Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Section XI  Girls Best of the Season - 3/27/2017                
                                    Suffolk                                    
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (142) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Amityville
  1        Nia Scott                      9 Amityville            10.07 
Babylon
  1        Olivia Trama                  10 Babylon               10.48 
Bay Shore
  1        Erica Martinez                11 Bay Shore              9.98 
  2        Rebecca Christie               9 Bay Shore             10.51 
  3        Sara Tello                    11 Bay Shore             10.52 
  4        Caitlin Christie               9 Bay Shore             10.55 
Bayport/Bluepoint
  1        Audrey Saroka                  9 Bayport/Blue           9.90 
  2        Dariya Dolan                  12 Bayport/Blue           9.93 
  3        Julia Gensler                 10 Bayport/Blue          10.33 
  4        Emily de Onis                 12 Bayport/Blue          10.45 
  5        Cathleen Farrell              10 Bayport/Blue          10.55 
  6        Isabella Imbo                 10 Bayport/Blue          10.58 
Brentwood
  1        Jasmine Cepeda                12 Brentwood              9.63 
  2        Nataly Ramirez                12 Brentwood              9.74 
  3        Christelle Jeanty             10 Brentwood             10.16 
  4        Arianna Hewitt                10 Brentwood             10.35 
Center Moriches
  1        Abigail Harney                11 Center Moric          10.04 
Commack
  1        Amanda McNelis                12 Commack                8.46 
  2        Madison Savary                11 Commack               10.39 
Connetquot
  1        Bryana Padula                 12 Connetquot             8.31 
  2        Priscilla Downey              12 Connetquot             9.71 
  3        Kelsie Naldrett               11 Connetquot             9.93 
  4        Annmarie Rigoroso             11 Connetquot            10.44 
  5        Selena Rodriguez              12 Connetquot            10.48 
  6        Laura Rigorosso               11 Connetquot            10.50 
  7        Nicole Weaver                  9 Connetquot            10.54 
Copiague
  1        Amira Kemp                    12 Copiague               9.33 
  2        Kaylah Roberts                 9 Copiague               9.43 
  3        Jania Sims                    12 Copiague               9.92 
  4        Katerina Polecova             11 Copiague              10.94 
Deer Park
  1        Alexandria Maniscalco         11 Deer Park              9.70 
  2        Jennifer Huynh                11 Deer Park             10.72 
East Hampton
  1        Vanessa Hammond               12 East Hampton          10.03 
  2        Molly Mamay                    9 East Hampton          10.43 
Eastport/SouthMano
  1        Lindsay Shine                 12 Eastport/Sou           9.99 
  2        Olivia Swaine                  9 Eastport/Sou          10.21 
Greenport
  1        Marie Mullen                  10 Greenport              9.81 
  2        Kathryn Kilcommons             9 Greenport             10.21 
Harborfields
  1        Natalie Troy                  12 Harborfields           9.47 
  2        Cate Driver                   10 Harborfields          10.38 
Hauppauge
  1        Danielle Waters               11 Hauppauge              9.27 
  2        Emma Claps                     9 Hauppauge             10.56 
HHH West
  1        Channing Glover               10 Hhh West               9.59 
  2        Emily Chong                   12 Hhh West               9.65 
  3        Julia Nomberg                 12 Hhh West              10.10 
  4        Deanna LaGreca                 9 Hhh West              10.56 
Huntington
  1        Ryann Gaffney                 12 Huntington             8.75 
  2        Rebecca Caballero             12 Huntington             9.91 
  3        Mardnie Mentor                11 Huntington             9.99 
  4        Erin Morrisroe                12 Huntington            10.17 
Islip
  1        Gianna Giaquinto              11 Islip                 10.08 
  2        Gianna Pugliese               11 Islip                 10.61 
John Glenn
  1        Sam Ciappa                    12 John Glenn             9.12 
  2        Deanna Peperno                12 John Glenn             9.36 
  3        Olivia Kelly                  10 John Glenn             9.47 
  4        Carley Somers                 12 John Glenn             9.56 
Kings Park
  1        Skye Lehr                      9 Kings Park             9.41 
  2        Sydney McDonald               12 Kings Park             9.64 
  3        Michaela Bartley              12 Kings Park             9.65 
  4        Katie Mullady                 11 Kings Park            10.13 
  5        Hannah Harrington             10 Kings Park            10.15 
  6        Nicky Keeler                  12 Kings Park            10.33 
  7        Sam Warshauer                 12 Kings Park            10.71 
  8        Sarah Guedouar                12 Kings Park            10.72 
Lindenhurst
  1        sam piccolo                   12 Lindenhurst            9.37 
  2        stephanie watt                11 Lindenhurst           10.28 
Longwood
  1        Alexis Green                  10 Longwood               9.24 
  2        Arianna Mcleod                10 Longwood               9.49 
  3        Sarah Zobrist                  9 Longwood               9.81 
  4        Courtney Nelson               10 Longwood              10.53 
  5        Ana Reuthebuck                10 Longwood              10.72 
Mattituck
  1        Courtney Trzcinski            10 Mattituck             10.50 
  2        Katie Parks                   10 Mattituck             10.50 
Middle Country
  1        Lexie Roth                    11 Middle Count           9.37 
  2        Abby Finley                   10 Middle Count          10.54 
Miller Place
  1        Siara Guevara                 11 Miller Place           9.36 
  2        Jillian Patterson             11 Miller Place           9.50 
  3        Elizabeth Winter              12 Miller Place           9.90 
  4        Kayla Dickinson               11 Miller Place           9.91 
  5        Angelina Guevara               8 Miller Place          10.05 
  6        Anjelia Altebrando            11 Miller Place          10.30 
Mount Sinai
  1        Casey Schmitt                 12 Mount Sinai            9.17 
  2        Kayleigh Robinson             10 Mount Sinai            9.62 
  3        Ebelyn Harriman               11 Mount Sinai           10.10 
North Babylon
  1        Alexis Nesbitt                10 North Babylo           9.49 
  2        Thamarah Bouaz                11 North Babylo           9.95 
Northport
  1        Sydnie Rohme                  10 Northport              9.35 
  2        Theresa Reinesch              11 Northport              9.64 
  3        Brianna Zelman                11 Northport             10.31 
  4        Katherine Cianciotti          12 Northport             10.39 
  5        Olivia Mincone                10 Northport             10.70 
Patchogue/Medford
  1        Caitlyn Burgbacher            12 Patchogue/Me           8.97 
  2        Selene Negron                 12 Patchogue/Me           9.88 
Port Jefferson
  1        Sabrina Schully               10 Port Jeffers          10.28 
Riverhead
  1        Lilly Whitehead               10 Riverhead             10.72 
Rocky Point
  1        Jaime Maggio                  12 Rocky Point           10.43 
Sachem East
  1        Jeilyn Balbuena               10 Sachem East            9.06 
  2        Skylar Papele                 10 Sachem East            9.21 
  3        Jordan Messineo               12 Sachem East            9.70 
  4        Imani Martin                  11 Sachem East            9.82 
  5        Jasmine Ahmed                 10 Sachem East            9.93 
  6        Isabella Jiminez              12 Sachem East           10.01 
  7        Kaylee Vanella                10 Sachem East           10.25 
  8        Alyson Bauch                  10 Sachem East           10.40 
  9        Daniella Meyer                10 Sachem East           10.74 
Sachem North
  1        Hailey Rhatigan               11 Sachem North           8.77 
  2        Valerie Goding                12 Sachem North           9.67 
  3        Mikayla Pulido                10 Sachem North           9.80 
  4        Kelsey Flynn                  11 Sachem North           9.83 
  5        Chassity Carrion              12 Sachem North          10.01 
  6        Kayla Goodman                 12 Sachem North          10.23 
  7        Krista Goodman                12 Sachem North          10.33 
  8        Emily Watson                  12 Sachem North          10.56 
  9        Ariyanna Jarvis               12 Sachem North          10.67 
Sayville
  1        Ashley Robinson                9 Sayville               9.11 
  2        Caitlin Keghlian               9 Sayville              10.07 
  3        Cassie Deutcsh                10 Sayville              10.51 
Shoreham Wading River
  1        Haley Lindell                 12 Shoreham Wad          10.04 
  2        Ashley Buro                   10 Shoreham Wad          10.47 
Smithtown East
  1        Victoria Walsh                11 Smithtown Ea           9.39 
  2        Deanna Farrell                12 Smithtown Ea           9.87 
  3        Natalia Maticke               12 Smithtown Ea          10.10 
Smithtown West
  1        Samantha Papadopoulos         12 Smithtown We           9.82 
  2        Kristen Zarcone               12 Smithtown We          10.47 
Southampton
  1        Caroline Palumbo              10 Southampton            9.44 
  2        Stephanie Schiavoni           11 Southampton            9.72 
  3        Christine Szafranski          10 Southampton           10.56 
Ward Melville
  1        Kiera Hughes                  11 Ward Melvill           8.76 
  2        Marina Vostrova               12 Ward Melvill           8.96 
  3        Kathryn O'Sullivan            12 Ward Melvill           9.16 
  4        Emily Mantz                   12 Ward Melvill           9.57 
  5        Arianna Barbieri              11 Ward Melvill          10.33 
  6        Cassidy Rogers-Healion        12 Ward Melvill          10.73 
West Babylon
  1        Jamie Cozzi                    9 West Babylon           9.55 
  2        Georgia Divisconti             8 West Babylon          10.02 
  3        Tiffany Loachamin             12 West Babylon          10.55 
West Islip
  1        Hanna Battaglini              12 West Islip             8.60 
  2        Cayla Romano                  11 West Islip            10.08 
Westhampton Beach
  1        Grace Kwiatkowski             10 Westhampton           10.05 
  2        Casey Garcia                  12 Westhampton           10.20 
  3        Samantha Holman               11 Westhampton           10.70 
William Floyd
  1        Kiara Brucato                 11 William Floy          10.07 
 
Event 2  Girls 3000 Meter Run (90) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Bay Shore
  1        Bridget Kanaley               12 Bay Shore          10:19.53 
  2        Roshni Singh                   9 Bay Shore          10:39.12 
  3        Sophia Trifoli                 8 Bay Shore          11:02.87 
  4        Sydney Carpenter               9 Bay Shore          11:48.19 
  5        Keda Zepherin                 10 Bay Shore          12:00.45 
  6        Anna Pirkl                    11 Bay Shore          12:09.84 
Bayport/Bluepoint
  1        Madison Delzell               10 Bayport/Blue       11:15.06 
  2        Melody Delzell                10 Bayport/Blue       11:21.31 
  3        Julia Aurandt                 11 Bayport/Blue       11:44.34 
Bellport
  1        Grace Minikel                 10 Bellport           11:35.63 
Commack
  1        Julianna Horz                 10 Commack            11:01.14 
  2        Kaitlyn DeYulio               10 Commack            11:05.60 
  3        Gianna Rinaldi                10 Commack            11:13.90 
  4        Elizabeth Demacopoulo          9 Commack            11:45.14 
  5        Kelsey Hill                    9 Commack            11:45.68 
Comsewogue
  1        Karina Allen                  10 Comsewogue         11:19.81 
Connetquot
  1        Kelly Iocca                   12 Connetquot         10:08.66 
  2        Katie Iocca                    9 Connetquot         10:25.46 
  3        Emily Thornton                10 Connetquot         11:44.08 
Deer Park
  1        Giselle Aparicio              10 Deer Park          11:35.75 
  2        Kaleena Guadalupe              9 Deer Park          11:53.69 
East Hampton
  1        Caroline Jungck               10 East Hampton       11:46.38 
East Islip
  1        Hannah Smalley                 8 East Islip         11:48.29 
