Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Boys Section XI Best of Season - 1/10/2018                   
                                    Suffolk                                    
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles (68)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Jaheim Dotson                 11 Longwood               7.54 
  2        Kenneth Wei                   11 Mount Sinai            7.95 
  3        Miles Ryan                    12 Hhh West               8.11 
  4        Tim Rhoden                    12 Longwood               8.19 
  5        Christian Tomasini            11 Eastport/Sou           8.27 
  6        Shane Bombace                 11 Mount Sinai            8.28 
  7        Travis Colon                  11 Comsewogue             8.29 
  8        Kyler Pizzo                   11 Bellport               8.31 
  9        Josiah Igwe                   11 Bellport               8.31 
 10        Fernando Toledo               11 Comsewogue             8.32 
 11        Yurik McCray                  12 Hauppauge              8.35 
 12        Timothy Roberts               12 Bay Shore              8.35 
 13        Rolando Banks                 11 William Floy           8.38 
 14        Brian Pierre                  12 Huntington             8.38 
 15        Shemar Allen                  12 Amityville             8.39 
 16        Calvin Rivera                 11 West Babylon           8.39 
 17        Pat McNelis                   11 Commack                8.44 
 18        Allan Mac Kay                 12 West Babylon           8.51 
 19        Justin Wei                    10 Mount Sinai            8.59 
 20        John Poplawski                11 Walt Whitman           8.61 
 21        Kendell Williams              12 Bellport               8.63 
 22        Garrett Watkins               12 Longwood               8.64 
 23        Michael Muir                  10 William Floy           8.64 
 24        Jaylen Bush                   10 Huntington             8.65 
 25        Mike Micara                   11 Lindenhurst            8.73 
 26        Johnathan Smith               11 Huntington             8.73 
 27        Zaire Brooks                  12 Bay Shore              8.76 
 28        Maximillian Solarz            10 Riverhead              8.77 
 29        James Duffy                   11 Hhh East               8.80 
 30        Chris Cirruzzo                12 Northport              8.83 
 31        John Esposito                 11 Islip                  8.84 
 32        Juan Amaya                    12 Sachem East            8.86 
 33        James Norrby                  10 East Islip             8.86 
 34        Gavin Baker                   11 Smithtown We           8.88 
 35        Grant Brunsvold               11 Smithtown We           8.91 
 36        Garrett Dietrich              11 Kings Park             8.91 
 37        Kevin Cassidy                 12 West Islip             8.94 
 38        Dennis Chen                   10 Ward Melvill           8.97 
 39        Jeremy Cruz                   11 Hhh East               8.98 
 40        Haris Ali                     12 Connetquot             8.98 
 41        Matt Linbrunner               10 Longwood               8.98 
 42        Zak Rahimi                    11 Hhh East               8.99 
 43        Jonathan Iacovelli            10 Commack                9.01 
 44        Brian Gosine                  10 Brentwood              9.06 
 45        Michael McKillop              11 Sayville               9.10 
 46        Matthew Maya                  11 East Hampton           9.10 
 47        Sean Allen                    11 Riverhead              9.10 
 48        Shival Sohan                  12 Amityville             9.13 
 49        Joe Gomez                     12 Copiague               9.19 
 50        Randy Vargas                  12 Sachem East            9.20 
 51        Nick Raptis                   11 Hhh East               9.24 
 52        Thomas Fennell                11 Smithtown Ea           9.44 
 53        Jack Meigel                   10 Westhampton            9.45 
 54        Connor Joseph                 10 Bayport/Blue           9.48 
 55        Christian Albright            10 Patchogue/Me           9.50 
 56        Jake Giannico                 12 Bayport/Blue           9.54 
 57        Cody White                    11 West Islip             9.56 
 58        Dominic Cimino                10 Kings Park             9.57 
 59        Elijah Menella-Singleton       9 Sachem North           9.65 
 60        Anthony Urbancik              10 Sachem East            9.71 
 61        Thomas Gans                   11 West Islip             9.73 
 62        Austin Garske                 11 Rocky Point            9.73 
 63        Jayden Colon                  10 Bay Shore              9.88 
 64        Lucas Greengold               10 West Babylon           9.91 
 65        Kenny Latham                  10 Greenport              9.94 
 66        Matthew Rodriguez             10 Sachem East            9.98 
 67        Tremayne Millner              10 Babylon               10.00 
 68        Liam Gallagher                12 West Islip            10.00 
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run (57)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Aiden Smyth                   12 Walt Whitman        9:41.39 
  2        Dan Czop                      11 Commack             9:41.79 
  3        Eric Zulkofske                12 Ward Melvill        9:42.13 
  4        Kal Lewis                     10 Shelter Isla        9:47.17 
  5        Nick Cipolla                  12 Smithtown We        9:48.47 
  6        Brendon Zeng                  12 Commack             9:48.72 
  7        Carlos Santos                 12 Patchogue/Me        9:57.18 
  8        Justin Allone                 12 Sachem East        10:00.09 
  9        Sean Smyth                    12 Walt Whitman       10:04.94 
 10        Douglas Read                  12 Sayville           10:05.66 
 11        Andrew Paules                 10 West Islip         10:06.21 
 12        Ryan Fowkes                   11 East Hampton       10:06.40 
 13        Sean Ryan                     11 Northport          10:07.28 
 14        Kevin Cawley                  11 Smithtown Ea       10:07.42 
 15        Nick DeFelice                 11 Smithtown We       10:07.95 
 16        Thomas Cuff                    9 Smithtown We       10:08.12 
 17        Michael Silveri                9 Eastport/Sou       10:18.41 
 18        Juan Lasso                    11 Westhampton        10:26.00 
 19        Adam Zelin                    10 Shoreham Wad       10:27.24 
 20        Michael Danzi                 10 Smithtown We       10:29.37 
 21        Matthew Pietzak               10 Sachem East        10:31.00 
 22        Christian Berberich           10 Sachem East        10:31.69 
 23        Jack Pilon                    12 Mount Sinai        10:32.55 
 24        Daniel Gross                  12 Center Moric       10:32.80 
 25        Luke Nielson                  10 Kings Park         10:35.00 
 26        Christian Keghlian            12 Sayville           10:35.34 
 27        Sean Higgins                  11 Mount Sinai        10:35.97 
 28        Kevin Carballo                10 Eastport/Sou       10:36.82 
 29        Jason Gibbons                 11 Northport          10:37.27 
 30        Alex Genna                    10 Patchogue/Me       10:37.79 
 31        Matt Sabolenko                11 Bellport           10:38.25 
 32        Chris Kelly                   11 Hauppauge          10:38.53 
 33        Tyrese Grandison              12 Brentwood          10:39.03 
 34        Adam Abdabhai                 11 Commack            10:40.50 
 35        Roshan Kalikasingh            10 Commack            10:41.15 
 36        Jack Sheridan                 12 Hampton Bays       10:41.19 
 37        Dean Gregory                  11 Commack            10:43.23 
 38        Jason Verville                10 Huntington         10:44.00 
 39        patrick wilson                11 Harborfields       10:44.05 
 40        Joseph Glatz                  11 Commack            10:44.15 
 41        Nicholas Mangiamele           11 West Islip         10:44.68 
 42        Nicholas Boncore              11 Eastport/Sou       10:45.35 
 43        Chris Canenguez               10 Copiague           10:45.42 
 44        James Cameron                 10 West Islip         10:45.52 
 45        Luke Strand                   11 Hauppauge          10:46.78 
 46        Christian Demchak             11 Mattituck          10:50.15 
 47        Dylan Lopez                   11 East Islip         10:50.46 
 48        Brian Schaaf                  12 Longwood           10:51.30 
 49        Donald Schweikert             11 Sayville           10:51.47 
 50        Raj Shah                      11 Walt Whitman       10:51.96 
 51        Spencer Milito                12 West Babylon       10:51.97 
 52        Kiyoshi Shiomitsu             10 Commack            10:54.15 
