Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Section XI  Girls Best of the Season - 2/4/2020                
                                    Suffolk                                    
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
 10.5 hh   or   10.74 FAT
 State Qualifying Standard   8.74
 Section  XI:   7.83  2/15/1987   Allison Williams, Brentwood                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Maggie Clark                  12 Bayport/Blue           7.74 
  2        Aniyah Walters                11 Walt Whitman           8.26 
  3        Kate DelGandio                10 Mount Sinai            8.53 
  4        Leeann Redlo                  10 Bayport/Blue           8.56 
  5        Alexandra Trischetti          12 West Babylon           8.60 
  6        Keera Kittles                 10 Islip                  8.63 
  7        Ejim Nnate                    12 Comsewogue             8.69 
  8        Olivia Conte                  10 Huntington             8.71 
  9        Jacklyn Spaccaforno           12 Miller Place           8.81 
 10        Emily Medina                  11 Connetquot             8.82 
 11        Caitlin Christie              12 Bay Shore              8.87 
 12        Michelle Fitting              12 Smithtown We           8.88 
 13        Arya Deshpande                11 Sachem East            8.99 
 14        Kerri Giambruno               11 John Glenn             8.99 
 15        Skye Lehr                     12 Kings Park             9.13 
 16        Nikki Searles                 11 Mattituck              9.14 
 17        Caitlin Sternberg             12 Miller Place           9.15 
 18        Elizabeth Adebisi             12 Longwood               9.27 
 19        Erin Thomposon                12 West Babylon           9.31 
 20        Angelina Guevara              11 Miller Place           9.33 
 21        Audrey Saroka                 12 Bayport/Blue           9.34 
 22        Allison D'Angio               12 Ward Melvill           9.37 
 23        Natalie Gentzel               10 Bellport               9.39 
 24        Kaycia Lewis                  11 North Babylo           9.39 
 25        osasi amene                   10 Central Isli           9.41 
 26        Orchid Delaleu                10 West Babylon           9.44 
 27        Malia Fowler                  11 Bay Shore              9.50 
 28        Ashley Robinson               12 Sayville               9.51 
 29        Val Finke                     10 Westhampton            9.51 
 30        Emily Pfeuffer                12 Connetquot             9.53 
 31        Ashli Bell                    12 Riverhead              9.54 
 32        Abby Larsson                  12 Bayport/Blue           9.61 
 33        Kayla Garcia                  11 Sachem North           9.62 
 34        Olivia Krulish                11 West Babylon           9.66 
 35        Georgia DiVisconti            11 West Babylon           9.67 
 36        Katherine Perez                9 Sachem North           9.71 
 37        Nina Abbate                   11 Bellport               9.75 
 38        Krystal Whyte                 10 Patchogue/Me           9.77 
 39        Dominique Reynolds            12 Mount Sinai            9.79 
 40        Aaliyah Jordan                 9 William Floy           9.80 
 41        Jadyn Simmons                 11 Sachem East            9.80 
 42        Kayla Ferguson                12 Copiague               9.81 
 43        Nicole Weaver                 12 Connetquot             9.82 
 44        Olivia Sarantos               11 Smithtown Ea           9.83 
 45        Kylie Koerner                 11 Sachem East            9.85 
 46        Margaret Panasci              12 Shoreham Wad           9.90 
 47        Taylor Block                  12 Commack                9.91 
 48        Maria Mejia                   10 Sachem North           9.95 
 49        Mary Raymond                  11 Bellport               9.96 
 50        Ja'LenRose DeFilippis         12 West Babylon          10.00 
 51        Emma Viscount                 10 Mount Sinai           10.03 
 52        Caroline Regan                11 Ward Melvill          10.04 
 53        Sydney Heidtman               10 Southold              10.04 
 54        Autumn Hickey                  8 Longwood              10.05 
 55        Olivia Johnson                12 Kings Park            10.06 
 56        Sarah Bossong                 10 Sachem East           10.06 
 57        Ja'liah Rodriguez             10 Longwood              10.07 
 58        Kayla Coq                     10 Bellport              10.10 
 59        Bari Gruber                   11 Hhh West              10.15 
 60        Alexa Boniberger              11 West Islip            10.15 
 61        Sarah Lagowski                11 Eastport/Sou          10.16 
 62        Janelle Foston                12 Connetquot            10.18 
 63        Kyara Hernandez               10 Brentwood             10.18 
 64        Sarah Thornton                12 Ward Melvill          10.18 
 65        Liv Swaine                    12 Eastport/Sou          10.19 
 66        Serenity Smith                11 Amityville            10.21 
 67        Carllisha Boone               11 Copiague              10.22 
 68        Camryn Lisante                12 West Babylon          10.25 
 69        Gabriella Aversa              11 John Glenn            10.25 
 70        Jaden Catalina                11 Sayville              10.26 
 71        Riley Wallace                  9 Islip                 10.27 
 72        Cheri Zeltmann                12 Eastport/Sou          10.28 
 73        Khalia Bell                   11 Amityville            10.29 
 74        Jenuvea Smart                 11 Commack               10.30 
 75        Emma Claps                    12 Hauppauge             10.30 
 76        Alison Tom                    10 Smithtown We          10.30 
 77        Chloe Siena                   12 Miller Place          10.31 
 78        Sarah Halsey                  10 Riverhead             10.36 
 79        Nicole Indelicato             12 Comsewogue            10.37 
 80        Julianna Haab                  9 West Babylon          10.37 
 81        Avery Barnett                  9 Deer Park             10.39 
 82        Madison Zelin                  9 Shoreham Wad          10.39 
 83        Sonia Casas                   12 North Babylo          10.43 
 84        Abigail Bedell                11 Sachem North          10.45 
 85        Isabella Guido                 9 Commack               10.45 
 86        Madison Schmalfuss             9 Hauppauge             10.45 
 87        Hanna Medler                  10 East Hampton          10.48 
 88        Bailey Drinkwater             10 Longwood              10.48 
 89        Sophia Haskelson              11 Harborfields          10.54 
 90        Kimmy Hoppe                   12 Walt Whitman          10.55 
 91        Rachel Rodriguez               9 North Babylo          10.56 
 92        Sydnie Mason                  12 Westhampton           10.60 
 93        Tori Pascale                  11 Sachem North          10.60 
 94        Erin Savarese                  9 Sachem North          10.60 
 95        Jessica Mare                  11 Deer Park             10.61 
 96        Sanahyah Byrd                  9 Copiague              10.61 
 97        Stephane Honore               12 Deer Park             10.61 
 98        Aramely Martinez              12 Bay Shore             10.62 
 99        Amber Danz                     9 Islip                 10.62 
100        Iliana Burke                   8 West Babylon          10.64 
101        Makenna Morton                10 Smithtown Ea          10.65 
102        Amora Brown                   10 Babylon               10.67 
103        Kayla Kniff                   10 East Islip            10.70 
104        Avery Pulvidente              11 Harborfields          10.71 
105        Sarai Byrd                    12 Patchogue/Me          10.72 
 
