Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Section XI  Girls Best of the Season - 1/1/2019                
                                    Suffolk                                    
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (96)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Arianna Mcleod                12 Longwood               8.50 
  2  Jaelyn Conquest               12 Bellport               8.83 
  3  Sydnie Rohme                  12 Northport              8.85 
  4  Kayleigh Robinson             12 Mount Sinai            8.99 
  5  Leeann Redlo                   9 Bayport/Blue           9.06 
  6  Alexis Green                  12 Longwood               9.11 
  7  Olivia Kelly                  12 John Glenn             9.27 
  8  Skye Lehr                     11 Kings Park             9.35 
  9  Alexandra Trischetti          11 West Babylon           9.35 
 10  Sophia Clark                  12 Hhh East               9.35 
 11  Katey O'Brien                  9 Southampton            9.36 
 12  Caitlin Christie              11 Bay Shore              9.38 
 13  Julianna Mercado              12 Sachem East            9.39 
 14  Caisey Scarpinella            12 Hauppauge              9.39 
 15  Teresa Gatti                  12 Hauppauge              9.40 
 16  Emily Medina                  10 Connetquot             9.41 
 17  Angie Guevara                 10 Miller Place           9.43 
 18  Ali Hardie                    12 Connetquot             9.44 
 19  Kerri Giambruno               10 John Glenn             9.46 
 20  Caroline Palumbo              12 Southampton            9.47 
 21  Arya Deshpande                10 Sachem East            9.55 
 22  Hannah Harrington             12 Kings Park             9.60 
 23  Caitlyn Sternberg             11 Miller Place           9.67 
 24  Nikki Searles                 10 Mattituck              9.68 
 25  Ashley Robinson               11 Sayville               9.70 
 26  Malia Fowler                  10 Bay Shore              9.77 
 27  Mia Sansanelli                12 John Glenn             9.79 
 28  Jeilyn Balbuena               12 Sachem East            9.79 
 29  Cheyenne Felician             12 Bay Shore              9.79 
 30  Valerie Finke                  9 Westhampton            9.80 
 31  Georgia DiVisconti            10 West Babylon           9.80 
 32  Marie Mullen                  12 Southold               9.81 
 33  Alexis Nesbitt                12 North Babylo           9.81 
 34  Shannon Tucker                12 Harborfields           9.83 
 35  Dominique Reynolds            11 Mount Sinai            9.85 
 36  Natalie Gentzel                9 Bellport               9.89 
 37  Kaylee Vanella                12 Sachem East            9.89 
 38  Sabrina Richards              12 Bellport               9.93 
 39  Emily Eng                     12 Smithtown We           9.95 
 40  Jadyn Wells                   11 West Babylon           9.95 
 41  Emily Pfeuffer                11 Connetquot             9.98 
 42  Jadyn Simmons                 10 Sachem East           10.01 
 43  Paulina Gasparis              10 Miller Place          10.01 
 44  Kaycia Lewis                  10 North Babylo          10.06 
 45  Taylor Block                  11 Commack               10.06 
 46  Julia Gensler                 12 Bayport/Blue          10.07 
 47  Grace Brosnan                  9 East Hampton          10.10 
 48  Deanna LaGreca                11 Hhh West              10.10 
 49  Camryn Lisante                11 West Babylon          10.12 
 50  Mary Raymond                  10 Bellport              10.12 
 51  Michelle Fitting              11 Smithtown We          10.13 
 52  Courtney Trzcinski            12 Mattituck             10.17 
 53  Grace Kwiatkoski              12 Westhampton           10.18 
 54  Erin Thompson                 11 West Babylon          10.20 
 55  Autumn Rodriguez              10 Babylon               10.21 
 56  Alison Tom                     9 Smithtown We          10.22 
 57  Kate DelGandio                 9 Mount Sinai           10.24 
 58  Kayla Garcia                  10 Sachem North          10.24 
 59  Alexa Boniberger              10 West Islip            10.25 
 60  Caroline Regan                10 Ward Melvill          10.26 
 61  Lyndsey Dominique             12 Deer Park             10.29 
 62  Tionny King                   10 Deer Park             10.29 
 63  Kathryn Kilcommons            11 Southold              10.30 
 64  Olivia Johnson                11 Kings Park            10.30 
 65  Nicole Weaver                 11 Connetquot            10.32 
 66  Jada Marshall                 12 Brentwood             10.34 
 67  Gabriella Aversa              10 John Glenn            10.35 
 68  Christelle Jeanty             12 Brentwood             10.36 
 69  Mikayla Pulido                12 Sachem North          10.37 
 70  Emma Viscount                  9 Mount Sinai           10.38 
 71  Daniella Meyer                12 Sachem East           10.39 
 72  Alexandra Lewis               11 Commack               10.42 
 73  Kayla Ferguson                11 Copiague              10.43 
 74  Kyara Hernandez                9 Brentwood             10.44 
 75  osasi amene                    9 Central Isli          10.48 
 76  Bari Gruber                   10 Hhh West              10.50 
 77  Bailey Drinkwater              9 Longwood              10.50 
 78  Courtney Nelson               12 Longwood              10.51 
 79  Julia Bakar                    9 Deer Park             10.51 
 80  Olivia Sarantos               10 Smithtown Ea          10.52 
 81  Caitlyn Kirshy                12 Southampton           10.52 
 82  Evan Albinski                 12 Riverhead             10.56 
 83  Olivia Trama                  12 Babylon               10.56 
 84  Sarah Jazmine                  9 Longwood              10.58 
 85  Margaret Panasci              11 Shoreham Wad          10.58 
 86  Nina Abbate                   10 Bellport              10.60 
 87  Julianna Buonaiuto            11 Smithtown We          10.60 
 88  Emma Claps                    11 Hauppauge             10.62 
 89  Aramely Martinez              11 Bay Shore             10.66 
 90  Kaitlyn Iocca                 11 Connetquot            10.67 
 91  Jenuvea Smart                 10 Commack               10.68 
 92  Keera Kittles                  9 Islip                 10.69 
 93  Sarah Halsey                   9 Riverhead             10.70 
 94  Tianna Couch                  12 Port Jeffers          10.72 
 95  Natalie Kalmanowicz           11 Sachem East           10.73 
 96  Erin Carrera                  10 Commack               10.74 
 
Event 2  Girls 3000 Meter Run (34)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sarah Connelly                11 Mount Sinai        10:12.73 
  2  Fiona McLoughlin              11 Commack            10:27.50 
  3  Jenna Newman                  12 Sayville           10:34.37 
  4  Jackie Amato                  10 Westhampton        10:38.02 
  5  Ava Vaccarella                 8 Mattituck          10:40.81 
  6  Ava Engstrom                  10 East Hampton       10:50.59 
  7  Kaitlyn Chandrika             10 Mount Sinai        10:51.19 
  8  Emily Ginty                   11 Smithtown Ea       10:53.39 
  9  Kaitlyn Iocca                 11 Connetquot         10:56.66 
 10  Kaitlyn DeYulio               12 Commack            10:57.76 
 11  Alexandra Smith               12 Shoreham Wad       11:08.81 
 12  Gianna Rinaldi                12 Commack            11:09.04 
 13  Christina Yakaboski           11 Riverhead          11:10.22 
 14  Grace Weigele                 10 Walt Whitman       11:24.00 
 15  Ella Rauch                    11 Bellport           11:30.06 
 16  Allison Reid                   9 Northport          11:30.46 
 17  Molly Ramirez                 11 Sachem North       11:34.25 
 18  Julianna Horz                 12 Commack            11:34.78 
 19  Erin Eivers                   12 Harborfields       11:36.55 
 20  Emily LaMena                   8 John Glenn         11:42.19 
 21  Claire Ronan                  10 Comsewogue         11:43.05 
 22  Rebecca Clackett              11 Hauppauge          11:46.24 
 23  Valerie Rogel                 10 Huntington         11:48.33 
 24  Juliet Felice                 10 Bellport           11:48.94 
 25  Abby Egan                     10 Kings Park         11:50.19 
 26  Andrea Martino                12 Connetquot         11:52.08 
 27  Yasmeen Araujo                12 Deer Park          11:53.69 
 28  Grace Minikel                 12 Bellport           11:54.90 
 29  Ella Siepel                   10 Huntington         11:55.32 
 30  Sydney Gilmore                10 Northport          11:55.74 
 31  Maryssa Smith                 11 Bellport           11:55.87 
 32  Cassandra Cosma               11 Center Moric       11:56.14 
 33  Deirdre McBreen               12 Sachem North       11:56.87 
 34  Natalie Haab                  12 West Babylon       11:58.08 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash (120)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Brianna Davis                 11 Brentwood              7.31 
  2  Cherish Love                  11 North Babylo           7.37 
  3  Tatianna Kistner              10 William Floy           7.42 
  4  Nadja Ashley                  12 West Babylon           7.42 
  5  Adaliz Hunt                    9 Middle Count           7.48 
  6  Indya Hunter                  12 Amityville             7.54 
  7  Martina Keith                 12 Hhh West               7.54 
  8  Stephane Honore               11 Deer Park              7.55 
  9  Jada Hodge                    10 Middle Count           7.55 
 10  Michele Daye                  11 Hhh West               7.56 
 11  Oceane Ode                    10 Westhampton            7.57 
 12  Trinity Roberts               10 Copiague               7.63 
 13  Jianna Hall                   11 Patchogue/Me           7.65 
 14  Kylasia Bullard               11 William Floy           7.65 
 15  Analisse Batista               9 Huntington             7.66 
 16  Enaria Suazo                   9 Riverhead              7.68 
