Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Section XI  Girls Best of the Season - 1/10/2018                
                                    Suffolk                                    
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (99)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Arielle Desir                 12 Longwood               7.70 
  2        Kiera Hughes                  12 Ward Melvill           8.63 
  3        Arianna Mcleod                11 Longwood               8.64 
  4        Hailey Rhatigan               12 Sachem North           8.77 
  5        Jeilyn Balbuena               11 Sachem East            8.92 
  6        Siara Guevara                 12 Miller Place           9.11 
  7        Sydnie Rohme                  11 Northport              9.15 
  8        Jillian Patterson             12 Miller Place           9.19 
  9        Skye Lehr                     10 Kings Park             9.19 
 10        Kayleigh Robinson             11 Mount Sinai            9.25 
 11        Alexis Green                  11 Longwood               9.29 
 12        Jacklyn Spaccaforno           10 Miller Place           9.35 
 13        Falan Boyd                    12 Bay Shore              9.37 
 14        Ally Turbush                  11 Eastport/Sou           9.41 
 15        Sasha Young                   11 Smithtown Ea           9.47 
 16        Angie Guevara                  9 Miller Place           9.51 
 17        Imani Martin                  12 Sachem East            9.55 
 18        Kelsie Naldrett               12 Connetquot             9.61 
 19        Sarah Zobrist                 10 Longwood               9.61 
 20        Julianna Mercado              11 Sachem East            9.62 
 21        Caroline Palumbo              11 Southampton            9.65 
 22        Alexandra Trischetti          10 West Babylon           9.65 
 23        Sophia Clark                  11 Hhh East               9.68 
 24        Lexi Roth                     12 Middle Count           9.71 
 25        Teresa Gatti                  11 Hauppauge              9.72 
 26        Kelsey Shapiro                12 Longwood               9.72 
 27        Alexis Nesbitt                11 North Babylo           9.76 
 28        Cheyenne Felician             11 Bay Shore              9.76 
 29        Erica Martinez                12 Bay Shore              9.80 
 30        Hannah Harrington             11 Kings Park             9.83 
 31        Lily Hooks                    12 Bayport/Blue           9.84 
 32        Olivia Kelly                  11 John Glenn             9.85 
 33        Jamie Cozzi                   10 West Babylon           9.85 
 34        Alexandria Maniscalco         12 Deer Park              9.86 
 35        Thamarah Bouaz                12 North Babylo           9.87 
 36        Theresa Reinesch              12 Northport              9.87 
 37        Caisey Scarpinella            11 Hauppauge              9.89 
 38        Stephanie Schiavoni           12 Southampton            9.89 
 39        Brooke Papele                 11 Sachem East            9.92 
 40        Victoria Walsh                12 Smithtown Ea           9.93 
 41        Kyra Valestrand               12 Bayport/Blue           9.94 
 42        Julia Gensler                 11 Bayport/Blue           9.94 
 43        Arya Deshpande                 9 Sachem East            9.94 
 44        Brittney Viera                12 Smithtown We           9.95 
 45        Audrey Saroka                 10 Bayport/Blue           9.98 
 46        Malia Fowler                   9 Bay Shore             10.02 
 47        Ebelyn Harriman               12 Mount Sinai           10.04 
 48        Hope Cuomo                    12 North Babylo          10.06 
 49        Olivia Johnson                10 Kings Park            10.09 
 50        Kerri Giambruno                9 John Glenn            10.09 
 51        Jasmine Ahmed                 11 Sachem East           10.10 
 52        Allison D'Angio               10 Ward Melvill          10.10 
 53        Dominique Reynolds            10 Mount Sinai           10.11 
 54        Georgia DiVisconti             9 West Babylon          10.12 
 55        Marie Mullen                  11 Greenport             10.12 
 56        Kayla Dickinson               12 Miller Place          10.13 
 57        Christine Szafranski          11 Southampton           10.15 
 58        Katie Parks                   11 Mattituck             10.15 
 59        Ashley Robinson               10 Sayville              10.18 
 60        Abby Larsson                  10 Bayport/Blue          10.18 
 61        Cayla Romano                  12 West Islip            10.19 
 62        Kaylee Vanella                11 Sachem East           10.20 
 63        Caitlin Christie              10 Bay Shore             10.21 
 64        Brianna Springer              12 Commack               10.22 
 65        Nikki Searles                  9 Mattituck             10.26 
 66        Olivia Trama                  11 Babylon               10.28 
 67        Deanna LaGreca                10 Hhh West              10.29 
 68        Stephanie Panowich            11 Sachem East           10.30 
 69        Arleyona Stevens              10 Central Isli          10.30 
 70        Christelle Jeanty             11 Brentwood             10.33 
 71        Juliana Buonaiuto             10 Smithtown We          10.37 
 72        Grace Kwiatkowski             11 Westhampton           10.39 
 73        Sara Tello                    12 Bay Shore             10.41 
 74        Camryn Lisante                10 West Babylon          10.41 
 75        Mikayla Pulido                11 Sachem North          10.42 
 76        Mia Sansanelli                11 John Glenn            10.43 
 77        Courtney Trzcinski            11 Mattituck             10.44 
 78        Mardnie Mentor                12 Huntington            10.45 
 79        Ejim Nnate                    10 Comsewogue            10.46 
 80        Brianna Bolden                12 Bay Shore             10.48 
 81        Taylor Block                  10 Commack               10.51 
 82        Anjelina Altebrando            9 Miller Place          10.53 
 83        Kaylah Roberts                10 Copiague              10.53 
 84        Jerzelle Cordero              11 Westhampton           10.53 
 85        Jadyn Wells                   10 West Babylon          10.54 
 86        Nicole Weaver                 10 Connetquot            10.57 
 87        Nicole Akten                  11 Hampton Bays          10.58 
 88        Jenuvea Smart                 10 Commack               10.60 
 89        Ashley Buro                   11 Shoreham Wad          10.62 
 90        Bridget Welch                 10 East Islip            10.62 
 91        Caroline Regan                 9 Ward Melvill          10.62 
 92        Mary Raymond                   9 Bellport              10.65 
 93        Chloe Jung                    12 Miller Place          10.66 
 94        Arionna Hewitt                11 Brentwood             10.67 
 95        Erin Thompson                 10 West Babylon          10.67 
 96        Nikia Houpe                    9 William Floy          10.67 
 97        Alexa Boniberger               9 West Islip            10.68 
 98        Abigail Finley                11 Middle Count          10.71 
 99        Brianna Zelman                12 Northport             10.73 
 
Event 2  Girls 3000 Meter Run (62)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Roshni Singh                  10 Bay Shore          10:23.06 
  2        Lindsey Dodenhoff             11 Sachem East        10:37.99 
  3        Melissa Merone                10 Sachem East        10:38.94 
  4        Sarah Connelly                10 Mount Sinai        10:39.80 
  5        Catherine Farrell             11 Smithtown Ea       10:41.25 
  6        Rachel Ruggiero               12 Sachem East        10:41.47 
  7        Emily Ginty                   10 Smithtown Ea       10:43.47 
  8        Josephine Critchley            9 West Babylon       10:43.63 
  9        Isabella DiPalermo            10 Mount Sinai        10:47.23 
 10        Kaitlyn Chandrika              9 Mount Sinai        10:53.54 
 11        Gabby Schneider               11 Smithtown Ea       10:53.63 
 12        Noreen Guilfoyle              12 Mount Sinai        10:55.10 
 13        Molly Ramirez                 10 Sachem North       10:59.62 
 14        Klaire Klemens                12 West Islip         11:05.57 
 15        Danelle Rose                  10 Miller Place       11:12.01 
 16        Alexandra Smith               11 Shoreham Wad       11:12.19 
 17        Kaitlyn Iocca                 10 Connetquot         11:13.40 
 18        Holly Michelsen               10 Eastport/Sou       11:13.71 
 19        Julianna Horz                 11 Commack            11:15.99 
 20        Marcie Hogan                  11 Eastport/Sou       11:16.94 
 21        Nicole Abbondandelo           12 Huntington         11:17.12 
 22        Jennifer Manzanares           12 Rocky Point        11:19.08 
 23        Sandra Vivar                  12 William Floy       11:19.48 
 24        Catherine Surian              11 Bay Shore          11:21.96 
 25        Kaitlyn DeYulio               11 Commack            11:26.04 
 26        Gianna Rinaldi                11 Commack            11:28.38 
 27        Sophia Trifoli                 9 Bay Shore          11:32.24 
 28        Tara Hauff                    12 West Babylon       11:32.47 
 29        Ashley Graetzer               11 Sachem North       11:35.49 
 30        Ashley Steedman                9 Westhampton        11:39.37 
 31        Savannah Haushalter            9 Eastport/Sou       11:39.63 
 32        Madison Ciuffetelli           12 Hhh East           11:41.84 
 33        Grace Weigele                  9 Walt Whitman       11:42.40 
 34        Allaura Dashnaw               12 Sachem North       11:44.50 
 35        Zoe Feigel                     9 Bay Shore          11:44.80 
 36        Kelsey Hill                   10 Commack            11:45.50 
 37        Cassandra Cosma               10 Center Moric       11:45.64 
 38        Jenna Newman                  11 Sayville           11:45.69 
 39        Victoria Grosskopf             9 Ward Melvill       11:47.24 
 40        Gabriella Mott                12 Sachem North       11:47.34 
 41        Clackett Rebecca              10 Hauppauge          11:48.85 
 42        Leah Miller                   11 Harborfields       11:49.70 
 43        Natalie Haab                  11 West Babylon       11:50.50 
 44        Brigid Lipari                 12 Sayville           11:50.81 
 45        Kristen Thomas                12 Islip              11:51.63 
 46        Giselle Aparicio              11 Deer Park          11:51.83 
 47        Ava Engstrom                   9 East Hampton       11:52.27 
 48        Erin Eivers                   11 Harborfields       11:52.61 
 49        Isabella Rogler               10 West Islip         11:53.32 
 50        Elizabeth Demacopoulos        10 Commack            11:55.33 
 51        Yasmeen Araujo                11 Deer Park          11:55.79 
 52        Kaleena Guadalupe             10 Deer Park          11:57.53 
 53        Jessica Grover                11 Hhh East           11:59.07 
 54        Veronica Szygalowicz          10 Lindenhurst        11:59.38 
 55        Madeline Mastriano            12 Ward Melvill       11:59.83 
 56        Rebecca Block                 12 Sachem North       12:05.85 
