9:51.4   14:47.11        
 95 Christina Gayle            9 St. Anthony's           9:59.5   14:59.13        
 96 Cadence Blatter            9 Kingston               10:11.8   15:17.60   37   
 97 Sarah Denker               9 Lynbrook               10:17.4   15:25.98   38   
 98 Logan Roberts              9 Lynbrook               10:17.8   15:26.59   39   
 99 Ells Ash                   9 Lynbrook               10:18.0   15:26.87   40   
100 Mason Benvenuto            9 Lynbrook               10:18.1   15:27.13   41   
101 Jillian Swanson            9 Lynbrook               10:18.3   15:27.42   42   
102 Carolyn Vargas             9 Kingston               10:23.3   15:34.86   43   
103 Sarah Pliszak              9 Bellport               10:27.0   15:40.38        
104 Franchesca Spica           9 Smithtown              10:44.3   16:06.45   44   
105 Zyra Sotero                9 Lindenhurst            11:52.3   17:48.40        
106 Alexandra Salazar          9 Lindenhurst            11:58.4   17:57.58        
107 Kristal Piedra             9 Lindenhurst            11:59.2   17:58.78        
108 Francesca Catena           9 Lindenhurst            12:04.9   18:07.27        
109 Kristen Izzo               9 Lindenhurst            12:05.4   18:07.97        
110 Lauren Crofts              9 Lynbrook               13:02.3   19:33.34   45   
111 Saraia Sherod              9 Lindenhurst            14:38.5   21:57.75        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cornwall                     37    1    2    8   12   14   16   29           
      Total Time:    49:06.24                                                     
         Average:     9:49.25                                                     
   2 Longwood                     43    5    6    7   10   15   19   23           
      Total Time:    51:36.23                                                     
         Average:    10:19.25                                                     
   3 Smithtown                    92    4   11   21   25   31   33   44           
      Total Time:    54:54.97                                                     
         Average:    10:59.00                                                     
   4 Brewster                     92    9   13   20   24   26                     
      Total Time:    54:53.04                                                     
         Average:    10:58.61                                                     
   5 Lindenhurst                 107    3   18   22   30   34   35   36           
      Total Time:    56:50.87                                                     
         Average:    11:22.18                                                     
   6 Kingston                    141   17   27   28   32   37   43                
      Total Time:  1:01:49.61                                                     
         Average:    12:21.93                                                     
   7 Lynbrook                    200   38   39   40   41   42   45                
      Total Time:  1:17:13.99                                                     
         Average:    15:26.80
   


 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity  A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Katherine Lee             12 Shoreham Wad            6:11.7   19:14.78        
  2 Sarah Connelly            10 Mount Sinai             6:26.8   20:01.62    1   
  3 Elsa Neubauer             10 Brewster                6:31.9   20:17.51    2   
  4 Catherine Farrell         11 Smithtown               6:33.6   20:22.72    3   
  5 Noreen Guilfoyle          12 Mount Sinai             6:40.6   20:44.55    4   
  6 Phoebe Ward               10 Dobbs Ferry             6:46.4   21:02.56    5   
  7 Emily Ginty               10 Smithtown               6:47.0   21:04.30    6   
  8 Kerri McCormack           10 St. John the            6:49.2   21:11.09    7   
  9 Kennedy LaMoreaux          9 Brewster                6:51.7   21:18.95    8   
 10 Marissa Crowley           10 Brewster                6:56.2   21:33.10    9   
 11 Isabella DiPalermo        10 Mount Sinai             6:57.2   21:36.08   10   
 12 Grace Minikel             11 Bellport                7:00.2   21:45.34   11   
 13 Florence Cuomo            11 Brewster                7:00.7   21:46.84   12   
 14 Eva DeMarco                9 Dobbs Ferry             7:01.0   21:47.84   13   
 15 Hailey Marcello           11 St. John the            7:04.3   21:58.24   14   
 16 Kaitlyn Iocca             10 Connetquot              7:06.6   22:05.15   15   
 17 Madison Ciuffetelli       12 Half Hollow             7:12.0   22:22.14   16   
 18 Kate Manalastas           10 Smithtown               7:13.0   22:25.16   17   
 19 Payton Maddaloni          10 Mattituck               7:17.4   22:38.85        
 20 Morgan Murray             11 St. John the            7:19.2   22:44.51   18   
 21 Kylie Conroy               9 Mattituck               7:19.9   22:46.62        
 22 Clarissa Cuomo             9 Brewster                7:20.2   22:47.43   19   
 23 Cassandra Cosma           10 Center Moriches         7:20.6   22:48.68   20   
 24 Alia Moustafa             11 Dobbs Ferry             7:22.1   22:53.41   21   
 25 Kayleigh Robinson         11 Mount Sinai             7:22.9   22:55.94   22   
 26 Deanna Beattie            10 Connetquot              7:24.2   22:59.90   23   
 27 Mackenzie Luby            12 Brewster                7:27.6   23:10.41   24   
 28 Madison Isnardi           10 St. John the            7:28.1   23:12.21   25   
 29 Christie Czajka           11 East Islip              7:29.0   23:14.75   26   
