Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Section XI  Girls Best of the Season - 1/30/2018                
                                    Suffolk                                    
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (114)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Arielle Desir                 12 1-Longwood             7.70 
  2        Arianna Mcleod                11 1-Longwood             8.59 
  3        Kiera Hughes                  12 1-Ward Melvill         8.60 
  4        Hailey Rhatigan               12 1-Sachem North         8.69 
  5        Jillian Patterson             12 5-Miller Place         8.81 
  6        Jeilyn Balbuena               11 1-Sachem East          8.92 
  7        Sasha Young                   11 1-Smithtown Ea         8.93 
  8        Sydnie Rohme                  11 1-Northport            9.09 
  9        Siara Guevara                 12 5-Miller Place         9.11 
 10        Alexis Green                  11 1-Longwood             9.11 
 11        Kayleigh Robinson             11 5-Mount Sinai          9.16 
 12        Caroline Palumbo              11 5-Southampton          9.17 
 13        Skye Lehr                     10 5-Kings Park           9.19 
 14        Kyra Valestrand               12 5-Bayport/Blue         9.20 
 15        Jacklyn Spaccaforno           10 5-Miller Place         9.25 
 16        Cheyenne Felician             11 1-Bay Shore            9.29 
 17        Falan Boyd                    12 1-Bay Shore            9.33 
 18        Ally Turbush                  11 5-Eastport/Sou         9.41 
 19        Kelsie Naldrett               12 1-Connetquot           9.42 
 20        Ashley Robinson               10 5-Sayville             9.48 
 21        Lexi Roth                     12 1-Middle Count         9.48 
 22        Olivia Kelly                  11 5-John Glenn           9.51 
 23        Angie Guevara                  9 5-Miller Place         9.51 
 24        Theresa Reinesch              12 1-Northport            9.54 
 25        Stephanie Schiavoni           12 5-Southampton          9.54 
 26        Sophia Clark                  11 1-Hhh East             9.54 
 27        Erica Martinez                12 1-Bay Shore            9.55 
 28        Imani Martin                  12 1-Sachem East          9.55 
 29        Victoria Walsh                12 1-Smithtown Ea         9.55 
 30        Lily Hooks                    12 5-Bayport/Blue         9.56 
 31        Erin Thompson                 10 5-West Babylon         9.58 
 32        Hannah Harrington             11 5-Kings Park           9.58 
 33        Alexis Nesbitt                11 1-North Babylo         9.59 
 34        Arya Deshpande                 9 1-Sachem East          9.60 
 35        Sarah Zobrist                 10 1-Longwood             9.61 
 36        Julianna Mercado              11 1-Sachem East          9.62 
 37        Caisey Scarpinella            11 5-Hauppauge            9.63 
 38        Julia Gensler                 11 5-Bayport/Blue         9.63 
 39        Alexandra Trischetti          10 5-West Babylon         9.65 
 40        Kelsey Shapiro                12 1-Longwood             9.72 
 41        Teresa Gatti                  11 5-Hauppauge            9.72 
 42        Allison D'Angio               10 1-Ward Melvill         9.73 
 43        Michaela Rapisarda            11 1-Deer Park            9.74 
 44        Jamie Cozzi                   10 5-West Babylon         9.76 
 45        Audrey Saroka                 10 5-Bayport/Blue         9.77 
 46        Jasmine Ahmed                 11 1-Sachem East          9.79 
 47        Georgia DiVisconti             9 5-West Babylon         9.82 
 48        Ebelyn Harriman               12 5-Mount Sinai          9.86 
 49        Alexandria Maniscalco         12 1-Deer Park            9.86 
 50        Thamarah Bouaz                12 1-North Babylo         9.87 
 51        Marie Mullen                  11 5-Greenport            9.88 
 52        Malia Fowler                   9 1-Bay Shore            9.88 
 53        Brooke Papele                 11 1-Sachem East          9.92 
 54        Katie Parks                   11 5-Mattituck            9.92 
 55        Brittney Viera                12 1-Smithtown We         9.95 
 56        Deanna LaGreca                10 5-Hhh West             9.97 
 57        Nikki Searles                  9 5-Mattituck           10.00 
 58        Mikayla Pulido                11 1-Sachem North        10.04 
 59        Hope Cuomo                    12 1-North Babylo        10.06 
 60        Kerri Giambruno                9 5-John Glenn          10.07 
 61        Victoria Maffettone           11 5-Sayville            10.08 
 62        Olivia Johnson                10 5-Kings Park          10.09 
 63        Dominique Reynolds            10 5-Mount Sinai         10.11 
 64        Alexa Boniberger               9 1-West Islip          10.11 
 65        Mia Sansanelli                11 5-John Glenn          10.12 
 66        Kayla Dickinson               12 5-Miller Place        10.13 
 67        Christine Szafranski          11 5-Southampton         10.15 
 68        Cayla Romano                  12 1-West Islip          10.15 
 69        Abby Larsson                  10 5-Bayport/Blue        10.18 
 70        Kaylee Vanella                11 1-Sachem East         10.20 
 71        Leeann Redlo                   8 5-Bayport/Blue        10.20 
 72        Caitlin Christie              10 1-Bay Shore           10.21 
 73        Christelle Jeanty             11 1-Brentwood           10.22 
 74        Brianna Springer              12 1-Commack             10.22 
 75        Olivia Trama                  11 5-Babylon             10.28 
 76        Stephanie Panowich            11 1-Sachem East         10.30 
 77        Arleyona Stevens              10 1-Central Isli        10.30 
 78        Brianna Zelman                12 1-Northport           10.37 
 79        Camryn Lisante                10 5-West Babylon        10.37 
 80        Juliana Buonaiuto             10 1-Smithtown We        10.37 
 81        Sara Tello                    12 1-Bay Shore           10.38 
 82        Jenuvea Smart                 10 1-Commack             10.38 
 83        Olivia Sarantos                9 1-Smithtown Ea        10.38 
 84        Grace Kwiatkowski             11 5-Westhampton         10.39 
 85        Kat Kilcommons                10 5-Greenport           10.43 
 86        Brianna Tedesco               10 1-Hhh East            10.44 
 87        Courtney Trzcinski            11 5-Mattituck           10.44 
 88        Mardnie Mentor                12 1-Huntington          10.45 
 89        Ejim Nnate                    10 5-Comsewogue          10.46 
 90        Nikia Houpe                    9 1-William Floy        10.48 
 91        Brianna Bolden                12 1-Bay Shore           10.48 
 92        Abigail Finley                11 1-Middle Count        10.49 
 93        Madelyn Marinelli              9 5-Islip               10.50 
 94        Kaylah Roberts                10 1-Copiague            10.50 
 95        Taylor Block                  10 1-Commack             10.51 
 96        Anjelina Altebrando            9 5-Miller Place        10.53 
 97        Jerzelle Cordero              11 5-Westhampton         10.53 
 98        Nicole Weaver                 10 1-Connetquot          10.54 
 99        Jadyn Wells                   10 5-West Babylon        10.54 
100        Nicole Akten                  11 5-Hampton Bays        10.58 
101        Antonia Mcfarlane              9 5-Hhh West            10.60 
102        Lily Whitehead                11 1-Riverhead           10.61 
103        Ashley Buro                   11 5-Shoreham Wad        10.62 
104        Bridget Welch                 10 5-East Islip          10.62 
105        Caroline Regan                 9 1-Ward Melvill        10.62 
106        Mary Raymond                   9 5-Bellport            10.65 
107        Chloe Jung                    12 5-Miller Place        10.66 
108        Arionna Hewitt                11 1-Brentwood           10.67 
109        Alexandra Lewis               10 1-Commack             10.68 
110        Lauren Novak                   9 1-Hhh East            10.74 
111        Kayla Mason                   11 1-Middle Count        10.74 
112        Caitlyn Kirshy                11 5-Southampton         10.74 
113        Alyson Bauch                  11 1-Sachem East         10.74 
114        Emma Claps                    10 5-Hauppauge           10.84 
 
Event 2  Girls 3000 Meter Run (76)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Katherine Lee                 12 5-Shoreham Wad      9:48.36 
  2        Roshni Singh                  10 1-Bay Shore        10:11.27 
  3        Lindsey Dodenhoff             11 1-Sachem East      10:24.13 
  4        Sarah Connelly                10 5-Mount Sinai      10:28.40 
  5        Molly Ramirez                 10 1-Sachem North     10:32.32 
  6        Catherine Farrell             11 1-Smithtown Ea     10:37.99 
  7        Melissa Merone                10 1-Sachem East      10:38.94 
  8        Josephine Critchley            9 5-West Babylon     10:39.00 
  9        Emily Ginty                   10 1-Smithtown Ea     10:40.06 
 10        Rachel Ruggiero               12 1-Sachem East      10:41.47 
 11        Isabella DiPalermo            10 5-Mount Sinai      10:47.23 
 12        Nicole Abbondandelo           12 1-Huntington       10:48.22 
 13        Christina Yakaboski           10 1-Riverhead        10:49.71 
 14        Kaitlyn Chandrika              9 5-Mount Sinai      10:53.54 
 15        Gabby Schneider               11 1-Smithtown Ea     10:53.63 
 16        Noreen Guilfoyle              12 5-Mount Sinai      10:55.10 
 17        Klaire Klemens                12 1-West Islip       10:57.49 
 18        Danelle Rose                  10 5-Miller Place     10:59.20 
 19        Kaitlyn DeYulio               11 1-Commack          11:07.77 
 20        Holly Michelsen               10 5-Eastport/Sou     11:08.19 
 21        Alexandra Smith               11 5-Shoreham Wad     11:08.41 
 22        Ashley Steedman                9 5-Westhampton      11:09.73 
 23        Sabrinna Mena                  9 1-Sachem East      11:09.91 
 24        Kaitlyn Iocca                 10 1-Connetquot       11:13.40 
 25        Gianna Rinaldi                11 1-Commack          11:15.54 
 26        Jenna Newman                  11 5-Sayville         11:15.63 
 27        Julianna Horz                 11 1-Commack          11:15.99 
 28        Marcie Hogan                  11 5-Eastport/Sou     11:16.94 
 29        Gabriella Mott                12 1-Sachem North     11:18.40 
 30        Jennifer Manzanares           12 5-Rocky Point      11:19.08 
 31        Sandra Vivar                  12 1-William Floy     11:19.48 
 32        Catherine Surian              11 1-Bay Shore        11:21.96 
 33        Victoria Grosskopf             9 1-Ward Melvill     11:24.29 
 34        Sophia Trifoli                 9 1-Bay Shore        11:25.43 
 35        Clackett Rebecca              10 5-Hauppauge        11:30.36 
 36        Savanna Brady                  9 5-Bayport/Blue     11:32.07 
 37        Tara Hauff                    12 5-West Babylon     11:32.47 
 38        Natalie Haab                  11 5-West Babylon     11:32.75 
 39        Megan Sigismonti              10 1-Smithtown Ea     11:34.14 
 40        Ashley Graetzer               11 1-Sachem North     11:35.49 
 41        Josie Muratore                 8 1-Smithtown We     11:37.32 
 42        Zoe Feigel                     9 1-Bay Shore        11:38.25 
 43        Savannah Haushalter            9 5-Eastport/Sou     11:39.63 
 44        Madison Ciuffetelli           12 1-Hhh East         11:40.19 
 45        Madison Stromski               9 1-Riverhead        11:42.13 
 46        Grace Weigele                  9 1-Walt Whitman     11:42.40 
 47        Veronica Szygalowicz          10 1-Lindenhurst      11:42.77 
 48        Allaura Dashnaw               12 1-Sachem North     11:44.50 
 49        Abby Egan                      9 5-Kings Park       11:45.03 
 50        Kelsey Hill                   10 1-Commack          11:45.50 
 51        Isabella Rogler               10 1-West Islip       11:45.62 
 52        Cassandra Cosma               10 5-Center Moric     11:45.64 
 53        Ava Engstrom                   9 5-East Hampton     11:47.64 
 54        Elizabeth Demacopoulos        10 1-Commack          11:48.48 
 55        Julia Aurandt                 12 5-Bayport/Blue     11:49.38 
 56        Leah Miller                   11 5-Harborfields     11:49.70 
 57        Kaleena Guadalupe             10 1-Deer Park        11:50.77 
 58        Brigid Lipari                 12 5-Sayville         11:50.81 
 59        Kristen Thomas                12 5-Islip            11:51.63 
 60        Giselle Aparicio              11 1-Deer Park        11:51.83 
 61        Erin Eivers                   11 5-Harborfields     11:52.61 
 62        Yasmeen Araujo                11 1-Deer Park        11:55.79 
 63        Madeline Mastriano            12 1-Ward Melvill     11:57.71 
 64        Jessica Grover                11 1-Hhh East         11:59.07 
 65        Natalia Ruszkowski            10 1-Riverhead        12:04.15 
 66        Sara Michelsen                12 5-Eastport/Sou     12:04.29 
 67        Rebecca Block                 12 1-Sachem North     12:05.85 
 68        Julia Salatti                  9 5-Kings Park       12:07.54 
 69        Jenna Lehman                  11 5-Kings Park       12:08.91 
 70        Sarah Wilkinson               12 1-Smithtown We     12:10.60 
 71        Grace Hayes                   10 5-Mercy            12:10.66 
 72        Catherine Shaw                 8 5-Babylon          12:11.06 
 73        Jessica Ihlen                 10 5-Kings Park       12:12.61 
 74        Lauren Paolucci               12 1-Sachem East      12:14.04 
 75        Michelle Gagliardo            11 5-Southampton      12:14.55 
 76        Samantha Pugh                  9 1-Commack          12:14.93 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash (145)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Cherish Love                  10 1-North Babylo         7.30 
  2        Brianna Davis                 10 1-Brentwood            7.31 
  3        Antoinette Miller             12 1-William Floy         7.36 
  4        Tatianna Kistner               9 1-William Floy         7.37 
  5        Jada Obie                     12 5-Hauppauge            7.40 
  6        Akajia Atkins                 12 1-Copiague             7.40 
