Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Bob Pratt Cross Country Invitational - 9/16/2017                 
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC Freshmen  A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Cooper Schoch              9 Port Jefferson          5:09.9    7:44.86    1   
  2 Zac Mobius                 9 Southampton             5:10.6    7:45.87        
  3 Grant Samara               9 Port Jefferson          5:11.4    7:47.09    2   
  4 Henry Kolyer               9 Manhasset HS            5:15.4    7:53.02    3   
  5 JyShawn Wilkins            9 East Islip              5:18.2    7:57.24        
  6 George Maidhof             9 Smithtown               5:18.7    7:57.95    4   
  7 Colin Keck                 9 Kingston                5:20.7    8:00.93        
  8 William Malone             8 Southampton             5:21.0    8:01.48        
  9 Brian Veit                 9 Port Jefferson          5:21.3    8:01.96    5   
 10 Joseph Zimbler             9 Smithtown               5:21.7    8:02.49    6   
 11 alec rees                  9 Harborfields            5:24.2    8:06.24    7   
 12 Alex Triolo                9 Smithtown               5:28.3    8:12.35    8   
 13 Elijah Yeroushalmi         9 Roslyn                  5:29.4    8:14.01    9   
 14 Christian Giampapa         9 Commack                 5:31.6    8:17.31   10   
 15 Alexander Mejia            9 Garden City             5:32.3    8:18.33   11   
 16 Lucas Malley               9 Manhasset HS            5:32.9    8:19.22   12   
 17 Isadore Axinn              9 Poly Prep               5:34.7    8:22.02        
 18 Owen Okst                  9 Port Jefferson          5:35.2    8:22.80   13   
 19 Sam Goodman                9 Commack                 5:37.9    8:26.85   14   
 20 Nicholas Bavaro            9 MacArthur               5:38.7    8:27.99   15   
 21 jake rivoir                9 Harborfields            5:41.2    8:31.81   16   
 22 Kealan Mullally            9 Garden City             5:41.5    8:32.25   17   
 23 James Hartigan             9 Brewster                5:41.9    8:32.74   18   
 24 Jack Gallo                 9 Kingston                5:42.3    8:33.32        
 25 Gregory Robinson           9 Mount Sinai             5:42.6    8:33.87        
 26 Phil Klim                  9 Cornwall                5:43.1    8:34.56   19   
 27 Andrew Hill                9 Kingston                5:43.4    8:34.98        
 28 Gavin Park                 9 Friends Academy         5:43.6    8:35.38   20   
 29 Chris Vartoukian           9 MacArthur               5:44.0    8:35.89   21   
 30 Alexander Kasper           8 Jericho                 5:44.2    8:36.25   22   
 31 James Mintell              8 Center Moriches         5:44.4    8:36.60        
 32 Fernando Sanchez           9 St. John the            5:45.2    8:37.78   23   
 33 Andrew Healy               9 St. John the            5:46.7    8:40.06   24   
 34 Josh Terhune               9 East Islip              5:47.1    8:40.56        
 35 Barry Zhang                9 Jericho                 5:49.5    8:44.13   25   
 36 Shane Murphy               9 Commack                 5:50.0    8:45.01   26   
 37 Benjamin Nichols           9 Smithtown               5:51.8    8:47.60   27   
 38 Peter Carino               9 East Islip              5:52.0    8:48.00        
 39 Max Baggett                9 Jericho                 5:52.2    8:48.30   28   
 40 Nicholas Festa             9 Cornwall                5:53.5    8:50.14   29   
 41 Joseph Albanese            9 Manhasset HS            5:53.8    8:50.66   30   
 42 James Sarisiki             9 Commack                 5:55.7    8:53.46   31   
 43 Raymond Ye                 9 Manhasset HS            5:56.1    8:54.09   32   
 44 Dylan Sofield              9 Long Beach              5:58.2    8:57.28        
 45 Emanuel Sanchez            9 St. John the            5:58.9    8:58.22   33   
 46 Justin Vreeland            9 Cornwall                5:59.8    8:59.64   34   
 47 Ivan Garcia                9 St. John the            6:00.1    9:00.12   35   
 48 Michael Holihan            9 St. John the            6:00.4    9:00.60   36   
 49 luke woods                 8 Mattituck               6:00.7    9:00.99        
 50 David Adler                9 Smithtown               6:00.9    9:01.35   37   
 51 Daniel O''Neil             9 Manhasset HS            6:03.2    9:04.77   38   
 52 David Alade                9 Brewster                6:03.5    9:05.13   39   
 53 Fletcher Wilson            9 Manhasset HS            6:05.8    9:08.64   40   
 54 Saintino Arnold            8 Southampton             6:10.1    9:15.06        
 55 Liam Sabo                  9 Mount Sinai             6:11.9    9:17.78        
 56 Benjamin Fried             8 Dobbs Ferry             6:12.4    9:18.55        
 57 Zach Ragozino              9 Friends Academy         6:12.9    9:19.32   41   
 58 Dan Hoang                  9 Cornwall                6:13.2    9:19.76   42   
 59 Sean Files                 8 Islip                   6:13.7    9:20.45   43   
 60 Matthew Graham             9 Poly Prep               6:14.0    9:20.91        
 61 Jay Conzo                  9 East Islip              6:14.5    9:21.63        
 62 Chapin Zerner              9 Commack                 6:15.0    9:22.41   44   
 63 Matt Volpe                 9 Long Beach              6:15.3    9:22.94        
 64 Miguel Santos              9 Garden City             6:15.9    9:23.73   45   
 65 Zackary Stickelman        11 John Glenn              6:16.2    9:24.28        
 66 ryan nickerson             9 Harborfields            6:16.6    9:24.77   46   
 67 William Hu                 9 Jericho                 6:16.8    9:25.19   47   
 68 Matthew Ardito             9 Garden City             6:17.2    9:25.69   48   
 69 Jack Reilly                9 Port Jefferson          6:17.5    9:26.25   49   
 70 Anthony Senica             9 Mercy                   6:17.8    9:26.65        
 71 Ryan DeRasse               8 Manhasset HS            6:18.1    9:27.03   50   
 72 griffin walls              9 Harborfields            6:18.4    9:27.47   51   
 73 Daniel Burns               9 Islip                   6:20.1    9:30.04   52   
 74 Evander Mazzella           9 Middle Country          6:20.4    9:30.54        
 75 Michael Zecchini           7 Islip                   6:21.4    9:31.99   53   
 76 peter hering               9 Harborfields            6:21.7    9:32.51   54   
 77 Nicolas Ragas              9 Garden City             6:22.0    9:32.99   55   
 78 Justin Lin                 9 Jericho                 6:22.3    9:33.41   56   
 79 Royce Perera               9 Port Jefferson          6:23.0    9:34.46   57   
 80 Tyler Hanratty               John Glenn              6:24.5    9:36.69        
 81 John McParland             9 Middle Country          6:24.8    9:37.18        
 82 Jack Pettit                9 Commack                 6:25.1    9:37.61   58   
 83 Dilan Greene               9 Cornwall                6:25.5    9:38.14   59   
 84 Jordan Gangaram            9 Manhasset HS            6:26.0    9:38.87        
 85 ryan Armstrong             9 Harborfields            6:26.6    9:39.89   60   
 86 James Medina               9 MacArthur               6:27.4    9:41.07   61   
 87 Liam Biscari               8 Islip                   6:28.4    9:42.61   62   
 88 Justin Oh                  9 Manhasset HS            6:28.8    9:43.20        
 89 Andrew Flood               9 Manhasset HS            6:29.2    9:43.79        
 90 Matthew Vella                John Glenn              6:30.4    9:45.52        
 91 Francesco Miniello         9 Brewster                6:30.6    9:45.84   63   
 92 Joseph O'Neill             9 Center Moriches         6:31.0    9:46.42        
 93 Will Dunlop                9 Miller Place            6:32.1    9:48.03   64   
 94 Frank Patano               9 Garden City             6:32.5    9:48.68   65   
 95 John Simoldoni             9 Manhasset HS            6:32.9    9:49.23        
 96 Jonathan Lelis DeSousa     9 Long Beach              6:33.2    9:49.69        
 97 Matthew Karabatzoglou      8 Islip                   6:33.5    9:50.13   66   
 98 Patrick Serrentino         9 Miller Place            6:34.7    9:51.99   67   
 99 Ryan Martines              9 Hauppauge               6:35.5    9:53.22        
100 Reyhan Quayum              9 Kingston                6:35.9    9:53.73        
101 Anthony Chen               9 Mount Sinai             6:36.1    9:54.15        
102 Michael Reilly             9 Manhasset HS            6:36.4    9:54.54        
103 Matt Fioretti              9 MacArthur               6:36.7    9:55.00   68   
104 Aidan Doyle                9 Miller Place            6:37.1    9:55.62   69   