 53        Eyvin Moreira                 12 Walt Whitman       10:54.41 
 54        Logan Martenson               10 East Islip         10:56.82 
 55        Kieran Ryan                   10 Westhampton        10:58.00 
 56        Christopher Dinizio           10 Mattituck          10:59.63 
 57        Ryan Wilson                   11 Mount Sinai        10:59.99 
 
Event 3  Boys 55 Meter Dash (67)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Jared Trefny                  11 Hhh East               6.55 
  2        Jelani Stoddard               12 Brentwood              6.57 
  3        Juilo Rodriguez               11 Brentwood              6.65 
  4        Joseef Egbetokum-Collins      12 Patchogue/Me           6.70 
  5        Chris Kreamer                 12 Bellport               6.73 
  6        Breslin Brooks                12 Longwood               6.75 
  7        Anoune Basse                  12 East Islip             6.82 
  8        Dwan Trent                    11 Bellport               6.82 
  9        Max Pasko                     10 Greenport              6.84 
 10        Nicholas Vasconcellos         11 Hhh West               6.85 
 11        Tom Domozych                  11 Connetquot             6.85 
 12        Alex Labella                  12 Huntington             6.86 
 13        Leon Hoppie                   11 Central Isli           6.87 
 14        Davon Goode                   11 Central Isli           6.89 
 15        Evan Parise                   10 Babylon                6.91 
 16        Samaranch Charles             12 Deer Park              6.91 
 17        Walter Adote                  10 Longwood               6.91 
 18        Paul Follo                    12 Walt Whitman           6.92 
 19        Robert Key                    11 Hhh West               6.94 
 20        Julian Bartlett               12 Bay Shore              6.95 
 21        Cristian Banks                10 William Floy           6.96 
 22        Reno Molina                   11 Comsewogue             6.96 
 23        James LaFontaine              10 Miller Place           6.97 
 24        Andrew O'Gorman               12 Hhh East               6.97 
 25        Robert Weiss                  12 East Hampton           6.97 
 26        Adriel Robinson               10 Sachem East            6.99 
 27        Zion Wellington               11 William Floy           7.00 
 28        Cameron Dupera                11 Commack                7.01 
 29        Anthony Puglisi               12 Huntington             7.01 
 30        Aaron McQueen                 12 Huntington             7.01 
 31        David Selzer                  10 Ward Melvill           7.01 
 32        Matthew Juarez                11 Bellport               7.02 
 33        Anthony Solero                10 William Floy           7.02 
 34        Tyler Kamen                   11 Kings Park             7.02 
 35        Nick Crociata                 12 Hauppauge              7.04 
 36        Jason Nunez                   12 Sachem East            7.04 
 37        Saad Quadri                   11 Brentwood              7.06 
 38        Anthony Watkins               12 Patchogue/Me           7.06 
 39        Jason Turner                   9 Huntington             7.07 
 40        Kenneth Wei                   11 Mount Sinai            7.07 
 41        Nasir Youngblood               9 Huntington             7.09 
 42        Kyle Cronin                   11 West Islip             7.09 
 43        Faquam Nurse                  10 Amityville             7.10 
 44        Harry Jung                    12 Smithtown Ea           7.13 
 45        Brian Snyder                  12 East Islip             7.14 
 46        Austin McCue                   9 Sachem North           7.14 
 47        Emmanuel Kwansah              11 Connetquot             7.14 
 48        Anthony Tricario              11 Connetquot             7.14 
 49        Aaron Mesco                   12 Northport              7.16 
 50        Michael Amitrano               9 Westhampton            7.17 
 51        Arkim Pierre                  12 Huntington             7.17 
 52        Matt Hogan                    12 Hhh East               7.17 
 53        Robert Ray                    12 Bayport/Blue           7.18 
 54        Eliot Porter                  10 Hhh West               7.18 
 55        Mike Drywa                    12 East Islip             7.18 
 56        Chris Mignanelli               9 Northport              7.19 
 57        Asante Price                  12 Longwood               7.19 
 58        Darwin Fernandez               9 Hampton Bays           7.21 
 59        Damien Caputo                 11 Shoreham Wad           7.21 
 60        Elijah Menella-Singleton       9 Sachem North           7.21 
 61        Parker Dietrich                9 Kings Park             7.22 
 62        Daniel Mealie                 12 Kings Park             7.23 
 63        Winston Compere               10 Amityville             7.23 
 64        Joseph Luongo                 10 Center Moric           7.23 
 65        Jorge Torrento                10 Greenport              7.24 
 66        Kyle Adams                    10 West Babylon           7.24 
 67        James Raymond                 12 Deer Park              7.24 
 
Event 4  Boys 600 Meter Run (102)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Nick Crociata                 12 Hauppauge           1:22.37 
  2        Zachary Hicks                 12 Patchogue/Me        1:25.93 
  3        Nicholas Duchatellier         12 Hhh West            1:25.96 
  4        Nick Muellers                 11 Smithtown We        1:26.23 
  5        Greg Bove                     12 West Islip          1:26.40 
  6        Desmond Benton                12 West Islip          1:26.77 
  7        Andrew Campbell               12 Sachem East         1:26.88 
  8        Danny Ryan                    12 Ward Melvill        1:26.98 
  9        Howard Svensson               11 Commack             1:27.03 
 10        Vin Manna                     11 Commack             1:27.04 
 11        Johnathan Smith               11 Huntington          1:27.06 
 12        Matthew Villano               12 Smithtown We        1:27.16 
 13        Joe Christian                 12 Commack             1:27.41 
 14        Christian Sam                 12 Hhh East            1:27.42 
 15        Brendon Zeng                  12 Commack             1:27.43 
 16        Kal Lewis                     10 Shelter Isla        1:27.60 
 17        Eric Sthelik                  12 Northport           1:27.73 
 18        Calvin Rivera                 11 West Babylon        1:27.74 
 19        Sean Keenan                   12 Commack             1:28.09 
 20        Pierson Faldetta              10 Eastport/Sou        1:28.15 
 21        David Cabello                 11 Smithtown We        1:28.21 
 22        Justin Rutley                 12 Hauppauge           1:28.25 
 23        Reilly Browne                 11 Ward Melvill        1:28.32 
 24        Douglas Read                  12 Sayville            1:28.39 
 25        Alex Brown                    12 Hhh West            1:28.48 
 26        Kyler Pizzo                   11 Bellport            1:28.50 
 27        Jaheim Dotson                 11 Longwood            1:28.69 
 28        Joshua Green                  12 Shelter Isla        1:28.69 
 29        Justin Stevens                10 Huntington          1:28.78 
 30        Carlos Santos                 12 Patchogue/Me        1:28.83 
 31        Matt Nolan                    11 Bayport/Blue        1:29.18 
 32        Joshua de Coteau              12 Bay Shore           1:29.18 
 33        William Pettit                11 Center Moric        1:29.28 
 34        Robert Weiss                  12 East Hampton        1:29.54 
 35        Julian Corbeaux               11 Northport           1:29.58 
 36        Saad Quadri                   11 Brentwood           1:29.59 
 37        Esdras Canales                10 Copiague            1:29.77 
 38        Nick Cipolla                  12 Smithtown We        1:30.26 
 39        Nick DeFelice                 11 Smithtown We        1:30.50 
 40        Kevin Lessing                 11 Bayport/Blue        1:30.71 
 41        Caleb Wheeler                 11 Ward Melvill        1:30.73 
 42        Steven Spreizer               12 Smithtown We        1:30.87 
 43        Frank Grey                    11 Brentwood           1:30.93 
 44        Eamon Spencer                 12 East Hampton        1:31.01 
 45        Vinny Capolongo               12 Islip               1:31.04 
 46        Joseph Loverso                11 Brentwood           1:31.21 
 47        Cameron Martins               12 Miller Place        1:31.41 
 48        Ryan Razzano                  11 Mercy               1:31.42 
 49        Josh Segal                    11 Hauppauge           1:31.48 
 50        Joshua Fields                 11 Amityville          1:31.53 
 51        Dan McKay                     11 Sachem North        1:31.58 
 52        Isaiah James                   9 Huntington          1:31.60 
