Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Boys Section XI Best of Season - 3/23/2019                   
                                    Suffolk                                    
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles (81)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kenneth Wei                   12 Mount Sinai            7.47 
  2  Jaheim Dotson                 12 Longwood               7.47 
  3  Kyler Pizzo                   12 Bellport               7.68 
  4  Travis Colon                  12 Comsewogue             7.83 
  5  Justin Wei                    11 Mount Sinai            7.84 
  6  Josiah Igwe                   12 Bellport               7.87 
  7  Michael Muir                  11 William Floy           7.89 
  8  James Norrby                  11 East Islip             7.95 
  9  Dennis Chen                   11 Ward Melvill           7.96 
 10  Jaylen Bush                   11 Huntington             7.98 
 11  Fernando Toledo               12 Comsewogue             8.03 
 12  Aryes Garrett                 12 Copiague               8.07 
 13  John Poplawski                12 Walt Whitman           8.09 
 14  Pat McNelis                   12 Commack                8.10 
 15  Shane Bombace                 12 Mount Sinai            8.10 
 16  Christian Albright            11 Patchogue/Me           8.17 
 17  Pat McNellis                  12 Commack                8.19 
 18  Garrett Dietrich              12 Kings Park             8.21 
 19  Rolando Banks                 12 Longwood               8.22 
 20  Thomas O'Connell              12 Hampton Bays           8.23 
 21  Michael Mckilop               12 Sayville               8.25 
 22  Evan Dalton                   12 Eastport/Sou           8.26 
 23  Anthony Urbanick              11 Sachem East            8.27 
 24  Ryan Bailey                   10 Comsewogue             8.29 
 25  Calvin Rivera                 12 West Babylon           8.34 
 26  Matthew Maya                  12 East Hampton           8.40 
 27  Jack Miegel                   11 Westhampton            8.42 
 28  Tyreek Parker                 11 Riverhead              8.44 
 29  Gavin Baker                   12 Smithtown We           8.46 
 30  Brendan Style                 10 Bayport/Blue           8.47 
 31  Uel Figaro                    10 Smithtown Ea           8.48 
 32  Sam Estherson                 10 Kings Park             8.49 
 33  Colin Strain                  10 Bayport/Blue           8.50 
 34  Matt Linbrunner               11 Longwood               8.55 
 35  James Duffy                   12 Hhh East               8.56 
 36  Mitchell Cohen                11 Commack                8.57 
 37  Jon Iacovelli                 11 Commack                8.58 
 38  Brandon Lopez                 11 Bay Shore              8.61 
 39  Rahliek Thomason              11 Huntington             8.63 
 40  Zachary Stickelman            12 John Glenn             8.67 
 41  Ryan Tona                     10 Smithtown We           8.67 
 42  Zak Rahimi                    12 Hhh East               8.72 
 43  Brian Gosine                  11 Brentwood              8.75 
 44  Scott Petersen                11 Hauppauge              8.76 
 45  Nick Gans                     12 West Islip             8.79 
 46  Austin Garske                 12 Rocky Point            8.80 
 47  Tavion Baker                  12 Islip                  8.83 
 48  Thomas Cuff                   10 Smithtown We           8.83 
 49  Branden Muldoon               10 Bellport               8.88 
 50  Connor Joseph                 11 Bayport/Blue           8.90 
 51  Nick Van Deusen               12 Kings Park             8.91 
 52  Luis Gonzalez                 11 West Babylon           8.91 
 53  Jackson Bright                12 Copiague               8.92 
 54  Kenneth Latham                11 Southold               8.92 
 55  Thomas Fennell                12 Smithtown Ea           8.93 
 56  Sean Allen                    12 Riverhead              8.93 
 57  Kieran Pagano                 12 Comsewogue             8.96 
 58  Aidan Harrington              11 Connetquot             8.96 
 59  Jeremy Cruz                   12 Hhh East               8.98 
 60  Matthew Rodriguez             11 Sachem East            9.00 
 61  Jeremy Bertolet               11 Connetquot             9.05 
 62  Kharlin Watkins               10 Longwood               9.06 
 63  Aaron Wright                  10 Central Isli           9.16 
 64  Rene Amaya-Amala              12 North Babylo           9.18 
 65  Vincezo Velazquez             11 Central Isli           9.20 
 66  Aidan Giglio                  11 Miller Place           9.31 
 67  Nick Raptis                   12 Hhh East               9.33 
 68  Tom Gans                      12 West Islip             9.39 
 69  Ian Wollman                   11 Sachem North           9.43 
 70  Danny Alvarracin              10 Hampton Bays           9.43 
 71  Tyler Hawks                   10 Shoreham Wad           9.48 
 72  Matthew Brunet                10 Walt Whitman           9.50 
 73  Dominic Cimino                11 Kings Park             9.50 
 74  Cody White                    12 West Islip             9.51 
 75  Jonathan Bussa                 9 Ward Melvill           9.59 
 76  Yamamoto Dorastin             11 East Islip             9.63 
 77  AJ Fittipaldi                 11 Connetquot             9.71 
 78  Jackson Haft                  11 Smithtown We           9.74 
 79  Pedro Garcia                  11 Central Isli           9.77 
 80  Spencer Lebit                 10 Smithtown Ea           9.89 
 81  Daylon Fernandez              11 Miller Place           9.93 
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run (99)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kevin Cawley                  12 Smithtown Ea        9:23.26 
  2  Sean Ryan                     12 Northport           9:26.22 
  3  RJ Pleasants                  12 Hhh East            9:29.05 
  4  Daniel Czop                   12 Commack             9:33.17 
  5  Thomas Fodor                  11 Northport           9:36.62 
  6  Michael Silveri               10 Eastport/Sou        9:39.91 
  7  Andrew Paules                 11 West Islip          9:52.53 
  8  Aidar Matthews                10 Northport           9:54.05 
  9  Christian Berberich           11 Sachem East         9:54.29 
 10  Gavin Ehlers                   9 Westhampton         9:57.14 
 11  John Cuff                     12 Smithtown We        9:58.69 
 12  Jason Gibbons                 12 Northport           9:58.91 
 13  Brayden Vassilas              11 Smithtown We        9:59.01 
 14  Michael DiSalvo               12 Kings Park          9:59.92 
 15  Matthew Aliano                12 Sachem North       10:01.21 
 16  Thomas Cassar                 12 Eastport/Sou       10:02.52 
 17  Harrison Bassin               11 Ward Melvill       10:06.89 
 18  Chris Nienburg                12 Ward Melvill       10:09.41 
 19  Ermel Bautista                11 Westhampton        10:09.83 
 20  Anthony Fonseca               11 Eastport/Sou       10:10.63 
 21  Grant Samara                  10 Port Jeffers       10:10.87 
 22  Vincent Tripi                 12 Sachem North       10:10.89 
 23  Wyeth Semo                     9 Northport          10:10.97 
 24  Patrick Grasing               11 Smithtown Ea       10:12.15 
 25  Blake Buscemi                 10 Miller Place       10:12.83 
 26  Vidit Parikh                  12 Sachem North       10:13.18 
 27  Cristian Zabala               10 Northport          10:13.83 
 28  Ramin Herath                  11 Hhh East           10:14.05 
 29  James Cameron                 11 West Islip         10:15.96 
 30  Ryan Dery                     12 Commack            10:17.00 
 31  Perry Balsamo                 11 Bay Shore          10:17.25 
 32  Tyler Cotter                  10 Northport          10:17.26 
 33  William Grillo                12 Northport          10:17.68 
 34  Maximus Haynia                 8 Westhampton        10:17.85 
 35  Dean Gregory                  12 Commack            10:18.00 
 36  Dillon Heinzman               10 Northport          10:19.04 
 37  Dennis Mensch                 10 Smithtown We       10:19.95 
 38  Christian Giampapa            10 Commack            10:20.00 
 39  Sean Higgins                  12 Mount Sinai        10:20.00 
 40  Alex Genna                    11 Patchogue/Me       10:23.21 
 41  Luke Neilson                  11 Kings Park         10:24.11 
 42  Luke Muratore                 11 Smithtown We       10:24.54 
 43  Kiyoshi Shiomitsu             11 Commack            10:25.00 
 44  Luke Strand                   12 Hauppauge          10:26.12 
 45  William Blackman               9 Sayville           10:27.34 
 46  Raj Shah                      12 Walt Whitman       10:28.70 
 47  Andrew Araneo                 10 Ward Melvill       10:29.88 
 48  Logan Ferrari                 10 Longwood           10:29.93 
 49  Thomas Serra                  10 Northport          10:31.88 
 50  Joe Glatz                     12 Commack            10:33.00 
 51  Jake Gazura                   12 Ward Melvill       10:33.80 
 52  Adam Zelin                    11 Shoreham Wad       10:33.80 
 53  Shane Murphy                  10 Commack            10:34.00 
 54  Ethan Winter                  11 Ward Melvill       10:34.09 
 55  Ian Carollo                   12 Sachem North       10:34.30 
 56  Luke Hauff                    10 West Babylon       10:34.42 
 57  Aiden Heller                  10 Huntington         10:35.00 