  7        Indya Hunter                  11 5-Amityville           7.40 
  8        Arielle Desir                 12 1-Longwood             7.46 
  9        Michele Daye                  10 5-Hhh West             7.46 
 10        Hillary Edwards               12 1-Brentwood            7.47 
 11        Dana Cerbone                  12 1-Middle Count         7.50 
 12        Martina Keith                 11 5-Hhh West             7.57 
 13        Alexia Mayo                   12 1-Brentwood            7.60 
 14        Stephanie Tsangaris           12 5-John Glenn           7.60 
 15        Gabby Griffin                 12 5-Comsewogue           7.62 
 16        Grace Sargent                  9 1-Middle Count         7.63 
 17        Kiera Hughes                  12 1-Ward Melvill         7.63 
 18        Jalynn Sharp                  12 5-John Glenn           7.63 
 19        Krystian Hobson               12 5-Amityville           7.65 
 20        Alexandrea Harriott           12 1-Central Isli         7.66 
 21        Arianna Mcleod                11 1-Longwood             7.69 
 22        Samantha Quigley              12 1-North Babylo         7.70 
 23        Miasha Pittman                10 1-Riverhead            7.70 
 24        Julia Smith                   10 5-Westhampton          7.73 
 25        Oceane Ode                     9 5-Westhampton          7.73 
 26        Marina Skelly                 12 1-Connetquot           7.73 
 27        Carissa Militano              11 5-Miller Place         7.74 
 28        Kylasia Bullard               10 1-William Floy         7.74 
 29        Mia Milton                    11 5-Eastport/Sou         7.76 
 30        Kaylah Britt                  11 1-William Floy         7.76 
 31        Rebecca Adebisi               12 1-Longwood             7.77 
 32        Maritza Blanchard             12 1-Middle Count         7.78 
 33        Emily Zeblisky                12 1-Northport            7.78 
 34        Madison Byrne                 10 5-Hhh West             7.78 
 35        Erin McLoughlin                9 1-Connetquot           7.78 
 36        Lauren Wozny                  11 1-Smithtown Ea         7.79 
 37        Nadja Ashley                  11 5-West Babylon         7.79 
 38        Stephanie Weiner               7 1-Central Isli         7.80 
 39        Kianna Hawkins                11 1-William Floy         7.81 
 40        Laseya Flores-Lynch           11 5-Amityville           7.82 
 41        Aisha Brown                   12 5-Islip                7.82 
 42        Josie Fargas                  10 1-Bay Shore            7.83 
 43        Jiana Hall                    10 1-Patchogue/Me         7.83 
 44        Bella Masotti                  9 5-Mattituck            7.84 
 45        Nicola Calabrese              12 1-North Babylo         7.85 
 46        Jahnia Hodge                  10 1-Hhh East             7.85 
 47        Meg Dinizio                   12 5-Mattituck            7.86 
 48        Maggie Clark                  10 5-Bayport/Blue         7.86 
 49        Ariana Malik                  12 1-Hhh East             7.86 
 50        Emma Panciocco                10 1-Riverhead            7.87 
 51        Evelyne Harper                10 1-Longwood             7.87 
 52        Alicia Lopez                  11 5-Shoreham Wad         7.87 
 53        Farrah Roesch                 11 1-North Babylo         7.87 
 54        Lauren Fogel                  12 1-Hhh East             7.88 
 55        Alicia Donlon                 10 1-Connetquot           7.89 
 56        Maureen Duffy                  9 5-Westhampton          7.89 
 57        Sally Tietjen                  9 1-Smithtown We         7.90 
 58        Imani Jackson                  9 5-Amityville           7.90 
 59        Ali Hardie                    11 1-Connetquot           7.90 
 60        Alicia Brooks                 10 1-Huntington           7.91 
 61        Ajhani Carroll                11 1-Copiague             7.92 
 62        Trinity Roberts                9 1-Copiague             7.92 
 63        Jade Young                    11 1-Central Isli         7.93 
 64        Halle Moore                   10 1-Copiague             7.93 
 65        Nicole Arey                   12 5-Islip                7.93 
 66        Jenna D'Onofrio               10 5-West Babylon         7.94 
 67        Malaika Pierre-Louis          12 1-Brentwood            7.95 
 68        Jeilyn Balbuena               11 1-Sachem East          7.95 
 69        Brooke Papele                 11 1-Sachem East          7.95 
 70        Jaden Catalina                 9 5-Sayville             7.95 
 71        Madison Mulder                12 1-Smithtown We         7.95 
 72        Deonna Beard                  11 1-Brentwood            7.97 
 73        Julianna Moses                12 1-West Islip           7.97 
 74        Isabella Justino              10 1-Smithtown We         7.98 
 75        Emma Kolsch                   12 5-Mount Sinai          7.98 
 76        N'Jeri Mainer                  9 1-Bay Shore            7.98 
 77        Sophia Clark                  11 1-Hhh East             7.99 
 78        Wendi Palacios                 9 1-Lindenhurst          7.99 
 79        Hannah Harrington             11 5-Kings Park           8.00 
 80        Emma Rowan                    11 1-Sachem North         8.00 
 81        Alexis Armandi                 9 5-Southampton          8.00 
 82        Delaney VU                    11 5-Rocky Point          8.00 
 83        Kerrice Harrison               9 1-Copiague             8.00 
 84        Gianna Pepitone               11 1-Sachem East          8.01 
 85        Destiny Jackson               11 5-Amityville           8.02 
 86        Rachel Russ                   10 5-Port Jeffers         8.03 
 87        Jessica Boos                  11 5-West Babylon         8.03 
 88        Anaiya Mason                  11 5-Amityville           8.04 
 89        Falan Boyd                    12 1-Bay Shore            8.05 
 90        Kimberly Dean                 11 5-Bellport             8.05 
 91        Danielle Dacres               12 1-Longwood             8.06 
 92        Cathryn Ricciardelli          12 1-Huntington           8.06 
 93        Ava Reid                       9 1-Longwood             8.08 
 94        Heather Wilson                11 5-Hauppauge            8.08 
 95        Ejim Nnate                    10 5-Comsewogue           8.09 
 96        Lauren Postell                 9 1-Sachem East          8.09 
 97        Tammantha Merchant            10 5-Hauppauge            8.09 
 98        Aries Rashed                   9 5-Amityville           8.09 
 99        Sabrina Richards              11 5-Bellport             8.10 
100        Daveyah Williams               9 1-Copiague             8.10 
101        Antonette Pommells             9 1-Walt Whitman         8.10 
102        Sarah Most                    10 5-Bayport/Blue         8.12 
103        Kayla Garcia                   9 1-Sachem North         8.12 
104        Emily Payne                   11 1-Northport            8.12 
105        Lauren Modzelewski            10 1-Smithtown Ea         8.12 
106        Emily Fieseler                11 1-Connetquot           8.13 
107        Delu Rizzo                    10 1-Riverhead            8.13 
108        Alexa Matarazzo               11 1-Commack              8.13 
109        Kaitlyn Smith                  9 5-Kings Park           8.14 
110        Jessica Nischo                11 1-Sachem North         8.14 
111        Ellie Masera                  10 5-Eastport/Sou         8.14 
112        Victoria Maffettone           11 5-Sayville             8.14 
113        Grace Young                   11 1-Smithtown Ea         8.15 
114        Emily Medina                   9 1-Connetquot           8.15 
115        Alexi Braun                   12 1-Hhh East             8.16 
116        Deanna Kelly                  10 5-Mercy                8.16 
117        Maddie Ryan                   12 5-Kings Park           8.16 
118        Amarys John                   10 5-Hauppauge            8.16 
119        Olivia Valle                  12 5-Mercy                8.17 
120        Caroline Miller               11 5-John Glenn           8.18 
121        Jessica Sommers               11 1-Sachem North         8.18 
122        Bianca Volino                 11 1-Longwood             8.18 
123        Alexis Nesbitt                11 1-North Babylo         8.18 
124        Isabella Aparicio             11 1-Deer Park            8.19 
125        Olivia Mincone                11 1-Northport            8.19 
126        Rebekah Moritz                10 5-Southampton          8.19 
127        Erin Thompson                 10 5-West Babylon         8.20 
128        Bridget Welch                 10 5-East Islip           8.20 
129        Janelle Foston                10 1-Connetquot           8.20 
130        Julia Abbate                  11 5-Hauppauge            8.21 
131        Zoe Dougherty                 12 5-Kings Park           8.21 
132        Theresa Reinesch              12 1-Northport            8.23 
133        Courtney Conway               11 5-East Islip           8.23 
134        Kerri Thornton                11 1-Ward Melvill         8.23 
135        Gina Reese                    11 5-Center Moric         8.24 
136        Isabelle Makinen              11 1-Sachem East          8.24 
137        Ariel Harris                   9 5-Mount Sinai          8.24 
138        Ashley Robinson               10 5-Sayville             8.24 
139        Julia DiMaio                  10 1-Deer Park            8.24 
140        Janelle Bennardo               9 5-Harborfields         8.24 
141        Marissa Cummings              10 1-Deer Park            8.34 
142        Naomi Sorkin                  12 1-Commack              8.44 
143        Jasmine Jones                 10 1-Sachem North         8.44 
144        Giovanna Giffone               8 1-Deer Park            8.44 
145        Katie Trapanatto              11 5-Kings Park           8.44 
 
Event 4  Girls 600 Meter Run (125)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Allyson Gaedje                12 1-Ward Melvill      1:36.34 
  2        Maeve Murphy                  11 5-Westhampton       1:36.88 
  3        Kayla Berman                  12 5-Westhampton       1:37.57 
  4        Samantha Rutt                 12 1-Ward Melvill      1:38.02 
  5        Kaitlyn Famiglietti           12 1-Sachem East       1:38.36 
  6        Hannah Heller                 11 5-West Babylon      1:38.87 
  7        Donisha Jeanty                10 1-Brentwood         1:38.88 
  8        Nia Singer                    12 1-Bay Shore         1:39.33 
  9        Lindsey Gallagher             12 5-Shelter Isla      1:39.52 
 10        Kayleigh Robinson             11 5-Mount Sinai       1:40.09 
 11        Jessica Nischo                11 1-Sachem North      1:40.13 
 12        Brianna Quartararo            11 5-Comsewogue        1:40.14 
 13        Lauren Trejo                   9 1-Sachem East       1:40.25 
 14        Elizabeth Radke               10 1-Ward Melvill      1:41.17 
 15        Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis         10 5-West Babylon      1:41.23 
 16        Shayna Arrigo                 12 1-Sachem East       1:41.58 
 17        Catherine Farrell             11 1-Smithtown Ea      1:42.62 
 18        Gabby Griffin                 12 5-Comsewogue        1:42.66 
 19        Bridget Abraldes              10 1-Sachem East       1:42.77 
 20        Cassandra Shore               11 5-Eastport/Sou      1:42.84 
 21        Samantha Sturgess             12 1-Ward Melvill      1:42.99 
 22        Kaitlyn Chandrika              9 5-Mount Sinai       1:43.10 
 23        Catherine Eng                 11 1-Smithtown We      1:43.25 
 24        Emma Johnsen                  12 5-Bellport          1:43.30 
 25        Lexi Grassia                  10 1-Bay Shore         1:43.55 
 26        Liz Ihm                        9 1-Lindenhurst       1:43.70 
 27        Tara Hauff                    12 5-West Babylon      1:44.02 
 28        Angelique Palmer              12 1-Brentwood         1:44.10 
 29        Allison Seidman               12 1-Commack           1:44.20 
 30        Ebelyn Harriman               12 5-Mount Sinai       1:44.54 
 31        Margaret McKeever             12 1-North Babylo      1:45.02 
 32        Olivia Kneski                 12 5-Mercy             1:45.07 
 33        Eva Edwards                   11 1-Connetquot        1:45.32 
 34        Kristina Deraveniere          10 1-Riverhead         1:45.55 
 35        Ailish Kelly                  10 5-Bayport/Blue      1:45.59 
 36        Paulina Gasparis               9 5-Miller Place      1:45.75 
 37        Christie Czajka               11 5-East Islip        1:46.03 
 38        Hadley Clayton                11 1-Huntington        1:46.04 
 39        Siara Guevara                 12 5-Miller Place      1:46.13 
 40        Emily Karl                    11 1-Connetquot        1:46.18 
 41        Maggie Ross                   12 5-Bayport/Blue      1:46.51 
 42        Celina Schenk                 11 1-Connetquot        1:46.58 
 43        Jade Dyer-Kennedy             12 5-Hauppauge         1:46.64 
 44        Sarah Levine                  11 1-Commack           1:46.66 
 45        Nicole Garcia                 10 5-Shoreham Wad      1:46.73 
 46        Alexarae Clark                11 1-Deer Park         1:46.89 
 47        Shannon Horan                 11 1-West Islip        1:47.01 
 48        Jade Young                    11 1-Central Isli      1:47.19 
 49        Brittany Patterson            12 1-Central Isli      1:47.19 
 50        Alicia Donlon                 10 1-Connetquot        1:47.33 
 51        Heather Dillon                11 1-Deer Park         1:47.41 
 52        Sabrina Donoghue              10 5-Comsewogue        1:47.50 
 53        Kaitlynn Drennan              11 1-Middle Count      1:47.58 
 54        Anna Murphy                    9 1-Sachem East       1:47.58 
 55        Nicole Cirrito                12 5-Miller Place      1:47.64 
 56        Payton Maddaloni              10 5-Mattituck         1:47.67 
 57        Emily Wynne                    9 5-Eastport/Sou      1:47.90 
 58        Riley Dash                    10 5-Harborfields      1:48.17 
 59        Madeline Mowbray              11 5-Islip             1:48.24 
 60        Christina Yakaboski           10 1-Riverhead         1:48.28 
 61        Lauren Modzelewski            10 1-Smithtown Ea      1:48.47 
 62        Crystal Benavides             12 1-Brentwood         1:48.52 
 63        Ashley Pugliese               10 5-Hhh West          1:48.56 