 53        Lucas Brown                   11 Rocky Point         1:31.61 
 54        Evan McGlone                  12 Patchogue/Me        1:31.63 
 55        Shamir Clark                  10 Middle Count        1:31.78 
 56        Edward Bruner                 12 West Babylon        1:31.82 
 57        Dylan Louis-Elias              9 Brentwood           1:31.82 
 58        Travis Colon                  11 Comsewogue          1:31.96 
 59        Frank Riviezzo                11 West Islip          1:32.04 
 60        Fernando Toledo               11 Comsewogue          1:32.11 
 61        James Carey                   11 Amityville          1:32.15 
 62        Chris Quenstedt               12 Sachem East         1:32.23 
 63        Arkim Pierre                  12 Huntington          1:32.33 
 64        Chris Ventre                  11 Sachem North        1:32.33 
 65        Harrison Bassin               10 Ward Melvill        1:32.34 
 66        Ryan Brooks                   11 Deer Park           1:32.41 
 67        Owen Larson                   11 Ward Melvill        1:32.55 
 68        Thomas Brock                  12 Bellport            1:32.66 
 69        Fernando Ramos                12 Central Isli        1:32.72 
 70        Juilo Rodriguez               11 Brentwood           1:32.82 
 71        David Austin                  12 West Babylon        1:32.82 
 72        Jonathan Hernandez            12 Central Isli        1:32.96 
 73        Ryan Salvia                   11 Miller Place        1:33.12 
 74        Joe Bertolini                 11 Harborfields        1:33.16 
 75        Warren Millien                11 Deer Park           1:33.18 
 76        Garrett Dietrich              11 Kings Park          1:33.56 
 77        Nick Ambrosino                11 Sachem North        1:33.74 
 78        Kyle Cronin                   11 West Islip          1:33.78 
 79        Anthony Auciello              10 William Floy        1:33.86 
 80        Kieran Pagano                 11 Comsewogue          1:33.87 
 81        David Selzer                  10 Ward Melvill        1:33.87 
 82        Bryan Despinos                12 Patchogue/Me        1:33.99 
 83        Anthony Licata                11 Sachem East         1:34.08 
 84        Christian Demchak             11 Mattituck           1:34.25 
 85        Brandon Bailey                11 Comsewogue          1:34.26 
 86        Sean Allen                    11 Riverhead           1:34.31 
 87        Ryan Wilson                   11 Mount Sinai         1:34.31 
 88        Tahir Tuzun                   11 Deer Park           1:34.33 
 89        Donald Schweikert             11 Sayville            1:34.34 
 90        Jake Adams                    12 West Babylon        1:34.52 
 91        David Rakowski                11 West Babylon        1:34.59 
 92        Michael Eubanks               12 Islip               1:34.64 
 93        Matt Krieg                    10 Comsewogue          1:34.64 
 94        Steven Ivans                  10 Patchogue/Me        1:34.66 
 95        Matt Calogianes               12 Deer Park           1:34.76 
 96        Vincent Zhang                 11 Sachem East         1:34.77 
 97        Jonas Kinsey                  10 Shelter Isla        1:34.88 
 98        Chris Hueber                  11 West Islip          1:34.92 
 99        Tyler Gray                    11 Miller Place        1:34.95 
100        Matthew Krajci                12 Smithtown Ea        1:35.00 
101        Jay Santana                   11 West Babylon        1:35.01 
102        Tristan Bailey                10 Miller Place        1:35.11 
 
Event 5  Boys 1000 Meter Run (116)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Isaiah Claiborne              12 Northport           2:33.45 
  2        Juan Lasso                    11 Westhampton         2:35.84 
  3        Elijah Claiborne              12 Northport           2:36.67 
  4        Danny Ryan                    12 Ward Melvill        2:37.45 
  5        Dan O'Connor                  12 Northport           2:38.36 
  6        Nick Crociata                 12 Hauppauge           2:39.32 
  7        Aiden Smyth                   12 Walt Whitman        2:39.82 
  8        Douglas Read                  12 Sayville            2:39.95 
  9        Patrick Kain                  12 Bay Shore           2:40.57 
 10        Nick Cipolla                  12 Smithtown We        2:41.76 
 11        Nick Muellers                 11 Smithtown We        2:41.79 
 12        Peter DeMicco                 12 West Islip          2:41.83 
 13        Carlos Santos                 12 Patchogue/Me        2:41.90 
 14        Matt Lopez                    11 Connetquot          2:42.13 
 15        Thomas Fodor                  10 Northport           2:42.60 
 16        Ryan Fowkes                   11 East Hampton        2:43.22 
 17        Eric Zulkofske                12 Ward Melvill        2:43.25 
 18        Brendon Zeng                  12 Commack             2:44.02 
 19        David Cabello                 11 Smithtown We        2:44.46 
 20        Grant Frevert                 11 Eastport/Sou        2:44.52 
 21        Harrison Bassin               10 Ward Melvill        2:44.55 
 22        Nolan Kata                    10 Bay Shore           2:44.81 
 23        Michael Danzi                 10 Smithtown We        2:45.01 
 24        Julian Corbeaux               11 Northport           2:45.04 
 25        Jimmy Desantis                12 Harborfields        2:45.14 
 26        Joshua Green                  12 Shelter Isla        2:45.64 
 27        sam iglesias                  12 Harborfields        2:45.98 
 28        Joe Christian                 12 Commack             2:46.40 
 29        Sean Ryan                     11 Northport           2:46.55 
 30        Kevin Lessing                 11 Bayport/Blue        2:46.60 
 31        Howard Svensson               11 Commack             2:46.78 
 32        Michael Donnegan              11 Center Moric        2:46.88 
 33        Sean Keenan                   12 Commack             2:46.90 
 34        Nick DeFelice                 11 Smithtown We        2:46.97 
 35        Dan Czop                      11 Commack             2:47.11 
 36        Christian Talay               SO Smithtown Ea        2:47.24 
 37        Matt Krieg                    10 Comsewogue          2:47.51 
 38        John Cuff                     11 Smithtown We        2:47.59 
 39        Tyrese Grandison              12 Brentwood           2:47.61 
 40        Daniel McMahon                11 Comsewogue          2:47.66 
 41        Jack Pilon                    12 Mount Sinai         2:47.70 
 42        Nicholas Pappas               10 Commack             2:48.00 
 43        Joseph Berberich              10 Sachem East         2:48.18 
 44        Daniel O'Donovan              12 Bay Shore           2:48.50 
 45        Mike DiSalvo                  11 Kings Park          2:48.64 
 46        Thomas Brock                  12 Bellport            2:48.73 
 47        Jake Gazura                   11 Ward Melvill        2:48.82 
 48        Dean Gregory                  11 Commack             2:49.00 
 49        Steven Mendez                 11 Brentwood           2:49.02 
 50        Peter Argerakis               12 Sachem East         2:49.21 
 51        Ben Donohue                   11 Northport           2:49.97 
 52        Francis Argueta               11 Brentwood           2:50.30 
 53        Ryan Mecca                    10 Ward Melvill        2:50.83 
 54        Edward Bruner                 12 West Babylon        2:51.07 
 55        Ryan Brooks                   11 Deer Park           2:51.13 
 56        John Poplawski                11 Walt Whitman        2:51.21 
 57        Darin Cofield                 10 Bay Shore           2:51.36 
 58        Chris Kelly                   11 Hauppauge           2:51.40 
 59        Ramin Herath                  10 Hhh East            2:51.49 
 60        Roshan Kalikasingh            10 Commack             2:51.51 
 61        Kiyoshi Shiomitsu             10 Commack             2:52.00 
 62        Isaiah James                   9 Huntington          2:52.00 
 63        Patrick Grassing              10 Smithtown Ea        2:52.00 
 64        Reilly Browne                 11 Ward Melvill        2:52.04 
 65        Josh Meyer                    12 Ward Melvill        2:52.06 
 66        Kyle Perez                    11 Kings Park          2:52.07 
 67        Dan McKay                     11 Sachem North        2:52.15 
 68        Sean Ronan                    11 Comsewogue          2:52.17 
 69        Logan Tammany                 10 Patchogue/Me        2:52.24 
 70        senica michael                11 Mercy               2:52.31 
 71        Benjamin Argueta               9 Brentwood           2:52.36 
 72        Matt Calogianes               12 Deer Park           2:52.37 
 73        Daniel Koban                   9 Port Jeffers        2:52.40 
 74        James Smalley                 11 East Islip          2:52.49 
 75        Eyvin Moreira                 12 Walt Whitman        2:52.75 