  2        Savannah Crowe                11 East Islip         11:54.58 
Eastport/SouthMano
  1        Taylor McClay                 12 Eastport/Sou       10:38.25 
  2        Holly Michelsen                9 Eastport/Sou       11:11.85 
  3        Savannah Haushalter            8 Eastport/Sou       11:36.57 
Hampton Bays
  1        Chloe Haynes                  12 Hampton Bays       11:48.41 
Harborfields
  1        Sydney Pulvidente             12 Harborfields       10:58.93 
  2        Erin Eivers                   10 Harborfields       11:34.49 
Hauppauge
  1        Rachel Black                  12 Hauppauge          12:07.06 
HHH East
  1        Madison Ciuffetelli           11 Hhh East           11:49.75 
HHH West
  1        Samantha Hallock              12 Hhh West           11:34.16 
Huntington
  1        Nicole Abbondandelo           11 Huntington         11:16.12 
  2        Alexis Pastorelli             12 Huntington         11:31.06 
  3        Hadley Clayton                10 Huntington         11:52.57 
John Glenn
  1        Sofia Condron                  7 John Glenn         11:09.60 
Kings Park
  1        Brianna Pajaras               11 Kings Park         11:55.12 
Lindenhurst
  1        Veronica Szygalowicz           9 Lindenhurst        11:46.42 
Longwood
  1        Julianne Wilson                8 Longwood           11:59.02 
Mattituck
  1        Melanie Pfennig               12 Mattituck          10:53.41 
  2        Payton Maddaloni               9 Mattituck          10:56.24 
Mercy
  1        Devyn O'Brien                 12 Mercy              11:07.48 
  2        Tori Barlow                   12 Mercy              11:38.03 
Miller Place
  1        Germaine Harbaugh             12 Miller Place       10:44.92 
  2        Danelle Rose                   9 Miller Place       10:52.09 
Mount Sinai
  1        Sarah Connelly                 9 Mount Sinai        10:26.90 
  2        Noreen Guilfoyle              11 Mount Sinai        10:39.25 
  3        Kaitlyn Chandrika              8 Mount Sinai        10:42.72 
  4        Bella DiPalermo                9 Mount Sinai        11:24.93 
North Babylon
  1        Emily Michele                 12 North Babylo       11:49.01 
Northport
  1        Jackie Stevens                11 Northport          11:24.38 
  2        Amanda Kropp                  11 Northport          12:00.05 
  3        Marnie Lipton                 11 Northport          12:08.35 
Sachem East
  1        Lindsey Dodenhoff             10 Sachem East        10:17.77 
  2        Rachel Ruggiero               11 Sachem East        10:22.80 
  3        Melissa Merone                 9 Sachem East        11:03.54 
  4        Lauren Harris                 12 Sachem East        11:25.45 
  5        Caitlin O'Hehir               11 Sachem East        11:29.35 
  6        Chelsea Benedict              11 Sachem East        11:35.13 
Sachem North
  1        Molly Ramirez                  9 Sachem North       10:49.85 
  2        Gabriella Mott                11 Sachem North       11:20.85 
  3        Jordyn McDonnell              10 Sachem North       11:35.50 
  4        Ashley Graetzer               10 Sachem North       11:35.78 
  5        Amanda Carlson                12 Sachem North       11:45.66 
  6        Rebecca Block                 11 Sachem North       12:04.33 
  7        Krista Goodman                12 Sachem North       12:08.55 
Sayville
  1        Jenna Newman                  10 Sayville           11:34.03 
Shoreham Wading River
  1        Katherine Lee                 11 Shoreham Wad        9:37.77 
  2        Alexandra Hays                12 Shoreham Wad       10:31.42 
  3        Alexandra Smith               10 Shoreham Wad       11:28.12 
Smithtown East
  1        Catherine Farrell             10 Smithtown Ea       10:38.29 
  2        Gabrielle Schneider           10 Smithtown Ea       10:40.93 
  3        Jaclyn Gallery                12 Smithtown Ea       10:51.57 
  4        Emily Ginty                    9 Smithtown Ea       11:18.71 
  5        Megan Sigismonti               9 Smithtown Ea       11:41.44 
Smithtown West
  1        Kate Manalastas                9 Smithtown We       12:10.44 
Walt Whitman
  1        Shelbi Wuss                   12 Walt Whitman       10:25.81 
  2        Grace Weigele                  8 Walt Whitman       11:30.45 
Ward Melville
  1        Kate Cochran                  10 Ward Melvill       11:12.70 
  2        Olivia Lane                   12 Ward Melvill       11:27.02 
  3        Mikaela Freeman               12 Ward Melvill       11:51.52 
  4        Cassidy Jacobus               12 Ward Melvill       12:08.53 
West Babylon
  1        Josephine Critchley            8 West Babylon       11:18.37 
  2        Nadine Keefer                 12 West Babylon       11:52.50 
  3        Natalie Haab                  10 West Babylon       11:53.15 
West Islip
  1        Klaire Klemens                11 West Islip         10:39.23 
  2        Krista O'Connor               12 West Islip         11:19.37 
Westhampton Beach
  1        Ashley Steedman                8 Westhampton        11:43.41 
William Floyd
  1        Sandra Vivar                  11 William Floy       11:35.23 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash (163) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Amityville
  1        Indya Hunter                  10 Amityville             7.57 
  2        Laseya Lynch-Flores            8 Amityville             7.76 
  3        Jada O'Connor                  9 Amityville             8.10 
  4        Nia Scott                      9 Amityville             8.14 
Babylon
  1        Sophie Ryan                   10 Babylon                8.11 
  2        Gianna DeGrezia               12 Babylon                8.16 
  3        Leah Gregory                  10 Babylon                8.24 
  4        Cailin MacQuarrie             12 Babylon                8.44 
Bay Shore
  1        Tiffany Stultz                12 Bay Shore              7.73 
  2        Nia Singer                    11 Bay Shore              7.91 
  3        Aajaylah Hill                 11 Bay Shore              7.95 
  4        Falan Boyd                    11 Bay Shore              8.02 
  5        Josephine Fargas               9 Bay Shore              8.03 
  6        Rachel Mihlstin               12 Bay Shore              8.06 
Bayport/Bluepoint
  1        Jayne Cudia                   12 Bayport/Blue           7.82 
  2        Audrey Saroka                  9 Bayport/Blue           8.04 
  3        Kyla Zapolski                 12 Bayport/Blue           8.04 
  4        Julia Imbo                    12 Bayport/Blue           8.14 
  5        Meghan Pickel                 10 Bayport/Blue           8.22 
Bellport
  1        Hailey Devine                 12 Bellport               7.74 
  2        Sabrina Richards              10 Bellport               8.12 
Brentwood
  1        Brianna Davis                  9 Brentwood              7.49 
  2        Alexia Mayo                   11 Brentwood              7.61 
  3        Armanie Abreu                 12 Brentwood              7.64 
  4        Hillary Edwards               11 Brentwood              7.88 
  5        Deonna Beard                  10 Brentwood              7.89 
  6        Malaika Pierre-Louis          11 Brentwood              7.91 
  7        Danalia Anderson              12 Brentwood              7.93 
  8        Jasmine Cepeda                12 Brentwood              8.05 
Center Moriches
  1        Casey Luongo                  12 Center Moric           8.10 
Central Islip
  1        Alexandrea Harriot            11 Central Isli           7.58 
  2        Alexis Elliot                 11 Central Isli           8.14 
  3        Arden Green                   11 Central Isli           8.23 
Commack
  1        Alissa Braxton                 9 Commack                7.94 
  2        Alexa Matarazzo               10 Commack                8.13 
  3        Emma Downey                    9 Commack                8.19 
Comsewogue
  1        Gabby Griffin                 11 Comsewogue             7.61 
  2        Michelle Masi                 12 Comsewogue             7.98 
  3        Joelle Holroyd                10 Comsewogue             8.10 
Connetquot
  1        Bryana Padula                 12 Connetquot             7.38 
  2        Emma McLoughlin               10 Connetquot             7.75 
  3        Ali Hardie                    10 Connetquot             7.80 
  4        Erin McLoughlin                8 Connetquot             7.86 
  5        Alicia Donlon                  9 Connetquot             7.90 
  6        Janelle Foston                 9 Connetquot             8.04 
  7        Marina Skelly                 11 Connetquot             8.12 
Copiague
  1        Akajia Atkins                 11 Copiague               7.37 
  2        Shanna Greer                  12 Copiague               7.72 
  3        Ajhani Carroll                10 Copiague               7.94 
  4        Halle Moore                    9 Copiague               8.23 
  5        Maya Jones                    12 Copiague               8.44 
Deer Park
  1        Nailah Edmead                 10 Deer Park              7.85 
  2        Skylar Morales                 9 Deer Park              8.14 
  3        Carli Fonseca                 12 Deer Park              8.14 
  4        Kristen Debiase               12 Deer Park              8.15 
  5        Gabrielle Samuel              12 Deer Park              8.18 
  6        Isabella Aparicio             10 Deer Park              8.23 
East Hampton
  1        Molly Mamay                    9 East Hampton           8.12 
  2        Vanessa Hammond               12 East Hampton           8.44 
East Islip
  1        Jackie Ginty                  12 East Islip             7.26 
  2        Katie Ginty                   12 East Islip             7.50 
  3        Alexandra Stewart             10 East Islip             8.23 
Eastport/SouthMano
  1        Mia Milton                    10 Eastport/Sou           7.87 
  2        Keara Brown                   12 Eastport/Sou           7.88 
Harborfields
  1        Danielle Roy                   9 Harborfields           7.95 
  2        Kailey Broderick              12 Harborfields           8.04 
Hauppauge
  1        Jada Obie                     11 Hauppauge              7.35 
HHH East
  1        Sydnei Moodie                 12 Hhh East               7.62 
  2        Taylor Parkinson              12 Hhh East               7.87 
  3        Sophia Clark                  10 Hhh East               7.94 
  4        Ariana Malik                  11 Hhh East               7.96 
  5        Promyse Garvin                11 Hhh East               8.23 
HHH West
  1        Marina Keith                  10 Hhh West               7.62 
  2        Michele Daye                   9 Hhh West               7.69 
  3        Megan Diamond                  9 Hhh West               7.91 
  4        Channing Glover               10 Hhh West               8.13 
  5        Madison Byrne                  9 Hhh West               8.19 
Huntington
  1        Ryann Gaffney                 12 Huntington             7.71 
  2        Rebecca Caballero             12 Huntington             8.04 
  3        Katie Ricciardelli            11 Huntington             8.06 
Islip
  1        Nicole Arey                   11 Islip                  7.85 
  2        Ashley Giorgio                12 Islip                  8.02 
  3        Aisha Brown                   11 Islip                  8.09 
John Glenn
  1        Stephanie Tsangaris           11 John Glenn             7.67 
  2        Linsey Zolga                   8 John Glenn             7.72 
  3        Caroline Miller               10 John Glenn             8.17 
  4        Laura Taylor                  10 John Glenn             8.18 
Kings Park
  1        Sophie Gonzalez               12 Kings Park             7.65 
  2        Sarah Zdanowski               10 Kings Park             8.18 
  3        Michaela Bartley              12 Kings Park             8.23 
  4        Maddie Ryan                   11 Kings Park             8.24 
Longwood
  1        Alexis Harper                 12 Longwood               7.46 
  2        Arielle Desir                 11 Longwood               7.72 
  3        Brooke Alleyne                12 Longwood               7.72 
  4        Rebecca Adebisi               11 Longwood               7.82 
  5        Tanai Stewart                 11 Longwood               7.85 
  6        Evelyne Harper                 9 Longwood               7.88 
Mattituck
  1        Meg Dinizio                   11 Mattituck              7.79 
  2        Isabella Masotti               8 Mattituck              8.07 
  3        Amy Macaluso                  12 Mattituck              8.09 
Mercy
  1        Olivia Valle                  11 Mercy                  8.14 