 30 Veronica Szygalowicz      10 Lindenhurst             7:29.6   23:16.85   27   
 31 Zoe Koenig                11 Smithtown               7:30.9   23:20.74   28   
 32 Jessica Grover            11 Half Hollow             7:31.3   23:22.15   29   
 33 Isabella Cottone           9 Connetquot              7:34.4   23:31.70   30   
 34 Kacy Weinburg             11 James O'Neil            7:35.9   23:36.37   31   
 35 Katrina Barry             12 Half Hollow             7:36.3   23:37.53   32   
 36 Rachel Heller             11 Half Hollow             7:38.8   23:45.41   33   
 37 Emily Owenburg            11 Smithtown               7:40.5   23:50.63   34   
 38 Marina Duszak             12 Connetquot              7:40.8   23:51.42   35   
 39 Savannah Crowe            12 East Islip              7:41.7   23:54.46   36   
 40 Camila McCusker           12 Middle Country          7:49.0   24:17.14   37   
 41 Erin Brown                10 Long Beach              7:49.3   24:17.90   38   
 42 Caroline Berner           11 Smithtown               7:50.0   24:20.06   39   
 43 Aileen Schretzmayer       11 Port Jefferson          7:50.8   24:22.52   40   
 44 Ebelyn Harriman           12 Mount Sinai             7:52.3   24:27.28   41   
 45 Emily Karl                11 Connetquot              7:54.5   24:34.12   42   
 46 Jiachen Lee               11 Half Hollow             7:54.6   24:34.42   43   
 47 Olivia Hill               12 Connetquot              7:55.2   24:36.29   44   
 48 Nevaeh Kallon             10 Middle Country          7:55.4   24:37.03   45   
 49 Jill Schleier             11 St. John the            7:57.5   24:43.38   46   
 50 Emma Johnsen              12 Bellport                7:57.9   24:44.58   47   
 51 Julia Schaefer            12 Center Moriches         7:58.5   24:46.53   48   
 52 Jenna Colucci             12 St. John the            7:58.9   24:47.64   49   
 53 Isabel Cubillo            10 Mount Sinai             8:00.3   24:52.16   50   
 54 Kamryn O''Hara            12 MacArthur               8:04.1   25:03.99   51   
 55 Sarah Fuoco               11 Mount Sinai             8:04.3   25:04.51   52   
 56 Meg Dinizio               12 Mattituck               8:05.1   25:06.94        
 57 Helena Roy                 8 Center Moriches         8:05.7   25:08.79   53   
 58 Lexie Moore               11 Connetquot              8:07.3   25:13.73   54   
 59 Lili Verrastro            10 Brewster                8:09.0   25:19.28   55   
 60 Audrey Cozine             10 Long Beach              8:09.4   25:20.37   56   
 61 Maryssa Smith             10 Bellport                8:10.2   25:22.78   57   
 62 Anna Donnelly             12 Bellport                8:12.0   25:28.37   58   
 63 Ryann Kenny               10 Manhasset HS            8:13.6   25:33.46   59   
 64 Jenn Gattus               11 MacArthur               8:14.5   25:36.11   60   
 65 Jennifer Gaffney          10 St. John the            8:18.1   25:47.32   61   
 66 Catherine Eng             11 Smithtown               8:20.2   25:54.04   62   
 67 Megan Noonan              12 Center Moriches         8:22.1   25:59.77   63   
 68 Melissa Olsen             12 East Islip              8:24.6   26:07.55   64   
 69 Jenny Purirojejananon     10 MacArthur               8:25.1   26:09.13   65   
 70 Michele Daye              10 Half Hollow             8:25.7   26:10.92   66   
 71 Jamie Race                10 MacArthur               8:26.0   26:12.09   67   
 72 Meilin Garfinkel          10 Long Beach              8:28.0   26:18.17   68   
 73 Gabby Gerving             12 James O'Neil            8:29.5   26:22.91   69   
 74 Sydney Price               8 Center Moriches         8:32.0   26:30.71   70   
 75 Emmy Ducic                10 Dobbs Ferry             8:32.2   26:31.19   71   
 76 Nicole Mroczek            10 Lindenhurst             8:34.4   26:38.07   72   
 77 Margaret Arnold           10 Manhasset HS            8:37.4   26:47.38   73   
 78 Kamryn Cardali            12 Long Island             8:38.8   26:51.82        
 79 Ofree Chen                12 Half Hollow             8:39.3   26:53.26   74   
 80 Riplee Mercer             11 Southampton             8:42.2   27:02.25        
 81 Marissa Degni             10 Middle Country          8:44.3   27:08.80   75   
 82 Liv Shutte                11 Mattituck               8:48.6   27:22.16        
 83 Caroline Jaeger           12 James O'Neil            8:50.3   27:27.42   76   
 84 Alyssa Borgognone         10 Manhasset HS            8:52.6   27:34.63   77   
 85 Jenna Herzog              10 Dobbs Ferry             8:53.8   27:38.17   78   
 86 Mariead Gillespie         10 MacArthur               8:54.5   27:40.59   79   
 87 Erin Molz                 11 Dobbs Ferry             8:55.1   27:42.26   80   
 88 Brenna Regan              10 Long Beach              8:56.5   27:46.58   81   
 89 Kyra Weybrecht            11 Center Moriches         8:57.6   27:50.18   82   
 90 Victoria Frischkorn       11 Lindenhurst             8:58.7   27:53.48   83   
 91 Kortnie Wilkinson         10 James O'Neil            8:59.3   27:55.26   84   
 92 Jane Albinson             11 Port Jefferson          9:01.7   28:02.71   85   
 93 Isabela Gaskill           11 Babylon                 9:03.1   28:07.36        
 94 Gwendolin Leary           11 James O'Neil            9:03.7   28:08.99   86   
 95 Hannah Lilly              10 Long Beach              9:07.1   28:19.71   87   
 96 Samantha Cotes            11 Middle Country          9:09.4   28:26.85   88   
 97 Kaitlynn Garcia           12 Middle Country          9:09.8   28:28.08   89   