105 gavin storch               9 Harborfields            6:39.5    9:59.21   70   
106 Benny Hernandez            8 Dobbs Ferry             6:41.1   10:01.53        
107 Colin Leslie               8 Center Moriches         6:43.3   10:04.87        
108 Suvan Akula                9 Brewster                6:46.5   10:09.66   71   
109 Michael Benson             9 Miller Place            6:47.4   10:10.97   72   
110 mario sbarro               9 Harborfields            6:48.6   10:12.88        
111 Chris Walter               9 Miller Place            6:50.2   10:15.24   73   
112 Austin Monte               9 Commack                 6:50.9   10:16.29   74   
113 Thomas Rowan               9 Manhasset HS            6:51.2   10:16.76        
114 Andrew Shovelson           9 Commack                 6:52.2   10:18.27        
115 Matthew Benaharon          9 Roslyn                  6:52.5   10:18.71   75   
116 Myles Cartoon              9 Cornwall                6:53.9   10:20.77   76   
117 Devin Cardoza              9 Roslyn                  6:54.3   10:21.35   77   
118 William Lawrence           9 Friends Academy         6:55.2   10:22.80   78   
119 Thomas Gelfand             9 Friends Academy         6:56.9   10:25.30   79   
120 Haydn Rath                 9 Mount Sinai             6:57.5   10:26.14        
121 Eric Vila                  9 St. John the            6:57.9   10:26.72   80   
122 Alex Suh                   9 Jericho                 7:00.8   10:31.08   81   
123 Richard Ren                9 Jericho                 7:01.2   10:31.69   82   
124 Ethan Horowitz             9 Manhasset HS            7:06.8   10:40.10        
125 Jesse Faller               9 Roslyn                  7:07.1   10:40.61   83   
126 Michael Maisano            9 Islip                   7:09.3   10:43.90   84   
127 Marc Lucasey               8 Dobbs Ferry             7:09.7   10:44.55        
128 Axel Cardona-Olivero       9 St. John the            7:10.5   10:45.64   85   
129 Adam Schwartz              7 Dobbs Ferry             7:10.8   10:46.13        
130 Rayan Iqbal                9 Middle Country          7:11.3   10:46.88        
131 Kyle Romero                9 St. John the            7:12.0   10:47.89        
132 Cody Stefan                9 Manhasset HS            7:13.4   10:50.04        
133 liam dyer                  9 Harborfields            7:13.8   10:50.71        
134 Matthew Peters             9 Smithtown               7:15.5   10:53.26   86   
135 Late Registration  2         Team  A                 7:18.4   10:57.51        
136 Late Registration  1         Team  A                 7:21.0   11:01.39        
137 Alex Lindquist             9 Cornwall                7:21.2   11:01.76   87   
138 Brandon Fried              9 Smithtown               7:23.8   11:05.69   88   
139 Ryan Amatvill              9 Commack                 7:25.3   11:07.85        
140 Dominic Kentish            9 Brewster                7:25.8   11:08.64   89   
141 Lars Heimlich              7 Islip                   7:26.6   11:09.84   90   
142 Ryan Bucco                 7 Islip                   7:29.0   11:13.38        
143 Aiden O'Neill              9 Center Moriches         7:29.6   11:14.35        
144 Michael DiMartini            John Glenn              7:32.6   11:18.80        
145 Danny Benson               9 Harborfields            7:44.7   11:37.00        
146 Late Registration  3         Team  A                 7:53.8   11:50.67        
147 Matthew O''Connor          9 Manhasset HS            7:56.8   11:55.16        
148 Christian Spreizer         9 Smithtown               7:58.5   11:57.65        
149 Andrew Louie               9 Manhasset HS            7:58.9   11:58.25        
150 Brian Abbott               9 Cornwall                8:01.2   12:01.76        
151 Anthony Bacani             9 MacArthur               8:09.3   12:13.87   91   
152 Jacob Mayourian            9 Roslyn                  8:15.7   12:23.43   92   
153 Alexander Imperial         9 Garden City             8:19.4   12:29.02   93   
154 David DeRienzo             9 MacArthur               8:22.0   12:33.01   94   
155 Jonathan Givre             9 Friends Academy         8:33.0   12:49.48   95   
156 Aryan Sharma               9 Middle Country          8:36.7   12:55.05        
157 Nicholas Budimlic          9 St. John the            8:42.3   13:03.38        
158 Mace Thibodeau             9 Commack                 9:07.7   13:41.43        
159 Thomas Khan                9 Lindenhurst             9:09.5   13:44.13        
160 James Pettinato            9 Lindenhurst             9:34.5   14:21.65        
161 Andrew Ramirez             9 Lindenhurst            10:01.2   15:01.68        
162 Conor Slevin              10 Manhasset HS           11:05.1   16:37.56        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Port Jefferson               70    1    2    5   13   49   57                
      Total Time:    41:22.96                                                     
         Average:     8:16.60                                                     
   2 Smithtown                    82    4    6    8   27   37   86   88           
      Total Time:    42:01.74                                                     
         Average:     8:24.35                                                     
   3 Manhasset HS                115    3   12   30   32   38   40   50           
      Total Time:    43:01.76                                                     
         Average:     8:36.36                                                     
   4 Commack                     125   10   14   26   31   44   58   74           
      Total Time:    43:45.04                                                     
         Average:     8:45.01                                                     
   5 St. John the Baptist        151   23   24   33   35   36   80   85           
      Total Time:    44:16.78                                                     
         Average:     8:51.36                                                     
   6 Harborfields                174    7   16   46   51   54   60   70           
      Total Time:    45:02.80                                                     
         Average:     9:00.56                                                     
   7 Garden City                 176   11   17   45   48   55   65   93           
      Total Time:    45:12.99                                                     
         Average:     9:02.60                                                     
   8 Jericho                     178   22   25   28   47   56   81   82           
      Total Time:    45:07.28                                                     
         Average:     9:01.46                                                     
   9 Cornwall                    183   19   29   34   42   59   76   87           
      Total Time:    45:22.24                                                     
         Average:     9:04.45                                                     
  10 MacArthur                   256   15   21   61   68   91   94                
      Total Time:    48:53.82                                                     
         Average:     9:46.77                                                     
  11 Islip                       276   43   52   53   62   66   84   90           
      Total Time:    47:55.22                                                     
         Average:     9:35.05                                                     
  12 Brewster                    280   18   39   63   71   89                     
      Total Time:    48:42.01                                                     
         Average:     9:44.41                                                     
  13 Friends Academy             313   20   41   78   79   95                     
      Total Time:    51:32.28                                                     
         Average:    10:18.46                                                     
  14 Roslyn                      336    9   75   77   83   92                     
      Total Time:    51:58.11                                                     
         Average:    10:23.63                                                     
  15 Miller Place                345   64   67   69   72   73                     
      Total Time:    50:01.85                                                     
         Average:    10:00.37  



 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity  A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Nicholas Cipolla          12 Smithtown               5:31.6   17:10.05    1   
  2 Steven Spreizer Jr.       12 Smithtown               5:33.5   17:15.98    2   