 58  Eric Famularo                 10 Sayville           10:35.79 
 59  Jason Cirrito                 10 Miller Place       10:36.43 
 60  Christopher Knappe            10 Sayville           10:36.93 
 61  christian demchak             12 Mattituck          10:38.24 
 62  Kieran Ryan                   11 Westhampton        10:38.47 
 63  Nicholas Ambrosino            12 Sachem North       10:39.22 
 64  Matthew Flood                 10 Eastport/Sou       10:39.44 
 65  Francis Argueta               12 Brentwood          10:39.70 
 66  Garrett Gabri                 10 Bellport           10:40.66 
 67  Kevin Martin                  11 Walt Whitman       10:41.31 
 68  Tyler Schaefer                10 Sayville           10:42.53 
 69  Dylan Vasapollo               11 Smithtown We       10:43.83 
 70  Matthew Cerrato               12 John Glenn         10:44.17 
 71  Justin Tedeschi               10 Connetquot         10:44.75 
 72  Jonathan Engelhardt           10 Kings Park         10:44.83 
 73  Justin Rajab                  11 Longwood           10:45.29 
 74  Nolan Kata                    11 Bay Shore          10:46.16 
 75  Jacob Veeder                  10 Walt Whitman       10:47.03 
 76  Donald Schweikert             12 Sayville           10:47.39 
 77  Edmundo Porras                11 Longwood           10:47.48 
 78  Samuel Goodman                10 Commack            10:50.00 
 79  Naru Nakomura                 10 Commack            10:50.00 
 80  Jimmy Mintel                   9 Center Moric       10:50.55 
 81  Cole Flynn                    11 Harborfields       10:50.97 
 82  John Boniberger                9 West Islip         10:51.28 
 83  Cristian Espitia               9 West Babylon       10:51.84 
 84  Jack Thornton                 11 Ward Melvill       10:52.01 
 85  James Desabato                11 Sayville           10:52.92 
 86  Patrick Wuss                  12 Walt Whitman       10:53.54 
 87  Charlie Aurandt               10 Bayport/Blue       10:53.60 
 88  Chris Canenguez               11 Copiague           10:54.27 
 89  Nicholas Hager                12 Lindenhurst        10:54.45 
 90  Patrick Quinn                 10 North Babylo       10:55.52 
 91  Alex Brodmerkel               12 West Babylon       10:55.91 
 92  James Curley                  11 Rocky Point        10:56.33 
 93  Kelvin Granados               10 Hampton Bays       10:56.69 
 94  Cooper Ball                   12 Kings Park         10:57.11 
 95  Matt Nolan                    12 Bayport/Blue       10:58.64 
 96  Kevin Lessing                 12 Bayport/Blue       10:58.67 
 97  Ryan Iocca                     9 Connetquot         10:59.45 
 98  Moises Hernandez              12 Bay Shore          10:59.99 
 99  Jason Verville                11 Huntington         11:00.00 
 
Event 3  Boys 55 Meter Dash (205)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Christian Fils-Aime           11 North Babylo           6.52 
  2  Julio Rodriguez               12 Brentwood              6.56 
  3  Leon Hoppie                   12 Central Isli           6.60 
  4  Khalil Chester                11 Copiague               6.60 
  5  Luke Rey                      12 Southampton            6.61 
  6  David Wood                    12 Brentwood              6.69 
  7  Justin Arranz                 12 North Babylo           6.71 
  8  Joshua Fields                 12 Amityville             6.74 
  9  Tom Domozych                  12 Connetquot             6.76 
 10  Anthony Solero                11 William Floy           6.77 
 11  James LaFontaine              11 Miller Place           6.78 
 12  Jaheim Dotson                 12 Longwood               6.78 
 13  Anthony Joseph                10 Huntington             6.78 
 14  Dwan Trent                    12 Bellport               6.79 
 15  Frank Grey                    12 Brentwood              6.80 
 16  Nick Vasconcellos             12 Hhh West               6.80 
 17  Damani McLennon               10 Amityville             6.81 
 18  Evan Parise                   11 Babylon                6.82 
 19  Malik Johnson                 12 Central Isli           6.83 
 20  Max Pasko                     11 Southold               6.83 
 21  Nasir Youngblood              10 Huntington             6.84 
 22  John Jerrick                  12 Copiague               6.85 
 23  Eliot Porter                  11 Hhh West               6.85 
 24  Fernando Toledo               12 Comsewogue             6.85 
 25  Davon Goode                   12 Central Isli           6.86 
 26  Matthew Alexander             10 Islip                  6.86 
 27  Emmanuel Kwansah              12 Connetquot             6.89 
 28  Anthony Urbanick              11 Sachem East            6.89 
 29  Jason Turner                  10 Huntington             6.91 
 30  Eddy Vu                        9 William Floy           6.91 
 31  Isaiah Graham                 12 Bay Shore              6.91 
 32  Tyreek Parker                 11 Riverhead              6.92 
 33  Pierson Faldetta              11 Eastport/Sou           6.93 
 34  Darwin Fernandez              10 Hampton Bays           6.94 
 35  Neil Esposito                 12 Mount Sinai            6.95 
 36  Faquan Nurse                  11 Amityville             6.96 
 37  Steven Ivans                  11 Patchogue/Me           6.97 
 38  Joey Luongo                   11 Center Moric           6.97 
 39  Conner Reilly                 11 Sayville               6.98 
 40  Kevin Johnston                12 Mount Sinai            6.98 
 41  Matthew Juarez                12 Bellport               6.99 
 42  Joel Barrett                  12 Amityville             6.99 
 43  Ian Dyson                     12 Ward Melvill           6.99 
 44  Samuel Monastero              11 Smithtown We           6.99 
 45  Sean Hauptman                 11 Smithtown We           6.99 
 46  Saad Quadri                   12 Brentwood              7.00 
 47  Robert Key                    12 Hhh West               7.00 
 48  Austin McCue                  10 Sachem North           7.01 
 49  Max Castronova                12 East Islip             7.02 
 50  Walter Adote                  11 Longwood               7.02 
 51  Chris Mignanelli              12 Northport              7.03 
 52  Brendan Dillon                11 Sayville               7.03 
 53  Joseph Tonetti                12 Shoreham Wad           7.04 
 54  Liam Sullivan                 11 Smithtown We           7.04 
 55  Derrick Casseus                9 Hhh West               7.05 
 56  Cristian Banks                11 Longwood               7.05 
 57  Jarrell Fisher                10 Amityville             7.05 
 58  Micah Cooper                  10 Connetquot             7.06 
 59  Lucas Brown                   12 Rocky Point            7.06 
 60  Joshua Parris                 12 Bay Shore              7.07 
 61  Ishiin Jackson                12 William Floy           7.07 
 62  Kyle Cronin                   12 West Islip             7.07 
 63  Jhamari Bell                  10 Bellport               7.07 
 64  Kyle Adams                    11 West Babylon           7.08 
 65  Camilo Brown-Pinilla           9 West Babylon           7.09 
 66  Kwame Kwarteng                 9 Bay Shore              7.11 
 67  Valen Richardson              11 Walt Whitman           7.11 
 68  Derrick Sperling              10 Longwood               7.11 
 69  Jordan Maniscalo              12 Northport              7.12 
 70  Lucas Parise                   9 Babylon                7.12 
 71  Matthew LoMonaco              11 Mount Sinai            7.14 
 72  Nick Marino                   11 West Islip             7.14 
 73  Chris Andrade                 11 Connetquot             7.15 
 74  Samuel Ryba                   10 Smithtown We           7.15 
 75  Jeremyah St. Croix            10 Walt Whitman           7.16 
 76  Alex Zdravkovic               11 Smithtown We           7.16 
 77  Dave Selzer                   11 Ward Melvill           7.16 
 78  Ryan Liotta                    9 Smithtown We           7.16 
 79  Tristan Camean                10 Connetquot             7.17 
 80  Antonio Tufano                12 Babylon                7.17 
 81  Ryan Berkery                  12 Northport              7.17 
 82  Josiah Morris                 11 Babylon                7.18 
 83  Ryan Dalland                  10 Commack                7.18 
 84  Mohammad Chohan               11 Central Isli           7.18 
 85  Michael Amitrano              10 Westhampton            7.18 
 86  Edwin Canales                 12 Brentwood              7.19 
 87  Fernando Rodriguez            10 Longwood               7.19 
 88  Angel Rodriguez               12 Islip                  7.19 
 89  Kyle Hawkins                  10 Northport              7.19 
 90  Anthony Tricario              12 Connetquot             7.20 
 91  Ryan Leinwand                 12 Smithtown We           7.20 
 92  Mark Ibuzor                   12 Hhh East               7.20 
 93  Lukas Walters                 10 Sayville               7.21 
 94  Damien Caputo                 12 Shoreham Wad           7.21 
 95  Michael Freshour              11 Bayport/Blue           7.22 
 96  Isaiah Mehnert                10 West Babylon           7.22 
 97  Trett Williams                12 Amityville             7.22 
 98  Shane Bombace                 12 Mount Sinai            7.22 
 99  Bobby Ditta                   11 Westhampton            7.22 
 
Event 4  Boys 600 Meter Run (144)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Johnathan Smith               12 Huntington          1:21.61 