 98 Elizabeth Kelly           10 Long Beach              9:10.1   28:28.94   90   
 99 Johana Guevara            12 Lindenhurst             9:12.6   28:36.79   91   
100 Kelley Sokolowski         12 Lindenhurst             9:18.6   28:55.29   92   
101 Amelia Silberger          10 MacArthur               9:19.5   28:58.30   93   
102 Alexandra Lingg           11 Center Moriches         9:19.8   28:59.21   94   
103 Tiffany Giang             10 Lindenhurst             9:27.1   29:21.92   95   
104 Isabella Carter           10 MacArthur               9:30.2   29:31.38   96   
105 Quinn Scaring             11 Manhasset HS            9:32.6   29:38.93   97   
106 Kate Scharfenberger       11 Manhasset HS            9:32.7   29:39.15   98   
107 Kerri Farell              12 Plainedge               9:33.2   29:40.86        
108 Munachi Egbuziem          11 Middle Country          9:39.4   29:59.91   99   
109 Courtney Conway           11 East Islip              9:40.1   30:02.30  100   
110 Krystal Aquinaga          10 MacArthur               9:40.9   30:04.72        
111 Stephanie Leddy           10 East Islip              9:41.4   30:06.33  101   
112 Yun Jae Lee               11 John Glenn              9:45.1   30:17.85  102   
113 Maya Halt                 10 Long Beach              9:46.4   30:21.60  103   
114 Devyn Warren              10 John Glenn              9:50.5   30:34.59  104   
115 Allison Abbonizio         12 Port Jefferson         10:00.3   31:05.03  105   
116 Kaylin Cuba               11 East Islip             10:02.0   31:10.19  106   
117 Jessica Marchese          11 John Glenn             10:03.8   31:15.94  107   
118 Tianna Couch              11 Port Jefferson         10:05.8   31:22.14  108   
119 Sabrina Schully           11 Port Jefferson         10:06.4   31:23.86  109   
120 Nina Scanze               10 MacArthur              10:12.3   31:42.08        
121 Kayla Collins             10 MacArthur              10:12.5   31:42.85        
122 Emma Mendolia             10 East Islip             10:13.3   31:45.40  110   
123 Briana Hernandez          10 MacArthur              10:14.4   31:48.72        
124 Valerie Fabian            10 Bellport               10:21.3   32:10.14  111   
125 Olivia Berry              11 Babylon                10:23.7   32:17.67        
126 McKALA Speiss             10 Lindenhurst            10:29.8   32:36.69  112   
127 Kim Wachter               11 Lindenhurst            10:31.9   32:42.98        
128 Justine Carroll           10 MacArthur              10:45.7   33:25.86        
129 Katherine Vignona         10 Bellport               11:08.9   34:38.20  113   
130 Carly Keating             10 Babylon                11:11.8   34:46.95        
131 Kayzjah Charles           10 Bellport               11:15.8   34:59.59  114   
132 Jane Hoeflinger           10 Lynbrook               11:15.9   34:59.91  115   
133 Brook Beck                11 Lynbrook               11:16.1   35:00.27  116   
134 Kara Vito                 10 Lynbrook               11:21.3   35:16.57  117   
135 Sophia Miele              11 Lynbrook               11:21.4   35:16.82  118   
136 Elizabeth Murphy          10 Lynbrook               11:21.4   35:17.02  119   
137 Caitlin Buchala           10 Lynbrook               11:21.5   35:17.23  120   
138 Angelica Almonte          11 Lynbrook               11:21.6   35:17.43  121   
139 Zy'Keah Jones             11 John Glenn             11:31.3   35:47.74  122   
140 Samantha Rivera           11 John Glenn             11:57.6   37:09.21  123   
141 Nicole McGlone            10 MacArthur              11:59.3   37:14.61        
142 lauryn trupia             11 Bellport               12:00.8   37:19.45        
143 Mckenzie Doyle            10 MacArthur              12:02.7   37:25.26        
144 Mikaila Ayala             12 Glen Cove              12:31.1   38:53.50        
145 Ashlyn O''Connor          10 MacArthur              12:47.0   39:42.70        
146 Joanna Ruiz               11 MacArthur              12:47.9   39:45.59        
147 Danielle Malpica           9 Long Island            12:53.3   40:02.26        
148 Celeste Pietrzak          11 Long Island            12:53.3   40:02.52        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Brewster                     50    2    8    9   12   19   24   55           
      Total Time:  1:47:43.83                                                     
         Average:    21:32.77                                                     
   2 Mount Sinai                  78    1    4   10   22   41   50   52           
      Total Time:  1:49:45.47                                                     
         Average:    21:57.10                                                     
   3 Smithtown                    88    3    6   17   28   34   39   62           
      Total Time:  1:51:03.55                                                     
         Average:    22:12.71                                                     
   4 St. John the Baptist        110    7   14   18   25   46   49   61           
      Total Time:  1:53:49.43                                                     
         Average:    22:45.89                                                     
   5 Connetquot                  145   15   23   30   35   42   44   54           
      Total Time:  1:57:02.29                                                     
         Average:    23:24.46                                                     
   6 Half Hollow Hills Girls     153   16   29   32   33   43   66   74           
      Total Time:  1:57:41.65                                                     