 17  stephanie weiner               8 Central Isli           7.68 
 18  Ashli Nicole Bell             11 Riverhead              7.69 
 19  Evelyne Harper                11 Longwood               7.73 
 20  Olivia Conte                   9 Huntington             7.73 
 21  Brielle Daniells               9 Longwood               7.73 
 22  Kate DelGandio                 9 Mount Sinai            7.74 
 23  Madison Byrne                 11 Hhh West               7.74 
 24  Carissa Militano              12 Miller Place           7.75 
 25  Lauren Wozny                  12 Smithtown Ea           7.75 
 26  Erin McLoughlin               10 Connetquot             7.78 
 27  Caroline Mullady               9 Kings Park             7.78 
 28  Jessica Boos                  12 West Babylon           7.78 
 29  Shariyah Wallace               9 Longwood               7.79 
 30  Maggie Clark                  11 Bayport/Blue           7.79 
 31  Jaden Catalina                10 Sayville               7.79 
 32  Chloe Siena                   10 Miller Place           7.80 
 33  Isabella Masotti              10 Mattituck              7.80 
 34  Precious Osita                11 Harborfields           7.80 
 35  Miasa Pittman                 11 Riverhead              7.81 
 36  Alexandra Kelly                9 Rocky Point            7.81 
 37  Grace Sargent                 10 Middle Count           7.82 
 38  Kerrice Harrison              10 Copiague               7.83 
 39  Josephine Fargas              11 Bay Shore              7.84 
 40  Kayleigh Robinson             12 Mount Sinai            7.84 
 41  Jahnia Hodge                  11 Hhh East               7.86 
 42  Kimberly Dean                 12 Bellport               7.86 
 43  Julia Smith                   11 Westhampton            7.86 
 44  Hannah Harrington             12 Kings Park             7.87 
 45  Jaelyn Conquest               12 Bellport               7.87 
 46  Ejim Nnate                    11 Comsewogue             7.88 
 47  Alicia Brooks                 11 Huntington             7.90 
 48  Bianca Volino                 12 Longwood               7.90 
 49  Kristen Lightbourne           10 Harborfields           7.90 
 50  Deonna Beard                  12 Brentwood              7.91 
 51  Skylar Morales                11 Deer Park              7.91 
 52  Janelle Foston                11 Connetquot             7.91 
 53  Allison D'Angio               11 Ward Melvill           7.92 
 54  Dana Lewis                     9 Longwood               7.92 
 55  Mary Raymond                  10 Bellport               7.93 
 56  Gianna Pepitone               12 Sachem East            7.93 
 57  Alicia Lopez                  12 Shoreham Wad           7.93 
 58  Skye Lehr                     11 Kings Park             7.93 
 59  Katie Trapanotto              12 Kings Park             7.94 
 60  Brianna Halbeisen              9 Huntington             7.95 
 61  Alicia Donlon                 11 Connetquot             7.97 
 62  Cassidy Evans                 12 John Glenn             7.98 
 63  Astree Duverne                10 Brentwood              7.98 
 64  Ali Hardie                    12 Connetquot             7.99 
 65  Ayanna Hodge                  12 Middle Count           7.99 
 66  Alison Tom                     9 Smithtown We           8.00 
 67  Sally Tietjen                 10 Smithtown We           8.00 
 68  Dejanae Linton                10 Huntington             8.00 
 69  Grace D'Angio                 10 Mount Sinai            8.00 
 70  Kayla Garcia                  10 Sachem North           8.01 
 71  Gianna LaBella                12 John Glenn             8.01 
 72  Destiny Mack                   9 Longwood               8.01 
 73  Danielle Roy                  11 Harborfields           8.02 
 74  Alexandra Trischetti          11 West Babylon           8.02 
 75  Sarah Zdanowski               12 Kings Park             8.03 
 76  Jayde Daniels                 10 Bay Shore              8.03 
 77  Tamia Lawson                  11 Bellport               8.03 
 78  Sabrina Richards              12 Bellport               8.05 
 79  Alexis Adams                  12 Bayport/Blue           8.06 
 80  Peace Osita                   11 Harborfields           8.07 
 81  Victoria McKenzie              9 West Babylon           8.07 
 82  Lauren Postell                10 Sachem East            8.07 
 83  Emily Medina                  10 Connetquot             8.07 
 84  Olivia Jaworski                9 Northport              8.08 
 85  Lauren Novak                  10 Hhh East               8.08 
 86  Emily Fieseler                12 Connetquot             8.09 
 87  Gabby Schneider               12 Smithtown Ea           8.09 
 88  Madacyn White                 10 Northport              8.11 
 89  Rachel Reycroft               12 Hampton Bays           8.11 
 90  Giovanna Giffone               9 Deer Park              8.11 
 91  Kate Lastihenos               11 Hhh East               8.11 
 92  Rebekah Moritz                11 Southampton            8.12 
 93  Olivia Mincone                12 Northport              8.12 
 94  Mercy Aladegboungbe           11 Bay Shore              8.13 
 95  Bryanna Holguin               12 Connetquot             8.13 
 96  Tasheyana Richards            11 Hhh West               8.14 
 97  Isabella Aparicio             12 Deer Park              8.15 
 98  Jaymarly Blanchard             9 Middle Count           8.16 
 99  Keera Kittles                  9 Islip                  8.18 
100  N'Jeri Marner                 10 Bay Shore              8.18 
101  Lauren Zdanowski               9 Kings Park             8.18 
102  Janelle Bennardo              10 Harborfields           8.19 
103  Amora Brown                    9 Babylon                8.19 
104  Alaysia Cobb                   9 William Floy           8.19 
105  Emily Pfeuffer                11 Connetquot             8.20 
106  Kaitlyn Smith                 10 Kings Park             8.20 
107  Annalise Beauchamp            10 Patchogue/Me           8.20 
108  Kellie Gentile                10 Commack                8.21 
109  Olivia Boucher                12 Sayville               8.21 
110  Emma Rowan                    12 Sachem North           8.22 
111  Alexis Armandi                10 Southampton            8.23 
112  Phoenix Reivers               12 Sayville               8.23 
113  Lillie Minskoff               11 East Hampton           8.24 
114  Heilyn Ovares                 10 Hampton Bays           8.24 
115  Amanda Mannino                10 Southampton            8.24 
116  Marisol Chamale               11 East Hampton           8.34 
117  Nialah Edmead                 12 Deer Park              8.34 
118  Brianna Senatore               8 West Babylon           8.44 
119  Jada Champagnie               10 Copiague               8.44 
120  Raina Quinones                11 West Babylon           8.44 
 
Event 4  Girls 600 Meter Run (97)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Donisha Jeanty                11 Brentwood           1:38.20 
  2  Hannah Heller                 12 West Babylon        1:38.22 
  3  Jenna D'Onofrio               11 West Babylon        1:39.13 
  4  Gianna Paul                    9 Walt Whitman        1:39.66 
  5  Ja'lenRose DeFilippis         11 West Babylon        1:39.87 
  6  Briana Grant                  10 Ward Melvill        1:39.98 
  7  Gabby Schneider               12 Smithtown Ea        1:40.48 
  8  Kayleigh Robinson             12 Mount Sinai         1:40.65 
  9  Brianna Quartararo            12 Comsewogue          1:41.17 
 10  Michele Daye                  11 Hhh West            1:41.67 
 11  Kiarra Weber                  12 Longwood            1:42.60 
 12  Catherine Eng                 12 Smithtown We        1:42.64 
 13  Emma Rathburn                 10 Ward Melvill        1:43.21 
 14  Maeve Murphy                  12 Westhampton         1:43.39 
 15  Nicole Garcia                 11 Shoreham Wad        1:43.43 
 16  Jessica Nischo                12 Sachem North        1:43.62 
 17  Lauren Trejo                  10 Sachem East         1:44.86 
 18  Catherine Farrell             12 Smithtown Ea        1:45.17 
 19  Sydnie Rohme                  12 Northport           1:45.31 
 20  Lexi Grassia                  11 Bay Shore           1:45.42 
 21  Kristina DeRaveniere          11 Riverhead           1:45.42 
 22  Elizabeth Radke               11 Ward Melvill        1:45.51 
 23  Kianna Hawkins                12 William Floy        1:45.67 
 24  Rebecca Wood                  11 Smithtown We        1:45.96 
 25  Gianna Marquez                 9 Deer Park           1:46.69 
 26  Heilyn Ovares                 10 Hampton Bays        1:46.87 
 27  Celina Schenk                 12 Connetquot          1:46.89 
 28  Catherine Shaw                 9 Babylon             1:47.15 
 29  Sabrina Donoghue              11 Comsewogue          1:47.25 
 30  Grace Minikel                 12 Bellport            1:47.37 
 31  Madeline Mowbray              12 Islip               1:47.39 
 32  Ava Sunwalt                    9 Riverhead           1:47.78 
 33  Kyra Franks                    9 Mount Sinai         1:47.84 
 34  Josephine Critchley           10 West Babylon        1:47.99 
 35  Michaela Deitch               11 Commack             1:48.06 
 36  Sarah Levine                  12 Commack             1:48.10 
 37  Riley Dash                    11 Harborfields        1:48.55 
 38  Emma Gallagher                11 Shelter Isla        1:48.73 
 39  Audrey Joseph                 11 Connetquot          1:48.77 
 40  Katelyn Giordano               9 Ward Melvill        1:48.79 
 41  Julia Stafford                10 Ward Melvill        1:48.92 
 42  Isabella Molinari              9 Sachem North        1:48.97 
 43  Alicia Donlon                 11 Connetquot          1:48.98 
 44  Courtney Muchow               10 William Floy        1:49.11 
 45  Teresa Gatti                  12 Hauppauge           1:49.26 
 46  Emma Conroy                   11 Riverhead           1:49.46 
 47  Kristen Lightbourne           10 Harborfields        1:49.60 