 64        Rachel Weber                  10 1-Sachem East       1:48.65 
 65        Angela Consalazio             12 1-Sachem East       1:48.73 
 66        Rebecca Wood                  10 1-Smithtown We      1:48.85 
 67        Olivia Teng                   11 1-Hhh East          1:48.97 
 68        Michaela Deitch               10 1-Commack           1:49.04 
 69        Michelle Gagliardo            11 5-Southampton       1:49.14 
 70        Ariel McDermott               11 1-Deer Park         1:49.22 
 71        Mikayla Woss                  11 1-West Islip        1:49.35 
 72        Emma Gallagher                10 5-Shelter Isla      1:49.54 
 73        Sophie Dellacave              11 1-Huntington        1:49.54 
 74        Catherine Rotelli             11 1-Commack           1:49.66 
 75        Maggie Clark                  10 5-Bayport/Blue      1:49.72 
 76        Ruth Gonzalez                  9 1-Bay Shore         1:49.73 
 77        Sabrina Competiello           10 5-John Glenn        1:49.97 
 78        Kalliopi Gasparis             11 5-Miller Place      1:50.05 
 79        Samantha Kenny                11 5-Miller Place      1:50.15 
 80        Victoria Leonard              10 1-Brentwood         1:50.27 
 81        Julia Stafford                 9 1-Ward Melvill      1:50.28 
 82        Heather Caputo                11 5-Mount Sinai       1:50.32 
 83        Sarah Thornton                10 1-Ward Melvill      1:50.32 
 84        Cheyenne Felician             11 1-Bay Shore         1:50.37 
 85        Colette Barron                11 1-Huntington        1:50.71 
 86        Samantha Sattanino             9 5-Hauppauge         1:50.83 
 87        Christina Haig                11 5-East Islip        1:50.86 
 88        Christine Delianne            12 1-West Islip        1:50.97 
 89        Jessica Faustin               10 1-Middle Count      1:51.11 
 90        Skylar Papele                 11 1-Sachem East       1:51.14 
 91        Sarah White                   12 1-Huntington        1:51.25 
 92        Niamh Condan                  12 1-Huntington        1:51.42 
 93        Alexa Cooper                  12 5-Hhh West          1:51.46 
 94        Delaney Morton                10 1-Smithtown Ea      1:51.49 
 95        Victoria McKnight              9 1-Ward Melvill      1:51.57 
 96        Sydney Gilmore                 9 1-Northport         1:51.74 
 97        Briana Dillon                 12 1-Longwood          1:51.75 
 98        Dafne Espana                   9 1-Riverhead         1:51.82 
 99        Clackett Rebecca              10 5-Hauppauge         1:51.83 
100        Malaika Pierre-Louis          12 1-Brentwood         1:51.86 
101        Julia Steneck                 10 5-Bayport/Blue      1:51.86 
102        Teresa Gatti                  11 5-Hauppauge         1:51.99 
103        Abigail Gobler                 9 5-Westhampton       1:52.10 
104        Jackie Amato                   9 5-Westhampton       1:52.13 
105        Alexandra Shanteau            12 1-Northport         1:52.47 
106        Chloe Siena                    9 5-Miller Place      1:52.54 
107        shannon gosline               11 1-Lindenhurst       1:52.77 
108        Gia Arancio                    9 5-Hauppauge         1:52.77 
109        Joanna Coreno                 11 5-Bayport/Blue      1:52.81 
110        jessica mangine                9 1-Lindenhurst       1:52.86 
111        Jasmine Ahmed                 11 1-Sachem East       1:52.90 
112        Jenny Arancio                  9 5-Hauppauge         1:52.92 
113        Sabrinna Mena                  9 1-Sachem East       1:52.97 
114        Danielle Ohrtman              11 5-Shoreham Wad      1:53.00 
115        Ariana Malik                  12 1-Hhh East          1:53.11 
116        Helena Roy                     8 5-Center Moric      1:53.24 
117        Hanna Decker                  12 5-Sayville          1:53.71 
118        Carolina Perez                12 5-Westhampton       1:53.75 
119        Isadora Petretti              10 5-Shoreham Wad      1:53.79 
120        Julissa Hernandez             10 1-Brentwood         1:53.94 
121        Hayley Brigham                12 5-Greenport         1:54.00 
122        Erin Thompson                 10 5-West Babylon      1:54.01 
123        Nicole Akten                  11 5-Hampton Bays      1:54.22 
124        Emily Sullivan                 9 5-Hhh West          1:54.23 
125        Alexa Skoubas                 10 1-Deer Park         1:54.24 
 
Event 5  Girls 1000 Meter Run (134)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Katherine Lee                 12 5-Shoreham Wad      2:54.34 
  2        Gabby Schneider               11 1-Smithtown Ea      2:59.34 
  3        Bridget Abraldes              10 1-Sachem East       2:59.71 
  4        Kaitlyn Chandrika              9 5-Mount Sinai       3:00.98 
  5        Samantha Rutt                 12 1-Ward Melvill      3:02.02 
  6        Roshni Singh                  10 1-Bay Shore         3:02.34 
  7        Cassandra Shore               11 5-Eastport/Sou      3:02.43 
  8        Shayna Arrigo                 12 1-Sachem East       3:03.05 
  9        Tara Hauff                    12 5-West Babylon      3:03.92 
 10        Rachel Ruggiero               12 1-Sachem East       3:04.04 
 11        Melissa Merone                10 1-Sachem East       3:04.48 
 12        Jordyn McDonnell              11 1-Sachem North      3:07.29 
 13        Catherine Farrell             11 1-Smithtown Ea      3:07.42 
 14        Elizabeth Radke               10 1-Ward Melvill      3:07.75 
 15        Molly Ramirez                 10 1-Sachem North      3:08.34 
 16        Hannah Heller                 11 5-West Babylon      3:09.19 
 17        Allyson Gaedje                12 1-Ward Melvill      3:09.69 
 18        Sarah Connelly                10 5-Mount Sinai       3:10.51 
 19        Nicole Abbondandelo           12 1-Huntington        3:10.71 
 20        Noreen Guilfoyle              12 5-Mount Sinai       3:10.89 
 21        Hadley Clayton                11 1-Huntington        3:11.24 
 22        Alexarae Clark                11 1-Deer Park         3:11.41 
 23        Samantha Sturgess             12 1-Ward Melvill      3:11.61 
 24        Kayleigh Robinson             11 5-Mount Sinai       3:11.76 
 25        Christina Yakaboski           10 1-Riverhead         3:11.81 
 26        Maggie Ross                   12 5-Bayport/Blue      3:12.33 
 27        Alexandra Smith               11 5-Shoreham Wad      3:12.37 
 28        Marcie Hogan                  11 5-Eastport/Sou      3:12.47 
 29        Danelle Rose                  10 5-Miller Place      3:13.27 
 30        Jackie Amato                   9 5-Westhampton       3:13.90 
 31        Hannah Smalley                 9 5-East Islip        3:14.02 
 32        Catherine Surian              11 1-Bay Shore         3:14.04 
 33        Nicole Cirrito                12 5-Miller Place      3:14.24 
 34        Kate Cochran                  11 1-Ward Melvill      3:15.11 
 35        Margaret McKeever             12 1-North Babylo      3:15.13 
 36        Brianna Quartararo            11 5-Comsewogue        3:15.13 
 37        Grace Minikel                 11 5-Bellport          3:15.36 
 38        Michelle Gagliardo            11 5-Southampton       3:15.38 
 39        Lindsey Dodenhoff             11 1-Sachem East       3:16.39 
 40        Isabella Cottone               9 1-Connetquot        3:16.57 
 41        Ashley Jean-Raymond           12 1-Copiague          3:16.83 
 42        Savanna Brady                  9 5-Bayport/Blue      3:16.85 
 43        Josephine Critchley            9 5-West Babylon      3:17.29 
 44        Klaire Klemens                12 1-West Islip        3:17.37 
 45        Kaitlyn Iocca                 10 1-Connetquot        3:17.77 
 46        Samantha Marelli               8 1-Longwood          3:17.89 
 47        Lauren Trejo                   9 1-Sachem East       3:18.08 
 48        Joy Petersen                   8 5-East Islip        3:18.14 
 49        Lexi Grassia                  10 1-Bay Shore         3:18.31 
 50        Anna Murphy                    9 1-Sachem East       3:18.97 
 51        Kristina Deraveniere          10 1-Riverhead         3:19.03 
 52        Mackenzie Stickelman           8 5-John Glenn        3:19.03 
 53        Shannon Horan                 11 1-West Islip        3:19.54 
 54        Serena Tulley                 12 1-Commack           3:19.59 
 55        Kaitlyn Famiglietti           12 1-Sachem East       3:19.60 
 56        Ebelyn Harriman               12 5-Mount Sinai       3:19.67 
 57        Giselle Aparicio              11 1-Deer Park         3:19.73 
 58        Malia Fowler                   9 1-Bay Shore         3:19.87 
 59        Rachel Weber                  10 1-Sachem East       3:20.18 
 60        Gabriella Menendez            10 1-Brentwood         3:20.40 
 61        Rachel Ewanyk                 11 1-Northport         3:20.74 
 62        Madeline Amberger             10 1-Connetquot        3:21.15 
 63        Kaleena Guadalupe             10 1-Deer Park         3:21.40 
 64        Christie Czajka               11 5-East Islip        3:21.44 
 65        Hannah Fiorentine             10 5-Bayport/Blue      3:21.62 
 66        Sabrina Donoghue              10 5-Comsewogue        3:21.64 
 67        Michaela Rapisarda            11 1-Deer Park         3:21.83 
 68        Niamh Condan                  12 1-Huntington        3:22.05 
 69        Celina Schenk                 11 1-Connetquot        3:22.29 
 70        Kailey Uresk                  12 5-Harborfields      3:22.39 
 71        Brianna Christie               9 1-Bay Shore         3:22.78 
 72        Samantha Sattanino             9 5-Hauppauge         3:22.83 
 73        Liz Ihm                        9 1-Lindenhurst       3:22.84 
 74        Shannon Moleti                10 5-Hauppauge         3:22.92 
 75        Emma Johnsen                  12 5-Bellport          3:23.04 
 76        Victoria Leonard              10 1-Brentwood         3:23.13 
 77        Zoe Feigel                     9 1-Bay Shore         3:23.14 
 78        Kaitlynn Drennan              11 1-Middle Count      3:23.33 
 79        Sofia Condron                  8 5-John Glenn        3:23.34 
 80        Sabrina Duenas                11 5-Rocky Point       3:23.38 
 81        Rebecca Block                 12 1-Sachem North      3:23.61 
 82        Lexie Moore                   11 1-Connetquot        3:23.78 
 83        Clackett Rebecca              10 5-Hauppauge         3:24.02 
 84        Sabrina Simonetti             11 1-Bay Shore         3:24.22 
 85        Allison Reid                   8 1-Northport         3:24.37 
 86        Laryssa Olsen                 11 1-Riverhead         3:24.41 
 87        Ella Rauch                    10 5-Bellport          3:24.44 
 88        Caroline Berner               11 1-Smithtown We      3:24.65 
 89        Ashley Steedman                9 5-Westhampton       3:24.69 
 90        Madeline Mastriano            12 1-Ward Melvill      3:25.01 
 91        Emily Thornton                11 1-Connetquot        3:25.04 
 92        Sarah Levine                  11 1-Commack           3:25.17 
 93        Kayla Kielbasa                11 1-Riverhead         3:25.22 
 94        Amanda Kropp                  12 1-Northport         3:25.25 
 95        Ashley Graetzer               11 1-Sachem North      3:25.34 
 96        Madison Stromski               9 1-Riverhead         3:25.43 
 97        Elena Billings                11 5-Kings Park        3:25.43 
 98        Sarah Thornton                10 1-Ward Melvill      3:25.70 
 99        Valerie Rogel                  9 1-Huntington        3:25.99 
100        Abigail Gobler                 9 5-Westhampton       3:26.07 
101        Mikayla Woss                  11 1-West Islip        3:26.27 
102        Sara Peterson                 10 5-Comsewogue        3:26.34 
103        Anna Pirkl                    12 1-Bay Shore         3:26.40 
104        Emma Conroy                   10 1-Riverhead         3:26.52 
105        Emma Gallagher                10 5-Shelter Isla      3:26.54 
106        Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis         10 5-West Babylon      3:26.59 
107        Angela Consalazio             12 1-Sachem East       3:26.88 
108        Sonia Cardenas                10 1-Longwood          3:26.97 
109        Julia Aurandt                 12 5-Bayport/Blue      3:27.01 
110        Rebecca Holt                  11 1-Ward Melvill      3:27.33 
111        Kristen Thomas                12 5-Islip             3:27.53 
112        Madeline Mowbray              11 5-Islip             3:27.55 
113        Grace Lawlor                  11 5-Harborfields      3:27.62 
114        Aileen Schretzmayer           11 5-Port Jeffers      3:27.99 
115        Karlie Hill                   11 5-Eastport/Sou      3:28.12 
116        Olivia Pizzuto                12 1-Riverhead         3:28.13 
117        Chelsea Benedict              12 1-Sachem East       3:28.15 
118        Ashley Pugliese               10 5-Hhh West          3:28.21 
119        Natalie Haab                  11 5-West Babylon      3:28.27 
120        Natalia Ruszkowski            10 1-Riverhead         3:28.28 
121        Bianca Punger                 12 1-Deer Park         3:28.30 
122        Juliet Felice                  9 5-Bellport          3:28.64 
123        Caitlin O'Hehir               12 1-Sachem East       3:28.88 
124        Sandra Vivar                  12 1-William Floy      3:28.90 
125        Ellen Maguire                  9 5-Harborfields      3:29.05 
126        Christina Coulton             11 5-Hampton Bays      3:29.25 
127        Emily Karl                    11 1-Connetquot        3:29.37 
128        Tanner Richter                 9 5-Kings Park        3:29.48 
129        Ruth Gonzalez                  9 1-Bay Shore         3:29.61 
130        Rachel Heller                 11 1-Hhh East          3:29.74 
131        Jessica Schaefer              11 1-Sachem East       3:29.77 
132        Savannah Crowe                12 5-East Islip        3:29.89 
133        Isabella Rogler               10 1-West Islip        3:29.91 
134        Heather Caputo                11 5-Mount Sinai       3:29.92 
 
Event 6  Girls 300 Meter Dash (140)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Elise Brogan                  12 5-Eastport/Sou        32.47 
  2        Arielle Desir                 12 1-Longwood            40.31 
  3        Michele Daye                  10 5-Hhh West            41.23 
  4        Antoinette Miller             12 1-William Floy        41.36 