  3 Nicholas DeFelice         11 Smithtown               5:35.5   17:22.19    3   
  4 Gabriel Cannavo           11 Poly Prep               5:35.7   17:22.78    4   
  5 Sawyer Gwyn-Rowsom        12 Xavier                  5:38.7   17:32.15    5   
  6 Michael Crorkin           12 Xavier                  5:40.0   17:36.11    6   
  7 Erik Jacobsen             12 Brewster                5:40.9   17:38.85    7   
  8 Oliver Branham-Upton      10 Xavier                  5:43.9   17:48.29    8   
  9 John Cuff                 11 Smithtown               5:44.7   17:50.94    9   
 10 Julien Hinz               12 Poly Prep               5:45.0   17:51.64   10   
 11 Tony Njoga                11 James O'Neil            5:45.1   17:51.96   11   
 12 Nicholas Muellers         11 Smithtown               5:45.2   17:52.29   12   
 13 Aidan Kennedy             11 Smithtown               5:45.5   17:53.19   13   
 14 Aidan Donahue             12 Xavier                  5:46.5   17:56.28   14   
 15 Ethan Christiansen        11 James O'Neil            5:49.2   18:04.67   15   
 16 Fergus MacDonnell         12 Xavier                  5:50.3   18:08.34   16   
 17 Ethan Rice                10 Xavier                  5:51.6   18:12.35   17   
 18 Scott Jacobsen            12 Brewster                5:53.0   18:16.46   18   
 19 Jed Katzenstein           11 Dobbs Ferry             5:54.4   18:20.89   19   
 20 Scott Henneberger         10 Garden City             5:55.3   18:23.86   20   
 21 Cole Ginghina             11 Dobbs Ferry             5:56.0   18:25.88   21   
 22 Carl Tyce                 11 James O'Neil            5:58.7   18:34.38   22   
 23 Matthew Maidhof           12 Smithtown               5:59.2   18:35.86   23   
 24 Jerardo Perez             12 Xavier                  6:03.9   18:50.47   24   
 25 Luke Strand               11 Hauppauge               6:05.9   18:56.82   25   
 26 Chris Kelly               11 Hauppauge               6:06.3   18:58.04   26   
 27 Owen Bieger               11 James O'Neil            6:10.2   19:09.88   27   
 28 Josh Herman               11 Brewster                6:12.0   19:15.73   28   
 29 christian demchak         11 Mattituck               6:13.0   19:18.68        
 30 Sam Andrews               10 Dobbs Ferry             6:13.5   19:20.24   29   
 31 cole flynn                10 Harborfields            6:14.4   19:23.03   30   
 32 Sean Cadenhead             9 Dobbs Ferry             6:15.0   19:24.95   31   
 33 Ryan Neubauer              9 Brewster                6:17.7   19:33.35   32   
 34 Derrick Simmons           12 Poly Prep               6:18.3   19:35.09   33   
 35 Kevin Murphy              10 Hauppauge               6:18.5   19:35.91   34   
 36 Oliver Melara-Perez        9 Port Washington         6:18.6   19:36.26   35   
 37 Aaron Cotumaccio          12 Port Washington         6:18.8   19:36.86   36   
 38 Thomas Marino             11 John Glenn              6:19.2   19:38.12   37   
 39 Ethan Ferland             JR Dobbs Ferry             6:20.0   19:40.52   38   
 40 Noah Loewy                 9 Port Washington         6:20.4   19:41.78   39   
 41 Ryan Lenahan              12 Brewster                6:21.6   19:45.31   40   
 42 Connor McMurray           11 Middle Country          6:22.7   19:48.90   41   
 43 Finn Ratajack              9 Brewster                6:23.2   19:50.32   42   
 44 patrick wilson            11 Harborfields            6:23.5   19:51.36   43   
 45 Anthony Kopatsis          11 Poly Prep               6:23.7   19:51.94   44   
 46 Jordan Neilsen            10 Hauppauge               6:24.9   19:55.58   45   
 47 Kyle DeVinney             11 John Glenn              6:25.8   19:58.41   46   
 48 Ian Weinman               11 Poly Prep               6:26.7   20:01.23   47   
 49 Grant Krawiec             10 Garden City             6:27.2   20:02.77   48   
 50 Leonardo Ramirez          12 Middle Country          6:28.4   20:06.58   49   
 51 Christopher DiLillo       11 Port Washington         6:28.5   20:07.04   50   
 52 sam iglesias              12 Harborfields            6:28.7   20:07.36   51   
 53 William Ford              12 Brewster                6:29.7   20:10.50   52   
 54 justin klei               11 Harborfields            6:32.5   20:19.25   53   
 55 Samuel Gosden             10 Long Beach              6:32.9   20:20.61   54   
 56 Sean Cohen                12 Port Washington         6:34.1   20:24.19   55   
 57 Nicholas Hager            11 Lindenhurst             6:34.3   20:24.93   56   
 58 Michael Rosen             11 Plainedge               6:35.1   20:27.29   57   
 59 Gregory DeLapi            12 Babylon                 6:35.4   20:28.32   58   
 60 Brandon Gong              12 Garden City             6:37.2   20:33.78   59   
 61 Alex Brown                12 Long Beach              6:37.8   20:35.72   60   
 62 Patrick Giambruno         12 John Glenn              6:39.6   20:41.52   61   
 63 Jakub Kubina               9 Dobbs Ferry             6:40.1   20:42.92   62   
 64 kevin Wrobleski           12 Hauppauge               6:40.5   20:44.27   63   
 65 Liam Ebner                12 James O'Neil            6:41.5   20:47.21   64   
 66 Andrew Leung              12 Poly Prep               6:41.9   20:48.51   65   
 67 Alex Michealmen           12 Long Beach              6:42.7   20:50.94   66   
 68 David Stein               10 Middle Country          6:44.2   20:55.72   67   
 69 Andrew Babstock           11 Middle Country          6:45.0   20:58.09   68   
 70 Ryan Huston               11 Middle Country          6:45.1   20:58.61   69   
 71 Frank Orlando             11 Lindenhurst             6:45.9   21:01.03   70   
 72 Andrew Tang               12 Garden City             6:46.1   21:01.65   71   
 73 Evan Miller               10 VS South                6:46.3   21:02.34   72   
 74 Ryan Flynn                11 Babylon                 6:49.3   21:11.37   73   
 75 Jonathan Cruz             11 VS South                6:49.4   21:11.86   74   
 76 Matthew Baker             12 Jfk Bellmore            6:50.2   21:14.46   75   
 77 Jack Mcshane              12 Garden City             6:51.4   21:17.95   76   
 78 Jack Goldstein            12 Jfk Bellmore            6:52.4   21:21.13   77   
 79 Daniel Ferreira           11 Garden City             6:53.4   21:24.28   78   
 80 Anthony Carl              11 Long Island             6:53.9   21:25.92   79   
 81 Jacob Santha              10 Lindenhurst             6:54.1   21:26.31   80   
 82 Jason Lehrfeld            11 Jfk Bellmore            6:55.2   21:29.91   81   
 83 Matthew Moody             11 Garden City             6:55.7   21:31.41   82   
 84 John Anthony Miller       10 Mercy                   6:56.1   21:32.73        
 85 Shane McCaffery           11 Lindenhurst             6:56.7   21:34.39   83   
 86 Scott Defex               10 Long Beach              6:58.1   21:38.82   84   
 87 Michael DiMartini         12 John Glenn              6:58.3   21:39.36   85   
 88 Dominic Merchelski        10 Lindenhurst             7:00.7   21:46.85   86   
 89 Justin Dynia              12 Jfk Bellmore            7:00.8   21:47.38   87   
 90 Scott Newman              12 Dobbs Ferry             7:01.2   21:48.62   88   
 91 Matthew Dickerson         11 Middle Country          7:01.6   21:49.72   89   
 92 Grant Bruno               12 Port Washington         7:03.9   21:56.74   90   
 93 Raymond Pepper             9 John Glenn              7:04.2   21:57.85   91   
 94 Zion Armstrong            12 Long Island             7:04.7   21:59.43   92   
 95 Jack Rand                 10 Long Beach              7:05.0   22:00.22   93   
 96 Antonio Vasquiz           11 Middle Country          7:05.2   22:00.87   94   
 97 William Bertiz            12 VS South                7:05.4   22:01.48   95   
 98 Brook Assefa              12 VS South                7:05.8   22:02.87   96   
 99 Scott Petersen            10 Hauppauge               7:06.8   22:06.02   97   
100 Adam Sharifi              10 James O'Neil            7:07.4   22:07.79   98   
101 Aidan Donnelly            11 Middle Country          7:11.9   22:21.68        
102 Ryan Devitt               10 John Glenn              7:12.1   22:22.42   99   
103 Nicholas Reyes            10 Middle Country          7:13.0   22:25.24        
104 Thomas Gleave             11 Plainedge               7:13.7   22:27.28  100   
105 jack maguire              11 Harborfields            7:18.2   22:41.27  101   
106 Samuel Anglim             10 Plainedge               7:19.9   22:46.57  102   
107 Issac Walker              10 James O'Neil            7:20.9   22:49.77  103   
108 Joshua Starling           12 VS South                7:21.1   22:50.23  104   