 48  Victoria Leonard              11 Brentwood           1:49.63 
 49  Jessica Dunn                   9 Westhampton         1:49.79 
 50  Michaela Rapisarda            12 Deer Park           1:49.80 
 51  Heather Dillon                12 Deer Park           1:49.86 
 52  Julissa Hernandez             11 Brentwood           1:50.13 
 53  Lola Leone                    10 Bay Shore           1:50.36 
 54  Ailish Kelly                  11 Bayport/Blue        1:50.38 
 55  Sara Peterson                 11 Comsewogue          1:50.48 
 56  Gianna Pepitone               12 Sachem East         1:50.53 
 57  Ashley Pugliese               11 Hhh West            1:50.65 
 58  jade young                    12 Central Isli        1:50.72 
 59  Malia Fowler                  10 Bay Shore           1:50.87 
 60  Julia Bell                     9 Ward Melvill        1:50.96 
 61  Madeline Dunn                 11 Bay Shore           1:51.01 
 62  Sabrina Competiello           11 John Glenn          1:51.15 
 63  Kallioppi Gasparis            12 Miller Place        1:51.34 
 64  Gianna Rinaldi                12 Commack             1:51.39 
 65  Alexarae Clark                12 Deer Park           1:51.60 
 66  Cassidy Moore                 10 Hampton Bays        1:51.72 
 67  Emily Arbuiso                 10 Longwood            1:51.72 
 68  Natalie Haab                  12 West Babylon        1:51.84 
 69  Caroline Orourke               9 Huntington          1:51.85 
 70  Amanda Simco                  12 Smithtown We        1:51.90 
 71  Sam Kenny                     12 Miller Place        1:52.01 
 72  Julia Liberto                  9 Smithtown We        1:52.07 
 73  Jane Radke                     9 Ward Melvill        1:52.12 
 74  Alexandra Moore               12 Connetquot          1:52.17 
 75  Amanda Mannino                10 Southampton         1:52.24 
 76  Helena Roy                     9 Center Moric        1:52.24 
 77  Jessica Mare                  10 Deer Park           1:52.31 
 78  Laura Cadena                  10 Brentwood           1:52.39 
 79  Catherine Carillo             11 Mount Sinai         1:52.43 
 80  Olivia Jaworski                9 Northport           1:52.57 
 81  Erin Hayes                    11 Northport           1:52.57 
 82  Gabrielle Savage              12 Comsewogue          1:52.58 
 83  Julianna Horz                 12 Commack             1:52.77 
 84  Ruth Gonzalez                 10 Bay Shore           1:52.83 
 85  Taylor Zukosky                 9 Southampton         1:52.85 
 86  Carlotta Dieckmann            10 Kings Park          1:52.96 
 87  Sofia Ruisi                   10 Harborfields        1:53.00 
 88  Paige Going                   10 Westhampton         1:53.11 
 89  Eileen Whelan                 11 Ward Melvill        1:53.13 
 90  Courtney Giattino             10 Sayville            1:53.14 
 91  osasi amene                    9 Central Isli        1:53.18 
 92  Rachel Ewanyk                 12 Northport           1:53.30 
 93  Hannah Carroll                12 Comsewogue          1:53.39 
 94  Nicole Juran                  11 Middle Count        1:53.52 
 95  Abigail Clarke                10 Hauppauge           1:53.94 
 96  Dafne Espana                  10 Riverhead           1:53.97 
 97  Sarah Vicente                 12 Connetquot          1:54.14 
 
Event 5  Girls 1000 Meter Run (100)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kaitlyn Chandrika             10 Mount Sinai         3:03.78 
  2  Jackie Amato                  10 Westhampton         3:05.29 
  3  Danelle Rose                  11 Miller Place        3:05.31 
  4  Megan Kenny                   12 Miller Place        3:05.71 
  5  Christina Yakaboski           11 Riverhead           3:05.77 
  6  Briana Grant                  10 Ward Melvill        3:06.14 
  7  Nicole Garcia                 11 Shoreham Wad        3:06.49 
  8  Fiona McLoughlin              11 Commack             3:09.53 
  9  Lauren Trejo                  10 Sachem East         3:09.97 
 10  Kaitlyn Iocca                 11 Connetquot          3:10.04 
 11  Victoria Laguerre              9 Ward Melvill        3:11.31 
 12  Alexandra Smith               12 Shoreham Wad        3:11.96 
 13  Kayleigh Robinson             12 Mount Sinai         3:12.50 
 14  Hannah Heller                 12 West Babylon        3:13.14 
 15  Isabella Cottone              10 Connetquot          3:13.25 
 16  Melanie Walsh                 10 Connetquot          3:14.02 
 17  Rachel Weber                  11 Sachem East         3:14.47 
 18  Claire Ronan                  10 Comsewogue          3:14.74 
 19  Kaitlyn Drennan               12 Middle Count        3:14.85 
 20  Deanna Beattie                11 Connetquot          3:14.95 
 21  Allison Reid                   9 Northport           3:14.97 
 22  Molly Ramirez                 11 Sachem North        3:15.04 
 23  Julia Stafford                10 Ward Melvill        3:15.06 
 24  Michaela Rapisarda            12 Deer Park           3:16.10 
 25  Brianna Quartararo            12 Comsewogue          3:16.54 
 26  Alexis Violi                  10 Sachem East         3:16.56 
 27  Emma Hearns                   10 Commack             3:16.74 
 28  Julia Tylar                    9 Smithtown We        3:17.01 
 29  Josephine Critchley           10 West Babylon        3:17.26 
 30  Sydney Carpenter              11 Bay Shore           3:17.35 
 31  Ailish Kelly                  11 Bayport/Blue        3:17.62 
 32  Courtney Muchow               10 William Floy        3:17.64 
 33  Rose Hayes                     9 Westhampton         3:18.00 
 34  Jessica Moylan                10 Smithtown Ea        3:18.22 
 35  Julianna Horz                 12 Commack             3:18.49 
 36  Taylor Totevski                8 Sayville            3:18.72 
 37  Catherine Eng                 12 Smithtown We        3:18.87 
 38  Marissa Bunk                  12 Smithtown Ea        3:18.96 
 39  Nicole Stevens                 8 Smithtown We        3:19.40 
 40  Marissa Degni                 11 Middle Count        3:19.52 
 41  Anna Murphy                   10 Sachem East         3:19.56 
 42  Shannon Moleti                11 Hauppauge           3:19.96 
 43  Gianna Marquez                 9 Deer Park           3:20.39 
 44  Gianna Rinaldi                12 Commack             3:20.55 
 45  Josie Muratore                 9 Smithtown We        3:20.78 
 46  Jessica Mare                  10 Deer Park           3:21.11 
 47  Alexarae Clark                12 Deer Park           3:21.11 
 48  Alexis Stevens                 8 Smithtown We        3:21.12 
 49  Catherine Shaw                 9 Babylon             3:21.33 
 50  Michelle Gagliardo            12 Southampton         3:21.40 
 51  Emma Conroy                   11 Riverhead           3:21.82 
 52  Payton Maddaloni              11 Mattituck           3:21.87 
 53  Grace Minikel                 12 Bellport            3:22.47 
 54  Makenna Morton                 9 Smithtown Ea        3:22.57 
 55  Bridget Roell                 11 Kings Park          3:22.60 
 56  Sarah Newman                   9 Sayville            3:23.27 
 57  Madeline Amberger             11 Connetquot          3:23.29 
 58  Sydney Gilmore                10 Northport           3:23.39 
 59  Kate Cochran                  12 Ward Melvill        3:23.47 
 60  Ella Rauch                    11 Bellport            3:23.51 
 61  Ellen Maguire                 10 Harborfields        3:23.57 
 62  Hannah Fiorentine             11 Bayport/Blue        3:23.88 
 63  Sophia Trifoli                10 Bay Shore           3:24.11 
 64  Kerry Walser                  11 Bay Shore           3:24.13 
 65  Megan Kielbasa                11 Riverhead           3:24.15 
 66  Alexandra Moore               12 Connetquot          3:24.99 
 67  Alex Hafen                    10 Harborfields        3:25.34 
 68  Valerie Rogel                 10 Huntington          3:25.45 
 69  Isabella DiPalermo            11 Mount Sinai         3:25.70 
 70  Heather Caputo                12 Mount Sinai         3:26.16 
 71  Rebecca Clackett              11 Hauppauge           3:26.35 
 72  Aileen Schretzmayer           12 Port Jeffers        3:26.51 
 73  Katie Richardson               8 Kings Park          3:26.54 
 74  Kate Manalastas               11 Smithtown We        3:26.56 
 75  Victoria Leonard              11 Brentwood           3:26.59 
 76  Savanna Brady                 10 Bayport/Blue        3:26.89 
 77  Sabrina Simonetti             12 Bay Shore           3:26.97 
 78  Morgan Wiig                    9 Bay Shore           3:27.05 
 79  Erin Hayes                    11 Northport           3:27.29 
 80  Emily Venturi                 12 Sachem East         3:27.50 
 81  Ashley Pugliese               11 Hhh West            3:27.60 
 82  Cassandra Cosma               11 Center Moric        3:27.74 
 83  Rachel Ewanyk                 12 Northport           3:27.79 
 84  Gabriella Menendez            11 Brentwood           3:27.84 
 85  Maryssa Smith                 11 Bellport            3:27.87 
 86  Madison Kelly                 11 Riverhead           3:27.93 
 87  Elena Billings                12 Kings Park          3:28.01 
 88  India McKay                   10 Shoreham Wad        3:28.42 
 89  Juliet Felice                 10 Bellport            3:28.53 
 90  Sara Peterson                 11 Comsewogue          3:28.55 
 91  Kylie Conroy                  10 Mattituck           3:28.94 
 92  Faith Papazoglou               9 Commack             3:29.04 
 93  Zoe Papazoglou                 9 Commack             3:29.04 
 94  Rachel Heller                 12 Hhh East            3:29.05 
 95  Naomi Desire                  12 William Floy        3:29.08 
 96  Paris Ahmad                   10 Bay Shore           3:29.22 
 97  Madison Stromski              10 Riverhead           3:29.37 
 98  Sabrina Donoghue              11 Comsewogue          3:29.47 
 99  Natalie Kopala                 9 Southold            3:29.69 
100  Helena Roy                     9 Center Moric        3:30.24 
 
Event 6  Girls 300 Meter Dash (97)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Analisse Batista               9 Huntington            41.83 