 57        Abby Egan                      9 Kings Park         12:09.23 
 58        Sarah Wilkinson               12 Smithtown We       12:10.60 
 59        Grace Hayes                   10 Mercy              12:10.66 
 60        Catherine Shaw                 8 Babylon            12:11.06 
 61        Michelle Gagliardo            11 Southampton        12:14.55 
 62        Samantha Pugh                  9 Commack            12:14.93 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash (113)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Brianna Davis                 10 Brentwood              7.34 
  2        Antoinette Miller             12 William Floy           7.36 
  3        Akajia Atkins                 12 Copiague               7.41 
  4        Tatianna Kistner               9 William Floy           7.41 
  5        Arielle Desir                 12 Longwood               7.46 
  6        Cherish Love                  10 North Babylo           7.49 
  7        Dana Cerbone                  12 Middle Count           7.50 
  8        Jada Obie                     12 Hauppauge              7.52 
  9        Hillary Edwards               12 Brentwood              7.56 
 10        Michele Daye                  10 Hhh West               7.59 
 11        Martina Keith                 11 Hhh West               7.59 
 12        Stephanie Tsangaris           12 John Glenn             7.60 
 13        Alexia Mayo                   12 Brentwood              7.60 
 14        Gabby Griffin                 12 Comsewogue             7.62 
 15        Indya Hunter                  11 Amityville             7.63 
 16        Grace Sargent                  9 Middle Count           7.63 
 17        Krystian Hobson               12 Amityville             7.65 
 18        Samantha Quigley              12 North Babylo           7.70 
 19        Carissa Militano              11 Miller Place           7.74 
 20        Alexandrea Harriott           12 Central Isli           7.76 
 21        Rebecca Adebisi               12 Longwood               7.77 
 22        Julia Smith                   10 Westhampton            7.77 
 23        Maritza Blanchard             12 Middle Count           7.78 
 24        Nadja Ashley                  11 West Babylon           7.79 
 25        Kiera Hughes                  12 Ward Melvill           7.80 
 26        Kianna Hawkins                11 William Floy           7.81 
 27        Laseya Flores-Lynch           11 Amityville             7.82 
 28        Lauren Wozny                  11 Smithtown Ea           7.83 
 29        Bella Masotti                  9 Mattituck              7.84 
 30        Marina Skelly                 12 Connetquot             7.84 
 31        Emily Zeblisky                12 Northport              7.85 
 32        Nicola Calabrese              12 North Babylo           7.85 
 33        Jahnia Hodge                  10 Hhh East               7.85 
 34        Meg Dinizio                   12 Mattituck              7.86 
 35        Stephanie Weiner               7 Central Isli           7.86 
 36        Lauren Fogel                  12 Hhh East               7.88 
 37        Aisha Brown                   12 Islip                  7.89 
 38        Alicia Donlon                 10 Connetquot             7.89 
 39        Josie Fargas                  10 Bay Shore              7.90 
 40        Imani Jackson                  9 Amityville             7.90 
 41        Evelyne Harper                10 Longwood               7.91 
 42        Trinity Roberts                9 Copiague               7.92 
 43        Sally Tietjen                  9 Smithtown We           7.92 
 44        Ajhani Carroll                11 Copiague               7.92 
 45        Halle Moore                   10 Copiague               7.93 
 46        Ariana Malik                  12 Hhh East               7.93 
 47        Nicole Arey                   12 Islip                  7.94 
 48        Jiana Hall                    10 Patchogue/Me           7.94 
 49        Mia Milton                    11 Eastport/Sou           7.94 
 50        Malaika Pierre-Louis          12 Brentwood              7.95 
 51        Jeilyn Balbuena               11 Sachem East            7.95 
 52        Brooke Papele                 11 Sachem East            7.95 
 53        Jaden Catalina                 9 Sayville               7.95 
 54        Madison Mulder                12 Smithtown We           7.95 
 55        Emma Panciocco                10 Riverhead              7.97 
 56        Kylasia Bullard               10 William Floy           7.97 
 57        Jenna D'Onofrio               10 West Babylon           7.98 
 58        Wendi Palacios                 9 Lindenhurst            7.99 
 59        Sophia Clark                  11 Hhh East               7.99 
 60        Alicia Brooks                 10 Huntington             8.00 
 61        Hannah Harrington             11 Kings Park             8.00 
 62        Emma Rowan                    11 Sachem North           8.00 
 63        Madison Byrne                 10 Hhh West               8.00 
 64        Farrah Roesch                 11 North Babylo           8.01 
 65        Destiny Jackson               11 Amityville             8.02 
 66        Ali Hardie                    11 Connetquot             8.02 
 67        Erin McLoughlin                9 Connetquot             8.04 
 68        Isabella Justino              10 Smithtown We           8.04 
 69        Maureen Duffy                  9 Westhampton            8.04 
 70        Anaiya Mason                  11 Amityville             8.04 
 71        Gianna Pepitone               11 Sachem East            8.06 
 72        Cathryn Ricciardelli          12 Huntington             8.06 
 73        Danielle Dacres               12 Longwood               8.06 
 74        Kerrice Harrison               9 Copiague               8.07 
 75        Aries Rashed                   9 Amityville             8.09 
 76        N'Jeri Mainer                  9 Bay Shore              8.09 
 77        Oceane Ode                     9 Westhampton            8.10 
 78        Deonna Beard                  11 Brentwood              8.11 
 79        Kayla Garcia                   9 Sachem North           8.12 
 80        Lauren Modzelewski            10 Smithtown Ea           8.12 
 81        Emily Payne                   11 Northport              8.14 
 82        Emma Kolsch                   12 Mount Sinai            8.14 
 83        Jessica Nischo                11 Sachem North           8.14 
 84        Victoria Maffettone           11 Sayville               8.14 
 85        Ellie Masera                  10 Eastport/Sou           8.14 
 86        Rachel Russ                   10 Port Jeffers           8.15 
 87        Emily Medina                   9 Connetquot             8.15 
 88        Grace Young                   11 Smithtown Ea           8.15 
 89        Deanna Kelly                  10 Mercy                  8.16 
 90        Alexi Braun                   12 Hhh East               8.16 
 91        Amarys John                   10 Hauppauge              8.16 
 92        Antonette Pommells             9 Walt Whitman           8.17 
 93        Olivia Valle                  12 Mercy                  8.17 
 94        Delu Rizzo                    10 Riverhead              8.17 
 95        Maddie Ryan                   12 Kings Park             8.18 
 96        Alexis Nesbitt                11 North Babylo           8.18 
 97        Isabella Aparicio             11 Deer Park              8.19 
 98        Janelle Foston                10 Connetquot             8.20 
 99        Bianca Volino                 11 Longwood               8.20 
100        Zoe Dougherty                 12 Kings Park             8.21 
101        Tammantha Merchant            10 Hauppauge              8.21 
102        Caroline Miller               11 John Glenn             8.23 
103        Courtney Conway               11 East Islip             8.23 
104        Theresa Reinesch              12 Northport              8.23 
105        Ejim Nnate                    10 Comsewogue             8.24 
106        Kimberly Dean                 11 Bellport               8.24 
107        Ashley Robinson               10 Sayville               8.24 
108        Julia DiMaio                  10 Deer Park              8.24 
109        Kerri Thornton                11 Ward Melvill           8.24 
110        Isabelle Makinen              11 Sachem East            8.24 
111        Marissa Cummings              10 Deer Park              8.34 
112        Jasmine Jones                 10 Sachem North           8.44 
113        Giovanna Giffone               8 Deer Park              8.44 
 
Event 4  Girls 600 Meter Run (92)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Allyson Gaedje                12 Ward Melvill        1:36.34 
  2        Samantha Rutt                 12 Ward Melvill        1:38.02 
  3        Donisha Jeanty                10 Brentwood           1:39.34 
  4        Maeve Murphy                  11 Westhampton         1:39.40 
  5        Kayla Berman                  12 Westhampton         1:41.15 
  6        Elizabeth Radke               10 Ward Melvill        1:41.26 
  7        Hannah Heller                 11 West Babylon        1:41.53 
  8        Nia Singer                    12 Bay Shore           1:41.56 
  9        Shayna Arrigo                 12 Sachem East         1:41.58 
 10        Brianna Quartararo            11 Comsewogue          1:41.61 
 11        Jessica Nischo                11 Sachem North        1:41.98 
 12        Kaitlyn Famiglietti           12 Sachem East         1:42.49 
 13        Kayleigh Robinson             11 Mount Sinai         1:42.68 
 14        Bridget Abraldes              10 Sachem East         1:42.77 
 15        Catherine Farrell             11 Smithtown Ea        1:43.05 
 16        Kaitlyn Chandrika              9 Mount Sinai         1:43.10 
 17        Samantha Sturgess             12 Ward Melvill        1:43.40 
 18        Lauren Trejo                   9 Sachem East         1:43.56 
 19        Tara Hauff                    12 West Babylon        1:44.02 
 20        Allison Seidman               12 Commack             1:44.20 
 21        Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis         10 West Babylon        1:44.34 
 22        Olivia Kneski                 12 Mercy               1:45.07 
 23        Ebelyn Harriman               12 Mount Sinai         1:45.69 
 24        Paulina Gasparis               9 Miller Place        1:45.75 
 25        Lindsey Gallagher             12 Shelter Isla        1:46.05 
 26        Siara Guevara                 12 Miller Place        1:46.13 
 27        Emily Karl                    11 Connetquot          1:46.18 
 28        Emma Johnsen                  12 Bellport            1:46.50 
 29        Maggie Ross                   12 Bayport/Blue        1:46.51 
 30        Margaret McKeever             12 North Babylo        1:46.52 
 31        Jade Dyer-Kennedy             12 Hauppauge           1:46.64 
 32        Sarah Levine                  11 Commack             1:46.66 
 33        Alexarae Clark                11 Deer Park           1:46.89 
 34        Jade Young                    11 Central Isli        1:47.19 
 35        Alicia Donlon                 10 Connetquot          1:47.33 
 36        Celina Schenk                 11 Connetquot          1:47.52 
 37        Kaitlynn Drennan              11 Middle Count        1:47.58 
 38        Anna Murphy                    9 Sachem East         1:47.58 