         Average:    23:32.33                                                     
   7 Dobbs Ferry                 188    5   13   21   71   78   80                
      Total Time:  1:59:53.17                                                     
         Average:    23:58.64                                                     
   8 Center Moriches             254   20   48   53   63   70   82   94           
      Total Time:  2:05:14.48                                                     
         Average:    25:02.90                                                     
   9 Bellport                    284   11   47   57   58  111  113  114           
      Total Time:  2:09:31.21                                                     
         Average:    25:54.25                                                     
  10 MacArthur                   322   51   60   65   67   79   93   96           
      Total Time:  2:10:41.91                                                     
         Average:    26:08.39                                                     
  11 East Islip                  327   26   36   64  100  101  106  110           
      Total Time:  2:13:25.39                                                     
         Average:    26:41.08                                                     
  12 Long Beach                  330   38   56   68   81   87   90  103           
      Total Time:  2:12:02.73                                                     
         Average:    26:24.55                                                     
  13 Middle Country              334   37   45   75   88   89   99                
      Total Time:  2:12:57.90                                                     
         Average:    26:35.58                                                     
  14 James O'Neil                346   31   69   76   84   86                     
      Total Time:  2:13:30.95                                                     
         Average:    26:42.19                                                     
  15 Lindenhurst                 365   27   72   83   91   92   95  112           
      Total Time:  2:15:20.48                                                     
         Average:    27:04.10                                                     
  16 Manhasset HS                404   59   73   77   97   98                     
      Total Time:  2:19:13.55                                                     
         Average:    27:50.71                                                     
  17 Port Jefferson              447   40   85  105  108  109                     
      Total Time:  2:26:16.26                                                     
         Average:    29:15.26                                                     
  18 John Glenn                  558  102  104  107  122  123                     
      Total Time:  2:45:05.33                                                     
         Average:    33:01.07                                                     
  19 Lynbrook                    585  115  116  117  118  119  120  121           
      Total Time:  2:55:50.59                                                     
         Average:    35:10.12 
   


Girls 5k Run CC Varsity    B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Lucy Hurt                 12 Port Washington         6:34.7   20:26.08    1   
  2 Sydney Decker             12 Cornwall                6:40.9   20:45.26    2   
  3 Meredith Hickman          11 Cornwall                6:43.4   20:53.07    3   
  4 Danelle Rose              10 Miller Place            6:54.9   21:28.89    4   
  5 Claire Ronan               9 Comsewogue              6:57.3   21:36.39    5   
  6 Molly Cameron             11 Cornwall                6:58.7   21:40.80    6   
  7 Cassidy Williams          11 Msit                    6:59.4   21:42.83    7   
  8 Leah Loetman              10 Friends Academy         7:03.7   21:56.27        
  9 Carolyn Stoller           10 Port Washington         7:04.4   21:58.54    8   
 10 Hailie TerBush             9 Kingston                7:08.6   22:11.59    9   
 11 Erin Eivers               11 Harborfields            7:10.1   22:16.26   10   
 12 Marissa Spottiswood        8 Jfk Bellmore            7:10.8   22:18.17   11   
 13 Mary McLaughlin           11 Harborfields            7:11.0   22:18.83   12   
 14 Karina Allen              11 Comsewogue              7:12.1   22:22.45   13   
 15 Laura Greene              12 Friends Academy         7:13.4   22:26.38        
 16 Megan Bazzini             12 Port Washington         7:13.6   22:27.03   14   
 17 Gia Flores                11 Cornwall                7:13.9   22:27.86   15   
 18 Jillian Conlon            11 Jfk Bellmore            7:14.8   22:30.64   16   
 19 Mia Hinz                  11 Poly Prep               7:15.4   22:32.64        
 20 Zoe Scileppi              12 Cornwall                7:18.3   22:41.69   17   
 21 Emily Cavallaro           12 Port Washington         7:18.8   22:43.19   18   
 22 Leah Miller               11 Harborfields            7:23.4   22:57.32   19   
 23 Emilee Becker             10 Floral Park             7:24.0   22:59.26   20   
 24 Alice Cutter              10 Poly Prep               7:24.2   23:00.08        
 25 Penelope Greene            9 Pierson                 7:25.0   23:02.46   21   
 26 Marguerite Wong           12 Jericho                 7:28.3   23:12.58        
 27 Karly Eberly              11 Friends Academy         7:30.2   23:18.72        
 28 Maggie Noe                11 Kingston                7:31.3   23:22.00   22   