  5        Samantha Rutt                 12 1-Ward Melvill        41.46 
  6        Samantha Quigley              12 1-North Babylo        42.18 
  7        Angelique Palmer              12 1-Brentwood           42.19 
  8        Jade Foster                   11 1-William Floy        42.21 
  9        Maritza Blanchard             12 1-Middle Count        42.33 
 10        Kayla Berman                  12 5-Westhampton         42.44 
 11        Kianna Hawkins                11 1-William Floy        42.49 
 12        Nadja Ashley                  11 5-West Babylon        42.72 
 13        Maeve Murphy                  11 5-Westhampton         42.92 
 14        Alexandrea Harriott           12 1-Central Isli        42.95 
 15        Donisha Jeanty                10 1-Brentwood           43.08 
 16        Alexia Mayo                   12 1-Brentwood           43.12 
 17        Tatianna Kistner               9 1-William Floy        43.14 
 18        Julia Smith                   10 5-Westhampton         43.14 
 19        Dana Cerbone                  12 1-Middle Count        43.21 
 20        Nia Singer                    12 1-Bay Shore           43.21 
 21        Marina Skelly                 12 1-Connetquot          43.23 
 22        Akajia Atkins                 12 1-Copiague            43.39 
 23        Gabby Griffin                 12 5-Comsewogue          43.43 
 24        Allison Seidman               12 1-Commack             43.46 
 25        Martina Keith                 11 5-Hhh West            43.50 
 26        Brianna Davis                 10 1-Brentwood           43.53 
 27        Jessica Nischo                11 1-Sachem North        43.63 
 28        Jada Obie                     12 5-Hauppauge           43.64 
 29        Lindsey Gallagher             12 5-Shelter Isla        43.85 
 30        Isabella Justino              10 1-Smithtown We        43.91 
 31        Miasha Pittman                10 1-Riverhead           43.91 
 32        Olivia Kneski                 12 5-Mercy               44.02 
 33        Dana Glackin                  12 5-Harborfields        44.08 
 34        Angela Consalazio             12 1-Sachem East         44.11 
 35        Kayleigh Robinson             11 5-Mount Sinai         44.14 
 36        Halle Moore                   10 1-Copiague            44.15 
 37        Lauren Fogel                  12 1-Hhh East            44.18 
 38        Jaden Catalina                 9 5-Sayville            44.23 
 39        Bella Masotti                  9 5-Mattituck           44.31 
 40        Christine Delianne            12 1-West Islip          44.33 
 41        Maureen Duffy                  9 5-Westhampton         44.35 
 42        Sydnie Rohme                  11 1-Northport           44.42 
 43        Mia Milton                    11 5-Eastport/Sou        44.45 
 44        Madison Mulder                12 1-Smithtown We        44.49 
 45        Stephanie Weiner               7 1-Central Isli        44.52 
 46        Brooke Papele                 11 1-Sachem East         44.55 
 47        Jenna D'Onofrio               10 5-West Babylon        44.57 
 48        Kyra Franks                    8 5-Mount Sinai         44.61 
 49        Alexa Cooper                  12 5-Hhh West            44.66 
 50        Erin McLoughlin                9 1-Connetquot          44.66 
 51        Arya Deshpande                 9 1-Sachem East         44.67 
 52        Jalynn Sharp                  12 5-John Glenn          44.77 
 53        Lauren Wozny                  11 1-Smithtown Ea        44.82 
 54        Malaika Pierre-Louis          12 1-Brentwood           44.83 
 55        Rebecca Adebisi               12 1-Longwood            44.86 
 56        Paulina Gasparis               9 5-Miller Place        44.87 
 57        Lauren Trejo                   9 1-Sachem East         44.87 
 58        Brianna Quartararo            11 5-Comsewogue          45.05 
 59        Erin Thompson                 10 5-West Babylon        45.11 
 60        Hillary Edwards               12 1-Brentwood           45.11 
 61        Caroline Regan                 9 1-Ward Melvill        45.12 
 62        Alexis Adams                  11 5-Bayport/Blue        45.14 
 63        Maggie Clark                  10 5-Bayport/Blue        45.25 
 64        Indya Hunter                  11 5-Amityville          45.26 
 65        Bryanna Holguin               11 1-Connetquot          45.27 
 66        Emily Zeblisky                12 1-Northport           45.29 
 67        Jiana Hall                    10 1-Patchogue/Me        45.30 
 68        Hannah Heller                 11 5-West Babylon        45.38 
 69        Jade Young                    11 1-Central Isli        45.39 
 70        Danielle Alia                  9 1-Commack             45.43 
 71        Phoenix Reivers               11 5-Sayville            45.44 
 72        Nicola Calabrese              12 1-North Babylo        45.47 
 73        Siara Guevara                 12 5-Miller Place        45.50 
 74        Crystal Benavides             12 1-Brentwood           45.55 
 75        Christie Czajka               11 5-East Islip          45.56 
 76        Skye Lehr                     10 5-Kings Park          45.59 
 77        Madison Byrne                 10 5-Hhh West            45.59 
 78        Jessica Boos                  11 5-West Babylon        45.64 
 79        Liz Ihm                        9 1-Lindenhurst         45.70 
 80        Kiera Hughes                  12 1-Ward Melvill        45.72 
 81        Ally Turbush                  11 5-Eastport/Sou        45.73 
 82        Katie Mullady                 12 5-Kings Park          45.75 
 83        Heather Wilson                11 5-Hauppauge           45.77 
 84        Charlotte Lee                 11 1-Ward Melvill        45.79 
 85        Alicia Donlon                 10 1-Connetquot          45.81 
 86        Sophia Clark                  11 1-Hhh East            45.81 
 87        Ali Hardie                    11 1-Connetquot          45.94 
 88        Courtney Conway               11 5-East Islip          45.94 
 89        Julianna Moses                12 1-West Islip          45.96 
 90        Kaitlyn Chandrika              9 5-Mount Sinai         45.98 
 91        Sabrina Richards              11 5-Bellport            45.99 
 92        Annelise Beauchamp             9 1-Patchogue/Me        46.04 
 93        Lexi Roth                     12 1-Middle Count        46.06 
 94        Antonette Pommells             9 1-Walt Whitman        46.10 
 95        Gianna Pepitone               11 1-Sachem East         46.12 
 96        Caiya Schuster                12 5-Mount Sinai         46.13 
 97        Jeilyn Balbuena               11 1-Sachem East         46.14 
 98        Emily Medina                   9 1-Connetquot          46.17 
 99        Ailish Kelly                  10 5-Bayport/Blue        46.18 
100        Ellie Masera                  10 5-Eastport/Sou        46.19 
101        Teresa Gatti                  11 5-Hauppauge           46.20 
102        Marina Forte                  10 5-Harborfields        46.20 
103        Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis         10 5-West Babylon        46.23 
104        Hannah Smalley                 9 5-East Islip          46.24 
105        Rachel Reycroft               11 5-Hampton Bays        46.27 
106        Kristina Deraveniere          10 1-Riverhead           46.31 
107        Lillie Minskoff               10 5-East Hampton        46.34 
108        Jahnia Hodge                  10 1-Hhh East            46.35 
109        N'Jeri Mainer                  9 1-Bay Shore           46.36 
110        Ebelyn Harriman               12 5-Mount Sinai         46.37 
111        Kaylah Britt                  11 1-William Floy        46.39 
112        Ava Reid                       9 1-Longwood            46.41 
113        Eva Zapeda                    12 1-North Babylo        46.44 
114        Jazmine Walker                11 1-Hhh East            46.44 
115        Jenna Tompkins                 9 1-Commack             46.47 
116        Sabrina Tobin                 12 5-Amityville          46.48 
117        Lily Hooks                    12 5-Bayport/Blue        46.48 
118        Emma Gallagher                10 5-Shelter Isla        46.54 
119        Kayla Garcia                   9 1-Sachem North        46.60 
120        Munachi Egbuziem              11 1-Middle Count        46.61 
121        Eva Edwards                   11 1-Connetquot          46.62 
122        Lauren Modzelewski            10 1-Smithtown Ea        46.63 
123        Catherine Carillo             10 5-Mount Sinai         46.63 
124        Celina Schenk                 11 1-Connetquot          46.66 
125        Olivia Valle                  12 5-Mercy               46.72 
126        kayla todd                    11 1-Lindenhurst         46.72 
127        Courtney Nelson               11 1-Longwood            46.75 
128        Jazel Negron                  12 1-Smithtown We        46.76 
129        Victoria Leonard              10 1-Brentwood           46.76 
130        Lanaya Swazey                  9 1-Huntington          46.78 
131        Maddie Ryan                   12 5-Kings Park          46.81 
132        Sabrina Donoghue              10 5-Comsewogue          46.85 
133        Olivia Mincone                11 1-Northport           46.87 
134        Heather Caputo                11 5-Mount Sinai         46.89 
135        Kelsey Shapiro                12 1-Longwood            46.89 
136        Giovanna Giffone               8 1-Deer Park           46.90 
137        Jessica Krewson               11 5-Eastport/Sou        46.91 
138        Evgenia Doddo                  9 1-Walt Whitman        46.91 
139        Alissa Braxton                10 1-Commack             46.91 
140        Gabriella Menendez            10 1-Brentwood           46.94 
 
Event 7  Girls 1500 Meter Run (160)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Catherine Farrell             11 1-Smithtown Ea      4:47.94 
  2        Roshni Singh                  10 1-Bay Shore         4:47.95 
  3        Melissa Merone                10 1-Sachem East       4:48.89 
  4        Jordyn McDonnell              11 1-Sachem North      4:51.69 
  5        Katherine Lee                 12 5-Shoreham Wad      4:52.61 
  6        Molly Ramirez                 10 1-Sachem North      4:53.12 
  7        Rachel Ruggiero               12 1-Sachem East       4:53.42 
  8        Gabby Schneider               11 1-Smithtown Ea      4:54.87 
  9        Noreen Guilfoyle              12 5-Mount Sinai       4:55.92 
 10        Christina Yakaboski           10 1-Riverhead         4:56.58 
 11        Sarah Connelly                10 5-Mount Sinai       4:58.20 
 12        Isabella DiPalermo            10 5-Mount Sinai       4:58.35 
 13        Josephine Critchley            9 5-West Babylon      4:58.67 
 14        Klaire Klemens                12 1-West Islip        4:59.01 
 15        Maggie Ross                   12 5-Bayport/Blue      5:00.60 
 16        Lindsey Dodenhoff             11 1-Sachem East       5:00.61 
 17        Marcie Hogan                  11 5-Eastport/Sou      5:00.81 
 18        Danelle Rose                  10 5-Miller Place      5:01.44 
 19        Nicole Abbondandelo           12 1-Huntington        5:01.58 
 20        Cassandra Shore               11 5-Eastport/Sou      5:01.89 
 21        Kaitlyn Chandrika              9 5-Mount Sinai       5:05.36 
 22        Grace Minikel                 11 5-Bellport          5:05.71 
 23        Sarah Wilkinson               12 1-Smithtown We      5:05.74 
 24        Erin Eivers                   11 5-Harborfields      5:06.22 
 25        Hadley Clayton                11 1-Huntington        5:06.24 
 26        Tara Hauff                    12 5-West Babylon      5:06.55 
 27        Bridget Roell                 10 5-Kings Park        5:06.85 
 28        Alexandra Smith               11 5-Shoreham Wad      5:06.93 
 29        Lindsey Gallagher             12 5-Shelter Isla      5:07.00 
 30        Kaitlyn Iocca                 10 1-Connetquot        5:07.00 
 31        Emily Ginty                   10 1-Smithtown Ea      5:07.51 
 32        Anna Pirkl                    12 1-Bay Shore         5:08.01 
 33        Hannah Fiorentine             10 5-Bayport/Blue      5:09.18 
 34        Kate Cochran                  11 1-Ward Melvill      5:09.27 
 35        Julianna Horz                 11 1-Commack           5:10.09 
 36        Catherine Surian              11 1-Bay Shore         5:10.11 
 37        Jackie Amato                   9 5-Westhampton       5:11.15 
 38        Alexarae Clark                11 1-Deer Park         5:11.74 
 39        Sophia Trifoli                 9 1-Bay Shore         5:11.76 
 40        Sabrinna Mena                  9 1-Sachem East       5:12.04 
 41        Kate Manalastas               10 1-Smithtown We      5:12.16 
 42        Gianna Rinaldi                11 1-Commack           5:12.30 
 43        Kaitlyn DeYulio               11 1-Commack           5:13.09 
 44        Lexi Grassia                  10 1-Bay Shore         5:14.02 
 45        Makenna Morton                 8 1-Smithtown Ea      5:14.31 
 46        Anna Murphy                    9 1-Sachem East       5:14.43 
 47        Sofia Condron                  8 5-John Glenn        5:14.66 
 48        Savanna Brady                  9 5-Bayport/Blue      5:14.87 
 49        Megan Kielbasa                10 1-Riverhead         5:15.12 
 50        Keily Rivas                   11 1-Huntington        5:15.21 
 51        Margaret McKeever             12 1-North Babylo      5:15.50 
 52        Ashley Steedman                9 5-Westhampton       5:16.28 
 53        Jenna Newman                  11 5-Sayville          5:16.53 
 54        Josie Muratore                 8 1-Smithtown We      5:16.65 
 55        Aileen Schretzmayer           11 5-Port Jeffers      5:16.75 
 56        Victoria Grosskopf             9 1-Ward Melvill      5:16.91 
 57        Sabrina Simonetti             11 1-Bay Shore         5:17.55 
 58        Rose Hayes                     8 5-Mercy             5:17.64 
 59        Michaela Rapisarda            11 1-Deer Park         5:17.79 
 60        Ava Engstrom                   9 5-East Hampton      5:18.09 
 61        Megan Sigismonti              10 1-Smithtown Ea      5:18.53 
 62        Ella Rauch                    10 5-Bellport          5:19.16 
 63        Allison Rinfret               11 1-Sachem East       5:19.40 
 64        Natalie Haab                  11 5-West Babylon      5:19.72 
 65        Ashley Jean-Raymond           12 1-Copiague          5:19.76 