 39        Payton Maddaloni              10 Mattituck           1:47.67 
 40        Liz Ihm                        9 Lindenhurst         1:47.71 
 41        Christie Czajka               11 East Islip          1:47.74 
 42        Catherine Eng                 11 Smithtown We        1:47.88 
 43        Nicole Garcia                 10 Shoreham Wad        1:48.00 
 44        Riley Dash                    10 Harborfields        1:48.17 
 45        Heather Dillon                11 Deer Park           1:48.23 
 46        Crystal Benavides             12 Brentwood           1:48.52 
 47        Angela Consalazio             12 Sachem East         1:48.73 
 48        Kristina Deraveniere          10 Riverhead           1:48.74 
 49        Ariel McDermott               11 Deer Park           1:49.22 
 50        Rachel Weber                  10 Sachem East         1:49.23 
 51        Sophie Dellacave              11 Huntington          1:49.54 
 52        Maggie Clark                  10 Bayport/Blue        1:49.72 
 53        Ashley Pugliese               10 Hhh West            1:49.81 
 54        Sabrina Competiello           10 John Glenn          1:49.97 
 55        Kalliopi Gasparis             11 Miller Place        1:50.05 
 56        Catherine Rotelli             11 Commack             1:50.09 
 57        Samantha Kenny                11 Miller Place        1:50.15 
 58        Cheyenne Felician             11 Bay Shore           1:50.37 
 59        Michaela Deitch               10 Commack             1:50.38 
 60        Olivia Teng                   11 Hhh East            1:50.64 
 61        Christina Haig                11 East Islip          1:50.86 
 62        Christine Delianne            12 West Islip          1:50.97 
 63        Sarah Thornton                10 Ward Melvill        1:51.10 
 64        Niamh Condan                  12 Huntington          1:51.42 
 65        Alexa Cooper                  12 Hhh West            1:51.46 
 66        Emma Gallagher                10 Shelter Isla        1:51.56 
 67        Victoria McKnight              9 Ward Melvill        1:51.57 
 68        Emily Wynne                    9 Eastport/Sou        1:51.62 
 69        Sydney Gilmore                 9 Northport           1:51.74 
 70        Briana Dillon                 12 Longwood            1:51.75 
 71        Clackett Rebecca              10 Hauppauge           1:51.83 
 72        Teresa Gatti                  11 Hauppauge           1:51.99 
 73        Abigail Gobler                 9 Westhampton         1:52.10 
 74        Jackie Amato                   9 Westhampton         1:52.13 
 75        Madeline Mowbray              11 Islip               1:52.23 
 76        Eva Edwards                   11 Connetquot          1:52.34 
 77        Victoria Leonard              10 Brentwood           1:52.42 
 78        Heather Caputo                11 Mount Sinai         1:52.59 
 79        Julia Stafford                 9 Ward Melvill        1:52.66 
 80        Gia Arancio                    9 Hauppauge           1:52.77 
 81        Ruth Gonzalez                  9 Bay Shore           1:52.81 
 82        Jasmine Ahmed                 11 Sachem East         1:52.90 
 83        Jenny Arancio                  9 Hauppauge           1:52.92 
 84        Sabrinna Mena                  9 Sachem East         1:52.97 
 85        Danielle Ohrtman              11 Shoreham Wad        1:53.00 
 86        Sarah White                   12 Huntington          1:53.04 
 87        Jessica Faustin               10 Middle Count        1:53.05 
 88        Mikayla Woss                  11 West Islip          1:53.28 
 89        Isadora Petretti              10 Shoreham Wad        1:53.79 
 90        Erin Thompson                 10 West Babylon        1:54.01 
 91        Nicole Akten                  11 Hampton Bays        1:54.22 
 92        Alexa Skoubas                 10 Deer Park           1:54.24 
 
Event 5  Girls 1000 Meter Run (100)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Kaitlyn Chandrika              9 Mount Sinai         3:00.98 
  2        Samantha Rutt                 12 Ward Melvill        3:02.02 
  3        Roshni Singh                  10 Bay Shore           3:02.34 
  4        Bridget Abraldes              10 Sachem East         3:02.73 
  5        Shayna Arrigo                 12 Sachem East         3:03.05 
  6        Rachel Ruggiero               12 Sachem East         3:04.04 
  7        Melissa Merone                10 Sachem East         3:04.48 
  8        Jordyn McDonnell              11 Sachem North        3:07.29 
  9        Catherine Farrell             11 Smithtown Ea        3:07.42 
 10        Elizabeth Radke               10 Ward Melvill        3:07.75 
 11        Cassandra Shore               11 Eastport/Sou        3:08.27 
 12        Tara Hauff                    12 West Babylon        3:08.98 
 13        Hannah Heller                 11 West Babylon        3:09.19 
 14        Allyson Gaedje                12 Ward Melvill        3:09.69 
 15        Nicole Abbondandelo           12 Huntington          3:10.71 
 16        Hadley Clayton                11 Huntington          3:11.24 
 17        Alexarae Clark                11 Deer Park           3:11.41 
 18        Samantha Sturgess             12 Ward Melvill        3:11.61 
 19        Kayleigh Robinson             11 Mount Sinai         3:11.76 
 20        Christina Yakaboski           10 Riverhead           3:11.81 
 21        Maggie Ross                   12 Bayport/Blue        3:12.33 
 22        Danelle Rose                  10 Miller Place        3:13.27 
 23        Sarah Connelly                10 Mount Sinai         3:13.67 
 24        Kate Cochran                  11 Ward Melvill        3:15.11 
 25        Margaret McKeever             12 North Babylo        3:15.13 
 26        Brianna Quartararo            11 Comsewogue          3:15.13 
 27        Grace Minikel                 11 Bellport            3:15.36 
 28        Jackie Amato                   9 Westhampton         3:15.80 
 29        Catherine Surian              11 Bay Shore           3:16.39 
 30        Lindsey Dodenhoff             11 Sachem East         3:16.39 
 31        Ashley Jean-Raymond           12 Copiague            3:16.83 
 32        Savanna Brady                  9 Bayport/Blue        3:16.85 
 33        Alexandra Smith               11 Shoreham Wad        3:17.26 
 34        Josephine Critchley            9 West Babylon        3:17.29 
 35        Michelle Gagliardo            11 Southampton         3:17.34 
 36        Klaire Klemens                12 West Islip          3:17.37 
 37        Samantha Marelli               8 Longwood            3:17.89 
 38        Lauren Trejo                   9 Sachem East         3:18.08 
 39        Joy Petersen                   8 East Islip          3:18.14 
 40        Lexi Grassia                  10 Bay Shore           3:18.31 
 41        Shannon Horan                 11 West Islip          3:19.54 
 42        Kaitlyn Famiglietti           12 Sachem East         3:19.60 
 43        Ebelyn Harriman               12 Mount Sinai         3:19.67 
 44        Rachel Weber                  10 Sachem East         3:20.18 
 45        Gabriella Menendez            10 Brentwood           3:20.40 
 46        Malia Fowler                   9 Bay Shore           3:20.97 
 47        Rachel Ewanyk                 11 Northport           3:21.03 
 48        Madeline Amberger             10 Connetquot          3:21.15 
 49        Sabrina Donoghue              10 Comsewogue          3:21.64 
 50        Hannah Smalley                 9 East Islip          3:21.73 
 51        Kailey Uresk                  12 Harborfields        3:22.39 
 52        Liz Ihm                        9 Lindenhurst         3:22.84 
 53        Emma Johnsen                  12 Bellport            3:23.04 
 54        Serena Tulley                 12 Commack             3:23.07 
 55        Zoe Feigel                     9 Bay Shore           3:23.14 
 56        Kaitlynn Drennan              11 Middle Count        3:23.33 
 57        Hannah Fiorentine             10 Bayport/Blue        3:23.81 
 58        Niamh Condan                  12 Huntington          3:24.23 
 59        Allison Reid                   8 Northport           3:24.37 
 60        Isabella Cottone               9 Connetquot          3:24.38 
 61        Ashley Steedman                9 Westhampton         3:24.69 
 62        Madeline Mastriano            12 Ward Melvill        3:25.01 
 63        Emily Thornton                11 Connetquot          3:25.04 
 64        Sarah Levine                  11 Commack             3:25.17 
 65        Ashley Graetzer               11 Sachem North        3:25.34 
 66        Madison Stromski               9 Riverhead           3:25.43 
 67        Sabrina Simonetti             11 Bay Shore           3:25.77 
 68        Rebecca Block                 12 Sachem North        3:25.78 
 69        Valerie Rogel                  9 Huntington          3:25.99 
 70        Abigail Gobler                 9 Westhampton         3:26.07 
 71        Mikayla Woss                  11 West Islip          3:26.27 
 72        Emma Conroy                   10 Riverhead           3:26.52 
 73        Emma Gallagher                10 Shelter Isla        3:26.54 
 74        Sara Peterson                 10 Comsewogue          3:26.75 
 75        Ella Rauch                    10 Bellport            3:26.79 
 76        Angela Consalazio             12 Sachem East         3:26.88 
 77        Sofia Condron                  8 John Glenn          3:27.05 
 78        Elena Billings                11 Kings Park          3:27.45 
 79        Kristen Thomas                12 Islip               3:27.53 
 80        Grace Lawlor                  11 Harborfields        3:27.62 
 81        Caroline Berner               11 Smithtown We        3:27.85 
 82        Aileen Schretzmayer           11 Port Jeffers        3:27.99 
 83        Olivia Pizzuto                12 Riverhead           3:28.13 
 84        Chelsea Benedict              12 Sachem East         3:28.15 
 85        Ashley Pugliese               10 Hhh West            3:28.21 
 86        Natalie Haab                  11 West Babylon        3:28.27 
 87        Natalia Ruszkowski            10 Riverhead           3:28.28 
 88        Bianca Punger                 12 Deer Park           3:28.30 
 89        Caitlin O'Hehir               12 Sachem East         3:28.88 
 90        Sandra Vivar                  12 William Floy        3:28.90 
 91        Rebecca Holt                  11 Ward Melvill        3:29.35 
 92        Madeline Mowbray              11 Islip               3:29.37 
 93        Emily Karl                    11 Connetquot          3:29.37 
 94        Sabrina Duenas                11 Rocky Point         3:29.43 
 95        Mackenzie Stickelman           8 John Glenn          3:29.58 
 96        Anna Murphy                    9 Sachem East         3:29.65 
 97        Jessica Schaefer              11 Sachem East         3:29.77 
 98        Savannah Crowe                12 East Islip          3:29.89 
 99        Isabella Rogler               10 West Islip          3:29.91 
100        Heather Caputo                11 Mount Sinai         3:29.92 
 
Event 6  Girls 300 Meter Dash (99)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Arielle Desir                 12 Longwood              40.31 
  2        Samantha Rutt                 12 Ward Melvill          41.81 
  3        Michele Daye                  10 Hhh West              42.02 