  2  Jay Santana                   12 West Babylon        1:22.40 
  3  Kal Lewis                     11 Shelter Isla        1:24.10 
  4  Justin Stevens                11 Huntington          1:24.32 
  5  CJ Kiviat                     10 Huntington          1:24.57 
  6  Isaiah James                  10 Huntington          1:25.14 
  7  Jaheim Dotson                 12 Longwood            1:25.22 
  8  Vin Manna                     12 Commack             1:25.69 
  9  Alex Zdravkovic               11 Smithtown We        1:25.79 
 10  Kyler Pizzo                   12 Bellport            1:25.83 
 11  Nicholas Muellers             12 Smithtown We        1:25.87 
 12  Pierson Faldetta              11 Eastport/Sou        1:26.01 
 13  Sean Ryan                     12 Northport           1:26.17 
 14  Thomas Fodor                  11 Northport           1:26.51 
 15  Howard Svensson               12 Commack             1:26.63 
 16  Connor McKeever               12 North Babylo        1:26.76 
 17  Ryan Wilson                   12 Mount Sinai         1:26.88 
 18  Micheal Danzi                 11 Smithtown We        1:26.90 
 19  Anthony Lazaridis             12 Patchogue/Me        1:26.93 
 20  Thomas Naslonski              12 Bay Shore           1:26.97 
 21  Darwin Fernandez              10 Hampton Bays        1:27.05 
 22  Tyler Hudson                  12 Bay Shore           1:27.06 
 23  Saad Quadri                   12 Brentwood           1:27.08 
 24  David Cabello                 12 Smithtown We        1:27.27 
 25  Kyle Adams                    11 West Babylon        1:27.52 
 26  Travis Colon                  12 Comsewogue          1:27.67 
 27  Roshan Kalikasingh            11 Commack             1:28.06 
 28  Kieran Weaver                 12 Northport           1:28.09 
 29  Frank Riviezzo                12 West Islip          1:28.23 
 30  Alejandro Paez                11 Longwood            1:28.25 
 31  Harrison Bassin               11 Ward Melvill        1:28.26 
 32  Julian Corbeaux               12 Northport           1:28.36 
 33  Scott Petersen                11 Hauppauge           1:28.36 
 34  Colin Strain                  10 Bayport/Blue        1:28.49 
 35  Esdras Canales                11 Copiague            1:28.68 
 36  Owen Larson                   12 Ward Melvill        1:28.73 
 37  James Martinez                10 Hauppauge           1:28.74 
 38  Josh Segal                    12 Hauppauge           1:28.75 
 39  Daniel Czop                   12 Commack             1:28.80 
 40  Steven Ivans                  11 Patchogue/Me        1:28.91 
 41  Joel Barrett                  12 Amityville          1:29.02 
 42  Matthew Lopez                 12 Connetquot          1:29.03 
 43  Joe Berberich                 11 Sachem East         1:29.06 
 44  Deola Koshefobamu             12 Central Isli        1:29.11 
 45  Kevin Lessing                 12 Bayport/Blue        1:29.16 
 46  Dylan Louis-Elias             10 Brentwood           1:29.17 
 47  Dominick Katrivanos           11 Connetquot          1:29.32 
 48  Matthew Liu                   11 John Glenn          1:29.34 
 49  Ryan Keane                    12 Riverhead           1:29.42 
 50  Nicholas Scheiner             10 Longwood            1:29.51 
 51  Tilon Figaro                  10 Smithtown Ea        1:29.53 
 52  Calvin Rivera                 12 West Babylon        1:29.56 
 53  Andrew Araneo                 10 Ward Melvill        1:29.59 
 54  Ryan Leinwand                 12 Smithtown We        1:29.60 
 55  Frank Grey                    12 Brentwood           1:29.65 
 56  Kyle Cronin                   12 West Islip          1:29.68 
 57  Reilly Browne                 12 Ward Melvill        1:29.71 
 58  Logan Tammany                 11 Patchogue/Me        1:29.84 
 59  William Pettit                12 Center Moric        1:29.97 
 60  Ryan Flynn                    12 Babylon             1:30.10 
 61  Malik Johnson                 12 Central Isli        1:30.18 
 62  Vincent Tripi                 12 Sachem North        1:30.23 
 63  Fernando Toledo               12 Comsewogue          1:30.23 
 64  Lucas Plaia                   11 Smithtown We        1:30.26 
 65  Jarret Nagengast              11 Bay Shore           1:30.47 
 66  Joseph Shepherd               12 North Babylo        1:30.53 
 67  Ryan Brooks                   12 Deer Park           1:30.57 
 68  Frank Orlando                 12 Lindenhurst         1:30.59 
 69  Nicholas Pappas               11 Commack             1:30.64 
 70  Blake Buscemi                 10 Miller Place        1:30.70 
 71  Nicholas Maniscalco           10 Deer Park           1:30.80 
 72  Ryan Salvia                   12 Miller Place        1:30.96 
 73  Billy Galler                  10 North Babylo        1:30.98 
 74  John Cuff                     12 Smithtown We        1:31.04 
 75  Daniel Mardkha                12 Kings Park          1:31.04 
 76  Jaden Mennella-Singleton      10 Sachem North        1:31.05 
 77  Shane Murphy                  10 Commack             1:31.10 
 78  Austin Garske                 12 Rocky Point         1:31.15 
 79  Matthew Aliano                12 Sachem North        1:31.20 
 80  Warren Millien                12 Deer Park           1:31.27 
 81  Grant Frevert                 12 Eastport/Sou        1:31.30 
 82  Caleb Wheeler                 12 Ward Melvill        1:31.34 
 83  Gavin Ehlers                   9 Westhampton         1:31.52 
 84  Miguel Delgado                11 Central Isli        1:31.54 
 85  Christopher Ventre            12 Sachem North        1:31.57 
 86  Michael Freshour              11 Bayport/Blue        1:31.64 
 87  James Taufman                 12 Hhh East            1:31.69 
 88  Jonas Kinsey                  11 Shelter Isla        1:31.70 
 89  Tahir Tuzun                   12 Deer Park           1:31.80 
 90  James Carey                   12 Amityville          1:31.84 
 91  Matt Mullen                   10 William Floy        1:31.89 
 92  Ryan Reid                     10 Northport           1:31.91 
 93  David Rakowski                12 West Babylon        1:31.91 
 94  Devin Scavuzzo                10 Sachem North        1:31.93 
 95  James Smalley                 12 East Islip          1:32.07 
 96  Julian Franco                 11 West Babylon        1:32.09 
 97  Kieran Ryan                   11 Westhampton         1:32.18 
 98  Liam Armstrong                12 Hauppauge           1:32.23 
 99  Lucas Brown                   12 Rocky Point         1:32.28 
 
Event 5  Boys 1000 Meter Run (175)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sean Ryan                     12 Northport           2:28.94 
  2  Micheal Danzi                 11 Smithtown We        2:32.08 
  3  Kal Lewis                     11 Shelter Isla        2:32.94 
  4  Ryan Fowkes                   12 East Hampton        2:34.75 
  5  RJ Pleasants                  12 Hhh East            2:35.58 
  6  Nicholas Scheiner             10 Longwood            2:36.68 
  7  Jay Santana                   12 West Babylon        2:36.95 
  8  Thomas Fodor                  11 Northport           2:37.57 
  9  Nicholas Muellers             12 Smithtown We        2:38.08 
 10  Harrison Bassin               11 Ward Melvill        2:38.49 
 11  Anthony Lazaridis             12 Patchogue/Me        2:38.51 
 12  Matthew Lopez                 12 Connetquot          2:38.70 
 13  Daniel Czop                   12 Commack             2:38.72 
 14  Nolan Kata                    11 Bay Shore           2:39.97 
 15  Isaiah James                  10 Huntington          2:40.21 
 16  Howard Svensson               12 Commack             2:41.00 
 17  David Cabello                 12 Smithtown We        2:41.17 
 18  Alejandro Paez                11 Longwood            2:41.33 
 19  Raj Shah                      12 Walt Whitman        2:41.70 
 20  Nicholas Boncore              12 Eastport/Sou        2:41.90 
 21  Justin Stevens                11 Huntington          2:42.00 
 22  Gavin Ehlers                   9 Westhampton         2:42.00 
 23  Julian Corbeaux               12 Northport           2:42.13 
 24  Christopher Knappe            10 Sayville            2:42.52 
 25  Thomas Cassar                 12 Eastport/Sou        2:42.53 
 26  Darin Cofield                 11 Bay Shore           2:42.59 
 27  Nicholas Ambrosino            12 Sachem North        2:43.15 
 28  Ryan Keane                    12 Riverhead           2:43.21 
 29  Andrew Araneo                 10 Ward Melvill        2:43.36 
 30  Tyler Schaefer                10 Sayville            2:43.46 
 31  Mario Xerri                   11 Mount Sinai         2:43.65 
 32  Grant Frevert                 12 Eastport/Sou        2:43.80 
 33  Perry Balsamo                 11 Bay Shore           2:43.98 
 34  Joe Berberich                 11 Sachem East         2:43.99 
 35  Roshan Kalikasingh            11 Commack             2:44.11 
 36  Aidar Matthews                10 Northport           2:44.46 
 37  Eric Famularo                 10 Sayville            2:44.47 
 38  John Cuff                     12 Smithtown We        2:44.83 
 39  Tyler Neilson                 12 Deer Park           2:44.92 
 40  Edmundo Porras                11 Longwood            2:44.98 
 41  Daniel Mardkha                12 Kings Park          2:45.04 
 42  Kelby Bishop                  11 Connetquot          2:45.07 
 43  Matt Kruse                    12 Sachem North        2:45.27 
 44  Blake Buscemi                 10 Miller Place        2:45.29 
