Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Boys Section XI Best of Season - 1/1/2019                   
                                    Suffolk                                    
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles (68)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kenneth Wei                   12 Mount Sinai            7.58 
  2  Jaheim Dotson                 12 Longwood               7.71 
  3  Dennis Chen                   11 Ward Melvill           7.96 
  4  Kyler Pizzo                   12 Bellport               8.00 
  5  Michael Muir                  11 William Floy           8.03 
  6  John Poplawski                12 Walt Whitman           8.12 
  7  Josiah Igwe                   12 Bellport               8.14 
  8  Travis Colon                  12 Comsewogue             8.18 
  9  James Norrby                  11 East Islip             8.24 
 10  Jaylen Bush                   11 Huntington             8.27 
 11  Fernando Toledo               12 Comsewogue             8.28 
 12  Pat McNellis                  12 Commack                8.28 
 13  Garrett Dietrich              12 Kings Park             8.29 
 14  Aryes Garrett                 12 Copiague               8.31 
 15  Thomas O'Connell              12 Hampton Bays           8.33 
 16  Calvin Rivera                 12 West Babylon           8.34 
 17  Evan Dalton                   12 Eastport/Sou           8.34 
 18  Michael Mckilop               12 Sayville               8.35 
 19  Matthew Maya                  12 East Hampton           8.40 
 20  Justin Wei                    11 Mount Sinai            8.41 
 21  Gavin Baker                   12 Smithtown We           8.46 
 22  Rolando Banks                 12 Longwood               8.48 
 23  Sam Estherson                 10 Kings Park             8.49 
 24  James Duffy                   12 Hhh East               8.56 
 25  Christian Albright            11 Patchogue/Me           8.59 
 26  Jack Miegel                   11 Westhampton            8.61 
 27  Shane Bombace                 12 Mount Sinai            8.63 
 28  Matt Linbrunner               11 Longwood               8.66 
 29  Brian Gosine                  11 Brentwood              8.75 
 30  Scott Petersen                11 Hauppauge              8.76 
 31  Jon Iacovelli                 11 Commack                8.80 
 32  Nick Van Deusen               12 Kings Park             8.91 
 33  Kenneth Latham                11 Southold               8.92 
 34  Jackson Bright                12 Copiague               8.92 
 35  Rahliek Thomason              11 Huntington             8.93 
 36  Sean Allen                    12 Riverhead              8.93 
 37  Zak Rahimi                    12 Hhh East               8.95 
 38  Kieran Pagano                 12 Comsewogue             8.96 
 39  Jeremy Cruz                   12 Hhh East               8.98 
 40  Austin Garske                 12 Rocky Point            8.99 
 41  Ryan Bailey                   10 Comsewogue             9.02 
 42  Aidan Harrington              11 Connetquot             9.03 
 43  Kharlin Watkins               10 Longwood               9.06 
 44  Zachary Stickelman            12 John Glenn             9.10 
 45  Thomas Cuff                   10 Smithtown We           9.12 
 46  Jeremy Bertolet               11 Connetquot             9.16 
 47  Aaron Wright                  10 Central Isli           9.16 
 48  Uel Figaro                    10 Smithtown Ea           9.26 
 49  Nick Raptis                   12 Hhh East               9.33 
 50  Branden Muldoon               10 Bellport               9.33 
 51  Tom Gans                      12 West Islip             9.39 
 52  Tavion Baker                  12 Islip                  9.39 
 53  Ian Wollman                   11 Sachem North           9.43 
 54  Tyler Hawks                   10 Shoreham Wad           9.48 
 55  Thomas Fennell                12 Smithtown Ea           9.49 
 56  Dominic Cimino                11 Kings Park             9.50 
 57  Nick Gans                     12 West Islip             9.50 
 58  Luis Gonzalez                 11 West Babylon           9.52 
 59  Danny Alvarracin              10 Hampton Bays           9.55 
 60  Ryan Tona                     10 Smithtown We           9.57 
 61  Yamamoto Dorastin             11 East Islip             9.63 
 62  Aidan Giglio                  11 Miller Place           9.66 
 63  Cody White                    12 West Islip             9.67 
 64  Pedro Garcia                  11 Central Isli           9.77 
 65  Vincezo Velazquez             11 Central Isli           9.83 
 66  Matthew Brunet                10 Walt Whitman           9.87 
 67  Daylon Fernandez              11 Miller Place           9.93 
 68  Tyler Friedlander             10 Shoreham Wad             NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run (59)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  RJ Pleasants                  12 Hhh East            9:29.05 
  2  Michael Silveri               10 Eastport/Sou        9:56.07 
  3  Thomas Cassar                 12 Eastport/Sou       10:02.52 
  4  Andrew Paules                 11 West Islip         10:06.09 
  5  Chris Nienburg                12 Ward Melvill       10:09.41 
  6  Ermel Bautista                11 Westhampton        10:09.83 
  7  Michael DiSalvo               12 Kings Park         10:16.87 
  8  Blake Buscemi                 10 Miller Place       10:18.22 
  9  Anthony Fonseca               11 Eastport/Sou       10:19.73 
 10  Dean Gregory                  12 Commack            10:22.00 
 11  Grant Samara                  10 Port Jeffers       10:22.52 
 12  Alex Genna                    11 Patchogue/Me       10:23.21 
 13  Harrison Bassin               11 Ward Melvill       10:23.79 
 14  Kiyoshi Shiomitsu             11 Commack            10:25.00 
 15  Perry Balsamo                 11 Bay Shore          10:25.99 
 16  Luke Strand                   12 Hauppauge          10:26.12 
 17  Ramin Herath                  11 Hhh East           10:26.37 
 18  Sean Higgins                  12 Mount Sinai        10:26.98 
 19  William Blackman               9 Sayville           10:28.13 
 20  Raj Shah                      12 Walt Whitman       10:28.70 
 21  Andrew Araneo                 10 Ward Melvill       10:29.88 
 22  Joe Glatz                     12 Commack            10:33.00 
 23  James Cameron                 11 West Islip         10:33.44 
 24  Jake Gazura                   12 Ward Melvill       10:33.80 
 25  Ethan Winter                  11 Ward Melvill       10:34.09 
 26  Gavin Ehlers                   9 Westhampton        10:35.59 
 27  Luke Muratore                 11 Smithtown We       10:37.42 
 28  Ian Carollo                   12 Sachem North       10:38.05 
 29  Nicholas Ambrosino            12 Sachem North       10:39.22 
 30  Vincent Tripi                 12 Sachem North       10:39.27 
 31  Dennis Mensch                 10 Smithtown We       10:39.40 
 32  Matthew Flood                 10 Eastport/Sou       10:39.44 
 33  Matthew Aliano                12 Sachem North       10:39.47 
 34  Francis Argueta               12 Brentwood          10:39.70 
 35  Kevin Martin                  11 Walt Whitman       10:41.31 
 36  Christian Giampapa            10 Commack            10:42.00 
 37  Tyler Schaefer                10 Sayville           10:42.53 
 38  Garrett Gabri                 10 Bellport           10:43.09 
 39  Matthew Cerrato               12 John Glenn         10:44.17 
 40  Jonathan Engelhardt           10 Kings Park         10:44.83 
 41  Shane Murphy                  10 Commack            10:45.00 
 42  Nolan Kata                    11 Bay Shore          10:46.16 
 43  Jacob Veeder                  10 Walt Whitman       10:47.03 
 44  Donald Schweikert             12 Sayville           10:47.39 
 45  Edmundo Porras                11 Longwood           10:47.48 
 46  Naru Nakomura                 10 Commack            10:50.00 
 47  Samuel Goodman                10 Commack            10:50.00 
 48  Jimmy Mintel                   9 Center Moric       10:50.74 
 49  Cole Flynn                    11 Harborfields       10:50.97 
 50  Jack Thornton                 11 Ward Melvill       10:52.01 
 51  Luke Hauff                    10 West Babylon       10:53.05 
 52  Vidit Parikh                  12 Sachem North       10:54.22 
 53  Chris Canenguez               11 Copiague           10:54.27 