109 Maximo Ramos              12 VS South                7:23.3   22:57.20  105   
110 Justin Ahye               11 VS South                7:26.3   23:06.58  106   
111 shaan singh               10 Harborfields            7:26.8   23:08.14  107   
112 jack wren                 10 Harborfields            7:27.2   23:09.18  108   
113 Joseph Drossman           11 Jfk Bellmore            7:32.8   23:26.60  109   
114 Brian Parpan              12 Plainedge               7:33.2   23:27.82  110   
115 James Fahy                11 Plainedge               7:34.9   23:33.10  111   
116 Blaze Bagdonas            11 Long Island             7:38.7   23:45.13  112   
117 Raymond Whittaker         12 Babylon                 7:39.6   23:47.73  113   
118 Matthew Wanderman         12 Babylon                 7:41.2   23:52.81  114   
119 Anthony Cafaro            10 Long Beach              7:42.9   23:57.94  115   
120 Aidan Brown               10 Babylon                 7:43.0   23:58.27  116   
121 Michael Ciuffo            10 Plainedge               7:46.4   24:08.91  117   
122 Kyle Tracy                11 Babylon                 7:53.1   24:29.72  118   
123 Viren Kumar               11 Long Island             7:53.2   24:30.02  119   
124 Stanley Guo               10 Lindenhurst             7:55.0   24:35.77  120   
125 Thomas Edrmann            11 Plainedge               7:56.4   24:40.09  121   
126 Christopher Chao          12 Jfk Bellmore            7:56.7   24:40.79  122   
127 Mike Mccabe               12 Long Beach              8:00.1   24:51.60  123   
128 Jesse Sollinger           12 Port Washington         8:00.4   24:52.48  124   
129 Robert Dewitt             10 Mercy                   8:00.6   24:52.95        
130 Jack Dooley               10 Hauppauge               8:07.2   25:13.69  125   
131 Brett Gold                11 Jfk Bellmore            8:17.6   25:45.75  126   
132 Grant Brickner            11 Long Island             8:30.5   26:25.82  127   
133 Robert Penn               11 Mercy                   8:31.1   26:27.87        
134 Jahangir Riaz             12 John Glenn              8:31.3   26:28.47  128   
135 Jeffrey Kaji              12 Babylon                 8:32.6   26:32.56  129   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Smithtown                    27    1    2    3    9   12   13   23           
      Total Time:  1:27:31.45                                                     
         Average:    17:30.29                                                     
   2 Xavier                       49    5    6    8   14   16   17   24           
      Total Time:  1:29:01.17                                                     
         Average:    17:48.24                                                     
   3 Brewster                    125    7   18   28   32   40   42   52           
      Total Time:  1:34:29.70                                                     
         Average:    18:53.94                                                     
   4 Dobbs Ferry                 138   19   21   29   31   38   62   88           
      Total Time:  1:35:12.48                                                     
         Average:    19:02.50                                                     
   5 Poly Prep                   138    4   10   33   44   47   65                
      Total Time:  1:34:42.68                                                     
         Average:    18:56.54                                                     
   6 James O'Neil                139   11   15   22   27   64   98  103           
      Total Time:  1:34:28.10                                                     
         Average:    18:53.62                                                     
   7 Hauppauge                   193   25   26   34   45   63   97  125           
      Total Time:  1:38:10.62                                                     
         Average:    19:38.13                                                     
   8 Port Washington             215   35   36   39   50   55   90  124           
      Total Time:  1:39:26.13                                                     
         Average:    19:53.23                                                     
   9 Garden City                 274   20   48   59   71   76   78   82           
      Total Time:  1:41:20.01                                                     
         Average:    20:16.01                                                     
  10 Harborfields                278   30   43   51   53  101  107  108           
      Total Time:  1:42:22.27                                                     
         Average:    20:28.46                                                     
  11 Middle Country              294   41   49   67   68   69   89   94           
      Total Time:  1:42:47.90                                                     
         Average:    20:33.58                                                     
  12 John Glenn                  320   37   46   61   85   91   99  128           
      Total Time:  1:43:55.26                                                     
         Average:    20:47.06                                                     
  13 Long Beach                  357   54   60   66   84   93  115  123           
      Total Time:  1:45:26.31                                                     
         Average:    21:05.27                                                     
  14 Lindenhurst                 375   56   70   80   83   86  120                
      Total Time:  1:46:13.51                                                     
         Average:    21:14.71                                                     
  15 Jfk Bellmore                429   75   77   81   87  109  122  126           
      Total Time:  1:49:19.48                                                     
         Average:    21:51.90                                                     
  16 VS South                    441   72   74   95   96  104  105  106           
      Total Time:  1:49:08.78                                                     
         Average:    21:49.76                                                     
  17 Babylon                     474   58   73  113  114  116  118  129           
      Total Time:  1:53:18.50                                                     
         Average:    22:39.70                                                     
  18 Plainedge                   480   57  100  102  110  111  117  121           
      Total Time:  1:52:42.06                                                     
         Average:    22:32.42                                                     
  19 Long Island Lutheran        529   79   92  112  119  127                     
      Total Time:  1:58:06.32                                                     
         Average:    23:37.27  



Boys 5k Run CC Varsity   B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Brendon Zeng              12 Commack                 5:33.7   17:16.71    1   
  2 Gustavo Morastitla        12 Southampton             5:33.9   17:17.23    2   
  3 Dan Czop                  11 Commack                 5:36.3   17:24.76    3   
  4 Blaine Doyle              11 Cornwall                5:38.2   17:30.69    4   
  5 John Cyprus               12 Manhasset HS            5:39.4   17:34.35    5   
  6 Tom Cirrito               10 Miller Place            5:39.7   17:35.32    6   
  7 Jacob Ireland             10 Riverdale Ki            5:41.0   17:39.41    7   
  8 Pat Vilda                 12 Cornwall                5:42.5   17:43.83    8   
  9 Christopher Courts        11 Manhasset HS            5:44.7   17:50.79    9   
 10 Aidan Sweeney             12 Manhasset HS            5:45.6   17:53.66   10   
 11 Seth Bywater              11 Cornwall                5:46.1   17:55.11   11   
 12 Aidan Healy               12 St. John the            5:46.6   17:56.64   12   
 13 Kyle McCormack            12 St. John the            5:47.1   17:58.40   13   
 14 Jamison Homatas           11 Commack                 5:47.9   18:00.63   14   
 15 Paul Markovina            12 Jericho                 5:48.4   18:02.43   15   
 16 Ryan Deary                11 Commack                 5:49.6   18:06.13   16   
 17 Jack Teague               11 Cornwall                5:50.7   18:09.33   17   
 18 Patrick Kain              12 St. John the            5:52.7   18:15.56   18   
 19 Ryan Watson               12 Manhasset HS            5:53.9   18:19.36   19   
 20 Nicholas Harris           12 Manhasset HS            5:54.6   18:21.51   20   
 21 Artemi Gavalas            10 Southampton             5:56.7   18:28.06   21   