  2        Hanna Schlosberg              10 Mercy                  8.20 
Middle Country
  1        Dana Cerbone                  11 Middle Count           7.33 
  2        Jordan Bett                   10 Middle Count           7.88 
  3        Jhanaya Blanchard             12 Middle Count           8.14 
Miller Place
  1        Carissa Militano              10 Miller Place           7.54 
  2        Amanda Stead                  12 Miller Place           7.62 
  3        Cassandra Sperl               12 Miller Place           7.87 
Mount Sinai
  1        Grace D'Angio                  8 Mount Sinai            8.22 
North Babylon
  1        Cherish Love                   9 North Babylo           7.47 
  2        Zyndasha Farris               12 North Babylo           7.84 
  3        Samantha Quigley              11 North Babylo           7.87 
Northport
  1        Alexandra Weidenman           11 Northport              7.86 
  2        Emily Zeblisky                11 Northport              8.09 
  3        Hannah Somers                  9 Northport              8.19 
Patchogue/Medford
  1        Nicole Pagliuca               12 Patchogue/Me           7.76 
  2        Jiana Hall                     9 Patchogue/Me           8.09 
  3        Kayli Acevedo                  9 Patchogue/Me           8.34 
Port Jefferson
  1        Rachel Russ                    9 Port Jeffers           7.93 
Riverhead
  1        Miasha Pittman                 9 Riverhead              7.76 
  2        Emma Panciocco                 9 Riverhead              7.89 
  3        Delu Rizzo                     9 Riverhead              8.16 
Rocky Point
  1        Gianna Rizzo                   9 Rocky Point            8.24 
  2        Caitlin Craig                 12 Rocky Point            8.34 
Sachem East
  1        Brooke Papele                 10 Sachem East            7.77 
  2        Jeilyn Balbuena               10 Sachem East            7.94 
  3        Gianna Pepitone               10 Sachem East            8.06 
  4        Imani Martin                  11 Sachem East            8.21 
Sachem North
  1        Samantha Sommers              12 Sachem North           7.62 
  2        Chassity Carrion              12 Sachem North           7.71 
  3        Emma Rowan                    10 Sachem North           7.99 
  4        Erin Maryzek                  12 Sachem North           8.07 
  5        Hailey Rhatigan               11 Sachem North           8.21 
Sayville
  1        Phoenix Reivers               10 Sayville               7.94 
  2        Erin Peyton                   12 Sayville               7.94 
  3        Aajhane Woods                  9 Sayville               8.16 
  4        Kailey Gross                  11 Sayville               8.17 
Smithtown East
  1        Lauren Wozny                  10 Smithtown Ea           7.83 
  2        Savannah McMaster             11 Smithtown Ea           8.14 
Smithtown West
  1        Emily Bernabeo                12 Smithtown We           7.59 
  2        Madison Mulder                11 Smithtown We           7.90 
  3        Katie Hickey                  11 Smithtown We           8.12 
Southampton
  1        Coco Ramgopal                 12 Southampton            8.10 
Walt Whitman
  1        Antoinette Butts Miller       11 Walt Whitman           7.28 
Ward Melville
  1        Caitlin Evans                 10 Ward Melvill           7.75 
  2        Arianna Barbieri              11 Ward Melvill           7.78 
  3        Kerri Thornton                11 Ward Melvill           8.01 
  4        Rose Lopez                    12 Ward Melvill           8.04 
  5        Kaitlyn Thornton              12 Ward Melvill           8.09 
  6        Kathryn O'Sullivan            12 Ward Melvill           8.23 
West Babylon
  1        Brittany Korsah               12 West Babylon           7.34 
  2        Nadja Ashley                  10 West Babylon           7.56 
  3        Jenna D'Onofrio                9 West Babylon           8.12 
West Islip
  1        Hanna Battaglini              12 West Islip             7.71 
Westhampton Beach
  1        Sarena Choi                   12 Westhampton            7.25 
  2        Maureen Duffy                  8 Westhampton            7.78 
  3        Kayla Berman                  11 Westhampton            7.93 
  4        Casey Garcia                  12 Westhampton            8.04 
William Floyd
  1        Michel Pagan                  12 William Floy           7.71 
  2        Kianna Hawkins                10 William Floy           7.73 
  3        Kaylah Britt                  10 William Floy           7.87 
  4        Kylasia Bullard                9 William Floy           7.93 
  5        Angela Stanley                12 William Floy           8.21 
 
Event 4  Girls 600 Meter Run (153) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Bay Shore
  1        Nia Singer                    11 Bay Shore           1:42.07 
  2        Hannah LaForce                12 Bay Shore           1:42.83 
  3        Malia Fowler                   8 Bay Shore           1:48.29 
  4        Madeline Dunn                  9 Bay Shore           1:50.36 
  5        Emma Mangels                  12 Bay Shore           1:50.89 
  6        Cheyenne Felician             10 Bay Shore           1:51.03 
  7        Kate Cameron                   8 Bay Shore           1:53.76 
  8        Kamesha Miller                12 Bay Shore           1:54.05 
Bayport/Bluepoint
  1        Ailish Kelly                   9 Bayport/Blue        1:45.93 
  2        Maggie Ross                   11 Bayport/Blue        1:47.53 
  3        Alexandra Alliegro            12 Bayport/Blue        1:51.44 
  4        Emily de Onis                 12 Bayport/Blue        1:51.71 
  5        Savanna Brady                  8 Bayport/Blue        1:53.22 
  6        Maggie Clark                   9 Bayport/Blue        1:53.43 
Bellport
  1        Emma Johnsen                  11 Bellport            1:48.84 
Brentwood
  1        Donisha Jeanty                 9 Brentwood           1:38.84 
  2        Angelique Palmer              11 Brentwood           1:46.09 
  3        Angelina Soto                 12 Brentwood           1:48.67 
  4        Alissa Blanco                 12 Brentwood           1:51.04 
Center Moriches
  1        Julia Schaefer                11 Center Moric        1:53.44 
Central Islip
  1        Rebeca Reyes                  12 Central Isli        1:53.04 
Commack
  1        Sarah Levine                  10 Commack             1:46.59 
  2        Shannon Smith                  9 Commack             1:49.29 
Comsewogue
  1        Brianna Quartararo            10 Comsewogue          1:46.51 
  2        Gabby Griffin                 11 Comsewogue          1:47.04 
  3        Sabrina Donoghue               9 Comsewogue          1:49.53 
  4        Karina Allen                  10 Comsewogue          1:50.26 
  5        Michelle Masi                 12 Comsewogue          1:53.64 
Connetquot
  1        Bryana Padula                 12 Connetquot          1:45.41 
  2        Kelly Iocca                   12 Connetquot          1:46.40 
  3        Emily Karl                    10 Connetquot          1:46.90 
  4        Katie Iocca                    9 Connetquot          1:48.42 
  5        Eva Edwards                   10 Connetquot          1:49.06 
  6        Deanna Beattie                 9 Connetquot          1:50.59 
  7        Elizabeth Breiner             12 Connetquot          1:50.64 
  8        Celina Schenk                 10 Connetquot          1:50.77 
  9        Briana Benitez                12 Connetquot          1:51.11 
Copiague
  1        Mikayla Angel                 12 Copiague            1:46.04 
  2        Vinnelle Grant                12 Copiague            1:48.25 
Deer Park
  1        Alexarae Clark                10 Deer Park           1:45.96 
East Hampton
  1        Liana Paradiso                11 East Hampton        1:52.91 
East Islip
  1        Christie Czajka               10 East Islip          1:47.37 
  2        Christina Haig                10 East Islip          1:52.29 
Eastport/SouthMano
  1        Emily Wynne                    8 Eastport/Sou        1:49.23 
  2        Sierra Schlendorf             10 Eastport/Sou        1:50.92 
Greenport
  1        Hayley Brigham                11 Greenport           1:53.43 
Harborfields
  1        Dana Glackin                  11 Harborfields        1:43.23 
  2        Elizabeth Larkin              12 Harborfields        1:45.52 
  3        Mary McLaughlin               10 Harborfields        1:48.71 
  4        Mary Persico                  12 Harborfields        1:53.71 
Hauppauge
  1        Jade Dyer-Kennedy             11 Hauppauge           1:47.84 
  2        Victoria Beglane              11 Hauppauge           1:53.10 
HHH East
  1        Jenna Bottone                 12 Hhh East            1:44.09 
  2        Olivia Teng                   10 Hhh East            1:52.27 
HHH West
  1        Victoria Antoine              12 Hhh West            1:42.34 
  2        Alexa Cooper                  11 Hhh West            1:45.56 
  3        Rachel Antonucci              12 Hhh West            1:48.51 
  4        Ashley Pugliese                9 Hhh West            1:50.69 
Huntington
  1        Marina Ruzic                  12 Huntington          1:42.64 
  2        Sophie Dellecave              10 Huntington          1:48.79 
  3        Alexis Pastorelli             12 Huntington          1:50.71 
  4        Niamh Condon                  11 Huntington          1:53.46 
Islip
  1        Madeline Mowbray              10 Islip               1:49.74 
  2        Nicole Multer                  9 Islip               1:50.51 
John Glenn
  1        Sabrina Competiello            9 John Glenn          1:45.58 
Kings Park
  1        Alyssa Womack                 12 Kings Park          1:42.80 
  2        Laura Zopf                    12 Kings Park          1:45.85 
Longwood
  1        Caylie Silveira               12 Longwood            1:47.02 
  2        Sarah John                    11 Longwood            1:47.05 
  3        Corin Campbell                10 Longwood            1:50.99 
Mercy
  1        Madeleine Joinnides           12 Mercy               1:40.23 
  2        Olivia Valle                  11 Mercy               1:47.87 
Middle Country
  1        Camila McCusker               11 Middle Count        1:48.89 
  2        Munachi Egbuzian              10 Middle Count        1:54.04 
Miller Place
  1        Siara Guevara                 11 Miller Place        1:48.46 
  2        Madison Murphy                 9 Miller Place        1:50.00 
  3        Samantha Kenny                10 Miller Place        1:51.22 
  4        Autumn Gray                   12 Miller Place        1:51.48 
Mount Sinai
  1        Kayleigh Robinson             10 Mount Sinai         1:40.58 
  2        Noreen Guilfoyle              11 Mount Sinai         1:44.10 
  3        Kaitlyn Chandrika              8 Mount Sinai         1:47.98 
  4        Heather Caputo                10 Mount Sinai         1:52.98 
  5        Sarah Connelly                 9 Mount Sinai         1:53.43 
North Babylon
  1        Ja'lenRose DeFilippis          9 North Babylo        1:44.09 
  2        Margaret McKeever             11 North Babylo        1:52.39 
Northport
  1        Abigail Caulfield             12 Northport           1:43.74 
  2        Julia Fenton                  11 Northport           1:52.48 
  3        Julia Friedman                10 Northport           1:53.23 
Riverhead
  1        Shannon Schmidt               11 Riverhead           1:48.74 
  2        Kristina Deraveniere           9 Riverhead           1:48.85 
  3        Aimee Drexel                  11 Riverhead           1:53.00 
Rocky Point
  1        Brianna Carrasquillo          10 Rocky Point         1:45.99 
Sachem East
  1        Kaitlyn Famiglietti           11 Sachem East         1:39.75 
  2        Angela Calabrese              12 Sachem East         1:43.68 
  3        Bridget Abraldes               9 Sachem East         1:44.21 
  4        Skylar Papele                 10 Sachem East         1:44.66 
  5        Shayna Arrigo                 11 Sachem East         1:46.22 
  6        Rachel Weber                   9 Sachem East         1:47.60 
  7        Angela Consalazio             11 Sachem East         1:51.52 
  8        Melissa Merone                 9 Sachem East         1:52.89 
  9        Julianna Grillo                9 Sachem East         1:53.40 
 10        Allison Rinfret               10 Sachem East         1:53.44 
Sachem North
  1        Jessica Nischo                10 Sachem North        1:39.21 
  2        Krista Goodman                12 Sachem North        1:45.00 
  3        Ashley Graetzer               10 Sachem North        1:50.28 
  4        Kaitlyn Goodman               12 Sachem North        1:51.01 
  5        Isabella Peralta              12 Sachem North        1:52.50 
Sayville
