Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Boys Section XI Best of Season - 1/30/2018                   
                                    Suffolk                                    
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles (81)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Jaheim Dotson                 11 1-Longwood             7.53 
  2        Kenneth Wei                   11 5-Mount Sinai          7.88 
  3        Miles Ryan                    12 5-Hhh West             8.11 
  4        Fernando Toledo               11 5-Comsewogue           8.12 
  5        Josiah Igwe                   11 5-Bellport             8.14 
  6        Tim Rhoden                    12 1-Longwood             8.14 
  7        Kyler Pizzo                   11 5-Bellport             8.14 
  8        Travis Colon                  11 5-Comsewogue           8.15 
  9        Shemar Allen                  12 5-Amityville           8.18 
 10        Timothy Roberts               12 1-Bay Shore            8.24 
 11        Christian Tomasini            11 5-Eastport/Sou         8.27 
 12        Shane Bombace                 11 5-Mount Sinai          8.28 
 13        Rolando Banks                 11 1-William Floy         8.30 
 14        Jaylen Bush                   10 1-Huntington           8.31 
 15        Yurik McCray                  12 5-Hauppauge            8.35 
 16        Brian Pierre                  12 1-Huntington           8.38 
 17        Calvin Rivera                 11 5-West Babylon         8.39 
 18        Pat McNelis                   11 1-Commack              8.44 
 19        Justin Wei                    10 5-Mount Sinai          8.46 
 20        Maximillian Solarz            10 1-Riverhead            8.47 
 21        Allan Mac Kay                 12 5-West Babylon         8.51 
 22        Grant Brunsvold               11 1-Smithtown We         8.54 
 23        Dennis Chen                   10 1-Ward Melvill         8.54 
 24        James Duffy                   11 1-Hhh East             8.57 
 25        Gavin Baker                   11 1-Smithtown We         8.58 
 26        James Norrby                  10 5-East Islip           8.58 
 27        Michael Muir                  10 1-William Floy         8.59 
 28        John Poplawski                11 1-Walt Whitman         8.61 
 29        Garrett Dietrich              11 5-Kings Park           8.63 
 30        Kendell Williams              12 5-Bellport             8.63 
 31        Garrett Watkins               12 1-Longwood             8.64 
 32        Haris Ali                     12 1-Connetquot           8.64 
 33        Johnathan Smith               11 1-Huntington           8.73 
 34        Juan Amaya                    12 1-Sachem East          8.73 
 35        Mike Micara                   11 1-Lindenhurst          8.73 
 36        Zaire Brooks                  12 1-Bay Shore            8.76 
 37        Jonathan Iacovelli            10 1-Commack              8.76 
 38        Matt Linbrunner               10 1-Longwood             8.78 
 39        Matthew Maya                  11 5-East Hampton         8.82 
 40        Chris Cirruzzo                12 1-Northport            8.83 
 41        John Esposito                 11 5-Islip                8.84 
 42        Kevin Cassidy                 12 1-West Islip           8.90 
 43        Rene Amaya Ayala              11 1-North Babylo         8.90 
 44        Connor Joseph                 10 5-Bayport/Blue         8.94 
 45        Jeremy Cruz                   11 1-Hhh East             8.98 
 46        Zak Rahimi                    11 1-Hhh East             8.99 
 47        Chris Bochichio               10 5-Bayport/Blue         9.01 
 48        Mitchell Cohen                10 1-Commack              9.01 
 49        Brian Gosine                  10 1-Brentwood            9.06 
 50        Anthony Urbancik              10 1-Sachem East          9.06 
 51        Michael McKillop              11 5-Sayville             9.08 
 52        Sean Allen                    11 1-Riverhead            9.10 
 53        Shival Sohan                  12 5-Amityville           9.13 
 54        Elijah Menella-Singleton       9 1-Sachem North         9.15 
 55        Nick Raptis                   11 1-Hhh East             9.15 
 56        Jack Meigel                   10 5-Westhampton          9.18 
 57        Joe Gomez                     12 1-Copiague             9.19 
 58        Randy Vargas                  12 1-Sachem East          9.20 
 59        Christian Albright            10 1-Patchogue/Me         9.21 
 60        Thomas Fennell                11 1-Smithtown Ea         9.22 
 61        Kian Martelli                 11 1-Riverhead            9.25 
 62        Brendan Style                  9 5-Bayport/Blue         9.26 
 63        Austin Garske                 11 5-Rocky Point          9.30 
 64        Liam McSweeney                12 5-Port Jeffers         9.33 
 65        Kenny Latham                  10 5-Greenport/Sout       9.34 
 66        Jake Giannico                 12 5-Bayport/Blue         9.54 
 67        Cody White                    11 1-West Islip           9.56 
 68        Dominic Cimino                10 5-Kings Park           9.57 
 69        Tyler Schaefer                 9 5-Sayville             9.59 
 70        Dennis Jourdain               10 5-Port Jeffers         9.59 
 71        Tremayne Millner              10 5-Babylon              9.62 
 72        Thomas Gans                   11 1-West Islip           9.67 
 73        Brendon Muldoon                9 5-Bellport             9.70 
 74        Nick Prwivo                   10 1-Longwood             9.78 
 75        Gamael Vicelius               12 1-Ward Melvill         9.81 
 76        Tavion Baker                  11 5-Islip                9.86 
 77        Jayden Colon                  10 1-Bay Shore            9.88 
 78        Kharlin Watkins                9 1-Longwood             9.91 
 79        Lucas Greengold               10 5-West Babylon         9.91 
 80        Matthew Rodriguez             10 1-Sachem East          9.98 
 81        Liam Gallagher                12 1-West Islip          10.00 
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run (91)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Elijah Claiborne              12 1-Northport         9:38.81 
  2        Isaiah Claiborne              12 1-Northport         9:40.35 
  3        Aiden Smyth                   12 1-Walt Whitman      9:41.39 
  4        Dan Czop                      11 1-Commack           9:41.79 
  5        Eric Zulkofske                12 1-Ward Melvill      9:42.13 
  6        Carlos Santos                 12 1-Patchogue/Me      9:46.26 
  7        Nick Cipolla                  12 1-Smithtown We      9:46.82 
  8        Kal Lewis                     10 5-Shelter Isla      9:47.17 
  9        Douglas Read                  12 5-Sayville          9:47.81 
 10        Dan O'Connor                  12 1-Northport         9:47.93 
 11        Brendon Zeng                  12 1-Commack           9:48.72 
 12        Sean Ryan                     11 1-Northport         9:52.62 
 13        Justin Allone                 12 1-Sachem East       9:54.13 
 14        Nick DeFelice                 11 1-Smithtown We      9:56.02 
 15        Kevin Cawley                  11 1-Smithtown Ea      9:57.06 
 16        Adam Zelin                    10 5-Shoreham Wad      9:58.04 
 17        John Cuff                     11 1-Smithtown We      9:58.61 
 18        Vinny Trippi                  11 1-Sachem North      9:59.32 
 19        RJ Pleasants                  11 1-Hhh East          9:59.72 
 20        Andrew Paules                 10 1-West Islip       10:00.70 
 21        Michael Danzi                 10 1-Smithtown We     10:02.14 
 22        Ermel Bautista                10 5-Westhampton      10:02.53 
 23        Sean Smyth                    12 1-Walt Whitman     10:04.94 
 24        Ryan Fowkes                   11 5-East Hampton     10:06.40 
 25        Michael Silveri                9 5-Eastport/Sou     10:07.03 
 26        Thomas Cuff                    9 1-Smithtown We     10:08.12 
 27        Chris Nienburg                11 1-Ward Melvill     10:09.78 
 28        Cooper Brindle                 9 5-Southampton      10:12.20 
 29        Sean Higgins                  11 5-Mount Sinai      10:12.26 
 30        Christian Berberich           10 1-Sachem East      10:16.47 
 31        Jake Gazura                   11 1-Ward Melvill     10:16.49 
 32        Ryan Dery                     11 1-Commack          10:17.40 
 33        Jason Gibbons                 11 1-Northport        10:18.99 
 34        Roshan Kalikasingh            10 1-Commack          10:20.09 
 35        Luke Nielson                  10 5-Kings Park       10:21.28 
 36        Jack Pilon                    12 5-Mount Sinai      10:21.90 
 37        Daniel Gross                  12 5-Center Moric     10:22.84 
 38        Thomas Brock                  12 5-Bellport         10:22.93 
 39        Matthew Pietzak               10 1-Sachem East      10:23.43 
 40        Will Grillo                   11 1-Northport        10:24.24 
 41        Alex Genna                    10 1-Patchogue/Me     10:25.14 
 42        Matt Aliano                   11 1-Sachem North     10:25.21 
 43        Juan Lasso                    11 5-Westhampton      10:26.00 
 44        Nicholas Boncore              11 5-Eastport/Sou     10:27.12 
 45        Ramin Herath                  10 1-Hhh East         10:27.21 
 46        William Villatoro             10 1-Copiague         10:30.06 
 47        Kiyoshi Shiomitsu             10 1-Commack          10:32.09 
 48        Nicholas Mangiamele           11 1-West Islip       10:33.46 
 49        James Cameron                 10 1-West Islip       10:34.09 
 50        Grant Samara                   9 5-Port Jeffers     10:34.43 
 51        Ben Donohue                   11 1-Northport        10:34.53 
 52        Christian Keghlian            12 5-Sayville         10:35.34 
 53        Jason Verville                10 1-Huntington       10:36.00 
 54        Kevin Carballo                10 5-Eastport/Sou     10:36.82 
 55        Spencer Milito                12 5-West Babylon     10:36.95 
 56        Matt Sabolenko                11 5-Bellport         10:38.25 
 57        Chris Kelly                   11 5-Hauppauge        10:38.53 
 58        Tyrese Grandison              12 1-Brentwood        10:39.03 
 59        Adam Abdabhai                 11 1-Commack          10:40.50 
 60        Jack Sheridan                 12 5-Hampton Bays     10:41.19 
 61        Christian Demchak             11 5-Mattituck        10:41.30 
 62        Aidan Heller                   9 1-Huntington       10:42.00 
 63        Isaiah James                   9 1-Huntington       10:42.00 
 64        Dean Gregory                  11 1-Commack          10:43.23 
 65        Jack Hoffman                  10 5-Babylon          10:43.87 
 66        patrick wilson                11 5-Harborfields     10:44.05 
 67        Joseph Glatz                  11 1-Commack          10:44.09 
 68        Luke Strand                   11 5-Hauppauge        10:44.22 
 69        Connor McKeever               11 1-North Babylo     10:44.60 
 70        Garrett Gabri                  9 5-Bellport         10:44.68 
 71        Cooper Ball                   11 5-Kings Park       10:45.40 
 72        Chris Canenguez               10 1-Copiague         10:45.42 
 73        Raj Shah                      11 1-Walt Whitman     10:46.91 
 74        Andrew Araneo                  9 1-Ward Melvill     10:48.48 
 75        Will Francis                  10 1-Commack          10:49.42 
 76        Dylan Lopez                   11 5-East Islip       10:50.46 
 77        Brian Schaaf                  12 1-Longwood         10:51.30 