 29 Morgan Modica             12 Harborfields            7:31.5   23:22.60   23   
 30 Kristen Thomas            12 Islip                   7:32.2   23:24.94   24   
 31 Grace Hayes               10 Mercy                   7:32.5   23:25.74   25   
 32 Juliette Vallet           12 Cornwall                7:34.7   23:32.50   26   
 33 Kalliopi Gasparis         11 Miller Place            7:36.7   23:38.77   27   
 34 Kailey Uresk              12 Harborfields            7:37.3   23:40.68   28   
 35 Madeline Mowbray          11 Islip                   7:39.9   23:48.81   29   
 36 Shania Smith              11 Poly Prep               7:40.3   23:49.83        
 37 Clara Sensini             12 Kingston                7:40.5   23:50.71   30   
 38 Morgan Juric              10 Kingston                7:40.7   23:51.29   31   
 39 Michelle Maliborska       12 Msit                    7:41.0   23:52.16   32   
 40 Anna Pappas               12 Friends Academy         7:41.7   23:54.21        
 41 Samantha Krayeski         10 Port Washington         7:42.8   23:57.81   33   
 42 Xin Yu Zhu                12 Msit                    7:43.4   23:59.52   34   
 43 Michelle Ashbahian         9 Floral Park             7:46.5   24:09.31   35   
 44 Gabrielle Breviario       11 Clarke                  7:47.8   24:13.26   36   
 45 Sarah Dern                12 Mercy                   7:50.3   24:21.01   37   
 46 Ning Ting Ni              12 Msit                    7:51.5   24:24.62   38   
 47 Abby Pineda               12 Clarke                  7:53.5   24:31.07   39   
 48 Jenna Zilberzweig         10 Jfk Bellmore            7:55.7   24:37.93   40   
 49 Grace Lawlor              11 Harborfields            7:57.1   24:42.21   41   
 50 Jessie Lou                12 Msit                    7:57.8   24:44.25   42   
 51 Thea Kovaleski            10 Kingston                7:58.2   24:45.44   43   
 52 Jamie Littman             12 Port Washington         7:59.6   24:49.82   44   
 53 Annaliese Nardi           11 Floral Park             8:01.8   24:56.62   45   
 54 Sara Petersen             10 Comsewogue              8:03.3   25:01.41   46   
 55 Mei Li Johnson             9 Comsewogue              8:03.8   25:02.84   47   
 56 Haylie Ferreira           10 Longwood                8:06.3   25:10.69   48   
 57 Kellie Courtney           12 Floral Park             8:10.2   25:22.81   49   
 58 Reagan Mullins            11 Islip                   8:12.7   25:30.63   50   
 59 Sydney Carter              9 Comsewogue              8:14.0   25:34.81   51   
 60 Brynn Goodstadt           10 Roslyn                  8:14.4   25:35.86   52   
 61 Ashley Eckhoff            10 St. Anthony's           8:16.3   25:41.81        
 62 Kai Tong Gao              10 Msit                    8:18.0   25:47.03   53   
 63 Sabrina Iammuno           11 Longwood                8:18.7   25:49.25   54   
 64 Juliana Vanegas           11 Clarke                  8:19.1   25:50.66   55   
 65 Riley Wallace              7 Islip                   8:22.0   25:59.56   56   
 66 Alexandra Brinton         12 Jfk Bellmore            8:24.1   26:05.94   57   
 67 Alicia Prainito           10 Jfk Bellmore            8:25.4   26:10.16   58   
 68 Siena Kahler              10 St. Anthony's           8:28.1   26:18.32        
 69 Caitlin Sternberg         10 Miller Place            8:28.5   26:19.58   59   
 70 Siying Chen               11 Msit                    8:28.5   26:19.78   60   
 71 Julia Mills               10 Floral Park             8:30.5   26:25.91   61   
 72 Lily Newman               11 Miller Place            8:30.6   26:26.15   62   
 73 Tian Colby                12 Jfk Bellmore            8:30.9   26:27.32   63   
 74 Olivia Valle              12 Mercy                   8:34.2   26:37.36   64   
 75 Arielle Desir             12 Longwood                8:39.7   26:54.37   65   
 76 Esther Wang               11 Roslyn                  8:41.6   27:00.33   66   
 77 Mya Darsan                11 Comsewogue              8:42.2   27:02.21   67   
 78 Natalia Cuttler           10 Islip                   8:43.8   27:07.12   68   
 79 Grace Regan               12 St. Anthony's           8:46.3   27:15.11        
 80 Jissel Colindres          10 Comsewogue              8:46.7   27:16.31   69   
 81 Julianna Rivera           10 Longwood                8:47.2   27:17.89   70   
 82 Amelia Loughlin            9 Kingston                8:51.5   27:31.31   71   
 83 Riley Coleman             11 Islip                   8:55.4   27:43.44   72   
 84 Judy Bennett              10 Cornwall                8:59.4   27:55.65   73   
 85 Marissa Simone            10 Clarke                  9:00.1   27:57.85   74   
 86 Jennifer Broncato         12 Roslyn                  9:04.9   28:12.91   75   
 87 Sharlene Deng             11 Roslyn                  9:07.7   28:21.48   76   
 88 Caroline Miekley          12 Miller Place            9:09.5   28:27.00   77   
 89 Lauren Broncato           12 Roslyn                  9:14.0   28:41.02   78   
 90 Sofia Gaston              10 VS South                9:16.2   28:48.03        
 91 Allison Oyola             11 VS South                9:16.7   28:49.56        
 92 Paulina Tanousis           9 Roslyn                  9:18.1   28:53.76   79   
 93 Amanda Maloney            12 Miller Place            9:22.3   29:06.80   80   
 94 Samantha Ford             10 Longwood                9:25.6   29:17.22   81   
 95 Carly Browngardt          11 Pierson                 9:29.4   29:28.91   82   
 96 Brittni Armstrong         12 VS South                9:31.8   29:36.38        