Event 2  Girls 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 12:00 hh  or  12:00.24 FAT
 State Qualifying Standard   10:21.14
 Section  XI:  9:48.00  1/15/2011   Mary Kate Anselmini, Ward Melville         
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Sarah Connelly                12 Mount Sinai        10:01.06 
  2        Nicole Garcia                 12 Shoreham Wad       10:10.94 
  3        Emily LaMena                   9 John Glenn         10:16.51 
  4        Fiona McLoughlin              12 Commack            10:23.00 
  5        Roshni Singh                  12 Bay Shore          10:24.75 
  6        Allison Reid                  10 Northport          10:27.03 
  7        Grace Weigele                 11 Walt Whitman       10:39.67 
  8        Christina Yakaboski           12 Riverhead          10:43.12 
  9        Sydney Carpenter              12 Bay Shore          10:43.77 
 10        Emily Ginty                   12 Smithtown Ea       10:44.35 
 11        Anna Gansrow                   8 Eastport/Sou       10:45.81 
 12        Victoria Laguerre             10 Ward Melvill       10:45.92 
 13        Ava Capone                     9 Deer Park          10:47.27 
 14        Josephine Critchley           11 West Babylon       10:47.62 
 15        Isabella Rogler               12 West Islip         10:50.63 
 16        Amanda Probst                  8 Ward Melvill       10:52.88 
 17        Alexis Violi                  11 Sachem East        10:53.60 
 18        Kaitlyn Iocca                 12 Connetquot         10:53.83 
 19        Jackie Amato                  11 Westhampton        10:54.00 
 20        Taylor Totevski                9 Sayville           10:55.18 
 21        Carli Sheiffele                8 Mount Sinai        10:56.96 
 22        Veronica Szygalowicz          12 Lindenhurst        10:58.35 
 23        Penelope Greene               11 East Hampton       11:01.78 
 24        Sarah Newman                  10 Sayville           11:06.12 
 25        Alexis Stevens                 9 Smithtown We       11:07.16 
 26        Melissa Merone                12 Sachem East        11:10.09 
 27        Rose Hayes                    10 Westhampton        11:11.14 
 28        Sydney Sherbitsky             12 Sachem East        11:11.62 
 29        Ava Engstrom                  11 East Hampton       11:14.70 
 30        Savannah Haushalter           11 Eastport/Sou       11:15.43 
 31        Ella Lehmann                  10 Bay Shore          11:16.91 
 32        Brenin Mahon                  10 Sachem East        11:18.34 
 33        Ava Rooney                     8 Eastport/Sou       11:18.91 
 34        Abigail Rus                    9 Smithtown We       11:21.12 
 35        Jenna Vazquez                 10 Bayport/Blue       11:22.13 
 36        claire ronan                  11 Comsewogue         11:23.43 
 37        Peyton Miller                 10 West Islip         11:24.28 
 38        Kaliyah Hull                   8 Deer Park          11:25.52 
 39        Makenna Morton                10 Smithtown Ea       11:27.20 
 40        Madeline Amberger             12 Connetquot         11:27.57 
 41        Emma Mosca                     9 Eastport/Sou       11:28.95 
 42        Olivia Ebenstein              11 Ward Melvill       11:29.70 
 43        Emma Kowalczyk                 9 Walt Whitman       11:30.24 
 44        Joy Petersen                  10 East Islip         11:32.06 
 45        Natalia Nowakowski            12 Hhh East           11:32.11 
 46        Emma Rathburn                 11 Ward Melvill       11:34.36 
 47        Briana Grant                  11 Ward Melvill       11:34.44 
 48        Mullane Baumiller              8 Sayville           11:34.64 
 49        Reese Coughlin                 8 Hauppauge          11:35.57 
 50        Caroline Meehan               12 East Islip         11:37.45 
 51        Emily Wickard                  8 Northport          11:37.84 
 52        Analiese Fabrizi              11 Sachem North       11:39.88 
 53        Vanessa Voltaire               8 Bay Shore          11:41.58 
 54        Eva Morris                     8 Bayport/Blue       11:42.56 
 55        Megan Sigismonti              12 Smithtown Ea       11:43.78 
 56        Shannon Hieber                 9 West Babylon       11:49.36 
 57        Molly Ramirez                 12 Sachem North       11:50.11 
 58        Sofia Joinnides                7 Bay Shore          11:52.04 
 59        Olivia Simonetti               9 East Islip         11:52.07 
 60        Cassandra Cosma               12 Center Moric       11:54.04 
 61        Sabrinna Mena                 11 Sachem East        11:54.54 
 62        Corinne Entenberg             11 Sayville           11:56.17 
 63        Juliet Felice                 11 Bellport           11:57.71 
 64        Julia Salatti                 11 Kings Park         11:58.49 
 65        Meagan Erlwein                10 Patchogue/Me       11:59.39 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 8.0 hh  or  8.24 FAT
 State Qualifying Standard   7.44
 Section  XI:   7.15  2/8/2015    Alyssa Leto, Sachem North                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Adaliz Hunt                   10 Middle Count           7.14 
  2        Bianna Davis                  12 Brentwood              7.16 
  3        Alicia Brooks                 12 Huntington             7.22 
  4        Jada Hodge                    11 Middle Count           7.26 
  5        Cherish Love                  12 North Babylo           7.27 
  6        Trinity Roberts               11 Copiague               7.27 
  7        Moriah Momplaisir              9 Copiague               7.27 
  8        Tatianna Kistner              11 William Floy           7.41 
  9        Oceane Ode                    11 Westhampton            7.44 
 10        Caroline Mullady              10 Kings Park             7.44 
 11        Kate DelGandio                10 Mount Sinai            7.44 
 12        Ashli Bell                    12 Riverhead              7.49 
 13        Jahnia Hodge                  12 Hhh East               7.49 
 14        Grace Sargent                 11 Middle Count           7.51 
 15        Stephane Honore               12 Deer Park              7.55 
 16        Tamia Lawson                  12 Bellport               7.56 
 17        Brielle Daniels               10 Longwood               7.56 
 18        Dana Lewis                    10 Longwood               7.58 
 19        Jiana Hall                    12 Patchogue/Me           7.59 
 20        Aniyah Walters                11 Walt Whitman           7.59 
 21        Julia Smith                   12 Westhampton            7.60 
 22        Precious Osita                12 Harborfields           7.62 
 23        Lauren Novak                  11 Hhh East               7.62 
 24        stephanie weiner               9 Central Isli           7.63 
 25        Shariyah Wallace              10 Longwood               7.63 
 26        Imani Jackson                 11 Amityville             7.63 
 27        Maggie Clark                  12 Bayport/Blue           7.64 
 28        Analisse Batista              10 Huntington             7.66 
 29        Alexandra Kelly               10 Rocky Point            7.66 
 30        Kylasia Bullard               12 William Floy           7.66 
 31        Enaria Suazo                  10 Riverhead              7.68 
 32        Julia Sue-Kam-Ling            10 Smithtown Ea           7.68 
 33        Arianna Gilbride              10 Ward Melvill           7.68 
 34        Lizzie Schreiber               9 Walt Whitman           7.68 
 35        Janelle Foston                12 Connetquot             7.68 
 36        Shyanne Sibblies              10 North Babylo           7.69 
 37        Michele Daye                  12 Hhh West               7.70 
 38        Julia Ryba                     9 Smithtown We           7.71 
 39        Brianna Halbeison             10 Huntington             7.72 
 40        Antonette Pommells            11 Walt Whitman           7.73 
 41        Alexi Flores                  11 Eastport/Sou           7.74 
 42        Erin McLoughlin               11 Connetquot             7.74 
 43        Bella Masotti                 11 Mattituck              7.75 
 44        Gianna Motto                  10 East Islip             7.76 
 45        Elizabeth Yoskowitz           11 Sayville               7.76 
 46        Hope Bilkey                    9 Huntington             7.77 
 47        Madison Byrne                 12 Hhh West               7.77 
 48        Jordyn Wilson                  9 William Floy           7.80 
 49        Alissa Braxton                12 Commack                7.80 
 50        Josephine Fargas              12 Bay Shore              7.83 
 51        Kristen Lightbourne           11 Harborfields           7.83 
 52        Alison Tom                    10 Smithtown We           7.85 
 53        Bria Harden                   11 Hhh East               7.85 
 54        Hailey Lovinsky               11 Deer Park              7.85 
 55        Jenna Jacobs                   9 Port Jeffers           7.86 
 56        Mercy Aladegboungbe           12 Bay Shore              7.87 
 57        Brianna Gabbidon               7 Islip                  7.87 
 58        Jayda Jones                   10 Sachem North           7.88 
 59        Allison D'Angio               12 Ward Melvill           7.89 
 60        Nikki Searles                 11 Mattituck              7.89 
 61        Emma Wilkinson                10 Smithtown We           7.90 
 62        Jayde Daniels                 11 Bay Shore              7.90 
 63        Erica Hecht                   12 Sachem East            7.91 
 64        Alexandra Trischetti          12 West Babylon           7.92 
 65        Emily Medina                  11 Connetquot             7.93 
 66        Nevaeh Fraser                 11 Amityville             7.93 
 67        Amanda Mannino                11 Southampton            7.94 
 68        Zariyah Braxton               10 Bay Shore              7.94 
 69        Keera Kittles                 10 Islip                  7.94 
 70        Peace Osita                   12 Harborfields           7.94 
 71        Tammantha Merchant            12 Hauppauge              7.94 
 72        Leeann Redlo                  10 Bayport/Blue           7.94 
 73        Skylar Morales                12 Deer Park              7.95 
 74        Jaymarly Blanchard            10 Middle Count           7.95 
 75        Maya Adelberg                 10 Smithtown Ea           7.95 
 76        Chloe Siena                   12 Miller Place           7.96 
 77        Jaden Catalina                11 Sayville               7.96 
 78        Leila Reaves                  10 Westhampton            7.96 
 79        Myella Oliver                 10 Brentwood              7.97 
 80        Egypt Dozier                  11 Riverhead              7.98 
 81        Tchama Louis                  11 Amityville             7.98 
 82        Ja'liah Rodriguez             10 Longwood               7.98 
 83        Victoria McKenzie             10 West Babylon           7.99 
 84        Kiersten Dolan                12 West Islip             7.99 
 85        Abina Douglas                 10 Brentwood              8.00 
 86        Kayla Garcia                  11 Sachem North           8.01 
 87        Deandra Baker                 11 Commack                8.01 
 88        Alexis Armandi                11 Southampton            8.01 
 89        Destiny Mack                  10 Longwood               8.01 
 90        Mary Raymond                  11 Bellport               8.02 
 91        Amora Brown                   10 Babylon                8.03 
 92        Kellie Gentile                12 Commack                8.03 
 93        Abigail Foster                10 Ward Melvill           8.03 
 94        Olivia Jaworski               10 Northport              8.03 
 95        Rachel Goedel                 12 Commack                8.03 
 96        Ejim Nnate                    12 Comsewogue             8.04 
 97        Adesuwa Osemwegie             12 Lindenhurst            8.04 
 98        Djoonicka Buissereth           9 North Babylo           8.04 
 99        Kimmy Hoppe                   12 Walt Whitman           8.04 
100        Amber Ross                    11 Brentwood              8.04 
101        Shannon Finn                  10 Ward Melvill           8.05 
102        Katey O'Brien                 10 Southampton            8.05 
103        Kerrice Harrison              11 Copiague               8.05 
104        Sara Dunathan                  9 Westhampton            8.05 
105        Sarah Bossong                 10 Sachem East            8.06 
106        Antonia McFarlane             11 Hhh West               8.08 
107        Kayla Coq                     10 Bellport               8.08 
108        Ariel Harris                  11 Mount Sinai            8.08 
109        Sarah Walker                  10 Harborfields           8.09 
110        Erin Dyckman                  10 North Babylo           8.10 
111        Tiarra Scott                  10 Amityville             8.11 
112        Trudian Rose                  12 Patchogue/Me           8.11 
113        Kayla Gaudreault              11 Commack                8.12 
114        Audrey Saroka                 12 Bayport/Blue           8.12 
115        Keyli De Los Santos           10 Copiague               8.12 
116        Sarah Gunasekera              12 Mount Sinai            8.12 
117        Jenelle Bennardo              11 Harborfields           8.12 
118        Jillian McLaurin              10 Copiague               8.12 
119        Katiana Pierre                 9 North Babylo           8.13 
120        Marie Saint Charles           10 Walt Whitman           8.14 
121        Julia DiMaio                  12 Deer Park              8.15 
122        Grace D'Angio                 11 Mount Sinai            8.15 
123        Invya Towns                   11 Brentwood              8.16 
124        Gabriela Barrett               9 Hhh West               8.16 
125        Lillie Minskoff               12 East Hampton           8.16 
126        Brianna Senatore               9 West Babylon           8.18 
127        Maria Baldwin                 10 Patchogue/Me           8.18 
128        Jessica Doddo                 11 Walt Whitman           8.19 
129        Kyla Russell                  10 Deer Park              8.20 
130        Alyssa Stagg                  10 Commack                8.20 
131        Sarah Most                    12 Bayport/Blue           8.20 
132        jovanna fusco                 12 Comsewogue             8.21 
133        Tiana Grandison               10 Brentwood              8.21 
134        Alexandra Lewis               12 Commack                8.22 
135        Chloe Mckenzie                 9 Patchogue/Me           8.23 
136        sarah landman                 12 Comsewogue             8.23 
137        Jamie Ford                    11 Bay Shore              8.24 
138        Hayley Gambale                11 Commack                8.44 
 
Event 4  Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 1:54hh  or  1:54.24 FAT
 State Qualifying Standard   1:38.74
 Section  XI:  1:32.99  2/4/2012    Jessica Gelibert, Bay Shore                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Analisse Batista              10 Huntington          1:35.72 
  2        Ja'LenRose DeFilippis         12 West Babylon        1:36.03 
  3        Donisha Jeanty                12 Brentwood           1:38.86 
  4        Kaitlyn Chandrika             11 Mount Sinai         1:39.15 
  5        Michele Daye                  12 Hhh West            1:39.78 
  6        Gianna Paul                   10 Walt Whitman        1:39.97 
  7        Jessica Faustin               12 Middle Count        1:40.54 
  8        Lauren Trejo                  11 Sachem East         1:40.69 
  9        Emma Rathburn                 11 Ward Melvill        1:41.50 
 10        Shannel Sibblies              10 North Babylo        1:41.55 
 11        Kristina DeRaveniere          12 Riverhead           1:41.84 
 12        sabrina donoghue              12 Comsewogue          1:41.93 
 13        Shannon Hieber                 9 West Babylon        1:42.28 
 14        Anabel Velloso                 9 Westhampton         1:42.40 
 15        Paulina Gasparis              11 Miller Place        1:42.70 
 16        Olivia Simonetti               9 East Islip          1:42.91 
 17        Taylor Totevski                9 Sayville            1:43.36 
 18        Jenna D'Onofrio               12 West Babylon        1:43.43 
 19        Allison Reid                  10 Northport           1:43.43 
 20        sara peterson                 12 Comsewogue          1:43.46 
 21        Makayla Capolino              10 Eastport/Sou        1:43.48 
 22        Jaden Catalina                11 Sayville            1:43.51 
 23        Julia Bell                    10 Ward Melvill        1:43.52 
 24        Aaliyah Jordan                 9 William Floy        1:43.72 
 25        Maureen Duffy                 11 Westhampton         1:43.77 
 26        Hannah Smalley                11 East Islip          1:44.09 
 27        Rebecca Clackett              12 Hauppauge           1:44.17 
 28        Kerry Walser                  12 Bay Shore           1:44.29 
 29        Madeline Dunn                 12 Bay Shore           1:44.35 
 30        Elizabeth Radke               12 Ward Melvill        1:44.45 
 31        Ava Sumwalt                   10 Riverhead           1:44.78 
 32        Gabriella Menendez            12 Brentwood           1:44.82 
 33        Emma Famiglietti               9 Sachem East         1:45.06 
 34        Isabella Molinari             10 Sachem North        1:45.08 
 35        Katie Richardson               9 Kings Park          1:45.35 
 36        Lola Leone                    11 Bay Shore           1:45.71 
 37        Ailish Kelly                  12 Bayport/Blue        1:45.83 
 38        Jealyne Ramos                 11 Longwood            1:45.84 
 39        Linda Pomiranceva             11 Riverhead           1:45.96 
 40        Michaela Deitch               12 Commack             1:46.06 
 41        Victoria Leonard              12 Brentwood           1:46.12 
 42        Grace Teller                   9 Sachem East         1:46.50 
 43        Joy Petersen                  10 East Islip          1:46.62 
 44        Audrey Joseph                 12 Connetquot          1:46.65 
 45        Marissa McDougall              8 Connetquot          1:46.70 
 46        Shannon Moleti                12 Hauppauge           1:46.78 
 47        Alaysia Cobb                  10 William Floy        1:46.99 
 48        Sierra Gray                   10 Miller Place        1:47.02 
 49        Ansley Brogan                  8 Bayport/Blue        1:47.07 
 50        Michelle Fitting              12 Smithtown We        1:47.24 
 51        Ava Brogan                     8 Bayport/Blue        1:47.29 
 52        Mia Grassia                   10 Bay Shore           1:47.42 
 53        Katelyn Giordano              10 Ward Melvill        1:47.49 
 54        Megan Kielbasa                12 Riverhead           1:47.51 
 55        Ashley Pugliese               12 Hhh West            1:47.71 
 56        Caitlin Keghlian              12 Sayville            1:48.05 
 57        tattan thaw                   11 Central Isli        1:48.12 
 58        Olivia Jaworski               10 Northport           1:48.16 
 59        Kate Walter                    9 Miller Place        1:48.20 
 60        Caroline O'Rourke             10 Huntington          1:48.22 
 61        Jessica Dunn                  10 Westhampton         1:48.29 
 62        Ruth Gonzalez                 11 Bay Shore           1:48.30 
 63        Gianna Marquez                10 Deer Park           1:48.37 
 64        osasi amene                   10 Central Isli        1:48.39 
 65        Alexis Bell                   10 Ward Melvill        1:48.41 
 66        Anna Murphy                   11 Sachem East         1:48.44 
 67        madison cole                   8 Comsewogue          1:48.56 
 68        Sarah Newman                  10 Sayville            1:48.66 
 69        Marie Saint Charles           10 Walt Whitman        1:48.90 
 70        Isabella Cottone              11 Connetquot          1:49.08 
 71        Marissa Mauro                  9 Commack             1:49.10 
 72        Josephine Critchley           11 West Babylon        1:49.13 
 73        Sarah Chapman                 12 Smithtown We        1:49.23 
 74        Sabrina Ellis                 11 Hhh West            1:49.24 
 75        Britney Barnes                10 Bellport            1:49.24 
 76        Helena Roy                    10 Center Moric        1:49.24 
 77        Emily Batinsey                11 Sachem North        1:49.35 
 78        Melanie Walsh                 11 Connetquot          1:49.50 
 79        Natalia Lee                    9 Deer Park           1:49.65 
 80        Mackenzie Conroy              10 Mattituck           1:49.86 
 81        Catherine Carillo             12 Mount Sinai         1:50.12 
 82        Michaela Barresi              10 Sachem East         1:50.17 
 83        Elyse Reynolds                 8 Mount Sinai         1:50.47 
 84        Rachel Weber                  12 Sachem East         1:50.49 
 85        Megan Kenny                    8 Riverhead           1:50.58 
 86        Kiersten Dolan                12 West Islip          1:50.70 
 87        Caroline Casey                12 Bay Shore           1:51.34 
 88        Claire Gatz                   12 Mattituck           1:51.34 
 89        Brianna Halbeison             10 Huntington          1:51.55 
 90        Sarah Thornton                12 Ward Melvill        1:51.69 
 91        Tiana Grandison               10 Brentwood           1:51.73 
 92        jovanna fusco                 12 Comsewogue          1:51.75 
 93        Amanda Mannino                11 Southampton         1:51.83 
 94        Victoria McKnight             11 Ward Melvill        1:51.93 
 95        Abigail Clarke                11 Hauppauge           1:51.94 
 96        Annamarie Chironis            12 Harborfields        1:52.17 
 97        Bridget Welch                 12 East Islip          1:52.17 
 98        Riley Gargan                   9 Bay Shore           1:52.18 
 99        Makenna Morton                10 Smithtown Ea        1:52.22 
100        Juliet Kuenzler               11 Harborfields        1:52.32 
101        Kristen Lightbourne           11 Harborfields        1:52.62 
102        Annika Pedersen                9 Bay Shore           1:52.68 
103        Kyra Franks                   10 Mount Sinai         1:52.75 
104        Jane Radke                    10 Ward Melvill        1:52.91 
105        Alexandra Kelly                9 Hauppauge           1:53.09 
106        Isabelle Proto                11 Commack             1:53.23 
107        Brooke Kelleher               10 Smithtown We        1:53.37 
108        India McKay                   11 Shoreham Wad        1:53.39 
109        Brielle Ohlsen                11 Eastport/Sou        1:53.45 
110        Amanda Rosario                11 West Babylon        1:53.49 
111        Chelsey Weber                 10 Sachem East         1:53.50 
112        Lindsay Yakaboski              9 Riverhead           1:53.54 
113        Emily Arbuiso                 11 Longwood            1:53.55 
114        Olivia Sperr                   8 Hhh West            1:53.61 
115        Zoe Papazoglou                10 Commack             1:53.81 
 