 54  Nicholas Hager                12 Lindenhurst        10:54.45 
 55  Eric Famularo                 10 Sayville           10:55.12 
 56  Alex Brodmerkel               12 West Babylon       10:55.91 
 57  Christopher Knappe            10 Sayville           10:56.33 
 58  Moises Hernandez              12 Bay Shore          10:59.99 
 59  Jason Verville                11 Huntington         11:00.00 
 
Event 3  Boys 55 Meter Dash (165)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Julio Rodriguez               12 Brentwood              6.69 
  2  Leon Hoppie                   12 Central Isli           6.72 
  3  Christian Fils-Aime           11 North Babylo           6.72 
  4  Luke Rey                      12 Southampton            6.73 
  5  David Wood                    12 Brentwood              6.73 
  6  Justin Arranz                 12 North Babylo           6.74 
  7  Anthony Joseph                10 Huntington             6.78 
  8  Dwan Trent                    12 Bellport               6.79 
  9  Nick Vasconcellos             12 Hhh West               6.81 
 10  Joshua Fields                 12 Amityville             6.83 
 11  Khalil Chester                11 Copiague               6.83 
 12  Nasir Youngblood              10 Huntington             6.84 
 13  John Jerrick                  12 Copiague               6.85 
 14  Eliot Porter                  11 Hhh West               6.85 
 15  Davon Goode                   12 Central Isli           6.86 
 16  Max Pasko                     11 Southold               6.87 
 17  Evan Parise                   11 Babylon                6.87 
 18  Tom Domozych                  12 Connetquot             6.88 
 19  James LaFontaine              11 Miller Place           6.91 
 20  Pierson Faldetta              11 Eastport/Sou           6.93 
 21  Isaiah Graham                 12 Bay Shore              6.94 
 22  Faquan Nurse                  11 Amityville             6.96 
 23  Anthony Solero                11 William Floy           6.97 
 24  Malik Johnson                 12 Central Isli           6.97 
 25  Matthew Alexander             10 Islip                  6.99 
 26  Matthew Juarez                12 Bellport               6.99 
 27  Robert Key                    12 Hhh West               7.00 
 28  Austin McCue                  10 Sachem North           7.01 
 29  Jason Turner                  10 Huntington             7.01 
 30  Walter Adote                  11 Longwood               7.02 
 31  Eddy Vu                        9 William Floy           7.02 
 32  Max Castronova                12 East Islip             7.03 
 33  Liam Sullivan                 11 Smithtown We           7.04 
 34  Joseph Tonetti                12 Shoreham Wad           7.04 
 35  Emmanuel Kwansah              12 Connetquot             7.05 
 36  Cristian Banks                11 Longwood               7.05 
 37  Damani McLennon               10 Amityville             7.05 
 38  Micah Cooper                  10 Connetquot             7.06 
 39  Kyle Cronin                   12 West Islip             7.07 
 40  Neil Esposito                 12 Mount Sinai            7.07 
 41  Jhamari Bell                  10 Bellport               7.07 
 42  Ishiin Jackson                12 William Floy           7.07 
 43  Kyle Adams                    11 West Babylon           7.08 
 44  Tyreek Parker                 11 Riverhead              7.09 
 45  Darwin Fernandez              10 Hampton Bays           7.11 
 46  Derrick Casseus                9 Hhh West               7.12 
 47  Camilo Brown-Pinilla           9 West Babylon           7.12 
 48  Derrick Sperling              10 Longwood               7.14 
 49  Joey Luongo                   11 Center Moric           7.14 
 50  Samuel Monastero              11 Smithtown We           7.14 
 51  Joel Barrett                  12 Amityville             7.14 
 52  Lucas Parise                   9 Babylon                7.14 
 53  Sean Hauptman                 11 Smithtown We           7.15 
 54  Chris Andrade                 11 Connetquot             7.15 
 55  Jeremyah St. Croix            10 Walt Whitman           7.16 
 56  Valen Richardson              11 Walt Whitman           7.16 
 57  Alex Zdravkovic               11 Smithtown We           7.16 
 58  Antonio Tufano                12 Babylon                7.17 
 59  Tristan Camean                10 Connetquot             7.17 
 60  Matthew LoMonaco              11 Mount Sinai            7.18 
 61  Dave Selzer                   11 Ward Melvill           7.18 
 62  Ryan Dalland                  10 Commack                7.18 
 63  Fernando Rodriguez            10 Longwood               7.19 
 64  Ryan Leinwand                 12 Smithtown We           7.20 
 65  Mark Ibuzor                   12 Hhh East               7.20 
 66  Anthony Tricario              12 Connetquot             7.20 
 67  Lukas Walters                 10 Sayville               7.21 
 68  Jean Rivera                   10 West Babylon           7.22 
 69  Tyler King                    10 Smithtown Ea           7.22 
 70  Shane Bombace                 12 Mount Sinai            7.22 
 71  Jonathan Pettit               12 John Glenn             7.23 
 72  Jesse Rinaldo                 12 Rocky Point            7.24 
 73  Jaden Mennella-Singleton      10 Sachem North           7.24 
 74  Joseph Scaduto                10 Connetquot             7.24 
 75  Conner Reilly                 11 Sayville               7.24 
 76  Dillon Canavan                12 Westhampton            7.25 
 77  Damien Caputo                 12 Shoreham Wad           7.25 
 78  Neven Bellamy                 11 Hhh East               7.27 
 79  Jorge Torrento                11 Southold               7.27 
 80  Isaiah Mehnert                10 West Babylon           7.27 
 81  Cameron Hughes                 9 Longwood               7.28 
 82  Gabriel Jean-Bart             12 Amityville             7.28 
 83  Samuel Ryba                   10 Smithtown We           7.30 
 84  Martine MacDonald             10 Hauppauge              7.31 
 85  Mike Domozych                 11 Connetquot             7.31 
 86  Jarrell Fisher                10 Amityville             7.31 
 87  Josiah Morris                 11 Babylon                7.31 
 88  Bobby Ditta                   11 Westhampton            7.32 
 89  Ryan Liotta                    9 Smithtown We           7.32 
 90  Konstatine Papadas            12 Hauppauge              7.33 
 91  Tyler Hill                    12 Patchogue/Me           7.33 
 92  Edwin Canales                 12 Brentwood              7.34 
 93  Colin Tadlock                 12 East Islip             7.35 
 94  Garrett Dietrich              12 Kings Park             7.35 
 95  Judah Williams                 9 Westhampton            7.35 
 96  Ian James                     11 Copiague               7.35 
 97  Matthew Franklin              11 Babylon                7.35 
 98  Parker Dietrich               10 Kings Park             7.35 
 99  Shaquille Haldens             10 Copiague               7.37 
100  Austin Bennett                11 West Islip             7.37 
101  Angel Rodriguez               12 Islip                  7.37 
102  Richard Tiska                 12 Westhampton            7.38 
103  Amit Pinto                    11 John Glenn             7.38 
104  Sam Estherson                 10 Kings Park             7.39 
105  Alex Kanes                    11 Kings Park             7.40 
106  Lucas Plaia                   11 Smithtown We           7.42 
107  Michael Bailey                 9 Sachem North           7.44 
108  Liam Post                     10 Kings Park             7.44 
109  Michael Amitrano              10 Westhampton            7.44 
110  Tyler Henry                   10 Copiague               7.44 
111  Jeff Natalone                 12 Hhh East               7.46 
112  Jahvan Brown                  11 Mount Sinai            7.46 
113  Aidan Giglio                  11 Miller Place           7.47 
114  Jonathan Gordon               11 Deer Park              7.47 
115  Ryan Flynn                    12 Babylon                7.48 
116  Christian Dipaola             12 Mount Sinai            7.49 
117  Tyler Friedlander             10 Shoreham Wad           7.49 
118  Vincent Famiglietti           12 Islip                  7.49 
119  Oba Awolowo                    9 Hauppauge              7.50 
120  Mohammed Raiyan               12 Deer Park              7.50 
121  Samuel Ogunwale                9 Lindenhurst            7.51 