 78        Donald Schweikert             11 5-Sayville         10:51.47 
 79        William Galler                 9 1-North Babylo     10:52.62 
 80        Jonathan Figueroa             11 1-North Babylo     10:52.84 
 81        Sean McCabe                   12 5-Greenport/Sout   10:53.80 
 82        Kieran Ryan                   10 5-Westhampton      10:54.20 
 83        Eyvin Moreira                 12 1-Walt Whitman     10:54.41 
 84        James Mintell                  8 5-Center Moric     10:54.75 
 85        Dom Scaglione                 12 1-Sachem East      10:55.38 
 86        Matt Nolan                    11 5-Bayport/Blue     10:56.20 
 87        Connor Teague                 11 5-Bayport/Blue     10:56.60 
 88        Logan Martenson               10 5-East Islip       10:56.82 
 89        Charlie Aurandt                9 5-Bayport/Blue     10:57.60 
 90        Christopher Dinizio           10 5-Mattituck        10:59.63 
 91        Ryan Wilson                   11 5-Mount Sinai      10:59.99 
 
Event 3  Boys 55 Meter Dash (94)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Jared Trefny                  11 1-Hhh East             6.52 
  2        Jelani Stoddard               12 1-Brentwood            6.56 
  3        Juilo Rodriguez               11 1-Brentwood            6.65 
  4        Chris Kreamer                 12 5-Bellport             6.67 
  5        Joseef Egbetokum-Collins      12 1-Patchogue/Me         6.70 
  6        Joshua Barker-Ortiz           12 1-Bay Shore            6.71 
  7        Luke Rey                      11 5-Shoreham Wad         6.71 
  8        Breslin Brooks                12 1-Longwood             6.75 
  9        Christian Fils-Aime           10 1-North Babylo         6.77 
 10        Leon Hoppie                   11 1-Central Isli         6.77 
 11        Anoune Basse                  12 5-East Islip           6.78 
 12        John Jerrick                  11 1-Copiague             6.78 
 13        Davon Goode                   11 1-Central Isli         6.78 
 14        Nicholas Vasconcellos         11 5-Hhh West             6.81 
 15        Dwan Trent                    11 5-Bellport             6.82 
 16        Max Pasko                     10 5-Greenport/Sout       6.84 
 17        Tom Domozych                  11 1-Connetquot           6.85 
 18        Evan Parise                   10 5-Babylon              6.86 
 19        Alex Labella                  12 1-Huntington           6.86 
 20        Robert Weiss                  12 5-East Hampton         6.87 
 21        Deyvon Wright                 11 5-Hhh West             6.89 
 22        Justin Arranz                 11 1-North Babylo         6.90 
 23        Samaranch Charles             12 1-Deer Park            6.91 
 24        Walter Adote                  10 1-Longwood             6.91 
 25        Isaiah Graham                 11 1-Bay Shore            6.91 
 26        Jason Turner                   9 1-Huntington           6.91 
 27        Paul Follo                    12 1-Walt Whitman         6.92 
 28        James LaFontaine              10 5-Miller Place         6.92 
 29        Andrew O'Gorman               12 1-Hhh East             6.93 
 30        Khalil Chester                10 1-Copiague             6.94 
 31        Robert Key                    11 5-Hhh West             6.94 
 32        Matthew Juarez                11 5-Bellport             6.94 
 33        Zion Wellington               11 1-William Floy         6.94 
 34        Cristian Banks                10 1-William Floy         6.94 
 35        Nasir Youngblood               9 1-Huntington           6.94 
 36        Julian Bartlett               12 1-Bay Shore            6.95 
 37        Jacob Marrero                 12 5-Amityville           6.96 
 38        Reno Molina                   11 5-Comsewogue           6.96 
 39        Adriel Robinson               10 1-Sachem East          6.97 
 40        Devonnie Watson               11 1-North Babylo         6.98 
 41        Pierson Faldetta              10 5-Eastport/Sou         6.99 
 42        Asante Price                  12 1-Longwood             6.99 
 43        David Wood                    11 1-Brentwood            7.00 
 44        Anthony Puglisi               12 1-Huntington           7.01 
 45        Cameron Dupera                11 1-Commack              7.01 
 46        Aaron McQueen                 12 1-Huntington           7.01 
 47        David Selzer                  10 1-Ward Melvill         7.01 
 48        Anthony Solero                10 1-William Floy         7.02 
 49        Tyler Kamen                   11 5-Kings Park           7.02 
 50        Jason Nunez                   12 1-Sachem East          7.03 
 51        Nick Crociata                 12 5-Hauppauge            7.04 
 52        Matt Hogan                    12 1-Hhh East             7.05 
 53        Faquam Nurse                  10 5-Amityville           7.05 
 54        Anthony Watkins               12 1-Patchogue/Me         7.06 
 55        Saad Quadri                   11 1-Brentwood            7.06 
 56        Aaron Mesco                   12 1-Northport            7.07 
 57        Matt Alexander                 9 5-Islip                7.07 
 58        Kenneth Wei                   11 5-Mount Sinai          7.07 
 59        Kyle Cronin                   11 1-West Islip           7.09 
 60        Winston Compere               10 5-Amityville           7.12 
 61        Harry Jung                    12 1-Smithtown Ea         7.13 
 62        Anthony Lazaridis             11 1-Patchogue/Me         7.13 
 63        Darwin Fernandez               9 5-Hampton Bays         7.13 
 64        Josiah Figaro                 12 1-Smithtown Ea         7.14 
 65        Emmanuel Kwansah              11 1-Connetquot           7.14 
 66        Austin McCue                   9 1-Sachem North         7.14 
 67        Brian Snyder                  12 5-East Islip           7.14 
 68        Anthony Tricario              11 1-Connetquot           7.14 
 69        Isiah Kreamer                 10 5-Bellport             7.16 
 70        Chris Mignanelli               9 1-Northport            7.17 
 71        Arkim Pierre                  12 1-Huntington           7.17 
 72        Michael Amitrano               9 5-Westhampton          7.17 
 73        Jorge Torrento                10 5-Greenport/Sout       7.17 
 74        Mike Drywa                    12 5-East Islip           7.18 
 75        Hunter Gibbons                12 1-West Islip           7.18 
 76        Karim Sims                    12 5-Amityville           7.18 
 77        Eliot Porter                  10 5-Hhh West             7.18 
 78        Robert Ray                    12 5-Bayport/Blue         7.18 
 79        Damien Caputo                 11 5-Shoreham Wad         7.19 
 80        Joseph Luongo                 10 5-Center Moric         7.19 
 81        Nicholas Mammina              12 1-Riverhead            7.20 
 82        Anthony Urbancik              10 1-Sachem East          7.20 
 83        Tyler Hill                    11 1-Patchogue/Me         7.20 
 84        Gavin Neile                   10 1-Sachem East          7.21 
 85        Josiah Morris                 10 5-Babylon              7.21 
 86        Elijah Menella-Singleton       9 1-Sachem North         7.21 
 87        Matt Trautman                 12 5-Islip                7.22 
 88        Vagnon Bamba                  11 1-Northport            7.22 
 89        Parker Dietrich                9 5-Kings Park           7.22 
 90        Rich Wittneben                12 5-Islip                7.23 
 91        Daniel Mealie                 12 5-Kings Park           7.23 
 92        Neil Esposito                 11 5-Mount Sinai          7.23 
 93        Kyle Adams                    10 5-West Babylon         7.24 
 94        James Raymond                 12 1-Deer Park            7.24 
 
Event 4  Boys 600 Meter Run (133)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Nick Crociata                 12 5-Hauppauge         1:21.11 
  2        Nicholas Duchatellier         12 5-Hhh West          1:23.65 
  3        Greg Bove                     12 1-West Islip        1:24.15 
  4        Johnathan Smith               11 1-Huntington        1:24.51 
  5        Isaiah Claiborne              12 1-Northport         1:24.81 
  6        Danny Ryan                    12 1-Ward Melvill      1:24.97 
  7        Christian Sam                 12 1-Hhh East          1:25.10 
  8        Desmond Benton                12 1-West Islip        1:25.27 
  9        Zachary Hicks                 12 1-Patchogue/Me      1:25.33 
 10        Nick Muellers                 11 1-Smithtown We      1:25.71 
 11        Vin Manna                     11 1-Commack           1:25.83 
 12        Saad Quadri                   11 1-Brentwood         1:26.01 
 13        Andrew Campbell               12 1-Sachem East       1:26.10 
 14        Kyler Pizzo                   11 5-Bellport          1:26.26 
 15        Juan Lasso                    11 5-Westhampton       1:26.28 
 16        Howard Svensson               11 1-Commack           1:26.41 
 17        sam iglesias                  12 5-Harborfields      1:26.48 
 18        Kal Lewis                     10 5-Shelter Isla      1:26.54 
 19        Joshua Green                  12 5-Shelter Isla      1:26.79 
 20        Jordan Chong-Gayle            12 1-Sachem East       1:27.03 
 21        Justin Rutley                 12 5-Hauppauge         1:27.04 
 22        Matthew Villano               12 1-Smithtown We      1:27.16 
 23        Joe Christian                 12 1-Commack           1:27.41 
 24        Brendon Zeng                  12 1-Commack           1:27.43 
 25        Joshua de Coteau              12 1-Bay Shore         1:27.55 
 26        Eric Sthelik                  12 1-Northport         1:27.73 
 27        Calvin Rivera                 11 5-West Babylon      1:27.74 
 28        Alex Brown                    12 5-Hhh West          1:27.80 
 29        Robert Weiss                  12 5-East Hampton      1:28.02 
 30        Sean Keenan                   12 1-Commack           1:28.09 
 31        Pierson Faldetta              10 5-Eastport/Sou      1:28.15 
 32        David Cabello                 11 1-Smithtown We      1:28.21 
 33        Reilly Browne                 11 1-Ward Melvill      1:28.32 
 34        Douglas Read                  12 5-Sayville          1:28.39 
 35        James Taufman                 11 1-Hhh East          1:28.48 
 36        Jaheim Dotson                 11 1-Longwood          1:28.69 
 37        Justin Stevens                10 1-Huntington        1:28.78 
 38        Esdras Canales                10 1-Copiague          1:28.81 
 39        Carlos Santos                 12 1-Patchogue/Me      1:28.83 
 40        Julian Corbeaux               11 1-Northport         1:28.86 
 41        Matt Nolan                    11 5-Bayport/Blue      1:29.18 
 42        William Pettit                11 5-Center Moric      1:29.28 
 43        Dan McKay                     11 1-Sachem North      1:29.43 
 44        Brian Schaaf                  12 1-Longwood          1:29.46 
 45        James Smalley                 11 5-East Islip        1:29.49 
 46        Eamon Spencer                 12 5-East Hampton      1:29.61 
 47        Dom Katrivanos                10 1-Connetquot        1:29.62 
 48        Matt Lopez                    11 1-Connetquot        1:29.83 
 49        Michael Eubanks               12 5-Islip             1:30.02 
 50        Lucas Brown                   11 5-Rocky Point       1:30.08 
 51        Evan McGlone                  12 1-Patchogue/Me      1:30.11 
 52        Dylan O'Rourke                12 1-Bay Shore         1:30.24 
 53        Nick Cipolla                  12 1-Smithtown We      1:30.26 
 54        Dylan Louis-Elias              9 1-Brentwood         1:30.35 