 76        Harrison Goldstein            11 Smithtown Ea        2:52.76 
 77        Ryan Salvia                   11 Miller Place        2:52.87 
 78        Justin Murray                 12 Mount Sinai         2:52.89 
 79        Kevin Cawley                  11 Smithtown Ea        2:53.48 
 80        Tyler Gray                    11 Miller Place        2:53.81 
 81        Tim Colgan                    11 Sachem North        2:54.08 
 82        jack maguire                  11 Harborfields        2:54.17 
 83        Nick Scheiner                  9 Bellport            2:54.24 
 84        Ryan Carrick                  11 Riverhead           2:54.27 
 85        Jake Rabin                     9 Bay Shore           2:54.34 
 86        Alex Martin                   12 Smithtown Ea        2:54.35 
 87        Ryan Keilitz                  12 Hhh East            2:54.62 
 88        Adam Lindner                  10 West Babylon        2:54.66 
 89        Chris Ventre                  11 Sachem North        2:54.85 
 90        Matt Aliano                   11 Sachem North        2:54.85 
 91        Blake Buscemi                  9 Miller Place        2:54.99 
 92        Joseph Glatz                  11 Commack             2:55.00 
 93        Jonathan Hernandez            12 Central Isli        2:55.08 
 94        Tyler Neilson                 11 Deer Park           2:55.35 
 95        Ian Carollo                   11 Sachem North        2:56.12 
 96        Justin Zhang                  10 Ward Melvill        2:56.32 
 97        Ermel Bautista                10 Westhampton         2:56.57 
 98        Andrew Paules                 10 West Islip          2:56.81 
 99        Alejandro Paez                10 Longwood            2:56.82 
100        Andrew McKenzie                9 Huntington          2:57.00 
101        Christian Law                 11 Mount Sinai         2:57.21 
102        Franklin Bauctista            12 Brentwood           2:57.31 
103        Jay Santana                   11 West Babylon        2:57.33 
104        Andrew Araneo                  9 Ward Melvill        2:57.45 
105        Jack Hewson                   12 Miller Place        2:57.98 
106        Jared Jackson                 11 Sachem East         2:58.21 
107        Dylan Lopez                   11 East Islip          2:58.58 
108        olivier michel                12 Harborfields        2:58.58 
109        Jose Amaya                    11 Brentwood           2:58.98 
110        Kieran Pagano                 11 Comsewogue          2:59.25 
111        Christian Demchak             11 Mattituck           2:59.49 
112        Sean Murphy                   12 John Glenn          2:59.73 
113        Ryan Howell                   10 Sachem East         2:59.74 
114        Anthony Licata                11 Sachem East         2:59.83 
115        Jackson Law                   11 Mount Sinai         2:59.96 
116        Jack Michael                  12 Islip               2:59.97 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash (119)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Nicholas Duchatellier         12 Hhh West              35.89 
  2        Jared Trefny                  11 Hhh East              36.63 
  3        Johnathan Smith               11 Huntington            36.74 
  4        Frank Grey                    11 Brentwood             36.95 
  5        Fernando Toledo               11 Comsewogue            36.98 
  6        Nick Crociata                 12 Hauppauge             37.15 
  7        Zion Wellington               11 William Floy          37.30 
  8        Saad Quadri                   11 Brentwood             37.33 
  9        Mike Bienkowski               12 Islip                 37.36 
 10        Jaheim Dotson                 11 Longwood              37.40 
 11        Alex Messina                  12 Hhh West              37.44 
 12        Anthony Joseph                 9 Huntington            37.47 
 13        Jordan Chong-Gayle            12 Sachem East           37.56 
 14        Alex Brown                    12 Hhh West              37.66 
 15        Zachary Hicks                 12 Patchogue/Me          37.69 
 16        John Jerrick                  11 Copiague              37.80 
 17        Walter Adote                  10 Longwood              37.85 
 18        Jahliek Dyer                  10 Hauppauge             37.96 
 19        Pierson Faldetta              10 Eastport/Sou          37.97 
 20        Jelani Stoddard               12 Brentwood             37.98 
 21        Julian Bartlett               12 Bay Shore             37.99 
 22        Adriel Robinson               10 Sachem East           38.00 
 23        Reginald Latortue             12 Hhh West              38.01 
 24        Greg Bove                     12 West Islip            38.07 
 25        Khalil Chester                10 Copiague              38.19 
 26        Joseef Egbetokum-Collins      12 Patchogue/Me          38.31 
 27        Juilo Rodriguez               11 Brentwood             38.33 
 28        Matthew Villano               12 Smithtown We          38.35 
 29        Andrew O'Gorman               12 Hhh East              38.56 
 30        Yurik McCray                  12 Hauppauge             38.60 
 31        Robert Weiss                  12 East Hampton          38.63 
 32        Tristan Bailey                10 Miller Place          38.64 
 33        Vin Manna                     11 Commack               38.64 
 34        Eric Sthelik                  12 Northport             38.68 
 35        Chris Quenstedt               12 Sachem East           38.74 
 36        Justin Rutley                 12 Hauppauge             38.78 
 37        Owen Larson                   11 Ward Melvill          38.82 
 38        Calvin Rivera                 11 West Babylon          38.91 
 39        Cristian Banks                10 William Floy          38.94 
 40        Evan Parise                   10 Babylon               38.95 
 41        Anthony Ferrara               11 Hauppauge             39.01 
 42        Josiah Figaro                 12 Smithtown Ea          39.03 
 43        Kyle Adams                    10 West Babylon          39.08 
 44        Ryan Leinwand                 11 Smithtown We          39.12 
 45        Aaron Mesco                   12 Northport             39.13 
 46        Joshua Fields                 11 Amityville            39.18 
 47        Rolando Banks                 11 William Floy          39.19 
 48        Reilly Browne                 11 Ward Melvill          39.22 
 49        Danny Ryan                    12 Ward Melvill          39.31 
 50        Chris Cirruzzo                12 Northport             39.31 
 51        Kyle Cronin                   11 West Islip            39.32 
 52        Matt Alexander                 9 Islip                 39.37 
 53        Lucas Brown                   11 Rocky Point           39.39 
 54        Rob Stauber                   12 East Islip            39.40 
 55        Matthew Juarez                11 Bellport              39.42 
 56        Anthony Licata                11 Sachem East           39.42 
 57        Chris Kreamer                 12 Bellport              39.44 
 58        Anthony D'Alessandro          12 Hhh West              39.45 
 59        Travis Colon                  11 Comsewogue            39.47 
 60        Joshua Green                  12 Shelter Isla          39.48 
 61        Fernando Ramos                12 Central Isli          39.53 
 62        Kyler Pizzo                   11 Bellport              39.53 
 63        Anthony Lazaridis             11 Patchogue/Me          39.56 
 64        Tyler Ancona                  12 Ward Melvill          39.59 
 65        Malik Johnson                 11 Central Isli          39.59 
 66        Max Kershner                  12 Hhh East              39.61 
 67        Brian Snyder                  12 East Islip            39.61 
 68        Joseph Loverso                11 Brentwood             39.64 
 69        Garrett Dietrich              11 Kings Park            39.66 
 70        Russell Gradel                10 Kings Park            39.68 
 71        Joe Bertolini                 11 Harborfields          39.68 
 72        Asante Price                  12 Longwood              39.68 
 73        Mike Drywa                    12 East Islip            39.70 
 74        Sean Cudia                    12 Connetquot            39.71 
 75        Edgar Tineo                   11 Copiague              39.75 
 76        Reno Molina                   11 Comsewogue            39.78 
 77        Austin McCue                   9 Sachem North          39.86 
 78        James Holland                 11 Copiague              39.97 
 79        Jason Nunez                   12 Sachem East           39.97 
 80        David Selzer                  10 Ward Melvill          39.98 
 81        Dylan Louis-Elias              9 Brentwood             39.98 
 82        Dan Borghard                  10 Northport             39.99 
 83        Alexander Lidonnici           12 Westhampton           40.01 
 84        Anthony Urbancik              10 Sachem East           40.02 