 45  Kieran Ryan                   11 Westhampton         2:45.47 
 46  Ermel Bautista                11 Westhampton         2:45.48 
 47  Jason Gibbons                 12 Northport           2:45.50 
 48  Ryan Carrick                  12 Riverhead           2:45.57 
 49  Ramin Herath                  11 Hhh East            2:45.63 
 50  Steven Mendez                 12 Brentwood           2:45.74 
 51  Logan Tammany                 11 Patchogue/Me        2:46.21 
 52  Ryan Brooks                   12 Deer Park           2:46.30 
 53  Jecsi Velasquez               11 William Floy        2:46.31 
 54  Aidan Rooney                  11 Bay Shore           2:46.71 
 55  Cooper Schoch                 10 Port Jeffers        2:46.73 
 56  James Smalley                 12 East Islip          2:46.99 
 57  Grant Samara                  10 Port Jeffers        2:47.34 
 58  justin klei                   12 Harborfields        2:47.41 
 59  Nicholas Hager                12 Lindenhurst         2:47.42 
 60  Nicholas Pappas               11 Commack             2:47.45 
 61  Kevin Lessing                 12 Bayport/Blue        2:47.62 
 62  Jose Amaya                    12 Brentwood           2:47.79 
 63  Andrew McKenzie               10 Huntington          2:47.89 
 64  Thomas Serra                  10 Northport           2:47.94 
 65  Dean Gregory                  12 Commack             2:48.15 
 66  Kiyoshi Shiomitsu             11 Commack             2:48.19 
 67  Vidit Parikh                  12 Sachem North        2:48.21 
 68  Devin Scavuzzo                10 Sachem North        2:48.34 
 69  Liam Armstrong                12 Hauppauge           2:48.79 
 70  Christian Law                 12 Mount Sinai         2:48.88 
 71  Adam Abdabhai                 12 Commack             2:49.00 
 72  Cole Flynn                    11 Harborfields        2:49.17 
 73  Jonah Komosinski              10 Ward Melvill        2:49.22 
 74  Matt Nolan                    12 Bayport/Blue        2:49.28 
 75  Tyler Rutley                  10 Hauppauge           2:49.31 
 76  Angel Mejia                    9 Brentwood           2:49.39 
 77  Francis Argueta               12 Brentwood           2:49.42 
 78  Owen Okst                     10 Port Jeffers        2:49.43 
 79  Ryan Howell                   11 Sachem East         2:49.63 
 80  dominic merchelski            11 Lindenhurst         2:49.80 
 81  Jake Rabin                    10 Bay Shore           2:50.04 
 82  Christian Giampapa            10 Commack             2:50.11 
 83  Justin Rajab                  11 Longwood            2:50.13 
 84  Kevin Martin                  11 Walt Whitman        2:50.17 
 85  Logan Martenson               11 East Islip          2:50.23 
 86  Jack Thornton                 11 Ward Melvill        2:50.50 
 87  Asher Waller                  10 Bellport            2:50.74 
 88  Kyle Perez                    12 Kings Park          2:50.88 
 89  Paul Ciesluk                  11 West Islip          2:50.89 
 90  Ramirez Jason                 12 North Babylo        2:50.98 
 91  Eli Joyner                    12 Port Jeffers        2:51.34 
 92  Jay Conzo                     10 East Islip          2:51.35 
 93  Justin Zhang                  11 Ward Melvill        2:51.40 
 94  Griffin Schwartz              10 Southampton         2:51.56 
 95  Alexander Triolo              10 Smithtown Ea        2:51.63 
 96  Miguelanje Tineo Reyes        10 Comsewogue          2:51.64 
 97  Sean Higgins                  12 Mount Sinai         2:51.75 
 98  Cristian Zabala               10 Northport           2:51.88 
 99  Matthew Aliano                12 Sachem North        2:51.90 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash (157)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Johnathan Smith               12 Huntington            34.98 
  2  Jaheim Dotson                 12 Longwood              35.04 
  3  Frank Grey                    12 Brentwood             35.56 
  4  Justin Arranz                 12 North Babylo          35.84 
  5  Khalil Chester                11 Copiague              35.95 
  6  Fernando Toledo               12 Comsewogue            36.03 
  7  Anthony Joseph                10 Huntington            36.10 
  8  CJ Kiviat                     10 Huntington            36.28 
  9  Owen Larson                   12 Ward Melvill          36.36 
 10  Saad Quadri                   12 Brentwood             36.51 
 11  Malik Johnson                 12 Central Isli          36.57 
 12  Dylan Louis-Elias             10 Brentwood             36.74 
 13  Kyle Adams                    11 West Babylon          36.78 
 14  Alex Zdravkovic               11 Smithtown We          36.84 
 15  Pierson Faldetta              11 Eastport/Sou          36.87 
 16  Steven Ivans                  11 Patchogue/Me          37.07 
 17  Julio Rodriguez               12 Brentwood             37.15 
 18  Lucas Plaia                   11 Smithtown We          37.15 
 19  Kenneth Wei                   12 Mount Sinai           37.29 
 20  Joshua Fields                 12 Amityville            37.38 
 21  Russell Gradel                11 Kings Park            37.46 
 22  Jaden Mennella-Singleton      10 Sachem North          37.49 
 23  Evan Parise                   11 Babylon               37.53 
 24  Ryan Leinwand                 12 Smithtown We          37.57 
 25  Deola Koshefobamu             12 Central Isli          37.58 
 26  Anthony Lazaridis             12 Patchogue/Me          37.61 
 27  Austin Bennett                11 West Islip            37.69 
 28  William Pettit                12 Center Moric          37.70 
 29  Nick Vasconcellos             12 Hhh West              37.76 
 30  Darwin Fernandez              10 Hampton Bays          37.79 
 31  Matthew Maya                  12 East Hampton          37.85 
 32  Lucas Brown                   12 Rocky Point           37.86 
 33  David Wood                    12 Brentwood             37.88 
 34  Ryan Famiglietti              12 Sachem East           37.89 
 35  Jason Turner                  10 Huntington            37.89 
 36  Travis Colon                  12 Comsewogue            37.99 
 37  Garrett Dietrich              12 Kings Park            38.02 
 38  Dan Borghard                  11 Northport             38.03 
 39  Conner Reilly                 11 Sayville              38.10 
 40  Samuel Monastero              11 Smithtown We          38.14 
 41  Tilon Figaro                  10 Smithtown Ea          38.15 
 42  Ryan Bailey                   10 Comsewogue            38.24 
 43  Nicholas Gallo                11 Bellport              38.40 
 44  Kyler Pizzo                   12 Bellport              38.41 
 45  Esdras Canales                11 Copiague              38.47 
 46  Michael Evers                 10 Westhampton           38.49 
 47  Tyler Hudson                  12 Bay Shore             38.49 
 48  Theo Amendola                 11 Northport             38.53 
 49  Anthony Auciello              11 William Floy          38.57 
 50  Martine MacDonald             10 Hauppauge             38.59 
 51  Leon Hoppie                   12 Central Isli          38.60 
 52  Calvin Rivera                 12 West Babylon          38.60 
 53  Chris Andrade                 11 Connetquot            38.61 
 54  Joseph Shepherd               12 North Babylo          38.62 
 55  Josh Segal                    12 Hauppauge             38.65 
 56  Ian Dyson                     12 Ward Melvill          38.66 
 57  Thomas O'Connell              12 Hampton Bays          38.70 
 58  Austin McCue                  10 Sachem North          38.74 
 59  Brendan Dillon                11 Sayville              38.76 
 60  Kyle Hawkins                  10 Northport             38.76 
 61  Shane Bombace                 12 Mount Sinai           38.76 
 62  Isaiah Graham                 12 Bay Shore             38.83 
 63  Joseph Tonetti                12 Shoreham Wad          38.84 
 64  Marc Silva                    11 Longwood              38.85 
 65  Michael Bailey                 9 Sachem North          38.88 
 66  Matthew Alexander             10 Islip                 38.88 
 67  James LaFontaine              11 Miller Place          38.90 
 68  Dave Selzer                   11 Ward Melvill          38.93 
 69  Eddy Vu                        9 William Floy          38.93 
 70  Davon Goode                   12 Central Isli          38.95 
 71  Kolbi Maddy                   12 Sayville              38.96 
 72  Jacob Lurie                   11 Bayport/Blue          38.97 
 73  Sean Hauptman                 11 Smithtown We          39.00 
 74  Jay Santana                   12 West Babylon          39.00 
 75  Joel Barrett                  12 Amityville            39.03 
 76  Dillon Canavan                12 Westhampton           39.09 
 77  Jackson Bright                12 Copiague              39.11 
 78  Jarrell Fisher                10 Amityville            39.14 
 79  Scott Stehlik                 10 Northport             39.15 
 80  Robert Diaz                   11 Central Isli          39.15 
 81  Liam Sullivan                 11 Smithtown We          39.16 
 82  Kal Lewis                     11 Shelter Isla          39.19 
 83  Luke Rey                      12 Southampton           39.21 
 84  Jahmar Francis                 7 Huntington            39.24 
 85  Kevin Lessing                 12 Bayport/Blue          39.30 
 86  Nicholas Muellers             12 Smithtown We          39.31 
 87  Alejandro Paez                11 Longwood              39.31 
 88  Dylan Jung                    11 Shoreham Wad          39.32 