 97 Mya Dates                 11 Longwood                9:31.9   29:36.60   83   
 98 Sarah John                12 Longwood                9:35.2   29:46.80   84   
 99 Kaylei FanFan             10 Clarke                  9:38.0   29:55.51   85   
100 Fiona Edwards-Smith       12 Islip                   9:38.3   29:56.44   86   
101 Anna Falco                10 Mercy                   9:40.1   30:02.06   87   
102 Monica Furci              11 Roslyn                  9:49.0   30:29.95   88   
103 Brittany Cardona          10 Clarke                  9:50.9   30:35.69   89   
104 Nicole Ayora-Gonzalez     12 VS South                9:53.0   30:42.27        
105 Marianna Lucas            11 Mercy                  10:06.6   31:24.63   90   
106 Grace Horan               11 Pierson                10:31.8   32:42.74   91   
107 Dana Wagner               12 Roslyn                 10:38.7   33:04.21        
108 Haley Capalbo             11 Pierson                10:39.1   33:05.56   92   
109 Maureen Rose Vollaro      11 Miller Place           11:02.3   34:17.54   93   
110 Chloe Adamowitcz          12 Roslyn                 11:13.0   34:50.70        
111 Krista Gliszczynski       11 Floral Park            11:24.3   35:26.03   94   
112 Gabriella Nassim          11 Roslyn                 11:29.7   35:42.76        
113 Phoebe Arkinson           11 Pierson                11:32.1   35:50.12   95   
114 Michal Golos              10 Roslyn                 12:59.7   40:22.32        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cornwall                     43    2    3    6   15   17   26   73           
      Total Time:  1:48:28.68                                                     
         Average:    21:41.74                                                     
   2 Port Washington              74    1    8   14   18   33   44                
      Total Time:  1:51:32.65                                                     
         Average:    22:18.53                                                     
   3 Harborfields                 92   10   12   19   23   28   41                
      Total Time:  1:54:35.69                                                     
         Average:    22:55.14                                                     
   4 Kingston                    135    9   22   30   31   43   71                
      Total Time:  1:58:01.03                                                     
         Average:    23:36.21                                                     
   5 Msit                        153    7   32   34   38   42   53   60           
      Total Time:  1:58:43.38                                                     
         Average:    23:44.68                                                     
   6 Comsewogue                  162    5   13   46   47   51   67   69           
      Total Time:  1:59:37.90                                                     
         Average:    23:55.58                                                     
   7 Jfk Bellmore                182   11   16   40   57   58   63                
      Total Time:  2:01:42.84                                                     
         Average:    24:20.57                                                     
   8 Floral Park                 210   20   35   45   49   61   94                
      Total Time:  2:03:53.91                                                     
         Average:    24:46.79                                                     
   9 Islip                       227   24   29   50   56   68   72   86           
      Total Time:  2:05:51.06                                                     
         Average:    25:10.22                                                     
  10 Miller Place                229    4   27   59   62   77   80   93           
      Total Time:  2:06:20.39                                                     
         Average:    25:16.08                                                     
  11 Clarke                      289   36   39   55   74   85   89                
      Total Time:  2:12:28.36                                                     
         Average:    26:29.67                                                     
  12 Mercy                       303   25   37   64   87   90                     
      Total Time:  2:15:50.80                                                     
         Average:    27:10.16                                                     
  13 Longwood                    318   48   54   65   70   81   83   84           
      Total Time:  2:14:29.42                                                     
         Average:    26:53.89                                                     
  14 Roslyn                      347   52   66   75   76   78   79   88           
      Total Time:  2:17:51.60                                                     
         Average:    27:34.32                                                     
  15 Pierson                     381   21   82   91   92   95                     
      Total Time:  2:34:09.80                                                     
         Average:    30:49.96 



 Girls 5k Run CC Jr. Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Sarah Cavallaro           12 Port Washington         7:51.6   24:25.09    1   
  2 Talia Crowley             12 Port Washington         7:55.1   24:36.07    2   
  3 Bailey Walsh              12 Brewster                7:56.7   24:41.06    3   
  4 Diana Magnan              11 Brewster                7:57.5   24:43.49    4   