 85        Robert Galliano               10 East Islip            40.13 
 86        Cory Cutrone                  11 Sayville              40.13 
 87        Shamir Clark                  10 Middle Count          40.17 
 88        Kyle Goldman                  11 Comsewogue            40.18 
 89        RJ Incandela                  12 Deer Park             40.24 
 90        Edwin Canales                 11 Brentwood             40.24 
 91        Nicholas Gallo                10 Bellport              40.26 
 92        Tyler Krill                   12 Hhh West              40.26 
 93        Joshua Nicholas               11 Longwood              40.27 
 94        Kendell Williams              12 Bellport              40.28 
 95        James Raymond                 12 Deer Park             40.30 
 96        Max Pasko                     10 Greenport             40.34 
 97        Isiah Kreamer                 10 Bellport              40.37 
 98        Thomas O'Connell              11 Hampton Bays          40.38 
 99        Davon Goode                   11 Central Isli          40.45 
100        Brandon Bailey                11 Comsewogue            40.52 
101        Elijah Menella-Singleton       9 Sachem North          40.53 
102        Aryes Garrett                 11 Copiague              40.53 
103        Darwin Fernandez               9 Hampton Bays          40.57 
104        Leon Hoppie                   11 Central Isli          40.59 
105        Esdras Canales                10 Copiague              40.62 
106        Tilon Figaro                   9 Smithtown Ea          40.62 
107        Josiah Morris                 10 Babylon               40.64 
108        Rob Kelly                     11 East Islip            40.64 
109        Ryan Mcann                    12 Sachem North          40.65 
110        Ryan Schoen                   10 Kings Park            40.69 
111        Deola Koshetobamu             11 Central Isli          40.71 
112        Emmanuel Auguste              12 Walt Whitman          40.72 
113        Tyler Kamen                   11 Kings Park            40.72 
114        Hunter Gibbons                12 West Islip            40.78 
115        Max Castronova                11 East Islip            40.81 
116        Marc Silva                    10 Longwood              40.82 
117        Eliot Porter                  10 Hhh West              40.83 
118        Antonio Dimino                11 John Glenn            40.84 
119        Cameron Martins               12 Miller Place          40.87 
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run (106)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Isaiah Claiborne              12 Northport           4:17.72 
  2        Aiden Smyth                   12 Walt Whitman        4:21.84 
  3        Dan O'Connor                  12 Northport           4:23.57 
  4        Eric Zulkofske                12 Ward Melvill        4:26.93 
  5        Elijah Claiborne              12 Northport           4:26.94 
  6        Sean Smyth                    12 Walt Whitman        4:34.33 
  7        Douglas Read                  12 Sayville            4:35.56 
  8        Kal Lewis                     10 Shelter Isla        4:35.70 
  9        Thomas Fodor                  10 Northport           4:37.54 
 10        Danny Ryan                    12 Ward Melvill        4:37.72 
 11        Sean Ryan                     11 Northport           4:38.41 
 12        RJ Pleasants                  11 Hhh East            4:38.86 
 13        Nick Cipolla                  12 Smithtown We        4:39.59 
 14        David Cabello                 11 Smithtown We        4:39.79 
 15        Steven Spreizer               12 Smithtown We        4:40.47 
 16        Vinny Trippi                  11 Sachem North        4:41.16 
 17        Joshua Green                  12 Shelter Isla        4:41.34 
 18        Juan Lasso                    11 Westhampton         4:42.25 
 19        Jake Gazura                   11 Ward Melvill        4:43.06 
 20        Andrew Paules                 10 West Islip          4:43.68 
 21        Raj Shah                      11 Walt Whitman        4:44.11 
 22        Nick DeFelice                 11 Smithtown We        4:44.18 
 23        Chris Nienburg                11 Ward Melvill        4:44.89 
 24        Thomas Cassar                 11 Eastport/Sou        4:45.36 
 25        Justin Allone                 12 Sachem East         4:45.38 
 26        Ermel Bautista                10 Westhampton         4:45.72 
 27        Michael Silveri                9 Eastport/Sou        4:46.23 
 28        Jimmy Desantis                12 Harborfields        4:46.32 
 29        Matt Krieg                    10 Comsewogue          4:46.36 
 30        Ryan Mecca                    10 Ward Melvill        4:46.55 
 31        Sean Higgins                  11 Mount Sinai         4:46.59 
 32        Nick Muellers                 11 Smithtown We        4:46.75 
 33        Brandon McCORMICK             12 Connetquot          4:47.08 
 34        Jack Pilon                    12 Mount Sinai         4:47.22 
 35        Dean Gregory                  11 Commack             4:47.42 
 36        John Cuff                     11 Smithtown We        4:47.44 
 37        Tyrese Grandison              12 Brentwood           4:47.53 
 38        Matt Carr                     11 Sachem North        4:47.74 
 39        Kelby Bishop                  10 Connetquot          4:48.77 
 40        Dan Czop                      11 Commack             4:48.82 
 41        Brendon Zeng                  12 Commack             4:48.82 
 42        Matt Calogianes               12 Deer Park           4:48.85 
 43        Nicholas Boncore              11 Eastport/Sou        4:48.99 
 44        cole flynn                    10 Harborfields        4:49.37 
 45        Chris Kelly                   11 Hauppauge           4:49.66 
 46        Peter Argerakis               12 Sachem East         4:49.98 
 47        Kevin Carballo                10 Eastport/Sou        4:50.59 
 48        Steven Mendez                 11 Brentwood           4:51.06 
 49        Grant Frevert                 11 Eastport/Sou        4:51.18 
 50        patrick wilson                11 Harborfields        4:51.18 
 51        Nicholas Pappas               10 Commack             4:51.41 
 52        Tim Colgan                    11 Sachem North        4:51.49 
 53        Ian Carollo                   11 Sachem North        4:51.67 
 54        Michael Danzi                 10 Smithtown We        4:52.35 
 55        Adam Abdabhai                 11 Commack             4:52.42 
 56        Kieran Ryan                   10 Westhampton         4:52.53 
 57        Ryan Salvia                   11 Miller Place        4:53.05 
 58        sam iglesias                  12 Harborfields        4:53.07 
 59        Harrison Bassin               10 Ward Melvill        4:53.11 
 60        Matt Aliano                   11 Sachem North        4:53.16 
 61        Brian Schaaf                  12 Longwood            4:53.32 
 62        Jesci Velasquez               10 William Floy        4:53.55 
 63        Adam Zelin                    10 Shoreham Wad        4:53.96 
 64        Zach Manns                    11 William Floy        4:54.03 
 65        Joseph Berberich              10 Sachem East         4:54.09 
 66        Ryan Famiglietti              11 Sachem East         4:54.75 
 67        Josh Meyer                    12 Ward Melvill        4:54.85 
 68        Alex Martin                   12 Smithtown Ea        4:55.02 
 69        Perry Balsamo                 10 Bay Shore           4:55.28 
 70        Andrew Araneo                  9 Ward Melvill        4:55.47 
 71        Mike DiSalvo                  11 Kings Park          4:55.52 
 72        Ryan Brooks                   11 Deer Park           4:55.56 
 73        Ramin Herath                  10 Hhh East            4:55.70 
 74        Jake Rabin                     9 Bay Shore           4:55.75 
 75        Ryan McQuade                  12 Walt Whitman        4:55.91 
 76        Luke Nielson                  10 Kings Park          4:56.37 
 77        Kiyoshi Shiomitsu             10 Commack             4:56.41 
 78        Eyvin Moreira                 12 Walt Whitman        4:56.44 
 79        Jacob Kahn                    12 Greenport           4:56.71 
 80        Blake Buscemi                  9 Miller Place        4:56.78 
 81        Luke Strand                   11 Hauppauge           4:56.91 
 82        Alex Genna                    10 Patchogue/Me        4:57.19 
 83        Jared Jackson                 11 Sachem East         4:57.30 
 84        Jonas Kinsey                  10 Shelter Isla        4:57.34 
 85        Christian Law                 11 Mount Sinai         4:57.38 
 86        Kevin Martin                  10 Walt Whitman        4:57.57 
 87        Spencer Milito                12 West Babylon        4:57.73 
 88        Cooper Ball                   11 Kings Park          4:57.96 
 89        Franklin Bauctista            12 Brentwood           4:58.07 