 89  Edwin Canales                 12 Brentwood             39.34 
 90  Antonio Tufano                12 Babylon               39.39 
 91  Micheal Danzi                 11 Smithtown We          39.39 
 92  Marcus Castillo               12 Southampton           39.40 
 93  Tom Domozych                  12 Connetquot            39.40 
 94  Damani McLennon               10 Amityville            39.43 
 95  Lukas Walters                 10 Sayville              39.48 
 96  Dennis Chen                   11 Ward Melvill          39.49 
 97  Kyle Cronin                   12 West Islip            39.50 
 98  Walter Adote                  11 Longwood              39.51 
 99  Max Castronova                12 East Islip            39.51 
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run (141)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sean Ryan                     12 Northport           4:13.61 
  2  Micheal Danzi                 11 Smithtown We        4:22.50 
  3  Ryan Fowkes                   12 East Hampton        4:25.49 
  4  Kevin Cawley                  12 Smithtown Ea        4:30.52 
  5  Thomas Fodor                  11 Northport           4:31.15 
  6  Michael DiSalvo               12 Kings Park          4:32.13 
  7  Gavin Ehlers                   9 Westhampton         4:32.39 
  8  Harrison Bassin               11 Ward Melvill        4:32.97 
  9  Michael Silveri               10 Eastport/Sou        4:33.18 
 10  Vincent Tripi                 12 Sachem North        4:33.72 
 11  Daniel Czop                   12 Commack             4:34.35 
 12  Ryan Carrick                  12 Riverhead           4:34.88 
 13  Dean Gregory                  12 Commack             4:35.08 
 14  Blake Buscemi                 10 Miller Place        4:35.25 
 15  Kal Lewis                     11 Shelter Isla        4:35.48 
 16  Christian Berberich           11 Sachem East         4:35.58 
 17  Raj Shah                      12 Walt Whitman        4:35.78 
 18  Nicholas Scheiner             10 Longwood            4:36.14 
 19  Cole Flynn                    11 Harborfields        4:36.17 
 20  John Cuff                     12 Smithtown We        4:36.34 
 21  Andrew Paules                 11 West Islip          4:36.35 
 22  David Cabello                 12 Smithtown We        4:36.38 
 23  Sean Higgins                  12 Mount Sinai         4:36.63 
 24  Nicholas Boncore              12 Eastport/Sou        4:37.04 
 25  Darin Cofield                 11 Bay Shore           4:37.07 
 26  Nicholas Muellers             12 Smithtown We        4:37.08 
 27  Thomas Cassar                 12 Eastport/Sou        4:38.23 
 28  Nolan Kata                    11 Bay Shore           4:39.40 
 29  Joe Glatz                     12 Commack             4:40.00 
 30  Perry Balsamo                 11 Bay Shore           4:40.40 
 31  Aidar Matthews                10 Northport           4:40.85 
 32  Julian Corbeaux               12 Northport           4:41.12 
 33  Matthew Flood                 10 Eastport/Sou        4:42.14 
 34  Ramin Herath                  11 Hhh East            4:42.35 
 35  Eric Famularo                 10 Sayville            4:42.49 
 36  Luke Hauff                    10 West Babylon        4:42.51 
 37  Christopher Knappe            10 Sayville            4:42.54 
 38  Kelby Bishop                  11 Connetquot          4:42.72 
 39  Nicholas Ambrosino            12 Sachem North        4:42.92 
 40  Brandon Meiner                 9 Northport           4:43.02 
 41  Kevin Martin                  11 Walt Whitman        4:43.48 
 42  Matthew Aliano                12 Sachem North        4:43.72 
 43  Billy Galler                  10 North Babylo        4:44.18 
 44  Patrick Grasing               11 Smithtown Ea        4:44.39 
 45  James Cameron                 11 West Islip          4:44.72 
 46  Ryan Dery                     12 Commack             4:45.00 
 47  Kieran Ryan                   11 Westhampton         4:45.03 
 48  Nicholas Hager                12 Lindenhurst         4:45.24 
 49  Christopher Ventre            12 Sachem North        4:45.61 
 50  Tim Colgan                    12 Sachem North        4:45.61 
 51  Chris Nienburg                12 Ward Melvill        4:45.69 
 52  Kiyoshi Shiomitsu             11 Commack             4:46.00 
 53  Andrew Araneo                 10 Ward Melvill        4:46.12 
 54  Matthew Pietzak               11 Sachem East         4:46.23 
 55  Tyler Schaefer                10 Sayville            4:46.64 
 56  Brayden Vassilas              11 Smithtown We        4:46.65 
 57  Chris Kelly                   12 Hauppauge           4:46.68 
 58  Ryan Mecca                    11 Ward Melvill        4:46.72 
 59  Mario Xerri                   11 Mount Sinai         4:46.97 
 60  Anthony Petrillo              10 Ward Melvill        4:47.07 
 61  Anthony Fonseca               11 Eastport/Sou        4:47.27 
 62  Dimitri Cavanagh              11 Connetquot          4:47.53 
 63  Matthew Lopez                 12 Connetquot          4:47.56 
 64  Luke Strand                   12 Hauppauge           4:47.97 
 65  Matt Kruse                    12 Sachem North        4:48.08 
 66  Ryan Keane                    12 Riverhead           4:48.27 
 67  Caleb Wheeler                 12 Ward Melvill        4:48.60 
 68  Jason Gibbons                 12 Northport           4:48.74 
 69  Jake Rabin                    10 Bay Shore           4:49.54 
 70  William Grillo                12 Northport           4:49.62 
 71  Cooper Schoch                 10 Port Jeffers        4:49.63 
 72  Luke Neilson                  11 Kings Park          4:49.65 
 73  Ethan Winter                  11 Ward Melvill        4:49.80 
 74  Tyler Cotter                  10 Northport           4:49.92 
 75  christian demchak             12 Mattituck           4:49.94 
 76  Dennis Mensch                 10 Smithtown We        4:50.08 
 77  Justin Zhang                  11 Ward Melvill        4:50.33 
 78  Luke Muratore                 11 Smithtown We        4:50.72 
 79  Francis Argueta               12 Brentwood           4:50.74 
 80  Aiden Heller                  10 Huntington          4:51.00 
 81  Jecsi Velasquez               11 William Floy        4:51.21 
 82  Alex Genna                    11 Patchogue/Me        4:51.51 
 83  Will Villatoro                11 Copiague            4:51.58 
 84  William Blackman               9 Sayville            4:51.65 
 85  Alex Soltanpanah              12 Patchogue/Me        4:51.66 
 86  Ian Carollo                   12 Sachem North        4:51.94 
 87  Zach Malkowski                11 Commack             4:52.56 
 88  Garrett Gabri                 10 Bellport            4:52.89 
 89  Edmundo Porras                11 Longwood            4:52.96 
 90  Justin Rajab                  11 Longwood            4:53.05 
 91  Ryan Huston                   12 Middle Count        4:53.31 
 92  Charlie Aurandt               10 Bayport/Blue        4:53.32 
 93  Ryan Brooks                   12 Deer Park           4:53.35 
 94  Andrew Nicholson               9 Ward Melvill        4:53.83 
 95  Vidit Parikh                  12 Sachem North        4:53.98 
 96  Chris Canenguez               11 Copiague            4:53.99 
 97  Adam Abdabhai                 12 Commack             4:54.11 
 98  Wyeth Semo                     9 Northport           4:54.65 
 99  Alejandro Paez                11 Longwood            4:54.69 
 
Event 8  Boys High Jump (52)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Michael Perez                 12 Kings Park          6-06.00 
  2  Marcus Daley                  12 West Babylon        6-06.00 
  3  Jack Miegel                   11 Westhampton         6-05.00 
  4  Elijah Logan                  12 Brentwood           6-03.00 
  5  Jaden Bholan                  12 Huntington          6-03.00 
  6  Daniel Leonaed                12 Sachem East         6-03.00 
  7  Evan Dalton                   12 Eastport/Sou        6-02.00 
  8  Blake Wehr                    10 Shoreham Wad        6-02.00 
  9  Justin Wei                    11 Mount Sinai         6-02.00 
 10  Joe Garetano                  12 Huntington          6-00.00 
 11  Jackson Bright                12 Copiague            6-00.00 
 12  Gavin Baker                   12 Smithtown We        6-00.00 
 13  Frank Grey                    12 Brentwood           6-00.00 
 14  Trevan Meagher                10 Huntington          6-00.00 
 15  Dylan Louis-Elias             10 Brentwood           6-00.00 
 16  Aryes Garrett                 12 Copiague            5-10.00 
 17  Alex Jean                     12 Sachem North        5-10.00 
 18  Christian Albright            11 Patchogue/Me        5-10.00 
 19  John Poplawski                12 Walt Whitman        5-10.00 
 20  Michael Mckilop               12 Sayville            5-10.00 
 21  Kolbi Maddy                   12 Sayville            5-08.00 
 22  Paden Cerbone                 12 Smithtown Ea        5-08.00 
 23  Matthew Maya                  12 East Hampton        5-08.00 
 24  Tilon Figaro                  10 Smithtown Ea        5-08.00 
 25  Dennis Chen                   11 Ward Melvill        5-08.00 
 26  Adam Abdabhai                 12 Commack             5-08.00 
 27  Aaron Walker                  11 Riverhead           5-08.00 
 28  Sean Allen                    12 Riverhead           5-08.00 
 29  Josiah Igwe                   12 Bellport            5-08.00 
 30  Joshua Starzee                11 Mattituck           5-08.00 
 31  Thomas Cuff                   10 Smithtown We        5-06.00 