 55        Ryan Razzano                  11 5-Mercy             1:30.38 
 56        Joseph Loverso                11 1-Brentwood         1:30.48 
 57        Chris Ventre                  11 1-Sachem North      1:30.48 
 58        Nick DeFelice                 11 1-Smithtown We      1:30.50 
 59        Vinny Capolongo               12 5-Islip             1:30.51 
 60        senica michael                11 5-Mercy             1:30.61 
 61        Kevin Lessing                 11 5-Bayport/Blue      1:30.71 
 62        Caleb Wheeler                 11 1-Ward Melvill      1:30.73 
 63        Jack Pilon                    12 5-Mount Sinai       1:30.75 
 64        Steven Spreizer               12 1-Smithtown We      1:30.87 
 65        Frank Grey                    11 1-Brentwood         1:30.93 
 66        James Carey                   11 5-Amityville        1:30.93 
 67        Thomas Kubisa                 11 1-Sachem North      1:30.94 
 68        Josh Segal                    11 5-Hauppauge         1:31.04 
 69        Steven Ivans                  10 1-Patchogue/Me      1:31.05 
 70        James Senior                  10 1-Northport         1:31.27 
 71        Jonathan Hernandez            12 1-Central Isli      1:31.28 
 72        Cameron Martins               12 5-Miller Place      1:31.41 
 73        Joshua Fields                 11 5-Amityville        1:31.53 
 74        Isaiah James                   9 1-Huntington        1:31.60 
 75        Ryan Wilson                   11 5-Mount Sinai       1:31.67 
 76        David Austin                  12 5-West Babylon      1:31.69 
 77        Shamir Clark                  10 1-Middle Count      1:31.78 
 78        Jarrett Nagengast             10 1-Bay Shore         1:31.81 
 79        Edward Bruner                 12 5-West Babylon      1:31.82 
 80        Josh Meyer                    12 1-Ward Melvill      1:31.87 
 81        Anthony Licata                11 1-Sachem East       1:31.91 
 82        Nicholas Pappas               10 1-Commack           1:31.95 
 83        Travis Colon                  11 5-Comsewogue        1:31.96 
 84        Frank Riviezzo                11 1-West Islip        1:32.04 
 85        Fernando Toledo               11 5-Comsewogue        1:32.11 
 86        Chris Quenstedt               12 1-Sachem East       1:32.23 
 87        Rob Kelly                     11 5-East Islip        1:32.27 
 88        Duardo Akerele                12 1-Hhh East          1:32.31 
 89        Arkim Pierre                  12 1-Huntington        1:32.33 
 90        Harrison Bassin               10 1-Ward Melvill      1:32.34 
 91        Anton Majewski                12 1-Riverhead         1:32.37 
 92        Ryan Brooks                   11 1-Deer Park         1:32.41 
 93        Owen Larson                   11 1-Ward Melvill      1:32.55 
 94        William Galler                 9 1-North Babylo      1:32.58 
 95        Connor McKeever               11 1-North Babylo      1:32.58 
 96        Joe Bertolini                 11 5-Harborfields      1:32.59 
 97        Sean Allen                    11 1-Riverhead         1:32.63 
 98        Kieran Pagano                 11 5-Comsewogue        1:32.66 
 99        Ryan Keane                    11 1-Riverhead         1:32.66 
100        Joseph Shepherd               11 1-North Babylo      1:32.66 
101        Thomas Brock                  12 5-Bellport          1:32.66 
102        Fernando Ramos                12 1-Central Isli      1:32.72 
103        Juilo Rodriguez               11 1-Brentwood         1:32.82 
104        David Rakowski                11 5-West Babylon      1:32.88 
105        Ryan Salvia                   11 5-Miller Place      1:33.12 
106        Warren Millien                11 1-Deer Park         1:33.18 
107        Garrett Dietrich              11 5-Kings Park        1:33.56 
108        Jake Adams                    12 5-West Babylon      1:33.57 
109        Tahir Tuzun                   11 1-Deer Park         1:33.69 
110        Nick Ambrosino                11 1-Sachem North      1:33.74 
111        Kyle Cronin                   11 1-West Islip        1:33.78 
112        Anthony Auciello              10 1-William Floy      1:33.86 
113        Frank Orlando                 11 1-Lindenhurst       1:33.86 
114        David Selzer                  10 1-Ward Melvill      1:33.87 
115        Bryan Despinos                12 1-Patchogue/Me      1:33.99 
116        Christian Demchak             11 5-Mattituck         1:34.25 
117        Brandon Bailey                11 5-Comsewogue        1:34.26 
118        Mike Freshour                 10 5-Bayport/Blue      1:34.29 
119        Donald Schweikert             11 5-Sayville          1:34.34 
120        Daniel McMahon                11 5-Comsewogue        1:34.51 
121        Matthew Liu                   10 5-John Glenn        1:34.52 
122        Matt Krieg                    10 5-Comsewogue        1:34.64 
123        Matt Calogianes               12 1-Deer Park         1:34.76 
124        Vincent Zhang                 11 1-Sachem East       1:34.77 
125        Sean Griffin                  11 1-Commack           1:34.80 
126        Jonas Kinsey                  10 5-Shelter Isla      1:34.84 
127        Gim Gousse                    10 1-Copiague          1:34.85 
128        Chris Hueber                  11 1-West Islip        1:34.92 
129        Tyler Gray                    11 5-Miller Place      1:34.95 
130        Brett Petralia                12 5-Mount Sinai       1:34.96 
131        Matthew Krajci                12 1-Smithtown Ea      1:35.00 
132        Jay Santana                   11 5-West Babylon      1:35.01 
133        Tristan Bailey                10 5-Miller Place      1:35.11 
 
Event 5  Boys 1000 Meter Run (152)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Isaiah Claiborne              12 1-Northport         2:33.45 
  2        Danny Ryan                    12 1-Ward Melvill      2:34.83 
  3        Aiden Smyth                   12 1-Walt Whitman      2:35.22 
  4        Juan Lasso                    11 5-Westhampton       2:35.84 
  5        Elijah Claiborne              12 1-Northport         2:36.67 
  6        David Cabello                 11 1-Smithtown We      2:37.84 
  7        Dan O'Connor                  12 1-Northport         2:38.36 
  8        Nick Crociata                 12 5-Hauppauge         2:39.32 
  9        Thomas Fodor                  10 1-Northport         2:39.56 
 10        Sean Ryan                     11 1-Northport         2:39.92 
 11        Douglas Read                  12 5-Sayville          2:39.95 
 12        Joshua Green                  12 5-Shelter Isla      2:40.15 
 13        Ryan Fowkes                   11 5-East Hampton      2:40.17 
 14        Matt Lopez                    11 1-Connetquot        2:40.27 
 15        Nolan Kata                    10 1-Bay Shore         2:40.34 
 16        Kevin Lessing                 11 5-Bayport/Blue      2:40.53 
 17        Patrick Kain                  12 1-Bay Shore         2:40.57 
 18        Brendon Zeng                  12 1-Commack           2:41.00 
 19        Nick Cipolla                  12 1-Smithtown We      2:41.76 
 20        Nick Muellers                 11 1-Smithtown We      2:41.79 
 21        Sean Smyth                    12 1-Walt Whitman      2:41.80 
 22        Peter DeMicco                 12 1-West Islip        2:41.83 
 23        Carlos Santos                 12 1-Patchogue/Me      2:41.90 
 24        Grant Frevert                 11 5-Eastport/Sou      2:43.22 
 25        Eric Zulkofske                12 1-Ward Melvill      2:43.25 
 26        Ryan Mecca                    10 1-Ward Melvill      2:43.33 
 27        Ermel Bautista                10 5-Westhampton       2:43.44 
 28        Jack Pilon                    12 5-Mount Sinai       2:43.75 
 29        Michael Donnegan              11 5-Center Moric      2:44.54 
 30        Harrison Bassin               10 1-Ward Melvill      2:44.55 
 31        Peter Argerakis               12 1-Sachem East       2:44.75 
 32        Ramin Herath                  10 1-Hhh East          2:44.90 
 33        Michael Danzi                 10 1-Smithtown We      2:45.01 
 34        Julian Corbeaux               11 1-Northport         2:45.04 
 35        Justin Allone                 12 1-Sachem East       2:45.10 
 36        Joe Christian                 12 1-Commack           2:45.13 
 37        Steven Mendez                 11 1-Brentwood         2:45.14 
 38        Jimmy Desantis                12 5-Harborfields      2:45.14 
 39        Justin Murray                 12 5-Mount Sinai       2:45.17 
 40        sam iglesias                  12 5-Harborfields      2:45.98 
 41        Raj Shah                      11 1-Walt Whitman      2:46.62 
 42        Howard Svensson               11 1-Commack           2:46.78 
 43        Sean Keenan                   12 1-Commack           2:46.90 
 44        Francis Argueta               11 1-Brentwood         2:46.95 
 45        Nick DeFelice                 11 1-Smithtown We      2:46.97 
 46        Matt Nolan                    11 5-Bayport/Blue      2:47.05 
 47        Dan Czop                      11 1-Commack           2:47.11 
 48        Christian Talay               SO 1-Smithtown Ea      2:47.24 
 49        Chris Kelly                   11 5-Hauppauge         2:47.30 
 50        Matt Krieg                    10 5-Comsewogue        2:47.51 
 51        John Cuff                     11 1-Smithtown We      2:47.59 
 52        Tyrese Grandison              12 1-Brentwood         2:47.61 
 53        Daniel McMahon                11 5-Comsewogue        2:47.66 
 54        Nick Scheiner                  9 5-Bellport          2:47.66 
 55        Isaiah James                   9 1-Huntington        2:48.00 
 56        Nicholas Pappas               10 1-Commack           2:48.00 
 57        Ryan Brooks                   11 1-Deer Park         2:48.15 
 58        Joseph Berberich              10 1-Sachem East       2:48.18 
 59        Erick Radtke                  10 1-North Babylo      2:48.22 
 60        Eric Sthelik                  12 1-Northport         2:48.44 
 61        Daniel O'Donovan              12 1-Bay Shore         2:48.50 
 62        Mike DiSalvo                  11 5-Kings Park        2:48.64 
 63        Thomas Brock                  12 5-Bellport          2:48.73 
 64        Jake Gazura                   11 1-Ward Melvill      2:48.82 
 65        Dean Gregory                  11 1-Commack           2:49.00 
 66        Tyler Neilson                 11 1-Deer Park         2:49.02 
 67        Ben Donohue                   11 1-Northport         2:49.06 
 68        Connor McKeever               11 1-North Babylo      2:49.46 
 69        Edward Bruner                 12 5-West Babylon      2:49.75 
 70        Kyle Perez                    11 5-Kings Park        2:49.82 
 71        Ryan Carrick                  11 1-Riverhead         2:49.89 
 72        Nick Ambrosino                11 1-Sachem North      2:49.98 
 73        Dominic Merchelski            10 1-Lindenhurst       2:50.98 
 74        Kevin Carballo                10 5-Eastport/Sou      2:51.07 
 75        Michael Lofaro                12 5-Sayville          2:51.12 
 76        John Poplawski                11 1-Walt Whitman      2:51.21 
 77        Darin Cofield                 10 1-Bay Shore         2:51.36 
 78        Roshan Kalikasingh            10 1-Commack           2:51.51 
 79        William Galler                 9 1-North Babylo      2:51.80 
 80        Kiyoshi Shiomitsu             10 1-Commack           2:52.00 
 81        Patrick Grassing              10 1-Smithtown Ea      2:52.00 
 82        Reilly Browne                 11 1-Ward Melvill      2:52.04 
 83        Josh Meyer                    12 1-Ward Melvill      2:52.06 
 84        Dan McKay                     11 1-Sachem North      2:52.15 