  1        Katie Byrnes                  11 Sayville            1:48.27 
  2        Alyssa Larkin                 11 Sayville            1:51.00 
  3        Hanna Decker                  11 Sayville            1:52.24 
Shelter Island
  1        Lindsey Gallagher             11 Shelter Isla        1:38.28 
  2        Emma Gallagher                 9 Shelter Isla        1:48.54 
Shoreham Wading River
  1        Katherine Lee                 11 Shoreham Wad        1:34.26 
  2        Nicole Garcia                  9 Shoreham Wad        1:46.06 
  3        Francesca Lilly               10 Shoreham Wad        1:50.12 
Smithtown East
  1        Nicole Taggart                 9 Smithtown Ea        1:52.49 
  2        Natalia Maticke               12 Smithtown Ea        1:53.11 
  3        Sara Welshimer                11 Smithtown Ea        1:53.85 
Smithtown West
  1        Catherine Eng                 10 Smithtown We        1:46.68 
  2        Maggie Scavella               12 Smithtown We        1:48.79 
  3        Emily Leverich                 9 Smithtown We        1:50.13 
  4        Rebecca Wood                   9 Smithtown We        1:53.51 
  5        Samantha Papadopoulos         12 Smithtown We        1:53.99 
Southampton
  1        Evie Purcell                   9 Southampton         1:53.76 
Ward Melville
  1        Allyson Gaedje                11 Ward Melvill        1:37.65 
  2        Elizabeth Radke                9 Ward Melvill        1:39.39 
  3        Samantha Rutt                 11 Ward Melvill        1:40.32 
  4        Samantha Sturgess             11 Ward Melvill        1:40.42 
  5        Shannon Ryan                  10 Ward Melvill        1:42.03 
  6        Hannah Hobbes                 12 Ward Melvill        1:43.01 
  7        Megan Raftery                 12 Ward Melvill        1:43.98 
  8        Madison Hobbes                12 Ward Melvill        1:45.26 
  9        Sina Maass                    10 Ward Melvill        1:47.73 
 10        Jamie Nagle                   10 Ward Melvill        1:48.26 
 11        Emily Mantz                   12 Ward Melvill        1:51.72 
 12        Meghan Licari                 10 Ward Melvill        1:52.32 
 13        Sarah Thornton                 9 Ward Melvill        1:53.78 
 14        Mary Kate Whelan              12 Ward Melvill        1:53.93 
West Babylon
  1        Paige Keefer                  12 West Babylon        1:32.49 
  2        Dana Beggins                  12 West Babylon        1:36.36 
  3        Brittany Korsah               12 West Babylon        1:40.34 
  4        Hannah Heller                 10 West Babylon        1:47.03 
West Islip
  1        Christine Delianne            11 West Islip          1:44.12 
  2        Shannon Horan                 10 West Islip          1:46.01 
  3        Krista O'Connor               12 West Islip          1:47.17 
  4        Leanna Paulsen                10 West Islip          1:50.23 
  5        Emma Hampel                   11 West Islip          1:51.05 
Westhampton Beach
  1        Maeve Murphy                  10 Westhampton         1:37.90 
  2        Kayla Berman                  11 Westhampton         1:38.66 
  3        Jenny Jordan                  12 Westhampton         1:43.26 
  4        Jackie Amato                   8 Westhampton         1:48.84 
  5        Katie Sheehan                 11 Westhampton         1:52.27 
  6        Maureen Duffy                  8 Westhampton         1:53.00 
 
Event 5  Girls 1000 Meter Run (159) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Bay Shore
  1        Bridget Kanaley               12 Bay Shore           3:08.52 
  2        Anna Pirkl                    11 Bay Shore           3:09.72 
  3        Emma Mangels                  12 Bay Shore           3:15.04 
  4        Catherine Surian              10 Bay Shore           3:17.03 
  5        Lexi Grassia                   9 Bay Shore           3:18.23 
  6        Roshni Singh                   9 Bay Shore           3:21.13 
  7        Sabrina Simonetti             10 Bay Shore           3:24.77 
  8        Sophia Trifoli                 8 Bay Shore           3:25.67 
  9        Grace Pirkl                   11 Bay Shore           3:25.69 
 10        Keda Zepherin                 10 Bay Shore           3:28.17 
Bayport/Bluepoint
  1        Madison Delzell               10 Bayport/Blue        3:07.76 
  2        Maggie Ross                   11 Bayport/Blue        3:08.55 
  3        Melody Delzell                10 Bayport/Blue        3:17.58 
  4        Ailish Kelly                   9 Bayport/Blue        3:19.35 
  5        Savanna Brady                  8 Bayport/Blue        3:21.61 
  6        Julia Aurandt                 11 Bayport/Blue        3:23.07 
  7        Allison McGrath               12 Bayport/Blue        3:24.93 
  8        Hannah Fiorentine              9 Bayport/Blue        3:28.45 
  9        Tess Browning-Atkinson        12 Bayport/Blue        3:28.46 
Bellport
  1        Bella Iadiciccio              12 Bellport            3:25.45 
Brentwood
  1        Gabriella Menendez             9 Brentwood           3:18.28 
Commack
  1        Kaitlyn DeYulio               10 Commack             3:22.08 
  2        Gianna Rinaldi                10 Commack             3:25.78 
Comsewogue
  1        Karina Allen                  10 Comsewogue          3:19.49 
  2        Sabrina Donoghue               9 Comsewogue          3:22.61 
Connetquot
  1        Kelly Iocca                   12 Connetquot          3:09.60 
  2        Katie Iocca                    9 Connetquot          3:14.91 
  3        Deanna Beattie                 9 Connetquot          3:15.74 
  4        Briana Benitez                12 Connetquot          3:16.96 
  5        Elizabeth Breiner             12 Connetquot          3:26.43 
  6        Emily Thornton                10 Connetquot          3:29.40 
Copiague
  1        Ashley Jean-Raymond           11 Copiague            3:21.39 
  2        Vinnelle Grant                12 Copiague            3:25.60 
Deer Park
  1        Alexarae Clark                10 Deer Park           3:14.05 
  2        Michaela Rapisarda            10 Deer Park           3:26.92 
  3        Kaleena Guadalupe              9 Deer Park           3:27.90 
East Islip
  1        Hannah Smalley                 8 East Islip          3:10.43 
  2        Christie Czajka               10 East Islip          3:12.45 
  3        Savannah Crowe                11 East Islip          3:26.12 
Eastport/SouthMano
  1        Cassandra Shore               10 Eastport/Sou        3:04.15 
  2        Ashlyn Dalton                 12 Eastport/Sou        3:15.72 
  3        Marcie Hogan                  10 Eastport/Sou        3:16.47 
Hampton Bays
  1        Christina Coulton             10 Hampton Bays        3:28.49 
Harborfields
  1        Elizabeth Larkin              12 Harborfields        3:09.86 
  2        Reilly Dash                    9 Harborfields        3:20.61 
  3        Leah Miller                   10 Harborfields        3:22.52 
HHH East
  1        Jenna Bottone                 12 Hhh East            3:09.78 
  2        Olivia Teng                   10 Hhh East            3:21.22 
  3        Madison Ciuffetelli           11 Hhh East            3:27.77 
  4        Sonia Nelson                  11 Hhh East            3:30.16 
HHH West
  1        Victoria Antoine              12 Hhh West            3:22.76 
  2        Ashley Pugliese                9 Hhh West            3:23.33 
  3        Samantha Hallock              12 Hhh West            3:23.52 
  4        Gianna Levine                 12 Hhh West            3:25.76 
Huntington
  1        Alexis Pastorelli             12 Huntington          3:15.45 
  2        Louise Koepele                12 Huntington          3:16.64 
  3        Hadley Clayton                10 Huntington          3:19.11 
  4        Keily Rivas                   10 Huntington          3:22.45 
  5        Niamh Condon                  11 Huntington          3:26.21 
  6        Sophie Dellecave              10 Huntington          3:28.14 
John Glenn
  1        Annie Song                    10 John Glenn          3:27.66 
Kings Park
  1        Tiffany Hurtado               12 Kings Park          3:24.89 
  2        Elena Billings                10 Kings Park          3:29.65 
Longwood
  1        Samantha Marelli               7 Longwood            3:24.00 
Mattituck
  1        Kylie Conroy                   8 Mattituck           3:23.22 
  2        Sascha Rosin                  12 Mattituck           3:26.74 
  3        Liv Shutte                    10 Mattituck           3:28.89 
Mercy
  1        Kaitlyn Butterfield           12 Mercy               3:04.08 
  2        Madeleine Joinnides           12 Mercy               3:16.80 
  3        Rita Ellis                    12 Mercy               3:29.42 
Middle Country
  1        Kayla Juran                   11 Middle Count        3:18.59 
Miller Place
  1        Danelle Rose                   9 Miller Place        3:09.33 
  2        Germaine Harbaugh             12 Miller Place        3:18.20 
  3        Caitlin Sternberg              9 Miller Place        3:23.79 
  4        Jackie Barreca                12 Miller Place        3:24.64 
  5        Kalliopi Gasparis             10 Miller Place        3:28.10 
  6        Nicole Cirrito                11 Miller Place        3:28.15 
Mount Sinai
  1        Kayleigh Robinson             10 Mount Sinai         3:10.31 
  2        Noreen Guilfoyle              11 Mount Sinai         3:11.23 
  3        Bella DiPalermo                9 Mount Sinai         3:19.51 
  4        Kaitlyn Chandrika              8 Mount Sinai         3:21.21 
  5        Sarah Connelly                 9 Mount Sinai         3:21.51 
  6        Phaedra Conroy                12 Mount Sinai         3:25.87 
North Babylon
  1        Margaret McKeever             11 North Babylo        3:15.64 
  2        Emily Michele                 12 North Babylo        3:17.02 
Northport
  1        Jackie Stevens                11 Northport           3:15.40 
  2        Amanda Kropp                  11 Northport           3:19.69 
  3        Rachel Ewanyk                 10 Northport           3:24.69 
  4        Abigail Caulfield             12 Northport           3:29.48 
Riverhead
  1        Christina Yakaboski            9 Riverhead           3:15.43 
  2        Emma Conroy                    9 Riverhead           3:16.74 
  3        Megan Kielbasa                 9 Riverhead           3:20.72 
  4        Olivia Pizzuto                11 Riverhead           3:25.12 
Rocky Point
  1        Meagan Haviland               12 Rocky Point         3:22.62 
Sachem East
  1        Bridget Abraldes               9 Sachem East         3:01.30 
  2        Rachel Ruggiero               11 Sachem East         3:09.18 
  3        Lindsey Dodenhoff             10 Sachem East         3:11.23 
  4        Chelsea Benedict              11 Sachem East         3:15.17 
  5        Melissa Merone                 9 Sachem East         3:15.75 
  6        Shayna Arrigo                 11 Sachem East         3:17.07 
  7        Rachel Weber                   9 Sachem East         3:17.20 
  8        Lauren Harris                 12 Sachem East         3:20.38 
  9        Kaitlyn Famiglietti           11 Sachem East         3:24.02 
 10        Caitlin O'Hehir               11 Sachem East         3:26.98 
 11        Allison Rinfret               10 Sachem East         3:27.86 
Sachem North
  1        Molly Ramirez                  9 Sachem North        3:10.86 
  2        Amanda Carlson                12 Sachem North        3:11.31 
  3        Krista Goodman                12 Sachem North        3:12.68 
  4        Jordyn McDonnell              10 Sachem North        3:18.53 
  5        Ashley Graetzer               10 Sachem North        3:23.24 
  6        Gabriella Mott                11 Sachem North        3:23.50 
  7        Rebecca Block                 11 Sachem North        3:23.56 
  8        Kaitlyn Goodman               12 Sachem North        3:23.77 
Sayville
  1        Amy Fullam                    11 Sayville            3:18.64 
  2        Moira Mahoney                 11 Sayville            3:23.01 
Shelter Island
  1        Lindsey Gallagher             11 Shelter Isla        3:15.83 
  2        Emma Gallagher                 9 Shelter Isla        3:16.45 
Shoreham Wading River
  1        Alexandra Hays                12 Shoreham Wad        2:58.47 
  2        Payton Capes-Davis            12 Shoreham Wad        3:01.89 
  3        Amanda Dwyer                  12 Shoreham Wad        3:03.58 
  4        Katherine Lee                 11 Shoreham Wad        3:04.03 
  5        Nicole Garcia                  9 Shoreham Wad        3:18.91 
Smithtown East
  1        Gabrielle Schneider           10 Smithtown Ea        2:58.66 
  2        Catherine Farrell             10 Smithtown Ea        3:07.77 
  3        Louise Shaffer                12 Smithtown Ea        3:17.72 