 32  Michael Mullen                12 Sachem East         5-06.00 
 33  Phoenix Wynter                 9 Eastport/Sou        5-06.00 
 34  Derrick Sperling              10 Longwood            5-06.00 
 35  Jack Gilbert                  11 Hampton Bays        5-06.00 
 36  Jamal Keitt                   11 Central Isli        5-06.00 
 37  Khaliel Murray                10 Amityville          5-06.00 
 38  Tavion Baker                  12 Islip               5-04.00 
 39  Judah Williams                 9 Westhampton         5-04.00 
 40  Dorian Boatswain              11 Hauppauge           5-04.00 
 41  Gavin Johnston                 9 Southampton         5-03.00 
 42  Anthonyy Zingalis             10 West Babylon        5-03.00 
 43  Kharlin Watkins               10 Longwood            5-03.00 
 44  Shaquille Haldens             10 Copiague            5-03.00 
 45  Derek Walter                  12 Connetquot          5-03.00 
 46  Thomas Quinn                  11 Commack             5-03.00 
 47  Noah Sanabria                  9 Hampton Bays        5-03.00 
 48  Ryan Tona                     10 Smithtown We        5-03.00 
 49  Scott Marro                   12 Sachem North        5-03.00 
 50  John McCrory                  12 Mount Sinai         5-03.00 
 51  Thomas Chauvin                10 West Babylon        5-03.00 
 52  Robert Dushnick               10 Sayville            5-03.00 
 
Event 9  Boys Pole Vault (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Tom Domozych                  12 Connetquot         14-00.00 
  2  Daniel DiGangi                12 Hhh West           13-03.00 
  3  Mike Domozych                 11 Connetquot         13-00.00 
  4  Jake Giorlando                11 Mount Sinai        12-09.00 
  5  Richard Mangogna              11 Kings Park         12-06.00 
  6  Micah Cooper                  10 Connetquot         12-00.00 
  7  Cody White                    12 West Islip         12-00.00 
  8  Jeff Natalone                 12 Hhh East           11-06.00 
  9  Damian Rabstejnek             12 Bellport           11-06.00 
 10  Iyriy Denys                   12 Riverhead          11-00.00 
 11  Jackson Haft                  11 Smithtown We       11-00.00 
 12  Chris Carbajol                12 Copiague           11-00.00 
 13  Justin Miele                  11 Connetquot         11-00.00 
 14  Scott Schwartz                10 Hhh East           10-06.00 
 15  Michael Cerrato               12 Kings Park         10-00.00 
 16  Alex Tworogwski               11 West Babylon       10-00.00 
 17  Jahvan Brown                  11 Mount Sinai        10-00.00 
 18  Kyle Adams                    11 West Babylon       10-00.00 
 19  Ben Carrier                   11 Shoreham Wad        9-06.00 
 20  Chris Gulli                   11 Mount Sinai         9-06.00 
 21  Nick Marino                   11 West Islip          9-06.00 
 22  Connor Hurleigh                9 Connetquot          9-00.00 
 23  Hunter Baird                  12 Hampton Bays        9-00.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump (80)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kenneth Wei                   12 Mount Sinai        25-00.00 
  2  Jaheim Dotson                 12 Longwood           22-05.00 
  3  Marcrene Jeannot              12 Bay Shore          22-05.00 
  4  Ishiin Jackson                12 William Floy       22-02.00 
  5  Tilon Figaro                  10 Smithtown Ea       21-10.50 
  6  James Holland                 12 Copiague           21-10.50 
  7  Deyvon Wright                 12 Hhh West           21-08.50 
  8  Russell Gradel                11 Kings Park         21-07.00 
  9  Davon Goode                   12 Central Isli       21-06.25 
 10  Michael Mckilop               12 Sayville           21-02.25 
 11  Frank Grey                    12 Brentwood          20-11.50 
 12  Paden Cerbone                 12 Smithtown Ea       20-10.25 
 13  Jackson Bright                12 Copiague           20-09.00 
 14  Jeremy Bertolet               11 Connetquot         20-07.25 
 15  Cristian Banks                11 Longwood           20-07.00 
 16  Deyby Lituma                  12 William Floy       20-06.75 
 17  Dylan Jung                    11 Shoreham Wad       20-05.50 
 18  Anthony Joseph                10 Huntington         20-05.00 
 19  Elijah Logan                  12 Brentwood          20-03.50 
 20  Justin Wei                    11 Mount Sinai        20-02.50 
 21  Jack Gilbert                  11 Hampton Bays       20-02.50 
 22  Kevin Johnston                12 Mount Sinai        20-02.50 
 23  Matthew Juarez                12 Bellport           20-02.00 
 24  Johnathan Smith               12 Huntington         20-01.00 
 25  James LaFontaine              11 Miller Place       20-01.00 
 26  Kieran Pagano                 12 Comsewogue         20-01.00 
 27  Gavin Baker                   12 Smithtown We       19-11.50 
 28  John Poplawski                12 Walt Whitman       19-11.25 
 29  Danyael Buckley               11 Kings Park         19-10.25 
 30  Colin Strain                  10 Bayport/Blue       19-10.00 
 31  Dwan Trent                    12 Bellport           19-10.00 
 32  Eric Johansson                12 Smithtown We       19-10.00 
 33  Nasir Youngblood              10 Huntington         19-10.00 
 34  Jhamari Bell                  10 Bellport           19-10.00 
 35  Antonio Dimino                12 John Glenn         19-10.00 
 36  Emmanuel Kwansah              12 Connetquot         19-09.50 
 37  Milan Moraga                  11 Hampton Bays       19-09.00 
 38  Darwin Fernandez              10 Hampton Bays       19-08.00 
 39  Yvenson Louis                  9 Amityville         19-05.25 
 40  Aryes Garrett                 12 Copiague           19-04.50 
 41  Max Castronova                12 East Islip         19-04.50 
 42  Aman Anand                    11 Hhh East           19-03.00 
 43  Kian Martelli                 12 Riverhead          19-02.75 
 44  Jadon Hess                    10 Rocky Point        19-02.00 
 45  Diego Trujillo                11 Southampton        19-02.00 
 46  Kwame Kwarteng                 9 Bay Shore          19-01.75 
 47  Jaden Bholan                  12 Huntington         19-01.00 
 48  Shaquille Haldens             10 Copiague           19-00.50 
 49  Johnathan Buonanno            11 Hhh West           19-00.25 
 50  Damien Caputo                 12 Shoreham Wad       19-00.00 
 51  Anthony Webster               11 Brentwood          19-00.00 
 52  Vinosky Saintil               12 Copiague           18-11.50 
 53  Marcus Daley                  12 West Babylon       18-11.25 
 54  Evander Mazzella              10 Middle Count       18-10.50 
 55  Tyler King                    10 Smithtown Ea       18-10.00 
 56  Leon Hoppie                   12 Central Isli       18-10.00 
 57  Isaiah Mehnert                10 West Babylon       18-08.75 
 58  Nasir Scott                   11 Longwood           18-07.00 
 59  Tim Archbold                  12 Eastport/Sou       18-06.75 
 60  Anthony Tricario              12 Connetquot         18-05.75 
 61  Deola Koshefobamu             12 Central Isli       18-05.00 
 62  David Rakowski                12 West Babylon       18-04.75 
 63  Ty Carpinello                 11 West Islip         18-04.50 
 64  Alec Weiss                    11 Middle Count       18-04.00 
 65  Lucas Brown                   12 Rocky Point        18-04.00 
 66  Ethan Martin                  11 Riverhead          18-01.75 
 67  Ryan Tona                     10 Smithtown We       18-01.75 
 68  Alex Kanes                    11 Kings Park         18-01.50 
 69  Anthony McGrath               11 Middle Count       18-01.00 
 70  Mitchell Cohen                11 Commack            18-00.00 
 71  Derrick Sperling              10 Longwood           18-00.00 
 72  Adam Abdabhai                 12 Commack            18-00.00 
 73  Troy Schipf                    9 Babylon            17-10.00 
 74  Josh Murphy                   12 Deer Park          17-10.00 
 75  Kolbi Maddy                   12 Sayville           17-08.00 
 76  Jahvan Brown                  11 Mount Sinai        17-07.75 
 77  Matthew LoMonaco              11 Mount Sinai        17-07.50 
 78  Jayden Omeus                  11 Deer Park          17-07.00 
 79  Julian Franco                 11 West Babylon       17-07.00 
 80  Ryan Liotta                    9 Smithtown We       17-06.75 
 
Event 11  Boys Triple Jump (61)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Marcrene Jeannot              12 Bay Shore          47-09.50 
  2  Kenneth Wei                   12 Mount Sinai        47-04.00 
  3  Michael Mckilop               12 Sayville           45-00.00 
  4  Leon Hoppie                   12 Central Isli       43-11.00 
  5  Davon Goode                   12 Central Isli       43-10.50 
  6  Kian Martelli                 12 Riverhead          43-09.25 
  7  Justin Wei                    11 Mount Sinai        43-05.25 
  8  Jeremy Bertolet               11 Connetquot         43-00.75 
  9  Vinosky Saintil               12 Copiague           42-11.25 
 10  James Holland                 12 Copiague           42-05.50 
 11  Jay Carpinello                 9 West Islip         42-04.25 
 12  Ty Carpinello                 11 West Islip         42-04.00 
 13  Gavin Baker                   12 Smithtown We       41-10.00 
 14  Cristian Banks                11 Longwood           41-06.50 
 15  Joey Luongo                   11 Center Moric       41-06.00 
 16  Deola Koshefobamu             12 Central Isli       41-05.75 