  2  Julia Smith                   11 Westhampton           42.32 
  3  Martina Keith                 12 Hhh West              42.36 
  4  Gianna Paul                    9 Walt Whitman          42.72 
  5  stephanie weiner               8 Central Isli          43.15 
  6  Tatianna Kistner              10 William Floy          43.15 
  7  Jaden Catalina                10 Sayville              43.18 
  8  Brianna Davis                 11 Brentwood             43.28 
  9  Jessica Boos                  12 West Babylon          43.31 
 10  Ariann Robinson                9 Sachem East           43.35 
 11  Cherish Love                  11 North Babylo          43.53 
 12  Jessica Faustin               11 Middle Count          43.54 
 13  Carlotta Dieckmann            10 Kings Park            43.62 
 14  Maureen Duffy                 10 Westhampton           43.63 
 15  Jianna Hall                   11 Patchogue/Me          43.76 
 16  Kianna Hawkins                12 William Floy          43.80 
 17  Kayleigh Robinson             12 Mount Sinai           43.80 
 18  Oceane Ode                    10 Westhampton           43.81 
 19  Paulina Gasparis              10 Miller Place          43.81 
 20  Erin McLoughlin               10 Connetquot            43.82 
 21  Brielle Daniells               9 Longwood              43.91 
 22  Jordyn McDonnell              12 Sachem North          43.99 
 23  Jessica Nischo                12 Sachem North          43.99 
 24  Isabella Masotti              10 Mattituck             44.16 
 25  Elizabeth Radke               11 Ward Melvill          44.18 
 26  Adaliz Hunt                    9 Middle Count          44.28 
 27  Ja'lenRose DeFilippis         11 West Babylon          44.28 
 28  Kyra Franks                    9 Mount Sinai           44.33 
 29  Ayanna Hodge                  12 Middle Count          44.46 
 30  Aristea Franks                12 Mount Sinai           44.55 
 31  Miasa Pittman                 11 Riverhead             44.57 
 32  Madison Byrne                 11 Hhh West              44.58 
 33  Maeve Murphy                  12 Westhampton           44.59 
 34  Skylar Morales                11 Deer Park             44.62 
 35  Maggie Clark                  11 Bayport/Blue          44.64 
 36  Arya Deshpande                10 Sachem East           44.66 
 37  Gianna Marquez                 9 Deer Park             44.76 
 38  Emily Medina                  10 Connetquot            44.83 
 39  Olivia Mincone                12 Northport             44.83 
 40  Carissa Militano              12 Miller Place          44.85 
 41  Lauren Wozny                  12 Smithtown Ea          44.95 
 42  Jordan Widecki                11 William Floy          45.05 
 43  Jada Hodge                    10 Middle Count          45.09 
 44  Kristen Lightbourne           10 Harborfields          45.19 
 45  Olivia Conte                   9 Huntington            45.20 
 46  Bryanna Holguin               12 Connetquot            45.20 
 47  Alicia Donlon                 11 Connetquot            45.28 
 48  Gianna Pepitone               12 Sachem East           45.31 
 49  Sarah Levine                  12 Commack               45.34 
 50  Michaela Deitch               11 Commack               45.41 
 51  Angelina Lent                  9 Smithtown Ea          45.50 
 52  Kimberly Dean                 12 Bellport              45.51 
 53  Caroline Regan                10 Ward Melvill          45.57 
 54  Lillie Minskoff               11 East Hampton          45.68 
 55  Audrey Joseph                 11 Connetquot            45.68 
 56  Valerie Finke                  9 Westhampton           45.69 
 57  Sydnie Rohme                  12 Northport             45.77 
 58  Julianna Mercado              12 Sachem East           45.78 
 59  Kiersten Dolan                11 West Islip            45.81 
 60  Phoenix Reivers               12 Sayville              45.84 
 61  Jenna D'Onofrio               11 West Babylon          45.91 
 62  Julia Sue-Kam-Ling             9 Smithtown Ea          45.92 
 63  Maya Adelberg                  9 Smithtown Ea          45.92 
 64  Janelle Bennardo              10 Harborfields          45.98 
 65  Sophia Clark                  12 Hhh East              45.99 
 66  Annalise Beauchamp            10 Patchogue/Me          46.00 
 67  Alexandra Kelly                9 Rocky Point           46.04 
 68  Tchama Louis                  10 Amityville            46.05 
 69  Shariyah Wallace               9 Longwood              46.13 
 70  Soledad Jean                  10 Hhh East              46.15 
 71  Jahnia Hodge                  11 Hhh East              46.26 
 72  Catherine Eng                 12 Smithtown We          46.26 
 73  Celine Kaoma                  10 Hhh East              46.30 
 74  Charlotte Lee                 12 Ward Melvill          46.30 
 75  Victoria Leonard              11 Brentwood             46.34 
 76  Sabrina Richards              12 Bellport              46.35 
 77  Jessica Doddo                 10 Walt Whitman          46.35 
 78  Miranda Annunziata            12 Mattituck             46.42 
 79  Tamia Lawson                  11 Bellport              46.49 
 80  Tasheyana Richards            11 Hhh West              46.53 
 81  Amanda Lee                    10 Ward Melvill          46.53 
 82  Leeann Redlo                   9 Bayport/Blue          46.56 
 83  Catherine rotelli             12 Commack               46.60 
 84  Dianna Johnson                10 Smithtown Ea          46.64 
 85  Sydney Grant                  11 Hhh West              46.64 
 86  Taylor Zukosky                 9 Southampton           46.66 
 87  Ejim Nnate                    11 Comsewogue            46.70 
 88  Caitlyn Sternberg             11 Miller Place          46.72 
 89  Erica Hecht                   11 Sachem East           46.73 
 90  Jane Radke                     9 Ward Melvill          46.74 
 91  Jasmine Ahmed                 12 Sachem East           46.76 
 92  Evelyne Harper                11 Longwood              46.77 
 93  Celina Schenk                 12 Connetquot            46.82 
 94  Olivia Jaworski                9 Northport             46.85 
 95  Giovanna Giffone               9 Deer Park             46.86 
 96  Tionny King                   10 Deer Park             46.90 
 97  Dejanae Linton                10 Huntington            46.90 
 
Event 7  Girls 1500 Meter Run (115)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sarah Connelly                11 Mount Sinai         4:41.45 
  2  Roshni Singh                  11 Bay Shore           4:48.60 
  3  Gabby Schneider               12 Smithtown Ea        4:49.16 
  4  Kaitlyn Chandrika             10 Mount Sinai         4:49.32 
  5  Jordyn McDonnell              12 Sachem North        4:50.03 
  6  Briana Grant                  10 Ward Melvill        4:51.35 
  7  Danelle Rose                  11 Miller Place        4:51.61 
  8  Fiona McLoughlin              11 Commack             4:52.94 
  9  Jenna Newman                  12 Sayville            4:53.85 
 10  Melissa Merone                11 Sachem East         4:55.30 
 11  Jackie Amato                  10 Westhampton         4:57.18 
 12  Lindsey Dodenhoff             12 Sachem East         4:59.22 
 13  Josephine Critchley           10 West Babylon        4:59.73 
 14  Claire Ronan                  10 Comsewogue          5:01.34 
 15  Sofia Condron                  9 John Glenn          5:02.18 
 16  Sydney Carpenter              11 Bay Shore           5:02.19 
 17  Molly Ramirez                 11 Sachem North        5:04.47 
 18  Gianna Rinaldi                12 Commack             5:05.03 
 19  Hannah Heller                 12 West Babylon        5:05.95 
 20  Kaitlyn DeYulio               12 Commack             5:06.65 
 21  Kaitlyn Iocca                 11 Connetquot          5:06.71 
 22  Catherine Farrell             12 Smithtown Ea        5:07.51 
 23  Julianna Horz                 12 Commack             5:08.17 
 24  Victoria Laguerre              9 Ward Melvill        5:08.25 
 25  Emma Rathburn                 10 Ward Melvill        5:08.62 
 26  Erin Eivers                   12 Harborfields        5:08.73 
 27  Ava Vaccarella                 8 Mattituck           5:09.18 
 28  Bridget Roell                 11 Kings Park          5:09.81 
 29  Gianna Marquez                 9 Deer Park           5:09.86 
 30  Rose Hayes                     9 Westhampton         5:10.65 
 31  Grace Minikel                 12 Bellport            5:11.26 
 32  Deanna Beattie                11 Connetquot          5:11.34 
 33  Catherine Surian              12 Bay Shore           5:11.52 
 34  Penelope Greene               10 East Hampton        5:11.86 
 35  Isabella Cottone              10 Connetquot          5:11.90 
 36  Courtney Muchow               10 William Floy        5:12.48 
 37  Kate Cochran                  12 Ward Melvill        5:13.87 
 38  Ella Rauch                    11 Bellport            5:14.39 
 39  Allison Reid                   9 Northport           5:15.32 
 40  Aileen Schretzmayer           12 Port Jeffers        5:16.07 
 41  Emma Hearns                   10 Commack             5:16.37 
 42  Grace Motta                    8 John Glenn          5:17.42 
 43  Sabrinna Mena                 10 Sachem East         5:18.09 
 44  Katie Davis                   10 Harborfields        5:18.13 
 45  Julia Tylar                    9 Smithtown We        5:19.14 
 46  Melanie Walsh                 10 Connetquot          5:19.36 
 47  Chiara Marziali               12 Sachem East         5:19.71 
 48  Grace Weigele                 10 Walt Whitman        5:19.71 
 49  Makenna Morton                 9 Smithtown Ea        5:19.90 
 50  Ava Capone                     8 Deer Park           5:19.90 
 51  Sarah Newman                   9 Sayville            5:19.90 
 52  Keda Zepherin                 12 Bay Shore           5:20.00 
 53  Natalie Haab                  12 West Babylon        5:20.33 
 54  Ava Engstrom                  10 East Hampton        5:21.05 
 55  Marissa Bunk                  12 Smithtown Ea        5:21.12 
 56  Sophia Trifoli                10 Bay Shore           5:21.16 