 22 Thomas Roulette           12 St. John the            5:57.3   18:30.01   22   
 23 Patrick Fiorillo          10 St. John the            5:58.1   18:32.29   23   
 24 Daniel Gross              12 Center Moriches         5:58.6   18:34.12   24   
 25 Adam Stefan               11 Manhasset HS            5:59.4   18:36.58   25   
 26 Dean Gregory              11 Commack                 6:00.1   18:38.75   26   
 27 Joe Christian             12 Commack                 6:00.4   18:39.69   27   
 28 Bailey Ryan               12 Kingston                6:02.9   18:47.37   28   
 29 Johnny O'Connell          10 St. John the            6:03.8   18:50.25   29   
 30 Jack Pilon                12 Mount Sinai             6:05.7   18:56.20   30   
 31 Bryce Thalheimer          11 Manhasset HS            6:06.7   18:59.09   31   
 32 Ed Rodd                   12 Cornwall                6:07.7   19:02.22   32   
 33 Giovanni Melchionne       12 Kingston                6:09.8   19:08.65   33   
 34 Sean Keenan               12 Commack                 6:10.1   19:09.78   34   
 35 Jesus Fernandez           11 Riverdale Ki            6:11.1   19:12.82   35   
 36 Zac Cabera                11 East Islip              6:12.2   19:16.32   36   
 37 Travon Jenkins            12 Southampton             6:12.4   19:17.01   37   
 38 Joseph Luongo             10 Center Moriches         6:12.8   19:18.14   38   
 39 Ryan Chen                 12 Roslyn                  6:13.3   19:19.77   39   
 40 Dylan Lopez               11 East Islip              6:13.9   19:21.62   40   
 41 Jack Waldman              11 Roslyn                  6:14.1   19:22.28   41   
 42 Mario Xerri               10 Mount Sinai             6:14.9   19:24.69   42   
 43 Michael Donnegan          11 Center Moriches         6:15.8   19:27.42   43   
 44 Timothy Hirdt             10 Miller Place            6:16.6   19:29.85   44   
 45 Sean Higgins              11 Mount Sinai             6:17.1   19:31.37   45   
 46 Christian Law             11 Mount Sinai             6:18.7   19:36.48   46   
 47 Michael Ruggiero          12 Port Jefferson          6:19.7   19:39.67        
 48 Michael Koscinski         10 Center Moriches         6:20.2   19:41.19   47   
 49 Warren Millien            11 Deer Park               6:20.8   19:43.03   48   
 50 Justin Gagnon             12 Cornwall                6:21.0   19:43.73   49   
 51 Eddy Zajac                12 Kingston                6:23.1   19:49.99   50   
 52 Logan Martensen           10 East Islip              6:23.4   19:51.05   51   
 53 Ryan Wilson               11 Mount Sinai             6:24.2   19:53.46   52   
 54 Jeremy Small-Hawks        11 Cornwall                6:24.9   19:55.67   53   
 55 William Pettit            11 Center Moriches         6:25.8   19:58.40   54   
 56 Andrew Zabatta            12 MacArthur               6:26.1   19:59.44   55   
 57 Matt Calogianes           12 Deer Park               6:26.3   20:00.05   56   
 58 Nick Bongiorno            12 Mount Sinai             6:27.5   20:03.75   57   
 59 Brian Sullivan            11 Riverdale Ki            6:28.0   20:05.33   58   
 60 Alex Cabera               11 East Islip              6:30.0   20:11.69   59   
 61 Jackson Law               11 Mount Sinai             6:31.6   20:16.42   60   
 62 Ben Chen                  12 Jericho                 6:33.1   20:21.20   61   
 63 Joseph Lostritto          10 Friends Academy         6:34.8   20:26.51        
 64 Michael Gallardo          12 Roslyn                  6:35.6   20:28.91   62   
 65 Tyler Neilson             11 Deer Park               6:37.7   20:35.40   63   
 66 Anthony Vassallo          10 Deer Park               6:42.0   20:48.92   64   
 67 Blake Buscemi              9 Miller Place            6:43.8   20:54.47   65   
 68 Brendan Chan              10 Riverdale Ki            6:45.4   20:59.45   66   
 69 Adam Tarsia               10 Miller Place            6:45.8   21:00.79   67   
 70 Jack Michael              12 Islip                   6:46.4   21:02.51   68   
 71 John LaFrancesca          11 East Islip              6:48.7   21:09.75   69   
 72 Michael Arkinson          12 Southampton             6:51.3   21:17.83   70   
 73 Rohan Basavaraju          12 Jericho                 6:52.4   21:21.05   71   
 74 Cameron Fairley           10 Kingston                6:53.4   21:24.17   72   
 75 Manuel Valenzuela         10 Deer Park               6:55.4   21:30.61   73   
 76 Jack Hewson               12 Miller Place            6:56.4   21:33.46   74   
 77 Griffen LaBianca          11 Miller Place            6:56.6   21:34.32   75   
 78 David Miekley             10 Miller Place            6:57.4   21:36.72   76   
 79 Oscar Martinez            11 MacArthur               6:58.0   21:38.63   77   
 80 Patrick Bello Sullivan    10 Riverdale Ki            6:58.4   21:39.67   78   
 81 Armand Lannard            12 Center Moriches         6:58.6   21:40.48   79   
 82 Taylor Diamond            11 Roslyn                  6:59.5   21:43.10   80   
 83 Aidan Christ              10 Port Jefferson          7:02.1   21:51.24        
 84 Owen Eubanks              11 Islip                   7:03.2   21:54.64   81   
 85 Christian Mackey          12 Jericho                 7:03.5   21:55.53   82   
 86 James Norrby              10 East Islip              7:04.3   21:58.20   83   
 87 Ryan Strasser             11 East Islip              7:05.9   22:02.98   84   
 88 Kevin Gmelin              12 Center Moriches         7:07.4   22:07.85   85   
 89 Sean Balakahanei          10 Roslyn                  7:10.6   22:17.63   86   
 90 Cole Elmendorf            11 Kingston                7:11.7   22:20.97   87   
 91 Michael Sensale           10 Friends Academy         7:11.8   22:21.42        
 92 Jonathon Nieves           11 MacArthur               7:11.9   22:21.86   88   
 93 Justin Hovorka            10 Kingston                7:12.2   22:22.54   89   
 94 Dylan Judin               11 Riverdale Ki            7:13.0   22:25.19   90   
 95 Ben Wilkonski             11 Deer Park               7:16.5   22:35.90   91   
 96 Jake Furnari              12 MacArthur               7:21.4   22:51.37   92   
 97 Sohil Dharia              10 Jericho                 7:21.9   22:52.91   93   
 98 Jason Chen                10 Jericho                 7:24.5   23:00.90   94   
 99 Wilson Guillen            12 Glen Cove               7:30.3   23:18.85   95   
100 Thomas Klimaszewski       11 Glen Cove               7:31.1   23:21.51   96   
101 Peter Ackermann           11 Roslyn                  7:33.5   23:28.95   97   
102 James Kearney             11 Southampton             7:33.6   23:29.22   98   
103 Elijah Halsey             10 Southampton             7:37.8   23:42.08   99   
104 Christopher Liotta        12 Roslyn                  7:39.0   23:45.88  100   
105 Ebed Pineda               10 Islip                   7:39.3   23:47.00  101   
106 Matt Koebele               8 Islip                   7:39.9   23:48.79  102   
107 Cole Swenson              10 Port Jefferson          7:44.4   24:02.57        
108 Muhammad Mahmud           11 Riverdale Ki            7:45.8   24:07.01  103   
109 Alex Clinton              11 Friends Academy         7:48.9   24:16.60        
110 Josh Reyes                12 Southampton             7:52.4   24:27.44  104   
111 Kenny Galo                10 MacArthur               7:52.6   24:28.29  105   
112 Steven Bailey             11 Glen Cove               7:54.4   24:33.88  106   
113 Szymon Frye               11 Glen Cove               8:03.3   25:01.34  107   
114 John Dong                 12 Glen Cove               8:15.6   25:39.55  108   
115 Nicholas Seier            10 MacArthur               8:17.2   25:44.64  109   
116 Peter Leonard             12 Islip                   8:21.9   25:59.16  110   
117 Robert Mortarana          11 MacArthur               8:26.3   26:12.82  111   
118 Francis Whtehouse         10 Islip                   8:51.8   27:32.25  112   
119 Vincent Famiglietti       11 Islip                   9:06.0   28:16.09  113   
120 Cristian Cueva-Bonilla    11 Glen Cove               9:37.2   29:53.25  114   
121 Ahmed Aziz                 9 Floral Park             9:53.8   30:44.60        
122 Barlin Singh               9 Floral Park            10:01.9   31:09.88        
123 Matt Soto                 11 MacArthur              10:07.2   31:26.49        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Commack                      60    1    3   14   16   26   27   34           
      Total Time:  1:29:26.98                                                     
         Average:    17:53.40                                                     
   2 Manhasset HS                 63    5    9   10   19   20   25   31           