 66        Fiona McLoughlin              10 1-Commack           5:20.12 
 67        Isabella Cottone               9 1-Connetquot        5:21.44 
 68        Madison Stromski               9 1-Riverhead         5:21.64 
 69        Ashley Graetzer               11 1-Sachem North      5:21.93 
 70        Karlie Hill                   11 5-Eastport/Sou      5:22.46 
 71        Savannah Haushalter            9 5-Eastport/Sou      5:22.66 
 72        Madison Ciuffetelli           12 1-Hhh East          5:23.14 
 73        Rebecca Block                 12 1-Sachem North      5:23.21 
 74        Keda Zepherin                 11 1-Bay Shore         5:23.29 
 75        Joy Petersen                   8 5-East Islip        5:23.93 
 76        Clackett Rebecca              10 5-Hauppauge         5:24.20 
 77        Brianna Christie               9 1-Bay Shore         5:24.39 
 78        Amanda Kropp                  12 1-Northport         5:24.40 
 79        Marissa Bunk                  11 1-Smithtown Ea      5:24.62 
 80        Juliet Felice                  9 5-Bellport          5:24.66 
 81        Olivia Pizzuto                12 1-Riverhead         5:25.10 
 82        Veronica Szygalowicz          10 1-Lindenhurst       5:25.30 
 83        Elena Billings                11 5-Kings Park        5:25.30 
 84        Caitlin O'Hehir               12 1-Sachem East       5:25.42 
 85        Allaura Dashnaw               12 1-Sachem North      5:25.76 
 86        Abby Egan                      9 5-Kings Park        5:26.09 
 87        Christina Coulton             11 5-Hampton Bays      5:26.19 
 88        Laryssa Olsen                 11 1-Riverhead         5:26.81 
 89        Madeline Amberger             10 1-Connetquot        5:26.89 
 90        Kaleena Guadalupe             10 1-Deer Park         5:26.96 
 91        Zoe Feigel                     9 1-Bay Shore         5:27.04 
 92        Emily Thornton                11 1-Connetquot        5:27.44 
 93        Ellie Downey                   9 5-West Babylon      5:27.74 
 94        Michelle Gagliardo            11 5-Southampton       5:27.76 
 95        Cassandra Cosma               10 5-Center Moric      5:27.88 
 96        Olivia Hill                   12 1-Connetquot        5:27.90 
 97        Julia Aurandt                 12 5-Bayport/Blue      5:28.24 
 98        Kristen Thomas                12 5-Islip             5:28.38 
 99        Madeline Mastriano            12 1-Ward Melvill      5:28.41 
100        Jessica Moylan                 9 1-Smithtown Ea      5:28.43 
101        Samantha Clarke                9 5-Kings Park        5:29.09 
102        Marina Duszak                 12 1-Connetquot        5:29.27 
103        Shannon Horan                 11 1-West Islip        5:29.28 
104        Allison Reid                   8 1-Northport         5:29.40 
105        Elizabeth Demacopoulos        10 1-Commack           5:29.64 
106        Serena Tulley                 12 1-Commack           5:29.88 
107        Helena Roy                     8 5-Center Moric      5:29.99 
108        Melissa O'Leary               11 5-Kings Park        5:30.34 
109        Jessica Schaefer              11 1-Sachem East       5:30.60 
110        Julia Stafford                 9 1-Ward Melvill      5:30.75 
111        Rebecca Holt                  11 1-Ward Melvill      5:30.93 
112        Sonia Nelson                  12 1-Hhh East          5:31.11 
113        Isabella Rogler               10 1-West Islip        5:31.22 
114        Samantha Marelli               8 1-Longwood          5:31.47 
115        Sydney Sherbitsky             10 1-Sachem East       5:31.64 
116        Courtney Muchow                9 1-William Floy      5:31.80 
117        Victoria McKnight              9 1-Ward Melvill      5:32.08 
118        Grace Weigele                  9 1-Walt Whitman      5:32.13 
119        Sara Michelsen                12 5-Eastport/Sou      5:32.22 
120        Mikayla Woss                  11 1-West Islip        5:32.26 
121        Grace Lawlor                  11 5-Harborfields      5:32.53 
122        Riley Gargan                   7 1-Bay Shore         5:32.67 
123        Ella Lehmann                   8 1-Bay Shore         5:33.25 
124        Gabriella Mott                12 1-Sachem North      5:34.22 
125        Haylie Ferreira               10 1-Longwood          5:34.45 
126        Giselle Aparicio              11 1-Deer Park         5:34.49 
127        Lexie Moore                   11 1-Connetquot        5:34.54 
128        Holly Vion                    12 1-Ward Melvill      5:34.95 
129        Sara Peterson                 10 5-Comsewogue        5:35.00 
130        Jennifer Manzanares           12 5-Rocky Point       5:35.24 
131        Laurel Tammany                 9 1-Patchogue/Me      5:35.33 
132        Kelsey Hill                   10 1-Commack           5:36.24 
133        Kylie Conroy                   9 5-Mattituck         5:36.58 
134        Jade Young                    11 1-Central Isli      5:37.00 
135        Emma Hearns                    9 1-Commack           5:37.14 
136        Alexa Mosca                   12 5-Eastport/Sou      5:37.25 
137        Brigid Lipari                 12 5-Sayville          5:37.81 
138        Melanie Walsh                  9 1-Connetquot        5:37.91 
139        Jessica Grover                11 1-Hhh East          5:38.04 
140        Danielle Czarnecki            11 1-Sachem North      5:38.34 
141        Lexi MacAneney                11 1-Sachem East       5:38.54 
142        Tatiana LaSalle               11 1-Commack           5:38.56 
143        Yasmeen Araujo                11 1-Deer Park         5:38.60 
144        Athena Roopnarine             11 1-Connetquot        5:38.96 
145        Ruth Gonzalez                  9 1-Bay Shore         5:39.09 
146        Julia Salatti                  9 5-Kings Park        5:39.24 
147        Dierdre McBreen               11 1-Sachem North      5:39.36 
148        Alyssa Cortes                 11 1-Sachem East       5:39.85 
149        Rachel Heller                 11 1-Hhh East          5:40.70 
150        Shannon Alptekin               9 1-Smithtown We      5:40.85 
151        Anna Veintimilla              11 1-North Babylo      5:41.67 
152        Ellen Maguire                  9 5-Harborfields      5:43.07 
153        Isabel Cubillo                10 5-Mount Sinai       5:43.18 
154        Caroline Delacrausaz           7 5-West Babylon      5:43.75 
155        Jenna Lehman                  11 5-Kings Park        5:43.86 
156        Nicole Batinsey               12 1-Sachem North      5:44.36 
157        Anna Donnelly                 12 5-Bellport          5:44.70 
158        Andrea Martino                11 1-Connetquot        5:44.74 
159        Lauren Paolucci               12 1-Sachem East       5:44.94 
160        Charlotte Cardel               8 5-Southampton       5:45.14 
 
Event 8  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk (79)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Margaret Atwood               12 1-Sachem East       6:49.26 
  2        Jessica Grover                11 1-Hhh East          7:05.21 
  3        Chelsea Benedict              12 1-Sachem East       7:06.54 
  4        Keily Rivas                   11 1-Huntington        7:11.74 
  5        Anna Arrigo                   12 1-Sachem East       7:28.53 
  6        Katrina Barry                 12 1-Hhh East          7:30.07 
  7        Natalie Ehlers                11 5-Westhampton       7:32.44 
  8        Samantha Piezzo               12 1-Sachem East       7:34.30 
  9        Nicole Arenth                 12 1-Huntington        7:34.89 
 10        Serena Roopnarine             11 1-Connetquot        7:36.15 
 11        Hayley DiCarlo                12 1-Sachem East       7:38.41 
 12        Emily Porti                   10 5-East Islip        7:43.94 
 13        Gia Giudice                   10 1-Sachem North      7:48.18 
 14        Isabella Rogler               10 1-West Islip        7:52.10 
 15        Daniella Barchi               10 5-Comsewogue        7:57.18 
 16        Amanda Harnos                 10 1-Sachem East       7:57.43 
 17        Nina Schilling                12 5-Bayport/Blue      7:57.99 
 18        Parker Ahmad                  11 1-Bay Shore         8:00.52 
 19        Marcela Araujo                10 1-Sachem East       8:00.54 
 20        Amanda DiDonato               12 5-Mount Sinai       8:03.07 
 21        Kianna Plummer                11 1-Connetquot        8:04.07 
 22        Ariana Shaw                   11 1-Smithtown Ea      8:10.22 
 23        Melissa Jones                 11 1-William Floy      8:16.45 
 24        Grace Pirkl                   12 1-Bay Shore         8:20.97 
 25        Selvi Chhabra                 12 1-Sachem East       8:22.31 
 26        Marissa Sciotto                9 1-Sachem East       8:22.36 
 27        Emily Flamme                  11 5-Mount Sinai       8:24.63 
 28        Nicole DeStio                 12 1-Sachem North      8:26.80 
 29        Namirah Malik                 12 1-Sachem East       8:27.17 
 30        Ariel Oge                     12 1-Smithtown We      8:27.67 
 31        Amber Scruggs                 11 1-Deer Park         8:29.42 
 32        Katie Houston                 11 1-Sachem North      8:29.65 
 33        Stephanie Conway              12 1-Lindenhurst       8:35.96 
 34        Jocelyn Padilla               11 1-West Islip        8:36.17 
 35        Samantha Ford                 10 1-Longwood          8:43.58 
 36        Jenna Murphy                  11 1-Commack           8:49.31 
 37        Lorna Sheppard                10 1-Smithtown Ea      8:53.08 
 38        Morgan Nugent                 11 1-Deer Park         8:54.13 
 39        Amaria Albrecht               10 1-Sachem North      8:54.31 
 40        Blair Corrazini               12 5-Greenport         8:54.32 
 41        Christina Lane                12 5-Islip             8:55.18 
 42        Emily Zahralban                9 5-Bellport          8:56.30 
 43        Olivia Rokosz                 11 1-Smithtown Ea      8:57.84 
 44        Catherine Dugan                9 5-Mount Sinai       9:02.29 
 45        Jayleen Garcia                 9 1-Copiague          9:02.50 
 46        Ciara Johnson                 11 5-Hauppauge         9:04.02 
 47        Kate Clayton                  11 5-Bayport/Blue      9:04.06 
 48        Caroline Miekley              12 5-Miller Place      9:05.14 
 49        Nadia Trejo                   12 1-Sachem East       9:05.60 
 50        Alisa York                    10 1-Longwood          9:07.82 
 51        Lauren Faust                  11 1-Sachem East       9:08.07 
 52        Daniela Tedoldi               12 1-Smithtown We      9:10.07 
 53        Kayli Manalo                  12 1-Sachem East       9:12.85 
 54        Molly Roy                      9 1-Bay Shore         9:15.51 
 55        Gabrielle Furci                9 1-Sachem East       9:18.76 
 56        Danielle Cornetta             10 1-Sachem East       9:19.78 
 57        Jillian Fallon                11 5-Kings Park        9:20.34 
 58        Leslie Torres                 11 5-West Babylon      9:21.50 
 59        Zoe Smidt                      9 1-Longwood          9:21.94 
 60        Marissa Nunes                 11 1-Sachem East       9:22.11 
 61        Megan Fowkes                  10 5-East Hampton      9:22.32 
 62        Sydney Furno                  11 1-Bay Shore         9:22.73 
 63        Amanda Dinan                   9 5-Kings Park        9:23.54 
 64        Amanda Fisch                   9 5-Hauppauge         9:23.73 
 65        Shannon McInerney              9 1-Copiague          9:26.74 
 66        Madison Mattera                9 1-Deer Park         9:27.04 
 67        Angelina Colon                 9 1-Sachem East       9:28.52 
 68        Courtney Mule                 12 5-West Babylon      9:32.50 
 69        Isabella Rosato               11 1-Connetquot        9:35.05 
 70        Sophia Gerace                 12 5-East Islip        9:37.25 
 71        Victoria Delgado               9 1-Sachem East       9:37.32 
 72        Elaina Rasco                   9 1-Sachem East       9:43.82 
 73        Jodi Cochrane                 12 1-Connetquot        9:45.88 
 74        Sarah O'Connor                10 1-Commack           9:46.21 
 75        Jasmin Ambersley              12 5-West Babylon      9:46.74 
 76        Torre Parinella                9 5-Shoreham Wad      9:49.56 
 77        Melissa Dalton                 9 5-Kings Park        9:49.56 
 78        Joyce Johnson                  8 5-Islip             9:54.41 
 79        Emily Ruiz                    10 1-Longwood          9:57.00 
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump (61)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Alice Chiodo                  12 5-John Glenn        5-05.00 
  2        Kelsey Shapiro                12 1-Longwood          5-04.00 
  3        Bryanna Holguin               11 1-Connetquot        5-03.00 
  4        Jillian Patterson             12 5-Miller Place      5-02.00 
  5        Antoinette Miller             12 1-William Floy      5-02.00 
  6        Amarys John                   10 5-Hauppauge         5-01.00 
  7        Kathleen Kelly                10 5-Westhampton       5-01.00 
  8        Kayleigh Robinson             11 5-Mount Sinai       5-01.00 
  9        Rebecca Christie              10 1-Bay Shore         5-00.00 
 10        Danielle Zarcone              11 1-Smithtown We      5-00.00 
 11        Olivia Marshall               10 1-Ward Melvill      4-11.00 
 12        Julia Stanger                 12 1-North Babylo      4-11.00 
 13        Ebelyn Harriman               12 5-Mount Sinai       4-11.00 
 14        Jasmine Ahmed                 11 1-Sachem East       4-11.00 
 15        Nigeria Jones                 12 1-Brentwood         4-11.00 
 16        Stephanie Tsangaris           12 5-John Glenn        4-10.00 
 17        Jaden O'Brien                 11 1-Smithtown We      4-10.00 
 18        Hope Cuomo                    12 1-North Babylo      4-10.00 
 19        Angie Guevara                  9 5-Miller Place      4-10.00 
 20        Julia Divan                   11 1-Riverhead         4-10.00 
 21        Riley Schultz                 10 5-Bayport/Blue      4-08.00 
 22        Arianna Moore                 10 1-Sachem East       4-08.00 
 23        Nadja Ashley                  11 5-West Babylon      4-08.00 
 24        Hailey Rhatigan               12 1-Sachem North      4-08.00 
 25        Melissa Zaleski               11 5-Islip             4-08.00 
 26        Lauryn Piccirelli              7 1-Bay Shore         4-08.00 