  5 Sydney Ginsburg           10 Manhasset HS            8:03.1   25:00.84        
  6 Caroline Pangbourne       10 Port Washington         8:04.9   25:06.53    5   
  7 Kaiya Forte-Joyles        10 Smithtown               8:06.8   25:12.35    6   
  8 Sophie Roth               11 Port Washington         8:10.1   25:22.68    7   
  9 Heather Caputo            11 Mount Sinai             8:11.5   25:26.82    8   
 10 Ellen Maguire              9 Harborfields            8:13.3   25:32.56    9   
 11 Coutney Lee               11 Manhasset HS            8:14.0   25:34.54        
 12 Andrea Martino            11 Connetquot              8:18.0   25:47.13   10   
 13 Catuxa Fernandez          11 Smithtown               8:19.0   25:50.29   11   
 14 Jenna Rubens              12 Port Washington         8:19.5   25:51.82   12   
 15 Gabrielle Ruffini         12 Harborfields            8:22.7   26:01.58   13   
 16 Davida Harris             12 Port Washington         8:25.0   26:08.74   14   
 17 Alexandra Katz            11 Harborfields            8:26.3   26:12.96   15   
 18 Danielle Roy              10 Harborfields            8:27.0   26:14.95   16   
 19 Lili Noah                  9 Harborfields            8:27.2   26:15.75   17   
 20 Lily Labella               9 Port Washington         8:27.4   26:16.17   18   
 21 Marissa Bunk              11 Smithtown               8:27.8   26:17.67   19   
 22 Rachel Scheff             12 Harborfields            8:29.1   26:21.44   20   
 23 Danielle Mank             11 Harborfields            8:31.5   26:29.14   21   
 24 Chloe Mantis              10 Manhasset HS            8:32.2   26:31.26        
 25 Kayla McFadden            10 Mount Sinai             8:32.8   26:33.07   22   
 26 Shakya Amaratunga         11 Msit                    8:33.9   26:36.42   23   
 27 Gabrielle Santalis         9 Brewster                8:35.3   26:40.88   24   
 28 Marine Nimblette          11 Kingston                8:36.2   26:43.74        
 29 Camryn Ryder              11 St. John the            8:38.0   26:49.19        
 30 Erin Healy                10 St. John the            8:39.8   26:54.97        
 31 Daniella Barchi           10 Comsewogue              8:40.1   26:55.75   25   
 32 Karen Zhu                 11 Msit                    8:42.1   27:01.87   26   
 33 Emma Millner              10 Mount Sinai             8:42.1   27:02.08   27   
 34 Brianna Kilker            10 St. John the            8:46.5   27:15.79        
 35 Brianna Quartararo        11 Comsewogue              8:46.9   27:17.00   28   
 36 Leah Frey                 12 Brewster                8:50.2   27:27.23   29   
 37 Julianna Tromba           11 Half Hollow             8:50.6   27:28.34        
 38 Athena Roopnarine         11 Connetquot              8:51.4   27:30.74   30   
 39 Jennifer Kim              11 Port Washington         8:53.6   27:37.79        
 40 Joanna Yang               12 Msit                    8:54.2   27:39.53   31   
 41 Elaine Li                 10 Msit                    8:55.1   27:42.27   32   
 42 Anna Bennett              10 Cornwall                8:58.9   27:54.02        
 43 Erin Thieke               12 Smithtown               8:59.8   27:57.06   33   
 44 Kristina Kezys            11 Smithtown               9:00.5   27:59.07   34   
 45 Nicole Forte              11 Harborfields            9:01.5   28:02.16        
 46 Molly Green                9 Kingston                9:02.5   28:05.28        
 47 Carly Harjes              11 Kingston                9:03.0   28:06.91        
 48 Cara Pouletsos            12 Comsewogue              9:03.8   28:09.24   35   
 49 Kelsie Sullivan           12 Connetquot              9:04.1   28:10.24   36   
 50 Serena Roopnarine         11 Connetquot              9:06.5   28:17.91   37   
 51 Brittany Becker           12 Mount Sinai             9:07.6   28:21.34   38   
 52 Xin Yan Zhu               11 Msit                    9:08.2   28:23.08   39   
 53 Caitlyn Eivers            11 Harborfields            9:09.0   28:25.52        
 54 Kaliya Hough               9 Kingston                9:09.9   28:28.49        
 55 Tia Coffman               10 Comsewogue              9:11.3   28:32.83   40   
 56 Aidan Noble               10 St. Anthony's           9:11.8   28:34.39   41   
 57 Abigail de Reyna          12 Port Washington         9:13.7   28:40.19        
 58 Kaitlyn Schumm            11 Harborfields            9:14.3   28:42.00        
 59 Allison Walkley           12 Harborfields            9:14.8   28:43.43        
 60 Allyson Christie          12 Smithtown               9:15.4   28:45.36   42   
 61 Paige Furman              11 St. Anthony's           9:18.0   28:53.51   43   
 62 Tammy Dong                10 Msit                    9:19.1   28:57.00   44   
 63 Jaquelyn Smillie          11 Connetquot              9:20.9   29:02.46   45   
 64 Samantha Malone           10 St. Anthony's           9:22.6   29:07.89   46   
 65 Aliyah Brown              10 Longwood                9:25.1   29:15.59        
 66 Molly Fowler              11 Cornwall                9:26.9   29:21.24        
 67 Annie Reddington          11 Manhasset HS            9:27.6   29:23.43        
 68 Abigail Tucker            10 Mount Sinai             9:27.9   29:24.32   47   
 69 Farrah Shikara            10 Friends Academy         9:28.3   29:25.61        
 70 Hannah Meltzer            11 Comsewogue              9:29.0   29:27.60   48   
 71 Chandni Butt,             12 Connetquot              9:30.1   29:31.21   49   
 72 Tammy Yang                12 Msit                    9:39.5   30:00.30   50   
 73 Alexis McCauley-Pearl     11 Smithtown               9:41.1   30:05.39   51   