      Total Time:  1:29:59.67                                                     
         Average:    17:59.94                                                     
   3 Cornwall                     72    4    8   11   17   32   49   53           
      Total Time:  1:30:21.18                                                     
         Average:    18:04.24                                                     
   4 St. John the Baptist         88   12   13   18   22   23   29                
      Total Time:  1:31:12.90                                                     
         Average:    18:14.58                                                     
   5 Center Moriches             206   24   38   43   47   54   79   85           
      Total Time:  1:36:59.27                                                     
         Average:    19:23.86                                                     
   6 Mount Sinai                 215   30   42   45   46   52   57   60           
      Total Time:  1:37:22.20                                                     
         Average:    19:28.44                                                     
   7 Southampton                 228    2   21   37   70   98   99  104           
      Total Time:  1:39:49.35                                                     
         Average:    19:57.87                                                     
   8 Riverdale Kingsbridge Aca   244    7   35   58   66   78   90  103           
      Total Time:  1:39:36.68                                                     
         Average:    19:55.34                                                     
   9 East Islip                  255   36   40   51   59   69   83   84           
      Total Time:  1:39:50.43                                                     
         Average:    19:58.09                                                     
  10 Miller Place                256    6   44   65   67   74   75   76           
      Total Time:  1:40:33.89                                                     
         Average:    20:06.78                                                     
  11 Kingston                    270   28   33   50   72   87   89                
      Total Time:  1:41:31.15                                                     
         Average:    20:18.23                                                     
  12 Deer Park                   304   48   56   63   64   73   91                
      Total Time:  1:42:38.01                                                     
         Average:    20:31.61                                                     
  13 Roslyn                      308   39   41   62   80   86   97  100           
      Total Time:  1:43:11.69                                                     
         Average:    20:38.34                                                     
  14 Jericho                     322   15   61   71   82   93   94                
      Total Time:  1:44:33.12                                                     
         Average:    20:54.63                                                     
  15 MacArthur                   417   55   77   88   92  105  109  111           
      Total Time:  1:51:19.59                                                     
         Average:    22:15.92                                                     
  16 Islip                       462   68   81  101  102  110  112  113           
      Total Time:  1:56:32.10                                                     
         Average:    23:18.42                                                     
  17 Glen Cove                   512   95   96  106  107  108  114                
      Total Time:  2:01:55.13                                                     
         Average:    24:23.03



 Boys 5k Run CC Jr.  Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 David Cabello             11 Smithtown               5:53.0   18:16.64    1   
  2 Michael Danzi             10 Smithtown               5:55.0   18:22.66    2   
  3 Michael R. O'Brien        11 Xavier                  5:58.2   18:32.76    3   
  4 Adam Abdabhai             11 Commack                 6:04.0   18:50.64    4   
  5 Robert Smith              10 Smithtown               6:04.3   18:51.68    5   
  6 Jack Pappas               12 Xavier                  6:08.4   19:04.56    6   
  7 Zach Denning              12 Cornwall                6:08.9   19:05.84    7   
  8 Jack Byrne                11 Cornwall                6:14.8   19:24.30    8   
  9 Kiyoshi Shiomitsu         10 Commack                 6:15.2   19:25.58    9   
 10 Nicholas Pappas           10 Commack                 6:15.4   19:26.27   10   
 11 Roshan Kalikasingh        10 Commack                 6:15.6   19:26.81   11   
 12 Joseph Glatz              11 Commack                 6:17.8   19:33.56   12   
 13 Patrick Grasing           10 Smithtown               6:18.1   19:34.57   13   
 14 Luke Muratore             10 Smithtown               6:18.8   19:36.88   14   
 15 Anthony Cruz              12 Xavier                  6:19.2   19:38.13   15   
 16 Ryan Fitzgerald           11 Xavier                  6:19.5   19:38.93   16   
 17 Vincent Ioviero           12 Xavier                  6:21.0   19:43.58   17   
 18 Patrick Boyle             10 Manhasset HS            6:21.1   19:43.94   18   
 19 Justin Wei                10 Mount Sinai             6:21.5   19:45.15   19   
 20 Brian Foley               11 Commack                 6:21.7   19:45.78   20   
 21 Dylan Abernethy           11 Xavier                  6:22.7   19:48.72   21   
 22 Drew Miller               11 Manhasset HS            6:25.2   19:56.50   22   
 23 Calvin Flett              10 Xavier                  6:25.6   19:57.83   23   
 24 Christian Ruiz            11 Xavier                  6:25.9   19:58.72        
 25 Eli Cruise-Abaidoo        12 Port Washington         6:26.1   19:59.51   24   
 26 Michael Yarrington        10 Manhasset HS            6:26.3   20:00.12   25   
 27 Brian Healy               10 St. John the            6:26.7   20:01.30   26   
 28 Alfred Cirelli            11 Xavier                  6:29.7   20:10.70        
 29 Justin Louie              12 Manhasset HS            6:29.9   20:11.36   27   
 30 Max Friedman              11 Port Washington         6:30.4   20:12.68   28   
 31 Howard Svensson           11 Commack                 6:32.1   20:17.94   29   
 32 Will Francis              10 Commack                 6:33.0   20:20.74        
 33 Christian Talay           10 Smithtown               6:33.1   20:21.22   30   
 34 Matthew Kiley             10 Manhasset HS            6:33.4   20:22.02   31   
 35 Matthew Panagrossi        12 Brewster                6:34.2   20:24.55   32   
 36 Louis Blakeman            11 Port Washington         6:34.4   20:25.27   33   
 37 Emmet Gregory             10 Xavier                  6:34.7   20:26.08        
 38 Alexander Vitarelli       12 Xavier                  6:35.3   20:28.05        
 39 Justin Hill               10 Port Washington         6:35.5   20:28.70   34   
 40 Matthew Scardigno          9 Port Washington         6:37.9   20:36.01   35   
 41 Julian Bastianello        11 Xavier                  6:39.6   20:41.49        
 42 Nicholas Scardigno        11 Port Washington         6:40.4   20:43.73   36   
 43 Alex Schlaefer            10 Manhasset HS            6:41.7   20:47.95   37   
 44 Matt Smith                11 St. John the            6:42.4   20:50.16   38   
 45 Ryan Howlin               10 Smithtown               6:43.1   20:52.22   39   
 46 Nathaniel Kimball          9 Port Washington         6:44.5   20:56.54   40   
 47 Dylan McDonald            10 Garden City             6:45.8   21:00.78   41   
 48 Ryan Thorpe               12 Manhasset HS            6:46.1   21:01.61   42   
 49 Patrick Barry             12 Port Washington         6:47.4   21:05.67        
 50 Jack LaSalle              10 Manhasset HS            6:47.7   21:06.53        
 51 Hazen Hildebolt           10 Manhasset HS            6:47.8   21:06.94        
 52 Jack Drago                10 Smithtown               6:48.1   21:07.86        
 53 Jim Byrne                 10 Cornwall                6:48.2   21:08.10   43   
 54 Dylan Vasapollo           10 Smithtown               6:48.3   21:08.56        
 55 Kyle Smythe                9 John Glenn              6:48.8   21:10.07   44   
 56 Daniel Ruskin              9 Port Washington         6:51.1   21:17.25        
 57 Bryan Spinella            12 Smithtown               6:51.5   21:18.37        
 58 Vincent Aleaga            11 St. John the            6:51.6   21:18.71   45   
 59 Timothy Fruhauf           10 Manhasset HS            6:51.7   21:19.06        