 85        Sean Ronan                    11 5-Comsewogue        2:52.17 
 86        Logan Tammany                 10 1-Patchogue/Me      2:52.24 
 87        senica michael                11 5-Mercy             2:52.31 
 88        Michael Ruggiero              12 5-Port Jeffers      2:52.31 
 89        Benjamin Argueta               9 1-Brentwood         2:52.36 
 90        Matt Calogianes               12 1-Deer Park         2:52.37 
 91        Daniel Koban                   9 5-Port Jeffers      2:52.40 
 92        James Smalley                 11 5-East Islip        2:52.49 
 93        Eyvin Moreira                 12 1-Walt Whitman      2:52.75 
 94        Harrison Goldstein            11 1-Smithtown Ea      2:52.76 
 95        Ryan Salvia                   11 5-Miller Place      2:52.87 
 96        Jonas Kinsey                  10 5-Shelter Isla      2:53.29 
 97        Warren Millien                11 1-Deer Park         2:53.41 
 98        Kevin Cawley                  11 1-Smithtown Ea      2:53.48 
 99        Ryan Keane                    11 1-Riverhead         2:53.58 
100        Tyler Gray                    11 5-Miller Place      2:53.81 
101        Tim Colgan                    11 1-Sachem North      2:54.08 
102        Jacob Kahn                    12 5-Greenport/Sout    2:54.12 
103        jack maguire                  11 5-Harborfields      2:54.17 
104        Liam Armstrong                11 5-Hauppauge         2:54.20 
105        Jake Rabin                     9 1-Bay Shore         2:54.34 
106        Alex Martin                   12 1-Smithtown Ea      2:54.35 
107        Jay Santana                   11 5-West Babylon      2:54.41 
108        Adam Zelin                    10 5-Shoreham Wad      2:54.42 
109        Ryan Keilitz                  12 1-Hhh East          2:54.62 
110        Adam Lindner                  10 5-West Babylon      2:54.66 
111        Matt Aliano                   11 1-Sachem North      2:54.85 
112        Chris Ventre                  11 1-Sachem North      2:54.85 
113        Blake Buscemi                  9 5-Miller Place      2:54.99 
114        Joseph Glatz                  11 1-Commack           2:55.00 
115        Jonathan Hernandez            12 1-Central Isli      2:55.08 
116        Sean Murphy                   12 5-John Glenn        2:55.11 
117        Paul Ciesluk                  10 1-West Islip        2:55.61 
118        Ryan Howell                   10 1-Sachem East       2:56.00 
119        Ian Carollo                   11 1-Sachem North      2:56.12 
120        Derick Seneus                 11 5-Hauppauge         2:56.23 
121        Justin Zhang                  10 1-Ward Melvill      2:56.32 
122        Andrew Paules                 10 1-West Islip        2:56.81 
123        Alejandro Paez                10 1-Longwood          2:56.82 
124        Lucas Brown                   11 5-Rocky Point       2:56.85 
125        Andrew McKenzie                9 1-Huntington        2:57.00 
126        Zach Manns                    11 1-William Floy      2:57.11 
127        Christian Law                 11 5-Mount Sinai       2:57.21 
128        Franklin Bauctista            12 1-Brentwood         2:57.31 
129        Kieran Weaver                 11 1-Northport         2:57.40 
130        Eric Famularo                  9 5-Sayville          2:57.42 
131        Andrew Araneo                  9 1-Ward Melvill      2:57.45 
132        Thomas Fasano                 11 5-Eastport/Sou      2:57.56 
133        James Senior                  10 1-Northport         2:57.63 
134        James Markhorst               11 1-William Floy      2:57.89 
135        Ryan Wilson                   11 5-Mount Sinai       2:57.89 
136        Jack Hewson                   12 5-Miller Place      2:57.98 
137        Manuel Valenzuela             10 1-Deer Park         2:58.19 
138        Jared Jackson                 11 1-Sachem East       2:58.21 
139        Srinath Gandham               10 1-Hhh East          2:58.44 
140        Dylan Lopez                   11 5-East Islip        2:58.58 
141        olivier michel                12 5-Harborfields      2:58.58 
142        Jose Amaya                    11 1-Brentwood         2:58.76 
143        Austin Garske                 11 5-Rocky Point       2:58.92 
144        Tyler Schaefer                 9 5-Sayville          2:58.98 
145        Matthew Belli                 10 1-Ward Melvill      2:59.01 
146        Kieran Pagano                 11 5-Comsewogue        2:59.25 
147        Max Rinaldi                   11 1-Sachem North      2:59.38 
148        Christian Demchak             11 5-Mattituck         2:59.49 
149        Greg Lobalsamo                10 1-William Floy      2:59.50 
150        Anthony Licata                11 1-Sachem East       2:59.83 
151        Jackson Law                   11 5-Mount Sinai       2:59.87 
152        Jack Michael                  12 5-Islip             2:59.97 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash (151)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Nicholas Duchatellier         12 5-Hhh West            35.89 
  2        Jaheim Dotson                 11 1-Longwood            36.18 
  3        Jared Trefny                  11 1-Hhh East            36.63 
  4        Fernando Toledo               11 5-Comsewogue          36.70 
  5        Johnathan Smith               11 1-Huntington          36.74 
  6        Alex Messina                  12 5-Hhh West            36.81 
  7        Saad Quadri                   11 1-Brentwood           36.92 
  8        Pierson Faldetta              10 5-Eastport/Sou        36.94 
  9        Frank Grey                    11 1-Brentwood           36.95 
 10        Nick Crociata                 12 5-Hauppauge           37.05 
 11        Mike Bienkowski               12 5-Islip               37.12 
 12        Zion Wellington               11 1-William Floy        37.30 
 13        Joshua Barker-Ortiz           12 1-Bay Shore           37.39 
 14        Greg Bove                     12 1-West Islip          37.39 
 15        Anthony Joseph                 9 1-Huntington          37.40 
 16        Jordan Chong-Gayle            12 1-Sachem East         37.56 
 17        Khalil Chester                10 1-Copiague            37.66 
 18        Alex Brown                    12 5-Hhh West            37.66 
 19        Zachary Hicks                 12 1-Patchogue/Me        37.69 
 20        Jahliek Dyer                  10 5-Hauppauge           37.75 
 21        Justin Arranz                 11 1-North Babylo        37.77 
 22        John Jerrick                  11 1-Copiague            37.80 
 23        Walter Adote                  10 1-Longwood            37.85 
 24        Joseef Egbetokum-Collins      12 1-Patchogue/Me        37.91 
 25        Jelani Stoddard               12 1-Brentwood           37.98 
 26        Juilo Rodriguez               11 1-Brentwood           37.98 
 27        Julian Bartlett               12 1-Bay Shore           37.99 
 28        Adriel Robinson               10 1-Sachem East         38.00 
 29        Reginald Latortue             12 5-Hhh West            38.01 
 30        Devonnie Watson               11 1-North Babylo        38.11 
 31        Paul Follo                    12 1-Walt Whitman        38.14 
 32        Shamir Clark                  10 1-Middle Count        38.24 
 33        Matthew Villano               12 1-Smithtown We        38.35 
 34        Asante Price                  12 1-Longwood            38.35 
 35        Andrew O'Gorman               12 1-Hhh East            38.45 
 36        Jason Turner                   9 1-Huntington          38.45 
 37        Evan Parise                   10 5-Babylon             38.48 
 38        Travis Colon                  11 5-Comsewogue          38.57 
 39        Anthony Lazaridis             11 1-Patchogue/Me        38.59 
 40        Yurik McCray                  12 5-Hauppauge           38.60 
 41        Kyle Adams                    10 5-West Babylon        38.61 
 42        Kyle D'Elisa                  12 5-Eastport/Sou        38.63 
 43        Robert Weiss                  12 5-East Hampton        38.63 
 44        Joshua Fields                 11 5-Amityville          38.63 
 45        Vin Manna                     11 1-Commack             38.64 
 46        Tristan Bailey                10 5-Miller Place        38.64 
 47        Eric Sthelik                  12 1-Northport           38.68 
 48        Chris Quenstedt               12 1-Sachem East         38.74 
 49        Donovan Sibblles              12 1-North Babylo        38.76 
 50        Justin Rutley                 12 5-Hauppauge           38.78 
 51        Owen Larson                   11 1-Ward Melvill        38.82 
 52        Joshua Nicholas               11 1-Longwood            38.83 
 53        Matt Alexander                 9 5-Islip               38.91 
 54        Calvin Rivera                 11 5-West Babylon        38.91 
 55        Matt Hogan                    12 1-Hhh East            38.93 
 56        Cristian Banks                10 1-William Floy        38.94 
 57        Mike Drywa                    12 5-East Islip          38.94 
 58        Brian Snyder                  12 5-East Islip          38.95 
 59        Garrett Dietrich              11 5-Kings Park          38.96 
 60        Dylan Louis-Elias              9 1-Brentwood           38.98 
 61        Anthony Ferrara               11 5-Hauppauge           39.01 
 62        Kevin Lessing                 11 5-Bayport/Blue        39.01 
 63        Josiah Figaro                 12 1-Smithtown Ea        39.03 
 64        Travon Jenkins                12 5-Southampton         39.05 
 65        Austin McCue                   9 1-Sachem North        39.07 
 66        Rob Stauber                   12 5-East Islip          39.07 
 67        Rolando Banks                 11 1-William Floy        39.09 
 68        Esdras Canales                10 1-Copiague            39.10 
 69        Andrew Campbell               12 1-Sachem East         39.10 
 70        Laurence Barr-Forget          12 5-Westhampton         39.11 
 71        Ryan Leinwand                 11 1-Smithtown We        39.12 
 72        Aaron Mesco                   12 1-Northport           39.13 
 73        Elijah Menella-Singleton       9 1-Sachem North        39.15 
 74        Reilly Browne                 11 1-Ward Melvill        39.22 
 75        Danny Ryan                    12 1-Ward Melvill        39.31 
 76        Chris Cirruzzo                12 1-Northport           39.31 
 77        Kyle Cronin                   11 1-West Islip          39.31 
 78        Lucas Brown                   11 5-Rocky Point         39.39 
 79        Anthony Urbancik              10 1-Sachem East         39.42 
 80        Anthony Licata                11 1-Sachem East         39.42 
 81        Matthew Juarez                11 5-Bellport            39.42 
 82        Chris Kreamer                 12 5-Bellport            39.44 
 83        Anthony D'Alessandro          12 5-Hhh West            39.45 
 84        Samaranch Charles             12 1-Deer Park           39.47 
 85        Joshua Green                  12 5-Shelter Isla        39.48 
 86        Fernando Ramos                12 1-Central Isli        39.53 
 87        Kyler Pizzo                   11 5-Bellport            39.53 
 88        Russell Gradel                10 5-Kings Park          39.56 
 89        Malik Johnson                 11 1-Central Isli        39.59 
 90        Tyler Ancona                  12 1-Ward Melvill        39.59 
 91        Max Kershner                  12 1-Hhh East            39.61 
 92        Joseph Loverso                11 1-Brentwood           39.64 
 93        Edwin Canales                 11 1-Brentwood           39.67 
 94        Joe Bertolini                 11 5-Harborfields        39.68 