 74 Hashleen Grewal           10 Mount Sinai             9:44.4   30:15.54   52   
 75 Rachel Adler              12 Smithtown               9:47.2   30:24.35        
 76 Alison Mosher             10 Friends Academy         9:48.6   30:28.70        
 77 Saige Gitlin              12 Port Washington         9:49.0   30:29.70        
 78 Riley Dilger              10 Longwood                9:53.6   30:43.98        
 79 Anastasia Richards        10 Mount Sinai             9:54.0   30:45.50   53   
 80 Emily Flamme              11 Mount Sinai             9:54.6   30:47.25        
 81 Amber Stewart             11 Center Moriches         9:55.7   30:50.59        
 82 Julianna DeLaurenzo       10 Mount Sinai             9:57.8   30:57.10        
 83 Annmarie Rigoroso         11 Connetquot              9:59.1   31:01.19   54   
 84 Gianna Alcala             10 Comsewogue             10:01.8   31:09.56   55   
 85 Layla MacDonald           10 Brewster               10:06.4   31:23.77   56   
 86 Emily Persaud             10 Mount Sinai            10:07.0   31:25.80        
 87 Emma Licata               10 Mount Sinai            10:11.3   31:38.97        
 88 Lianna Cawthern           10 Cornwall               10:11.5   31:39.59        
 89 Emely Valdez              10 Brewster               10:14.0   31:47.58   57   
 90 Kellie Estes              10 St. John the           10:15.5   31:52.21        
 91 Samantha Torre            10 St. Anthony's          10:16.5   31:55.30   58   
 92 Juliette Bell             12 Harborfields           10:17.3   31:57.77        
 93 Sara Cullen               12 St. Anthony's          10:19.2   32:03.72   59   
 94 Samantha Turner           10 Half Hollow            10:20.2   32:06.69        
 95 Caitlin McGetrick         11 Msit                   10:21.9   32:12.02        
 96 Phoebe McLendon           12 Connetquot             10:25.6   32:23.55        
 97 Michele Muscolo           11 Connetquot             10:27.4   32:29.12        
 98 Emma Bartik               11 Connetquot             10:27.5   32:29.52        
 99 Ivana Telesmanic          11 St. Anthony's          10:27.7   32:30.20   60   
100 Julia Calisto             11 St. Anthony's          10:32.1   32:43.63   61   
101 Stewart Emily             11 Center Moriches        10:33.4   32:47.78        
102 Kayla McKenna             10 Islip                  10:36.6   32:57.77        
103 Claudia Turturro          12 Smithtown              10:56.0   33:58.07        
104 Louise Tichy              11 Harborfields           10:59.8   34:09.79        
105 Melissa Healey            10 Comsewogue             11:05.2   34:26.68   62   
106 Brigitte Gibbs            12 Half Hollow            11:06.2   34:29.66        
107 Renee Veit                11 Half Hollow            11:06.9   34:31.86        
108 Sophia DiChuffa           10 Center Moriches        11:08.1   34:35.47        
109 Jillian McGuire           12 Harborfields           11:17.4   35:04.48        
110 Olivia Zaturn              9 Connetquot             11:32.1   35:50.23        
111 Mariana Harris            10 Center Moriches        11:35.5   36:00.55        
112 Kaihlyn Hendricks         10 St. Anthony's          12:10.7   37:50.01        
113 Jialin Ma                 11 Msit                   13:07.1   40:45.22        
114 Grace Lavin               10 Friends Academy        13:26.3   41:45.01        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Port Washington              27    1    2    5    7   12   14   18           
      Total Time:  2:05:22.19                                                     
         Average:    25:04.44                                                     
   2 Harborfields                 70    9   13   15   16   17   20   21           
      Total Time:  2:10:17.80                                                     
         Average:    26:03.56                                                     
   3 Smithtown                   103    6   11   19   33   34   42   51           
      Total Time:  2:13:16.44                                                     
         Average:    26:39.29                                                     
   4 Brewster                    116    3    4   24   29   56   57                
      Total Time:  2:14:56.43                                                     
         Average:    26:59.29                                                     
   5 Mount Sinai                 142    8   22   27   38   47   52   53           
      Total Time:  2:16:47.63                                                     
         Average:    27:21.53                                                     
   6 Msit                        151   23   26   31   32   39   44   50           
      Total Time:  2:17:23.17                                                     
         Average:    27:28.64                                                     
   7 Connetquot                  158   10   30   36   37   45   49   54           
      Total Time:  2:18:48.48                                                     
         Average:    27:45.70                                                     
   8 Comsewogue                  176   25   28   35   40   48   55   62           
      Total Time:  2:20:22.42                                                     
         Average:    28:04.49                                                     
   9 St. Anthony's               247   41   43   46   58   59   60   61           
      Total Time:  2:30:34.81                                                     
         Average:    30:06.97