  4        Hailey Sheridan                9 Smithtown Ea        3:28.68 
  5        Megan Sigismonti               9 Smithtown Ea        3:29.87 
Smithtown West
  1        Annalyse Sabia                12 Smithtown We        3:21.71 
  2        Caroline Berner               10 Smithtown We        3:23.25 
  3        Sara Wallace                  11 Smithtown We        3:24.37 
Southampton
  1        Michelle Gagliardo            10 Southampton         3:17.62 
  2        Evie Purcell                   9 Southampton         3:26.08 
Ward Melville
  1        Allyson Gaedje                11 Ward Melvill        3:01.33 
  2        Elizabeth Radke                9 Ward Melvill        3:05.55 
  3        Samantha Sturgess             11 Ward Melvill        3:09.09 
  4        Kate Cochran                  10 Ward Melvill        3:09.38 
  5        Shannon Ryan                  10 Ward Melvill        3:13.74 
  6        Jamie Nagle                   10 Ward Melvill        3:16.03 
  7        Olivia Lane                   12 Ward Melvill        3:18.15 
  8        Sina Maass                    10 Ward Melvill        3:20.39 
  9        Madeline Mastriano            11 Ward Melvill        3:25.97 
 10        Mikaela Freeman               12 Ward Melvill        3:27.63 
 11        Meghan Licari                 10 Ward Melvill        3:27.87 
 12        Cassidy Jacobus               12 Ward Melvill        3:29.35 
West Babylon
  1        Paige Keefer                  12 West Babylon        2:59.49 
  2        Tara Hauff                    11 West Babylon        3:06.46 
  3        Dana Beggins                  12 West Babylon        3:10.48 
  4        Hannah Heller                 10 West Babylon        3:11.37 
  5        Noela Franco                  12 West Babylon        3:18.26 
  6        Nadine Keefer                 12 West Babylon        3:21.89 
  7        Lindsay Siefert               11 West Babylon        3:22.81 
West Islip
  1        Klaire Klemens                11 West Islip          3:09.35 
  2        Sierra Koehler                12 West Islip          3:10.03 
  3        Krista O'Connor               12 West Islip          3:16.43 
  4        Shannon Horan                 10 West Islip          3:17.55 
Westhampton Beach
  1        Jackie Amato                   8 Westhampton         3:14.39 
  2        Maeve Murphy                  10 Westhampton         3:16.28 
  3        Kayla Berman                  11 Westhampton         3:21.24 
  4        Abigail Golber                 8 Westhampton         3:30.08 
 
Event 6  Girls 300 Meter Dash (141) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Bay Shore
  1        Nia Singer                    11 Bay Shore             42.70 
  2        Hannah LaForce                12 Bay Shore             44.49 
  3        Kamesha Miller                12 Bay Shore             45.64 
  4        Rachel Mihlstin               12 Bay Shore             45.86 
  5        Lauren Hendricks              10 Bay Shore             46.41 
Bayport/Bluepoint
  1        Julia Imbo                    12 Bayport/Blue          43.20 
  2        Jayne Cudia                   12 Bayport/Blue          45.14 
  3        Maggie Clark                   9 Bayport/Blue          45.82 
Brentwood
  1        Nataly Ramirez                12 Brentwood             42.33 
  2        Angelique Palmer              11 Brentwood             42.97 
  3        Alexia Mayo                   11 Brentwood             44.63 
  4        Malaika Pierre-Louis          11 Brentwood             44.78 
  5        Donisha Jeanty                 9 Brentwood             44.96 
  6        Danalia Anderson              12 Brentwood             45.33 
  7        Hillary Edwards               11 Brentwood             46.06 
  8        Gabriella Menendez             9 Brentwood             46.22 
Central Islip
  1        Alexandrea Harriot            11 Central Isli          43.16 
Commack
  1        Allison Seidman               11 Commack               43.36 
  2        Michaela Deitch                9 Commack               46.30 
  3        Sarah Levine                  10 Commack               46.43 
Comsewogue
  1        Michelle Masi                 12 Comsewogue            44.09 
  2        Gabby Griffin                 11 Comsewogue            44.65 
  3        Brianna Quartararo            10 Comsewogue            44.91 
Connetquot
  1        Bryana Padula                 12 Connetquot            40.38 
  2        Emma McLoughlin               10 Connetquot            41.84 
  3        Erin McLoughlin                8 Connetquot            44.42 
  4        Marina Skelly                 11 Connetquot            44.69 
  5        Ally Passannante              12 Connetquot            45.38 
  6        Alicia Donlon                  9 Connetquot            45.40 
  7        Ali Hardie                    10 Connetquot            45.80 
  8        Eva Edwards                   10 Connetquot            46.83 
Copiague
  1        Vinnelle Grant                12 Copiague              44.70 
  2        Mikayla Angel                 12 Copiague              45.05 
  3        Halle Moore                    9 Copiague              45.27 
  4        Jasmine Jackson-Gomes         11 Copiague              46.06 
Deer Park
  1        Kasey Dorney                  11 Deer Park             44.06 
  2        Nailah Edmead                 10 Deer Park             45.97 
East Hampton
  1        Lillie Minskoff                9 East Hampton          46.53 
East Islip
  1        Jackie Ginty                  12 East Islip            43.67 
  2        Courtney Conway               10 East Islip            45.75 
Eastport/SouthMano
  1        Kristen Shine                 12 Eastport/Sou          46.02 
Harborfields
  1        Dana Glackin                  11 Harborfields          44.90 
  2        Taylor Mantell                10 Harborfields          46.71 
Hauppauge
  1        Jade Dyer-Kennedy             11 Hauppauge             44.49 
  2        Lauren Downey                 12 Hauppauge             46.87 
HHH East
  1        Sydnei Moodie                 12 Hhh East              43.15 
  2        Ariana Malik                  11 Hhh East              45.24 
HHH West
  1        Michele Daye                   9 Hhh West              42.80 
  2        Marina Keith                  10 Hhh West              42.93 
  3        Madison Byrne                  9 Hhh West              46.72 
Huntington
  1        Ryann Gaffney                 12 Huntington            44.50 
  2        Marina Ruzic                  12 Huntington            44.82 
  3        Katie Ricciardelli            11 Huntington            46.21 
  4        Mackenzie Joseph              10 Huntington            46.77 
Islip
  1        Nicole Multer                  9 Islip                 44.63 
  2        Ashley Giorgio                12 Islip                 45.29 
John Glenn
  1        Jalynn Sharp                  11 John Glenn            43.65 
  2        Linsey Zolga                   8 John Glenn            44.80 
  3        Gianna LaBella                10 John Glenn            46.00 
  4        Sabrina Competiello            9 John Glenn            46.86 
Kings Park
  1        Alyssa Womack                 12 Kings Park            43.07 
  2        Laura Zopf                    12 Kings Park            43.96 
  3        Katie Mullady                 11 Kings Park            45.09 
  4        Sophie Gonzalez               12 Kings Park            45.44 
Longwood
  1        Alexis Harper                 12 Longwood              41.41 
  2        Arielle Desir                 11 Longwood              41.76 
  3        Tanai Stewart                 11 Longwood              43.15 
  4        Rebecca Adebisi               11 Longwood              45.81 
  5        Corin Campbell                10 Longwood              46.29 
Mattituck
  1        Isabella Masotti               8 Mattituck             45.50 
Mercy
  1        Siobhan Merrill               12 Mercy                 45.28 
  2        Madeleine Joinnides           12 Mercy                 45.91 
Middle Country
  1        Lexie Roth                    11 Middle Count          44.26 
  2        Maritza Blanchard             11 Middle Count          44.43 
  3        Jordan Bett                   10 Middle Count          46.79 
Miller Place
  1        Amanda Stead                  12 Miller Place          40.03 
  2        Siara Guevara                 11 Miller Place          44.97 
  3        Arianna Esposito              12 Miller Place          45.60 
  4        Jacklyn Spaccaforno            9 Miller Place          46.14 
  5        Cassandra Sperl               12 Miller Place          46.40 
Mount Sinai
  1        Aristea Franks                10 Mount Sinai           45.98 
North Babylon
  1        Nicola Calabrese              11 North Babylo          43.02 
  2        Samantha Quigley              11 North Babylo          44.34 
  3        Alexis Nesbitt                10 North Babylo          46.68 
  4        Ja'lenRose DeFilippis          9 North Babylo          46.78 
  5        Eva Zepeda                    11 North Babylo          46.78 
  6        Cameron Charles               11 North Babylo          46.87 
Northport
  1        Abigail Caulfield             12 Northport             45.51 
  2        Alexandra Weidenman           11 Northport             45.51 
  3        Olivia Mincone                10 Northport             46.52 
  4        Giana Haubrich                 9 Northport             46.82 
Port Jefferson
  1        Reese Koban                    8 Port Jeffers          46.17 
  2        Tianna Couch                  10 Port Jeffers          46.73 
Riverhead
  1        Miasha Pittman                 9 Riverhead             43.54 
  2        Delu Rizzo                     9 Riverhead             43.76 
  3        Eve Pittman                   10 Riverhead             45.98 
  4        Shaye Cassara                 10 Riverhead             46.28 
Rocky Point
  1        Brianna Carrasquillo          10 Rocky Point           46.74 
Sachem East
  1        Brooke Papele                 10 Sachem East           43.31 
  2        Alice Tsai                    12 Sachem East           44.15 
  3        Angela Calabrese              12 Sachem East           46.14 
  4        Gianna Pepitone               10 Sachem East           46.42 
  5        Olivia Eiden                   9 Sachem East           46.56 
Sachem North
  1        Jessica Nischo                10 Sachem North          43.78 
  2        Samantha Sommers              12 Sachem North          44.33 
  3        Chassity Carrion              12 Sachem North          44.48 
Sayville
  1        Phoenix Reivers               10 Sayville              43.77 
  2        Jaden Catalina                 8 Sayville              45.19 
  3        Katie Byrnes                  11 Sayville              45.69 
Shelter Island
  1        Lindsey Gallagher             11 Shelter Isla          43.83 
  2        Emma Gallagher                 9 Shelter Isla          45.36 
Smithtown East
  1        Lauren Wozny                  10 Smithtown Ea          44.81 
  2        Isabella Cuomo                 9 Smithtown Ea          45.63 
  3        Sara Welshimer                11 Smithtown Ea          46.93 
Smithtown West
  1        Emily Bernabeo                12 Smithtown We          43.34 
  2        Madison Mulder                11 Smithtown We          44.39 
Walt Whitman
  1        Antoinette Butts Miller       11 Walt Whitman          43.38 
  2        Serah Carbon                  12 Walt Whitman          45.73 
  3        Viltasia Bowser               12 Walt Whitman          46.87 
Ward Melville
  1        Samantha Rutt                 11 Ward Melvill          42.33 
  2        Hannah Hobbes                 12 Ward Melvill          43.41 
  3        Megan Raftery                 12 Ward Melvill          45.40 
  4        Caitlin Evans                 10 Ward Melvill          45.48 
  5        Madison Hobbes                12 Ward Melvill          45.64 
  6        Rose Lopez                    12 Ward Melvill          46.32 
  7        Kerri Thornton                11 Ward Melvill          46.66 
  8        Emily Mantz                   12 Ward Melvill          46.85 
West Babylon
  1        Brittany Korsah               12 West Babylon          39.34 
  2        Paige Keefer                  12 West Babylon          42.14 
  3        Dana Beggins                  12 West Babylon          42.86 
  4        Nadja Ashley                  10 West Babylon          44.39 
West Islip
  1        Christine Delianne            11 West Islip            42.64 
Westhampton Beach
  1        Kayla Berman                  11 Westhampton           43.54 
  2        Maureen Duffy                  8 Westhampton           43.74 
  3        Julia Smith                    9 Westhampton           44.68 
  4        Jenny Jordan                  12 Westhampton           45.30 