 95        Nicholas Gallo                10 5-Bellport            39.71 
 96        Sean Cudia                    12 1-Connetquot          39.71 
 97        Luke Rey                      11 5-Shoreham Wad        39.74 
 98        Edgar Tineo                   11 1-Copiague            39.75 
 99        Reno Molina                   11 5-Comsewogue          39.78 
100        Josh Segal                    11 5-Hauppauge           39.78 
101        Hunter Gibbons                12 1-West Islip          39.79 
102        Tilon Figaro                   9 1-Smithtown Ea        39.87 
103        Kal Lewis                     10 5-Shelter Isla        39.87 
104        Matthew Maya                  11 5-East Hampton        39.88 
105        David Selzer                  10 1-Ward Melvill        39.89 
106        Dan Borghard                  10 1-Northport           39.89 
107        RJ Incandela                  12 1-Deer Park           39.89 
108        Angel Rodriguez               11 5-Islip               39.92 
109        Anthony Watkins               12 1-Patchogue/Me        39.95 
110        Jason Nunez                   12 1-Sachem East         39.97 
111        James Holland                 11 1-Copiague            39.97 
112        Alec Weiss                    10 1-Middle Count        40.01 
113        Alexander Lidonnici           12 5-Westhampton         40.01 
114        Max Pasko                     10 5-Greenport/Sout      40.02 
115        Darwin Fernandez               9 5-Hampton Bays        40.03 
116        Chris Bochichio               10 5-Bayport/Blue        40.03 
117        Kyle Goldman                  11 5-Comsewogue          40.04 
118        Cory Cutrone                  11 5-Sayville            40.13 
119        Robert Galliano               10 5-East Islip          40.13 
120        Antonio Tufano                11 5-Babylon             40.16 
121        Ryan Mcann                    12 1-Sachem North        40.20 
122        Karim Sims                    12 5-Amityville          40.22 
123        Thomas O'Connell              11 5-Hampton Bays        40.23 
124        Tyler Krill                   12 5-Hhh West            40.26 
125        Kendell Williams              12 5-Bellport            40.28 
126        James Raymond                 12 1-Deer Park           40.30 
127        Isiah Kreamer                 10 5-Bellport            40.37 
128        Isaiah Washington             11 5-Amityville          40.44 
129        Joseph Shepherd               11 1-North Babylo        40.44 
130        Davon Goode                   11 1-Central Isli        40.45 
131        Brandon Bailey                11 5-Comsewogue          40.52 
132        Aryes Garrett                 11 1-Copiague            40.53 
133        Leon Hoppie                   11 1-Central Isli        40.59 
134        Philip Melchiorre             12 5-Babylon             40.61 
135        Josiah Morris                 10 5-Babylon             40.64 
136        Rob Kelly                     11 5-East Islip          40.64 
137        Ryan Schoen                   10 5-Kings Park          40.69 
138        Jonathan Hernandez            12 1-Central Isli        40.70 
139        Deola Koshetobamu             11 1-Central Isli        40.71 
140        Connor Brennan                10 5-Sayville            40.72 
141        Tyler Kamen                   11 5-Kings Park          40.72 
142        Emmanuel Auguste              12 1-Walt Whitman        40.72 
143        Tyler Hill                    11 1-Patchogue/Me        40.75 
144        Max Castronova                11 5-East Islip          40.81 
145        Marc Silva                    10 1-Longwood            40.82 
146        Eliot Porter                  10 5-Hhh West            40.83 
147        Antonio Dimino                11 5-John Glenn          40.84 
148        Cameron Martins               12 5-Miller Place        40.87 
149        Steven Ivans                  10 1-Patchogue/Me        40.87 
150        Harry Jung                    12 1-Smithtown Ea        40.93 
151        Eduardo Duran                 10 1-Riverhead           40.94 
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run (140)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Isaiah Claiborne              12 1-Northport         4:17.72 
  2        Aiden Smyth                   12 1-Walt Whitman      4:21.84 
  3        Dan O'Connor                  12 1-Northport         4:23.57 
  4        Douglas Read                  12 5-Sayville          4:23.93 
  5        Elijah Claiborne              12 1-Northport         4:24.00 
  6        Eric Zulkofske                12 1-Ward Melvill      4:24.48 
  7        Nick Cipolla                  12 1-Smithtown We      4:27.35 
  8        Kal Lewis                     10 5-Shelter Isla      4:27.82 
  9        Brendon Zeng                  12 1-Commack           4:27.87 
 10        Juan Lasso                    11 5-Westhampton       4:31.27 
 11        Thomas Fodor                  10 1-Northport         4:31.31 
 12        Sam Walker                    12 5-Port Jeffers      4:31.35 
 13        Dan Czop                      11 1-Commack           4:32.87 
 14        Sean Smyth                    12 1-Walt Whitman      4:34.33 
 15        John Cuff                     11 1-Smithtown We      4:34.84 
 16        Kevin Cawley                  11 1-Smithtown Ea      4:35.08 
 17        Ermel Bautista                10 5-Westhampton       4:36.06 
 18        Michael Danzi                 10 1-Smithtown We      4:36.43 
 19        Ryan Fowkes                   11 5-East Hampton      4:37.08 
 20        Vinny Trippi                  11 1-Sachem North      4:37.71 
 21        Danny Ryan                    12 1-Ward Melvill      4:37.72 
 22        Sean Ryan                     11 1-Northport         4:38.41 
 23        RJ Pleasants                  11 1-Hhh East          4:38.86 
 24        Nick DeFelice                 11 1-Smithtown We      4:38.89 
 25        David Cabello                 11 1-Smithtown We      4:39.79 
 26        Andrew Paules                 10 1-West Islip        4:40.28 
 27        Chris Nienburg                11 1-Ward Melvill      4:40.38 
 28        Steven Spreizer               12 1-Smithtown We      4:40.47 
 29        Michael Silveri                9 5-Eastport/Sou      4:40.55 
 30        Raj Shah                      11 1-Walt Whitman      4:40.86 
 31        Joshua Green                  12 5-Shelter Isla      4:41.34 
 32        Chris Kelly                   11 5-Hauppauge         4:41.56 
 33        Justin Allone                 12 1-Sachem East       4:42.60 
 34        Patrick Grassing              10 1-Smithtown Ea      4:42.61 
 35        Ryan Famiglietti              11 1-Sachem East       4:42.70 
 36        Thomas Cassar                 11 5-Eastport/Sou      4:42.74 
 37        Jake Gazura                   11 1-Ward Melvill      4:43.06 
 38        Ian Carollo                   11 1-Sachem North      4:43.82 
 39        Adam Zelin                    10 5-Shoreham Wad      4:45.02 
 40        Cooper Brindle                 9 5-Southampton       4:45.24 
 41        Sean Higgins                  11 5-Mount Sinai       4:45.24 
 42        Matt Nolan                    11 5-Bayport/Blue      4:45.36 
 43        Tyrese Grandison              12 1-Brentwood         4:45.55 
 44        Nick Scheiner                  9 5-Bellport          4:45.65 
 45        Tim Colgan                    11 1-Sachem North      4:46.27 
 46        Jimmy Desantis                12 5-Harborfields      4:46.32 
 47        Matt Krieg                    10 5-Comsewogue        4:46.36 
 48        Ryan Mecca                    10 1-Ward Melvill      4:46.55 
 49        Nick Muellers                 11 1-Smithtown We      4:46.75 
 50        Ramin Herath                  10 1-Hhh East          4:46.98 
 51        Thomas Brock                  12 5-Bellport          4:47.00 
 52        Brandon McCORMICK             12 1-Connetquot        4:47.08 
 53        Jack Pilon                    12 5-Mount Sinai       4:47.22 
 54        Dean Gregory                  11 1-Commack           4:47.42 
 55        Matt Carr                     11 1-Sachem North      4:47.74 
 56        Nick Ambrosino                11 1-Sachem North      4:47.83 
 57        Kieran Ryan                   10 5-Westhampton       4:48.05 
 58        Jake Rabin                     9 1-Bay Shore         4:48.22 
 59        Blake Buscemi                  9 5-Miller Place      4:48.35 
 60        Kelby Bishop                  10 1-Connetquot        4:48.77 
 61        Jacob Kahn                    12 5-Greenport/Sout    4:48.84 
 62        Matt Calogianes               12 1-Deer Park         4:48.85 
 63        William Galler                 9 1-North Babylo      4:48.92 
 64        Nicholas Boncore              11 5-Eastport/Sou      4:48.99 
 65        cole flynn                    10 5-Harborfields      4:49.37 
 66        Ryan Carrick                  11 1-Riverhead         4:49.72 
 67        Peter Argerakis               12 1-Sachem East       4:49.98 
 68        Kevin Carballo                10 5-Eastport/Sou      4:50.59 
 69        Will Grillo                   11 1-Northport         4:50.59 
 70        Logan Tammany                 10 1-Patchogue/Me      4:51.00 
 71        Steven Mendez                 11 1-Brentwood         4:51.06 
 72        patrick wilson                11 5-Harborfields      4:51.18 
 73        Grant Frevert                 11 5-Eastport/Sou      4:51.18 
 74        Joseph Berberich              10 1-Sachem East       4:51.19 
 75        Cooper Schoch                  9 5-Port Jeffers      4:51.19 
 76        Nicholas Pappas               10 1-Commack           4:51.41 
 77        Jason Gibbons                 11 1-Northport         4:51.60 
 78        Brian Schaaf                  12 1-Longwood          4:51.79 
 79        Alex Genna                    10 1-Patchogue/Me      4:52.00 
 80        Ryan Brooks                   11 1-Deer Park         4:52.01 
 81        Spencer Milito                12 5-West Babylon      4:52.32 
 82        Adam Abdabhai                 11 1-Commack           4:52.42 
 83        Matthew Mullen                 9 1-William Floy      4:52.54 
 84        Alex Martin                   12 1-Smithtown Ea      4:52.63 
 85        Alex Soltanpanah              11 1-Patchogue/Me      4:52.80 
 86        Ryan Salvia                   11 5-Miller Place      4:53.05 
 87        sam iglesias                  12 5-Harborfields      4:53.07 
 88        Harrison Bassin               10 1-Ward Melvill      4:53.11 
 89        Matt Aliano                   11 1-Sachem North      4:53.16 
 90        Christian Berberich           10 1-Sachem East       4:53.48 
 91        Jesci Velasquez               10 1-William Floy      4:53.55 
 92        Andrew Araneo                  9 1-Ward Melvill      4:53.96 
 93        Zach Manns                    11 1-William Floy      4:54.03 
 94        Kiyoshi Shiomitsu             10 1-Commack           4:54.36 
 95        Josh Meyer                    12 1-Ward Melvill      4:54.85 
 96        Joseph Glatz                  11 1-Commack           4:54.93 
 97        Perry Balsamo                 10 1-Bay Shore         4:55.28 
 98        Gavin Ehlers                   8 5-Westhampton       4:55.30 
 99        Ryan Dery                     11 1-Commack           4:55.36 
100        Mike DiSalvo                  11 5-Kings Park        4:55.52 
101        Ryan McQuade                  12 1-Walt Whitman      4:55.91 
102        Justin Zhang                  10 1-Ward Melvill      4:55.92 
103        Luke Nielson                  10 5-Kings Park        4:56.37 
104        Eyvin Moreira                 12 1-Walt Whitman      4:56.44 
105        James Cameron                 10 1-West Islip        4:56.48 