  4        Samantha Quigley              12 North Babylo          42.23 
  5        Kayla Berman                  12 Westhampton           42.44 
  6        Maritza Blanchard             12 Middle Count          42.54 
  7        Jade Foster                   11 William Floy          42.73 
  8        Kianna Hawkins                11 William Floy          42.78 
  9        Maeve Murphy                  11 Westhampton           42.92 
 10        Tatianna Kistner               9 William Floy          43.14 
 11        Nia Singer                    12 Bay Shore             43.21 
 12        Marina Skelly                 12 Connetquot            43.23 
 13        Alexandrea Harriott           12 Central Isli          43.30 
 14        Maureen Duffy                  9 Westhampton           43.35 
 15        Julia Smith                   10 Westhampton           43.35 
 16        Nadja Ashley                  11 West Babylon          43.35 
 17        Donisha Jeanty                10 Brentwood             43.44 
 18        Gabby Griffin                 12 Comsewogue            43.45 
 19        Martina Keith                 11 Hhh West              43.50 
 20        Angelique Palmer              12 Brentwood             43.58 
 21        Jessica Nischo                11 Sachem North          43.63 
 22        Jada Obie                     12 Hauppauge             43.64 
 23        Isabella Justino              10 Smithtown We          43.91 
 24        Halle Moore                   10 Copiague              44.15 
 25        Bella Masotti                  9 Mattituck             44.31 
 26        Sydnie Rohme                  11 Northport             44.42 
 27        Dana Cerbone                  12 Middle Count          44.47 
 28        Olivia Kneski                 12 Mercy                 44.48 
 29        Madison Mulder                12 Smithtown We          44.49 
 30        Dana Glackin                  12 Harborfields          44.51 
 31        Brooke Papele                 11 Sachem East           44.55 
 32        Alexa Cooper                  12 Hhh West              44.66 
 33        Arya Deshpande                 9 Sachem East           44.67 
 34        Alexia Mayo                   12 Brentwood             44.72 
 35        Erin McLoughlin                9 Connetquot            44.77 
 36        Rebecca Adebisi               12 Longwood              44.86 
 37        Lauren Trejo                   9 Sachem East           44.87 
 38        Brianna Quartararo            11 Comsewogue            45.05 
 39        Jalynn Sharp                  12 John Glenn            45.06 
 40        Lauren Wozny                  11 Smithtown Ea          45.10 
 41        Erin Thompson                 10 West Babylon          45.11 
 42        Caroline Regan                 9 Ward Melvill          45.12 
 43        Jenna D'Onofrio               10 West Babylon          45.16 
 44        Christine Delianne            12 West Islip            45.17 
 45        Indya Hunter                  11 Amityville            45.26 
 46        Emily Zeblisky                12 Northport             45.29 
 47        Lauren Fogel                  12 Hhh East              45.34 
 48        Hillary Edwards               12 Brentwood             45.37 
 49        Hannah Heller                 11 West Babylon          45.38 
 50        Maggie Clark                  10 Bayport/Blue          45.41 
 51        Phoenix Reivers               11 Sayville              45.44 
 52        Danielle Alia                  9 Commack               45.46 
 53        Nicola Calabrese              12 North Babylo          45.47 
 54        Siara Guevara                 12 Miller Place          45.50 
 55        Christie Czajka               11 East Islip            45.56 
 56        Madison Byrne                 10 Hhh West              45.59 
 57        Skye Lehr                     10 Kings Park            45.59 
 58        Kayleigh Robinson             11 Mount Sinai           45.59 
 59        Kiera Hughes                  12 Ward Melvill          45.72 
 60        Ally Turbush                  11 Eastport/Sou          45.73 
 61        Jessica Boos                  11 West Babylon          45.74 
 62        Katie Mullady                 12 Kings Park            45.75 
 63        Charlotte Lee                 11 Ward Melvill          45.79 
 64        Ali Hardie                    11 Connetquot            45.94 
 65        Courtney Conway               11 East Islip            45.94 
 66        Kaitlyn Chandrika              9 Mount Sinai           45.98 
 67        Bryanna Holguin               11 Connetquot            46.02 
 68        Kyra Franks                    8 Mount Sinai           46.03 
 69        Annelise Beauchamp             9 Patchogue/Me          46.04 
 70        Lexi Roth                     12 Middle Count          46.06 
 71        Antonette Pommells             9 Walt Whitman          46.10 
 72        Gianna Pepitone               11 Sachem East           46.12 
 73        Caiya Schuster                12 Mount Sinai           46.13 
 74        Jeilyn Balbuena               11 Sachem East           46.14 
 75        Emily Medina                   9 Connetquot            46.17 
 76        Ellie Masera                  10 Eastport/Sou          46.19 
 77        Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis         10 West Babylon          46.23 
 78        Julianna Moses                12 West Islip            46.33 
 79        Alicia Donlon                 10 Connetquot            46.34 
 80        N'Jeri Mainer                  9 Bay Shore             46.36 
 81        Ebelyn Harriman               12 Mount Sinai           46.37 
 82        Jazmine Walker                11 Hhh East              46.44 
 83        Lily Hooks                    12 Bayport/Blue          46.48 
 84        Sabrina Tobin                 12 Amityville            46.48 
 85        Eva Zapeda                    12 North Babylo          46.57 
 86        Kayla Garcia                   9 Sachem North          46.60 
 87        Lillie Minskoff               10 East Hampton          46.60 
 88        Crystal Benavides             12 Brentwood             46.61 
 89        Eva Edwards                   11 Connetquot            46.62 
 90        Lauren Modzelewski            10 Smithtown Ea          46.63 
 91        Catherine Carillo             10 Mount Sinai           46.63 
 92        Celina Schenk                 11 Connetquot            46.66 
 93        Olivia Valle                  12 Mercy                 46.72 
 94        Jenna Tompkins                 9 Commack               46.72 
 95        Courtney Nelson               11 Longwood              46.75 
 96        Kelsey Shapiro                12 Longwood              46.89 
 97        Jessica Krewson               11 Eastport/Sou          46.91 
 98        Evgenia Doddo                  9 Walt Whitman          46.91 
 99        Alissa Braxton                10 Commack               46.91 
 
Event 7  Girls 1500 Meter Run (133)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Roshni Singh                  10 Bay Shore           4:47.95 
  2        Catherine Farrell             11 Smithtown Ea        4:51.46 
  3        Jordyn McDonnell              11 Sachem North        4:57.21 
  4        Molly Ramirez                 10 Sachem North        4:57.75 
  5        Noreen Guilfoyle              12 Mount Sinai         4:58.14 
  6        Sarah Connelly                10 Mount Sinai         4:58.20 
  7        Isabella DiPalermo            10 Mount Sinai         4:58.35 
  8        Klaire Klemens                12 West Islip          4:59.01 
  9        Christina Yakaboski           10 Riverhead           5:00.37 
 10        Gabby Schneider               11 Smithtown Ea        5:00.69 
 11        Cassandra Shore               11 Eastport/Sou        5:01.89 
 12        Danelle Rose                  10 Miller Place        5:02.42 
 13        Kaitlyn Chandrika              9 Mount Sinai         5:06.35 
 14        Tara Hauff                    12 West Babylon        5:06.55 
 15        Kaitlyn Iocca                 10 Connetquot          5:07.00 
 16        Lindsey Gallagher             12 Shelter Isla        5:07.00 
 17        Emily Ginty                   10 Smithtown Ea        5:07.51 
 18        Marcie Hogan                  11 Eastport/Sou        5:09.10 
 19        Kate Cochran                  11 Ward Melvill        5:09.27 
 20        Sarah Wilkinson               12 Smithtown We        5:09.30 
 21        Bridget Roell                 10 Kings Park          5:09.45 
 22        Erin Eivers                   11 Harborfields        5:09.58 
 23        Josephine Critchley            9 West Babylon        5:10.08 
 24        Grace Minikel                 11 Bellport            5:10.37 
 25        Alexandra Smith               11 Shoreham Wad        5:10.92 
 26        Jackie Amato                   9 Westhampton         5:11.15 
 27        Alexarae Clark                11 Deer Park           5:11.74 
 28        Lexi Grassia                  10 Bay Shore           5:14.02 
 29        Anna Pirkl                    12 Bay Shore           5:14.28 
 30        Gianna Rinaldi                11 Commack             5:14.56 
 31        Julianna Horz                 11 Commack             5:14.84 
 32        Margaret McKeever             12 North Babylo        5:15.50 
 33        Sophia Trifoli                 9 Bay Shore           5:15.66 
 34        Catherine Surian              11 Bay Shore           5:16.30 
 35        Kate Manalastas               10 Smithtown We        5:16.96 
 36        Sabrina Simonetti             11 Bay Shore           5:17.55 
 37        Rose Hayes                     8 Mercy               5:17.64 
 38        Michaela Rapisarda            11 Deer Park           5:17.79 
 39        Ashley Steedman                9 Westhampton         5:17.80 
 40        Ava Engstrom                   9 East Hampton        5:18.09 
 41        Ella Rauch                    10 Bellport            5:19.16 
 42        Ashley Jean-Raymond           12 Copiague            5:19.76 
 43        Anna Murphy                    9 Sachem East         5:20.22 
 44        Sabrinna Mena                  9 Sachem East         5:20.25 
 45        Isabella Cottone               9 Connetquot          5:21.44 
 46        Ashley Graetzer               11 Sachem North        5:21.93 
 47        Savannah Haushalter            9 Eastport/Sou        5:22.66 
 48        Sofia Condron                  8 John Glenn          5:22.74 
 49        Madison Ciuffetelli           12 Hhh East            5:23.15 
 50        Rebecca Block                 12 Sachem North        5:23.21 
 51        Joy Petersen                   8 East Islip          5:23.93 
 52        Amanda Kropp                  12 Northport           5:24.40 
 53        Megan Sigismonti              10 Smithtown Ea        5:24.61 
 54        Allison Rinfret               11 Sachem East         5:25.16 
 55        Elena Billings                11 Kings Park          5:25.30 
 56        Veronica Szygalowicz          10 Lindenhurst         5:25.30 
 57        Caitlin O'Hehir               12 Sachem East         5:25.42 
 58        Jenna Newman                  11 Sayville            5:25.58 
 59        Allaura Dashnaw               12 Sachem North        5:25.76 
 60        Abby Egan                      9 Kings Park          5:26.09 
 61        Josie Muratore                 8 Smithtown We        5:26.66 
 62        Victoria Grosskopf             9 Ward Melvill        5:26.77 
 63        Madeline Amberger             10 Connetquot          5:26.89 