 17  Joseph Shepherd               12 North Babylo       41-04.00 
 18  Rahliek Thomason              11 Huntington         41-01.00 
 19  Thomas O'Connell              12 Hampton Bays       40-10.00 
 20  Kieran Pagano                 12 Comsewogue         40-07.00 
 21  Jack Mahoney                  12 Center Moric       40-06.00 
 22  Anthony Tricario              12 Connetquot         40-05.25 
 23  Milan Moraga                  11 Hampton Bays       40-05.00 
 24  David Rakowski                12 West Babylon       40-02.00 
 25  Eric Johansson                12 Smithtown We       40-01.75 
 26  Danyael Buckley               11 Kings Park         40-01.00 
 27  Russell Gradel                11 Kings Park         40-00.50 
 28  David Madison                 11 Hampton Bays       39-11.00 
 29  CJ Kiviat                     10 Huntington         39-08.00 
 30  Ishiin Jackson                12 William Floy       39-07.25 
 31  Paden Cerbone                 12 Smithtown Ea       39-03.75 
 32  Russell Rohan                 12 John Glenn         39-02.00 
 33  Huon Archer                   12 Bay Shore          39-01.75 
 34  Nasir Scott                   11 Longwood           39-01.00 
 35  Kolbi Maddy                   12 Sayville           39-01.00 
 36  Tyler King                    10 Smithtown Ea       38-11.75 
 37  Michael Fasano                10 Sachem North       38-11.50 
 38  Tim Archbold                  12 Eastport/Sou       38-08.00 
 39  Marcus Daley                  12 West Babylon       38-06.00 
 40  Rolando Banks                 12 Longwood           38-03.50 
 41  Emmanuel Kwansah              12 Connetquot         38-03.00 
 42  Mohammad Chohan               11 Central Isli       38-02.25 
 43  Michael Browne                11 John Glenn         38-02.00 
 44  Trevan Meagher                10 Huntington         38-01.00 
 45  Diego Trujillo                11 Southampton        38-01.00 
 46  Aaron Walker                  11 Riverhead          38-00.25 
 47  Ryan Tona                     10 Smithtown We       37-11.75 
 48  Logan Withall                 12 Southampton        37-09.50 
 49  Adam Abdabhai                 12 Commack            37-05.00 
 50  Joshua Fields                 12 Amityville         37-05.00 
 51  Damien Caputo                 12 Shoreham Wad       37-02.25 
 52  Thomas Chauvin                10 West Babylon       36-11.00 
 53  Dorian Boatswain              11 Hauppauge          36-08.00 
 54  Tristan Camean                10 Connetquot         36-04.00 
 55  Jakub Kosior                   9 Copiague           36-03.50 
 56  Kwame Kwarteng                 9 Bay Shore          36-03.00 
 57  Thomas Fallon                 10 Kings Park         36-02.00 
 58  Colin Strain                  10 Bayport/Blue       36-02.00 
 59  Aiden Chu                     10 Hauppauge          36-01.00 
 60  Willie Schilling              11 Bayport/Blue       36-00.00 
 61  Jordan Thaggard               10 Hauppauge          36-00.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put (63)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Alton Kimbrough               12 Amityville         54-05.00 
  2  Quinn Smith                   11 Hampton Bays       52-09.50 
  3  Steven Vasile                 12 Commack            50-08.50 
  4  Eric Sands                    12 Huntington         49-06.00 
  5  Nathan Sigerson               12 Center Moric       48-10.50 
  6  Kevin Every                   12 Hauppauge          48-00.00 
  7  Jacob Sigerson                12 Center Moric       47-10.50 
  8  Nick Pisciotta                11 Commack            47-04.00 
  9  Gary Barash                   11 Huntington         46-02.00 
 10  Matthew Scully                12 Kings Park         45-10.50 
 11  Jake Martin                   10 West Babylon       45-08.00 
 12  John Poplawski                12 Walt Whitman       45-06.00 
 13  Joe Ferreri                   11 Hauppauge          45-00.25 
 14  Tyler Ketchum                 12 Longwood           44-07.75 
 15  Luke Cacic                    11 Northport          44-05.00 
 16  Mekai Butts                   10 Huntington         43-09.00 
 17  Jake Shaw                     10 Commack            43-04.00 
 18  Leonardo Soto                 12 Islip              43-00.00 
 19  Justin Salas                  12 Walt Whitman       42-11.00 
 20  Tim Lee                       12 Bayport/Blue       42-09.50 
 21  Christian Coppola             12 Hhh West           42-09.50 
 22  Randell Yanke                 11 Smithtown We       42-02.75 
 23  Daniel Savickas               11 Smithtown We       42-02.50 
 24  Mark Costas                   11 Shoreham Wad       42-02.25 
 25  Ryan Jean                     11 West Islip         42-00.50 
 26  Jack Daley                    11 Smithtown We       41-08.00 
 27  Jordan Marshall               11 Central Isli       41-03.00 
 28  Aaron Basar                   11 Longwood           41-02.50 
 29  Douglas Froberg               12 Eastport/Sou       41-02.25 
 30  Andrew Greer                  12 Kings Park         41-02.25 
 31  Michael Casazza               11 Shoreham Wad       41-01.75 
 32  Brandon Dennis                 9 Amityville         40-07.50 
 33  Saiquan Kneeland              12 Babylon            40-07.00 
 34  William Czaikowski            12 Longwood           40-02.75 
 35  Eric Behr                     12 Riverhead          40-02.50 
 36  Dylan Rehman                  12 Walt Whitman       39-11.75 
 37  Oiseowemi Aghomon             12 Bay Shore          39-05.00 
 38  John Gallo                    10 Center Moric       39-01.00 
 39  Darren DiBenedetto            11 Sachem East        38-11.50 
 40  Michael Fasano                10 Sachem North       38-11.50 
 41  Louis Corrente                11 Mount Sinai        38-11.00 
 42  Antonio Palmiotto             11 Mount Sinai        38-09.00 
 43  Nolan Russo                   11 Sayville           38-04.75 
 44  Aidan Tous                    12 Comsewogue         38-03.50 
 45  Khandekar Hussain             10 Bay Shore          38-03.25 
 46  Jason Fitje                   12 Bayport/Blue       38-02.00 
 47  Matthew Meenan                11 Hhh West           38-01.25 
 48  Hussein Alkiyam               12 East Islip         37-10.75 
 49  Kyle Rosenzweig               11 Miller Place       37-08.00 
 50  Ryan Grant                    11 Shoreham Wad       37-08.00 
 51  James Schuster                10 Sayville           37-02.50 
 52  Kenton Johnson                12 Central Isli       37-01.00 
 53  Ryan Smolarsky                12 Mount Sinai        37-00.00 
 54  Justin Marshall               10 Brentwood          36-11.50 
 55  C.J. Zito                     12 West Islip         36-10.50 
 56  Mason Martuscello             11 Bay Shore          36-10.25 
 57  Jevaughnie Beadle             11 Amityville         36-07.00 
 58  Timothy Kraycar                9 Hampton Bays       36-06.75 
 59  Nicholas Kaires               10 Smithtown Ea       36-05.00 
 60  Ryan Bosak                    11 Kings Park         36-02.00 
 61  Matthew Schreiber             11 Mount Sinai        36-01.50 
 62  Ryan Fulda                    10 Southold           36-01.50 
 63  Ryan Engblom                  12 East Islip         36-00.50 
 
Event 13  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (53)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Brentwood  'A'                                       1:30.42 
  2  Huntington  'A'                                      1:30.97 
  3  Central Islip  'A'                                   1:33.55 
  4  Copiague  'A'                                        1:33.98 
  5  Smithtown West  'A'                                  1:34.04 
  6  Bellport  'A'                                        1:34.24 
  7  Huntington  'B'                                      1:35.45 
  8  Longwood  'A'                                        1:36.13 
  9  Sayville  'A'                                        1:36.38 
 10  West Babylon  'A'                                    1:36.48 
 11  Babylon  'A'                                         1:36.76 
 12  Amityville  'A'                                      1:36.90 
 13  Comsewogue  'A'                                      1:37.23 
 14  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     1:37.29 
 15  Connetquot  'A'                                      1:37.42 
 16  William Floyd  'A'                                   1:37.80 
 17  Hhh West  'A'                                        1:38.02 
 18  Center Moriches  'A'                                 1:38.02 
 19  Central Islip  'B'                                   1:38.38 
 20  Bay Shore  'A'                                       1:38.39 
 21  West Babylon  'B'                                    1:38.84 
 22  Smithtown West  'B'                                  1:38.93 
 23  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               1:39.02 
 24  Ward Melville  'A'                                   1:39.21 
 25  Sachem North  'A'                                    1:39.65 
 26  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                           1:39.71 
 27  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              1:40.15 
 28  Northport  'A'                                       1:40.20 
 29  Southampton  'A'                                     1:40.38 
 30  Amityville  'B'                                      1:40.61 
 31  Sachem East  'A'                                     1:40.61 
 32  Hampton Bays  'A'                                    1:40.71 