106        Luke Strand                   11 5-Hauppauge         4:56.91 
107        Christian Keghlian            12 5-Sayville          4:57.23 
108        Jared Jackson                 11 1-Sachem East       4:57.30 
109        Jonas Kinsey                  10 5-Shelter Isla      4:57.34 
110        Christian Law                 11 5-Mount Sinai       4:57.38 
111        Kevin Martin                  10 1-Walt Whitman      4:57.57 
112        alec rees                      9 5-Harborfields      4:58.00 
113        Franklin Bauctista            12 1-Brentwood         4:58.07 
114        Derick Seneus                 11 5-Hauppauge         4:58.18 
115        Dominic Merchelski            10 1-Lindenhurst       4:58.25 
116        Kevin Lessing                 11 5-Bayport/Blue      4:58.43 
117        Matthew Pietzak               10 1-Sachem East       4:58.49 
118        Nicholas Mangiamele           11 1-West Islip        4:58.49 
119        Cooper Ball                   11 5-Kings Park        4:58.60 
120        Matt Sabolenko                11 5-Bellport          4:58.70 
121        Eric Taveres                  11 1-Copiague          4:58.99 
122        Jacob Santha                  10 1-Lindenhurst       4:59.13 
123        Ryan Keane                    11 1-Riverhead         4:59.17 
124        Daniel Mardkha                11 5-Kings Park        4:59.32 
125        Will Francis                  10 1-Commack           4:59.45 
126        kevin Wrobleski               12 5-Hauppauge         4:59.57 
127        Jack Hoffman                  10 5-Babylon           4:59.77 
128        Jack Wrobel                   12 1-Walt Whitman      5:00.19 
129        Thomas Fasano                 11 5-Eastport/Sou      5:00.40 
130        Greg Lobalsamo                10 1-William Floy      5:00.79 
131        justin klei                   11 5-Harborfields      5:01.03 
132        Adam Lindner                  10 5-West Babylon      5:02.08 
133        Jackson Law                   11 5-Mount Sinai       5:02.91 
134        Kevin Morrissey               11 1-Walt Whitman      5:03.79 
135        Jack Mahoney                  11 5-Center Moric      5:03.87 
136        Luke Hauff                     9 5-West Babylon      5:03.96 
137        Alex Brodmerkel               11 5-West Babylon      5:03.99 
138        Aidan Heller                   9 1-Huntington        5:04.00 
139        Donald Schweikert             11 5-Sayville          5:04.52 
140        Michael Donnegan              11 5-Center Moric      5:04.60 
 
Event 8  Boys High Jump (51)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Vladislav Cullinane           12 5-Babylon           6-08.00 
  2        Deandre Smith                 12 1-Brentwood         6-04.00 
  3        Richard Casazza               12 5-Shoreham Wad      6-04.00 
  4        Michael Perez                 11 5-Kings Park        6-03.00 
  5        Gavin Baker                   11 1-Smithtown We      6-02.00 
  6        Marcus Daley                  11 5-West Babylon      6-02.00 
  7        Jaheim Dotson                 11 1-Longwood          6-02.00 
  8        Jack Meigel                   10 5-Westhampton       6-01.00 
  9        Evan Dalton                   11 5-Eastport/Sou      6-00.00 
 10        Gavin Gannon                  12 1-Lindenhurst       5-10.00 
 11        Michael McKillop              11 5-Sayville          5-10.00 
 12        Aaron Walker                  10 1-Riverhead         5-10.00 
 13        John Poplawski                11 1-Walt Whitman      5-10.00 
 14        Joe Garetano                  12 1-Huntington        5-10.00 
 15        Justin Wei                    10 5-Mount Sinai       5-10.00 
 16        Aryes Garrett                 11 1-Copiague          5-10.00 
 17        Emmanuel Auguste              12 1-Walt Whitman      5-10.00 
 18        Jaden Bholan                  11 1-Huntington        5-08.00 
 19        Michael Drake                 12 1-Huntington        5-08.00 
 20        Jason Scalia                  12 5-Mattituck         5-08.00 
 21        Thomas Quinn                  10 1-Commack           5-08.00 
 22        Kevin Cassidy                 12 1-West Islip        5-08.00 
 23        Stephen Godas                 11 1-Smithtown We      5-08.00 
 24        Alex Labella                  12 1-Huntington        5-08.00 
 25        Kenneth Wei                   11 5-Mount Sinai       5-08.00 
 26        John Breitfeller              10 1-Lindenhurst       5-08.00 
 27        Garrett Watkins               12 1-Longwood          5-08.00 
 28        Paden Cerbone                 11 1-Smithtown Ea      5-08.00 
 29        Dan Leonard                   11 1-Sachem East       5-06.00 
 30        Tilon Figaro                   9 1-Smithtown Ea      5-06.00 
 31        Niko Kovacevio                 9 1-Commack           5-06.00 
 32        Dylan Louis-Elias              9 1-Brentwood         5-06.00 
 33        Joshua Starzee                10 5-Mattituck         5-06.00 
 34        Zac Abbate                    12 5-East Islip        5-06.00 
 35        Calvin Schmalzle              12 5-Shoreham Wad      5-06.00 
 36        Thomas Cuff                    9 1-Smithtown We      5-06.00 
 37        Trevan Meagher                 9 1-Huntington        5-06.00 
 38        Damari Johnson                 9 1-Bay Shore         5-06.00 
 39        Brendan Madden                12 5-Shoreham Wad      5-06.00 
 40        Michael Mullen                11 1-Sachem East       5-04.00 
 41        Aaron Wright                   9 1-Central Isli      5-04.00 
 42        Dan Margolis                  12 1-Sachem East       5-04.00 
 43        Kevin Mangan                  10 1-Ward Melvill      5-03.00 
 44        Gamael Vicelius               12 1-Ward Melvill      5-03.00 
 45        Allan Mac Kay                 12 5-West Babylon      5-03.00 
 46        Chris Bartsch                 11 1-Smithtown Ea      5-03.00 
 47        Deyby Lituma                  11 1-William Floy      5-03.00 
 48        Kolbi Maddy                   11 5-Sayville          5-03.00 
 49        Dennis Chen                   10 1-Ward Melvill      5-03.00 
 50        Derek Walter                  11 1-Connetquot        5-03.00 
 51        Scott Marro                   11 1-Sachem North      5-03.00 
 
Event 9  Boys Pole Vault (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Laurence Barr-Forget          12 5-Westhampton      14-03.00 
  2        Tom Domozych                  11 1-Connetquot       12-06.00 
  3        Ryan Curtis                   12 5-Mount Sinai      12-00.00 
  4        Shane Boone                   12 1-Bay Shore        12-00.00 
  5        Iyriy Denys                   11 1-Riverhead        12-00.00 
  6        Michael Domozych              10 1-Connetquot       11-06.00 
  7        Hunter Gibbons                12 1-West Islip       11-01.00 
  8        Cody White                    11 1-West Islip       10-06.00 
  9        Dylan Rinck                   12 5-Mount Sinai      10-00.00 
 10        Michael Cerrato               11 5-Kings Park       10-00.00 
 11        kevin Wrobleski               12 5-Hauppauge        10-00.00 
 12        Daniel DiGangi                11 5-Hhh West          9-06.00 
 13        Kyle Adams                    10 5-West Babylon      9-06.00 
 14        Richard Mangogna              10 5-Kings Park        9-06.00 
 15        Justin Miele                  10 1-Connetquot        9-06.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump (101)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Deyvon Wright                 11 5-Hhh West         22-11.50 
  2        Anoune Basse                  12 5-East Islip       22-08.00 
  3        Davon Goode                   11 1-Central Isli     21-11.00 
  4        Jaheim Dotson                 11 1-Longwood         21-03.25 
  5        Aaron McQueen                 12 1-Huntington       21-01.00 
  6        Sebestian Perreira            12 5-Southampton      20-11.25 
  7        Daniel Montenegro             12 5-Shoreham Wad     20-10.50 
  8        Equahn Lewis                  12 5-Bellport         20-10.00 
  9        Kenneth Wei                   11 5-Mount Sinai      20-09.50 
 10        Greg Bove                     12 1-West Islip       20-08.00 
 11        Jason Elcock                  11 1-Longwood         20-07.50 
 12        Jacob Marrero                 12 5-Amityville       20-07.00 
 13        Daouda Dansoko                11 1-Brentwood        20-06.50 
 14        Vladislav Cullinane           12 5-Babylon          20-06.00 
 15        Chris Cirruzzo                12 1-Northport        20-05.00 
 16        Paden Cerbone                 11 1-Smithtown Ea     20-04.25 
 17        Cameron Martins               12 5-Miller Place     20-03.75 
 18        Breslin Brooks                12 1-Longwood         20-03.25 
 19        Joshua Barker-Ortiz           12 1-Bay Shore        20-03.00 
 20        Jordan Chong-Gayle            12 1-Sachem East      20-03.00 
 21        Frank Grey                    11 1-Brentwood        20-01.75 
 22        Grant Brunsvold               11 1-Smithtown We     20-01.00 
 23        Stephen Godas                 11 1-Smithtown We     20-01.00 
 24        Owen Larson                   11 1-Ward Melvill     20-00.50 
 25        Dwan Trent                    11 5-Bellport         20-00.00 
 26        Nick Sciame                   12 1-Connetquot       19-11.75 
 27        Kian Martelli                 11 1-Riverhead        19-11.50 
 28        Milan Moraga                  10 5-Hampton Bays     19-10.50 
 29        Russell Gradel                10 5-Kings Park       19-10.50 
 30        John Poplawski                11 1-Walt Whitman     19-10.50 
 31        James Holland                 11 1-Copiague         19-10.00 
 32        Johnathan Smith               11 1-Huntington       19-10.00 
 33        Matthew Juarez                11 5-Bellport         19-10.00 
 34        Justin Wei                    10 5-Mount Sinai      19-09.50 
 35        Dan Miele                     12 1-Hhh East         19-09.50 
 36        Alex Labella                  12 1-Huntington       19-09.50 
 37        Leon Hoppie                   11 1-Central Isli     19-09.00 
 38        Tim Rhoden                    12 1-Longwood         19-09.00 
 39        Marcrene Jeannot              11 1-Bay Shore        19-08.25 
 40        Donovan Sibblles              12 1-North Babylo     19-07.50 
 41        Edgar Tineo                   11 1-Copiague         19-07.00 
 42        James LaFontaine              10 5-Miller Place     19-06.75 
 43        Shamir Clark                  10 1-Middle Count     19-06.50 
 44        Tyler Krill                   12 5-Hhh West         19-06.00 
 45        CJ Tavolaro                   12 1-Commack          19-06.00 
 46        Jeremy Bertolet               10 1-Connetquot       19-04.50 
 47        Vinosky Saintil               11 1-Copiague         19-04.25 
 48        Caleb Rosenthal               11 1-Ward Melvill     19-04.00 
 49        Ronald Ricciardi              11 1-Smithtown We     19-04.00 
 50        Emmanuel Kwansah              11 1-Connetquot       19-03.00 
 51        Michael McKillop              11 5-Sayville         19-02.50 
 52        Cristian Banks                10 1-William Floy     19-02.00 
 53        Antonio Dimino                11 5-John Glenn       19-02.00 
 54        Darwin Fernandez               9 5-Hampton Bays     19-01.50 
 55        Vin Perna                     12 1-Commack          19-01.00 
 56        Ethan Martin                  10 1-Riverhead        19-01.00 
 57        Jahliek Dyer                  10 5-Hauppauge        19-00.50 
 58        Haris Ali                     12 1-Connetquot       19-00.00 
 59        Zakria Riyaz                  11 1-Brentwood        19-00.00 
 60        Joseph Shepherd               11 1-North Babylo     19-00.00 