122  Nil Martinez-Floria           10 Smithtown We           7.52 
123  Dominic Cimino                11 Kings Park             7.52 
124  Kestin Ward                   10 William Floy           7.56 
125  Mickey Florentz               11 Kings Park             7.57 
126  Nicholas Parrino              10 Patchogue/Me           7.58 
127  Connor Argenziano             11 Islip                  7.58 
128  Matthew Tallo                 11 John Glenn             7.58 
129  John Hope                     12 Patchogue/Me           7.60 
130  Marc Forte                    10 West Islip             7.61 
131  David Rodrigues               11 Lindenhurst            7.63 
132  Dylan Elizondo                 9 Hampton Bays           7.64 
133  Luke Clark                    12 Patchogue/Me           7.65 
134  Hunter Rindos                  9 Islip                  7.66 
135  Max Tanzi                     11 Kings Park             7.67 
136  Jonathon Vasquez              11 Patchogue/Me           7.69 
137  John Weinrobe                 11 John Glenn             7.71 
138  Victor Gamarra                12 Copiague               7.74 
139  Nick Moletto                  10 Kings Park             7.74 
140  Michael Evers                 10 Westhampton            7.75 
141  Brian Bunone                  10 Smithtown We           7.75 
142  Tyler Scott                   11 West Islip             7.76 
143  Adam Cersosimo                11 Kings Park             7.76 
144  John Catanzaro                11 West Islip             7.77 
145  Zachariah Josema              11 Patchogue/Me           7.78 
146  Ben Garcia                    10 Kings Park             7.78 
147  Maxwell Garcia                 9 Hampton Bays           7.80 
148  Brandon Aglietti               9 Kings Park             7.80 
149  Ryan Miller                   10 Lindenhurst            7.82 
150  Danny Alvarracin              10 Hampton Bays           7.82 
151  Jaiden Hamilton               10 Lindenhurst            7.83 
152  Jonathon Allen                10 Patchogue/Me           7.83 
153  Nicholas Castellino            9 West Islip             7.85 
154  James Castro                  10 Hampton Bays           7.87 
155  Matthew Palladino             10 Kings Park             7.88 
156  Richard Mangogna              11 Kings Park             7.92 
157  Conor McGovern                10 Kings Park             7.94 
158  Luke Mattera                  10 Kings Park             7.99 
159  Jason Demarest                11 West Islip             8.00 
160  Teddy Dieumegard               9 Islip                  8.02 
161  John Slavinskas               11 John Glenn             8.03 
162  Daniel Perez                  10 Kings Park             8.04 
163  Ethan Lasurdo                 10 Smithtown We           8.09 
164  Evan Carlson                  10 Smithtown We           8.15 
165  Anson Kwan                     9 John Glenn             8.18 
 
Event 4  Boys 600 Meter Run (94)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kal Lewis                     11 Shelter Isla        1:24.10 
  2  Justin Stevens                11 Huntington          1:24.32 
  3  Jaheim Dotson                 12 Longwood            1:25.22 
  4  CJ Kiviat                     10 Huntington          1:25.36 
  5  Jay Santana                   12 West Babylon        1:25.45 
  6  Johnathan Smith               12 Huntington          1:25.54 
  7  Isaiah James                  10 Huntington          1:25.64 
  8  Pierson Faldetta              11 Eastport/Sou        1:26.01 
  9  Alex Zdravkovic               11 Smithtown We        1:26.55 
 10  Vin Manna                     12 Commack             1:26.64 
 11  Micheal Danzi                 11 Smithtown We        1:26.90 
 12  Darwin Fernandez              10 Hampton Bays        1:27.52 
 13  Howard Svensson               12 Commack             1:27.64 
 14  Roshan Kalikasingh            11 Commack             1:28.06 
 15  Sean Ryan                     12 Northport           1:28.24 
 16  David Cabello                 12 Smithtown We        1:28.34 
 17  Julian Corbeaux               12 Northport           1:28.36 
 18  Kyler Pizzo                   12 Bellport            1:28.42 
 19  Esdras Canales                11 Copiague            1:28.68 
 20  Josh Segal                    12 Hauppauge           1:28.75 
 21  Thomas Fodor                  11 Northport           1:28.80 
 22  Matthew Lopez                 12 Connetquot          1:29.03 
 23  Anthony Lazaridis             12 Patchogue/Me        1:29.24 
 24  Steven Ivans                  11 Patchogue/Me        1:29.36 
 25  Saad Quadri                   12 Brentwood           1:29.39 
 26  Ryan Keane                    12 Riverhead           1:29.42 
 27  Nicholas Scheiner             10 Longwood            1:29.51 
 28  Tilon Figaro                  10 Smithtown Ea        1:29.53 
 29  Ryan Wilson                   12 Mount Sinai         1:29.54 
 30  Deola Koshefobamu             12 Central Isli        1:29.59 
 31  Ryan Leinwand                 12 Smithtown We        1:29.60 
 32  Frank Grey                    12 Brentwood           1:29.65 
 33  Kyle Adams                    11 West Babylon        1:29.76 
 34  Logan Tammany                 11 Patchogue/Me        1:29.84 
 35  Ryan Flynn                    12 Babylon             1:30.10 
 36  William Pettit                12 Center Moric        1:30.14 
 37  Travis Colon                  12 Comsewogue          1:30.17 
 38  Calvin Rivera                 12 West Babylon        1:30.18 
 39  Malik Johnson                 12 Central Isli        1:30.18 
 40  Vincent Tripi                 12 Sachem North        1:30.23 
 41  Lucas Plaia                   11 Smithtown We        1:30.26 
 42  Scott Petersen                11 Hauppauge           1:30.36 
 43  Connor McKeever               12 North Babylo        1:30.49 
 44  Ryan Brooks                   12 Deer Park           1:30.57 
 45  Owen Larson                   12 Ward Melvill        1:30.58 
 46  Frank Orlando                 12 Lindenhurst         1:30.59 
 47  Nicholas Pappas               11 Commack             1:30.64 
 48  James Martinez                10 Hauppauge           1:30.98 
 49  Billy Galler                  10 North Babylo        1:30.98 
 50  John Cuff                     12 Smithtown We        1:31.04 
 51  Matthew Aliano                12 Sachem North        1:31.20 
 52  Grant Frevert                 12 Eastport/Sou        1:31.30 
 53  Daniel Mardkha                12 Kings Park          1:31.42 
 54  Frank Riviezzo                12 West Islip          1:31.45 
 55  Gavin Ehlers                   9 Westhampton         1:31.52 
 56  Dominick Katrivanos           11 Connetquot          1:31.59 
 57  Jonas Kinsey                  11 Shelter Isla        1:31.70 
 58  Austin Garske                 12 Rocky Point         1:31.80 
 59  Tahir Tuzun                   12 Deer Park           1:31.80 
 60  Kyle Cronin                   12 West Islip          1:31.86 
 61  Devin Scavuzzo                10 Sachem North        1:31.93 
 62  Joseph Shepherd               12 North Babylo        1:31.97 
 63  Matt Mullen                   10 William Floy        1:32.00 
 64  Miguel Delgado                11 Central Isli        1:32.03 
 65  James Smalley                 12 East Islip          1:32.07 
 66  Julian Franco                 11 West Babylon        1:32.09 
 67  Kieran Ryan                   11 Westhampton         1:32.18 
 68  Liam Armstrong                12 Hauppauge           1:32.23 
 69  Lucas Brown                   12 Rocky Point         1:32.28 
 70  Matthew Liu                   11 John Glenn          1:32.39 
 71  joe bertolini                 12 Harborfields        1:32.66 
 72  Tyler Neilson                 12 Deer Park           1:32.74 
 73  Daniel McKay                  12 Sachem North        1:32.77 
 74  Warren Millien                12 Deer Park           1:32.82 
 75  Zachary Stickelman            12 John Glenn          1:32.84 
 76  Andrew Lutz                   11 Babylon             1:33.09 
 77  Jamison Homatos               12 Commack             1:33.10 
 78  Cory Cutrone                  12 Sayville            1:33.13 
 79  Kieran Pagano                 12 Comsewogue          1:33.14 
 80  Alejandro Paez                11 Longwood            1:33.40 
 81  David Carlson                 10 Bellport            1:33.53 
 82  Zach Manns                    12 William Floy        1:33.69 