Event 5  Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 3:30 hh  or  3:30.24 FAT
 State Qualifying Standard   3:02.24
 Section  XI:  2:49.48  2/5/2005    Brittany Sheffey, Bellport                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Briana Grant                  11 Ward Melvill        2:56.16 
  2        Lauren Trejo                  11 Sachem East         3:00.36 
  3        Sofia Condron                 10 John Glenn          3:00.83 
  4        Kaitlyn Chandrika             11 Mount Sinai         3:01.37 
  5        Nicole Garcia                 12 Shoreham Wad        3:02.34 
  6        Jackie Amato                  11 Westhampton         3:02.70 
  7        Sarah Connelly                12 Mount Sinai         3:03.51 
  8        Jenna D'Onofrio               12 West Babylon        3:05.18 
  9        Gianna Marquez                10 Deer Park           3:05.20 
 10        Taylor Totevski                9 Sayville            3:05.56 
 11        Kerry Walser                  12 Bay Shore           3:05.75 
 12        Sarah Newman                  10 Sayville            3:05.82 
 13        Savannah Haushalter           11 Eastport/Sou        3:06.62 
 14        Christina Yakaboski           12 Riverhead           3:07.75 
 15        Allison Reid                  10 Northport           3:07.84 
 16        Julia Bell                    10 Ward Melvill        3:08.68 
 17        Grace Weigele                 11 Walt Whitman        3:08.69 
 18        Danelle Rose                  12 Miller Place        3:09.10 
 19        Emma Rathburn                 11 Ward Melvill        3:09.29 
 20        Victoria Laguerre             10 Ward Melvill        3:09.61 
 21        Roshni Singh                  12 Bay Shore           3:09.88 
 22        Madeline Barget               10 Connetquot          3:10.00 
 23        Molly Ramirez                 12 Sachem North        3:10.53 
 24        Alexis Bell                   10 Ward Melvill        3:10.56 
 25        Donisha Jeanty                12 Brentwood           3:10.84 
 26        Hannah Smalley                11 East Islip          3:11.35 
 27        Megan Kielbasa                12 Riverhead           3:11.61 
 28        Makayla Capolino              10 Eastport/Sou        3:12.13 
 29        Julia Tylar                   10 Smithtown We        3:12.35 
 30        Hannah Fiorentine             12 Bayport/Blue        3:13.10 
 31        Olivia Simonetti               9 East Islip          3:13.42 
 32        Rebecca Clackett              12 Hauppauge           3:13.70 
 33        Melanie Walsh                 11 Connetquot          3:14.12 
 34        Kaitlyn Iocca                 12 Connetquot          3:14.21 
 35        Marissa McDougall              8 Connetquot          3:14.32 
 36        claire ronan                  11 Comsewogue          3:14.40 
 37        Fiona McLoughlin              12 Commack             3:14.49 
 38        Anne Cavanaugh                10 Sachem North        3:14.78 
 39        Isabella Cottone              11 Connetquot          3:15.03 
 40        Erin Hayes                    12 Northport           3:15.55 
 41        Linda Pomiranceva             11 Riverhead           3:15.87 
 42        Sydney Carpenter              12 Bay Shore           3:16.44 
 43        Grace Teller                   9 Sachem East         3:16.52 
 44        Marissa Degni                 12 Middle Count        3:16.55 
 45        Joy Petersen                  10 East Islip          3:16.81 
 46        Alexis Stevens                 9 Smithtown We        3:17.33 
 47        Stacia Kaminicki              11 Smithtown Ea        3:17.81 
 48        Jessica Moylan                11 Smithtown Ea        3:17.89 
 49        Ailish Kelly                  12 Bayport/Blue        3:17.93 
 50        Anna Gansrow                   8 Eastport/Sou        3:18.00 
 51        Abigail Rus                    9 Smithtown We        3:18.83 
 52        Emma Hearns                   11 Commack             3:19.00 
 53        Maryssa Smith                 12 Bellport            3:19.00 
 54        Bridget Roell                 12 Kings Park          3:19.05 
 55        Caitlin Sternberg             12 Miller Place        3:19.12 
 56        Alexandra Kelly                9 Hauppauge           3:19.57 
 57        Alexis Violi                  11 Sachem East         3:19.82 
 58        Julianne Wilson               11 Longwood            3:20.02 
 59        Gianna Paul                   10 Walt Whitman        3:20.11 
 60        Kaylee McCormick               8 Bay Shore           3:20.28 
 61        Kristin Ieva                  10 North Babylo        3:20.67 
 62        Katelyn Giordano              10 Ward Melvill        3:20.78 
 63        Grace Motta                    9 John Glenn          3:20.87 
 64        Kate Manalastas               12 Smithtown We        3:20.87 
 65        Lucy Wesnofske                10 Southampton         3:20.95 
 66        madison cole                   8 Comsewogue          3:20.98 
 67        sara peterson                 12 Comsewogue          3:21.11 
 68        Savanna Brady                 11 Bayport/Blue        3:21.20 
 69        Josie Muratore                10 Smithtown We        3:21.23 
 70        Kristen Mattiolo              11 Sachem North        3:21.72 
 71        Meagan Erlwein                10 Patchogue/Me        3:22.35 
 72        Eva Morris                     8 Bayport/Blue        3:22.40 
 73        Madeline Amberger             12 Connetquot          3:22.81 
 74        Penelope Greene               11 East Hampton        3:22.81 
 75        Katie Richardson               9 Kings Park          3:23.02 
 76        Cassandra Cosma               12 Center Moric        3:23.07 
 77        Shannon Moleti                12 Hauppauge           3:23.19 
 78        Ruth Gonzalez                 11 Bay Shore           3:23.66 
 79        Natalia Lee                    9 Deer Park           3:23.68 
 80        Shannon McMahon               11 Bayport/Blue        3:23.80 
 81        Sara Blloshmi                  8 West Babylon        3:23.93 
 82        Chelsey Weber                 10 Sachem East         3:23.98 
 83        Riley Wallace                  9 Islip               3:24.37 
 84        Anna Murphy                   11 Sachem East         3:24.52 
 85        Lindsay Yakaboski              9 Riverhead           3:24.64 
 86        Anne McGovern                  9 Kings Park          3:24.70 
 87        Shannon Hieber                 9 West Babylon        3:25.22 
 88        Laura Liebowitz               10 Ward Melvill        3:25.40 
 89        Kristina DeRaveniere          12 Riverhead           3:25.44 
 90        Julia Stafford                11 Ward Melvill        3:25.51 
 91        Isabella DiPalermo            12 Mount Sinai         3:25.59 
 92        Emma Conroy                   12 Riverhead           3:25.90 
 93        Brooke Bond                   10 Sachem North        3:25.92 
 94        Ava Rooney                     8 Eastport/Sou        3:25.94 
 95        Emily Wickard                  8 Northport           3:25.95 
 96        Ella Rauch                    12 Bellport            3:26.70 
 97        Corinne Entenberg             11 Sayville            3:26.86 
 98        Jealyne Ramos                 11 Longwood            3:26.94 
 99        Faith Papazoglue              10 Commack             3:27.16 
100        Sydney Gilmore                11 Northport           3:27.22 
101        Caroline Westvig              10 Sachem North        3:27.40 
102        Mullane Baumiller              8 Sayville            3:27.64 
103        Rachel Weber                  12 Sachem East         3:27.80 
104        Brenin Mahon                  10 Sachem East         3:28.00 
105        Brianna Christie              11 Bay Shore           3:28.02 
106        Sofia Joinnides                7 Bay Shore           3:28.24 
107        Saraya Adams                  11 Longwood            3:28.43 
108        Alanis Gonzalez               10 William Floy        3:28.69 
109        Victoria McKnight             11 Ward Melvill        3:28.80 
110        Julia Spampinato              11 Commack             3:28.84 
111        Payton Maddaloni              12 Mattituck           3:28.92 
112        Emma Boles                     7 Longwood            3:29.29 
113        Abigail Clarke                11 Hauppauge           3:29.55 
114        Morgan Wiig                   10 Bay Shore           3:29.57 
115        Jillian Andreas                9 Longwood            3:29.91 
 