 27        Arden Green                   12 1-Central Isli      4-08.00 
 28        Elena Frank                   12 5-Kings Park        4-08.00 
 29        Alexandra Trischetti          10 5-West Babylon      4-08.00 
 30        Olivia DiPalermo              10 5-Mount Sinai       4-08.00 
 31        Caitlin Christie              10 1-Bay Shore         4-08.00 
 32        Shannon Tucker                11 5-Harborfields      4-08.00 
 33        Margaret VanLaere             11 1-Northport         4-08.00 
 34        Elizabeth Adebisi             10 1-Longwood          4-08.00 
 35        Bridget Ferguson               8 5-Southampton       4-08.00 
 36        Bailey Drinkwater              8 1-Longwood          4-08.00 
 37        Julianna Moses                12 1-West Islip        4-08.00 
 38        Allison D'Angio               10 1-Ward Melvill      4-08.00 
 39        Taylor Lupis                  11 5-Eastport/Sou      4-08.00 
 40        Riley Nichols                 12 5-Bayport/Blue      4-08.00 
 41        Falan Boyd                    12 1-Bay Shore         4-07.00 
 42        Kiley Kaiser                   9 5-Westhampton       4-07.00 
 43        Sabrina Tobin                 12 5-Amityville        4-07.00 
 44        Delaney Miller                10 5-Kings Park        4-06.00 
 45        Katie Houston                 11 1-Sachem North      4-06.00 
 46        Carllisha Boone                9 1-Copiague          4-06.00 
 47        Shannon Tully                 11 5-Harborfields      4-06.00 
 48        Alivia Lawrence               10 1-Copiague          4-06.00 
 49        Olivia Krulish                 9 5-West Babylon      4-06.00 
 50        Alexandria Maniscalco         12 1-Deer Park         4-06.00 
 51        kayla todd                    11 1-Lindenhurst       4-06.00 
 52        Marley Montague               11 5-Hampton Bays      4-06.00 
 53        Sydnie Rohme                  11 1-Northport         4-06.00 
 54        Caitlin Keghlian              10 5-Sayville          4-06.00 
 55        Mia Grassia                    8 1-Bay Shore         4-06.00 
 56        Heidi Biedenkapp               9 5-Port Jeffers      4-06.00 
 57        Hannah Naja                    9 1-Smithtown We      4-06.00 
 58        Cherish Love                  10 1-North Babylo      4-06.00 
 59        Jessica Krewson               11 5-Eastport/Sou      4-06.00 
 60        Heather Dillon                11 1-Deer Park         4-04.00 
 61        Nicole Arey                   12 5-Islip             4-04.00 
 
Event 10  Girls Pole Vault (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Violet Drinkwater             11 1-Longwood         11-00.00 
  2        Sydney Geddes                 12 1-Longwood         10-00.00 
  3        Marina Skelly                 12 1-Connetquot        9-06.00 
  4        Sydnie Mason                  10 5-Westhampton       9-06.00 
  5        Bailey Drinkwater              8 1-Longwood          9-06.00 
  6        Ali Hardie                    11 1-Connetquot        9-00.00 
  7        Marley Montague               11 5-Hampton Bays      9-00.00 
  8        Alexandria Maniscalco         12 1-Deer Park         9-00.00 
  9        Brittney Viera                12 1-Smithtown We      8-06.00 
 10        Laura Taylor                  11 5-John Glenn        8-06.00 
 11        Claire Lenihan                12 1-Longwood          8-06.00 
 12        Emily Deaugustino             11 1-Smithtown Ea      8-03.00 
 13        Jodi Cochrane                 12 1-Connetquot        8-00.00 
 14        Julia Divan                   11 1-Riverhead         8-00.00 
 15        Theresa Schiavo               10 5-Hhh West          7-06.00 
 16        Morgan Fritscher              11 1-Riverhead         7-06.00 
 17        Emma Claps                    10 5-Hauppauge         7-06.00 
 18        Alexandra McKenzie            12 1-Huntington        7-06.00 
 19        Abby Larsson                  10 5-Bayport/Blue      7-00.00 
 20        Arianna Moore                 10 1-Sachem East       7-00.00 
 
Event 11  Girls Long Jump (120)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Nadja Ashley                  11 5-West Babylon     18-02.75 
  2        Jade Foster                   11 1-William Floy     17-10.50 
  3        Arianna Mcleod                11 1-Longwood         17-09.00 
  4        Angelica Arroyo               12 1-Smithtown We     17-08.00 
  5        Mia Abulencia                 12 5-Hhh West         17-06.00 
  6        Maggie Clark                  10 5-Bayport/Blue     17-05.75 
  7        Alissa Braxton                10 1-Commack          17-03.50 
  8        Jade Dyer-Kennedy             12 5-Hauppauge        17-03.00 
  9        Akajia Atkins                 12 1-Copiague         17-00.25 
 10        Kianna Hawkins                11 1-William Floy     16-11.00 
 11        Antoinette Miller             12 1-William Floy     16-08.50 
 12        Kelsey Shapiro                12 1-Longwood         16-07.50 
 13        Bryanna Holguin               11 1-Connetquot       16-06.75 
 14        Sydnie Rohme                  11 1-Northport        16-06.75 
 15        Grace Young                   11 1-Smithtown Ea     16-06.50 
 16        Cameron Charles               12 1-North Babylo     16-06.00 
 17        Siara Guevara                 12 5-Miller Place     16-04.50 
 18        Allison D'Angio               10 1-Ward Melvill     16-03.00 
 19        Erica Martinez                12 1-Bay Shore        16-02.50 
 20        Alexandrea Harriott           12 1-Central Isli     16-02.00 
 21        Danielle Dacres               12 1-Longwood         16-02.00 
 22        Julia Gensler                 11 5-Bayport/Blue     16-01.50 
 23        Brooke Papele                 11 1-Sachem East      16-01.25 
 24        Riley Schultz                 10 5-Bayport/Blue     16-00.25 
 25        Erin McLoughlin                9 1-Connetquot       16-00.00 
 26        Sarah Gunasekera              10 5-Mount Sinai      16-00.00 
 27        Nigeria Jones                 12 1-Brentwood        15-11.00 
 28        Hannah Harrington             11 5-Kings Park       15-10.50 
 29        Miasha Pittman                10 1-Riverhead        15-10.00 
 30        Ariana Malik                  12 1-Hhh East         15-09.75 
 31        Jaime Gaffga                  12 5-Mattituck        15-08.50 
 32        Kiera Hughes                  12 1-Ward Melvill     15-08.25 
 33        Arianna Chavez                11 1-North Babylo     15-08.00 
 34        Francine Leung                11 5-Stony Brook      15-07.50 
 35        Brianna Zelman                12 1-Northport        15-07.50 
 36        Jillian Patterson             12 5-Miller Place     15-06.50 
 37        Daveyah Williams               9 1-Copiague         15-06.00 
 38        Stephanie Weiner               7 1-Central Isli     15-05.75 
 39        Julia Abbate                  11 5-Hauppauge        15-05.50 
 40        Ali Hardie                    11 1-Connetquot       15-05.50 
 41        Wendi Palacios                 9 1-Lindenhurst      15-05.25 
 42        dina bartolotta                9 1-Lindenhurst      15-05.00 
 43        Martina Keith                 11 5-Hhh West         15-05.00 
 44        Mia Milton                    11 5-Eastport/Sou     15-05.00 
 45        Taylor Lupis                  11 5-Eastport/Sou     15-05.00 
 46        Kayla Berman                  12 5-Westhampton      15-05.00 
 47        Sydney Tyler                  10 1-Bay Shore        15-05.00 
 48        Kyra Valestrand               12 5-Bayport/Blue     15-05.00 
 49        Kathleen Kelly                10 5-Westhampton      15-04.50 
 50        Natalie Sancilio              11 1-Smithtown We     15-04.00 
 51        Deonna Beard                  11 1-Brentwood        15-04.00 
 52        Violet Drinkwater             11 1-Longwood         15-03.50 
 53        Lily Johansson                11 5-Hauppauge        15-03.00 
 54        Emma Kolsch                   12 5-Mount Sinai      15-03.00 
 55        Emily Zeblisky                12 1-Northport        15-02.50 
 56        Jessica Sommers               11 1-Sachem North     15-02.00 
 57        Alexis Green                  11 1-Longwood         15-01.50 
 58        Mary Raymond                   9 5-Bellport         15-01.50 
 59        Savannah McMASTER             12 1-Smithtown Ea     15-01.00 
 60        Kayla Garcia                   9 1-Sachem North     15-00.00 
 61        Marissa Cummings              10 1-Deer Park        14-11.75 
 62        Janelle Foston                10 1-Connetquot       14-11.50 
 63        Victoria Obasa                12 1-Bay Shore        14-10.75 
 64        Laura Taylor                  11 5-John Glenn       14-09.75 
 65        Samantha Malfi                12 1-Northport        14-09.50 
 66        Megan Sulinski                11 5-Harborfields     14-09.25 
 67        Sabrina Donoghue              10 5-Comsewogue       14-09.25 
 68        Mariana Montoya Osorno        10 1-Bay Shore        14-09.00 
 69        Victoria Maffettone           11 5-Sayville         14-08.75 
 70        Lauren Kane                   12 1-Sachem East      14-08.25 
 71        Jasmine Ahmed                 11 1-Sachem East      14-08.00 
 72        Julianna Mercado              11 1-Sachem East      14-08.00 
 73        Rachel Denzler                11 1-West Islip       14-07.75 
 74        Ebelyn Harriman               12 5-Mount Sinai      14-07.75 
 75        Ariel Harris                   9 5-Mount Sinai      14-07.50 
 76        Trinity Roberts                9 1-Copiague         14-07.50 
 77        Rebecca Diehl                  9 5-Sayville         14-07.00 
 78        Sally Tietjen                  9 1-Smithtown We     14-07.00 
 79        Tamara Washington             10 1-Copiague         14-07.00 
 80        Sydnie Mason                  10 5-Westhampton      14-07.00 
 81        Lillie Minskoff               10 5-East Hampton     14-06.75 
 82        Paige Grill                   11 1-West Islip       14-06.00 
 83        Ashley Bryant                 10 1-Hhh East         14-06.00 
 84        Sarah DiPrima                 11 5-East Islip       14-06.00 
 85        Sarah Landman                 10 5-Comsewogue       14-06.00 
 86        Sarah Zobrist                 10 1-Longwood         14-05.00 
 87        Rachel Reycroft               11 5-Hampton Bays     14-04.50 
 88        Isabella Espinoza              9 5-East Hampton     14-04.50 
 89        Jaden Catalina                 9 5-Sayville         14-04.25 
 90        Kerri Thornton                11 1-Ward Melvill     14-04.00 
 91        Ejim Nnate                    10 5-Comsewogue       14-04.00 
 92        Catherine Eng                 11 1-Smithtown We     14-04.00 
 93        Kerrice Harrison               9 1-Copiague         14-03.50 
 94        Nailah Edmead                 11 1-Deer Park        14-03.00 
 95        Hope Cuomo                    12 1-North Babylo     14-03.00 
 96        Rachel Goedel                 10 1-Commack          14-02.75 
 97        Danielle Petterson             9 1-Commack          14-01.75 
 98        Dana Perry                    10 1-Commack          14-00.25 
 99        Madison Melito                 9 1-Connetquot       14-00.25 
100        Sarah Fassino                 11 5-Hampton Bays     14-00.00 
101        Alexi Braun                   12 1-Hhh East         13-11.25 
102        Jada Angel                     9 1-Copiague         13-10.50 
103        Marley Medina                  9 5-Greenport        13-10.50 
104        lily poplawski                12 1-Lindenhurst      13-10.50 
105        Celina Schenk                 11 1-Connetquot       13-10.50 
106        Marina Skelly                 12 1-Connetquot       13-09.75 
107        Kamryn Maccarello             12 1-Ward Melvill     13-09.75 
108        Emily Medina                   9 1-Connetquot       13-09.50 
109        Emma Claps                    10 5-Hauppauge        13-09.25 
110        Daniela Mondi                 10 5-Bellport         13-09.00 
111        Olivia Reid                    9 5-Eastport/Sou     13-08.25 
112        Charlotte Lee                 11 1-Ward Melvill     13-08.25 
113        Tasheyana Richards            10 5-Hhh West         13-08.25 
114        Arden Green                   12 1-Central Isli     13-08.25 
115        Emma Rowan                    11 1-Sachem North     13-08.00 
116        Tianni Allen                  11 1-Deer Park        13-08.00 
117        Lizzie Auwaerter              10 5-Bayport/Blue     13-07.75 
118        Emma Johnsen                  12 5-Bellport         13-06.50 
119        Sidney Okray                  12 5-Bayport/Blue     13-06.00 
120        Amanda Poggioli               10 1-Deer Park        13-06.00 
 
Event 12  Girls Triple Jump (104)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Kaylah Britt                  11 1-William Floy     38-04.00 
  2        Mia Abulencia                 12 5-Hhh West         37-03.00 
  3        Arianna Mcleod                11 1-Longwood         36-11.25 
  4        Alissa Braxton                10 1-Commack          36-02.75 
  5        Jade Dyer-Kennedy             12 5-Hauppauge        36-01.00 
  6        Bryanna Holguin               11 1-Connetquot       36-00.00 
  7        Sarah Gunasekera              10 5-Mount Sinai      35-10.00 
  8        Aisha Brown                   12 5-Islip            35-09.00 
  9        Grace Young                   11 1-Smithtown Ea     35-05.00 
 10        Angelica Arroyo               12 1-Smithtown We     34-08.25 
 11        Nigeria Jones                 12 1-Brentwood        34-01.50 
 12        Francesca Lilly               11 5-Shoreham Wad     34-01.00 
 13        Caisey Scarpinella            11 5-Hauppauge        33-11.50 
 14        Sydney Tyler                  10 1-Bay Shore        33-11.00 
 15        Kelsey Shapiro                12 1-Longwood         33-11.00 
 16        Cameron Charles               12 1-North Babylo     33-10.00 
 17        Madison Mulder                12 1-Smithtown We     33-09.00 
 18        Maggie Clark                  10 5-Bayport/Blue     33-09.00 
 19        Victoria Obasa                12 1-Bay Shore        33-06.75 
 20        Janelle Foston                10 1-Connetquot       33-05.50 
 21        Alexandrea Harriott           12 1-Central Isli     33-05.50 
 22        Jenna Hoyland                 11 5-Miller Place     33-04.50 
 23        Kathleen Kelly                10 5-Westhampton      33-02.50 
 24        Victoria Walsh                12 1-Smithtown Ea     33-02.00 
 25        Julia Gensler                 11 5-Bayport/Blue     33-01.00 