 57  Elizabeth Demacopoulos        11 Commack             5:21.20 
 58  Jessica Moylan                10 Smithtown Ea        5:21.41 
 59  Madeline Amberger             11 Connetquot          5:22.25 
 60  Shannon Hieber                 8 West Babylon        5:23.12 
 61  Anna Murphy                   10 Sachem East         5:24.10 
 62  Payton Maddaloni              11 Mattituck           5:24.65 
 63  Madeline Mowbray              12 Islip               5:25.15 
 64  Tanner Richter                10 Kings Park          5:25.30 
 65  Rebecca Clackett              11 Hauppauge           5:26.02 
 66  Cienna Lugares                10 Commack             5:26.20 
 67  Yasmeen Araujo                12 Deer Park           5:26.29 
 68  Karina Allen                  12 Comsewogue          5:26.79 
 69  Hannah Fiorentine             11 Bayport/Blue        5:27.38 
 70  Deirdre McBreen               12 Sachem North        5:27.48 
 71  Olivia Ebenstein              10 Ward Melvill        5:28.13 
 72  Emily Venturi                 12 Sachem East         5:28.97 
 73  Helena Roy                     9 Center Moric        5:29.14 
 74  Anna Morrongiello              9 Sachem East         5:29.97 
 75  Abby Egan                     10 Kings Park          5:30.21 
 76  Nicole Stevens                 8 Smithtown We        5:30.29 
 77  Kate Manalastas               11 Smithtown We        5:30.50 
 78  Alexis Stevens                 8 Smithtown We        5:30.61 
 79  Mirabella Record               9 Sachem East         5:31.18 
 80  India McKay                   10 Shoreham Wad        5:31.22 
 81  Natalia Nowakowski            11 Hhh East            5:31.29 
 82  Alexandra Kelly                8 Hauppauge           5:32.08 
 83  Sarah Hoyt                     9 Kings Park          5:33.08 
 84  Bella Forte                   12 West Islip          5:33.48 
 85  Danielle Ohrtman              12 Shoreham Wad        5:34.07 
 86  Andrea Martino                12 Connetquot          5:34.29 
 87  Kalani Solomon-Shand          12 Amityville          5:34.36 
 88  Gianna Giffone                10 Deer Park           5:34.50 
 89  Josie Muratore                 9 Smithtown We        5:34.65 
 90  Nicole Mroczek                11 Lindenhurst         5:34.84 
 91  Alexarae Clark                12 Deer Park           5:35.22 
 92  Emma Gallagher                11 Shelter Isla        5:35.25 
 93  Alexandra Moore               12 Connetquot          5:35.40 
 94  Sydney Sherbitsky             11 Sachem East         5:35.60 
 95  Caelan Schretzmayer            9 Port Jeffers        5:35.68 
 96  Brianna Christie              10 Bay Shore           5:35.85 
 97  Jessica Schaefer              12 Sachem East         5:35.94 
 98  Sabrina Simonetti             12 Bay Shore           5:36.03 
 99  Lexi MacAneney                12 Sachem East         5:36.72 
100  Julia Salatti                 10 Kings Park          5:37.31 
101  Erin Gillespie                 9 Smithtown We        5:37.35 
102  Emily Scheibly                 9 Kings Park          5:37.73 
103  Julia Spampinato              10 Commack             5:39.33 
104  Riley Gargan                   8 Bay Shore           5:39.79 
105  Meagan Erlwein                 9 Patchogue/Me        5:40.03 
106  Melissa O'Leary               12 Kings Park          5:40.37 
107  Marina Bak                     9 Harborfields        5:40.37 
108  Ells Lehmann                   9 Bay Shore           5:40.77 
109  Deja Evans                    10 Copiague            5:41.24 
110  Anne Cavanaugh                 9 Sachem North        5:41.24 
111  Madison Peters                10 Bellport            5:42.78 
112  Mya Darsan                    12 Comsewogue          5:43.09 
113  Emily Thornton                12 Connetquot          5:43.78 
114  Eva Morris                     7 Bayport/Blue        5:44.20 
115  Anna Veintimilla              12 North Babylo        5:44.86 
 
Event 8  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk (60)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Keily Rivas                   12 Huntington          7:11.35 
  2  Erica Varady                  12 Huntington          7:14.11 
  3  Natalie Ehlers                12 Westhampton         7:18.59 
  4  Natalia Nowakowski            11 Hhh East            7:27.52 
  5  Emily Zahralban               10 Bellport            7:28.62 
  6  Gia Giudice                   11 Sachem North        7:38.87 
  7  Serena Roopnarine             12 Connetquot          7:43.42 
  8  Krysta Churns                  9 Sachem North        7:48.87 
  9  Marissa Sciotto               10 Sachem East         7:58.40 
 10  Torre Parrinello              10 Shoreham Wad        8:00.32 
 11  Daniella Barchi               11 Comsewogue          8:00.80 
 12  Amanda Harnos                 11 Sachem East         8:07.07 
 13  Ariana Shaw                   12 Smithtown Ea        8:15.43 
 14  Marcela Araujo                11 Sachem East         8:17.36 
 15  Parker Ahmad                  12 Bay Shore           8:18.92 
 16  Angelina Colón                10 Sachem East         8:19.96 
 17  Erin Ye                        9 Huntington          8:25.49 
 18  Elizabeth DeFILIPPIS           9 Smithtown Ea        8:31.75 
 19  Melissa Jones                 12 William Floy        8:33.09 
 20  Emily Flamme                  12 Mount Sinai         8:33.97 
 21  Samantha Ford                 11 Longwood            8:37.17 
 22  Amber Scruggs                 12 Deer Park           8:39.76 
 23  Mimi Fowkes                   11 East Hampton        8:41.60 
 24  Katie Houston                 12 Sachem North        8:43.58 
 25  Taylor Gallarello             10 Westhampton         8:45.53 
 26  Lorna Sheppard                11 Smithtown Ea        8:45.99 
 27  Amaria Albrecht               11 Sachem North        8:50.47 
 28  Lauren Faust                  12 Sachem East         8:52.10 
 29  JiJi Kramer                   12 East Hampton        8:54.60 
 30  Vivienne Berger               10 West Babylon        8:57.74 
 31  Jillian Fallon                12 Kings Park          8:58.03 
 32  Sophia Petri                  11 Lindenhurst         8:59.66 
 33  Jocelyn Padilla               12 West Islip          9:05.52 
 34  Catherine Dugan               10 Mount Sinai         9:05.89 
 35  Kate Clayton                  12 Bayport/Blue        9:05.90 
 36  Andrea Mendoza                11 William Floy        9:06.83 
 37  Shannon O'Brien               10 Riverhead           9:09.27 
 38  Skylar Brown                   9 Sachem North        9:11.00 
 39  Madison Mattera               10 Deer Park           9:13.48 
 40  Elaina Rasco                  10 Sachem East         9:14.72 
 41  Danielle Cornetta             11 Sachem East         9:16.07 
 42  Ryan Lanzarotta               11 West Islip          9:18.95 
 43  Molly Roy                     10 Bay Shore           9:20.05 
 44  Sydney Furno                  12 Bay Shore           9:21.97 
 45  Ciara Johnson                 12 Hauppauge           9:24.59 
 46  Joyce Johnson                  9 Islip               9:28.71 
 47  Kayla McGarvey                 9 Sachem East         9:30.33 
 48  Emma Ramirez                  12 Sachem North        9:36.94 
 49  Jayleen Garcia                10 Copiague            9:37.53 
 50  Juliana Alvarado              10 Comsewogue          9:39.58 
 51  Dakota Mulé                   10 West Babylon        9:39.76 
 52  Zoe Smidt                     10 Longwood            9:42.24 
 53  Angelina Verbeke              11 Babylon             9:44.85 
 54  Julianna Reiher                9 Sachem North        9:49.40 
 55  Madison Peters                10 Bellport            9:50.24 
 56  Kayla Manel                   10 Sachem East         9:54.20 
 57  Analiese Fabrizi              10 Sachem North        9:54.98 
 58  Sydney Buechner               11 Sachem North        9:55.09 
 59  Anna Lulkin                    9 Mount Sinai         9:56.10 
 60  Paula Munoz                   10 Comsewogue          9:59.47 
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump (44)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Soledad Jean                  10 Hhh East            5-03.00 
  2  Rebecca Wood                  11 Smithtown We        5-00.00 
  3  Angie Guevara                 10 Miller Place        5-00.00 
  4  Kathleen Kelly                11 Westhampton         5-00.00 
  5  Kathleen Wisnieski             9 Smithtown Ea        5-00.00 
  6  Emily Russell                 12 Southold            5-00.00 
  7  Bryanna Holguin               12 Connetquot          5-00.00 
  8  Courtney Forberg              12 Harborfields        5-00.00 
  9  Kayleigh Robinson             12 Mount Sinai         4-11.00 
 10  Amarys John                   12 Hauppauge           4-11.00 
 11  Stephanie Marie Berkeley      11 Riverhead           4-11.00 
 12  Bridget Ferguson               9 Southampton         4-11.00 
 13  Olivia DiPalermo              11 Mount Sinai         4-11.00 
 14  Katie Houston                 12 Sachem North        4-10.00 
 15  Danielle Zarcone              12 Smithtown We        4-10.00 
 16  Abby Larsson                  11 Bayport/Blue        4-10.00 
 17  Sydnie Rohme                  12 Northport           4-10.00 
 18  Jasmine Ahmed                 12 Sachem East         4-10.00 
 19  Jaden O'Brien                 12 Smithtown We        4-10.00 
 20  Rebecca Christie              11 Bay Shore           4-10.00 
 21  Julia Divan                   12 Riverhead           4-10.00 
 22  Kasey Tietjen                  9 Smithtown We        4-10.00 
 23  Mia Grassia                    9 Bay Shore           4-09.75 
 24  Melissa Zaleski               12 Islip               4-08.00 
 25  Emily Gorecki                  9 Walt Whitman        4-08.00 
 26  Skyla Fasbach                 10 Sachem North        4-08.00 
 27  Grace Brosnan                  9 East Hampton        4-08.00 
 28  Margaret Van Laere            12 Northport           4-08.00 
 29  Caitlin Keghlian              11 Sayville            4-08.00 
 30  Sarah Landman                 11 Comsewogue          4-08.00 