 64        Kaleena Guadalupe             10 Deer Park           5:26.96 
 65        Natalie Haab                  11 West Babylon        5:26.97 
 66        Zoe Feigel                     9 Bay Shore           5:27.04 
 67        Makenna Morton                 8 Smithtown Ea        5:27.38 
 68        Ellie Downey                   9 West Babylon        5:27.74 
 69        Michelle Gagliardo            11 Southampton         5:27.76 
 70        Cassandra Cosma               10 Center Moric        5:27.88 
 71        Olivia Hill                   12 Connetquot          5:27.90 
 72        Kristen Thomas                12 Islip               5:28.38 
 73        Jessica Moylan                 9 Smithtown Ea        5:28.43 
 74        Karlie Hill                   11 Eastport/Sou        5:28.48 
 75        Brianna Christie               9 Bay Shore           5:28.53 
 76        Keda Zepherin                 11 Bay Shore           5:28.94 
 77        Samantha Clarke                9 Kings Park          5:29.09 
 78        Marina Duszak                 12 Connetquot          5:29.27 
 79        Shannon Horan                 11 West Islip          5:29.28 
 80        Allison Reid                   8 Northport           5:29.40 
 81        Clackett Rebecca              10 Hauppauge           5:29.46 
 82        Elizabeth Demacopoulos        10 Commack             5:29.64 
 83        Melissa O'Leary               11 Kings Park          5:30.34 
 84        Aileen Schretzmayer           11 Port Jeffers        5:30.73 
 85        Julia Stafford                 9 Ward Melvill        5:30.75 
 86        Fiona McLoughlin              10 Commack             5:30.86 
 87        Helena Roy                     8 Center Moric        5:31.01 
 88        Sonia Nelson                  12 Hhh East            5:31.11 
 89        Marissa Bunk                  11 Smithtown Ea        5:31.22 
 90        Isabella Rogler               10 West Islip          5:31.22 
 91        Juliet Felice                  9 Bellport            5:31.23 
 92        Samantha Marelli               8 Longwood            5:31.47 
 93        Courtney Muchow                9 William Floy        5:31.80 
 94        Victoria McKnight              9 Ward Melvill        5:32.08 
 95        Grace Weigele                  9 Walt Whitman        5:32.13 
 96        Mikayla Woss                  11 West Islip          5:32.26 
 97        Grace Lawlor                  11 Harborfields        5:32.53 
 98        Madeline Mastriano            12 Ward Melvill        5:33.24 
 99        Gabriella Mott                12 Sachem North        5:34.22 
100        Riley Gargan                   7 Bay Shore           5:34.24 
101        Haylie Ferreira               10 Longwood            5:34.45 
102        Giselle Aparicio              11 Deer Park           5:34.49 
103        Lexie Moore                   11 Connetquot          5:35.36 
104        Sydney Sherbitsky             10 Sachem East         5:36.01 
105        Kelsey Hill                   10 Commack             5:36.24 
106        Kylie Conroy                   9 Mattituck           5:36.58 
107        Jade Young                    11 Central Isli        5:37.00 
108        Alexa Mosca                   12 Eastport/Sou        5:37.25 
109        Holly Vion                    12 Ward Melvill        5:37.38 
110        Brigid Lipari                 12 Sayville            5:37.81 
111        Melanie Walsh                  9 Connetquot          5:38.02 
112        Jessica Grover                11 Hhh East            5:38.04 
113        Danielle Czarnecki            11 Sachem North        5:38.34 
114        Yasmeen Araujo                11 Deer Park           5:38.60 
115        Emma Hearns                    9 Commack             5:38.80 
116        Athena Roopnarine             11 Connetquot          5:38.96 
117        Jessica Schaefer              11 Sachem East         5:39.02 
118        Ruth Gonzalez                  9 Bay Shore           5:39.09 
119        Julia Salatti                  9 Kings Park          5:39.24 
120        Christina Coulton             11 Hampton Bays        5:39.43 
121        Rachel Heller                 11 Hhh East            5:40.70 
122        Sara Michelsen                12 Eastport/Sou        5:40.82 
123        Shannon Alptekin               9 Smithtown We        5:40.85 
124        Tatiana LaSalle               11 Commack             5:41.04 
125        Dierdre McBreen               11 Sachem North        5:42.01 
126        Ellen Maguire                  9 Harborfields        5:43.07 
127        Isabel Cubillo                10 Mount Sinai         5:43.18 
128        Rebecca Holt                  11 Ward Melvill        5:43.34 
129        Jenna Lehman                  11 Kings Park          5:43.86 
130        Ella Lehmann                   8 Bay Shore           5:44.36 
131        Nicole Batinsey               12 Sachem North        5:44.36 
132        Anna Donnelly                 12 Bellport            5:44.70 
133        Andrea Martino                11 Connetquot          5:44.74 
 
Event 8  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk (65)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Margaret Atwood               12 Sachem East         6:49.26 
  2        Keily Rivas                   11 Huntington          7:12.40 
  3        Jessica Grover                11 Hhh East            7:16.07 
  4        Chelsea Benedict              12 Sachem East         7:22.84 
  5        Hayley DiCarlo                12 Sachem East         7:38.41 
  6        Katrina Barry                 12 Hhh East            7:41.03 
  7        Nicole Arenth                 12 Huntington          7:46.54 
  8        Serena Roopnarine             11 Connetquot          7:47.55 
  9        Samantha Piezzo               12 Sachem East         7:49.97 
 10        Anna Arrigo                   12 Sachem East         7:57.20 
 11        Amanda Harnos                 10 Sachem East         7:57.43 
 12        Natalie Ehlers                11 Westhampton         7:58.67 
 13        Isabella Rogler               10 West Islip          8:00.93 
 14        Gia Giudice                   10 Sachem North        8:01.84 
 15        Emily Porti                   10 East Islip          8:02.69 
 16        Amanda DiDonato               12 Mount Sinai         8:11.20 
 17        Kianna Plummer                11 Connetquot          8:12.36 
 18        Melissa Jones                 11 William Floy        8:16.45 
 19        Marcela Araujo                10 Sachem East         8:22.25 
 20        Daniella Barchi               10 Comsewogue          8:26.10 
 21        Namirah Malik                 12 Sachem East         8:27.17 
 22        Emily Flamme                  11 Mount Sinai         8:28.64 
 23        Ariana Shaw                   11 Smithtown Ea        8:33.78 
 24        Stephanie Conway              12 Lindenhurst         8:35.96 
 25        Ariel Oge                     12 Smithtown We        8:38.25 
 26        Nicole DeStio                 12 Sachem North        8:40.05 
 27        Grace Pirkl                   12 Bay Shore           8:42.14 
 28        Jenna Murphy                  11 Commack             8:49.31 
 29        Marissa Sciotto                9 Sachem East         8:51.95 
 30        Katie Houston                 11 Sachem North        8:52.48 
 31        Lorna Sheppard                10 Smithtown Ea        8:53.08 
 32        Amber Scruggs                 11 Deer Park           8:55.09 
 33        Christina Lane                12 Islip               8:55.18 
 34        Amaria Albrecht               10 Sachem North        8:57.63 
 35        Jayleen Garcia                 9 Copiague            9:02.50 
 36        Jocelyn Padilla               11 West Islip          9:04.69 
 37        Nadia Trejo                   12 Sachem East         9:05.60 
 38        Morgan Nugent                 11 Deer Park           9:09.43 
 39        Kayli Manalo                  12 Sachem East         9:12.85 
 40        Blair Corrazini               12 Greenport           9:13.12 
 41        Ciara Johnson                 11 Hauppauge           9:13.40 
 42        Alisa York                    10 Longwood            9:14.14 
 43        Gabrielle Furci                9 Sachem East         9:19.84 
 44        Jillian Fallon                11 Kings Park          9:20.34 
 45        Molly Roy                      9 Bay Shore           9:20.66 
 46        Lauren Faust                  11 Sachem East         9:20.98 
 47        Olivia Rokosz                 11 Smithtown Ea        9:21.00 
 48        Marissa Nunes                 11 Sachem East         9:22.11 
 49        Sydney Furno                  11 Bay Shore           9:22.73 
 50        Amanda Fisch                   9 Hauppauge           9:23.73 
 51        Amanda Dinan                   9 Kings Park          9:24.70 
 52        Shannon McInerney              9 Copiague            9:26.74 
 53        Angelina Colon                 9 Sachem East         9:28.52 
 54        Danielle Cornetta             10 Sachem East         9:32.65 
 55        Samantha Ford                 10 Longwood            9:33.87 
 56        Zoe Smidt                      9 Longwood            9:37.94 
 57        Leslie Torres                 11 West Babylon        9:40.24 
 58        Jodi Cochrane                 12 Connetquot          9:45.88 
 59        Sarah O'Connor                10 Commack             9:46.21 
 60        Courtney Mule                 12 West Babylon        9:46.48 
 61        Jasmin Ambersley              12 West Babylon        9:46.74 
 62        Megan Fowkes                  10 East Hampton        9:52.47 
 63        Joyce Johnson                  8 Islip               9:54.41 
 64        Melissa Dalton                 9 Kings Park          9:54.47 
 65        Emily Zahralban                9 Bellport            9:57.85 
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump (46)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Kelsey Shapiro                12 Longwood            5-04.00 
  2        Alice Chiodo                  12 John Glenn          5-03.00 
  3        Bryanna Holguin               11 Connetquot          5-02.00 
  4        Antoinette Miller             12 William Floy        5-02.00 
  5        Kayleigh Robinson             11 Mount Sinai         5-01.00 
  6        Kathleen Kelly                10 Westhampton         5-01.00 
  7        Danielle Zarcone              11 Smithtown We        5-00.00 
  8        Nigeria Jones                 12 Brentwood           4-11.00 
  9        Olivia Marshall               10 Ward Melvill        4-11.00 
 10        Rebecca Christie              10 Bay Shore           4-11.00 
 11        Angie Guevara                  9 Miller Place        4-10.00 
 12        Amarys John                   10 Hauppauge           4-10.00 
 13        Julia Divan                   11 Riverhead           4-10.00 
 14        Jaden O'Brien                 11 Smithtown We        4-10.00 
 15        Julia Stanger                 12 North Babylo        4-10.00 
 16        Hope Cuomo                    12 North Babylo        4-10.00 
 17        Ebelyn Harriman               12 Mount Sinai         4-10.00 
 18        Melissa Zaleski               11 Islip               4-08.00 
 19        Jasmine Ahmed                 11 Sachem East         4-08.00 
 20        Allison D'Angio               10 Ward Melvill        4-08.00 
 21        Arden Green                   12 Central Isli        4-08.00 