 60 Ben Reilly                11 Manhasset HS            6:52.2   21:20.43        
 61 Andrew Bova                9 Miller Place            6:52.8   21:22.43   46   
 62 Alexander Zsikla          12 Port Washington         6:53.1   21:23.45        
 63 Calvin Wong               11 Smithtown               6:54.7   21:28.32        
 64 Declan O?dea               9 Xavier                  6:55.9   21:32.01        
 65 Bryce Husted              11 Commack                 6:58.6   21:40.27        
 66 Yukaka Ito                 9 Port Washington         6:58.9   21:41.21        
 67 Jared Levine              12 Port Washington         6:59.2   21:42.24        
 68 John Kehoe                12 Xavier                  7:00.2   21:45.50        
 69 Ian Wong                  10 Brewster                7:00.5   21:46.32   47   
 70 John Prestipino           11 Xavier                  7:00.7   21:46.91        
 71 Carter Reis               10 Smithtown               7:01.0   21:47.99        
 72 Riley Krisch               9 Brewster                7:01.2   21:48.40   48   
 73 Zach Malikowski           10 Commack                 7:01.4   21:49.02        
 74 Anthony Citera            10 Commack                 7:03.6   21:55.84        
 75 Giovanni Catanzaro         9 Miller Place            7:04.7   21:59.32   49   
 76 Jackson Starr              9 Miller Place            7:06.2   22:04.10   50   
 77 Anthony Ayala              9 Brewster                7:06.6   22:05.37   51   
 78 Lewis Grana               11 Brewster                7:07.3   22:07.34   52   
 79 William Priebe            10 Smithtown               7:08.6   22:11.35        
 80 Nick Haywood              10 Brewster                7:08.8   22:12.03   53   
 81 Kyle Klein                10 Miller Place            7:09.0   22:12.58   54   
 82 Jonathan Iacovelli        10 Commack                 7:09.4   22:14.09        
 83 Nick Simel                12 Xavier                  7:09.8   22:15.08        
 84 Daniel Schwartz           10 Dobbs Ferry             7:10.0   22:15.78   55   
 85 Dominick Urso             12 Commack                 7:10.3   22:16.86        
 86 Patrick Murray            10 Center Moriches         7:10.8   22:18.25   56   
 87 Kevin Budveit             10 St. John the            7:11.7   22:21.14   57   
 88 Robert Burns              12 Port Washington         7:12.5   22:23.64        
 89 Jonah Yonks               11 Mount Sinai             7:12.8   22:24.66   58   
 90 Jake Cizmarik             10 Manhasset HS            7:13.5   22:26.63        
 91 Noah Metzler              10 Mount Sinai             7:13.6   22:27.16   59   
 92 Steven Christian          10 Commack                 7:14.0   22:28.27        
 93 Jack Lasalla              10 Garden City             7:14.2   22:28.98   60   
 94 Chris Greenidge           10 St. John the            7:14.3   22:29.31   61   
 95 Jeremy Silberg             9 Port Washington         7:14.8   22:30.62        
 96 Kevin Stefanick           12 Brewster                7:15.6   22:33.22   62   
 97 Victor D''Angelo          11 Manhasset HS            7:15.7   22:33.56        
 98 Alvi Hossain              11 Deer Park               7:18.4   22:41.92        
 99 Kevin Maloney             10 Miller Place            7:18.6   22:42.57   63   
100 Joe Hickok                10 Brewster                7:19.5   22:45.38        
101 Jake Angelo               12 Miller Place            7:19.7   22:45.82   64   
102 Nick DiDio                12 Brewster                7:19.9   22:46.45        
103 Nicholas Perez            10 Poly Prep               7:20.1   22:47.33        
104 Qai Hardy                 12 John Glenn              7:20.5   22:48.35   65   
105 Tristan Bailey            10 Miller Place            7:21.2   22:50.69   66   
106 Nicholas Maniscalco        9 Deer Park               7:22.0   22:53.11        
107 Nate Bloom                10 Dobbs Ferry             7:22.5   22:54.57   67   
108 Rafael (Rj) Arias         12 Port Washington         7:22.6   22:55.11        
109 Jamison Scarlatos         11 Miller Place            7:23.7   22:58.54        
110 Nathan Aranoff             9 Port Washington         7:24.9   23:02.11        
111 Kazuki Neo                11 Roslyn                  7:25.2   23:03.05   68   
112 Jason Goncalves           11 Roslyn                  7:25.7   23:04.63   69   
113 Brandon Tso               10 Jericho                 7:27.5   23:10.08   70   
114 Fernando Mora             12 Brewster                7:29.8   23:17.27        
115 Benjamin Aranoff          11 Port Washington         7:30.8   23:20.33        
116 Paul Farrell              12 Brewster                7:31.9   23:23.90        
117 Thomas Blaney             11 Manhasset HS            7:32.1   23:24.47        
118 Jelani Williams           11 Dobbs Ferry             7:33.1   23:27.55   71   
119 Eric Waclawski            12 Brewster                7:34.5   23:32.03        
120 Stephen Lombardi          12 Miller Place            7:35.0   23:33.36        
121 Michael Lombardi          10 Miller Place            7:36.6   23:38.33        
122 Nathan Agpalo             11 VS South                7:36.7   23:38.93        
123 Dylan Rinck               12 Mount Sinai             7:36.9   23:39.55   72   
124 Adejuwon Fasanya          12 VS South                7:39.1   23:46.19        
125 Sean Keenan               12 Commack                 7:40.1   23:49.47        
126 Robert Golinello          12 Brewster                7:40.3   23:49.90        
127 Larry Ding                10 Jericho                 7:40.6   23:51.00   73   
128 Rukiya Kawaguchi          10 Port Washington         7:40.8   23:51.67        
129 Michael Frueh             11 Miller Place            7:41.2   23:52.88        
130 Ryan Salvia               11 Miller Place            7:43.4   23:59.44        
131 Henry Bloss                9 Brewster                7:43.5   23:59.75        
132 Owen Scinta                9 Brewster                7:43.9   24:01.22        
133 Shane O'Connor            11 Lindenhurst             7:44.6   24:03.17        
134 Jack Kelly                10 Center Moriches         7:44.7   24:03.71   74   
135 Daniel Henninger          10 Mount Sinai             7:44.8   24:04.07   75   
136 Daniel Rutcofsky          12 Roslyn                  7:45.6   24:06.43   76   
137 Luke Markovina            10 Jericho                 7:45.7   24:06.80   77   
138 Christopher Lalli         11 Lindenhurst             7:46.2   24:08.34        
139 Jonathan Elkowitz         10 Roslyn                  7:47.4   24:12.14   78   
140 John Hyde                  9 Port Washington         7:47.8   24:13.35        
141 Ben Fabini                11 Cornwall                7:48.0   24:13.95   79   
142 Matthew Avila              9 Port Washington         7:48.4   24:15.21        
143 Nate Weaver               10 Miller Place            7:49.3   24:17.90        
144 Joshua Harding            11 Cornwall                7:49.5   24:18.63   80   
145 Miraj Pithadia            10 Dobbs Ferry             7:50.5   24:21.75   81   
146 Clark Lerner              10 Port Washington         7:53.2   24:30.05        
147 Gannon Yarmus             11 Cornwall                7:53.9   24:32.26   82   
148 Julian Martinez           10 Cornwall                7:54.3   24:33.40   83   
149 Nicholas Trerrotola        9 Plainedge               7:54.9   24:35.37   84   
150 Mitchell Klee             10 Port Washington         7:57.2   24:42.40        
151 Ethan Ma                  12 Jericho                 7:58.6   24:46.74   85   
152 Jason Mueller             12 John Glenn              7:58.9   24:47.83   86   
153 Joseph Lyons              10 Center Moriches         8:00.3   24:52.14   87   
154 Fintan Cassidy             9 Brewster                8:00.9   24:53.85        
155 Jael Nash                 11 VS South                8:01.2   24:54.85        
156 Andrew Ferreira           12 Garden City             8:01.3   24:55.26   88   
157 Jeff Qiu                  12 Jericho                 8:01.5   24:55.85   89   
158 Rahul Daggubati           12 Manhasset HS            8:02.2   24:57.94        
159 Michael Shu               10 Port Washington         8:02.6   24:59.21        
160 Walter Cook               10 Plainedge               8:02.8   24:59.76   90   
161 Griffin Corey             10 Center Moriches         8:03.2   25:01.01   91   
162 Connor Bradwisch          11 Xavier                  8:04.2   25:04.35        
163 Jake Schoen               11 Plainedge               8:04.4   25:04.87   92   
164 Josh Murphy               11 Deer Park               8:10.6   25:23.99        
165 Russell Neuwirth          11 Port Washington         8:14.2   25:35.41        
166 Tyler Schettino            9 Port Washington         8:14.5   25:36.13        