 83  Michael DiSalvo               12 Kings Park          1:33.74 
 84  David Rakowski                12 West Babylon        1:33.93 
 85  Sean Jordan                   11 Westhampton         1:33.98 
 86  Kelby Bishop                  11 Connetquot          1:34.44 
 87  Daniel Rourke                 10 John Glenn          1:34.48 
 88  Eric Geringswald              11 Hhh East            1:34.48 
 89  Jonah Komosinski              10 Ward Melvill        1:34.66 
 90  Naeem Majeed                  12 Smithtown Ea        1:34.67 
 91  Sean Griffin                  12 Commack             1:34.71 
 92  Nicholas Maniscalco           10 Deer Park           1:34.76 
 93  Anthony Petrillo              10 Ward Melvill        1:34.79 
 94  Tremayne Millner              11 Babylon             1:34.92 
 
Event 5  Boys 1000 Meter Run (122)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  RJ Pleasants                  12 Hhh East            2:38.31 
  2  Matthew Lopez                 12 Connetquot          2:39.97 
  3  Sean Ryan                     12 Northport           2:40.33 
  4  Harrison Bassin               11 Ward Melvill        2:40.75 
  5  Raj Shah                      12 Walt Whitman        2:41.70 
  6  Ryan Fowkes                   12 East Hampton        2:41.85 
  7  Justin Stevens                11 Huntington          2:42.00 
  8  Kal Lewis                     11 Shelter Isla        2:43.06 
  9  Nicholas Muellers             12 Smithtown We        2:43.13 
 10  Ryan Keane                    12 Riverhead           2:43.21 
 11  Thomas Fodor                  11 Northport           2:43.41 
 12  Tyler Schaefer                10 Sayville            2:43.46 
 13  Jay Santana                   12 West Babylon        2:43.62 
 14  Nicholas Scheiner             10 Longwood            2:44.09 
 15  Roshan Kalikasingh            11 Commack             2:44.11 
 16  Kelby Bishop                  11 Connetquot          2:45.07 
 17  Julian Corbeaux               12 Northport           2:45.22 
 18  Blake Buscemi                 10 Miller Place        2:45.29 
 19  Jason Gibbons                 12 Northport           2:45.50 
 20  Nicholas Boncore              12 Eastport/Sou        2:46.04 
 21  Ermel Bautista                11 Westhampton         2:46.06 
 22  Jecsi Velasquez               11 William Floy        2:46.31 
 23  Isaiah James                  10 Huntington          2:46.34 
 24  Cooper Schoch                 10 Port Jeffers        2:46.73 
 25  Logan Tammany                 11 Patchogue/Me        2:47.09 
 26  Aidar Matthews                10 Northport           2:47.25 
 27  Grant Samara                  10 Port Jeffers        2:47.34 
 28  John Cuff                     12 Smithtown We        2:47.37 
 29  Daniel Czop                   12 Commack             2:48.11 
 30  Dean Gregory                  12 Commack             2:48.15 
 31  Kiyoshi Shiomitsu             11 Commack             2:48.19 
 32  Vidit Parikh                  12 Sachem North        2:48.21 
 33  Ryan Carrick                  12 Riverhead           2:48.26 
 34  Grant Frevert                 12 Eastport/Sou        2:48.38 
 35  Howard Svensson               12 Commack             2:48.52 
 36  Andrew Araneo                 10 Ward Melvill        2:48.70 
 37  Adam Abdabhai                 12 Commack             2:49.00 
 38  Cole Flynn                    11 Harborfields        2:49.17 
 39  Liam Armstrong                12 Hauppauge           2:49.20 
 40  Jonah Komosinski              10 Ward Melvill        2:49.22 
 41  Steven Mendez                 12 Brentwood           2:49.39 
 42  Angel Mejia                    9 Brentwood           2:49.39 
 43  Owen Okst                     10 Port Jeffers        2:49.43 
 44  dominic merchelski            11 Lindenhurst         2:49.80 
 45  Christian Giampapa            10 Commack             2:50.11 
 46  Alejandro Paez                11 Longwood            2:50.16 
 47  Kevin Martin                  11 Walt Whitman        2:50.17 
 48  Jose Amaya                    12 Brentwood           2:50.23 
 49  Ramin Herath                  11 Hhh East            2:50.24 
 50  Ryan Brooks                   12 Deer Park           2:50.24 
 51  justin klei                   12 Harborfields        2:50.35 
 52  James Smalley                 12 East Islip          2:50.79 
 53  Daniel Mardkha                12 Kings Park          2:50.88 
 54  Tyler Neilson                 12 Deer Park           2:51.07 
 55  Eli Joyner                    12 Port Jeffers        2:51.34 
 56  Matt Kruse                    12 Sachem North        2:51.55 
 57  Sean Higgins                  12 Mount Sinai         2:51.75 
 58  Matthew Aliano                12 Sachem North        2:51.90 
 59  Andrew McKenzie               10 Huntington          2:52.00 
 60  Nicholas Ambrosino            12 Sachem North        2:52.09 
 61  Nicholas Pappas               11 Commack             2:52.19 
 62  Edmundo Porras                11 Longwood            2:52.24 
 63  Zach Malkowski                11 Commack             2:52.30 
 64  Jake Gazura                   12 Ward Melvill        2:52.66 
 65  Eric Famularo                 10 Sayville            2:52.77 
 66  Anthony Ochoa                 11 Central Isli        2:52.85 
 67  Kacper Tworogowski            11 West Babylon        2:52.91 
 68  Reilly Browne                 12 Ward Melvill        2:52.96 
 69  Luke Hauff                    10 West Babylon        2:52.98 
 70  jack maguire                  12 Harborfields        2:52.99 
 71  Anthony Petrillo              10 Ward Melvill        2:53.25 
 72  Chris Nienburg                12 Ward Melvill        2:53.44 
 73  Ryan Wilson                   12 Mount Sinai         2:53.47 
 74  Andrew Lutz                   11 Babylon             2:53.49 
 75  Jack Thornton                 11 Ward Melvill        2:53.91 
 76  Naru Nakomura                 10 Commack             2:54.03 
 77  Kyle Perez                    12 Kings Park          2:54.14 
 78  Justin Zhang                  11 Ward Melvill        2:54.20 
 79  Garrett Gabri                 10 Bellport            2:54.30 
 80  Aiden Spahn                   10 Commack             2:54.52 
 81  William Blackman               9 Sayville            2:54.79 
 82  Nicholas Hager                12 Lindenhurst         2:54.86 
 83  Frank Orlando                 12 Lindenhurst         2:55.11 
 84  christian demchak             12 Mattituck           2:55.14 
 85  Will Villatoro                11 Copiague            2:55.15 
 86  Christopher Knappe            10 Sayville            2:55.53 
 87  Austin Garske                 12 Rocky Point         2:55.55 
 88  Owen Larson                   12 Ward Melvill        2:55.65 
 89  Ryan Salvia                   12 Miller Place        2:55.68 
 90  Christian Law                 12 Mount Sinai         2:55.70 
 91  Alexander Triolo              10 Smithtown Ea        2:55.95 
 92  James Desabato                11 Sayville            2:56.01 
 93  Asher Waller                  10 Bellport            2:56.07 
 94  Samuel Goodman                10 Commack             2:56.11 
 95  Shane Murphy                  10 Commack             2:56.12 
 96  Logan Martenson               11 East Islip          2:56.23 
 97  Mario Xerri                   11 Mount Sinai         2:56.36 
 98  Donald Schweikert             12 Sayville            2:56.47 
 99  Jay Conzo                     10 East Islip          2:56.79 
100  Adam Lindner                  11 West Babylon        2:56.87 
101  Jason Cirrito                 10 Miller Place        2:56.94 
102  Ethan Winter                  11 Ward Melvill        2:57.10 
103  Jack Reilly                   10 Port Jeffers        2:57.17 
104  Tim Montick                   11 Bellport            2:57.34 
105  Gray Joyner                    9 Port Jeffers        2:57.43 
106  Justin Rajab                  11 Longwood            2:57.54 
107  Alex Tworogwski               11 West Babylon        2:57.79 
108  Billy Galler                  10 North Babylo        2:57.92 
109  Jamison Homatos               12 Commack             2:58.28 
110  Minseob Kim                   10 Ward Melvill        2:58.49 
111  Michael Browne                11 John Glenn          2:58.54 
112  Caleb Ball                    10 Kings Park          2:58.54 
113  Miguelanje Tineo Reyes        10 Comsewogue          2:58.82 
114  Tyler Hanratty                11 John Glenn          2:58.98 