 26        Mackenzie Joseph              11 1-Huntington       32-10.75 
 27        Kellee Channer                11 1-North Babylo     32-10.50 
 28        Courtney Nelson               11 1-Longwood         32-09.50 
 29        Danielle Zarcone              11 1-Smithtown We     32-09.25 
 30        Abby Larsson                  10 5-Bayport/Blue     32-05.50 
 31        Ejim Nnate                    10 5-Comsewogue       32-04.00 
 32        Victoria Maffettone           11 5-Sayville         32-04.00 
 33        Allison D'Angio               10 1-Ward Melvill     32-03.75 
 34        Sarah Levine                  11 1-Commack          32-03.50 
 35        Lyndsey Dominique             11 1-Deer Park        32-01.50 
 36        Lily Hooks                    12 5-Bayport/Blue     32-01.25 
 37        Jessica Sommers               11 1-Sachem North     32-00.50 
 38        Annie Song                    11 5-John Glenn       32-00.25 
 39        Kayla O'Connor                 9 5-Miller Place     31-10.50 
 40        Sarah Zobrist                 10 1-Longwood         31-09.75 
 41        Sabrina Donoghue              10 5-Comsewogue       31-08.25 
 42        Megan Sulinski                11 5-Harborfields     31-07.50 
 43        Kiley Kaiser                   9 5-Westhampton      31-07.50 
 44        Elyjah Kerlegrand             12 5-Amityville       31-07.50 
 45        Paige Grill                   11 1-West Islip       31-05.50 
 46        Lauren Kane                   12 1-Sachem East      31-04.00 
 47        Serena Tulley                 12 1-Commack          31-03.50 
 48        Rachel Denzler                11 1-West Islip       31-02.75 
 49        Sophie Dellacave              11 1-Huntington       31-02.00 
 50        Alexi Braun                   12 1-Hhh East         31-00.75 
 51        kim watt                      12 1-Lindenhurst      30-11.00 
 52        Deonna Beard                  11 1-Brentwood        30-11.00 
 53        Elise Brogan                  12 5-Eastport/Sou     30-10.00 
 54        Kyra Valestrand               12 5-Bayport/Blue     30-09.50 
 55        Jeilyn Balbuena               11 1-Sachem East      30-09.50 
 56        Rachel Reycroft               11 5-Hampton Bays     30-09.00 
 57        Jessica Krewson               11 5-Eastport/Sou     30-09.00 
 58        Bianca Lucas                  12 5-Mount Sinai      30-08.75 
 59        Rachel Goedel                 10 1-Commack          30-08.00 
 60        Erica Martinez                12 1-Bay Shore        30-07.75 
 61        Alexarae Clark                11 1-Deer Park        30-07.00 
 62        Arianna Chavez                11 1-North Babylo     30-07.00 
 63        Kayla Hawkins                 10 1-William Floy     30-06.00 
 64        Elena Frank                   12 5-Kings Park       30-06.00 
 65        Rebekah Moritz                10 5-Southampton      30-05.75 
 66        Ashley Curcio                 11 1-Northport        30-05.50 
 67        Alivia Lawrence               10 1-Copiague         30-05.25 
 68        Mary Raymond                   9 5-Bellport         30-04.75 
 69        Amber Rochon                  11 5-Mattituck        30-04.00 
 70        Elizabeth Adebisi             10 1-Longwood         30-02.00 
 71        Danielle Ohrtman              11 5-Shoreham Wad     30-00.25 
 72        Celine Singh                   9 5-Rocky Point      30-00.00 
 73        Jordan Osler                  10 5-Mattituck        29-11.50 
 74        Shannon Alptekin               9 1-Smithtown We     29-11.00 
 75        Emily Persaud                 10 5-Mount Sinai      29-11.00 
 76        Sarah Fassino                 11 5-Hampton Bays     29-10.50 
 77        Ella Arancio                   9 5-Bayport/Blue     29-10.25 
 78        Jada Angel                     9 1-Copiague         29-09.00 
 79        Sarah Fuoco                   11 5-Mount Sinai      29-08.00 
 80        Ashley Bryant                 10 1-Hhh East         29-07.75 
 81        Sydney Geddes                 12 1-Longwood         29-07.50 
 82        Olivia Amberger                9 1-Connetquot       29-07.00 
 83        Claire Lenihan                12 1-Longwood         29-06.50 
 84        Eileen Whelan                 10 1-Ward Melvill     29-06.25 
 85        Samantha Malfi                12 1-Northport        29-06.00 
 86        Mariana Montoya Osorno        10 1-Bay Shore        29-05.00 
 87        lily poplawski                12 1-Lindenhurst      29-04.00 
 88        Taylor Lupis                  11 5-Eastport/Sou     29-03.25 
 89        Jenna Tompkins                 9 1-Commack          29-03.00 
 90        Colette Levine                12 5-Hampton Bays     29-02.00 
 91        Allison Heft                   9 1-Smithtown Ea     29-01.75 
 92        Kaleena Guadalupe             10 1-Deer Park        29-00.00 
 93        Isabella Giacchetto           10 5-Westhampton      28-10.00 
 94        Phoebe McLendon               12 1-Connetquot       28-09.50 
 95        Meagan Wong                   10 5-Kings Park       28-09.50 
 96        Caroline Regan                 9 1-Ward Melvill     28-09.25 
 97        Christina Molinelli           10 1-Sachem North     28-08.75 
 98        Mya Darsan                    11 5-Comsewogue       28-07.50 
 99        Kyla Downey                   12 5-Sayville         28-07.00 
100        Kimmy Cacace                  11 1-Smithtown We     28-07.00 
101        Daniela Mondi                 10 5-Bellport         28-06.50 
102        Brianna Zelman                12 1-Northport        28-05.25 
103        Phoebe Bergson                 9 1-Ward Melvill     28-04.00 
104        Maegan Mangrubang             12 5-Center Moric     28-00.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Shot Put (130)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Ashley Walsh                  12 5-Bayport/Blue     41-01.25 
  2        Lynne Gbadamosi               12 1-Deer Park        39-02.00 
  3        Isabella Alloco               12 1-Northport        36-06.50 
  4        Kyria Moore                   12 1-Copiague         35-08.50 
  5        Caitlin Christie              10 1-Bay Shore        35-04.50 
  6        Kaitlin Yurick                11 1-Smithtown Ea     34-02.75 
  7        Imoniri Aghomon               12 1-Bay Shore        34-02.50 
  8        Michaela Parker               12 1-Sachem East      34-01.00 
  9        Marissa Stravino              11 1-Northport        34-00.00 
 10        Molly Kearns                  12 1-Sachem North     33-10.50 
 11        Nadia Paul                    12 1-Longwood         33-04.00 
 12        Megan Wood                    10 1-Ward Melvill     33-01.00 
 13        Christina Artusa              12 1-Sachem East      33-01.00 
 14        Aliya Martin                  12 1-Sachem East      33-00.25 
 15        Olivia Blas                    9 1-Connetquot       33-00.00 
 16        Temi Oshikonlu                11 1-Deer Park        33-00.00 
 17        Jenn Smith                    12 5-Bayport/Blue     32-06.50 
 18        Fiona Edwards-Smith           12 5-Islip            32-04.00 
 19        Imonie Woody                  12 1-Longwood         32-01.75 
 20        Nephar Durand                 11 1-Huntington       31-08.25 
 21        Leilani Sandino               12 5-Islip            31-04.50 
 22        Anastasia Richards            10 5-Mount Sinai      31-04.25 
 23        Skyye Alexander               12 1-Brentwood        31-04.00 
 24        Abigail Bandl                 12 1-Sachem North     30-11.75 
 25        Joyce Pluviose                12 5-Hhh West         30-11.00 
 26        Tishawn Figaro                10 1-Smithtown Ea     30-09.75 
 27        Emalie Pennant                11 5-Hauppauge        30-08.50 
 28        Karlee Ibanez                 12 5-Sayville         30-08.25 
 29        Rachel Goedel                 10 1-Commack          30-08.00 
 30        Colette Levine                12 5-Hampton Bays     30-08.00 
 31        Nina Senn                     12 5-East Islip       30-07.50 
 32        Ashley Mooring                12 5-Rocky Point      30-05.00 
 33        Jessica Churpita              12 5-East Islip       30-00.50 
 34        Octavia Duvigneaud            10 1-Central Isli     29-10.50 
 35        Rosenina Oscar                10 1-Deer Park        29-08.00 
 36        Gabraiyle Blom                10 1-Riverhead        29-06.75 
 37        Brianna Duswalt               11 5-John Glenn       29-03.00 
 38        Buse Duyku                    12 5-East Islip       29-02.50 
 39        Sara Felipe                   11 1-Deer Park        29-00.75 
 40        Ryleigh Pafitis                9 1-William Floy     28-10.25 
 41        Morgan Keuler                 10 1-Deer Park        28-10.00 
 42        ToniAnn McNerney              10 1-Sachem East      28-08.00 
 43        Kiara Starling                12 5-Hhh West         28-08.00 
 44        Tassyana Blake                10 1-Deer Park        28-08.00 
 45        Farah Kuchcicki               10 1-Sachem East      28-07.00 
 46        Sydnie Rohme                  11 1-Northport        28-06.00 
 47        Rebecca Thevenin              11 1-North Babylo     28-05.00 
 48        Jenna Yabroudy                11 1-Huntington       28-03.00 
 49        Madison Dailey                11 1-Connetquot       28-00.50 
 50        Kaitlyn Westerdale            12 1-Sachem East      28-00.00 
 51        Reagan Stanley                10 1-Smithtown Ea     28-00.00 
 52        Alexa Liles                   11 5-West Babylon     27-10.00 
 53        Jaimee Starzee                 9 5-West Babylon     27-09.50 
 54        Kasey Evans                   11 1-Longwood         27-07.00 
 55        Kaiya Fragala                 10 1-Sachem East      27-05.25 
 56        Emma Longboat                  9 5-Shoreham Wad     27-05.25 
 57        Bella Edge                    12 5-Kings Park       27-05.00 
 58        Jaliyah Vorbe                 10 1-Brentwood        27-04.00 
 59        Lindsay Siefert               12 5-West Babylon     27-04.00 
 60        Rachel Orellana               12 1-Sachem East      27-03.00 
 61        Emily Siefert                 12 5-West Babylon     27-02.00 
 62        Alisha Antoine                12 1-Deer Park        27-02.00 
 63        Mardnie Mentor                12 1-Huntington       27-01.00 
 64        Hijab Nasir                   11 1-North Babylo     27-01.00 
 65        Ashleigh Tortorice            12 5-West Babylon     27-00.50 
 66        Aleeyah George                10 1-Riverhead        27-00.00 
 67        Christelle Jeanty             11 1-Brentwood        26-10.00 
 68        rebecca clairvoyent           11 1-Lindenhurst      26-10.00 
 69        Marissa Scimeca               10 1-Sachem East      26-09.75 
 70        Kay Metcalf                   12 5-Rocky Point      26-09.50 
 71        Sophia Sirico                 10 5-Islip            26-09.25 
 72        Marissa Laterra               11 5-Bayport/Blue     26-08.50 
 73        Hannah Crump                  11 1-Riverhead        26-08.00 
 74        Lauren Kelly                  11 1-Smithtown Ea     26-07.00 
 75        Kimberly Dean                 11 5-Bellport         26-07.00 
 76        Madison Baudille              10 5-Babylon          26-06.00 
 77        Cloe Smith                    10 1-William Floy     26-06.00 
 78        Regan Mays                    10 1-Deer Park        26-05.75 
 79        Katelyn Eames                 12 5-Bayport/Blue     26-05.50 
 80        Kerri Thornton                11 1-Ward Melvill     26-05.00 
 81        Autumn Chapman                10 1-Central Isli     26-03.50 
 82        Caitlin Derway                12 5-Kings Park       26-03.50 
 83        Delaney Rohme                 10 5-Bayport/Blue     26-03.25 
 84        Julia O'Neill                 11 1-Connetquot       26-03.00 
 85        Serena Rojas                  12 1-Ward Melvill     26-03.00 
 86        Isabella Belliose              9 1-Smithtown We     26-02.50 
 87        Brittany Becker               12 5-Mount Sinai      26-01.50 
 88        Amanda Bishop                 10 1-Smithtown Ea     26-00.00 
 89        April Sexton                  10 1-Bay Shore        25-11.50 
 90        Lauren LaMantia               12 1-Commack          25-11.00 
 91        Kiersten Johansson             9 1-Smithtown We     25-10.50 
 92        Ilana Parris                  10 1-Hhh East         25-10.00 
 93        Jada Smith                    11 1-Deer Park        25-10.00 
 94        Kali Jung                     11 1-Smithtown Ea     25-10.00 
 95        Kayla Daneau                  11 1-Smithtown Ea     25-09.00 
 96        Tatiana Leftenant             10 1-Copiague         25-08.50 
 97        Alexa Berry                   10 1-Commack          25-08.50 
 98        Gabrielle Horton              12 5-West Babylon     25-08.00 
 99        Sarina Singh                  12 5-Hhh West         25-07.50 
100        Jazlyn Harris                 12 1-Bay Shore        25-07.25 
101        Alexis Jahn                   12 5-Rocky Point      25-07.00 
102        Christy Mejia Pena             9 1-Walt Whitman     25-07.00 
103        Arzu Duman                    10 5-Kings Park       25-07.00 
104        Tami Oshikonlu                 9 1-Deer Park        25-06.00 
105        Morgan McLean                 11 1-Riverhead        25-05.75 
106        Chyna Frank                   11 1-Bay Shore        25-05.00 
107        Maria Duran Monge             11 5-Eastport/Sou     25-05.00 
108        Hope Cuomo                    12 1-North Babylo     25-05.00 
109        Emily Hughes                  11 5-Comsewogue       25-04.75 
110        Jazmine Cuffie                10 1-Bay Shore        25-04.00 
111        Destiny Wilkens               11 5-Bayport/Blue     25-03.50 
112        Jada Bramer                   12 5-Rocky Point      25-03.50 
113        Gabriella Hernandez           10 1-Central Isli     25-02.25 
114        Hannah Naja                    9 1-Smithtown We     25-01.25 
115        Samantha Nosenchuk            11 5-Comsewogue       25-01.00 
116        Jasmine Bonaparte             10 1-Bay Shore        24-10.50 
117        Ericka Craig                  10 1-Sachem East      24-10.00 
118        Bianca Lucas                  12 5-Mount Sinai      24-10.00 
119        Nica Perrino                  10 5-Rocky Point      24-10.00 
120        Joanie Petruzzi               11 1-Sachem North     24-08.50 
121        Atiya Brown                   11 1-North Babylo     24-07.25 
122        Maria Hoover                  10 1-Commack          24-07.00 