167 John Lamparter            10 Mount Sinai             8:14.7   25:36.91   93   
168 Eric Lau                  10 Manhasset HS            8:15.0   25:37.84        
169 Andrew Pogue              11 Manhasset HS            8:15.6   25:39.56        
170 William Tella              9 John Glenn              8:17.4   25:45.32   94   
171 Justin Gonzalez           11 Lindenhurst             8:17.9   25:46.90        
172 Alex Assenmacher          10 Plainedge               8:18.1   25:47.49   95   
173 Asa Wong                  12 Brewster                8:18.8   25:49.61        
174 Mike Farbent              10 Cornwall                8:21.2   25:57.06        
175 Tristan Morlock           10 John Glenn              8:21.5   25:58.00   96   
176 Joe Bednarczuk            10 Brewster                8:21.7   25:58.65        
177 Timothy Ryan              10 Garden City             8:21.9   25:59.13   97   
178 Late Registration  1         Team  A                 8:22.6   26:01.42        
179 Steven Mattson            10 Brewster                8:23.8   26:05.25        
180 Zachary Vila              11 Deer Park               8:26.1   26:12.23        
181 Alfonso Mora              10 Brewster                8:26.9   26:14.83        
182 Zachary Gitlin            10 Port Washington         8:27.5   26:16.45        
183 Anthony Zavala            12 Islip                   8:31.1   26:27.73        
184 William Borges            10 Roslyn                  8:31.9   26:30.15   98   
185 Harrison Boukas           10 Plainedge               8:33.7   26:35.96   99   
186 Marc DiStefano            12 Plainedge               8:34.3   26:37.85  100   
187 Daniel Chen                9 Port Washington         8:34.7   26:38.89        
188 Kyle Ness                 12 Islip                   8:35.0   26:39.78        
189 John Karcher              10 Garden City             8:35.3   26:40.87  101   
190 Paul Mikowski             11 Babylon                 8:38.6   26:50.97        
191 James O''Sullivan         12 Port Washington         8:40.0   26:55.37        
192 Max Conrad                10 Dobbs Ferry             8:41.6   27:00.56  102   
193 James Jung                10 Port Washington         8:42.0   27:01.68        
194 Ryan Kennedy              12 Manhasset HS            8:42.6   27:03.51        
195 Benjamin Leibstein        12 Babylon                 8:43.7   27:06.91        
196 Jacob Fried               10 Roslyn                  8:44.7   27:10.05  103   
197 Ziad Wazihullah           10 Roslyn                  8:52.6   27:34.66  104   
198 Tyler Dougherty           10 Brewster                8:57.2   27:48.80        
199 Adam Ayroso               10 Plainedge               8:57.4   27:49.44  105   
200 Andrew Rosen              11 Plainedge               8:58.5   27:52.78        
201 Nathaniel Soloman          9 Port Washington         9:00.7   27:59.67        
202 Max Wang                  11 Friends Academy         9:09.0   28:25.58        
203 Harrison Owens            10 Port Washington         9:12.7   28:37.13        
204 Connor Callow             10 Plainedge               9:17.0   28:50.34        
205 Harry Thompson            10 Port Washington         9:20.8   29:02.25        
206 Jake Acquilino            10 Plainedge               9:21.2   29:03.58        
207 Andrew Korakis            10 Mount Sinai             9:28.4   29:25.95  106   
208 Jack Frycek               10 Mount Sinai             9:30.5   29:32.39        
209 Harrison Ernst            12 Garden City             9:33.6   29:42.09  107   
210 Michael Abatemarco        10 Plainedge               9:40.8   30:04.47        
211 Logan Steinhauer          10 Babylon                 9:50.5   30:34.36        
212 Robert Leone              10 Center Moriches         9:58.3   30:58.78  108   
213 Lokesh Vasanthakumar       9 Port Washington         9:58.6   30:59.76        
214 Andrew McKeown            10 Plainedge              10:10.1   31:35.23        
215 Dylan Dial                11 VS South               10:15.6   31:52.39        
216 Justin Picarello          10 Mount Sinai            10:56.0   33:58.02        
217 Russ Magnussen            12 Mount Sinai            10:56.5   33:59.50        
218 Noah Hussain              12 Islip                  12:55.8   40:10.27        
219 Nich DiGateanno           11 Lindenhurst            13:01.8   40:28.72        
220 Jake Mosia                 9 Plainedge              13:40.7   42:29.74        
221 Matthew Sirico            12 Mount Sinai            15:21.0   47:41.23        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Smithtown                    35    1    2    5   13   14   30   39           
      Total Time:  1:34:42.43                                                     
         Average:    18:56.49                                                     
   2 Commack                      46    4    9   10   11   12   20   29           
      Total Time:  1:36:42.86                                                     
         Average:    19:20.58                                                     
   3 Xavier                       57    3    6   15   16   17   21   23           
      Total Time:  1:36:37.96                                                     
         Average:    19:19.60                                                     
   4 Manhasset HS                123   18   22   25   27   31   37   42           
      Total Time:  1:40:13.94                                                     
         Average:    20:02.79                                                     
   5 Port Washington             154   24   28   33   34   35   36   40           
      Total Time:  1:41:42.17                                                     
         Average:    20:20.44                                                     
   6 Cornwall                    217    7    8   43   79   80   82   83           
      Total Time:  1:48:10.82                                                     
         Average:    21:38.17                                                     
   7 St. John the Baptist        227   26   38   45   57   61                     
      Total Time:  1:47:00.62                                                     
         Average:    21:24.13                                                     
   8 Brewster                    230   32   47   48   51   52   53   62           
      Total Time:  1:48:11.98                                                     
         Average:    21:38.40                                                     
   9 Miller Place                262   46   49   50   54   63   64   66           
      Total Time:  1:50:21.00                                                     
         Average:    22:04.20                                                     
  10 Mount Sinai                 283   19   58   59   72   75   93  106           
      Total Time:  1:52:20.59                                                     
         Average:    22:28.12                                                     
  11 Dobbs Ferry                 376   55   67   71   81  102                     
      Total Time:  2:00:00.21                                                     
         Average:    24:00.05                                                     
  12 John Glenn                  385   44   65   86   94   96                     
      Total Time:  2:00:29.57                                                     
         Average:    24:05.92                                                     
  13 Garden City                 387   41   60   88   97  101  107                
      Total Time:  2:01:05.02                                                     
         Average:    24:13.01                                                     
  14 Roslyn                      389   68   69   76   78   98  103  104           
      Total Time:  2:00:56.40                                                     
         Average:    24:11.28                                                     
  15 Jericho                     394   70   73   77   85   89                     
      Total Time:  2:00:50.47                                                     
         Average:    24:10.10                                                     
  16 Center Moriches             416   56   74   87   91  108                     
      Total Time:  2:07:13.90                                                     
         Average:    25:26.78                                                     
  17 Plainedge                   460   84   90   92   95   99  100  105           
      Total Time:  2:07:03.45                                                     
         Average:    25:24.69