 90        Derick Seneus                 11 Hauppauge           4:58.18 
 91        Matthew Pietzak               10 Sachem East         4:58.49 
 92        Eric Taveres                  11 Copiague            4:58.99 
 93        Ryan Keane                    11 Riverhead           4:59.17 
 94        Joseph Glatz                  11 Commack             4:59.41 
 95        Will Francis                  10 Commack             4:59.45 
 96        Thomas Fasano                 11 Eastport/Sou        5:00.40 
 97        Greg Lobalsamo                10 William Floy        5:00.79 
 98        justin klei                   11 Harborfields        5:01.03 
 99        Adam Lindner                  10 West Babylon        5:02.08 
100        Jackson Law                   11 Mount Sinai         5:02.91 
101        Gavin Ehlers                   8 Westhampton         5:03.24 
102        Kevin Morrissey               11 Walt Whitman        5:03.79 
103        Jack Mahoney                  11 Center Moric        5:03.87 
104        Aidan Heller                   9 Huntington          5:04.00 
105        Matthew Mullen                 9 William Floy        5:04.11 
106        Michael Donnegan              11 Center Moric        5:04.60 
 
Event 8  Boys High Jump (40)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Vladislav Cullinane           12 Babylon             6-08.00 
  2        Richard Casazza               12 Shoreham Wad        6-04.00 
  3        Deandre Smith                 12 Brentwood           6-04.00 
  4        Gavin Baker                   11 Smithtown We        6-02.00 
  5        Marcus Daley                  11 West Babylon        6-02.00 
  6        Jaheim Dotson                 11 Longwood            6-00.00 
  7        Michael Perez                 11 Kings Park          6-00.00 
  8        Joe Garetano                  12 Huntington          5-10.00 
  9        Jack Meigel                   10 Westhampton         5-10.00 
 10        John Poplawski                11 Walt Whitman        5-10.00 
 11        Alex Labella                  12 Huntington          5-08.00 
 12        Paden Cerbone                 11 Smithtown Ea        5-08.00 
 13        Michael Drake                 12 Huntington          5-08.00 
 14        Evan Dalton                   11 Eastport/Sou        5-08.00 
 15        Kenneth Wei                   11 Mount Sinai         5-08.00 
 16        Aryes Garrett                 11 Copiague            5-08.00 
 17        Jason Scalia                  12 Mattituck           5-08.00 
 18        Kevin Cassidy                 12 West Islip          5-08.00 
 19        Jaden Bholan                  11 Huntington          5-08.00 
 20        John Breitfeller              10 Lindenhurst         5-06.00 
 21        Justin Wei                    10 Mount Sinai         5-06.00 
 22        Dan Leonard                   11 Sachem East         5-06.00 
 23        Tilon Figaro                   9 Smithtown Ea        5-06.00 
 24        Gavin Gannon                  12 Lindenhurst         5-06.00 
 25        Calvin Schmalzle              12 Shoreham Wad        5-06.00 
 26        Brendan Madden                12 Shoreham Wad        5-06.00 
 27        Damari Johnson                 9 Bay Shore           5-06.00 
 28        Trevan Meagher                 9 Huntington          5-06.00 
 29        Dennis Chen                   10 Ward Melvill        5-03.00 
 30        Kevin Mangan                  10 Ward Melvill        5-03.00 
 31        Gamael Vicelius               12 Ward Melvill        5-03.00 
 32        Garrett Watkins               12 Longwood            5-03.00 
 33        Derek Walter                  11 Connetquot          5-03.00 
 34        Scott Marro                   11 Sachem North        5-03.00 
 35        Niko Kovacevio                 9 Commack             5-03.00 
 36        Thomas Quinn                  10 Commack             5-03.00 
 37        Joshua Starzee                10 Mattituck           5-03.00 
 38        Allan Mac Kay                 12 West Babylon        5-03.00 
 39        Chris Bartsch                 11 Smithtown Ea        5-03.00 
 40        Michael McKillop              11 Sayville            5-03.00 
 
Event 9  Boys Pole Vault (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Shane Boone                   12 Bay Shore          12-00.00 
  2        Tom Domozych                  11 Connetquot         11-00.00 
  3        Cody White                    11 West Islip         10-06.00 
  4        Michael Cerrato               11 Kings Park         10-00.00 
  5        Michael Domozych              10 Connetquot         10-00.00 
  6        Daniel DiGangi                11 Hhh West            9-06.00 
  7        Kyle Adams                    10 West Babylon        9-06.00 
  8        kevin Wrobleski               12 Hauppauge           9-06.00 
  9        Justin Miele                  10 Connetquot          9-00.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump (83)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Anoune Basse                  12 East Islip         22-08.00 
  2        Deyvon Wright                 11 Hhh West           22-00.50 
  3        Davon Goode                   11 Central Isli       21-11.00 
  4        Jaheim Dotson                 11 Longwood           21-03.00 
  5        Aaron McQueen                 12 Huntington         21-01.00 
  6        Equahn Lewis                  12 Bellport           20-10.00 
  7        Kenneth Wei                   11 Mount Sinai        20-09.50 
  8        Daniel Montenegro             12 Shoreham Wad       20-09.00 
  9        Greg Bove                     12 West Islip         20-08.00 
 10        Jason Elcock                  11 Longwood           20-07.50 
 11        Jacob Marrero                 12 Amityville         20-07.00 
 12        Daouda Dansoko                11 Brentwood          20-06.50 
 13        Sebestian Perreira            12 Southampton        20-06.25 
 14        Vladislav Cullinane           12 Babylon            20-06.00 
 15        Chris Cirruzzo                12 Northport          20-05.00 
 16        Paden Cerbone                 11 Smithtown Ea       20-04.25 
 17        Jordan Chong-Gayle            12 Sachem East        20-03.00 
 18        Breslin Brooks                12 Longwood           20-02.00 
 19        Dwan Trent                    11 Bellport           19-11.50 
 20        Cameron Martins               12 Miller Place       19-10.50 
 21        James Holland                 11 Copiague           19-10.00 
 22        Nick Sciame                   12 Connetquot         19-09.75 
 23        Justin Wei                    10 Mount Sinai        19-09.50 
 24        Alex Labella                  12 Huntington         19-09.50 
 25        Milan Moraga                  10 Hampton Bays       19-09.25 
 26        Tim Rhoden                    12 Longwood           19-09.00 
 27        Leon Hoppie                   11 Central Isli       19-09.00 
 28        Russell Gradel                10 Kings Park         19-09.00 
 29        Frank Grey                    11 Brentwood          19-08.50 
 30        Marcrene Jeannot              11 Bay Shore          19-08.25 
 31        Grant Brunsvold               11 Smithtown We       19-07.25 
 32        CJ Tavolaro                   12 Commack            19-06.00 
 33        Jeremy Bertolet               10 Connetquot         19-04.50 
 34        Vinosky Saintil               11 Copiague           19-04.25 
 35        Caleb Rosenthal               11 Ward Melvill       19-04.00 
 36        Cristian Banks                10 William Floy       19-02.00 
 37        Antonio Dimino                11 John Glenn         19-02.00 
 38        Darwin Fernandez               9 Hampton Bays       19-01.50 
 39        Vin Perna                     12 Commack            19-01.00 
 40        Jahliek Dyer                  10 Hauppauge          19-00.50 
 41        Zakria Riyaz                  11 Brentwood          19-00.00 
 42        Haris Ali                     12 Connetquot         19-00.00 
 43        Edgar Tineo                   11 Copiague           19-00.00 
 44        Zion Wellington               11 William Floy       19-00.00 
 45        Matthew Juarez                11 Bellport           18-11.50 
 46        Joseph Trifoli                12 Bay Shore          18-11.25 
 47        Michael McKillop              11 Sayville           18-10.75 
 48        Antoine Jimenez               10 Amityville         18-10.75 
 49        Reed Greco                    10 Smithtown We       18-10.50 
 50        Joshua Barker-Ortiz           12 Bay Shore          18-10.50 
 51        James LaFontaine              10 Miller Place       18-10.50 
 52        Ronald Ricciardi              11 Smithtown We       18-09.50 
 53        Michael Drake                 12 Huntington         18-08.50 
 54        Jaden Euell                    9 Hhh West           18-08.50 
 55        Tyler Ancona                  12 Ward Melvill       18-08.00 
 56        Tyler Krill                   12 Hhh West           18-07.75 
 57        Yahya Riyaz                   11 Brentwood          18-06.00 