123        Kimberley Pettersen           10 1-Connetquot       24-06.75 
124        Monique Fletcher              11 1-Brentwood        24-04.00 
125        Ashley Robinson               10 5-Kings Park       24-03.00 
126        Melissa Evrensel              12 1-Smithtown We     24-02.50 
127        Ny'Ahjah Fuentes              12 1-Bay Shore        24-02.50 
128        Rebecca Geneus                11 1-Walt Whitman     24-00.00 
129        Jasmine Jones                 10 1-Sachem North     24-00.00 
130        Margaret Ardizzone            12 1-Sachem East      24-00.00 
 
Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (52)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  William Floyd  'A'                                   1:44.34 
  2  Brentwood  'A'                                       1:45.52 
  3  Hhh West  'A'                                        1:46.16 
  4  Ward Melville  'A'                                   1:47.77 
  5  Sachem East  'A'                                     1:48.27 
  6  North Babylon  'A'                                   1:48.82 
  7  Westhampton Beach  'B'                               1:48.90 
  8  Hauppauge  'A'                                       1:49.70 
  9  Longwood  'A'                                        1:49.76 
 10  Bay Shore  'A'                                       1:49.77 
 11  Connetquot  'A'                                      1:50.12 
 12  Miller Place  'A'                                    1:50.42 
 13  Hhh East  'A'                                        1:50.70 
 14  Riverhead  'A'                                       1:50.80 
 15  Amityville  'A'                                      1:51.09 
 16  Sachem East  'B'                                     1:51.28 
 17  West Babylon  'A'                                    1:51.81 
 18  Central Islip  'A'                                   1:51.99 
 19  Sachem East  'C'                                     1:52.09 
 20  Mattituck  'A'                                       1:52.93 
 21  Copiague  'A'                                        1:53.49 
 22  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               1:54.01 
 23  John Glenn  'A'                                      1:54.22 
 24  Commack  'A'                                         1:54.27 
 25  Huntington  'A'                                      1:54.69 
 26  Smithtown East  'A'                                  1:54.75 
 27  Sachem North  'A'                                    1:54.84 
 28  Smithtown West  'A'                                  1:54.99 
 29  Miller Place  'B'                                    1:55.25 
 30  Kings Park  'A'                                      1:55.59 
 31  Northport  'A'                                       1:55.70 
 32  Brentwood  'B'                                       1:55.92 
 33  Bayport/Bluepoint  'B'                               1:56.07 
 34  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     1:56.40 
 35  Sachem East  'D'                                     1:56.48 
 36  West Islip  'A'                                      1:56.52 
 37  West Babylon  'B'                                    1:56.55 
 38  Sayville  'A'                                        1:56.62 
 39  Miller Place  'C'                                    1:56.67 
 40  Patchogue/Medford  'A'                               1:56.95 
 41  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              1:57.59 
 42  Deer Park  'A'                                       1:57.62 
 43  Commack  'B'                                         1:57.71 
 44  Southampton  'A'                                     1:57.71 
 45  Hampton Bays  'A'                                    1:58.08 
 46  Mercy  'A'                                           1:58.63 
 47  Commack  'C'                                         1:58.86 
 48  Walt Whitman  'A'                                    1:59.00 
 49  Bellport  'A'                                        1:59.04 
 50  Port Jefferson  'A'                                  1:59.11 
 51  Islip  'A'                                           1:59.15 
 52  Smithtown West  'B'                                  1:59.88 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (42)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Westhampton Beach  'C'                               4:01.22 
  2  Ward Melville  'A'                                   4:01.55 
  3  Sachem East  'A'                                     4:02.52 
  4  West Babylon  'A'                                    4:04.86 
  5  Brentwood  'A'                                       4:06.56 
  6  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               4:10.48 
  7  Longwood  'A'                                        4:10.76 
  8  Miller Place  'A'                                    4:11.05 
  9  Sachem East  'B'                                     4:11.29 
 10  Bay Shore  'A'                                       4:12.32 
 11  Smithtown West  'A'                                  4:15.52 
 12  Sachem East  'C'                                     4:15.94 
 13  Sachem East  'D'                                     4:16.41 
 14  Comsewogue  'A'                                      4:17.09 
 15  Commack  'A'                                         4:17.48 
 16  Northport  'A'                                       4:17.74 
 17  Westhampton Beach  'B'                               4:18.24 
 18  Riverhead  'A'                                       4:18.47 
 19  Smithtown East  'A'                                  4:18.64 
 20  Middle Country  'A'                                  4:19.73 
 21  Hhh West  'A'                                        4:20.40 
 22  West Islip  'A'                                      4:20.64 
 23  Connetquot  'A'                                      4:21.63 
 24  Sayville  'A'                                        4:21.94 
 25  Sachem North  'A'                                    4:22.70 
 26  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     4:22.84 
 27  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                           4:23.14 
 28  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               4:23.42 
 29  Copiague  'A'                                        4:23.73 
 30  North Babylon  'A'                                   4:25.29 
 31  Central Islip  'A'                                   4:26.04 
 32  Hauppauge  'A'                                       4:27.65 
 33  East Islip  'A'                                      4:28.06 
 34  Huntington  'A'                                      4:29.20 
 35  Ward Melville  'B'                                   4:29.85 
 36  Hhh East  'A'                                        4:29.88 
 37  Kings Park  'A'                                      4:31.84 
 38  Miller Place  'B'                                    4:32.05 
 39  John Glenn  'A'                                      4:32.66 
 40  Bayport/Bluepoint  'B'                               4:33.03 
 41  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              4:33.71 
 42  Deer Park  'A'                                       4:34.75 
 
Event 16  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (39)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ward Melville  'A'                                   9:23.72 
  2  Sachem East  'A'                                     9:26.38 
  3  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                           9:52.67 
  4  Sachem East  'B'                                     9:53.06 
  5  Bay Shore  'A'                                       9:54.62 
  6  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              9:59.69 
  7  Mount Sinai  'A'                                    10:03.78 
  8  West Babylon  'A'                                   10:06.12 
  9  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                              10:06.84 
 10  Smithtown East  'A'                                 10:08.69 
 11  Sachem East  'C'                                    10:09.68 
 12  Huntington  'A'                                     10:15.89 
 13  Shoreham Wading River  'B'                          10:17.91 
 14  Connetquot  'A'                                     10:18.60 
 15  Brentwood  'A'                                      10:19.49 
 16  Comsewogue  'A'                                     10:20.44 
 17  Deer Park  'A'                                      10:21.86 
 18  Miller Place  'A'                                   10:22.23 
 19  Commack  'A'                                        10:27.00 
 20  Riverhead  'A'                                      10:29.33 
 21  Bayport/Bluepoint  'B'                              10:29.35 
 22  Sachem East  'D'                                    10:31.08 
 23  Smithtown West  'A'                                 10:34.22 
 24  Longwood  'A'                                       10:35.00 
 25  Hauppauge  'A'                                      10:36.32 
 26  Bellport  'A'                                       10:36.80 
 27  Sachem North  'A'                                   10:38.51 
 28  Harborfields  'A'                                   10:40.39 
 29  Northport  'A'                                      10:42.40 
 30  Ward Melville  'B'                                  10:42.50 
 31  Bellport  'B'                                       10:43.54 
 32  Westhampton Beach  'A'                              10:44.24 
 33  West Islip  'A'                                     10:44.79 
 34  Southampton  'A'                                    10:45.81 
 35  John Glenn  'A'                                     10:47.78 
 36  Hampton Bays  'A'                                   10:56.46 
 37  West Babylon  'B'                                   10:58.70 
 38  Kings Park  'A'                                     10:58.99 
 39  Walt Whitman  'A'                                   10:59.00 
 
Event 17  Girls 1 Mile Run (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Katherine Lee                 12 5-Shoreham Wad      5:01.08 
  2        Catherine Farrell             11 1-Smithtown Ea      5:10.88 
  3        Roshni Singh                  10 1-Bay Shore         5:10.89 
  4        Melissa Merone                10 1-Sachem East       5:11.91 
  5        Jordyn McDonnell              11 1-Sachem North      5:14.93 
  6        Rachel Ruggiero               12 1-Sachem East       5:16.80 
  7        Molly Ramirez                 10 1-Sachem North      5:21.48 
  8        Christina Yakaboski           10 1-Riverhead         5:22.68 
  9        Josephine Critchley            9 5-West Babylon      5:23.62 
 10        Lindsey Dodenhoff             11 1-Sachem East       5:24.56 
 11        Klaire Klemens                12 1-West Islip        5:26.48 
 12        Nicole Abbondandelo           12 1-Huntington        5:30.94 
 13        Sarah Wilkinson               12 1-Smithtown We      5:30.97 
 14        Kate Cochran                  11 1-Ward Melvill      5:33.91 
 15        Sabrinna Mena                  9 1-Sachem East       5:36.90 
 16        Lexi Grassia                  10 1-Bay Shore         5:39.04 
 17        Anna Pirkl                    12 1-Bay Shore         5:39.31 
 18        Makenna Morton                 8 1-Smithtown Ea      5:39.35 
 19        Anna Murphy                    9 1-Sachem East       5:39.48 
 20        Sandra Vivar                  12 1-William Floy      5:40.00 
 21        Kate Manalastas               10 1-Smithtown We      5:41.37 
 22        Josie Muratore                 8 1-Smithtown We      5:41.88 
 23        Sabrina Simonetti             11 1-Bay Shore         5:42.85 
 24        Megan Sigismonti              10 1-Smithtown Ea      5:43.91 
 25        Kaleena Guadalupe             10 1-Deer Park         5:44.27 
 26        Allison Rinfret               11 1-Sachem East       5:44.85 
 27        Catherine Surian              11 1-Bay Shore         5:44.86 
 
Event 18  Girls 2 Mile Run (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Lindsey Dodenhoff             11 1-Sachem East      11:13.86 
  2        Sarah Connelly                10 5-Mount Sinai      11:29.43 
  3        Emily Ginty                   10 1-Smithtown Ea     11:31.06 
  4        Catherine Farrell             11 1-Smithtown Ea     11:32.35 
  5        Rachel Ruggiero               12 1-Sachem East      11:32.58 
  6        Melissa Merone                10 1-Sachem East      11:32.60 
  7        Noreen Guilfoyle              12 5-Mount Sinai      11:33.50 
  8        Josephine Critchley            9 5-West Babylon     11:34.92 
  9        Ashley Steedman                9 5-Westhampton      12:23.21 
 
Event 19  Girls Weight Throw (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Ashley Walsh                  12 5-Bayport/Blue     43-06.25 
  2        Julia Gensler                 11 5-Bayport/Blue     39-00.75 
  3        Christina Artusa              12 1-Sachem East      38-03.75 
  4        Isabella Alloco               12 1-Northport        37-06.75 
  5        Imoniri Aghomon               12 1-Bay Shore        37-05.25 
  6        Molly Kearns                  12 1-Sachem North     35-10.75 
  7        Aliya Martin                  12 1-Sachem East      33-06.25 
  8        Lynne Gbadamosi               12 1-Deer Park        32-00.50 
  9        Nadia Paul                    12 1-Longwood         32-00.00 
 10        Fiona Edwards-Smith           12 5-Islip            31-01.50 
 11        Joyce Pluviose                12 5-Hhh West         31-00.25 
 12        Abigail Bandl                 12 1-Sachem North     30-09.50 
 13        Nephar Durand                 11 1-Huntington       30-01.25 
 14        Kyria Moore                   12 1-Copiague         30-00.00 
 15        Mardnie Mentor                12 1-Huntington       28-07.50 
 16        Leilani Sandino               12 5-Islip            26-07.50 
 17        Jenna Yabroudy                11 1-Huntington       26-04.00 
 18        Imonie Woody                  12 1-Longwood         26-02.75 
 19        Erin Colgan                   10 1-Sachem North     26-01.00 
 20        Megan Wood                    10 1-Ward Melvill     25-10.50 
 21        Gwynnevere Foss               10 1-Longwood         25-05.75 
 22        Kasey Evans                   11 1-Longwood         24-07.25 
 23        Gianna Morales                12 1-Longwood         23-08.50 
 24        Marissa Scimeca               10 1-Sachem East      23-05.75 
 25        Maria Hoover                  10 1-Commack          23-03.25 
 26        Serena Rojas                  12 1-Ward Melvill     22-00.75 
 27        Alexa Berry                   10 1-Commack          21-09.00