115  CJ DeFeo                      11 Patchogue/Me        2:59.43 
116  Nico Ferrante                  9 Patchogue/Me        2:59.45 
117  Jack Drago                    11 Smithtown Ea        2:59.48 
118  David Carlson                 10 Bellport            2:59.69 
119  Alex Brodmerkel               12 West Babylon        2:59.70 
120  Alexander Specht              10 Brentwood           2:59.81 
121  Rory Scriven                  11 Ward Melvill        2:59.81 
122  Lucas Brown                   12 Rocky Point         2:59.90 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash (116)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jaheim Dotson                 12 Longwood              35.12 
  2  Johnathan Smith               12 Huntington            35.83 
  3  Frank Grey                    12 Brentwood             35.85 
  4  CJ Kiviat                     10 Huntington            36.28 
  5  Saad Quadri                   12 Brentwood             36.51 
  6  Anthony Joseph                10 Huntington            36.63 
  7  Kyle Adams                    11 West Babylon          36.85 
  8  Fernando Toledo               12 Comsewogue            36.86 
  9  Justin Arranz                 12 North Babylo          37.13 
 10  Julio Rodriguez               12 Brentwood             37.15 
 11  Malik Johnson                 12 Central Isli          37.24 
 12  Khalil Chester                11 Copiague              37.50 
 13  Pierson Faldetta              11 Eastport/Sou          37.57 
 14  Deola Koshefobamu             12 Central Isli          37.58 
 15  Evan Parise                   11 Babylon               37.68 
 16  Joshua Fields                 12 Amityville            37.88 
 17  Darwin Fernandez              10 Hampton Bays          37.88 
 18  Jason Turner                  10 Huntington            37.89 
 19  Alex Zdravkovic               11 Smithtown We          37.92 
 20  Lucas Brown                   12 Rocky Point           37.96 
 21  Dylan Louis-Elias             10 Brentwood             38.16 
 22  Nick Vasconcellos             12 Hhh West              38.31 
 23  Jaden Mennella-Singleton      10 Sachem North          38.38 
 24  Russell Gradel                11 Kings Park            38.39 
 25  Kyler Pizzo                   12 Bellport              38.41 
 26  Esdras Canales                11 Copiague              38.47 
 27  Travis Colon                  12 Comsewogue            38.50 
 28  Austin Bennett                11 West Islip            38.55 
 29  Anthony Auciello              11 William Floy          38.57 
 30  Nicholas Gallo                11 Bellport              38.58 
 31  Leon Hoppie                   12 Central Isli          38.60 
 32  Conner Reilly                 11 Sayville              38.65 
 33  Samuel Monastero              11 Smithtown We          38.69 
 34  Kyle Hawkins                  10 Northport             38.76 
 35  Ryan Bailey                   10 Comsewogue            38.82 
 36  Garrett Dietrich              12 Kings Park            38.86 
 37  Matthew Alexander             10 Islip                 38.88 
 38  Owen Larson                   12 Ward Melvill          38.90 
 39  Shane Bombace                 12 Mount Sinai           38.90 
 40  James LaFontaine              11 Miller Place          38.90 
 41  Dave Selzer                   11 Ward Melvill          38.93 
 42  Matthew Maya                  12 East Hampton          38.94 
 43  Davon Goode                   12 Central Isli          38.95 
 44  Kolbi Maddy                   12 Sayville              38.96 
 45  Jay Santana                   12 West Babylon          39.00 
 46  Eddy Vu                        9 William Floy          39.08 
 47  Joseph Tonetti                12 Shoreham Wad          39.09 
 48  Dillon Canavan                12 Westhampton           39.09 
 49  Jackson Bright                12 Copiague              39.11 
 50  Ryan Leinwand                 12 Smithtown We          39.11 
 51  Liam Sullivan                 11 Smithtown We          39.16 
 52  David Wood                    12 Brentwood             39.17 
 53  Kal Lewis                     11 Shelter Isla          39.19 
 54  Ian Dyson                     12 Ward Melvill          39.25 
 55  Chris Andrade                 11 Connetquot            39.27 
 56  Austin McCue                  10 Sachem North          39.29 
 57  Thomas O'Connell              12 Hampton Bays          39.29 
 58  Nicholas Muellers             12 Smithtown We          39.31 
 59  Alejandro Paez                11 Longwood              39.31 
 60  Dylan Jung                    11 Shoreham Wad          39.32 
 61  Martine MacDonald             10 Hauppauge             39.38 
 62  Micheal Danzi                 11 Smithtown We          39.39 
 63  Antonio Tufano                12 Babylon               39.39 
 64  Tom Domozych                  12 Connetquot            39.40 
 65  Lucas Plaia                   11 Smithtown We          39.41 
 66  Lukas Walters                 10 Sayville              39.48 
 67  Dennis Chen                   11 Ward Melvill          39.49 
 68  Kyle Cronin                   12 West Islip            39.50 
 69  Brendan Dillon                11 Sayville              39.52 
 70  Marc Silva                    11 Longwood              39.52 
 71  Michael Muir                  11 William Floy          39.53 
 72  Russell Rohan                 12 John Glenn            39.54 
 73  John Jerrick                  12 Copiague              39.57 
 74  William Pettit                12 Center Moric          39.64 
 75  Walter Adote                  11 Longwood              39.66 
 76  Joseph Shepherd               12 North Babylo          39.67 
 77  Jarrell Fisher                10 Amityville            39.69 
 78  Ryan Dalland                  10 Commack               39.71 
 79  Reilly Browne                 12 Ward Melvill          39.71 
 80  Luke Rey                      12 Southampton           39.82 
 81  Angel Rodriguez               12 Islip                 39.87 
 82  Richard Tiska                 12 Westhampton           39.88 
 83  David Cabello                 12 Smithtown We          39.89 
 84  Matt Linbrunner               11 Longwood              39.93 
 85  David Rakowski                12 West Babylon          39.94 
 86  Michael Bailey                 9 Sachem North          39.95 
 87  Ryan Flynn                    12 Babylon               39.96 
 88  joe bertolini                 12 Harborfields          39.96 
 89  Robert Diaz                   11 Central Isli          39.98 
 90  Mason Mehling                  9 Longwood              40.08 
 91  Fernando Rodriguez            10 Longwood              40.09 
 92  Rolando Banks                 12 Longwood              40.12 
 93  Frank Riviezzo                12 West Islip            40.12 
 94  Jon Iacovelli                 11 Commack               40.15 
 95  Valen Richardson              11 Walt Whitman          40.18 
 96  Cristian Banks                11 Longwood              40.18 
 97  Alec Weiss                    11 Middle Count          40.19 
 98  TY Maldon                     11 Longwood              40.22 
 99  Garrett Cerro                 12 Hauppauge             40.26 
100  luke yandell                  10 Harborfields          40.33 
101  Nicholas Maniscalco           10 Deer Park             40.37 
102  Damani McLennon               10 Amityville            40.40 
103  Cameron Hughes                 9 Longwood              40.43 
104  Jeremyah St. Croix            10 Walt Whitman          40.53 
105  Denver Dagostino              11 Mount Sinai           40.53 
106  Ryan Wilson                   12 Mount Sinai           40.54 
107  Calvin Rivera                 12 West Babylon          40.54 
108  Anthony McGrath               11 Middle Count          40.59 
109  Jadon Hess                    10 Rocky Point           40.60 
110  Lucas Parise                   9 Babylon               40.65 
111  Joel Barrett                  12 Amityville            40.66 
112  Aidan Harrington              11 Connetquot            40.70 
113  Steven Medina                  9 Sachem North          40.71 
114  Anthony Webster               11 Brentwood             40.73 
115  Nick Marino                   11 West Islip            40.73 
116  Camilo Brown-Pinilla           9 West Babylon          40.74 
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run (87)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Michael DiSalvo               12 Kings Park          4:32.13 