 31  Arianna Moore                 11 Sachem East         4-08.00 
 32  Antonia McFarlane             10 Hhh West            4-06.00 
 33  Jennifer Buckley               9 Kings Park          4-06.00 
 34  Elizabeth Adebisi             11 Longwood            4-06.00 
 35  Shariyah Wallace               9 Longwood            4-06.00 
 36  Jessica Sommers               12 Sachem North        4-06.00 
 37  Anna Burns                    11 Mattituck           4-06.00 
 38  Kiley Kaiser                  10 Westhampton         4-06.00 
 39  Alexandra Trischetti          11 West Babylon        4-06.00 
 40  Victoria Scheller             10 Sachem East         4-06.00 
 41  Jada Marshall                 12 Brentwood           4-06.00 
 42  Jamie Trowbridge              12 Bellport            4-04.00 
 43  Lauren Moore                  10 Ward Melvill        4-04.00 
 44  Kayzjah Charles               11 Bellport            4-04.00 
 
Event 10  Girls Pole Vault (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Violet Drinkwater             12 Longwood           11-01.00 
  2  Bailey Drinkwater              9 Longwood           10-06.00 
  3  Emily Eng                     12 Smithtown We        9-06.00 
  4  Emma Claps                    11 Hauppauge           9-00.00 
  5  Bella Espinoza                10 East Hampton        8-00.00 
  6  Abby Larsson                  11 Bayport/Blue        8-00.00 
  7  Michaela Rapisarda            12 Deer Park           8-00.00 
  8  Ali Hardie                    12 Connetquot          8-00.00 
  9  Jenna Smith                   11 Riverhead           8-00.00 
 10  Jasmine Jones                 11 Sachem North        7-06.00 
 11  Morgan Fritscher              12 Riverhead           7-06.00 
 12  Nikki Elberg                  11 Hhh East            7-06.00 
 13  Ava Reid                      10 Longwood            7-00.00 
 14  Katherine Browne              12 Longwood            7-00.00 
 15  Teresa Deasey                 10 Hauppauge           7-00.00 
 16  Karin Dauber                  10 Hhh East            7-00.00 
 17  Emily Pfeuffer                11 Connetquot          7-00.00 
 18  Kasey Volz                    10 Sachem North        7-00.00 
 19  Justene Rocchio               12 Connetquot          7-00.00 
 
Event 11  Girls Long Jump (108)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Arianna Mcleod                12 Longwood           17-09.25 
  2  Nadja Ashley                  12 West Babylon       17-04.00 
  3  Alissa Braxton                11 Commack            17-03.75 
  4  Maggie Clark                  11 Bayport/Blue       17-02.00 
  5  Tatianna Kistner              10 William Floy       17-02.00 
  6  Tasheyana Richards            11 Hhh West           17-02.00 
  7  stephanie weiner               8 Central Isli       17-00.00 
  8  Soledad Jean                  10 Hhh East           16-09.25 
  9  Grace Young                   12 Smithtown Ea       16-09.00 
 10  Bryanna Holguin               12 Connetquot         16-08.00 
 11  Sarah Gunasekera              11 Mount Sinai        16-06.25 
 12  Olivia Boucher                12 Sayville           16-05.75 
 13  Alexandra Kelly                9 Rocky Point        16-05.00 
 14  Gianna Paul                    9 Walt Whitman       16-04.00 
 15  Sydnie Rohme                  12 Northport          16-04.00 
 16  Sydney Grant                  11 Hhh West           16-04.00 
 17  Erin McLoughlin               10 Connetquot         16-04.00 
 18  Emily Welch                   11 West Islip         16-02.50 
 19  Keyanni Alexander             12 Amityville         16-02.25 
 20  Jaelyn Conquest               12 Bellport           15-11.25 
 21  Francine Leung                12 Stony Brook        15-10.75 
 22  Shyanne Sibblies               9 North Babylo       15-10.00 
 23  Natalie Sancilio              12 Smithtown We       15-09.50 
 24  Miasa Pittman                 11 Riverhead          15-09.25 
 25  Marissa Cummings              11 Deer Park          15-07.50 
 26  Ejim Nnate                    11 Comsewogue         15-07.00 
 27  Hannah Harrington             12 Kings Park         15-06.50 
 28  Sarah Levine                  12 Commack            15-06.25 
 29  Peace Osita                   11 Harborfields       15-06.00 
 30  Kayla Oconnor                 10 Miller Place       15-06.00 
 31  Amora Brown                    9 Babylon            15-05.75 
 32  Tionny King                   10 Deer Park          15-05.75 
 33  Enaria Suazo                   9 Riverhead          15-05.50 
 34  Sarah Landman                 11 Comsewogue         15-05.00 
 35  Alexandra Trischetti          11 West Babylon       15-04.00 
 36  Rebekah Moritz                11 Southampton        15-03.00 
 37  Courtney Nelson               12 Longwood           15-03.00 
 38  Abby Larsson                  11 Bayport/Blue       15-03.00 
 39  Shariyah Wallace               9 Longwood           15-02.00 
 40  Julia Sue-Kam-Ling             9 Smithtown Ea       15-02.00 
 41  Paige Grill                   12 West Islip         15-01.50 
 42  Ashley Curcio                 12 Northport          15-01.50 
 43  Julianna Haab                  8 West Babylon       15-01.25 
 44  Julia Abbate                  12 Hauppauge          15-00.75 
 45  Deonna Beard                  12 Brentwood          15-00.50 
 46  Annie Song                    12 John Glenn         15-00.50 
 47  Alexis Green                  12 Longwood           15-00.00 
 48  Lyndsey Dominique             12 Deer Park          15-00.00 
 49  Ashley Bryant                 11 Hhh East           15-00.00 
 50  Karissa Barney                11 Bellport           14-11.75 
 51  Ariel Harris                  10 Mount Sinai        14-11.00 
 52  Janelle Foston                11 Connetquot         14-11.00 
 53  jade young                    12 Central Isli       14-11.00 
 54  Bryant Alanah                  9 Comsewogue         14-10.75 
 55  Rachel Goedel                 11 Commack            14-10.50 
 56  Audrey Joseph                 11 Connetquot         14-10.00 
 57  Megan Sulinski                12 Harborfields       14-09.75 
 58  osasi amene                    9 Central Isli       14-09.50 
 59  Julianna Mercado              12 Sachem East        14-09.50 
 60  DaVeyah Williams              10 Copiague           14-09.00 
 61  Jessica Boos                  12 West Babylon       14-08.50 
 62  Kyla Bruno                    10 Miller Place       14-08.50 
 63  Carissa Militano              12 Miller Place       14-08.00 
 64  Leeann Redlo                   9 Bayport/Blue       14-08.00 
 65  Julia Gensler                 12 Bayport/Blue       14-08.00 
 66  Zariyah Braxton                9 Bay Shore          14-08.00 
 67  Amarys John                   12 Hauppauge          14-06.75 
 68  Valerie Finke                  9 Westhampton        14-06.50 
 69  Sally Tietjen                 10 Smithtown We       14-06.25 
 70  Lexi Panagatos                11 Sachem North       14-06.00 
 71  Charlotte Lee                 12 Ward Melvill       14-06.00 
 72  Arianna Chavez                12 North Babylo       14-06.00 
 73  Kellee Channer                12 North Babylo       14-06.00 
 74  Arya Deshpande                10 Sachem East        14-05.50 
 75  Amanda Poggioli               11 Deer Park          14-05.00 
 76  Kathleen Kelly                11 Westhampton        14-05.00 
 77  Autumn Rodriguez              10 Babylon            14-04.50 
 78  Jasmine Ahmed                 12 Sachem East        14-04.50 
 79  Caisey Scarpinella            12 Hauppauge          14-04.50 
 80  Amber Rochon                  12 Mattituck          14-04.00 
 81  Tianni Allen                  12 Deer Park          14-04.00 
 82  Bella Espinoza                10 East Hampton       14-03.50 
 83  Emily Persaud                 11 Mount Sinai        14-03.50 
 84  Precious Osita                11 Harborfields       14-03.25 
 85  Skye Lehr                     11 Kings Park         14-02.50 
 86  Kayla Garcia                  10 Sachem North       14-02.25 
 87  Jenna Hoyland                 12 Miller Place       14-02.00 
 88  Lillie Minskoff               11 East Hampton       14-02.00 
 89  Marisol Chamale               11 East Hampton       14-01.00 
 90  Allison D'Angio               11 Ward Melvill       14-01.00 
 91  Jessica Sommers               12 Sachem North       14-00.50 
 92  Anabelle Vellosa               8 Westhampton        14-00.25 
 93  Amanda Anderson                8 Sayville           14-00.00 
 94  Mary Raymond                  10 Bellport           13-11.75 
 95  Laura Taylor                  12 John Glenn         13-11.25 
 96  Katie Unger                   11 Bay Shore          13-10.50 
 97  Sophia Clark                  12 Hhh East           13-10.25 
 98  Jordan Osler                  11 Mattituck          13-10.00 
 99  Isis Williams                 11 Islip              13-10.00 
100  Lily O'Brien                   9 Hauppauge          13-09.50 
101  Meghan Pickel                 12 Bayport/Blue       13-09.00 
102  Lauryn Piccirelli              8 Bay Shore          13-08.25 
103  Katie Trapanotto              12 Kings Park         13-08.00 
104  Melanie Palmaccio             10 Center Moric       13-08.00 
105  Elizabeth Schwartz            10 Patchogue/Me       13-07.00 
106  Sydney Tyler                  11 Bay Shore          13-07.00 
107  Rebecca Diehl                 10 Sayville           13-06.75 
108  Michelle Fitting              11 Smithtown We       13-06.00 
 
Event 12  Girls Triple Jump (92)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Alissa Braxton                11 Commack            40-00.00 
  2  Arianna Mcleod                12 Longwood           38-10.00 
  3  Kaylah Britt                  12 William Floy       37-03.00 
  4  Bryanna Holguin               12 Connetquot         36-08.00 
  5  Grace Young                   12 Smithtown Ea       36-01.50 
  6  Alexandra Kelly                9 Rocky Point        35-09.50 
  7  Sarah Gunasekera              11 Mount Sinai        35-08.25 
  8  Soledad Jean                  10 Hhh East           35-03.50 
  9  Janelle Foston                11 Connetquot         34-03.50 