Event 6  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
 46.7 hh  or  46.94 FAT
 State Qualifying Standard   41.94
 Section  XI:  39.16  1/12/2002   Chinny Offer, HHH                            
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Gianna Paul                   10 Walt Whitman          39.99 
  2        Analisse Batista              10 Huntington            40.02 
  3        Michele Daye                  12 Hhh West              40.33 
  4        Caroline Mullady              10 Kings Park            41.49 
  5        Bianna Davis                  12 Brentwood             41.58 
  6        Kyra Franks                   10 Mount Sinai           41.89 
  7        Miasha Pittman                12 Riverhead             42.42 
  8        Ja'LenRose DeFilippis         12 West Babylon          42.45 
  9        Brianna Halbeison             10 Huntington            42.59 
 10        Jessica Faustin               12 Middle Count          42.78 
 11        Jada Hodge                    11 Middle Count          42.79 
 12        tattan thaw                   11 Central Isli          42.83 
 13        Cherish Love                  12 North Babylo          42.86 
 14        Bella Masotti                 11 Mattituck             43.02 
 15        Erin McLoughlin               11 Connetquot            43.05 
 16        Lizzie Schreiber               9 Walt Whitman          43.12 
 17        Ariann Robinson               10 Sachem East           43.20 
 18        Brielle Daniels               10 Longwood              43.22 
 19        Val Finke                     10 Westhampton           43.38 
 20        Hope Bilkey                    9 Huntington            43.47 
 21        Paulina Gasparis              11 Miller Place          43.51 
 22        Antonette Pommells            11 Walt Whitman          43.58 
 23        Oceane Ode                    11 Westhampton           43.61 
 24        Olivia Jaworski               10 Northport             43.65 
 25        Emily Medina                  11 Connetquot            43.65 
 26        Grace Sargent                 11 Middle Count          43.69 
 27        Jacklyn Spaccaforno           12 Miller Place          43.72 
 28        Halle Moore                   12 Copiague              43.75 
 29        Olivia Conte                  10 Huntington            43.81 
 30        Tchama Louis                  11 Amityville            43.87 
 31        Leeann Redlo                  10 Bayport/Blue          43.87 
 32        Julia Smith                   12 Westhampton           43.93 
 33        Elizabeth Radke               12 Ward Melvill          43.98 
 34        Jaden Catalina                11 Sayville              44.00 
 35        Arianna Gilbride              10 Ward Melvill          44.01 
 36        Lillie Minskoff               12 East Hampton          44.05 
 37        Adaliz Hunt                   10 Middle Count          44.10 
 38        Dana Lewis                    10 Longwood              44.11 
 39        Julia Ryba                     9 Smithtown We          44.14 
 40        Jiana Hall                    12 Patchogue/Me          44.24 
 41        Rachel Rempe                  10 Riverhead             44.24 
 42        Kiersten Dolan                12 West Islip            44.42 
 43        Amanda Mannino                11 Southampton           44.42 
 44        Aniyah Walters                11 Walt Whitman          44.44 
 45        Maria Baldwin                 10 Patchogue/Me          44.45 
 46        osasi amene                   10 Central Isli          44.49 
 47        Alaysia Cobb                  10 William Floy          44.55 
 48        Zariyah Braxton               10 Bay Shore             44.56 
 49        stephanie weiner               9 Central Isli          44.56 
 50        Mercy Aladegboungbe           12 Bay Shore             44.61 
 51        Victoria Leonard              12 Brentwood             44.71 
 52        Julia Sue-Kam-Ling            10 Smithtown Ea          44.78 
 53        Maya Adelberg                 10 Smithtown Ea          44.78 
 54        Jayde Daniels                 11 Bay Shore             44.94 
 55        Olivia Simonetti               9 East Islip            44.95 
 56        Isabella Molinari             10 Sachem North          44.97 
 57        Kaitlyn Chandrika             11 Mount Sinai           44.98 
 58        Maureen Duffy                 11 Westhampton           45.00 
 59        Madison Zelin                  9 Shoreham Wad          45.07 
 60        Caitlin Keghlian              12 Sayville              45.09 
 61        Gabriella Menendez            12 Brentwood             45.35 
 62        Giavanna Tursi                10 Patchogue/Me          45.44 
 63        Madison Byrne                 12 Hhh West              45.46 
 64        Sydney Grant                  12 Hhh West              45.48 
 65        Jaidyn O'Neal                  9 Hhh East              45.52 
 66        sabrina donoghue              12 Comsewogue            45.57 
 67        Ava Sumwalt                   10 Riverhead             45.60 
 68        Rebekah Moritz                12 Southampton           45.60 
 69        Rachell De Lamar              11 Copiague              45.63 
 70        sara peterson                 12 Comsewogue            45.66 
 71        Caroline O'Rourke             10 Huntington            45.67 
 72        Brianna Gabbidon               7 Islip                 45.69 
 73        Erin Dyckman                  10 North Babylo          45.69 
 74        Keera Kittles                 10 Islip                 45.71 
 75        Jane Radke                    10 Ward Melvill          45.72 
 76        Kristina DeRaveniere          12 Riverhead             45.73 
 77        Gillian Barresi               10 Sachem East           45.76 
 78        Kayla Garcia                  11 Sachem North          45.83 
 79        Skylar Morales                12 Deer Park             45.84 
 80        Lauren Novak                  11 Hhh East              45.85 
 81        Ashley Pugliese               12 Hhh West              45.87 
 82        Danielle Alia                 11 Commack               45.94 
 83        Ava Brogan                     8 Bayport/Blue          45.95 
 84        Shariyah Wallace              10 Longwood              45.98 
 85        Kylie Koerner                 11 Sachem East           45.99 
 86        Katie Unger                   12 Bay Shore             46.00 
 87        Ansley Brogan                  8 Bayport/Blue          46.01 
 88        Michelle DeFina                9 Commack               46.05 
 89        Michaela Deitch               12 Commack               46.05 
 90        Giovanna Giffone              10 Deer Park             46.09 
 91        Hailey Lovinsky               11 Deer Park             46.10 
 92        sarah landman                 12 Comsewogue            46.12 
 93        Caitlin Sternberg             12 Miller Place          46.24 
 94        Devon McGovern                11 Sachem North          46.28 
 95        Leila Reaves                  10 Westhampton           46.29 
 96        Sara Dunathan                  9 Westhampton           46.30 
 97        Audrey Joseph                 12 Connetquot            46.30 
 98        Caroline Regan                11 Ward Melvill          46.31 
 99        Emma Wilkinson                10 Smithtown We          46.39 
100        jovanna fusco                 12 Comsewogue            46.39 
101        Olivia DiPalermo              12 Mount Sinai           46.53 
102        Stephane Honore               12 Deer Park             46.54 
103        Emma Cawley                    9 Smithtown Ea          46.54 
104        Taylor Zukosky                10 Southampton           46.54 
105        Josephine Fargas              12 Bay Shore             46.55 
106        Jessica Doddo                 11 Walt Whitman          46.55 
107        Chloe Siena                   12 Miller Place          46.59 
108        Elizabeth Yoskowitz           11 Sayville              46.62 
109        Gabriella Arnold              10 Southampton           46.67 
110        Sabrina Competiello           12 John Glenn            46.67 
111        Dreanne Joseph                11 Southampton           46.71 
112        Molly Grow                    10 Sachem East           46.73 
113        Bella Espinoza                11 East Hampton          46.73 
114        Brooke Keitel                  8 Eastport/Sou          46.74 
115        Jamie Ford                    11 Bay Shore             46.75 
116        Emily Castro                  10 Smithtown We          46.76 
117        Tammantha Merchant            12 Hauppauge             46.76 
118        Sarah Thornton                12 Ward Melvill          46.77 
119        Carllisha Boone               11 Copiague              46.78 
120        Rebecca Clackett              12 Hauppauge             46.83 
121        Alexi Flores                  11 Eastport/Sou          46.86 
122        Serenity Smith                11 Amityville            46.92 
123        Kayla Coq                     10 Bellport              46.94 
 