 61        Zion Wellington               11 1-William Floy     19-00.00 
 62        Diego Truijillo               10 5-Southampton      19-00.00 
 63        Deandre Smith                 12 1-Brentwood        18-11.50 
 64        Joseph Trifoli                12 1-Bay Shore        18-11.25 
 65        Elijah Menella-Singleton       9 1-Sachem North     18-11.00 
 66        Antoine Jimenez               10 5-Amityville       18-10.75 
 67        Reed Greco                    10 1-Smithtown We     18-10.50 
 68        Matthew Maya                  11 5-East Hampton     18-10.25 
 69        Winston Compere               10 5-Amityville       18-09.75 
 70        Tommy Le                      11 1-Sachem East      18-09.75 
 71        Alec Weiss                    10 1-Middle Count     18-09.25 
 72        Martine MacDonale              9 5-Hauppauge        18-09.25 
 73        Jaden Euell                    9 5-Hhh West         18-08.75 
 74        Michael Drake                 12 1-Huntington       18-08.50 
 75        Tyler Ancona                  12 1-Ward Melvill     18-08.00 
 76        David Madison                 10 5-Hampton Bays     18-07.00 
 77        Ryan Leinwand                 11 1-Smithtown We     18-06.50 
 78        Yahya Riyaz                   11 1-Brentwood        18-06.00 
 79        Christian Tomasini            11 5-Eastport/Sou     18-05.00 
 80        Anthony Tricario              11 1-Connetquot       18-05.00 
 81        Austin McCue                   9 1-Sachem North     18-03.50 
 82        Anthony D'Angio               12 5-Mount Sinai      18-03.50 
 83        Tyler King                     9 1-Smithtown Ea     18-03.50 
 84        Ishiin Jackson                11 1-William Floy     18-03.25 
 85        Zach Pena                     11 1-Sachem North     18-03.00 
 86        Deyby Lituma                  11 1-William Floy     18-02.00 
 87        Eric Hines                    10 1-Lindenhurst      18-02.00 
 88        Tilon Figaro                   9 1-Smithtown Ea     18-01.25 
 89        Adriel Robinson               10 1-Sachem East      18-01.25 
 90        Hunter Tegay                  11 5-Mount Sinai      17-11.75 
 91        Matt Trautman                 12 5-Islip            17-11.75 
 92        Jorge Torrento                10 5-Greenport/Sout   17-11.50 
 93        Tremayne Millner              10 5-Babylon          17-11.50 
 94        Danyael Buckley               10 5-Kings Park       17-10.00 
 95        Johnathan Buonanno            10 5-Hhh West         17-09.75 
 96        Thomas Luongo                 11 5-Center Moric     17-08.25 
 97        Jadon Hess                     9 5-Rocky Point      17-07.50 
 98        Deola Koshetobamu             11 1-Central Isli     17-07.25 
 99        Robert Ray                    12 5-Bayport/Blue     17-07.00 
100        Gamael Vicelius               12 1-Ward Melvill     17-06.25 
101        Anthony Webster               10 1-Brentwood        17-06.00 
 
Event 11  Boys Triple Jump (66)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Sebestian Perreira            12 5-Southampton      46-00.00 
  2        Kenneth Wei                   11 5-Mount Sinai      45-02.50 
  3        Kian Martelli                 11 1-Riverhead        44-02.50 
  4        Greg Bove                     12 1-West Islip       43-00.00 
  5        Edgar Tineo                   11 1-Copiague         42-10.00 
  6        Jacob Marrero                 12 5-Amityville       42-06.25 
  7        Yurik McCray                  12 5-Hauppauge        42-06.00 
  8        James Holland                 11 1-Copiague         42-02.00 
  9        Donovan Sibblles              12 1-North Babylo     41-10.50 
 10        Maximillian Solarz            10 1-Riverhead        41-09.50 
 11        Marcrene Jeannot              11 1-Bay Shore        41-09.50 
 12        Daouda Dansoko                11 1-Brentwood        41-06.75 
 13        Anthony D'Angio               12 5-Mount Sinai      41-04.00 
 14        Zachary Hicks                 12 1-Patchogue/Me     41-01.75 
 15        Joseph Shepherd               11 1-North Babylo     41-00.00 
 16        Desmond Benton                12 1-West Islip       40-11.25 
 17        Justin Wei                    10 5-Mount Sinai      40-10.25 
 18        Milan Moraga                  10 5-Hampton Bays     40-10.25 
 19        Cameron Martins               12 5-Miller Place     40-10.25 
 20        Vinosky Saintil               11 1-Copiague         40-10.00 
 21        Michael McKillop              11 5-Sayville         40-09.50 
 22        Cristian Banks                10 1-William Floy     40-07.75 
 23        Paden Cerbone                 11 1-Smithtown Ea     40-05.00 
 24        Brett Petralia                12 5-Mount Sinai      40-03.00 
 25        Jason Elcock                  11 1-Longwood         40-02.50 
 26        Shemar Allen                  12 5-Amityville       40-01.25 
 27        Stephen Godas                 11 1-Smithtown We     40-01.00 
 28        Jeremy Bertolet               10 1-Connetquot       40-00.50 
 29        Daniel Montenegro             12 5-Shoreham Wad     39-08.00 
 30        Ishiin Jackson                11 1-William Floy     39-07.50 
 31        Aaron Walker                  10 1-Riverhead        39-07.50 
 32        Johnathan Smith               11 1-Huntington       39-07.50 
 33        Equahn Lewis                  12 5-Bellport         39-03.00 
 34        Ty Carpinello                 10 1-West Islip       39-01.25 
 35        Joseph Luongo                 10 5-Center Moric     39-01.25 
 36        Joseph Trifoli                12 1-Bay Shore        39-01.25 
 37        David Madison                 10 5-Hampton Bays     38-10.00 
 38        Rolando Banks                 11 1-William Floy     38-07.00 
 39        Nick Sciame                   12 1-Connetquot       38-07.00 
 40        Davon Goode                   11 1-Central Isli     38-06.50 
 41        Leon Hoppie                   11 1-Central Isli     38-06.50 
 42        Vin Perna                     12 1-Commack          38-06.00 
 43        Diego Truijillo               10 5-Southampton      38-06.00 
 44        Thomas O'Connell              11 5-Hampton Bays     38-06.00 
 45        Russell Rohan                 11 5-John Glenn       38-05.50 
 46        Zion Wellington               11 1-William Floy     38-05.00 
 47        Sean McCabe                   12 5-Greenport/Sout   38-03.50 
 48        Anthony Tricario              11 1-Connetquot       38-03.25 
 49        Ryan Famiglietti              11 1-Sachem East      38-01.00 
 50        Kyle Schmitt                  12 5-Bayport/Blue     38-00.75 
 51        Darwin Fernandez               9 5-Hampton Bays     37-11.50 
 52        Danyael Buckley               10 5-Kings Park       37-10.50 
 53        Tyler Krill                   12 5-Hhh West         37-10.00 
 54        Eric Hines                    10 1-Lindenhurst      37-09.75 
 55        Antoine Jimenez               10 5-Amityville       37-07.25 
 56        Christian Tomasini            11 5-Eastport/Sou     37-06.50 
 57        Tyler Hill                    11 1-Patchogue/Me     37-06.00 
 58        Haris Ali                     12 1-Connetquot       37-05.50 
 59        Tyler King                     9 1-Smithtown Ea     37-05.00 
 60        Dan Leonard                   11 1-Sachem East      36-11.00 
 61        Deola Koshetobamu             11 1-Central Isli     36-09.50 
 62        Zakria Riyaz                  11 1-Brentwood        36-07.75 
 63        Logan Whitall                 10 5-Southampton      36-07.50 
 64        Yahya Riyaz                   11 1-Brentwood        36-03.00 
 65        Zak Rahimi                    11 1-Hhh East         36-00.25 
 66        Joseph Palladino              12 5-Kings Park       36-00.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put (62)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Steven Vasile                 11 1-Commack          52-00.25 
  2        Clay Jamison                  12 1-Huntington       50-05.50 
  3        Alton Kimbrough               11 5-Amityville       49-03.00 
  4        Julian McIntosh               12 5-Eastport/Sou     48-03.00 
  5        Xander Desilus                12 5-Bellport         46-10.00 
  6        Rob Skidmore                  12 5-East Islip       46-08.50 
  7        Jacob Sigerson                11 5-Center Moric     46-06.00 
  8        Sam Bergman                   12 1-Huntington       45-08.75 
  9        Eric Sands                    11 1-Huntington       45-08.00 
 10        Matt Tallman                  12 1-Northport        45-03.25 
 11        Nathan Sigerson               11 5-Center Moric     45-00.00 
 12        Levi Leach                    12 1-Huntington       44-11.75 
 13        Jordan Lopienski              12 1-Connetquot       44-09.25 
 14        Jackie Chen                   12 5-Port Jeffers     44-06.00 
 15        Matt Hard                     12 1-Patchogue/Me     44-05.00 
 16        Tyler Ketchem                 11 1-Longwood         44-02.00 
 17        Matthew Rose                  12 5-Shoreham Wad     43-09.50 
 18        Robert Ray                    12 5-Bayport/Blue     43-06.00 
 19        Jaylen Simpson                12 1-Longwood         43-04.00 
 20        Kevin Every                   11 5-Hauppauge        43-00.50 
 21        Mateusz Mosja                 12 1-Commack          42-10.00 
 22        Jason Sarubi                  12 5-Hhh West         42-09.50 
 23        Kevin Farrell                 12 1-Sachem East      42-09.00 
 24        Tim Lee                       11 5-Bayport/Blue     42-08.50 
 25        Justin Salas                  11 1-Walt Whitman     42-07.25 
 26        Eric Behr                     11 1-Riverhead        42-04.50 
 27        Leonardo Soto                 11 5-Islip            42-03.50 
 28        Saul Leon                     10 1-Commack          42-03.00 
 29        Nasai Mimms                   12 1-Bay Shore        42-01.75 
 30        John Poplawski                11 1-Walt Whitman     41-11.00 
 31        Jake Shaw                      9 1-Commack          41-10.25 
 32        Kervens Paul                  10 1-Longwood         41-09.00 
 33        Elias Anastaopoulos           12 1-Northport        41-05.00 
 34        Darnell Chandler              12 1-Riverhead        41-02.00 
 35        Stephen Nyilas                12 5-Mattituck        41-02.00 
 36        Anthony McDonald              12 1-Huntington       40-10.00 
 37        Joe Ferreri                   10 5-Hauppauge        40-06.50 
 38        Gary Barash                   10 1-Huntington       40-06.00 
 39        Thomas Penna                  11 1-Riverhead        40-04.00 
 40        Andrew Greer                  11 5-Kings Park       40-03.50 
 41        Brennan Gorman                11 5-Shoreham Wad     40-00.50 
 42        Shateek Parler                12 1-Huntington       39-10.00 
 43        Joseph Stimpfel               12 1-Riverhead        39-07.25 
 44        Mark Costas                   10 5-Shoreham Wad     39-07.00 
 45        Matthew Scully                11 5-Kings Park       39-06.50 
 46        Daniel Savickis               10 1-Smithtown We     39-00.50 
 47        Michael Lange                 12 5-Hhh West         39-00.00 
 48        Mekai Butts                    9 1-Huntington       38-09.75 
 49        Saiquan Kneeland              11 5-Babylon          38-08.75 
 50        Daniel Reyes                  11 1-Middle Count     38-08.50 
 51        Kevin Noonan                  12 1-Sachem East      38-06.50 
 52        Shane Collins                 12 5-Hhh West         38-02.25 
 53        Chris Eagler                  11 1-Sachem North     38-01.50 
 54        Nicholas Esposito             10 1-Middle Count     37-11.25 