 10  Sydney Grant                  11 Hhh West           34-03.00 
 11  Elizabeth Adebisi             11 Longwood           34-02.50 
 12  Jahnia Hodge                  11 Hhh East           34-00.25 
 13  Caisey Scarpinella            12 Hauppauge          33-10.00 
 14  Paige Grill                   12 West Islip         33-09.00 
 15  stephanie weiner               8 Central Isli       33-06.50 
 16  DaVeyah Williams              10 Copiague           33-02.50 
 17  Maggie Clark                  11 Bayport/Blue       33-00.00 
 18  Leeann Redlo                   9 Bayport/Blue       33-00.00 
 19  Abby Larsson                  11 Bayport/Blue       33-00.00 
 20  Courtney Nelson               12 Longwood           32-11.00 
 21  Sam Kenny                     12 Miller Place       32-09.00 
 22  Kayla Oconnor                 10 Miller Place       32-09.00 
 23  Kathleen Kelly                11 Westhampton        32-08.50 
 24  Annie Song                    12 John Glenn         32-07.25 
 25  Olivia Amberger               10 Connetquot         32-07.00 
 26  Ja'lenRose DeFilippis         11 West Babylon       32-07.00 
 27  Jordan Osler                  11 Mattituck          32-06.75 
 28  Francesca Lilly               12 Shoreham Wad       32-06.75 
 29  Zariyah Braxton                9 Bay Shore          32-05.00 
 30  Caroline Mullady               9 Kings Park         32-03.25 
 31  Mary Raymond                  10 Bellport           32-02.25 
 32  Julianna Grillo               11 Sachem East        32-01.25 
 33  Kiera Agic                    10 Miller Place       32-01.00 
 34  Kellee Channer                12 North Babylo       32-00.75 
 35  Olivia Boucher                12 Sayville           32-00.75 
 36  Ejim Nnate                    11 Comsewogue         32-00.75 
 37  Shyanne Sibblies               9 North Babylo       32-00.00 
 38  Lyndsey Dominique             12 Deer Park          32-00.00 
 39  Marissa Cummings              11 Deer Park          32-00.00 
 40  Emily Welch                   11 West Islip         31-11.75 
 41  Kylasia Bullard               11 William Floy       31-11.50 
 42  Danielle Zarcone              12 Smithtown We       31-11.50 
 43  Sarah Levine                  12 Commack            31-10.00 
 44  Madeline Amberger             11 Connetquot         31-09.50 
 45  Rachel Goedel                 11 Commack            31-08.75 
 46  Christina Molinelli           11 Sachem North       31-08.00 
 47  Megan Sulinski                12 Harborfields       31-05.50 
 48  Francine Leung                12 Stony Brook        31-05.50 
 49  Sabrina Donoghue              11 Comsewogue         31-04.00 
 50  Jessica Sommers               12 Sachem North       31-03.75 
 51  Dianna Johnson                10 Smithtown Ea       31-03.50 
 52  Laura Taylor                  12 John Glenn         31-02.50 
 53  Kyla Bruno                    10 Miller Place       30-10.50 
 54  Jenna Hoyland                 12 Miller Place       30-09.50 
 55  Tara Dean                      9 Connetquot         30-08.25 
 56  Rebekah Moritz                11 Southampton        30-08.00 
 57  Angelina Lent                  9 Smithtown Ea       30-07.25 
 58  Meagan Wong                   11 Kings Park         30-06.50 
 59  Ashley Archila                 8 Mount Sinai        30-06.50 
 60  Amber Rochon                  12 Mattituck          30-05.00 
 61  Emily Persaud                 11 Mount Sinai        30-03.00 
 62  Kiley Kaiser                  10 Westhampton        30-03.00 
 63  Jada Angel                    10 Copiague           30-02.50 
 64  Caroline Regan                10 Ward Melvill       30-02.25 
 65  Sarai Byrd                    11 Patchogue/Me       30-01.50 
 66  Elizabeth Schwartz            10 Patchogue/Me       30-01.50 
 67  Mackenzie Conroy               9 Mattituck          30-01.00 
 68  Shannon Alptekin              10 Smithtown We       30-00.50 
 69  Ashley Curcio                 12 Northport          30-00.00 
 70  Victoria Maffettone           12 Sayville           29-11.50 
 71  Karissa Barney                11 Bellport           29-11.00 
 72  Ashley Bryant                 11 Hhh East           29-11.00 
 73  Sarah Fuoco                   12 Mount Sinai        29-10.00 
 74  Jiachen Lee                   12 Hhh East           29-09.75 
 75  Peace Osita                   11 Harborfields       29-08.00 
 76  Sophie Delecave               12 Huntington         29-07.00 
 77  Kimberly Cacace               12 Smithtown We       29-07.00 
 78  Isabella Giacchetto           11 Westhampton        29-04.50 
 79  Arianna Chavez                12 North Babylo       29-04.00 
 80  Rachel Denzler                12 West Islip         29-03.00 
 81  Precious Osita                11 Harborfields       29-02.00 
 82  Katherine Browne              12 Longwood           29-02.00 
 83  Ella Boticelli                 9 Rocky Point        29-00.50 
 84  Julia Liberto                  9 Smithtown We       28-09.50 
 85  Lianna Greenstein              9 Northport          28-09.00 
 86  Ava Mingrone                  10 Ward Melvill       28-07.50 
 87  Madelyn Mullen                12 Northport          28-07.00 
 88  Emily Batinsey                10 Sachem North       28-07.00 
 89  Daniela Mondi                 11 Bellport           28-06.50 
 90  Rebecca Diehl                 10 Sayville           28-06.50 
 91  Georgia DiVisconti            10 West Babylon       28-03.25 
 92  Megan Dalton                  11 Connetquot         28-03.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Shot Put (96)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Nina Babington                12 Amityville         39-09.00 
  2  Megan Wood                    11 Ward Melvill       38-04.75 
  3  Caitlin Christie              11 Bay Shore          36-00.50 
  4  Sydnie Rohme                  12 Northport          34-01.25 
  5  Anastasia Richards            11 Mount Sinai        33-11.50 
  6  Emalie Pennant                12 Hauppauge          33-02.00 
  7  Temi Oshikanlu                12 Deer Park          33-02.00 
  8  Kaitlyn Yurick                12 Smithtown Ea       32-09.50 
  9  Jazmine Jones                 12 Longwood           32-08.25 
 10  Emily Russell                 12 Southold           32-08.00 
 11  Brook Pohl                    10 Rocky Point        32-08.00 
 12  Tassyana Blake                11 Deer Park          32-05.25 
 13  Olivia Blas                   10 Connetquot         32-03.50 
 14  Marisa Stravino               12 Northport          31-05.00 
 15  Imonie Woody                  12 Longwood           31-00.50 
 16  Ashley Mayo                   11 William Floy       30-11.50 
 17  Nephar Durand                 12 Huntington         30-09.75 
 18  Davis Mya                     11 Huntington         30-06.00 
 19  Farah Kuchcicki               11 Sachem East        30-04.50 
 20  Tishawn Figaro                11 Smithtown Ea       30-03.25 
 21  Tami Oshikanlu                10 Deer Park          30-02.50 
 22  Kate Kiernan                  11 Bayport/Blue       30-00.25 
 23  Gabriela Vitale               10 Smithtown We       30-00.00 
 24  Arzu Duman                    11 Kings Park         29-10.75 
 25  Kaiya Fragala                 11 Sachem East        29-09.50 
 26  Amanda Bishop                 11 Smithtown Ea       29-06.50 
 27  Grace Mckenna                 12 Huntington         29-06.00 
 28  Rosenina Oscar                12 Deer Park          29-04.25 
 29  Sara Felipe                   12 Deer Park          29-02.25 
 30  octavia duvigneauld           11 Central Isli       29-00.00 
 31  Jaimee Starzee                10 West Babylon       28-09.75 
 32  autumn chapman                11 Central Isli       28-08.50 
 33  Laila Forrest                 11 Longwood           28-07.50 
 34  Destiny Wilkens               12 Bayport/Blue       28-06.25 
 35  Jessica Cohen                 10 Patchogue/Me       28-05.25 
 36  Toni-Ann McNerney             11 Sachem East        28-01.75 
 37  Morgan Keuler                 11 Deer Park          28-00.00 
 38  Jada Smith                    12 Deer Park          28-00.00 
 39  April Sexton                  11 Bay Shore          27-09.50 
 40  Megan Thornton                10 Ward Melvill       27-07.75 
 41  Arin Peykar                   10 Smithtown Ea       27-07.25 
 42  Lauren Kelly                  12 Smithtown Ea       27-06.75 
 43  Arionna Hewitt                12 Brentwood          27-05.50 
 44  Alexa Liles                   12 West Babylon       27-04.75 
 45  Regan Mays                    11 Deer Park          27-04.50 
 46  Brianna Duswalt               12 John Glenn         27-04.25 
 47  Madison Baudille              11 Babylon            27-03.50 
 48  Ericka Craig                  11 Sachem East        27-03.00 
 49  Aleeyah George                11 Riverhead          27-01.25 
 50  Kasey Evans                   12 Longwood           27-01.00 
 51  Juliana Barahona              10 East Hampton       26-10.75 
 52  Isabella Belliose             10 Smithtown We       26-09.00 
 53  Ashley Nash                   10 Sachem East        26-09.00 
 54  Julia O'Neill                 12 Connetquot         26-08.50 
 55  Nica Perrino                  11 Rocky Point        26-08.00 
 56  Marissa Scimeca               11 Sachem East        26-07.50 
 57  Sarah Linsalata               11 Comsewogue         26-04.75 
 58  Madison Dailey                12 Connetquot         26-04.00 
 59  Alyson Ruiz                   10 Copiague           26-03.00 
 60  Gina Mainella                 10 Smithtown We       26-02.50 
 61  Ilana Parris                  11 Hhh East           26-02.00 
 62  Marissa Laterra               12 Bayport/Blue       26-02.00 
 63  Yanna Cuesta                  10 Lindenhurst        26-01.50 
 64  Ashley Robinson               11 Kings Park         26-00.75 
 65  Nadja Ashley                  12 West Babylon       26-00.25 
 66  Kierstan Johannson            10 Smithtown We       25-11.50 
 67  Kayla Daneau                  12 Smithtown Ea       25-11.25 
 68  Hannah Crump                  12 Riverhead          25-11.00 
