Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Adelphi Panthers Cross Country Invitational - 9/1/2017              
                                Adelphi University                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Ivy Chepyegon             JR American Int'l          6:12.4   19:16.88    1   
  2 Nicole Maliborska         JR New Haven               6:13.8   19:21.12    2   
  3 Jennifer Fannon           SR American Int'l          6:26.0   19:59.05    3   
  4 Jessica Handsaker         SR Georgian Court          6:28.9   20:08.10    4   
  5 Nicole Julian             SO Adelphi                 6:30.4   20:12.64    5   
  6 Mariah Jno-Charles        JR Pace                    6:33.2   20:21.41    6   
  7 Katie Michta              SR Molloy                  6:36.5   20:31.60    7   
  8 Madeline Morrisson        SO New Haven               6:37.1   20:33.55    8   
  9 Iman Dumas                SR American Int'l          6:38.7   20:38.54    9   
 10 Catherine Olsen           JR Adelphi                 6:39.3   20:40.58   10   
 11 Nicole Hubert             SR Molloy                  6:40.1   20:42.93   11   
 12 Seona Maloney             JR Adelphi                 6:40.5   20:44.29   12   
 13 Morgan Blusewicz          SO Georgian Court          6:44.1   20:55.41   13   
 14 Brianna Delzell           JR Adelphi                 6:45.3   20:59.04   14   
 15 Jamie Keown               SO American Int'l          6:48.3   21:08.38   15   
 16 Ashley Betts              SO So. Conn. St.           6:51.1   21:17.16        
 17 Meghan Delaney            SO So. Conn. St.           6:51.9   21:19.63        
 18 Megan Grady               SR Adelphi                 6:53.2   21:23.64   16   
 19 Kylie Jones               SO Georgian Court          6:55.8   21:31.81   17   
 20 Cecilia Winthrop          FR Adelphi                 6:56.9   21:35.15   18   
 21 Stephanie Filippazzo         Unattached              7:00.0   21:44.77        
 22 Irene Jepleting           SO Nyit                    7:00.2   21:45.34        
 23 Mary Kate Barton          SO New Haven               7:00.7   21:47.02   19   
 24 Jessica Friedman          FR Molloy                  7:03.6   21:55.96   20   
 25 Cecelia Capozzoli            Unattached              7:04.1   21:57.58        
 26 Shannon Auletta           SR Adelphi                 7:04.3   21:58.13   21   
 27 Marissa Controneo         SR Pace                    7:11.5   22:20.44   22   
 28 Catherine Matteo          FR Nassau CC               7:13.2   22:25.90        
 29 katie hundertmark            Unattached              7:13.8   22:27.55        
 30 Beatriz Chavarria         FR Adelphi                 7:15.6   22:33.23        
 31 Kelli Smith               SO Adelphi                 7:16.7   22:36.55        
 32 Roey Mappa                SO Adelphi                 7:19.8   22:46.21        
 33 Lauren DiNunzio           SR New Haven               7:20.9   22:49.72   23   
 34 Diana Monaco              JR Molloy                  7:22.5   22:54.79   24   
 35 Tara Maloney              SO Adelphi                 7:24.3   23:00.32        
 36 Melissa Pierre            SR Nyit                    7:24.7   23:01.54        
 37 Camryn Podgorski          SO Pace                    7:27.2   23:09.41   25   
 38 Bridget Reiffert             Adelphi                 7:28.0   23:11.83        
 39 Sabrina Phillipe          SO Nassau CC               7:29.1   23:15.24        
 40 Julia Watts               FR Georgian Court          7:29.3   23:15.83   26   
 41 Jessikha Ribeiro          FR American Int'l          7:34.6   23:32.10   27   
 42 Gabriella Martins         JR Molloy                  7:34.9   23:33.18   28   
 43 Francesca Dee             SR Georgian Court          7:36.5   23:38.11   29   
 44 Elsie Olivera             FR Georgian Court          7:40.2   23:49.79   30   
 45 Amanda Shuman             SR New Haven               7:40.5   23:50.49   31   
 46 Alana Johnson             SR York (N.Y.)             7:46.4   24:08.76   32   
 47 Maria Molnar              SO Molloy                  7:50.6   24:21.91   33   
 48 Alexis Johnson            SR American Int'l          7:59.3   24:48.90   34   
 49 Erin Breslin              SR New Haven               8:01.9   24:56.93   35   
 50 Erin Smith                SR Nyit                    8:03.4   25:01.67        
 51 Alex Franciosa            SR Pace                    8:04.5   25:05.19   36   
 52 Ashley Cummings           FR So. Conn. St.           8:10.2   25:22.84        
 53 Shea Cody                 SO Pace                    8:12.2   25:29.22   37   
 54 Julia Presta              SO Pace                    8:23.6   26:04.60   38   
 55 Shayna Hodge              SR District of             8:24.2   26:06.48   39   
 56 Niasia Harding            SO District of             8:34.2   26:37.37   40   
 57 Temera Duncan             SO District of             8:38.7   26:51.31   41   
 58 Dabrin Snorton            SR District of             8:38.7   26:51.48   42   
 59 Shannell Hibbert          SO District of             8:41.5   26:59.96   43   
 60 Olivia Shipley            SR Adelphi                 8:44.6   27:09.69        
 61 Dajour Jones              FR District of             8:53.3   27:36.69   44   
 62 Kalana Alarcon            JR York (N.Y.)             9:13.7   28:40.12   45   
 63 Kaithlyn Taylor              York (N.Y.)             9:20.3   29:00.75   46   
 64 Kenlyn Duncan             SR District of             9:32.1   29:37.29   47   
 65 Aisha Dozier              FR District of             9:32.4   29:38.27        
 66 Gina Scales               JR York (N.Y.)             9:38.9   29:58.50   48   
 67 Shakeithia Nicholson      JR District of             9:42.3   30:09.07        
 68 Heidi Abrahamson          SO Nyit                    9:43.8   30:13.54        
 69 Adraine Long              SO New Haven               9:46.2   30:21.19   49   
 70 Jasmine Walker            SR District of             9:49.9   30:32.67        
 71 Kimberly Smith               York (N.Y.)            13:43.7   42:39.00   50   
 72 Temitope Osidale             York (N.Y.)            16:43.3   51:57.00   51   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 American Int'l               55    1    3    9   15   27   34                
      Total Time:  1:44:34.95                                                     
         Average:    20:54.99                                                     
   2 Adelphi                      57    5   10   12   14   16   18   21           
      Total Time:  1:44:00.19                                                     
         Average:    20:48.04                                                     
   3 New Haven                    83    2    8   19   23   31   35   49           
      Total Time:  1:48:21.90                                                     
         Average:    21:40.38                                                     
   4 Georgian Court               89    4   13   17   26   29   30                
      Total Time:  1:49:29.26                                                     
         Average:    21:53.86                                                     
   5 Molloy                       90    7   11   20   24   28   33                
      Total Time:  1:49:38.46                                                     
         Average:    21:55.70                                                     
   6 Pace                        126    6   22   25   36   37   38                
      Total Time:  1:56:25.67                                                     
         Average:    23:17.14                                                     
   7 District of Columbia        205   39   40   41   42   43   44   47           
      Total Time:  2:13:26.60                                                     
         Average:    26:41.32                                                     
   8 York (N.Y.)                 221   32   45   46   48   50   51                
      Total Time:  2:34:27.13                                                     
         Average:    30:53.43