 58        Owen Larson                   11 Ward Melvill       18-05.00 
 59        Anthony Tricario              11 Connetquot         18-05.00 
 60        Tyler King                     9 Smithtown Ea       18-03.50 
 61        Austin McCue                   9 Sachem North       18-03.50 
 62        Elijah Menella-Singleton       9 Sachem North       18-03.50 
 63        Matthew Maya                  11 East Hampton       18-03.50 
 64        Ishiin Jackson                11 William Floy       18-03.25 
 65        Tommy Le                      11 Sachem East        18-03.00 
 66        Zach Pena                     11 Sachem North       18-03.00 
 67        Diego Truijillo               10 Southampton        18-02.75 
 68        Eric Hines                    10 Lindenhurst        18-02.00 
 69        Adriel Robinson               10 Sachem East        18-01.25 
 70        Tilon Figaro                   9 Smithtown Ea       18-01.25 
 71        Ethan Martin                  10 Riverhead          18-00.50 
 72        Hunter Tegay                  11 Mount Sinai        17-11.75 
 73        Tremayne Millner              10 Babylon            17-11.50 
 74        David Madison                 10 Hampton Bays       17-11.50 
 75        Deyby Lituma                  11 William Floy       17-11.00 
 76        Danyael Buckley               10 Kings Park         17-10.00 
 77        Johnathan Buonanno            10 Hhh West           17-09.75 
 78        Thomas Luongo                 11 Center Moric       17-08.25 
 79        Deola Koshetobamu             11 Central Isli       17-07.25 
 80        Emmanuel Kwansah              11 Connetquot         17-07.25 
 81        Robert Ray                    12 Bayport/Blue       17-07.00 
 82        Gamael Vicelius               12 Ward Melvill       17-06.25 
 83        Anthony Webster               10 Brentwood          17-06.00 
 
Event 11  Boys Triple Jump (51)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Kenneth Wei                   11 Mount Sinai        45-02.50 
  2        Sebestian Perreira            12 Southampton        44-00.50 
  3        Kian Martelli                 11 Riverhead          43-02.25 
  4        Greg Bove                     12 West Islip         42-08.25 
  5        Jacob Marrero                 12 Amityville         42-06.00 
  6        Yurik McCray                  12 Hauppauge          42-06.00 
  7        Edgar Tineo                   11 Copiague           42-02.00 
  8        Marcrene Jeannot              11 Bay Shore          41-09.50 
  9        Anthony D'Angio               12 Mount Sinai        41-04.00 
 10        James Holland                 11 Copiague           41-03.00 
 11        Zachary Hicks                 12 Patchogue/Me       41-01.75 
 12        Cameron Martins               12 Miller Place       40-10.25 
 13        Justin Wei                    10 Mount Sinai        40-10.25 
 14        Michael McKillop              11 Sayville           40-09.50 
 15        Daouda Dansoko                11 Brentwood          40-08.75 
 16        Paden Cerbone                 11 Smithtown Ea       40-05.00 
 17        Jason Elcock                  11 Longwood           40-02.50 
 18        Vinosky Saintil               11 Copiague           39-10.00 
 19        Jeremy Bertolet               10 Connetquot         39-08.00 
 20        Ishiin Jackson                11 William Floy       39-07.50 
 21        Johnathan Smith               11 Huntington         39-07.50 
 22        Milan Moraga                  10 Hampton Bays       39-07.25 
 23        Desmond Benton                12 West Islip         39-06.00 
 24        Brett Petralia                12 Mount Sinai        39-05.25 
 25        Aaron Walker                  10 Riverhead          39-04.00 
 26        Stephen Godas                 11 Smithtown We       39-03.50 
 27        Shemar Allen                  12 Amityville         39-01.50 
 28        Joseph Trifoli                12 Bay Shore          39-01.25 
 29        Daniel Montenegro             12 Shoreham Wad       39-00.75 
 30        Maximillian Solarz            10 Riverhead          38-10.75 
 31        Cristian Banks                10 William Floy       38-08.50 
 32        Joseph Luongo                 10 Center Moric       38-08.00 
 33        Nick Sciame                   12 Connetquot         38-07.00 
 34        Leon Hoppie                   11 Central Isli       38-06.50 
 35        Zion Wellington               11 William Floy       38-05.00 
 36        Thomas O'Connell              11 Hampton Bays       38-04.50 
 37        Anthony Tricario              11 Connetquot         38-03.25 
 38        Kyle Schmitt                  12 Bayport/Blue       38-00.75 
 39        Darwin Fernandez               9 Hampton Bays       37-11.50 
 40        Ty Carpinello                 10 West Islip         37-11.25 
 41        Danyael Buckley               10 Kings Park         37-10.50 
 42        Tyler Krill                   12 Hhh West           37-10.00 
 43        Equahn Lewis                  12 Bellport           37-08.75 
 44        Haris Ali                     12 Connetquot         37-05.50 
 45        Tyler King                     9 Smithtown Ea       37-05.00 
 46        Rolando Banks                 11 William Floy       37-02.00 
 47        Antoine Jimenez               10 Amityville         36-07.25 
 48        Diego Truijillo               10 Southampton        36-04.50 
 49        Zak Rahimi                    11 Hhh East           36-00.25 
 50        Joseph Palladino              12 Kings Park         36-00.00 
 51        Deola Koshetobamu             11 Central Isli       36-00.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put (54)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Clay Jamison                  12 Huntington         50-05.50 
  2        Alton Kimbrough               11 Amityville         49-03.00 
  3        Steven Vasile                 11 Commack            48-08.00 
  4        Xander Desilus                12 Bellport           46-10.00 
  5        Jacob Sigerson                11 Center Moric       46-06.00 
  6        Sam Bergman                   12 Huntington         45-08.75 
  7        Eric Sands                    11 Huntington         45-01.00 
  8        Nathan Sigerson               11 Center Moric       45-00.00 
  9        Julian McIntosh               12 Eastport/Sou       44-08.75 
 10        Jackie Chen                   12 Port Jeffers       44-03.75 
 11        Jordan Lopienski              12 Connetquot         44-02.00 
 12        Rob Skidmore                  12 East Islip         43-11.00 
 13        Levi Leach                    12 Huntington         43-09.50 
 14        Jaylen Simpson                12 Longwood           43-04.00 
 15        Matt Tallman                  12 Northport          43-03.00 
 16        Matt Hard                     12 Patchogue/Me       43-01.25 
 17        Mateusz Mosja                 12 Commack            42-10.00 
 18        Kevin Every                   11 Hauppauge          42-07.50 
 19        Tim Lee                       11 Bayport/Blue       42-05.50 
 20        Eric Behr                     11 Riverhead          42-04.50 
 21        Tyler Ketchem                 11 Longwood           42-03.75 
 22        Nasai Mimms                   12 Bay Shore          42-01.75 
 23        Kevin Farrell                 12 Sachem East        41-07.00 
 24        Robert Ray                    12 Bayport/Blue       41-05.75 
 25        Elias Anastaopoulos           12 Northport          41-05.00 
 26        Jason Sarubi                  12 Hhh West           41-04.75 
 27        Stephen Nyilas                12 Mattituck          41-02.00 
 28        Darnell Chandler              12 Riverhead          41-02.00 
 29        John Poplawski                11 Walt Whitman       40-07.75 
 30        Justin Salas                  11 Walt Whitman       40-05.50 
 31        Matthew Rose                  12 Shoreham Wad       40-05.50 
 32        Anthony McDonald              12 Huntington         40-03.00 
 33        Andrew Greer                  11 Kings Park         40-02.00 
 34        Brennan Gorman                11 Shoreham Wad       40-00.50 
 35        Shateek Parler                12 Huntington         39-10.00 
 36        Gary Barash                   10 Huntington         39-09.50 
 37        Leonardo Soto                 11 Islip              39-09.00 
 38        Joseph Stimpfel               12 Riverhead          39-07.25 
 39        Daniel Savickis               10 Smithtown We       39-00.50 
 40        Mekai Butts                    9 Huntington         38-09.75 
 41        Saiquan Kneeland              11 Babylon            38-08.75 
 42        Daniel Reyes                  11 Middle Count       38-08.50 
 43        Matthew Scully                11 Kings Park         38-07.00 
 44        Kervens Paul                  10 Longwood           38-00.50 
 45        Nicholas Esposito             10 Middle Count       37-11.25 
 46        Michael Lange                 12 Hhh West           37-00.00 
 47        Chris Eagler                  11 Sachem North       36-09.50 