William Floyd
  1        Jade Foster                   10 William Floy          42.59 
  2        Michel Pagan                  12 William Floy          43.62 
  3        Kianna Hawkins                10 William Floy          43.91 
  4        Kaylah Britt                  10 William Floy          45.13 
  5        Angela Stanley                12 William Floy          46.44 
 
Event 7  Girls 1500 Meter Run (199) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Bay Shore
  1        Bridget Kanaley               12 Bay Shore           4:52.13 
  2        Roshni Singh                   9 Bay Shore           4:56.64 
  3        Lexi Grassia                   9 Bay Shore           4:57.79 
  4        Anna Pirkl                    11 Bay Shore           5:05.40 
  5        Sophia Trifoli                 8 Bay Shore           5:06.20 
  6        Sydney Carpenter               9 Bay Shore           5:09.87 
  7        Emma Mangels                  12 Bay Shore           5:15.17 
  8        Catherine Surian              10 Bay Shore           5:18.11 
  9        Caroline Reilly                8 Bay Shore           5:21.91 
 10        Sabrina Simonetti             10 Bay Shore           5:26.70 
 11        Keda Zepherin                 10 Bay Shore           5:30.07 
 12        Brianna Christie               8 Bay Shore           5:30.78 
 13        Grace Pirkl                   11 Bay Shore           5:36.74 
 14        Morgan Flotteron              12 Bay Shore           5:39.48 
Bayport/Bluepoint
  1        Madison Delzell               10 Bayport/Blue        5:04.31 
  2        Melody Delzell                10 Bayport/Blue        5:08.39 
  3        Maggie Ross                   11 Bayport/Blue        5:09.87 
  4        Allison McGrath               12 Bayport/Blue        5:19.92 
  5        Julia Aurandt                 11 Bayport/Blue        5:26.74 
  6        Tess Browning-Atkinson        12 Bayport/Blue        5:29.51 
  7        Nina Bonetti                  11 Bayport/Blue        5:30.35 
  8        Hannah Fiorentine              9 Bayport/Blue        5:43.79 
  9        Savanna Brady                  8 Bayport/Blue        5:44.65 
Bellport
  1        Grace Minikel                 10 Bellport            5:20.01 
  2        Bella Iadiciccio              12 Bellport            5:22.75 
Center Moriches
  1        Anna Ricci                    10 Center Moric        5:29.42 
Commack
  1        Julianna Horz                 10 Commack             5:13.86 
  2        Kaitlyn DeYulio               10 Commack             5:13.90 
  3        Gianna Rinaldi                10 Commack             5:18.12 
  4        Alexandra Rinaldi             10 Commack             5:19.23 
  5        Serena Tulley                 11 Commack             5:32.19 
  6        Tatania LaSalle               10 Commack             5:34.95 
  7        Elizabeth Demacopoulo          9 Commack             5:43.83 
Comsewogue
  1        Karina Allen                  10 Comsewogue          5:11.23 
  2        Gabby Griffin                 11 Comsewogue          5:16.46 
  3        Sabrina Donoghue               9 Comsewogue          5:32.59 
  4        Kaylie Degan                   9 Comsewogue          5:38.62 
  5        Olivia Fantigrossi             9 Comsewogue          5:38.78 
Connetquot
  1        Kelly Iocca                   12 Connetquot          4:50.71 
  2        Katie Iocca                    9 Connetquot          4:55.57 
  3        Deanna Beattie                 9 Connetquot          5:16.79 
  4        Emily Thornton                10 Connetquot          5:19.46 
  5        Olivia Hill                   11 Connetquot          5:37.50 
  6        Lexie Moore                   10 Connetquot          5:44.51 
Copiague
  1        Ashley Jean-Raymond           11 Copiague            5:09.75 
Deer Park
  1        Michaela Rapisarda            10 Deer Park           5:14.07 
  2        Isabella Aparicio             10 Deer Park           5:18.30 
  3        Giselle Aparicio              10 Deer Park           5:18.30 
  4        Kaleena Guadalupe              9 Deer Park           5:25.24 
  5        Yasmeen Araujo                10 Deer Park           5:43.96 
East Hampton
  1        Liana Paradiso                11 East Hampton        5:24.97 
East Islip
  1        Christie Czajka               10 East Islip          5:16.94 
  2        Hannah Smalley                 8 East Islip          5:21.05 
  3        Savannah Crowe                11 East Islip          5:33.61 
Eastport/SouthMano
  1        Taylor McClay                 12 Eastport/Sou        4:47.09 
  2        Cassandra Shore               10 Eastport/Sou        4:56.08 
  3        Holly Michelsen                9 Eastport/Sou        5:10.80 
  4        Marcie Hogan                  10 Eastport/Sou        5:17.01 
  5        Savannah Haushalter            8 Eastport/Sou        5:17.96 
  6        Ashlyn Dalton                 12 Eastport/Sou        5:22.01 
  7        Alexa Mosca                   11 Eastport/Sou        5:38.74 
  8        Emily Wynne                    8 Eastport/Sou        5:40.72 
  9        Sara Michelsen                11 Eastport/Sou        5:44.77 
Hampton Bays
  1        Christina Coulton             10 Hampton Bays        5:15.27 
  2        Hailey Troyan                 10 Hampton Bays        5:31.58 
  3        Chloe Haynes                  12 Hampton Bays        5:38.71 
Harborfields
  1        Erin Eivers                   10 Harborfields        4:55.83 
  2        Grace Heil                     9 Harborfields        5:06.31 
  3        Sydney Pulvidente             12 Harborfields        5:11.95 
  4        Briget Nostro                 12 Harborfields        5:19.61 
  5        Leah Miller                   10 Harborfields        5:24.40 
  6        Grace Lawlor                  10 Harborfields        5:29.40 
  7        Reilly Dash                    9 Harborfields        5:38.62 
Hauppauge
  1        Rebecca Clackett               9 Hauppauge           5:29.80 
  2        Shannon Moletti                9 Hauppauge           5:35.20 
  3        Rachel Black                  12 Hauppauge           5:39.00 
HHH East
  1        Jenna Bottone                 12 Hhh East            5:16.94 
  2        Madison Ciuffetelli           11 Hhh East            5:24.60 
  3        Sonia Nelson                  11 Hhh East            5:40.18 
  4        Jessica Grover                10 Hhh East            5:44.12 
HHH West
  1        Samantha Hallock              12 Hhh West            5:24.48 
  2        Ashley Pugliese                9 Hhh West            5:37.96 
Huntington
  1        Alexis Pastorelli             12 Huntington          5:16.31 
  2        Nicole Abbondandelo           11 Huntington          5:18.20 
  3        Hadley Clayton                10 Huntington          5:23.44 
  4        Louise Koepele                12 Huntington          5:24.51 
  5        Niamh Condon                  11 Huntington          5:25.43 
  6        Keily Rivas                   10 Huntington          5:31.18 
  7        Valerie Rogel                  8 Huntington          5:43.18 
Islip
  1        Kristen Thomas                11 Islip               5:44.93 
John Glenn
  1        Sofia Condron                  7 John Glenn          5:15.60 
  2        Sophia Ciriello                9 John Glenn          5:36.59 
  3        Hailey Zalak                   9 John Glenn          5:45.24 
Kings Park
  1        Amanda Oliva                  11 Kings Park          5:29.05 
  2        Elena Billings                10 Kings Park          5:29.67 
  3        Brianna Pajaras               11 Kings Park          5:29.86 
  4        Maddie Ryan                   11 Kings Park          5:39.44 
Lindenhurst
  1        Veronica Szygalowicz           9 Lindenhurst         5:29.63 
Longwood
  1        Sabrina Iammuno               10 Longwood            5:42.84 
  2        Samantha Marelli               7 Longwood            5:45.00 
Mattituck
  1        Melanie Pfennig               12 Mattituck           5:00.19 
  2        Payton Maddaloni               9 Mattituck           5:09.93 
  3        Kylie Conroy                   8 Mattituck           5:18.91 
Mercy
  1        Kaitlyn Butterfield           12 Mercy               4:54.68 
  2        Rose Hayes                     7 Mercy               5:16.61 
  3        Devyn O'Brien                 12 Mercy               5:20.79 
Middle Country
  1        Kaitlyn Drennan               10 Middle Count        5:29.28 
Miller Place
  1        Danelle Rose                   9 Miller Place        4:55.69 
  2        Germaine Harbaugh             12 Miller Place        5:08.46 
  3        Kalliopi Gasparis             10 Miller Place        5:25.26 
  4        Caitlin Sternberg              9 Miller Place        5:25.71 
Mount Sinai
  1        Noreen Guilfoyle              11 Mount Sinai         4:45.11 
  2        Sarah Connelly                 9 Mount Sinai         4:56.42 
  3        Bella DiPalermo                9 Mount Sinai         5:02.66 
  4        Kaitlyn Chandrika              8 Mount Sinai         5:06.10 
North Babylon
  1        Emily Michele                 12 North Babylo        5:05.38 
  2        Margaret McKeever             11 North Babylo        5:21.77 
Northport
  1        Jackie Stevens                11 Northport           5:11.17 
  2        Amanda Kropp                  11 Northport           5:28.31 
  3        Morgan VanDyke                11 Northport           5:40.36 
Riverhead
  1        Christina Yakaboski            9 Riverhead           4:55.63 
  2        Megan Kielbasa                 9 Riverhead           5:08.35 
  3        Emma Conroy                    9 Riverhead           5:19.44 
  4        Madison Stromski               8 Riverhead           5:22.92 
  5        Kayla Kielbasa                10 Riverhead           5:28.36 
  6        Natalia Ruszkowski             9 Riverhead           5:30.09 
  7        Olivia Pizzuto                11 Riverhead           5:33.00 
Sachem East
  1        Rachel Ruggiero               11 Sachem East         4:45.70 
  2        Lindsey Dodenhoff             10 Sachem East         4:51.10 
  3        Bridget Abraldes               9 Sachem East         5:01.18 
  4        Melissa Merone                 9 Sachem East         5:03.12 
  5        Lauren Harris                 12 Sachem East         5:05.45 
  6        Shayna Arrigo                 11 Sachem East         5:12.73 
  7        Allison Rinfret               10 Sachem East         5:13.06 
  8        Chelsea Benedict              11 Sachem East         5:16.25 
  9        Caitlin O'Hehir               11 Sachem East         5:19.91 
 10        Rachel Weber                   9 Sachem East         5:22.81 
 11        Jessica Schaefer              10 Sachem East         5:42.04 
 12        Alyssa Cortes                 10 Sachem East         5:43.64 
 13        Margaret Atwood               11 Sachem East         5:43.65 
 14        Brooke Howell                 12 Sachem East         5:43.94 
Sachem North
  1        Molly Ramirez                  9 Sachem North        4:49.51 
  2        Amanda Carlson                12 Sachem North        5:09.69 
  3        Gabriella Mott                11 Sachem North        5:21.98 
  4        Jordyn McDonnell              10 Sachem North        5:24.11 
  5        Rebecca Block                 11 Sachem North        5:28.22 
Sayville
  1        Jenna Newman                  10 Sayville            5:13.74 
  2        Brigid Lipari                 11 Sayville            5:33.61 
Shelter Island
  1        Lindsey Gallagher             11 Shelter Isla        5:08.90 
  2        Emma Gallagher                 9 Shelter Isla        5:23.24 
Shoreham Wading River
  1        Alexandra Hays                12 Shoreham Wad        4:40.43 
  2        Payton Capes-Davis            12 Shoreham Wad        4:50.68 
  3        Amanda Dwyer                  12 Shoreham Wad        4:50.71 
  4        Isadora Petretti               9 Shoreham Wad        5:26.26 
  5        Danielle Ohrtman              10 Shoreham Wad        5:32.35 
Smithtown East
  1        Gabrielle Schneider           10 Smithtown Ea        4:48.94 
  2        Catherine Farrell             10 Smithtown Ea        4:49.60 
  3        Emily Ginty                    9 Smithtown Ea        5:13.19 
  4        Jessica Moylan                 8 Smithtown Ea        5:28.11 
  5        Louise Shaffer                12 Smithtown Ea        5:28.40 
  6        Hailey Sheridan                9 Smithtown Ea        5:28.75 
  7        Megan Sigismonti               9 Smithtown Ea        5:30.13 
Smithtown West
  1        Sarah Wilkinson               11 Smithtown We        5:04.86 
  2        Kate Manalastas                9 Smithtown We        5:20.18 
  3        Annalyse Sabia                12 Smithtown We        5:32.95 
  4        Sara Wallace                  11 Smithtown We        5:33.58 