Event 7  Girls 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
 5:45 hh  or  5:45.24 FAT
 State Qualifying Standard   4:49.54
 Section  XI:  4:34.34  3/5/2011    Kelsey Margey, Harborfields                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Briana Grant                  11 Ward Melvill        4:43.31 
  2        Nicole Garcia                 12 Shoreham Wad        4:44.21 
  3        Lauren Trejo                  11 Sachem East         4:44.70 
  4        Sarah Connelly                12 Mount Sinai         4:45.03 
  5        Taylor Totevski                9 Sayville            4:49.14 
  6        Roshni Singh                  12 Bay Shore           4:49.50 
  7        Sofia Condron                 10 John Glenn          4:52.63 
  8        Grace Weigele                 11 Walt Whitman        4:52.95 
  9        Jackie Amato                  11 Westhampton         4:53.00 
 10        Jenna D'Onofrio               12 West Babylon        4:54.70 
 11        Fiona McLoughlin              12 Commack             4:55.87 
 12        Victoria Laguerre             10 Ward Melvill        4:56.16 
 13        Danelle Rose                  12 Miller Place        4:56.33 
 14        Christina Yakaboski           12 Riverhead           4:56.64 
 15        Alexis Violi                  11 Sachem East         4:56.97 
 16        Savannah Haushalter           11 Eastport/Sou        4:58.24 
 17        Allison Reid                  10 Northport           4:58.33 
 18        Rebecca Clackett              12 Hauppauge           4:59.14 
 19        Ava Capone                     9 Deer Park           5:00.19 
 20        Sydney Carpenter              12 Bay Shore           5:00.39 
 21        Sierra Gray                   10 Miller Place        5:00.65 
 22        claire ronan                  11 Comsewogue          5:00.74 
 23        Penelope Greene               11 East Hampton        5:01.10 
 24        Megan Kielbasa                12 Riverhead           5:02.44 
 25        Anna Gansrow                   8 Eastport/Sou        5:02.98 
 26        Rose Hayes                    10 Westhampton         5:03.00 
 27        Veronica Szygalowicz          12 Lindenhurst         5:03.56 
 28        Molly Ramirez                 12 Sachem North        5:03.87 
 29        Sarah Newman                  10 Sayville            5:04.37 
 30        Josephine Critchley           11 West Babylon        5:04.44 
 31        Joy Petersen                  10 East Islip          5:04.54 
 32        Madeline Barget               10 Connetquot          5:06.07 
 33        Kaitlyn Chandrika             11 Mount Sinai         5:06.21 
 34        Amanda Probst                  8 Ward Melvill        5:06.23 
 35        Kaitlyn Iocca                 12 Connetquot          5:06.27 
 36        Emily Ginty                   12 Smithtown Ea        5:06.73 
 37        Gianna Marquez                10 Deer Park           5:06.82 
 38        Shannon Hieber                 9 West Babylon        5:07.45 
 39        Grace Motta                    9 John Glenn          5:07.53 
 40        Melissa Merone                12 Sachem East         5:08.50 
 41        Anne Cavanaugh                10 Sachem North        5:08.62 
 42        Isabella Cottone              11 Connetquot          5:09.27 
 43        Alexandra Goesits              8 Deer Park           5:10.42 
 44        Josie Muratore                10 Smithtown We        5:11.35 
 45        Alexandra Simon                9 Commack             5:12.03 
 46        Madeline Amberger             12 Connetquot          5:12.67 
 47        Brenin Mahon                  10 Sachem East         5:13.38 
 48        Caroline Meehan               12 East Islip          5:13.42 
 49        Isabella Rogler               12 West Islip          5:13.76 
 50        Erin Hayes                    12 Northport           5:13.87 
 51        Emma Boles                     7 Longwood            5:14.04 
 52        Hannah Fiorentine             12 Bayport/Blue        5:14.10 
 53        Alexandra Kelly                9 Hauppauge           5:14.37 
 54        Ava Engstrom                  11 East Hampton        5:14.76 
 55        Alexis Stevens                 9 Smithtown We        5:15.51 
 56        Abigail Rus                    9 Smithtown We        5:16.94 
 57        Marissa McDougall              8 Connetquot          5:17.15 
 58        Sofia Joinnides                7 Bay Shore           5:17.49 
 59        Olivia Simonetti               9 East Islip          5:17.52 
 60        Olivia Ebenstein              11 Ward Melvill        5:17.59 
 61        Ava Rooney                     8 Eastport/Sou        5:18.15 
 62        Sydney Sherbitsky             12 Sachem East         5:18.49 
 63        Carli Sheiffele                8 Mount Sinai         5:18.54 
 64        Ella Lehmann                  10 Bay Shore           5:18.72 
 65        Lizzie Papa                   12 Bayport/Blue        5:20.33 
 66        Anna Murphy                   11 Sachem East         5:20.71 
 67        Makenzie Newman                9 Commack             5:20.73 
 68        Emily Wickard                  8 Northport           5:21.29 
 69        Isabella DiPalermo            12 Mount Sinai         5:21.58 
 70        Melanie Walsh                 11 Connetquot          5:21.81 
 71        Peyton Miller                 10 West Islip          5:21.93 
 72        Emma Mosca                     9 Eastport/Sou        5:22.21 
 73        Nicole Stevens                 9 Smithtown We        5:22.42 
 74        Alanis Gonzalez               10 William Floy        5:22.93 
 75        Julia Tylar                   10 Smithtown We        5:23.01 
 76        madison cole                   8 Comsewogue          5:23.16 
 77        Ruth Gonzalez                 11 Bay Shore           5:23.53 
 78        Kaliyah Hull                   8 Deer Park           5:24.15 
 79        Ashley Steedman               11 Westhampton         5:24.48 
 80        Emma Hearns                   11 Commack             5:25.41 
 81        Julia Stafford                11 Ward Melvill        5:25.67 
 82        Julianne Wilson               11 Longwood            5:25.91 
 83        Meagan Erlwein                10 Patchogue/Me        5:26.03 
 84        Emily Wolfe                    8 Bay Shore           5:26.15 
 85        Juliet Felice                 11 Bellport            5:26.20 
 86        Julissa Hernandez             12 Brentwood           5:26.26 
 87        Helena Roy                    10 Center Moric        5:26.51 
 88        Grace Teller                   9 Sachem East         5:26.63 
 89        Sabrinna Mena                 11 Sachem East         5:26.87 
 90        Lauren Matyka                  9 Riverhead           5:27.07 
 91        Natalia Nowakowski            12 Hhh East            5:27.24 
 92        Caroline Delacrausaz           9 West Babylon        5:27.37 
 93        Kate Manalastas               12 Smithtown We        5:27.43 
 94        Marcela Araujo                12 Sachem East         5:27.58 
 95        Nicole Mroczek                12 Lindenhurst         5:27.91 
 96        Kristen Mattiolo              11 Sachem North        5:28.10 
 97        Jessica Moylan                11 Smithtown Ea        5:28.41 
 98        Mullane Baumiller              8 Sayville            5:28.68 
 99        Angelina Colon                11 Sachem East         5:28.91 
100        Vanessa Voltaire               8 Bay Shore           5:28.93 
101        Jenna Vazquez                 10 Bayport/Blue        5:29.44 
102        Sarah Hoyt                    10 Kings Park          5:29.69 
103        Megan Sigismonti              12 Smithtown Ea        5:29.82 
104        Abby Dimaculangan              9 Ward Melvill        5:30.26 
105        Natalia Cuttler               12 Islip               5:30.28 
106        Marissa Patlin                11 Hhh East            5:30.38 
107        Corinne Entenberg             11 Sayville            5:30.87 
108        Makenna Morton                10 Smithtown Ea        5:30.99 
109        Kristin Ieva                  10 North Babylo        5:31.13 
110        Makayla Capolino              10 Eastport/Sou        5:31.67 
111        Olivia Sperr                   8 Hhh West            5:32.44 
112        Kaitlyn Cestaro               12 Commack             5:32.73 
113        Jessia DeYulio                10 Commack             5:32.73 
114        Olivia Russo                   9 Sachem East         5:32.99 
115        Riley Gargan                   9 Bay Shore           5:33.09 
116        Laura Liebowitz               10 Ward Melvill        5:33.35 
117        Madison Kelly                 12 Riverhead           5:33.61 
118        Anna Morrongiello             10 Sachem East         5:34.14 
119        Gianna Giffone                11 Deer Park           5:35.63 
120        Keira Falvey                  10 Westhampton         5:35.81 
121        Aaliyah Jordan                 9 William Floy        5:36.48 
122        Kayla Cotter                  12 Northport           5:36.89 
123        Katie Hayes                    9 Northport           5:37.10 
124        Brooke Keitel                  8 Eastport/Sou        5:37.36 
125        Madison Gulinello             10 Deer Park           5:37.60 
126        Caroline Westvig              10 Sachem North        5:38.08 
127        Payton Maddaloni              12 Mattituck           5:38.32 
128        Stevie Beggins                 9 West Babylon        5:38.86 
129        Caroline Pescatore            11 North Babylo        5:39.80 
130        Courtney Muchow               11 William Floy        5:40.26 
131        Sydney Gilmore                11 Northport           5:40.50 
132        Emma Crowley                  11 Patchogue/Me        5:41.34 
133        Amanda Linzer                  9 Commack             5:41.37 
134        Emma Kowalczyk                 9 Walt Whitman        5:41.44 
135        India McKay                   11 Shoreham Wad        5:41.62 
136        Kaylie Green                  10 Patchogue/Me        5:42.26 
137        Kaylee McCormick               8 Bay Shore           5:42.32 
138        Reese Coughlin                 8 Hauppauge           5:43.48 
139        Madison Kenning               10 Deer Park           5:43.68 
140        Onjali Gomez                   9 Miller Place        5:44.55 
141        Maggie Keys                    9 Harborfields        5:44.88 
 
Event 8  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
===============================================================================
 10:00 hh  or  10:00.24 FAT
 State Qualifying Standard   7:28.24
 Section  XI:  6:28.20  2/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson               
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Isabella Rogler               12 West Islip          6:39.14 
  2        Emily Porti                   12 East Islip          6:57.08 
  3        Analiese Fabrizi              11 Sachem North        7:01.27 
  4        Emily Zahralban               11 Bellport            7:12.79 
  5        Angelina Colon                11 Sachem East         7:16.80 
  6        Marcela Araujo                12 Sachem East         7:21.49 
  7        Marissa Sciotto               11 Sachem East         7:32.50 
  8        Tori-Ann Parrinello           11 Shoreham Wad        7:39.04 
  9        Kayla Manel                   11 Sachem East         7:39.04 
 10        Gia Giudice                   12 Sachem North        7:41.16 
 11        Isabella Pissanos             10 Deer Park           7:48.31 
 12        Lorna Sheppard                12 Smithtown Ea        7:52.98 
 13        Amanda Horgan                 10 Patchogue/Me        8:02.74 
 14        Slamantha Horgan              10 Patchogue/Me        8:03.64 
 15        Arianna Araujo                12 Deer Park           8:07.95 
 16        Elizabeth DeFILIPPIS          10 Smithtown Ea        8:09.40 
 17        Madison Mattera               11 Deer Park           8:11.08 
 18        Shannon O'Brien               11 Riverhead           8:11.88 
 19        Shelby Samuels                12 Bay Shore           8:14.16 
 20        Erin Ye                       10 Huntington          8:16.29 
 21        Joyce Johnson                 10 Islip               8:16.43 
 22        Farrah Wengler                 9 West Babylon        8:16.93 
 23        Catherine Dugan               11 Mount Sinai         8:17.04 
 24        Elaina Rasco                  11 Sachem East         8:23.17 
 25        Madison Stromski              11 Riverhead           8:24.24 
 26        Taylor Simonetti               8 Bay Shore           8:24.29 
 27        Mimi Fowkes                   12 East Hampton        8:25.07 
 28        Danielle Cornetta             12 Sachem East         8:33.37 
 29        Meg Clayton                   12 Bayport/Blue        8:33.93 
 30        Ava Niemczyk                  10 Hhh East            8:37.31 
 31        Courtney Bock                  9 Longwood            8:37.46 
 32        Margaret Adams                12 North Babylo        8:37.95 
 33        Kaitlyn McCann                10 Deer Park           8:38.24 
 34        Rebecca Thompson              11 Harborfields        8:38.33 
 35        Kinza Yasmeen                 11 Connetquot          8:43.52 
 36        Vivienne Berger               11 West Babylon        8:50.08 
 37        Kayla McGarvey                10 Sachem East         8:50.18 
 38        Megan Hoffmann                 9 Sachem East         8:50.66 
 39        Sabrina Chiacchiaro           12 Sachem East         8:53.28 
 40        Maya Ammar                     9 Bay Shore           8:53.33 
 41        Megan Markowski               11 Harborfields        8:57.63 
 42        Kayla McFadden                12 Mount Sinai         9:09.73 
 43        Angelina Verbeke              12 Babylon             9:11.06 
 44        Caroline Bolina               10 Sachem East         9:12.65 
 45        Molly Roy                     11 Bay Shore           9:14.04 
 46        Lindsey Doncaster             11 Sachem North        9:21.80 
 47        Shirley Guenfond              10 Lindenhurst         9:26.47 
 48        Brianne Bergman                9 West Babylon        9:27.88 
 49        Emily Tonnu                   12 Bay Shore           9:31.46 
 50        Olivia Patsy                  12 Sachem East         9:31.98 
 51        Paige Kelleher                12 Smithtown We        9:32.73 
 52        Kaylee Tran                   10 Sayville            9:34.13 
 53        Julie Monderine               11 Sachem East         9:34.78 
 54        Mia Tobaru                    11 Deer Park           9:39.56 
 55        Sophia Lardaro                 9 Smithtown Ea        9:40.14 
 56        Jinal Rajgor                  10 Sachem East         9:42.22 
 57        Julianna Alvarado             11 Comsewogue          9:43.37 
 58        Shaye Gruenberg-Theiling       9 Sachem North        9:44.06 
 59        Julianna Reiher               10 Sachem North        9:48.62 
 60        Susan Hickey                  10 Kings Park          9:48.62 
 61        Ally Helmke                    9 Comsewogue          9:49.30 
 62        Lauren Peralta                10 Sachem North        9:51.51 
 63        Dakota Mulé                   11 West Babylon        9:55.62 
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
 4'4"  or  higher
 State Qualifying Standard   5' 3"
 Section  XI:  5-10.50  1/15/2005   Lauren Biscardi, SWR                       
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Soledad Jean                  11 Hhh East            5-06.00 
  2        Mia Grassia                   10 Bay Shore           5-04.00 
  3        Leeann Redlo                  10 Bayport/Blue        5-03.00 
  4        Angelina Guevara              11 Miller Place        5-03.00 
  5        Olivia DiPalermo              12 Mount Sinai         5-02.00 
  6        Dakota Wang                    9 Hhh West            5-02.00 
  7        Lauryn Piccirelli              9 Bay Shore           5-02.00 
  8        Alexandra Trischetti          12 West Babylon        5-01.00 
  9        Nia Callaway                  12 Connetquot          5-00.00 
 10        Rebecca Christie              12 Bay Shore           5-00.00 
 11        Antonia McFarlane             11 Hhh West            4-11.00 
 12        Danielle Dragos                9 Eastport/Sou        4-11.00 
 13        Caitlin Christie              12 Bay Shore           4-11.00 
 14        Mia Malcon                    10 Deer Park           4-10.00 
 15        Julianna Haab                  9 West Babylon        4-10.00 
 16        Olivia Conte                  10 Huntington          4-10.00 
 17        Allison D'Angio               12 Ward Melvill        4-10.00 
 18        Michelle Fitting              12 Smithtown We        4-10.00 
 19        Halle Moore                   12 Copiague            4-10.00 
 20        sarah landman                 12 Comsewogue          4-10.00 
 21        Bridget Ferguson              10 Southampton         4-10.00 
 22        Ashley Archila                 9 Mount Sinai         4-08.00 
 23        Ashley Brule                  10 Hhh West            4-08.00 
 24        Stephanie Berkeley            12 Riverhead           4-08.00 
 25        Briana Dilone                 10 Comsewogue          4-08.00 
 26        Emily Zukosky                  9 Southampton         4-08.00 
 27        Ava Archila                    8 Mount Sinai         4-08.00 
 28        Abby Larsson                  12 Bayport/Blue        4-08.00 
 29        Caitlin Keghlian              12 Sayville            4-08.00 
 30        Victoria Scheller             11 Sachem East         4-08.00 
 31        Skyla Fasbach                 11 Sachem North        4-08.00 
 32        Zariyah Braxton               10 Bay Shore           4-06.00 
 33        Alyssa Abramson               10 Patchogue/Me        4-06.00 
 34        Katie Waring                  11 Harborfields        4-06.00 
 35        Jordyn Wilson                  9 William Floy        4-06.00 
 36        Kayzjah Charles               12 Bellport            4-06.00 
 37        Ja'liah Rodriguez             10 Longwood            4-06.00 
 38        Abigail Sasson                 9 Ward Melvill        4-06.00 
 39        Emma Hardwick                 12 Harborfields        4-06.00 
 40        Jasmine Lynch                  9 Southampton         4-06.00 
 41        Mia Baric                      9 Smithtown Ea        4-06.00 
 42        Emma Cawley                    9 Smithtown Ea        4-06.00 
 43        Rachelle Marrero              10 Patchogue/Me        4-06.00 
 44        Emma Unverzagt                11 Patchogue/Me        4-06.00 
 45        Eilis Casey                   12 Shoreham Wad        4-06.00 
 46        Kyla Russell                  10 Deer Park           4-06.00 
 47        Bailey Drinkwater             10 Longwood            4-06.00 
 48        Olivia Krulish                11 West Babylon        4-06.00 
 49        Alivia Lawrence               12 Copiague            4-06.00 
 50        Lorraine Podlesny             10 Sachem East         4-04.00 
 51        Ashley Robinson               12 Sayville            4-04.00 
 