 33  Kings Park  'A'                                      1:41.25 
 34  Southold  'A'                                        1:41.34 
 35  Miller Place  'A'                                    1:41.41 
 36  Brentwood  'B'                                       1:41.92 
 37  Smithtown East  'A'                                  1:42.08 
 38  Central Islip  'C'                                   1:42.34 
 39  John Glenn  'A'                                      1:42.38 
 40  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               1:42.55 
 41  Comsewogue  'B'                                      1:42.99 
 42  North Babylon  'A'                                   1:43.37 
 43  Hauppauge  'A'                                       1:43.39 
 44  Deer Park  'A'                                       1:43.41 
 45  Westhampton Beach  'B'                               1:43.49 
 46  Hhh East  'A'                                        1:43.89 
 47  West Islip  'A'                                      1:43.90 
 48  Islip  'A'                                           1:44.41 
 49  Riverhead  'A'                                       1:44.54 
 50  Lindenhurst  'A'                                     1:45.28 
 51  Sachem North  'B'                                    1:45.97 
 52  Kings Park  'B'                                      1:46.08 
 53  Sayville  'B'                                        1:46.68 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (34)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Huntington  'A'                                      3:20.89 
  2  Brentwood  'A'                                       3:22.80 
  3  Smithtown West  'A'                                  3:24.84 
  4  Copiague  'A'                                        3:29.21 
  5  Longwood  'A'                                        3:30.39 
  6  Bay Shore  'A'                                       3:34.60 
  7  Ward Melville  'A'                                   3:35.03 
  8  Central Islip  'A'                                   3:35.09 
  9  Northport  'A'                                       3:35.58 
 10  Comsewogue  'A'                                      3:36.04 
 11  West Babylon  'A'                                    3:36.22 
 12  West Islip  'A'                                      3:36.91 
 13  Sayville  'A'                                        3:37.32 
 14  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              3:37.74 
 15  Bellport  'A'                                        3:37.99 
 16  Sachem North  'A'                                    3:38.50 
 17  Northport  'B'                                       3:38.51 
 18  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               3:38.66 
 19  Connetquot  'A'                                      3:38.90 
 20  Patchogue/Medford  'A'                               3:39.75 
 21  North Babylon  'A'                                   3:40.00 
 22  Amityville  'A'                                      3:40.10 
 23  Commack  'A'                                         3:40.14 
 24  Kings Park  'A'                                      3:41.80 
 25  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     3:42.53 
 26  Hauppauge  'A'                                       3:42.72 
 27  Smithtown West  'B'                                  3:43.59 
 28  Sayville  'B'                                        3:44.90 
 29  Hhh East  'A'                                        3:45.23 
 30  Deer Park  'A'                                       3:46.95 
 31  Islip  'A'                                           3:47.49 
 32  Hampton Bays  'A'                                    3:48.04 
 33  William Floyd  'A'                                   3:48.57 
 34  Central Islip  'B'                                   3:48.93 
 
Event 15  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (46)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Commack  'A'                                         8:02.97 
  2  Northport  'A'                                       8:04.67 
  3  Bay Shore  'A'                                       8:14.20 
  4  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              8:16.68 
  5  Smithtown West  'A'                                  8:18.03 
  6  Sayville  'A'                                        8:23.29 
  7  Longwood  'A'                                        8:23.97 
  8  Sachem North  'A'                                    8:25.36 
  9  Sachem East  'A'                                     8:25.97 
 10  Hauppauge  'A'                                       8:26.17 
 11  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     8:26.18 
 12  Commack  'B'                                         8:33.00 
 13  Deer Park  'A'                                       8:34.64 
 14  Sachem North  'B'                                    8:35.77 
 15  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               8:37.05 
 16  Ward Melville  'A'                                   8:38.04 
 17  Brentwood  'A'                                       8:38.34 
 18  Hhh East  'A'                                        8:41.92 
 19  Huntington  'A'                                      8:44.00 
 20  Copiague  'A'                                        8:44.48 
 21  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               8:44.72 
 22  Port Jefferson  'A'                                  8:46.83 
 23  West Babylon  'A'                                    8:47.74 
 24  Smithtown East  'A'                                  8:50.22 
 25  Smithtown West  'B'                                  8:54.38 
 26  West Islip  'A'                                      8:56.42 
 27  Sayville  'B'                                        8:57.70 
 28  Walt Whitman  'A'                                    8:57.90 
 29  Kings Park  'A'                                      8:58.19 
 30  Bellport  'A'                                        8:58.94 
 31  Central Islip  'A'                                   9:00.88 
 32  John Glenn  'A'                                      9:03.86 
 33  Hauppauge  'B'                                       9:04.05 
 34  Amityville  'A'                                      9:05.33 
 35  Hampton Bays  'A'                                    9:08.80 
 36  North Babylon  'A'                                   9:08.82 
 37  West Babylon  'B'                                    9:09.19 
 38  Lindenhurst  'A'                                     9:09.87 
 39  Harborfields  'A'                                    9:09.92 
 40  Connetquot  'A'                                      9:11.76 
 41  Riverhead  'A'                                       9:13.71 
 42  Miller Place  'A'                                    9:17.19 
 43  West Babylon  'C'                                    9:22.81 
 44  East Islip  'A'                                      9:23.91 
 45  Sachem North  'C'                                    9:28.59 
 46  Westhampton Beach  'B'                               9:34.13 
 
Event 16  Boys 1 Mile Run (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kal Lewis                     11 Shelter Isla        4:23.27 
  2  RJ Pleasants                  12 Hhh East            4:24.61 
  3  Ryan Fowkes                   12 East Hampton        4:27.18 
  4  Michael DiSalvo               12 Kings Park          4:33.72 
  5  Harrison Bassin               11 Ward Melvill        4:34.56 
  6  Vincent Tripi                 12 Sachem North        4:35.32 
  7  Kevin Cawley                  12 Smithtown Ea        4:35.59 
  8  Blake Buscemi                 10 Miller Place        4:38.13 
  9  Nicholas Boncore              12 Eastport/Sou        4:38.66 
 10  Matthew Flood                 10 Eastport/Sou        4:43.79 
 11  Darin Cofield                 11 Bay Shore           4:44.41 
 12  Nicholas Ambrosino            12 Sachem North        4:44.57 
 13  Matthew Aliano                12 Sachem North        4:45.38 
 14  Nolan Kata                    11 Bay Shore           4:47.50 
 15  Andrew Araneo                 10 Ward Melvill        4:47.79 
 16  Ryan Mecca                    11 Ward Melvill        4:48.50 
 17  Tim Colgan                    12 Sachem North        4:48.60 
 18  Matthew Liu                   11 John Glenn          4:48.88 
 19  Perry Balsamo                 11 Bay Shore           4:49.87 
 20  Luke Neilson                  11 Kings Park          4:51.34 
 21  Isaiah James                  10 Huntington          4:52.00 
 
Event 17  Boys 2 Mile Run (2)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kevin Cawley                  12 Smithtown Ea        9:26.55 
  2  Michael Silveri               10 Eastport/Sou        9:43.29 
 
Event 18  Boys Weight Throw (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Nick Pisciotta                11 Commack            61-09.00 
  2  Leonardo Soto                 12 Islip              55-03.50 
  3  Eric Sands                    12 Huntington         52-06.00 
  4  Gary Barash                   11 Huntington         46-00.00 
  5  Oiseowemi Aghomon             12 Bay Shore          45-10.00 
  6  Luke Cacic                    11 Northport          45-01.75 
  7  Quinn Smith                   11 Hampton Bays       44-05.00 
  8  Steven Vasile                 12 Commack            44-03.00 
  9  Phoenix Jampol                12 Port Jeffers       43-11.25 
 10  Jake Martin                   10 West Babylon       42-05.50 
 11  Mekai Butts                   10 Huntington         40-04.00 
 12  Travis Roux                   10 Northport          36-03.75