  2  Raj Shah                      12 Walt Whitman        4:35.78 
  3  Blake Buscemi                 10 Miller Place        4:36.52 
  4  Harrison Bassin               11 Ward Melvill        4:36.73 
  5  Thomas Fodor                  11 Northport           4:38.13 
  6  Cole Flynn                    11 Harborfields        4:38.27 
  7  Andrew Paules                 11 West Islip          4:40.48 
  8  Nicholas Scheiner             10 Longwood            4:41.27 
  9  Thomas Cassar                 12 Eastport/Sou        4:42.93 
 10  Gavin Ehlers                   9 Westhampton         4:43.07 
 11  Ryan Fowkes                   12 East Hampton        4:43.31 
 12  Kevin Martin                  11 Walt Whitman        4:43.48 
 13  Vincent Tripi                 12 Sachem North        4:43.55 
 14  Darin Cofield                 11 Bay Shore           4:44.41 
 15  Dean Gregory                  12 Commack             4:45.11 
 16  Nicholas Ambrosino            12 Sachem North        4:45.73 
 17  Tyler Schaefer                10 Sayville            4:46.64 
 18  Andrew Araneo                 10 Ward Melvill        4:47.04 
 19  Anthony Fonseca               11 Eastport/Sou        4:47.27 
 20  Nolan Kata                    11 Bay Shore           4:47.50 
 21  Dimitri Cavanagh              11 Connetquot          4:47.53 
 22  Nicholas Hager                12 Lindenhurst         4:47.53 
 23  Matthew Lopez                 12 Connetquot          4:47.56 
 24  Kal Lewis                     11 Shelter Isla        4:47.66 
 25  Eric Famularo                 10 Sayville            4:47.66 
 26  Luke Strand                   12 Hauppauge           4:47.97 
 27  Ryan Carrick                  12 Riverhead           4:47.97 
 28  Matt Kruse                    12 Sachem North        4:48.08 
 29  Ryan Keane                    12 Riverhead           4:48.27 
 30  Billy Galler                  10 North Babylo        4:48.51 
 31  Caleb Wheeler                 12 Ward Melvill        4:48.60 
 32  Kevin Cawley                  12 Smithtown Ea        4:48.87 
 33  Sean Higgins                  12 Mount Sinai         4:48.88 
 34  Cooper Schoch                 10 Port Jeffers        4:49.63 
 35  Luke Neilson                  11 Kings Park          4:49.65 
 36  Perry Balsamo                 11 Bay Shore           4:49.87 
 37  Kiyoshi Shiomitsu             11 Commack             4:50.11 
 38  Chris Kelly                   12 Hauppauge           4:50.78 
 39  Jecsi Velasquez               11 William Floy        4:51.21 
 40  Matthew Flood                 10 Eastport/Sou        4:51.43 
 41  Alex Genna                    11 Patchogue/Me        4:51.51 
 42  Luke Hauff                    10 West Babylon        4:51.51 
 43  Will Villatoro                11 Copiague            4:51.58 
 44  Ian Carollo                   12 Sachem North        4:51.94 
 45  Joe Glatz                     12 Commack             4:52.11 
 46  Justin Zhang                  11 Ward Melvill        4:52.48 
 47  Garrett Gabri                 10 Bellport            4:52.89 
 48  Alex Soltanpanah              12 Patchogue/Me        4:53.06 
 49  christian demchak             12 Mattituck           4:53.24 
 50  Andrew Nicholson               9 Ward Melvill        4:53.83 
 51  Mario Xerri                   11 Mount Sinai         4:53.85 
 52  Chris Canenguez               11 Copiague            4:53.99 
 53  Adam Abdabhai                 12 Commack             4:54.11 
 54  Edmundo Porras                11 Longwood            4:54.61 
 55  Alejandro Paez                11 Longwood            4:54.69 
 56  Cooper Ball                   12 Kings Park          4:54.89 
 57  Christian Giampapa            10 Commack             4:55.00 
 58  Devin Scavuzzo                10 Sachem North        4:55.04 
 59  Adam Zelin                    11 Shoreham Wad        4:55.29 
 60  William Blackman               9 Sayville            4:55.33 
 61  Donald Schweikert             12 Sayville            4:55.50 
 62  Vidit Parikh                  12 Sachem North        4:55.51 
 63  Jacob Veeder                  10 Walt Whitman        4:55.62 
 64  Ryan Wilson                   12 Mount Sinai         4:55.63 
 65  Victor Hough                   9 Rocky Point         4:55.77 
 66  James Cameron                 11 West Islip          4:55.77 
 67  Minseob Kim                   10 Ward Melvill        4:55.99 
 68  George Werner                 10 Sayville            4:56.02 
 69  Andrew McKenzie               10 Huntington          4:57.00 
 70  Ryan Salvia                   12 Miller Place        4:57.40 
 71  Christopher Knappe            10 Sayville            4:57.50 
 72  Kevin Morrissey               12 Walt Whitman        4:57.55 
 73  Christian Law                 12 Mount Sinai         4:57.63 
 74  Jason Cirrito                 10 Miller Place        4:57.66 
 75  James Desabato                11 Sayville            4:57.92 
 76  Samuel Goodman                10 Commack             4:58.00 
 77  Kieran Ryan                   11 Westhampton         4:58.08 
 78  Santo Benenati                10 Westhampton         4:58.08 
 79  Asher Waller                  10 Bellport            4:58.10 
 80  Austin Garske                 12 Rocky Point         4:58.17 
 81  justin klei                   12 Harborfields        4:58.69 
 82  Jake Gazura                   12 Ward Melvill        4:58.95 
 83  Patrick Wuss                  12 Walt Whitman        4:59.19 
 84  Justin Rajab                  11 Longwood            4:59.40 
 85  Eric Tavarez                  12 Copiague            4:59.76 
 86  John Boniberger                9 West Islip          4:59.82 
 87  CJ DeFeo                      11 Patchogue/Me        4:59.89 
 
Event 8  Boys High Jump (35)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Michael Perez                 12 Kings Park          6-06.00 
  2  Jack Miegel                   11 Westhampton         6-04.00 
  3  Jaden Bholan                  12 Huntington          6-03.00 
  4  Elijah Logan                  12 Brentwood           6-03.00 
  5  Justin Wei                    11 Mount Sinai         6-02.00 
  6  Blake Wehr                    10 Shoreham Wad        6-02.00 
  7  Marcus Daley                  12 West Babylon        6-02.00 
  8  Jackson Bright                12 Copiague            6-00.00 
  9  Gavin Baker                   12 Smithtown We        6-00.00 
 10  Evan Dalton                   12 Eastport/Sou        6-00.00 
 11  Frank Grey                    12 Brentwood           6-00.00 
 12  Dylan Louis-Elias             10 Brentwood           6-00.00 
 13  Joe Garetano                  12 Huntington          6-00.00 
 14  John Poplawski                12 Walt Whitman        5-10.00 
 15  Michael Mckilop               12 Sayville            5-10.00 
 16  Trevan Meagher                10 Huntington          5-09.00 
 17  Josiah Igwe                   12 Bellport            5-08.00 
 18  Alex Jean                     12 Sachem North        5-08.00 
 19  Tilon Figaro                  10 Smithtown Ea        5-08.00 
 20  Kolbi Maddy                   12 Sayville            5-08.00 
 21  Matthew Maya                  12 East Hampton        5-08.00 
 22  Dennis Chen                   11 Ward Melvill        5-08.00 
 23  Sean Allen                    12 Riverhead           5-08.00 
 24  Paden Cerbone                 12 Smithtown Ea        5-08.00 
 25  Christian Albright            11 Patchogue/Me        5-06.00 
 26  Jamal Keitt                   11 Central Isli        5-06.00 
 27  Joshua Starzee                11 Mattituck           5-06.00 
 28  Aaron Walker                  11 Riverhead           5-06.00 
 29  Khaliel Murray                10 Amityville          5-06.00 
 30  Aryes Garrett                 12 Copiague            5-06.00 
 31  Robert Dushnick               10 Sayville            5-03.00 
 32  Thomas Chauvin                10 West Babylon        5-03.00 
 33  Adam Abdabhai                 12 Commack             5-03.00 
 34  Thomas Quinn                  11 Commack             5-03.00 
 35  Scott Marro                   12 Sachem North        5-03.00 
 
Event 9  Boys Pole Vault (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Tom Domozych                  12 Connetquot         13-00.00 
  2  Mike Domozych                 11 Connetquot         12-06.00 
  3  Damian Rabstejnek             12 Bellport           11-06.00 
  4  Iyriy Denys                   12 Riverhead          11-00.00 