Event 10  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
 7'  or  higher
 State Qualifying Standard   10'
 Section  XI:  12-10  2/29/2000   Amy Linnen, Mt. Sinai                        
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Ashley Brule                  10 Hhh West           11-00.00 
  2        Bailey Drinkwater             10 Longwood           10-01.00 
  3        Emily Pfeuffer                12 Connetquot         10-00.00 
  4        Abby Larsson                  12 Bayport/Blue       10-00.00 
  5        Bella Espinoza                11 East Hampton        9-06.00 
  6        Jenna Smith                   12 Riverhead           9-01.00 
  7        Rachel Goedel                 12 Commack             9-00.00 
  8        Teresa Deasy                  11 Hauppauge           8-06.00 
  9        Sydnie Mason                  12 Westhampton         8-06.00 
 10        Kasey Volz                    11 Sachem North        8-06.00 
 11        Sara Vozza                    11 West Babylon        8-06.00 
 12        Nikki Elberg                  12 Hhh East            8-06.00 
 13        Alexandra Lewis               12 Commack             8-06.00 
 14        Ava Reid                      11 Longwood            8-06.00 
 15        Emma Claps                    12 Hauppauge           8-00.00 
 16        Autumn Hickey                  8 Longwood            8-00.00 
 17        Olivia Golebiewski            12 West Babylon        8-00.00 
 18        Jasmine Jones                 12 Sachem North        8-00.00 
 19        Abby Carberry                  9 Sayville            7-06.00 
 20        Chelsey Oliva                 10 Connetquot          7-04.00 
 21        Caitlyn Gabrinowitz            9 Longwood            7-03.00 
 22        Fiona Yostpille               12 West Babylon        7-00.00 
 23        Meaghan Avanzato              10 Sachem North        7-00.00 
 24        Lara Booth Alam                8 Connetquot          7-00.00 
 25        Giovanna Giffone              10 Deer Park           7-00.00 
 
Event 11  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
 13'6"  or  better
 State Qualifying Standard   17' 2"
 Section  XI:  20-05  3/9/1996    Lynette Wigington, Mattituck                 
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Alissa Braxton                12 Commack            19-00.50 
  2        Alicia Brooks                 12 Huntington         18-02.50 
  3        Shariyah Wallace              10 Longwood           17-09.00 
  4        Soledad Jean                  11 Hhh East           17-09.00 
  5        Alexandra Kelly               10 Rocky Point        17-07.50 
  6        stephanie weiner               9 Central Isli       17-06.50 
  7        Gianna Paul                   10 Walt Whitman       17-05.50 
  8        Julia Sue-Kam-Ling            10 Smithtown Ea       17-05.25 
  9        Erin McLoughlin               11 Connetquot         17-04.50 
 10        Kerrice Harrison              11 Copiague           17-04.00 
 11        Ejim Nnate                    12 Comsewogue         17-02.50 
 12        Abby Larsson                  12 Bayport/Blue       17-01.50 
 13        Rachel Goedel                 12 Commack            16-11.50 
 14        Sarah Gunasekera              12 Mount Sinai        16-11.50 
 15        Ariann Robinson               10 Sachem East        16-10.00 
 16        Maggie Clark                  12 Bayport/Blue       16-07.75 
 17        Nia Callaway                  12 Connetquot         16-07.00 
 18        Caitlin Christie              12 Bay Shore          16-06.00 
 19        Julianna Haab                  9 West Babylon       16-06.00 
 20        Dana Lewis                    10 Longwood           16-06.00 
 21        Emily Welch                   12 West Islip         16-06.00 
 22        sarah landman                 12 Comsewogue         16-04.75 
 23        Leeann Redlo                  10 Bayport/Blue       16-03.50 
 24        Alanah Bryant                 10 Comsewogue         16-03.25 
 25        Enaria Suazo                  10 Riverhead          16-02.50 
 26        DaVeyah Williams              11 Copiague           16-02.50 
 27        Sydney Grant                  12 Hhh West           16-01.75 
 28        Bria Harden                   11 Hhh East           16-01.50 
 29        Allison D'Angio               12 Ward Melvill       16-00.50 
 30        Victoria Scheller             11 Sachem East        16-00.00 
 31        Ja'liah Rodriguez             10 Longwood           16-00.00 
 32        Skye Lehr                     12 Kings Park         15-11.25 
 33        Miasha Pittman                12 Riverhead          15-10.50 
 34        Dominique Reynolds            12 Mount Sinai        15-10.00 
 35        Kylasia Bullard               12 William Floy       15-09.50 
 36        Zariyah Braxton               10 Bay Shore          15-09.50 
 37        Kiera Agic                    11 Miller Place       15-09.00 
 38        Rebekah Moritz                12 Southampton        15-08.50 
 39        Ariel Harris                  11 Mount Sinai        15-08.00 
 40        Arya Deshpande                11 Sachem East        15-07.50 
 41        Tabitha Allen                  8 West Babylon       15-07.25 
 42        Autumn Hickey                  8 Longwood           15-06.00 
 43        Kayla Coq                     10 Bellport           15-06.00 
 44        Kayla O'Connor                11 Miller Place       15-05.75 
 45        Riley Connors                 12 Eastport/Sou       15-05.50 
 46        Caitlyn Rothar                11 Commack            15-04.50 
 47        Lexi Panagatos                12 Sachem North       15-04.50 
 48        Sara Dunathan                  9 Westhampton        15-04.50 
 49        Mary Raymond                  11 Bellport           15-03.50 
 50        Elizabeth Yoskowitz           11 Sayville           15-03.25 
 51        Imani Jackson                 11 Amityville         15-03.00 
 52        Jessica Mare                  11 Deer Park          15-02.50 
 53        Marissa Stafford              12 Huntington         15-02.00 
 54        Invya Towns                   11 Brentwood          15-02.00 
 55        Lianna Greenstein             10 Northport          15-01.00 
 56        Dianna Johnson                11 Smithtown Ea       15-01.00 
 57        Isis Williams                 12 Islip              15-01.00 
 58        Evelyn Trelfa                 10 Miller Place       15-00.75 
 59        Deirdre Carney                11 East Islip         15-00.00 
 60        Danielle Becker               11 Eastport/Sou       14-11.50 
 61        Abigail Foster                10 Ward Melvill       14-10.25 
 62        Michelle Fitting              12 Smithtown We       14-10.00 
 63        Giavanna Tursi                10 Patchogue/Me       14-10.00 
 64        Lily O'Brien                  10 Hauppauge          14-10.00 
 65        Sydnee Booker                 11 Bay Shore          14-10.00 
 66        Sydnie Mason                  12 Westhampton        14-09.00 
 67        Samantha Yaker                11 Sachem East        14-09.00 
 68        Shiloh Morris                 11 Ward Melvill       14-08.25 
 69        Alexandra Lewis               12 Commack            14-08.00 
 70        Jada Angel                    11 Copiague           14-07.75 
 71        Taylor Zukosky                10 Southampton        14-07.25 
 72        Janelle Foston                12 Connetquot         14-07.00 
 73        Jacquelyn Conlon               9 Longwood           14-06.50 
 74        Elizabeth Adebisi             12 Longwood           14-05.00 
 75        Lucia Perich                  11 Smithtown We       14-05.00 
 76        Lauren Peralta                10 Sachem North       14-04.75 
 77        Samantha Pesiri               10 Smithtown We       14-04.50 
 78        Johnniah Fenner                9 John Glenn         14-04.00 
 79        Amora Brown                   10 Babylon            14-03.50 
 80        Caitlin Keghlian              12 Sayville           14-03.50 
 81        Abby Carberry                  9 Sayville           14-03.00 
 82        Victoria Pereira              12 Sachem North       14-02.50 
 83        Julianna Grillo               12 Sachem East        14-02.50 
 84        Sarah Kornahrens              12 Islip              14-02.50 
 85        Sarah Bossong                 10 Sachem East        14-01.75 
 86        Autumn Rodriguez              11 Babylon            14-01.00 
 87        Kerri Giambruno               11 John Glenn         14-01.00 
 88        Borriello Alexandra           12 Shoreham Wad       14-01.00 
 89        Bella Espinoza                11 East Hampton       14-00.50 
 90        Quanasia Anthony              11 Amityville         14-00.00 
 91        Natalia Lee                    9 Deer Park          14-00.00 
 92        Alexandra Goesits              8 Deer Park          14-00.00 
 93        Vanessa Adragna               11 Commack            14-00.00 
 94        Natalie Reid                   8 Eastport/Sou       13-11.75 
 95        Gianna Giffone                11 Deer Park          13-10.50 
 96        Jayda Jones                   10 Sachem North       13-10.50 
 97        Arianna Gilbride              10 Ward Melvill       13-10.00 
 98        Emma Cawley                    9 Smithtown Ea       13-09.50 
 99        Tori Osborn                   10 Hhh West           13-09.25 
100        Teresa Deasy                  11 Hauppauge          13-08.50 
101        Emma Way                      10 Westhampton        13-07.75 
102        Olivia DiPalermo              12 Mount Sinai        13-07.00 
103        Lauren Rapp                   11 Bay Shore          13-07.00 
104        Keyli De Los Santos           10 Copiague           13-07.00 
 