 69  Delaney Rohme                 11 Bayport/Blue       25-10.75 
 70  Cloe Smith                    11 William Floy       25-10.50 
 71  Rhainon Townsend              10 Bay Shore          25-09.25 
 72  Evelyn Mequia                 10 Smithtown We       25-06.00 
 73  Kimberly Dean                 12 Bellport           25-05.50 
 74  Trinity Wenger                11 William Floy       25-05.00 
 75  Christelle Jeanty             12 Brentwood          25-05.00 
 76  Alanna Berkel                  9 Hauppauge          25-04.00 
 77  Maria Willliams               10 Hauppauge          25-01.50 
 78  faith howard                  10 Central Isli       25-00.00 
 79  Emily Hughes                  12 Comsewogue         25-00.00 
 80  Angelina Rodriguez             9 Connetquot         24-11.50 
 81  Sophia Sirico                 11 Islip              24-11.00 
 82  Alexandra Berry               11 Commack            24-11.00 
 83  Grace D'Angio                 10 Mount Sinai        24-08.00 
 84  Alana Wallace                 10 Huntington         24-07.00 
 85  Madison Davis                 11 Longwood           24-06.50 
 86  Kimberley Pettersen           11 Connetquot         24-06.00 
 87  Caitlin Collins               11 Harborfields       24-05.75 
 88  Rachel Sturgis                12 Longwood           24-05.50 
 89  Lauren Dailey                  9 Connetquot         24-05.00 
 90  Victoria DiDiego              10 John Glenn         24-04.25 
 91  Elizabeth Palmer              11 Kings Park         24-04.00 
 92  Joanie Petruzzi               12 Sachem North       24-03.50 
 93  Mai Nguyen                    12 Westhampton        24-03.00 
 94  Erin Colgan                   11 Sachem North       24-02.75 
 95  Angelina Katrivanos            9 Connetquot         24-02.50 
 96  Julia Desiano                 11 Mount Sinai        24-02.00 
 
Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (36)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  William Floyd  'A'                                   1:47.61 
  2  Huntington  'A'                                      1:48.47 
  3  Hhh West  'B'                                        1:48.58 
  4  Longwood  'A'                                        1:49.18 
  5  Connetquot  'A'                                      1:49.35 
  6  Middle Country  'A'                                  1:49.60 
  7  Westhampton Beach  'B'                               1:50.08 
  8  Sachem East  'A'                                     1:50.16 
  9  Kings Park  'A'                                      1:51.65 
 10  Bellport  'A'                                        1:52.78 
 11  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               1:52.91 
 12  Brentwood  'A'                                       1:53.18 
 13  Amityville  'A'                                      1:53.21 
 14  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     1:53.24 
 15  Miller Place  'A'                                    1:53.28 
 16  Deer Park  'A'                                       1:53.59 
 17  Kings Park  'B'                                      1:53.99 
 18  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               1:54.37 
 19  Commack  'A'                                         1:54.75 
 20  West Babylon  'A'                                    1:54.77 
 21  Smithtown East  'A'                                  1:55.09 
 22  Harborfields  'A'                                    1:55.25 
 23  Ward Melville  'A'                                   1:56.20 
 24  Bay Shore  'A'                                       1:56.44 
 25  Patchogue/Medford  'A'                               1:56.63 
 26  Mattituck  'A'                                       1:56.74 
 27  Hhh East  'A'                                        1:56.78 
 28  Bayport/Bluepoint  'B'                               1:57.02 
 29  Southampton  'A'                                     1:57.13 
 30  Northport  'A'                                       1:57.20 
 31  Bay Shore  'B'                                       1:57.33 
 32  Comsewogue  'A'                                      1:57.90 
 33  Mount Sinai  'B'                                     1:58.20 
 34  Smithtown West  'A'                                  1:58.20 
 35  Sachem East  'B'                                     1:58.31 
 36  Hhh West  'A'                                        1:58.69 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (24)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  West Babylon  'A'                                    4:02.57 
  2  Bay Shore  'A'                                       4:12.40 
  3  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     4:12.41 
  4  Brentwood  'A'                                       4:13.13 
  5  Westhampton Beach  'B'                               4:14.47 
  6  Ward Melville  'A'                                   4:15.58 
  7  Connetquot  'A'                                      4:17.85 
  8  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               4:19.84 
  9  Longwood  'A'                                        4:24.54 
 10  Deer Park  'A'                                       4:26.12 
 11  Sayville  'A'                                        4:26.53 
 12  Bay Shore  'B'                                       4:26.67 
 13  Central Islip  'A'                                   4:27.44 
 14  Smithtown East  'A'                                  4:27.45 
 15  Comsewogue  'A'                                      4:28.05 
 16  Middle Country  'A'                                  4:28.05 
 17  Commack  'A'                                         4:28.86 
 18  Mount Sinai  'B'                                     4:28.95 
 19  William Floyd  'A'                                   4:30.18 
 20  Smithtown West  'A'                                  4:30.86 
 21  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               4:31.08 
 22  Hampton Bays  'A'                                    4:31.93 
 23  Harborfields  'A'                                    4:32.07 
 24  Copiague  'A'                                        4:34.16 
 
Event 16  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (20)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bay Shore  'A'                                       9:45.33 
  2  Ward Melville  'A'                                   9:46.57 
  3  Mount Sinai  'A'                                    10:05.04 
  4  Connetquot  'A'                                     10:09.13 
  5  Deer Park  'A'                                      10:09.26 
  6  Brentwood  'A'                                      10:13.51 
  7  Riverhead  'A'                                      10:22.47 
  8  Bay Shore  'B'                                      10:24.24 
  9  Ward Melville  'B'                                  10:27.45 
 10  Smithtown West  'A'                                 10:30.76 
 11  Smithtown East  'A'                                 10:39.86 
 12  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                          10:40.33 
 13  Sayville  'A'                                       10:43.28 
 14  Comsewogue  'A'                                     10:45.52 
 15  West Babylon  'A'                                   10:45.83 
 16  Bay Shore  'C'                                      10:48.43 
 17  Hauppauge  'A'                                      10:49.39 
 18  Sachem East  'A'                                    10:52.51 
 19  Longwood  'A'                                       10:54.25 
 20  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                              10:57.09 
 
Event 17  Girls 1 Mile Run (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jordyn McDonnell              12 Sachem North        5:10.22 
  2  Roshni Singh                  11 Bay Shore           5:11.60 
  3  Melissa Merone                11 Sachem East         5:18.83 
  4  Lindsey Dodenhoff             12 Sachem East         5:23.06 
  5  Sydney Carpenter              11 Bay Shore           5:26.27 
  6  Molly Ramirez                 11 Sachem North        5:28.33 
  7  Kaitlyn Iocca                 11 Connetquot          5:31.15 
  8  Kate Cochran                  12 Ward Melvill        5:38.88 
  9  Isabella Cottone              10 Connetquot          5:41.01 
 10  Catherine Surian              12 Bay Shore           5:43.16 
 11  Sabrinna Mena                 10 Sachem East         5:44.67 
 
Event 18  Girls 2 Mile Run (3)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sarah Connelly                11 Mount Sinai        10:49.77 
  2  Emily Ginty                   11 Smithtown Ea       11:46.04 
  3  Catherine Farrell             12 Smithtown Ea       12:08.28 
 
Event 19  Girls Weight Throw (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Megan Wood                    11 Ward Melvill       37-09.75 
  2  Caitlin Christie              11 Bay Shore          33-08.75 
  3  Gwynnevere Foss               11 Longwood           33-04.75 
  4  Erin Colgan                   11 Sachem North       33-01.00 
  5  Nephar Durand                 12 Huntington         30-07.50 
  6  Imonie Woody                  12 Longwood           30-04.50 
  7  Marissa Scimeca               11 Sachem East        29-11.00 
  8  Alana Wallace                 10 Huntington         29-06.50 
  9  Jazmine Jones                 12 Longwood           28-09.00 
 10  Marisa Stravino               12 Northport          28-09.00 
 11  Chyna Frank                   12 Bay Shore          28-04.25 
 12  Farah Kuchcicki               11 Sachem East        27-11.00 
 13  Kasey Evans                   12 Longwood           25-11.25 
 14  Laila Forrest                 11 Longwood           24-11.00 
 15  April Sexton                  11 Bay Shore          24-08.75 
 16  Grace Mckenna                 12 Huntington         24-03.75 
 17  Gianna Nasta                  12 Sachem North       23-06.25 
 18  Joanie Petruzzi               12 Sachem North       23-01.00 
 19  Lauren DeRosa                 11 Sachem North       22-10.50 
 20  Healey Torres                 10 Sachem North       22-10.00 
 21  Johanna Schulte               11 Sachem North       22-09.00