 48        Mike Loughran                 10 Longwood           36-08.50 
 49        Jake Shaw                      9 Commack            36-08.00 
 50        Thomas Penna                  11 Riverhead          36-06.00 
 51        William Czoikowski            11 Longwood           36-05.75 
 52        Joe Caldas                    12 Longwood           36-04.50 
 53        Joe Conti                     11 Babylon            36-03.75 
 54        Kevin Noonan                  12 Sachem East        36-02.75 
 
Event 13  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (43)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Brentwood  'A'                                       1:32.40 
  2  Huntington  'A'                                      1:32.55 
  3  Longwood  'A'                                        1:33.19 
  4  Bay Shore  'A'                                       1:33.48 
  5  Hhh West  'A'                                        1:35.73 
  6  Hauppauge  'A'                                       1:35.98 
  7  William Floyd  'A'                                   1:36.12 
  8  Hhh West  'B'                                        1:36.69 
  9  Hhh East  'A'                                        1:36.84 
 10  Amityville  'A'                                      1:37.30 
 11  Bellport  'A'                                        1:37.36 
 12  Central Islip  'A'                                   1:37.64 
 13  Copiague  'A'                                        1:38.17 
 14  Longwood  'B'                                        1:38.71 
 15  Islip  'A'                                           1:38.76 
 16  Huntington  'B'                                      1:38.84 
 17  Smithtown West  'A'                                  1:39.32 
 18  Miller Place  'A'                                    1:39.34 
 19  Connetquot  'A'                                      1:39.38 
 20  East Islip  'A'                                      1:39.96 
 21  Smithtown East  'A'                                  1:40.13 
 22  Comsewogue  'A'                                      1:40.30 
 23  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     1:40.44 
 24  Brentwood  'B'                                       1:40.64 
 25  West Babylon  'A'                                    1:41.20 
 26  Babylon  'A'                                         1:41.30 
 27  West Babylon  'B'                                    1:41.69 
 28  Amityville  'B'                                      1:42.43 
 29  Hampton Bays  'A'                                    1:42.56 
 30  Center Moriches  'A'                                 1:42.84 
 31  Deer Park  'A'                                       1:43.06 
 32  Smithtown East  'B'                                  1:43.14 
 33  Ward Melville  'A'                                   1:43.48 
 34  Greenport  'A'                                       1:43.58 
 35  Sachem East  'A'                                     1:44.02 
 36  Commack  'B'                                         1:44.16 
 37  Sayville  'A'                                        1:44.32 
 38  West Islip  'B'                                      1:44.66 
 39  Smithtown West  'B'                                  1:44.97 
 40  Sachem North  'A'                                    1:45.56 
 41  Comsewogue  'B'                                      1:46.18 
 42  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               1:48.00 
 43  West Islip  'A'                                      1:48.13 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (30)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hhh West  'A'                                        3:29.90 
  2  Huntington  'A'                                      3:32.00 
  3  Hauppauge  'A'                                       3:34.64 
  4  West Islip  'A'                                      3:35.81 
  5  Longwood  'A'                                        3:36.19 
  6  Commack  'A'                                         3:36.36 
  7  Brentwood  'A'                                       3:37.44 
  8  Patchogue/Medford  'A'                               3:37.97 
  9  Sachem East  'A'                                     3:40.09 
 10  Hhh East  'A'                                        3:40.84 
 11  Amityville  'A'                                      3:41.34 
 12  Walt Whitman  'A'                                    3:42.85 
 13  West Babylon  'A'                                    3:43.14 
 14  Smithtown West  'A'                                  3:44.07 
 15  Smithtown West  'B'                                  3:44.57 
 16  Ward Melville  'A'                                   3:44.78 
 17  Shelter Island  'A'                                  3:45.03 
 18  Hhh West  'B'                                        3:45.39 
 19  East Hampton  'A'                                    3:46.70 
 20  Bay Shore  'A'                                       3:47.01 
 21  Commack  'B'                                         3:48.30 
 22  Deer Park  'A'                                       3:49.16 
 23  Bellport  'A'                                        3:49.17 
 24  Comsewogue  'A'                                      3:49.36 
 25  Central Islip  'A'                                   3:49.61 
 26  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               3:49.90 
 27  Miller Place  'A'                                    3:50.29 
 28  Huntington  'B'                                      3:50.84 
 29  Sachem North  'B'                                    3:51.60 
 30  Sayville  'A'                                        3:51.87 
 
Event 15  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (22)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Commack  'A'                                         8:15.15 
  2  Smithtown West  'A'                                  8:27.99 
  3  Ward Melville  'A'                                   8:31.13 
  4  West Islip  'A'                                      8:31.96 
  5  Bay Shore  'A'                                       8:41.88 
  6  Brentwood  'A'                                       8:43.22 
  7  Riverhead  'A'                                       8:47.34 
  8  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     8:51.25 
  9  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               8:51.75 
 10  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               8:55.18 
 11  Connetquot  'A'                                      8:57.82 
 12  Hauppauge  'A'                                       8:59.08 
 13  Sayville  'A'                                        9:12.23 
 14  West Islip  'B'                                      9:13.15 
 15  Sachem East  'A'                                     9:13.25 
 16  Smithtown East  'A'                                  9:13.87 
 17  Huntington  'A'                                      9:14.00 
 18  Comsewogue  'A'                                      9:14.54 
 19  Sayville  'B'                                        9:17.21 
 20  Harborfields  'A'                                    9:19.24 
 21  William Floyd  'A'                                   9:22.34 
 22  John Glenn  'A'                                      9:28.52 
 
Event 16  Boys 1 Mile Run (8)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Sam Walker                    12 Port Jeffers        4:39.47 
  2        Jimmy Desantis                12 Harborfields        4:47.99 
  3        Chris Kelly                   11 Hauppauge           4:48.04 
  4        Nolan Kata                    10 Bay Shore           4:49.28 
  5        cole flynn                    10 Harborfields        4:51.06 
  6        Joseph Berberich              10 Sachem East         4:51.19 
  7        Patrick Kain                  12 Bay Shore           4:51.28 
  8        Ryan Brooks                   11 Deer Park           4:51.76 
 
Event 17  Boys 2 Mile Run (4)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Douglas Read                  12 Sayville           10:09.19 
  2        Daniel O'Donovan              12 Bay Shore          10:10.99 
  3        Luke Nielson                  10 Kings Park         10:45.39 
  4        Cooper Ball                   11 Kings Park         10:45.40 
 
Event 18  Boys Weight Throw (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Sam Bergman                   12 Huntington         50-08.50 
  2        Clay Jamison                  12 Huntington         49-10.50 
  3        Steven Vasile                 11 Commack            46-07.00 
  4        Shateek Parler                12 Huntington         44-06.00 
  5        Eric Sands                    11 Huntington         43-02.50 
  6        Gary Barash                   10 Huntington         41-10.00 
  7        Leonardo Soto                 11 Islip              39-04.75 
  8        Dean Perna                    12 Commack            38-07.00 
  9        Thomas Vasile                 12 Commack            37-07.00 
 
Event 19  Boys 800 Meter Run (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Juan Lasso                    11 Westhampton         1:57.16