  5        Samantha Catalano             12 Smithtown We        5:39.02 
  6        Josie Muratore                 7 Smithtown We        5:39.69 
  7        Julia Negrin                  11 Smithtown We        5:44.56 
Southampton
  1        Michelle Gagliardo            10 Southampton         5:35.24 
Walt Whitman
  1        Shelbi Wuss                   12 Walt Whitman        4:57.38 
  2        Grace Weigele                  8 Walt Whitman        5:44.55 
Ward Melville
  1        Kate Cochran                  10 Ward Melvill        4:54.39 
  2        Elizabeth Radke                9 Ward Melvill        5:02.40 
  3        Olivia Lane                   12 Ward Melvill        5:09.39 
  4        Mikaela Freeman               12 Ward Melvill        5:19.66 
  5        Shannon Ryan                  10 Ward Melvill        5:21.51 
  6        Sina Maass                    10 Ward Melvill        5:23.52 
  7        Jamie Nagle                   10 Ward Melvill        5:24.00 
  8        Meghan Licari                 10 Ward Melvill        5:27.72 
  9        Cassidy Jacobus               12 Ward Melvill        5:31.14 
 10        Madeline Mastriano            11 Ward Melvill        5:31.41 
 11        Rebecca Holt                  10 Ward Melvill        5:36.79 
 12        Holly Vion                    11 Ward Melvill        5:37.63 
West Babylon
  1        Dana Beggins                  12 West Babylon        5:05.85 
  2        Tara Hauff                    11 West Babylon        5:09.23 
  3        Hannah Heller                 10 West Babylon        5:19.80 
  4        Nadine Keefer                 12 West Babylon        5:22.00 
  5        Josephine Critchley            8 West Babylon        5:22.58 
  6        Natalie Haab                  10 West Babylon        5:31.26 
  7        Lindsay Siefert               11 West Babylon        5:33.25 
  8        Ellie Downey                   8 West Babylon        5:36.52 
West Islip
  1        Klaire Klemens                11 West Islip          4:44.75 
  2        Sierra Koehler                12 West Islip          4:46.60 
  3        Krista O'Connor               12 West Islip          5:13.39 
  4        Shannon Horan                 10 West Islip          5:23.78 
Westhampton Beach
  1        Reilly Gwinn                  12 Westhampton         5:23.17 
  2        Emily Wichard                 12 Westhampton         5:26.00 
William Floyd
  1        Sandra Vivar                  11 William Floy        5:25.75 
 
Event 8  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk (94) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Bay Shore
  1        Lauren Swanson                12 Bay Shore           7:33.93 
  2        Casey Mattfeld                12 Bay Shore           8:09.86 
  3        Kayla Cannoyan                10 Bay Shore           8:10.30 
  4        Katie Modica                  10 Bay Shore           8:43.69 
Bayport/Bluepoint
  1        Kayla O'Shea                  12 Bayport/Blue        8:10.40 
  2        Carly Croteau                 12 Bayport/Blue        8:21.31 
  3        Destiny Wilkens               10 Bayport/Blue        9:55.48 
Commack
  1        Jenna Murphy                  10 Commack             8:06.08 
  2        Julia Guilfoyle               10 Commack             8:46.72 
  3        Marissa Canty                 11 Commack             9:23.56 
  4        Nicolette McKeon              12 Commack             9:25.94 
Comsewogue
  1        Vanessa Rodriguez             12 Comsewogue          7:57.94 
  2        Daniella Barchi                9 Comsewogue          8:59.12 
  3        Madison Nee                   12 Comsewogue          9:52.99 
Connetquot
  1        Kianna Plummer                10 Connetquot          8:10.90 
  2        Serena Roopnarine             10 Connetquot          8:25.38 
  3        Isabella Rosato               10 Connetquot          9:57.94 
Deer Park
  1        Amber Scruggs                 10 Deer Park           8:57.27 
  2        Morgan Nugent                 10 Deer Park           9:10.74 
East Hampton
  1        JiJi Kramer                   10 East Hampton        8:40.12 
East Islip
  1        Madison O'Toole               12 East Islip          8:48.25 
  2        Emily Porti                    9 East Islip          9:07.41 
  3        Stephania Lowman              10 East Islip          9:24.77 
  4        Ashley Conigliaro             10 East Islip          9:40.50 
Eastport/SouthMano
  1        Emily Tiedemman               10 Eastport/Sou        8:52.13 
Harborfields
  1        Kailey Uresk                  11 Harborfields        9:26.03 
  2        Jillian McGuire               11 Harborfields        9:30.75 
  3        Emma Grabowski                10 Harborfields        9:31.58 
Hauppauge
  1        Amy Petrocelli                12 Hauppauge           7:39.46 
HHH East
  1        Jessica Grover                10 Hhh East            7:21.27 
  2        Katrina Barry                 11 Hhh East            8:02.28 
Huntington
  1        Erika Varady                  10 Huntington          7:31.59 
  2        Keily Rivas                   10 Huntington          7:43.84 
  3        Nicole Arenth                 11 Huntington          8:38.43 
  4        Isabella Fox                  10 Huntington          9:45.57 
  5        Phoebe Walther                10 Huntington          9:56.12 
Islip
  1        Stacie Mason                  11 Islip               8:11.04 
  2        Christina Lane                11 Islip               8:34.77 
John Glenn
  1        Katherine McPherson           12 John Glenn          9:02.00 
Kings Park
  1        Rhianna Triolo                12 Kings Park          7:57.27 
  2        Jillian Fallon                10 Kings Park          9:04.01 
  3        Sam Pearl                     10 Kings Park          9:07.69 
Longwood
  1        Michaela Moir                 10 Longwood            9:01.94 
Miller Place
  1        Caroline Miekley              11 Miller Place        9:06.01 
Mount Sinai
  1        Amanda DiDonato               11 Mount Sinai         8:11.93 
  2        Luise Block                   11 Mount Sinai         8:42.25 
  3        Bella DiPalermo                9 Mount Sinai         9:20.23 
  4        Emily Flamme                  10 Mount Sinai         9:36.94 
North Babylon
  1        Grace Turner                  10 North Babylo        9:09.97 
Northport
  1        Elizabeth Starin              10 Northport           9:15.56 
Sachem East
  1        Lauren Harris                 12 Sachem East         6:17.59 
  2        Chelsea Benedict              11 Sachem East         7:01.63 
  3        Margaret Atwood               11 Sachem East         7:11.42 
  4        Samantha Delano               12 Sachem East         7:17.32 
  5        Anna Arrigo                   11 Sachem East         7:29.35 
  6        Hayley DiCarlo                11 Sachem East         7:34.91 
  7        Samantha Piezzo               11 Sachem East         7:38.47 
  8        Amanda Harnos                  9 Sachem East         8:26.89 
  9        Kayli Manalo                  11 Sachem East         8:44.84 
 10        Dana Heffernan                10 Sachem East         8:45.35 
 11        Angelica Gomes                10 Sachem East         8:50.07 
 12        Selvi Chhabra                 11 Sachem East         8:57.35 
 13        Namirah Malik                 11 Sachem East         9:07.64 
 14        Victoria Houghton             10 Sachem East         9:25.57 
 15        Marissa Nunes                 10 Sachem East         9:44.80 
 16        Marcela Araujo                 9 Sachem East         9:55.99 
Sachem North
  1        Ariana Cagnina                12 Sachem North        6:55.30 
  2        Jessica Levine                12 Sachem North        7:20.54 
  3        Gia Giudice                    9 Sachem North        8:08.88 
  4        Nicole DeStio                 11 Sachem North        8:25.46 
  5        Katie Houston                 10 Sachem North        8:26.97 
  6        Kiara Miranda                 12 Sachem North        8:50.44 
  7        Amaria Albrecht                9 Sachem North        9:26.93 
  8        Emma Ramirez                  10 Sachem North        9:52.65 
Sayville
  1        Kayla Torres                  12 Sayville            7:07.74 
Smithtown East
  1        Arianna Shaw                  10 Smithtown Ea        8:06.64 
  2        Lorna Sheppard                 9 Smithtown Ea        8:23.62 
  3        Gabriella Conway              12 Smithtown Ea        8:34.98 
  4        Olivia Rokosz                 10 Smithtown Ea        9:38.86 
Smithtown West
  1        Sophia Santos                 12 Smithtown We        7:43.56 
  2        Ariel Oge                     11 Smithtown We        8:40.34 
  3        Daniela Tedoldi               11 Smithtown We        9:16.56 
  4        Darya Tabatabai               10 Smithtown We        9:36.54 
  5        Brielle Caro                  10 Smithtown We        9:40.49 
  6        Christiana Payne              10 Smithtown We        9:55.12 
Walt Whitman
  1        Sarah Haller                  12 Walt Whitman        9:15.83 
  2        Jillian Jobson                 9 Walt Whitman        9:59.75 
West Islip
  1        Isabella Rogler                9 West Islip          8:23.17 
  2        Jocelyn Padilla               10 West Islip          9:34.83 
Westhampton Beach
  1        Kelsey Jordan                 12 Westhampton         7:11.20 
  2        Jenny Jordan                  12 Westhampton         7:17.00 
  3        Natalie Ehlers                10 Westhampton         8:20.78 
  4        Caroline Evers                10 Westhampton         8:52.31 
William Floyd
  1        Rebecca Ferguson              12 William Floy        7:56.51 
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump (71) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Bay Shore
  1        Rebecca Christie               9 Bay Shore           5-00.00 
  2        Falan Boyd                    11 Bay Shore           4-09.00 
Bayport/Bluepoint
  1        Kyra Valestrand               11 Bayport/Blue        4-09.00 
  2        Riley Nichols                 11 Bayport/Blue        4-08.00 
  3        Riley Schultz                  9 Bayport/Blue        4-06.00 
Brentwood
  1        Nigeria Jones                 11 Brentwood           5-00.00 
  2        Angelina Soto                 12 Brentwood           4-10.00 
Commack
  1        Alissa Braxton                 9 Commack             4-06.00 
Comsewogue
  1        Anna Sattler                  10 Comsewogue          4-06.00 
Connetquot
  1        Ally Passannante              12 Connetquot          4-08.00 
Copiague
  1        Lyndsey Wilson                12 Copiague            5-01.00 
  2        Kyria Moore                   11 Copiague            4-10.00 
  3        Amira Kemp                    12 Copiague            4-08.00 
Deer Park
  1        Alexandria Maniscalco         11 Deer Park           4-08.00 
East Hampton
  1        Lily Mongan                    9 East Hampton        4-06.00 
Harborfields
  1        Caitlin Tucker                10 Harborfields        4-06.00 
  2        Katie Kennedy                 10 Harborfields        4-06.00 
  3        Shannon Tully                 10 Harborfields        4-06.00 
  4        Shannon Tucker                10 Harborfields        4-06.00 
Islip
  1        Nicole Arey                   11 Islip               4-06.00 
John Glenn
  1        Alice Chiodo                  11 John Glenn          5-04.00 
  2        Stephanie Tsangaris           11 John Glenn          4-10.00 
Kings Park
  1        Katie Mullady                 11 Kings Park          5-00.00 
  2        Sarah Zdanowski               10 Kings Park          4-08.00 
  3        Elena Frank                   11 Kings Park          4-06.00 
Longwood
  1        Kelsey Shapiro                11 Longwood            5-03.00 
  2        Corinne Berchtold             11 Longwood            4-09.00 
  3        Aniyah Burgos                  9 Longwood            4-06.00 
  4        Caleigh Kellerman              8 Longwood            4-06.00 
Mattituck
  1        Sam Husak                     12 Mattituck           4-08.00 
Miller Place
  1        Jillian Patterson             11 Miller Place        5-01.00 
  2        Angelina Guevara               8 Miller Place        4-06.00 
Mount Sinai
  1        Kayleigh Robinson             10 Mount Sinai         4-10.00 
  2        Casey Schmitt                 12 Mount Sinai         4-08.00 
  3        Ebelyn Harriman               11 Mount Sinai         4-06.00 
  4        Catherine Carillo              9 Mount Sinai         4-06.00 
  5        Olivia DiPalermo               9 Mount Sinai         4-06.00 
North Babylon
  1        Ayanna Moonah                 12 North Babylo        5-03.00 
  2        Julia Stanger                 11 North Babylo        4-10.00 
  3        Hope Cuomo                    11 North Babylo        4-10.00 