 22        Nadja Ashley                  11 West Babylon        4-08.00 
 23        Taylor Lupis                  11 Eastport/Sou        4-08.00 
 24        Hailey Rhatigan               12 Sachem North        4-08.00 
 25        Bailey Drinkwater              8 Longwood            4-08.00 
 26        Julianna Moses                12 West Islip          4-08.00 
 27        Alexandra Trischetti          10 West Babylon        4-08.00 
 28        Caitlin Christie              10 Bay Shore           4-08.00 
 29        Olivia DiPalermo              10 Mount Sinai         4-08.00 
 30        Arianna Moore                 10 Sachem East         4-07.00 
 31        Falan Boyd                    12 Bay Shore           4-07.00 
 32        Sabrina Tobin                 12 Amityville          4-07.00 
 33        Elizabeth Adebisi             10 Longwood            4-06.00 
 34        Shannon Tully                 11 Harborfields        4-06.00 
 35        Alivia Lawrence               10 Copiague            4-06.00 
 36        Jillian Patterson             12 Miller Place        4-06.00 
 37        Lauryn Piccirelli              7 Bay Shore           4-06.00 
 38        Elena Frank                   12 Kings Park          4-06.00 
 39        Mia Grassia                    8 Bay Shore           4-06.00 
 40        Heidi Biedenkapp               9 Port Jeffers        4-06.00 
 41        Sydnie Rohme                  11 Northport           4-06.00 
 42        Hannah Naja                    9 Smithtown We        4-06.00 
 43        Cherish Love                  10 North Babylo        4-06.00 
 44        Caitlin Keghlian              10 Sayville            4-06.00 
 45        Jessica Krewson               11 Eastport/Sou        4-06.00 
 46        Bridget Ferguson               8 Southampton         4-04.00 
 
Event 10  Girls Pole Vault (16)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Violet Drinkwater             11 Longwood           11-00.00 
  2        Marina Skelly                 12 Connetquot          9-06.00 
  3        Sydney Geddes                 12 Longwood            9-06.00 
  4        Sydnie Mason                  10 Westhampton         9-00.00 
  5        Bailey Drinkwater              8 Longwood            9-00.00 
  6        Alexandria Maniscalco         12 Deer Park           9-00.00 
  7        Brittney Viera                12 Smithtown We        8-06.00 
  8        Claire Lenihan                12 Longwood            8-06.00 
  9        Laura Taylor                  11 John Glenn          8-06.00 
 10        Ali Hardie                    11 Connetquot          8-06.00 
 11        Julia Divan                   11 Riverhead           8-00.00 
 12        Emily Deaugustino             11 Smithtown Ea        8-00.00 
 13        Marley Montague               11 Hampton Bays        7-06.00 
 14        Jodi Cochrane                 12 Connetquot          7-06.00 
 15        Arianna Moore                 10 Sachem East         7-00.00 
 16        Theresa Schiavo               10 Hhh West            7-00.00 
 
Event 11  Girls Long Jump (90)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Nadja Ashley                  11 West Babylon       18-02.75 
  2        Jade Foster                   11 William Floy       17-10.50 
  3        Angelica Arroyo               12 Smithtown We       17-08.00 
  4        Mia Abulencia                 12 Hhh West           17-06.00 
  5        Maggie Clark                  10 Bayport/Blue       17-05.75 
  6        Akajia Atkins                 12 Copiague           17-00.25 
  7        Kianna Hawkins                11 William Floy       16-11.00 
  8        Arianna Mcleod                11 Longwood           16-09.75 
  9        Antoinette Miller             12 William Floy       16-08.50 
 10        Kelsey Shapiro                12 Longwood           16-07.50 
 11        Bryanna Holguin               11 Connetquot         16-06.75 
 12        Grace Young                   11 Smithtown Ea       16-06.50 
 13        Alissa Braxton                10 Commack            16-06.00 
 14        Sydnie Rohme                  11 Northport          16-02.00 
 15        Alexandrea Harriott           12 Central Isli       16-02.00 
 16        Danielle Dacres               12 Longwood           16-00.00 
 17        Erica Martinez                12 Bay Shore          15-10.75 
 18        Cameron Charles               12 North Babylo       15-10.50 
 19        Hannah Harrington             11 Kings Park         15-10.50 
 20        Miasha Pittman                10 Riverhead          15-10.00 
 21        Siara Guevara                 12 Miller Place       15-08.50 
 22        Brooke Papele                 11 Sachem East        15-07.00 
 23        Jillian Patterson             12 Miller Place       15-06.50 
 24        Francine Leung                11 Stony Brook        15-06.00 
 25        Sarah Gunasekera              10 Mount Sinai        15-06.00 
 26        Stephanie Weiner               7 Central Isli       15-05.75 
 27        Jaime Gaffga                  12 Mattituck          15-05.50 
 28        Wendi Palacios                 9 Lindenhurst        15-05.25 
 29        Kayla Berman                  12 Westhampton        15-05.00 
 30        dina bartolotta                9 Lindenhurst        15-05.00 
 31        Erin McLoughlin                9 Connetquot         15-04.00 
 32        Natalie Sancilio              11 Smithtown We       15-04.00 
 33        Violet Drinkwater             11 Longwood           15-03.50 
 34        Lily Johansson                11 Hauppauge          15-03.00 
 35        Sydney Tyler                  10 Bay Shore          15-02.50 
 36        Ali Hardie                    11 Connetquot         15-02.50 
 37        Jessica Sommers               11 Sachem North       15-02.00 
 38        Alexis Green                  11 Longwood           15-01.50 
 39        Brianna Zelman                12 Northport          15-01.25 
 40        Arianna Chavez                11 North Babylo       15-01.25 
 41        Savannah McMASTER             12 Smithtown Ea       15-01.00 
 42        Ariana Malik                  12 Hhh East           15-00.50 
 43        Jade Dyer-Kennedy             12 Hauppauge          15-00.50 
 44        Allison D'Angio               10 Ward Melvill       15-00.50 
 45        Kiera Hughes                  12 Ward Melvill       15-00.50 
 46        Emily Zeblisky                12 Northport          15-00.25 
 47        Mia Milton                    11 Eastport/Sou       15-00.00 
 48        Kayla Garcia                   9 Sachem North       15-00.00 
 49        Janelle Foston                10 Connetquot         14-11.50 
 50        Victoria Obasa                12 Bay Shore          14-10.75 
 51        Emma Kolsch                   12 Mount Sinai        14-10.75 
 52        Deonna Beard                  11 Brentwood          14-10.25 
 53        Marissa Cummings              10 Deer Park          14-10.00 
 54        Samantha Malfi                12 Northport          14-09.50 
 55        Sabrina Donoghue              10 Comsewogue         14-09.25 
 56        Mariana Montoya Osorno        10 Bay Shore          14-09.00 
 57        Julia Abbate                  11 Hauppauge          14-08.25 
 58        Jasmine Ahmed                 11 Sachem East        14-08.00 
 59        Ebelyn Harriman               12 Mount Sinai        14-07.75 
 60        Ariel Harris                   9 Mount Sinai        14-07.50 
 61        Sally Tietjen                  9 Smithtown We       14-07.00 
 62        Trinity Roberts                9 Copiague           14-07.00 
 63        Ashley Bryant                 10 Hhh East           14-06.00 
 64        Sarah DiPrima                 11 East Islip         14-05.50 
 65        Sarah Zobrist                 10 Longwood           14-05.00 
 66        Daveyah Williams               9 Copiague           14-04.50 
 67        Isabella Espinoza              9 East Hampton       14-04.50 
 68        Megan Sulinski                11 Harborfields       14-04.50 
 69        Lauren Kane                   12 Sachem East        14-04.00 
 70        Catherine Eng                 11 Smithtown We       14-04.00 
 71        Paige Grill                   11 West Islip         14-04.00 
 72        Kerrice Harrison               9 Copiague           14-03.00 
 73        Hope Cuomo                    12 North Babylo       14-03.00 
 74        Kerri Thornton                11 Ward Melvill       14-02.00 
 75        Mary Raymond                   9 Bellport           14-02.00 
 76        Laura Taylor                  11 John Glenn         14-02.00 
 77        Danielle Petterson             9 Commack            14-01.75 
 78        Dana Perry                    10 Commack            14-00.25 
 79        Jada Angel                     9 Copiague           13-10.50 
 80        Kamryn Maccarello             12 Ward Melvill       13-09.75 
 81        Emily Medina                   9 Connetquot         13-09.50 
 82        Emma Claps                    10 Hauppauge          13-09.25 
 83        Arden Green                   12 Central Isli       13-08.25 
 84        Tasheyana Richards            10 Hhh West           13-08.25 
 85        Lillie Minskoff               10 East Hampton       13-08.00 
 86        Emma Rowan                    11 Sachem North       13-08.00 
 87        Lizzie Auwaerter              10 Bayport/Blue       13-07.75 
 88        Charlotte Lee                 11 Ward Melvill       13-06.25 
 89        Sarah Fassino                 11 Hampton Bays       13-06.25 
 90        Sidney Okray                  12 Bayport/Blue       13-06.00 
 
Event 12  Girls Triple Jump (89)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Mia Abulencia                 12 Hhh West           37-03.00 
  2        Arianna Mcleod                11 Longwood           36-11.25 
  3        Alissa Braxton                10 Commack            36-02.75 
  4        Kaylah Britt                  11 William Floy       35-10.00 
  5        Bryanna Holguin               11 Connetquot         35-09.50 
  6        Sarah Gunasekera              10 Mount Sinai        35-06.50 
  7        Jade Dyer-Kennedy             12 Hauppauge          35-06.25 
  8        Aisha Brown                   12 Islip              35-01.00 
  9        Grace Young                   11 Smithtown Ea       34-09.25 
 10        Angelica Arroyo               12 Smithtown We       34-08.25 
 11        Nigeria Jones                 12 Brentwood          34-01.50 
 12        Sydney Tyler                  10 Bay Shore          33-11.00 
 13        Francesca Lilly               11 Shoreham Wad       33-10.00 
 14        Victoria Obasa                12 Bay Shore          33-06.75 
 15        Alexandrea Harriott           12 Central Isli       33-05.50 
 16        Janelle Foston                10 Connetquot         33-04.75 
 17        Victoria Walsh                12 Smithtown Ea       33-02.00 
 18        Caisey Scarpinella            11 Hauppauge          33-01.50 
 19        Madison Mulder                12 Smithtown We       32-10.00 
 20        Courtney Nelson               11 Longwood           32-09.50 
 21        Kelsey Shapiro                12 Longwood           32-09.50 
 22        Danielle Zarcone              11 Smithtown We       32-09.25 
 23        Cameron Charles               12 North Babylo       32-06.00 
 24        Kathleen Kelly                10 Westhampton        32-05.50 
 25        Kellee Channer                11 North Babylo       32-04.25 
 26        Victoria Maffettone           11 Sayville           32-04.00 