 55        Luke Cacic                    10 1-Northport        37-05.00 
 56        Dylan Rehman                  11 1-Walt Whitman     37-04.00 
 57        William Czoikowski            11 1-Longwood         37-03.50 
 58        John Gallo                     9 5-Center Moric     36-09.50 
 59        Ryan Grant                    10 5-Shoreham Wad     36-08.50 
 60        Mike Loughran                 10 1-Longwood         36-08.50 
 61        Joe Caldas                    12 1-Longwood         36-04.50 
 62        Joe Conti                     11 5-Babylon          36-03.75 
 
Event 13  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (53)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hhh West  'A'                                        1:31.74 
  2  Brentwood  'A'                                       1:32.40 
  3  Huntington  'A'                                      1:32.55 
  4  Longwood  'A'                                        1:33.19 
  5  Bay Shore  'A'                                       1:33.48 
  6  Hauppauge  'A'                                       1:35.19 
  7  Hhh West  'B'                                        1:35.54 
  8  Bellport  'A'                                        1:35.74 
  9  Hhh East  'A'                                        1:35.81 
 10  William Floyd  'A'                                   1:36.12 
 11  Patchogue/Medford  'A'                               1:37.02 
 12  Sachem East  'A'                                     1:37.22 
 13  Amityville  'A'                                      1:37.30 
 14  North Babylon  'A'                                   1:37.49 
 15  Central Islip  'A'                                   1:37.64 
 16  Islip  'A'                                           1:37.96 
 17  Copiague  'A'                                        1:38.17 
 18  Miller Place  'A'                                    1:38.65 
 19  East Islip  'A'                                      1:38.68 
 20  Longwood  'B'                                        1:38.71 
 21  Huntington  'B'                                      1:38.84 
 22  Comsewogue  'A'                                      1:39.03 
 23  Smithtown West  'A'                                  1:39.32 
 24  Connetquot  'A'                                      1:39.38 
 25  Hauppauge  'B'                                       1:39.72 
 26  Northport  'A'                                       1:39.87 
 27  Central Islip  'B'                                   1:39.95 
 28  Smithtown East  'A'                                  1:40.13 
 29  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     1:40.44 
 30  Brentwood  'B'                                       1:40.64 
 31  Sachem North  'A'                                    1:41.15 
 32  West Babylon  'A'                                    1:41.20 
 33  Babylon  'A'                                         1:41.30 
 34  Hampton Bays  'A'                                    1:41.41 
 35  Greenport/Southold  'A'                              1:41.53 
 36  West Babylon  'B'                                    1:41.69 
 37  Shelter Island  'A'                                  1:41.78 
 38  Deer Park  'A'                                       1:41.89 
 39  Amityville  'B'                                      1:42.43 
 40  Center Moriches  'A'                                 1:42.84 
 41  Islip  'B'                                           1:43.03 
 42  Sayville  'A'                                        1:43.06 
 43  Ward Melville  'A'                                   1:43.11 
 44  Smithtown East  'B'                                  1:43.14 
 45  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               1:43.15 
 46  West Islip  'A'                                      1:43.82 
 47  Commack  'B'                                         1:44.16 
 48  Comsewogue  'B'                                      1:44.64 
 49  Kings Park  'A'                                      1:44.64 
 50  West Islip  'B'                                      1:44.66 
 51  Smithtown West  'B'                                  1:44.97 
 52  Lindenhurst  'A'                                     1:46.91 
 53  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               1:47.84 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (38)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hhh West  'A'                                        3:27.65 
  2  Brentwood  'A'                                       3:29.66 
  3  Huntington  'A'                                      3:30.00 
  4  Northport  'A'                                       3:30.54 
  5  Longwood  'A'                                        3:32.99 
  6  Hauppauge  'A'                                       3:34.64 
  7  Ward Melville  'A'                                   3:35.42 
  8  West Islip  'A'                                      3:35.81 
  9  Commack  'A'                                         3:36.36 
 10  Bellport  'A'                                        3:37.66 
 11  Hhh East  'A'                                        3:37.88 
 12  Copiague  'A'                                        3:37.97 
 13  Patchogue/Medford  'A'                               3:37.97 
 14  Smithtown West  'A'                                  3:38.78 
 15  Amityville  'A'                                      3:39.66 
 16  Kings Park  'A'                                      3:39.87 
 17  Sachem East  'A'                                     3:40.09 
 18  Comsewogue  'A'                                      3:40.28 
 19  Sayville  'A'                                        3:41.75 
 20  Walt Whitman  'A'                                    3:42.85 
 21  Deer Park  'A'                                       3:43.00 
 22  West Babylon  'A'                                    3:43.14 
 23  Bay Shore  'A'                                       3:43.80 
 24  Smithtown West  'B'                                  3:44.57 
 25  North Babylon  'A'                                   3:44.76 
 26  Shelter Island  'A'                                  3:45.03 
 27  Hhh West  'B'                                        3:45.39 
 28  West Islip  'B'                                      3:45.57 
 29  East Hampton  'A'                                    3:46.70 
 30  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     3:47.77 
 31  Commack  'B'                                         3:48.30 
 32  Central Islip  'A'                                   3:49.61 
 33  Port Jefferson  'A'                                  3:49.64 
 34  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               3:49.90 
 35  Miller Place  'A'                                    3:50.29 
 36  Huntington  'B'                                      3:50.84 
 37  Islip  'A'                                           3:50.91 
 38  Sachem North  'B'                                    3:51.60 
 
Event 15  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (35)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Northport  'A'                                       7:55.79 
  2  Smithtown West  'A'                                  8:04.70 
  3  Ward Melville  'A'                                   8:07.19 
  4  Commack  'A'                                         8:15.15 
  5  Northport  'B'                                       8:19.30 
  6  West Islip  'A'                                      8:22.71 
  7  Connetquot  'A'                                      8:25.49 
  8  Sachem East  'A'                                     8:33.24 
  9  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     8:34.42 
 10  Commack  'B'                                         8:38.15 
 11  Sachem North  'A'                                    8:41.10 
 12  Bay Shore  'A'                                       8:41.88 
 13  William Floyd  'A'                                   8:42.51 
 14  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               8:42.74 
 15  Brentwood  'A'                                       8:43.22 
 16  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              8:43.78 
 17  Port Jefferson  'A'                                  8:44.32 
 18  Hauppauge  'A'                                       8:44.58 
 19  Riverhead  'A'                                       8:47.34 
 20  Hauppauge  'B'                                       8:48.96 
 21  Sayville  'A'                                        8:49.00 
 22  North Babylon  'A'                                   8:50.06 
 23  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               8:52.90 
 24  Deer Park  'A'                                       8:53.54 
 25  West Babylon  'A'                                    8:57.95 
 26  Hhh East  'A'                                        8:58.98 
 27  Huntington  'A'                                      9:00.03 
 28  Sayville  'B'                                        9:10.83 
 29  Smithtown East  'A'                                  9:11.43 
 30  West Islip  'B'                                      9:13.15 
 31  Comsewogue  'A'                                      9:14.54 
 32  Bellport  'A'                                        9:14.89 
 33  Harborfields  'A'                                    9:19.24 
 34  Kings Park  'A'                                      9:28.02 
 35  John Glenn  'A'                                      9:28.52 
 
Event 16  Boys 1 Mile Run (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Douglas Read                  12 5-Sayville          4:25.47 
  2        Eric Zulkofske                12 1-Ward Melvill      4:26.02 
  3        Carlos Santos                 12 1-Patchogue/Me      4:29.45 
  4        Kevin Cawley                  11 1-Smithtown Ea      4:36.68 
  5        Vinny Trippi                  11 1-Sachem North      4:39.33 
  6        Sam Walker                    12 5-Port Jeffers      4:39.47 
  7        Ryan Fowkes                   11 5-East Hampton      4:40.17 
  8        Jimmy Desantis                12 5-Harborfields      4:47.99 
  9        Chris Kelly                   11 5-Hauppauge         4:48.04 
 10        William Galler                 9 1-North Babylo      4:48.36 
 11        Nolan Kata                    10 1-Bay Shore         4:49.28 
 12        cole flynn                    10 5-Harborfields      4:51.06 
 13        Joseph Berberich              10 1-Sachem East       4:51.19 
 14        Patrick Kain                  12 1-Bay Shore         4:51.28 
 15        Ryan Brooks                   11 1-Deer Park         4:51.76 
 
Event 17  Boys 2 Mile Run (4)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Douglas Read                  12 5-Sayville          9:51.24 
  2        Daniel O'Donovan              12 1-Bay Shore        10:10.99 
  3        Luke Nielson                  10 5-Kings Park       10:20.97 
  4        Cooper Ball                   11 5-Kings Park       10:45.40 
 
Event 18  Boys Weight Throw (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Sam Bergman                   12 1-Huntington       53-04.00 
  2        Clay Jamison                  12 1-Huntington       49-10.50 
  3        Steven Vasile                 11 1-Commack          46-07.00 
  4        Shateek Parler                12 1-Huntington       44-06.00 
  5        Eric Sands                    11 1-Huntington       43-02.50 
  6        Gary Barash                   10 1-Huntington       41-10.00 
  7        Leonardo Soto                 11 5-Islip            39-08.50 
  8        Jackie Chen                   12 5-Port Jeffers     39-02.00 
  9        Dean Perna                    12 1-Commack          38-07.00 
 10        Thomas Vasile                 12 1-Commack          37-07.00 
 
Event 19  Boys 800 Meter Run (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Juan Lasso                    11 5-Westhampton       1:57.16