Event 12  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 28'  or  better
 State Qualifying Standard   36' 1"
 Section  XI:  40-08.50  2/27/2007   Gabriela Baiter, John Glenn               
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Alissa Braxton                12 Commack            41-02.50 
  2        Alexandra Kelly               10 Rocky Point        38-06.75 
  3        Sarah Gunasekera              12 Mount Sinai        37-11.50 
  4        Jahnia Hodge                  12 Hhh East           37-08.25 
  5        Soledad Jean                  11 Hhh East           36-10.00 
  6        Aniyah Walters                11 Walt Whitman       36-09.00 
  7        Olivia Amberger               11 Connetquot         36-00.25 
  8        Zariyah Braxton               10 Bay Shore          36-00.00 
  9        Leeann Redlo                  10 Bayport/Blue       35-10.00 
 10        stephanie weiner               9 Central Isli       35-07.50 
 11        Alicia Brooks                 12 Huntington         35-03.75 
 12        Abby Larsson                  12 Bayport/Blue       34-11.50 
 13        Janelle Foston                12 Connetquot         34-10.75 
 14        Olivia Conte                  10 Huntington         34-07.00 
 15        Kiera Agic                    11 Miller Place       34-06.50 
 16        Mackenzie Conroy              10 Mattituck          34-04.00 
 17        sabrina donoghue              12 Comsewogue         34-03.50 
 18        Emily Welch                   12 West Islip         34-03.50 
 19        Elizabeth Adebisi             12 Longwood           34-03.00 
 20        Dana Lewis                    10 Longwood           33-11.50 
 21        Alexandra Trischetti          12 West Babylon       33-10.00 
 22        Celine Kaoma                  11 Hhh East           33-09.00 
 23        Julianna Haab                  9 West Babylon       33-07.75 
 24        Lizzie Schreiber               9 Walt Whitman       33-06.50 
 25        Shariyah Wallace              10 Longwood           33-06.00 
 26        Kynita Bullard                11 William Floy       33-05.50 
 27        Lianna Greenstein             10 Northport          33-04.50 
 28        Alanah Bryant                 10 Comsewogue         33-03.00 
 29        Shyanne Sibblies              10 North Babylo       33-02.50 
 30        Kylasia Bullard               12 William Floy       33-00.75 
 31        Olivia Reid                   11 Eastport/Sou       32-11.00 
 32        Val Finke                     10 Westhampton        32-11.00 
 33        Maggie Clark                  12 Bayport/Blue       32-11.00 
 34        Rachel Goedel                 12 Commack            32-10.75 
 35        Caitlin Keghlian              12 Sayville           32-10.25 
 36        Ja'LenRose DeFilippis         12 West Babylon       32-10.00 
 37        Lexi Panagatos                12 Sachem North       32-05.50 
 38        Gillian Barresi               10 Sachem East        32-04.75 
 39        Mary Raymond                  11 Bellport           32-04.50 
 40        Allison D'Angio               12 Ward Melvill       32-04.00 
 41        Sarai Byrd                    12 Patchogue/Me       32-04.00 
 42        DaVeyah Williams              11 Copiague           32-03.50 
 43        Sydnee Booker                 11 Bay Shore          32-03.50 
 44        Caitlyn Rothar                11 Commack            32-03.25 
 45        Jordan Osler                  12 Mattituck          32-03.00 
 46        Olivia Sarantos               11 Smithtown Ea       32-02.50 
 47        Halli Silberman                8 Longwood           31-11.00 
 48        Dianna Johnson                11 Smithtown Ea       31-09.50 
 49        Meagan Wong                   12 Kings Park         31-06.50 
 50        Ejim Nnate                    12 Comsewogue         31-06.00 
 51        Megan Dalton                  12 Connetquot         31-04.00 
 52        Claire Gatz                   12 Mattituck          31-02.00 
 53        Mia Malcon                    10 Deer Park          31-01.75 
 54        Ava Reid                      11 Longwood           31-01.00 
 55        aronel rose                   11 Central Isli       31-00.50 
 56        Rebekah Moritz                12 Southampton        31-00.00 
 57        Jada Angel                    11 Copiague           31-00.00 
 58        Brielle Ohlsen                11 Eastport/Sou       30-11.75 
 59        Katherine Perez                9 Sachem North       30-11.25 
 60        Julianna Grillo               12 Sachem East        30-11.00 
 61        Deirdre Carney                11 East Islip         30-10.25 
 62        Shiloh Morris                 11 Ward Melvill       30-10.00 
 63        Ava Mingrone                  11 Ward Melvill       30-08.50 
 64        Samantha Pesiri               10 Smithtown We       30-08.25 
 65        Jazel Queliz                  10 Longwood           30-08.00 
 66        Jaden Catalina                11 Sayville           30-07.25 
 67        Ava Brogan                     8 Bayport/Blue       30-05.00 
 68        Leilani Robinson              10 Southampton        30-04.50 
 69        Autumn Hickey                  8 Longwood           30-04.00 
 70        Caroline Regan                11 Ward Melvill       30-03.00 
 71        Ella Mills                    10 Connetquot         30-03.00 
 72        Ashley Bryant                 12 Hhh East           30-00.50 
 73        Kelly Dodenhoff               10 Sachem East        30-00.00 
 74        Teresa Deasy                  11 Hauppauge          29-09.50 
 75        Ella Boticelli                10 Rocky Point        29-09.00 
 76        Emily Persaud                 12 Mount Sinai        29-07.25 
 77        Ashley Archila                 9 Mount Sinai        29-07.25 
 78        Marielle Alatzas              10 John Glenn         29-07.00 
 79        Kyla Russell                  10 Deer Park          29-06.75 
 80        Madison Sims                   9 Copiague           29-06.50 
 81        Gabriela Barrett               9 Hhh West           29-06.25 
 82        Shannon Alptekin              11 Smithtown We       29-06.25 
 83        Marianna Montoya              12 Bay Shore          29-04.75 
 84        kaitlyn hennie                11 Central Isli       29-04.50 
 85        Isabella Giacchetto           12 Westhampton        29-01.25 
 86        Giavanna Devoe                11 Huntington         29-00.50 
 87        Shekinah Olatunde             10 Bay Shore          28-11.75 
 88        Kayla Hawkins                 12 William Floy       28-11.50 
 89        Rylie Mullaney                10 Sayville           28-11.25 
 90        Evelyn Trelfa                 10 Miller Place       28-11.00 
 91        Mia Forte                      9 Eastport/Sou       28-10.75 
 92        Ashley Robinson               12 Sayville           28-10.00 
 93        Samantha Yaker                11 Sachem East        28-10.00 
 94        Grace Wertheimer              10 Northport          28-07.00 
 95        Emma Way                      10 Westhampton        28-06.75 
 96        Emma Voege                    11 John Glenn         28-06.50 
 97        Elizabeth Yoskowitz           11 Sayville           28-05.50 
 98        Madison Zelin                  9 Shoreham Wad       28-04.50 
 99        Sydnie Mason                  12 Westhampton        28-03.75 
100        Desiree Pagan                 10 Islip              28-01.50 
 
Event 13  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
 24'  or  better
 State Qualifying Standard   37' 7"
 Section  XI:  48-02  1/9/2010    Vanessa Stewart, North Babylon               
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Megan Wood                    12 Ward Melvill       40-07.75 
  2        Caitlin Christie              12 Bay Shore          39-09.00 
  3        Brook Pohl                    11 Rocky Point        38-00.50 
  4        Leila Curtis                  10 Hhh East           35-11.75 
  5        Tassyana Blake                12 Deer Park          35-08.00 
  6        Kianna Nosile                 10 Huntington         35-02.00 
  7        Jaimee Starzee                11 West Babylon       35-00.00 
  8        Anastasia Richards            12 Mount Sinai        34-10.00 
  9        Arin Peykar                   11 Smithtown Ea       34-02.25 
 10        Andi Swedborg                 10 Bayport/Blue       34-02.00 
 11        Olivia Blas                   11 Connetquot         34-00.75 
 12        Madison Baudille              12 Babylon            33-09.50 
 13        Morgan Keuler                 12 Deer Park          33-08.25 
 14        Gina Mainella                 11 Smithtown We       33-04.00 
 15        Cyarrah Toussaint             11 Deer Park          33-00.00 
 16        Ericka Craig                  12 Sachem East        32-04.00 
 17        Julie Thomas                   9 Commack            32-03.00 
 18        Desiree Pagan                 10 Islip              32-02.50 
 19        Julianna Bertolini            11 Harborfields       32-00.50 
 20        Gabraiyle Blom                12 Riverhead          32-00.50 
 21        Sophia Sirico                 12 Islip              32-00.00 
 22        Tishawn Figaro                12 Smithtown Ea       32-00.00 
 23        Ashley Nash                   11 Sachem East        31-09.25 
 24        Mya Davis                     12 Huntington         31-09.00 
 25        Nigella Trinidad              10 Harborfields       31-07.00 
 26        Farah Kuchcicki               12 Sachem East        31-07.00 
 27        Kate Kiernan                  12 Bayport/Blue       31-00.50 
 28        Isabella Belliose             11 Smithtown We       30-10.25 
 29        Amanda Bishop                 12 Smithtown Ea       30-10.00 
 30        Ashley Mayo                   12 William Floy       30-09.50 
 31        Rhainon Townsend              11 Bay Shore          30-09.00 
 32        Arzu Duman                    12 Kings Park         30-09.00 
 33        Ilana Parris                  12 Hhh East           30-06.50 
 34        Kaylie Maier                   9 Sachem North       30-04.75 
 35        ToniAnn McNernery             12 Sachem East        30-04.00 
 36        Nica Perrino                  12 Rocky Point        30-03.50 
 37        Regan Mays                    12 Deer Park          29-11.00 
 38        Laila Forrest                 12 Longwood           29-11.00 
 39        Delilah Triana                11 Northport          29-08.00 
 40        Erin Colgan                   12 Sachem North       29-06.50 
 41        Yanna Cuesta                  10 Lindenhurst        29-06.00 
 42        Tamilore Oshikanlu            11 Deer Park          29-05.25 
 43        Malaika Cherrington           11 Bay Shore          29-02.00 
 44        Bri Shepard                   11 Hhh East           29-01.00 
 45        faith howard                  11 Central Isli       29-00.50 
 46        Aliyah McFadden               12 Copiague           29-00.25 
 47        Carlen Kwayke                 10 Hauppauge          28-10.00 
 48        Arianna Costa                 11 Rocky Point        28-08.50 
 49        Aleeyah George                12 Riverhead          28-08.00 
 50        Samantha Prats                 9 Smithtown We       28-06.25 
 51        Alyssa Giorgi                 12 Sachem North       28-03.00 
 52        Alicia Inkeles                11 Hauppauge          28-02.50 
 53        Maggie Bennett                 9 Sayville           28-00.00 
 54        Grace Kelly                    9 Northport          27-11.00 
 55        Brianna Khamis                10 Longwood           27-10.00 
 56        Gabrielle Toussaint           11 Southold           27-10.00 
 57        Maria Williams                11 Hauppauge          27-09.00 
 58        sarah linsalata               12 Comsewogue         27-08.75 
 59        Alicea Pepitone                9 Ward Melvill       27-08.00 
 60        Kendal Faussete               12 Middle Count       27-07.75 
 61        Tasheyana Richards            12 Hhh West           27-06.50 
 62        Mikela Thomas                  9 Sachem North       27-06.00 
 63        Vivianne Lee                  10 Smithtown Ea       27-04.50 
 64        Kaitlyn Rodriguez             12 John Glenn         27-04.25 
 65        Alanna Berkel                 10 Hauppauge          27-04.00 
 66        Amanda Diaz                   12 Middle Count       27-03.25 
 67        Marissa Scimeca               12 Sachem East        27-03.00 
 68        Lauren Dailey                 10 Connetquot         27-02.25 
 69        Evelyn Mequia                 11 Smithtown We       27-02.00 
 70        Ariel Johnson                 10 William Floy       26-10.75 
 71        Raina Quinones                12 West Babylon       26-10.00 
 72        Samantha Rieb                 12 Bellport           26-09.50 
 73        Rebecca Dwyer                 12 Sachem East        26-08.50 
 74        Amanda Hausle                 10 Smithtown We       26-08.50 
 75        Megan Thornton                11 Ward Melvill       26-08.25 
 76        Delaney Rohme                 12 Bayport/Blue       26-08.25 
 77        Madison Jones                 10 West Babylon       26-08.00 
 78        Coraleen Sperling              9 Longwood           26-07.75 
 79        Kimberley Pettersen           12 Connetquot         26-07.00 
 80        Christina Pulitano            12 Connetquot         26-07.00 
 81        Imani Archabald               10 Huntington         26-06.50 
 82        Emily Gentzel                 12 Bellport           26-05.00 
 83        Kelly Lozado                  12 Islip              26-03.25 
 84        Lorraine Podlesny             10 Sachem East        26-02.75 
 85        Tainna Charles                 9 North Babylo       26-02.25 
 86        Maria Hoover                  12 Commack            26-02.00 
 87        Maddie Karman                 11 Sayville           26-02.00 
 88        Caitlin Collins               12 Harborfields       26-01.50 
 89        Emma Elgut                    10 Ward Melvill       26-01.25 
 90        Nadia Khatami                 11 Sachem East        26-00.50 
 91        Kalynn Stevenson               9 Longwood           25-11.50 
 92        Kayla Nelovic                 11 Sachem North       25-11.00 
 93        Erin Echevarria               12 Bayport/Blue       25-10.00 
 94        Emma Ehrhard                  11 Smithtown We       25-08.50 
 95        Micaiah Robinson              10 Sachem East        25-08.50 
 96        Juliette Kennedy              12 Islip              25-07.50 
 97        Kayla Higueros                 9 Copiague           25-05.75 
 98        Alexa Wing                    11 Northport          25-04.00 
 99        Jade Morello                  10 Sayville           25-02.75 
100        Emmeli Vizcaino               11 Copiague           25-01.50 
101        Caelan Conners                10 Sachem North       25-00.00 
102        Kayla McKenna                 12 Islip              25-00.00 
103        Johanna Schulte               12 Sachem North       24-11.50 
104        Sydney San Pedro              12 Sachem North       24-11.00 
105        Alexandra Lewis               12 Commack            24-11.00 
106        Danazia Tucker                11 William Floy       24-10.00 
107        Kayley Eising                  9 Deer Park          24-08.25 
108        Valerie Richardson             9 Walt Whitman       24-07.00 
109        DeAnna Faison                 10 William Floy       24-06.00 
110        Skyla Fasbach                 11 Sachem North       24-05.00 
111        Kamile Morris                 12 Amityville         24-05.00 
112        Joan Hicks                    11 Rocky Point        24-05.00 
113        Kelsey Hawkins                 9 Hauppauge          24-04.50 
114        Gabriella Barth                9 Commack            24-03.00 
115        Julianna Alvarado             11 Comsewogue         24-02.25 
116        Marissa Perkins               10 Islip              24-01.00 
117        Mikayla Williams              11 Deer Park          24-01.00 
118        Madison Danin                 11 Miller Place       24-00.50 
 
Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 1:59.7 hh  or  1:59.94 FAT
 Section  XI:  1:43.00  3/12/2011   Bay Shore                                  
                        A. Toppin, B. Allen, E. Rogers, J. Gelibert       
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Huntington  'A'                                      1:42.35 
  2  Walt Whitman  'A'                                    1:43.71 
  3  Middle Country  'A'                                  1:45.13 
  4  Hhh West  'A'                                        1:48.18 
  5  Riverhead  'A'                                       1:48.20 
  6  North Babylon  'A'                                   1:48.91 
  7  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               1:49.23 
  8  Longwood  'A'                                        1:49.43 
  9  Sachem East  'A'                                     1:50.08 
 10  Copiague  'A'                                        1:50.37 
 11  Walt Whitman  'B'                                    1:51.00 
 12  Deer Park  'A'                                       1:51.28 
 13  Connetquot  'A'                                      1:51.51 
 14  Sachem East  'B'                                     1:51.62 
 15  Bay Shore  'A'                                       1:51.80 
 16  Patchogue/Medford  'A'                               1:51.81 
 17  Central Islip  'A'                                   1:51.88 
 18  Brentwood  'A'                                       1:52.43 
 19  Sachem East  'C'                                     1:52.44 
 20  Ward Melville  'A'                                   1:52.46 
 21  Hhh East  'A'                                        1:52.51 
 22  Comsewogue  'A'                                      1:52.69 
 23  Miller Place  'A'                                    1:52.83 
 24  Harborfields  'A'                                    1:52.90 
 25  Amityville  'A'                                      1:53.75 
 26  Mattituck  'A'                                       1:54.18 
 27  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     1:54.33 
 28  Sayville  'A'                                        1:54.82 
 29  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               1:54.95 
 30  Sachem North  'A'                                    1:55.11 
 31  Bellport  'A'                                        1:55.68 
 32  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              1:55.79 
 33  West Babylon  'A'                                    1:55.89 
 34  West Babylon  'B'                                    1:56.27 
 35  West Islip  'A'                                      1:56.43 
 36  Copiague  'B'                                        1:56.70 
 37  Mount Sinai  'B'                                     1:56.72 
 38  Smithtown West  'A'                                  1:56.75 
 39  William Floyd  'A'                                   1:56.88 
 40  Rocky Point  'A'                                     1:57.03 
 41  Bayport/Bluepoint  'B'                               1:57.35 
 42  Islip  'A'                                           1:57.53 
 43  Southampton  'A'                                     1:57.84 
 44  West Babylon  'C'                                    1:57.87 
 45  Mount Sinai  'C'                                     1:58.12 
 46  Miller Place  'B'                                    1:58.44 
 47  West Babylon  'D'                                    1:58.54 
 48  Smithtown East  'A'                                  1:58.86 
 49  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                           1:58.93 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 4:36 hh  or  4:36.24 FAT
 Section  XI:  3:55.59  2/5/1999    Bay Shore                                  
                        S. Staton, K. Farrell, L. Walker, K. Castro       
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Huntington  'A'                                      4:03.07 
  2  Ward Melville  'A'                                   4:04.55 
  3  Walt Whitman  'A'                                    4:09.47 
  4  Miller Place  'A'                                    4:10.69 
  5  Brentwood  'A'                                       4:10.95 
  6  Sachem East  'A'                                     4:10.99 
  7  Comsewogue  'A'                                      4:11.64 
  8  Sayville  'A'                                        4:13.34 
  9  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               4:13.37 
 10  West Babylon  'A'                                    4:13.73 
 11  Connetquot  'A'                                      4:14.86 
 12  Deer Park  'A'                                       4:16.70 
 13  Sachem East  'B'                                     4:16.96 
 14  West Babylon  'B'                                    4:17.04 
 15  West Babylon  'E'                                    4:17.36 
 16  Longwood  'A'                                        4:17.60 
 17  Middle Country  'A'                                  4:17.65 
 18  Bay Shore  'A'                                       4:18.86 
 19  Southampton  'A'                                     4:19.04 
 20  William Floyd  'A'                                   4:20.24 
 21  Riverhead  'A'                                       4:20.68 
 22  Patchogue/Medford  'A'                               4:21.32 
 23  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               4:21.65 
 24  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     4:22.01 
 25  East Islip  'A'                                      4:22.85 
 26  West Babylon  'D'                                    4:22.89 
 27  Sayville  'B'                                        4:22.96 
 28  Bay Shore  'B'                                       4:22.97 
 29  Sachem East  'C'                                     4:23.57 
 30  Smithtown West  'A'                                  4:24.22 
 31  Sachem North  'A'                                    4:24.73 
 32  Northport  'A'                                       4:25.70 
 33  Central Islip  'A'                                   4:26.47 
 34  West Islip  'A'                                      4:27.07 
 35  Bellport  'A'                                        4:27.89 
 36  Harborfields  'A'                                    4:29.08 
 37  Hauppauge  'A'                                       4:30.22 
 38  Walt Whitman  'B'                                    4:30.62 
 39  West Babylon  'C'                                    4:30.72 
 40  Sayville  'C'                                        4:32.63 
 41  Hhh West  'A'                                        4:33.40 
 42  Commack  'A'                                         4:33.69 
 43  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              4:34.01 
 44  Mount Sinai  'B'                                     4:35.67 
 45  Smithtown West  'B'                                  4:35.94 
 
Event 16  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
 11:00 hh  or  11:00.24  FAT
 Section  XI:  9:04.51  2/5/2005    Bay Shore                                  
                        S. McCurdy, B. Sabiston, J. Wiegand, M. McCurdy   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ward Melville  'A'                                   9:22.75 
  2  Sachem North  'A'                                    9:32.16 
  3  West Babylon  'A'                                    9:38.55 
  4  Sachem East  'A'                                     9:44.36 
  5  Riverhead  'A'                                       9:48.56 
  6  Bay Shore  'A'                                       9:52.34 
  7  Connetquot  'A'                                      9:54.08 
  8  Brentwood  'A'                                       9:56.42 
  9  Deer Park  'A'                                       9:57.57 
 10  Sayville  'A'                                        9:58.49 
 11  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                             10:05.31 
 12  Northport  'A'                                      10:07.22 
 13  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                              10:08.38 
 14  Sachem East  'B'                                    10:13.07 
 15  Hauppauge  'A'                                      10:15.08 
 16  Miller Place  'A'                                   10:16.01 
 17  East Islip  'A'                                     10:17.42 
 18  West Babylon  'B'                                   10:17.44 
 19  Sachem East  'C'                                    10:21.70 
 20  Longwood  'A'                                       10:28.07 
 21  Commack  'A'                                        10:30.00 
 22  Smithtown West  'A'                                 10:32.47 
 23  Comsewogue  'A'                                     10:35.40 
 24  Mount Sinai  'A'                                    10:35.86 
 25  Westhampton Beach  'A'                              10:38.24 
 26  Bay Shore  'B'                                      10:38.84 
 27  Smithtown West  'B'                                 10:45.43 
 28  Bayport/Bluepoint  'B'                              10:48.23 
 29  West Islip  'A'                                     10:55.50 
 30  Smithtown West  'C'                                 10:58.53 
 
Event 17  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Section  XI:  4:50.10  3/10/2006   Brittany Sheffey, Bellport                 
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Briana Grant                  11 Ward Melvill        5:05.98 
  2        Roshni Singh                  12 Bay Shore           5:12.67 
  3        Grace Weigele                 11 Walt Whitman        5:13.24 
  4        Christina Yakaboski           12 Riverhead           5:14.51 
  5        Jenna D'Onofrio               12 West Babylon        5:18.29 
  6        Danelle Rose                  12 Miller Place        5:18.64 
  7        Ava Capone                     9 Deer Park           5:24.19 
  8        Sydney Carpenter              12 Bay Shore           5:24.43 
  9        Shannon Hieber                 9 West Babylon        5:32.05 
 10        Zariel Macchia                 7 William Floy        5:33.97 
 11        Madeline Barget               10 Connetquot          5:34.27 
 12        Josephine Critchley           11 West Babylon        5:34.93 
 13        Alexandra Goesits              8 Deer Park           5:35.26 
 14        Kaitlyn Iocca                 12 Connetquot          5:35.34 
 15        Molly Ramirez                 12 Sachem North        5:36.23 
 16        Anne Cavanaugh                10 Sachem North        5:37.02 
 17        Erin Hayes                    12 Northport           5:39.68 
 18        Aaliyah Jordan                 9 William Floy        5:40.05 
 19        Penelope Greene               11 East Hampton        5:40.19 
 20        Alexis Stevens                 9 Smithtown We        5:40.76 
 21        Josie Muratore                10 Smithtown We        5:42.28 
 22        Abigail Rus                    9 Smithtown We        5:42.31 
 23        Bridget Roell                 12 Kings Park          5:44.53 
 24        Ella Lehmann                  10 Bay Shore           5:44.82 
 
Event 18  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
 Section  XI:  10:25.82  3/11/2012   Rachel Paul, Sachem East                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Nicole Garcia                 12 Shoreham Wad       10:50.34 
  2        Sarah Connelly                12 Mount Sinai        10:54.53 
  3        Emily LaMena                   9 John Glenn         11:13.03 
  4        Allison Reid                  10 Northport          11:21.42 
  5        Grace Weigele                 11 Walt Whitman       11:26.78 
  6        Christina Yakaboski           12 Riverhead          11:32.02 
  7        Emily Ginty                   12 Smithtown Ea       11:37.58 
  8        Victoria Laguerre             10 Ward Melvill       11:37.61 
  9        Penelope Greene               11 East Hampton       11:38.78 
 10        Amanda Probst                  8 Ward Melvill       11:53.33 
 11        Megan Kielbasa                12 Riverhead          12:26.58 
 12        Olivia Ebenstein              11 Ward Melvill       12:33.64 
 
Event 19  Girls Weight Throw
===============================================================================
 State Qualifying Standard   43'
 Section  XI:  54-06  2/26/2011   Imani White, Longwood                        
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Megan Wood                    12 Ward Melvill       41-00.25 
  2        Caitlin Christie              12 Bay Shore          40-09.00 
  3        Anastasia Richards            12 Mount Sinai        38-06.00 
  4        Sophia Sirico                 12 Islip              37-00.75 
  5        Farah Kuchcicki               12 Sachem East        37-00.50 
  6        Rhainon Townsend              11 Bay Shore          36-10.25 
  7        Gwynnevere Foss               12 Longwood           35-08.50 
  8        Malaika Cherrington           11 Bay Shore          34-07.50 
  9        Erin Colgan                   12 Sachem North       34-07.00 
 10        Marissa Scimeca               12 Sachem East        34-04.75 
 11        Juliette Kennedy              12 Islip              30-08.75 
 12        Desiree Pagan                 10 Islip              29-10.75 
 13        Laila Forrest                 12 Longwood           29-09.25 
 14        Kelly Lozado                  12 Islip              28-09.75 
 15        Maria Hoover                  12 Commack            26-03.25 
 16        Evelyn Mequia                 11 Smithtown We       25-04.00 
 17        Alexa Wing                    11 Northport          25-03.00 
 18        Alicea Pepitone                9 Ward Melvill       25-00.75 
 19        Johanna Schulte               12 Sachem North       24-11.75 
 20        Brianna Khamis                10 Longwood           24-06.00 
 21        Maggie Bennett                 9 Sayville           24-05.25 
 22        Leila Curtis                  10 Hhh East           24-00.25 
 23        Megan Thornton                11 Ward Melvill       23-08.25 
 24        Megan Herbst                  11 Ward Melvill       23-08.25 
 25        Marissa Perkins               10 Islip              23-06.00 
 26        Ryan Chaisty                  11 Sachem North       22-03.75 
 27        Kaylie Maier                   9 Sachem North       22-00.00