 27        Abby Larsson                  10 Bayport/Blue       32-02.00 
 28        Lyndsey Dominique             11 Deer Park          32-01.50 
 29        Allison D'Angio               10 Ward Melvill       32-00.00 
 30        Sabrina Donoghue              10 Comsewogue         31-08.25 
 31        Jessica Sommers               11 Sachem North       31-08.00 
 32        Ejim Nnate                    10 Comsewogue         31-07.25 
 33        Serena Tulley                 12 Commack            31-03.50 
 34        Sarah Levine                  11 Commack            31-03.00 
 35        Elyjah Kerlegrand             12 Amityville         31-02.75 
 36        Paige Grill                   11 West Islip         31-02.00 
 37        Sarah Zobrist                 10 Longwood           31-01.00 
 38        Deonna Beard                  11 Brentwood          30-11.00 
 39        Megan Sulinski                11 Harborfields       30-11.00 
 40        Jeilyn Balbuena               11 Sachem East        30-09.50 
 41        Bianca Lucas                  12 Mount Sinai        30-08.75 
 42        Erica Martinez                12 Bay Shore          30-07.75 
 43        Annie Song                    11 John Glenn         30-07.25 
 44        Alexarae Clark                11 Deer Park          30-07.00 
 45        Kayla Hawkins                 10 William Floy       30-06.00 
 46        kim watt                      12 Lindenhurst        30-05.50 
 47        Ashley Curcio                 11 Northport          30-04.50 
 48        Amber Rochon                  11 Mattituck          30-04.00 
 49        Mary Raymond                   9 Bellport           30-04.00 
 50        Rebekah Moritz                10 Southampton        30-03.75 
 51        Elizabeth Adebisi             10 Longwood           30-02.00 
 52        Julia Gensler                 11 Bayport/Blue       30-00.25 
 53        Celine Singh                   9 Rocky Point        30-00.00 
 54        Jordan Osler                  10 Mattituck          29-11.50 
 55        Danielle Ohrtman              11 Shoreham Wad       29-11.50 
 56        Lauren Kane                   12 Sachem East        29-11.25 
 57        Shannon Alptekin               9 Smithtown We       29-11.00 
 58        Elena Frank                   12 Kings Park         29-10.50 
 59        Rachel Denzler                11 West Islip         29-10.00 
 60        Ashley Bryant                 10 Hhh East           29-07.75 
 61        Sydney Geddes                 12 Longwood           29-07.50 
 62        Claire Lenihan                12 Longwood           29-06.50 
 63        Samantha Malfi                12 Northport          29-06.00 
 64        Olivia Amberger                9 Connetquot         29-05.75 
 65        Mariana Montoya Osorno        10 Bay Shore          29-05.00 
 66        Emily Persaud                 10 Mount Sinai        29-05.00 
 67        Rachel Goedel                 10 Commack            29-04.00 
 68        Arianna Chavez                11 North Babylo       29-03.00 
 69        Jenna Tompkins                 9 Commack            29-03.00 
 70        Rachel Reycroft               11 Hampton Bays       29-02.75 
 71        Colette Levine                12 Hampton Bays       29-02.00 
 72        Allison Heft                   9 Smithtown Ea       29-01.75 
 73        Kaleena Guadalupe             10 Deer Park          29-00.00 
 74        Sarah Fassino                 11 Hampton Bays       28-10.25 
 75        Sarah Fuoco                   11 Mount Sinai        28-10.00 
 76        Meagan Wong                   10 Kings Park         28-09.50 
 77        Caroline Regan                 9 Ward Melvill       28-09.25 
 78        lily poplawski                12 Lindenhurst        28-09.00 
 79        Christina Molinelli           10 Sachem North       28-08.75 
 80        Alexi Braun                   12 Hhh East           28-08.00 
 81        Eileen Whelan                 10 Ward Melvill       28-07.75 
 82        Kyla Downey                   12 Sayville           28-07.00 
 83        Kimmy Cacace                  11 Smithtown We       28-07.00 
 84        Brianna Zelman                12 Northport          28-05.25 
 85        Phoebe Bergson                 9 Ward Melvill       28-02.50 
 86        Kiley Kaiser                   9 Westhampton        28-01.00 
 87        Lily Hooks                    12 Bayport/Blue       28-00.00 
 88        Maegan Mangrubang             12 Center Moric       28-00.00 
 89        Mya Darsan                    11 Comsewogue         28-00.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Shot Put (106)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Lynne Gbadamosi               12 Deer Park          39-02.00 
  2        Isabella Alloco               12 Northport          36-06.50 
  3        Caitlin Christie              10 Bay Shore          35-02.25 
  4        Kyria Moore                   12 Copiague           34-04.50 
  5        Marissa Stravino              11 Northport          33-11.00 
  6        Molly Kearns                  12 Sachem North       33-10.50 
  7        Nadia Paul                    12 Longwood           33-04.00 
  8        Megan Wood                    10 Ward Melvill       33-01.00 
  9        Christina Artusa              12 Sachem East        33-01.00 
 10        Aliya Martin                  12 Sachem East        33-00.25 
 11        Temi Oshikonlu                11 Deer Park          33-00.00 
 12        Olivia Blas                    9 Connetquot         33-00.00 
 13        Michaela Parker               12 Sachem East        32-10.00 
 14        Imoniri Aghomon               12 Bay Shore          32-10.00 
 15        Kaitlin Yurick                11 Smithtown Ea       32-05.00 
 16        Anastasia Richards            10 Mount Sinai        31-04.25 
 17        Leilani Sandino               12 Islip              31-00.00 
 18        Abigail Bandl                 12 Sachem North       30-11.75 
 19        Joyce Pluviose                12 Hhh West           30-11.00 
 20        Tishawn Figaro                10 Smithtown Ea       30-09.75 
 21        Karlee Ibanez                 12 Sayville           30-08.25 
 22        Colette Levine                12 Hampton Bays       30-08.00 
 23        Nina Senn                     12 East Islip         30-07.50 
 24        Fiona Edwards-Smith           12 Islip              30-00.00 
 25        Octavia Duvigneaud            10 Central Isli       29-10.50 
 26        Ashley Mooring                12 Rocky Point        29-10.00 
 27        Skyye Alexander               12 Brentwood          29-05.50 
 28        Jessica Churpita              12 East Islip         29-04.00 
 29        Buse Duyku                    12 East Islip         29-02.50 
 30        Imonie Woody                  12 Longwood           29-02.25 
 31        Emalie Pennant                11 Hauppauge          29-00.00 
 32        Morgan Keuler                 10 Deer Park          28-10.00 
 33        Gabraiyle Blom                10 Riverhead          28-04.25 
 34        Kiara Starling                12 Hhh West           28-01.00 
 35        Madison Dailey                11 Connetquot         28-00.50 
 36        Kaitlyn Westerdale            12 Sachem East        28-00.00 
 37        Alexa Liles                   11 West Babylon       27-10.00 
 38        Jaimee Starzee                 9 West Babylon       27-09.50 
 39        Jaliyah Vorbe                 10 Brentwood          27-04.00 
 40        Lindsay Siefert               12 West Babylon       27-04.00 
 41        Reagan Stanley                10 Smithtown Ea       27-03.50 
 42        Sara Felipe                   11 Deer Park          27-03.00 
 43        Kaiya Fragala                 10 Sachem East        27-03.00 
 44        Alisha Antoine                12 Deer Park          27-02.00 
 45        Emily Siefert                 12 West Babylon       27-02.00 
 46        Ashleigh Tortorice            12 West Babylon       27-00.50 
 47        Kay Metcalf                   12 Rocky Point        26-09.50 
 48        Ryleigh Pafitis                9 William Floy       26-08.00 
 49        Hijab Nasir                   11 North Babylo       26-08.00 
 50        Hannah Crump                  11 Riverhead          26-08.00 
 51        Rebecca Thevenin              11 North Babylo       26-07.00 
 52        ToniAnn McNerney              10 Sachem East        26-07.00 
 53        Tassyana Blake                10 Deer Park          26-07.00 
 54        Lauren Kelly                  11 Smithtown Ea       26-07.00 
 55        Rosenina Oscar                10 Deer Park          26-06.00 
 56        Madison Baudille              10 Babylon            26-06.00 
 57        Regan Mays                    10 Deer Park          26-05.75 
 58        Kimberly Dean                 11 Bellport           26-05.50 
 59        Kerri Thornton                11 Ward Melvill       26-05.00 
 60        Rachel Orellana               12 Sachem East        26-03.75 
 61        Autumn Chapman                10 Central Isli       26-03.50 
 62        Caitlin Derway                12 Kings Park         26-03.50 
 63        Julia O'Neill                 11 Connetquot         26-03.00 
 64        Cloe Smith                    10 William Floy       26-02.00 
 65        Serena Rojas                  12 Ward Melvill       25-10.75 
 66        Kiersten Johansson             9 Smithtown We       25-10.50 
 67        Aleeyah George                10 Riverhead          25-10.50 
 68        Jada Smith                    11 Deer Park          25-10.00 
 69        April Sexton                  10 Bay Shore          25-10.00 
 70        Kali Jung                     11 Smithtown Ea       25-10.00 
 71        Ilana Parris                  10 Hhh East           25-10.00 
 72        Kayla Daneau                  11 Smithtown Ea       25-09.00 
 73        Marissa Scimeca               10 Sachem East        25-08.75 
 74        Gabrielle Horton              12 West Babylon       25-08.00 
 75        Sarina Singh                  12 Hhh West           25-07.50 
 76        Jazlyn Harris                 12 Bay Shore          25-07.25 
 77        Alexis Jahn                   12 Rocky Point        25-07.00 
 78        Arzu Duman                    10 Kings Park         25-07.00 
 79        Morgan McLean                 11 Riverhead          25-05.75 
 80        Brianna Duswalt               11 John Glenn         25-05.50 
 81        Maria Duran Monge             11 Eastport/Sou       25-05.00 
 82        Hope Cuomo                    12 North Babylo       25-05.00 
 83        Chyna Frank                   11 Bay Shore          25-05.00 
 84        Emily Hughes                  11 Comsewogue         25-04.75 
 85        Jazmine Cuffie                10 Bay Shore          25-04.00 
 86        Gabriella Hernandez           10 Central Isli       25-02.25 
 87        Isabella Belliose              9 Smithtown We       25-01.50 
 88        Alexa Berry                   10 Commack            25-01.50 
 89        Hannah Naja                    9 Smithtown We       25-01.25 
 90        Samantha Nosenchuk            11 Comsewogue         25-01.00 
 91        Amanda Bishop                 10 Smithtown Ea       25-00.00 
 92        Lauren LaMantia               12 Commack            24-11.00 
 93        Jasmine Bonaparte             10 Bay Shore          24-10.50 
 94        Nica Perrino                  10 Rocky Point        24-10.00 
 95        Farah Kuchcicki               10 Sachem East        24-09.50 
 96        Christy Mejia Pena             9 Walt Whitman       24-09.00 