  5  Richard Mangogna              11 Kings Park         11-00.00 
  6  Scott Schwartz                10 Hhh East           10-00.00 
  7  Jeff Natalone                 12 Hhh East           10-00.00 
  8  Kyle Adams                    11 West Babylon       10-00.00 
  9  Micah Cooper                  10 Connetquot         10-00.00 
 10  Michael Cerrato               12 Kings Park         10-00.00 
 11  Alex Tworogwski               11 West Babylon       10-00.00 
 12  Justin Miele                  11 Connetquot         10-00.00 
 13  Chris Carbajol                12 Copiague            9-06.00 
 14  Nick Marino                   11 West Islip          9-00.00 
 15  Hunter Baird                  12 Hampton Bays        9-00.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump (57)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kenneth Wei                   12 Mount Sinai        22-11.75 
  2  Deyvon Wright                 12 Hhh West           21-08.50 
  3  Davon Goode                   12 Central Isli       21-06.25 
  4  Russell Gradel                11 Kings Park         21-02.50 
  5  Cristian Banks                11 Longwood           20-07.00 
  6  James Holland                 12 Copiague           20-06.00 
  7  Dylan Jung                    11 Shoreham Wad       20-05.50 
  8  Ishiin Jackson                12 William Floy       20-05.00 
  9  Deyby Lituma                  12 William Floy       20-03.50 
 10  Justin Wei                    11 Mount Sinai        20-02.50 
 11  Matthew Juarez                12 Bellport           20-02.00 
 12  Michael Mckilop               12 Sayville           20-01.25 
 13  Johnathan Smith               12 Huntington         20-01.00 
 14  Danyael Buckley               11 Kings Park         19-11.75 
 15  Gavin Baker                   12 Smithtown We       19-11.50 
 16  Paden Cerbone                 12 Smithtown Ea       19-11.50 
 17  Jackson Bright                12 Copiague           19-10.00 
 18  Antonio Dimino                12 John Glenn         19-10.00 
 19  Dwan Trent                    12 Bellport           19-10.00 
 20  Nasir Youngblood              10 Huntington         19-10.00 
 21  Jeremy Bertolet               11 Connetquot         19-08.00 
 22  Darwin Fernandez              10 Hampton Bays       19-08.00 
 23  Yvenson Louis                  9 Amityville         19-05.25 
 24  Jhamari Bell                  10 Bellport           19-05.25 
 25  James LaFontaine              11 Miller Place       19-04.00 
 26  Elijah Logan                  12 Brentwood          19-03.50 
 27  Aman Anand                    11 Hhh East           19-03.00 
 28  Diego Trujillo                11 Southampton        19-02.00 
 29  Marcrene Jeannot              12 Bay Shore          19-01.75 
 30  Kwame Kwarteng                 9 Bay Shore          19-01.75 
 31  Jaden Bholan                  12 Huntington         19-01.00 
 32  Vinosky Saintil               12 Copiague           18-11.50 
 33  Jadon Hess                    10 Rocky Point        18-11.00 
 34  Tilon Figaro                  10 Smithtown Ea       18-10.50 
 35  Leon Hoppie                   12 Central Isli       18-10.00 
 36  Anthony Joseph                10 Huntington         18-10.00 
 37  Kian Martelli                 12 Riverhead          18-08.75 
 38  Kevin Johnston                12 Mount Sinai        18-07.75 
 39  Nasir Scott                   11 Longwood           18-07.00 
 40  Tim Archbold                  12 Eastport/Sou       18-06.75 
 41  Anthony Webster               11 Brentwood          18-06.00 
 42  Tyler King                    10 Smithtown Ea       18-06.00 
 43  Anthony Tricario              12 Connetquot         18-05.75 
 44  Deola Koshefobamu             12 Central Isli       18-05.00 
 45  Max Castronova                12 East Islip         18-04.25 
 46  Alec Weiss                    11 Middle Count       18-04.00 
 47  Lucas Brown                   12 Rocky Point        18-04.00 
 48  Ryan Tona                     10 Smithtown We       18-01.75 
 49  Ethan Martin                  11 Riverhead          18-01.75 
 50  Alex Kanes                    11 Kings Park         18-01.50 
 51  Anthony McGrath               11 Middle Count       18-01.00 
 52  Marcus Daley                  12 West Babylon       18-01.00 
 53  Derrick Sperling              10 Longwood           18-00.00 
 54  Isaiah Mehnert                10 West Babylon       17-10.25 
 55  Ty Carpinello                 11 West Islip         17-09.25 
 56  Kolbi Maddy                   12 Sayville           17-08.00 
 57  Jayden Omeus                  11 Deer Park          17-07.00 
 
Event 11  Boys Triple Jump (38)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kenneth Wei                   12 Mount Sinai        47-03.00 
  2  Marcrene Jeannot              12 Bay Shore          45-11.00 
  3  Kian Martelli                 12 Riverhead          43-04.25 
  4  James Holland                 12 Copiague           41-11.00 
  5  Gavin Baker                   12 Smithtown We       41-10.00 
  6  Justin Wei                    11 Mount Sinai        41-08.75 
  7  Joey Luongo                   11 Center Moric       41-06.00 
  8  Michael Mckilop               12 Sayville           41-04.50 
  9  Davon Goode                   12 Central Isli       41-04.00 
 10  Deola Koshefobamu             12 Central Isli       41-04.00 
 11  Vinosky Saintil               12 Copiague           40-10.00 
 12  Jeremy Bertolet               11 Connetquot         40-04.75 
 13  Anthony Tricario              12 Connetquot         40-01.00 
 14  Cristian Banks                11 Longwood           39-11.00 
 15  Rahliek Thomason              11 Huntington         39-11.00 
 16  Ty Carpinello                 11 West Islip         39-10.50 
 17  Ishiin Jackson                12 William Floy       39-07.25 
 18  David Madison                 11 Hampton Bays       39-05.25 
 19  Thomas O'Connell              12 Hampton Bays       39-05.00 
 20  Danyael Buckley               11 Kings Park         39-03.50 
 21  Russell Rohan                 12 John Glenn         39-02.00 
 22  Kolbi Maddy                   12 Sayville           39-01.00 
 23  Leon Hoppie                   12 Central Isli       38-11.50 
 24  Michael Fasano                10 Sachem North       38-11.50 
 25  Tyler King                    10 Smithtown Ea       38-10.75 
 26  Jack Mahoney                  12 Center Moric       38-08.75 
 27  Mohammad Chohan               11 Central Isli       37-11.00 
 28  Diego Trujillo                11 Southampton        37-07.50 
 29  Nasir Scott                   11 Longwood           37-07.00 
 30  Joshua Fields                 12 Amityville         37-05.00 
 31  Tim Archbold                  12 Eastport/Sou       37-04.75 
 32  Damien Caputo                 12 Shoreham Wad       37-02.25 
 33  Logan Withall                 12 Southampton        36-07.75 
 34  Tristan Camean                10 Connetquot         36-04.00 
 35  Dorian Boatswain              11 Hauppauge          36-04.00 
 36  Thomas Chauvin                10 West Babylon       36-02.50 
 37  Aiden Chu                     10 Hauppauge          36-01.00 
 38  Jordan Thaggard               10 Hauppauge          36-00.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put (41)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Alton Kimbrough               12 Amityville         51-02.00 
  2  Quinn Smith                   11 Hampton Bays       49-03.75 
  3  Nathan Sigerson               12 Center Moric       48-10.50 
  4  Steven Vasile                 12 Commack            48-08.00 
  5  Kevin Every                   12 Hauppauge          46-01.50 
  6  Matthew Scully                12 Kings Park         45-10.50 
  7  Eric Sands                    12 Huntington         45-09.00 
  8  Jake Martin                   10 West Babylon       45-08.00 
  9  John Poplawski                12 Walt Whitman       44-10.50 
 10  Tyler Ketchum                 12 Longwood           44-07.75 
 11  Joe Ferreri                   11 Hauppauge          44-04.00 
 12  Gary Barash                   11 Huntington         43-02.00 
 13  Justin Salas                  12 Walt Whitman       42-11.00 
 14  Nick Pisciotta                11 Commack            42-10.00 
 15  Leonardo Soto                 12 Islip              42-08.50 
 16  Mark Costas                   11 Shoreham Wad       42-02.25 
 17  Ryan Jean                     11 West Islip         42-00.50 