 97        Joanie Petruzzi               11 Sachem North       24-08.50 
 98        Maria Hoover                  10 Commack            24-07.00 
 99        Kimberley Pettersen           10 Connetquot         24-06.75 
100        Bella Edge                    12 Kings Park         24-06.00 
101        Tatiana Leftenant             10 Copiague           24-06.00 
102        Sophia Sirico                 10 Islip              24-05.00 
103        Melissa Evrensel              12 Smithtown We       24-02.50 
104        Ny'Ahjah Fuentes              12 Bay Shore          24-02.50 
105        Rebecca Geneus                11 Walt Whitman       24-00.00 
106        Jasmine Jones                 10 Sachem North       24-00.00 
 
Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (47)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  William Floyd  'A'                                   1:44.34 
  2  Brentwood  'A'                                       1:46.25 
  3  Hhh West  'A'                                        1:48.46 
  4  North Babylon  'A'                                   1:49.41 
  5  Longwood  'A'                                        1:50.09 
  6  Connetquot  'A'                                      1:50.12 
  7  Miller Place  'A'                                    1:50.42 
  8  Riverhead  'A'                                       1:50.80 
  9  Sachem East  'A'                                     1:50.97 
 10  Sachem East  'B'                                     1:51.28 
 11  Hauppauge  'A'                                       1:51.77 
 12  West Babylon  'A'                                    1:51.81 
 13  Central Islip  'A'                                   1:52.07 
 14  Sachem East  'C'                                     1:52.09 
 15  Westhampton Beach  'B'                               1:52.31 
 16  Ward Melville  'A'                                   1:52.49 
 17  Amityville  'A'                                      1:53.13 
 18  Copiague  'A'                                        1:53.49 
 19  Commack  'A'                                         1:54.27 
 20  John Glenn  'A'                                      1:54.38 
 21  Hhh East  'A'                                        1:54.44 
 22  Smithtown East  'A'                                  1:54.75 
 23  Sachem North  'A'                                    1:54.93 
 24  Smithtown West  'A'                                  1:54.99 
 25  Mattituck  'A'                                       1:55.11 
 26  Bay Shore  'A'                                       1:55.22 
 27  Miller Place  'B'                                    1:55.25 
 28  Northport  'A'                                       1:55.70 
 29  Brentwood  'B'                                       1:55.92 
 30  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               1:56.07 
 31  West Babylon  'B'                                    1:56.55 
 32  Sayville  'A'                                        1:56.62 
 33  Miller Place  'C'                                    1:56.67 
 34  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     1:56.93 
 35  Patchogue/Medford  'A'                               1:56.95 
 36  Kings Park  'A'                                      1:57.11 
 37  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              1:57.59 
 38  Deer Park  'A'                                       1:57.62 
 39  Commack  'B'                                         1:57.71 
 40  Sachem East  'D'                                     1:58.06 
 41  Mercy  'A'                                           1:58.63 
 42  West Islip  'A'                                      1:58.71 
 43  Commack  'C'                                         1:58.86 
 44  Port Jefferson  'A'                                  1:59.11 
 45  Bellport  'A'                                        1:59.78 
 46  Smithtown West  'B'                                  1:59.88 
 47  Bayport/Bluepoint  'B'                               1:59.89 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (31)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ward Melville  'A'                                   4:02.44 
  2  Westhampton Beach  'C'                               4:02.82 
  3  Brentwood  'A'                                       4:06.56 
  4  West Babylon  'A'                                    4:10.00 
  5  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               4:10.48 
  6  Miller Place  'A'                                    4:11.05 
  7  Bay Shore  'A'                                       4:14.37 
  8  Longwood  'A'                                        4:15.91 
  9  Sachem East  'A'                                     4:16.41 
 10  Commack  'A'                                         4:17.48 
 11  Westhampton Beach  'B'                               4:18.24 
 12  Riverhead  'A'                                       4:18.47 
 13  Smithtown East  'A'                                  4:18.64 
 14  West Islip  'A'                                      4:20.64 
 15  Comsewogue  'A'                                      4:21.60 
 16  Northport  'A'                                       4:25.24 
 17  North Babylon  'A'                                   4:25.29 
 18  Central Islip  'A'                                   4:26.04 
 19  Hauppauge  'A'                                       4:27.65 
 20  Connetquot  'A'                                      4:27.77 
 21  Sachem East  'B'                                     4:28.21 
 22  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     4:28.84 
 23  Middle Country  'A'                                  4:29.58 
 24  Ward Melville  'B'                                   4:29.85 
 25  Hhh East  'A'                                        4:30.92 
 26  Sayville  'A'                                        4:31.60 
 27  Kings Park  'A'                                      4:31.84 
 28  Miller Place  'B'                                    4:32.05 
 29  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              4:33.71 
 30  Copiague  'A'                                        4:33.72 
 31  Deer Park  'A'                                       4:34.75 
 
Event 16  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (26)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ward Melville  'A'                                   9:48.30 
  2  Bay Shore  'A'                                       9:54.62 
  3  Mount Sinai  'A'                                    10:03.78 
  4  West Babylon  'A'                                   10:06.27 
  5  Sachem East  'A'                                    10:09.68 
  6  Brentwood  'A'                                      10:19.49 
  7  Comsewogue  'A'                                     10:20.44 
  8  Deer Park  'A'                                      10:21.86 
  9  Miller Place  'A'                                   10:22.23 
 10  Huntington  'A'                                     10:23.81 
 11  Riverhead  'A'                                      10:29.33 
 12  Connetquot  'A'                                     10:30.41 
 13  Sachem East  'B'                                    10:31.08 
 14  Smithtown West  'A'                                 10:34.22 
 15  Longwood  'A'                                       10:35.00 
 16  Bellport  'A'                                       10:36.80 
 17  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                              10:38.21 
 18  Sachem North  'A'                                   10:38.51 
 19  Commack  'A'                                        10:39.65 
 20  Northport  'A'                                      10:42.40 
 21  Ward Melville  'B'                                  10:42.50 
 22  Smithtown East  'A'                                 10:42.81 
 23  West Islip  'A'                                     10:44.79 
 24  Harborfields  'A'                                   10:54.92 
 25  West Babylon  'B'                                   10:58.70 
 26  Kings Park  'A'                                     10:58.99 
 
Event 17  Girls 1 Mile Run (14)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Katherine Lee                 12 Shoreham Wad        5:01.08 
  2        Roshni Singh                  10 Bay Shore           5:10.89 
  3        Catherine Farrell             11 Smithtown Ea        5:14.68 
  4        Jordyn McDonnell              11 Sachem North        5:20.89 
  5        Molly Ramirez                 10 Sachem North        5:21.48 
  6        Christina Yakaboski           10 Riverhead           5:22.68 
  7        Klaire Klemens                12 West Islip          5:26.48 
  8        Kate Cochran                  11 Ward Melvill        5:33.91 
  9        Lexi Grassia                  10 Bay Shore           5:39.04 
 10        Anna Pirkl                    12 Bay Shore           5:39.31 
 11        Sandra Vivar                  12 William Floy        5:40.00 
 12        Sabrina Simonetti             11 Bay Shore           5:42.85 
 13        Kaleena Guadalupe             10 Deer Park           5:44.27 
 14        Catherine Surian              11 Bay Shore           5:44.86 
 
Event 18  Girls 2 Mile Run (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Sarah Connelly                10 Mount Sinai        11:29.43 
  2        Catherine Farrell             11 Smithtown Ea       11:32.35 
  3        Rachel Ruggiero               12 Sachem East        11:32.58 
  4        Melissa Merone                10 Sachem East        11:32.60 
  5        Noreen Guilfoyle              12 Mount Sinai        11:33.50 
  6        Emily Ginty                   10 Smithtown Ea       11:34.74 
  7        Josephine Critchley            9 West Babylon       11:34.92 
  8        Lindsey Dodenhoff             11 Sachem East        11:44.67 
 
Event 19  Girls Weight Throw (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Julia Gensler                 11 Bayport/Blue       39-00.75 
  2        Christina Artusa              12 Sachem East        38-03.75 
  3        Imoniri Aghomon               12 Bay Shore          37-05.25 
  4        Isabella Alloco               12 Northport          35-08.25 
  5        Molly Kearns                  12 Sachem North       32-01.00 
  6        Lynne Gbadamosi               12 Deer Park          32-00.50 
  7        Nadia Paul                    12 Longwood           32-00.00 
  8        Fiona Edwards-Smith           12 Islip              31-01.50 
  9        Aliya Martin                  12 Sachem East        30-04.50 
 10        Nephar Durand                 11 Huntington         30-01.00 
 11        Mardnie Mentor                12 Huntington         28-07.00 
 12        Abigail Bandl                 12 Sachem North       27-10.00 
 13        Leilani Sandino               12 Islip              26-07.50 
 14        Imonie Woody                  12 Longwood           26-02.75 
 15        Erin Colgan                   10 Sachem North       26-01.00 
 16        Megan Wood                    10 Ward Melvill       25-10.50 
 17        Gwynnevere Foss               10 Longwood           25-05.75 
 18        Kasey Evans                   11 Longwood           24-07.25 
 19        Gianna Morales                12 Longwood           23-08.50 
 20        Marissa Scimeca               10 Sachem East        23-05.75 
 21        Maria Hoover                  10 Commack            23-03.25 
 22        Serena Rojas                  12 Ward Melvill       22-00.75 
 23        Alexa Berry                   10 Commack            21-09.00