 18  Jack Daley                    11 Smithtown We       41-05.00 
 19  Luke Cacic                    11 Northport          41-04.00 
 20  Jordan Marshall               11 Central Isli       41-03.00 
 21  Andrew Greer                  12 Kings Park         41-02.25 
 22  Christian Coppola             12 Hhh West           41-01.50 
 23  Daniel Savickas               11 Smithtown We       40-02.50 
 24  Jake Shaw                     10 Commack            40-02.50 
 25  Saiquan Kneeland              12 Babylon            40-00.25 
 26  Eric Behr                     12 Riverhead          39-11.75 
 27  Mekai Butts                   10 Huntington         39-11.00 
 28  Aaron Basar                   11 Longwood           39-06.50 
 29  John Gallo                    10 Center Moric       39-01.00 
 30  Antonio Palmiotto             11 Mount Sinai        38-09.00 
 31  Dylan Rehman                  12 Walt Whitman       38-03.50 
 32  Douglas Froberg               12 Eastport/Sou       37-10.00 
 33  Ryan Grant                    11 Shoreham Wad       37-08.00 
 34  Kyle Rosenzweig               11 Miller Place       37-08.00 
 35  Justin Marshall               10 Brentwood          36-11.50 
 36  Matthew Meenan                11 Hhh West           36-09.50 
 37  Louis Corrente                11 Mount Sinai        36-09.50 
 38  C.J. Zito                     12 West Islip         36-06.50 
 39  Ryan Smolarsky                12 Mount Sinai        36-05.25 
 40  Ryan Fulda                    10 Southold           36-01.50 
 41  Matthew Schreiber             11 Mount Sinai        36-01.50 
 
Event 13  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (38)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Brentwood  'A'                                       1:31.57 
  2  Central Islip  'A'                                   1:33.55 
  3  Huntington  'A'                                      1:34.43 
  4  Huntington  'B'                                      1:35.45 
  5  Babylon  'A'                                         1:36.76 
  6  Bellport  'A'                                        1:37.04 
  7  Copiague  'A'                                        1:37.26 
  8  Amityville  'A'                                      1:37.45 
  9  West Babylon  'A'                                    1:37.97 
 10  Hhh West  'A'                                        1:38.02 
 11  Longwood  'A'                                        1:38.04 
 12  Center Moriches  'A'                                 1:38.24 
 13  Smithtown West  'A'                                  1:38.48 
 14  Sayville  'A'                                        1:38.52 
 15  William Floyd  'A'                                   1:38.53 
 16  West Babylon  'B'                                    1:39.12 
 17  Comsewogue  'A'                                      1:39.46 
 18  Connetquot  'A'                                      1:39.71 
 19  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                           1:39.71 
 20  Central Islip  'B'                                   1:39.72 
 21  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     1:40.01 
 22  Kings Park  'A'                                      1:41.25 
 23  Sachem North  'A'                                    1:41.68 
 24  Ward Melville  'A'                                   1:41.95 
 25  Smithtown East  'A'                                  1:42.08 
 26  Central Islip  'C'                                   1:42.34 
 27  John Glenn  'A'                                      1:42.38 
 28  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               1:43.04 
 29  Hampton Bays  'A'                                    1:43.33 
 30  Southampton  'A'                                     1:43.35 
 31  North Babylon  'A'                                   1:43.37 
 32  Westhampton Beach  'B'                               1:43.49 
 33  West Islip  'A'                                      1:43.90 
 34  Islip  'A'                                           1:44.41 
 35  Riverhead  'A'                                       1:44.54 
 36  Southold  'A'                                        1:45.35 
 37  Sachem North  'B'                                    1:45.97 
 38  Kings Park  'B'                                      1:46.08 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (19)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Huntington  'A'                                      3:24.00 
  2  Longwood  'A'                                        3:35.53 
  3  Brentwood  'A'                                       3:36.38 
  4  Bellport  'A'                                        3:37.99 
  5  Ward Melville  'A'                                   3:38.00 
  6  Central Islip  'A'                                   3:39.34 
  7  Commack  'A'                                         3:40.14 
  8  Copiague  'A'                                        3:40.46 
  9  Amityville  'A'                                      3:41.52 
 10  Sayville  'A'                                        3:41.57 
 11  Smithtown West  'A'                                  3:42.34 
 12  Patchogue/Medford  'A'                               3:42.40 
 13  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              3:43.00 
 14  Smithtown West  'B'                                  3:43.69 
 15  West Babylon  'A'                                    3:44.37 
 16  West Islip  'A'                                      3:45.72 
 17  Sachem North  'A'                                    3:46.40 
 18  Hampton Bays  'A'                                    3:49.53 
 19  Hhh East  'A'                                        3:50.53 
 
Event 15  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (27)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sachem North  'A'                                    8:25.36 
  2  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     8:31.51 
  3  Longwood  'A'                                        8:36.58 
  4  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               8:37.05 
  5  Ward Melville  'A'                                   8:38.04 
  6  Hhh East  'A'                                        8:41.92 
  7  Huntington  'A'                                      8:44.00 
  8  Copiague  'A'                                        8:44.84 
  9  Port Jefferson  'A'                                  8:46.83 
 10  Smithtown West  'A'                                  8:47.42 
 11  West Babylon  'A'                                    8:47.74 
 12  Smithtown East  'A'                                  8:50.22 
 13  Sayville  'A'                                        8:53.79 
 14  Kings Park  'A'                                      8:58.19 
 15  Commack  'B'                                         9:01.00 
 16  West Islip  'A'                                      9:01.75 
 17  Sachem North  'B'                                    9:05.17 
 18  Sayville  'B'                                        9:08.35 
 19  Hampton Bays  'A'                                    9:08.80 
 20  West Babylon  'B'                                    9:09.19 
 21  Harborfields  'A'                                    9:09.92 
 22  West Babylon  'C'                                    9:22.81 
 23  East Islip  'A'                                      9:23.91 
 24  Miller Place  'A'                                    9:27.55 
 25  Sachem North  'C'                                    9:28.59 
 26  Central Islip  'A'                                   9:29.92 
 27  Westhampton Beach  'B'                               9:34.13 
 
Event 16  Boys 1 Mile Run (5)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Michael DiSalvo               12 Kings Park          4:33.72 
  2  Blake Buscemi                 10 Miller Place        4:38.13 
  3  Matthew Liu                   11 John Glenn          4:48.88 
  4  Luke Neilson                  11 Kings Park          4:51.34 
  5  Isaiah James                  10 Huntington          4:52.00 
 
Event 18  Boys Weight Throw (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Eric Sands                    12 Huntington         52-06.00 
  2  Leonardo Soto                 12 Islip              50-05.25 
  3  Gary Barash                   11 Huntington         46-00.00 
  4  Quinn Smith                   11 Hampton Bays       44-05.00 
  5  Jake Martin                   10 West Babylon       42-05.50 
  6  Mekai Butts                   10 Huntington         38-00.00