  4        Cherish Love                   9 North Babylo        4-10.00 
Northport
  1        Margaret VanLaere             10 Northport           4-10.00 
Patchogue/Medford
  1        Caitlyn Burgbacher            12 Patchogue/Me        4-08.00 
  2        Selene Negron                 12 Patchogue/Me        4-08.00 
Port Jefferson
  1        Sabrina Schully               10 Port Jeffers        4-08.00 
Riverhead
  1        Jula Divan                    10 Riverhead           4-08.00 
Rocky Point
  1        Julie McNamee                 12 Rocky Point         4-06.00 
Sachem East
  1        Jasmine Ahmed                 10 Sachem East         4-08.00 
  2        Alexa Palotta                 11 Sachem East         4-06.00 
  3        Cierra Dolan                  11 Sachem East         4-06.00 
Sachem North
  1        Kayla Goodman                 12 Sachem North        4-11.00 
  2        Ariyanna Jarvis               12 Sachem North        4-08.00 
  3        Hailey Rhatigan               11 Sachem North        4-06.00 
  4        Valerie Goding                12 Sachem North        4-06.00 
  5        Isabel Martins                12 Sachem North        4-06.00 
Sayville
  1        Erin Peyton                   12 Sayville            5-01.00 
  2        Ashley Robinson                9 Sayville            4-06.00 
  3        Caitlin Keghlian               9 Sayville            4-06.00 
  4        Kailey Gross                  11 Sayville            4-05.00 
Smithtown East
  1        Skylar Ulrich                  9 Smithtown Ea        4-08.00 
Smithtown West
  1        Kristen Zarcone               12 Smithtown We        5-01.00 
  2        Jaden O'Brien                 10 Smithtown We        4-06.00 
Southampton
  1        Coco Ramgopal                 12 Southampton         4-11.00 
Walt Whitman
  1        Antoinette Butts Miller       11 Walt Whitman        5-04.00 
Ward Melville
  1        Allison D'Angio                9 Ward Melvill        4-08.00 
  2        Marina Vostrova               12 Ward Melvill        4-06.00 
West Babylon
  1        Nadja Ashley                  10 West Babylon        5-02.00 
  2        Alexandra Trischetti           9 West Babylon        4-10.00 
West Islip
  1        Juliana Moses                 11 West Islip          4-10.00 
  2        Rachel Denzler                10 West Islip          4-06.00 
Westhampton Beach
  1        Kathleen Kelly                 9 Westhampton         5-00.00 
 
Event 10  Girls Pole Vault (23) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Commack
  1        Amanda McNelis                12 Commack            12-03.00 
  2        Krista Hagan                  10 Commack             8-00.00 
Connetquot
  1        Nikianne Otto                 12 Connetquot          9-06.00 
  2        Marina Skelly                 11 Connetquot          8-09.00 
  3        Ali Hardie                    10 Connetquot          8-06.00 
East Hampton
  1        Danielle Futerman             12 East Hampton        9-00.00 
  2        Vanessa Hammond               12 East Hampton        7-06.00 
HHH West
  1        Julia Nomberg                 12 Hhh West           11-00.00 
Huntington
  1        Alliy McKenzie                11 Huntington          8-00.00 
John Glenn
  1        Sam Ciappa                    12 John Glenn          9-06.00 
  2        Laura Taylor                  10 John Glenn          7-00.00 
Longwood
  1        Violet Drinkwater             10 Longwood           10-03.00 
  2        Sydney Geddes                 11 Longwood            9-00.00 
Mount Sinai
  1        Emma Kolsch                   11 Mount Sinai         7-00.00 
  2        Alexis Gergely                10 Mount Sinai         7-00.00 
Rocky Point
  1        Jaime Maggio                  12 Rocky Point        10-00.00 
Sachem East
  1        Jordan Messineo               12 Sachem East        10-00.00 
Sachem North
  1        Angela Lagnese                12 Sachem North        7-06.00 
Shoreham Wading River
  1        Haley Lindell                 12 Shoreham Wad        9-06.00 
Smithtown East
  1        Kylie Strzelczyk              12 Smithtown Ea       10-06.00 
Smithtown West
  1        Anna Gallagher                12 Smithtown We        9-00.00 
Westhampton Beach
  1        Lillian Simons                11 Westhampton         7-06.00 
William Floyd
  1        Kaylah Britt                  10 William Floy        8-06.00 
 
Event 11  Girls Long Jump (154) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Babylon
  1        Gianna DeGrezia               12 Babylon            16-05.50 
  2        Cassie Lenihan                12 Babylon            14-09.25 
  3        Sophie Ryan                   10 Babylon            14-05.50 
  4        Leah Gregory                  10 Babylon            14-00.50 
Bay Shore
  1        Rachel Mihlstin               12 Bay Shore          16-09.00 
  2        Erica Martinez                11 Bay Shore          15-04.25 
  3        Falan Boyd                    11 Bay Shore          14-07.50 
  4        Victoria Obasa                11 Bay Shore          14-02.50 
  5        Sydney Tyler                   9 Bay Shore          13-07.00 
Bayport/Bluepoint
  1        Maggie Clark                   9 Bayport/Blue       17-05.25 
  2        Dariya Dolan                  12 Bayport/Blue       14-08.00 
  3        Jayne Cudia                   12 Bayport/Blue       14-07.50 
  4        Kyla Zapolski                 12 Bayport/Blue       14-03.00 
  5        Julia Gensler                 10 Bayport/Blue       13-08.75 
Bellport
  1        Hailey Devine                 12 Bellport           15-11.00 
Brentwood
  1        Deonna Beard                  10 Brentwood          15-11.25 
Central Islip
  1        Amaris Negron                 12 Central Isli       13-07.00 
Commack
  1        Amanda McNelis                12 Commack            15-11.25 
  2        Alissa Braxton                 9 Commack            15-02.00 
  3        Christine Kong                 9 Commack            14-09.50 
  4        Alexa Matarazzo               10 Commack            14-04.00 
Comsewogue
  1        Joelle Holroyd                10 Comsewogue         15-01.00 
  2        Ejim Nnate                     9 Comsewogue         14-04.00 
  3        Julia Carlson                 12 Comsewogue         13-07.50 
  4        Sarah Landman                  9 Comsewogue         13-06.50 
Connetquot
  1        Ally Passannante              12 Connetquot         16-02.50 
  2        Erin McLoughlin                8 Connetquot         16-01.50 
  3        Janelle Foston                 9 Connetquot         15-02.00 
  4        Madison Melito                 8 Connetquot         15-00.00 
  5        Ali Hardie                    10 Connetquot         14-11.75 
  6        Celina Schenk                 10 Connetquot         14-04.50 
  7        Phoebe McLendon               11 Connetquot         13-11.00 
Copiague
  1        Akajia Atkins                 11 Copiague           17-06.25 
  2        Lyndsey Wilson                12 Copiague           14-11.00 
  3        Maya Jones                    12 Copiague           14-09.00 
  4        Deana Simon                   10 Copiague           13-09.50 
Deer Park
  1        Kasey Dorney                  11 Deer Park          15-06.00 
  2        Nailah Edmead                 10 Deer Park          14-02.50 
East Hampton
  1        Sabrina Ricci                 11 East Hampton       14-05.50 
East Islip
  1        Jackie Ginty                  12 East Islip         16-05.50 
  2        Sarah DiPrima                 10 East Islip         14-07.75 
  3        MaryKate Carroll              10 East Islip         14-01.75 
  4        Christina Haig                10 East Islip         13-10.50 
Eastport/SouthMano
  1        Keara Brown                   12 Eastport/Sou       16-10.50 
  2        Mia Milton                    10 Eastport/Sou       15-07.00 
  3        Corinne Cosentino             11 Eastport/Sou       13-10.50 
  4        Riley Connors                  9 Eastport/Sou       13-10.00 
Greenport
  1        Jillian Golden                10 Greenport          13-06.00 
Harborfields
  1        Mary Persico                  12 Harborfields       14-09.50 
  2        Megan Sulinski                10 Harborfields       13-07.00 
Hauppauge
  1        Lauren Downey                 12 Hauppauge          15-02.00 
  2        Julia Abbate                  10 Hauppauge          15-00.50 
HHH East
  1        Ariana Malik                  11 Hhh East           15-00.50 
  2        Jaileen Vargas                12 Hhh East           14-03.50 
HHH West
  1        Mia Abulencia                 11 Hhh West           17-03.50 
  2        Julia Elkins                   9 Hhh West           15-09.00 
  3        Sydney Grant                   9 Hhh West           15-02.50 
  4        Marina Keith                  10 Hhh West           14-09.00 
  5        Julia Nomberg                 12 Hhh West           13-09.75 
Huntington
  1        Rebecca Caballero             12 Huntington         16-05.75 
  2        Marina Ruzic                  12 Huntington         16-02.75 
  3        Mackenzie Joseph              10 Huntington         14-06.00 
  4        Sophie Dellecave              10 Huntington         14-03.00 
Islip
  1        Victoria Beans Cunningham     12 Islip              17-02.00 
John Glenn
  1        Miranda Rusinski              12 John Glenn         16-11.00 
  2        Laura Taylor                  10 John Glenn         14-11.75 
  3        Gabriella Competiello         12 John Glenn         13-10.00 
Kings Park
  1        Hannah Harrington             10 Kings Park         15-08.50 
  2        Katie Mullady                 11 Kings Park         15-05.00 
  3        Michaela Bartley              12 Kings Park         15-03.25 
  4        Laura Zopf                    12 Kings Park         14-08.50 
  5        Sydney McDonald               12 Kings Park         14-08.50 
  6        Skye Lehr                      9 Kings Park         14-04.50 
Lindenhurst
  1        Neptune Richardson            12 Lindenhurst        14-01.00 
  2        sam perez                     11 Lindenhurst        13-07.50 
Longwood
  1        Brooke Alleyne                12 Longwood           16-04.00 
  2        Kelsey Shapiro                11 Longwood           16-00.00 
  3        Danielle Dacres               11 Longwood           15-06.00 
  4        Alexis Green                  10 Longwood           15-03.00 
  5        Courtney Nelson               10 Longwood           14-02.00 
  6        Bryanna Simmons               11 Longwood           14-00.00 
  7        Rebecca Adebisi               11 Longwood           14-00.00 
Mattituck
  1        Alya Ayoub                    12 Mattituck          14-10.75 
Miller Place
  1        Kelly Holownia                12 Miller Place       16-00.00 
  2        Carissa Militano              10 Miller Place       15-07.00 
  3        Kyla Bruno                     8 Miller Place       14-06.00 
  4        Emily Contrelli               11 Miller Place       14-00.00 
  5        Jillian Patterson             11 Miller Place       13-10.75 
  6        Kayla Oconnor                  8 Miller Place       13-09.00 
Mount Sinai
  1        Emma Kolsch                   11 Mount Sinai        15-11.75 
  2        Sarah Gunasekera               9 Mount Sinai        15-00.50 
  3        Katie Schaal                  11 Mount Sinai        13-11.75 
North Babylon
  1        Arianna Chavez                10 North Babylo       15-07.00 
  2        Nicola Calabrese              11 North Babylo       15-04.00 
Northport
  1        Sydnie Rohme                  10 Northport          17-05.75 
  2        Brianna Zelman                11 Northport          16-00.00 
  3        Ashley Curcio                 10 Northport          15-11.50 
  4        Emily Zeblisky                11 Northport          14-01.50 
  5        Logan Bivona                  11 Northport          14-01.00 
Patchogue/Medford
  1        Nicole Pagliuca               12 Patchogue/Me       16-06.25 
Riverhead
  1        Miasha Pittman                 9 Riverhead          14-04.25 
Sachem East
  1        Emily Schatz                  12 Sachem East        16-09.75 
  2        Skylar Papele                 10 Sachem East        16-09.75 
  3        Alice Tsai                    12 Sachem East        15-02.00 
  4        Jordan Messineo               12 Sachem East        14-04.50 
  5        Lauren Kane                   11 Sachem East        13-10.25 
  6        Gianna Pepitone               10 Sachem East        13-09.50 
  7        Olivia Eiden                   9 Sachem East        13-07.50 
Sachem North
  1        Jessica Sommers               10 Sachem North       15-02.50 
  2        Valerie Goding                12 Sachem North       13-10.00 
  3        Angela Lagnese                12 Sachem North       13-09.00 
  4        Kayla Goodman                 12 Sachem North       13-08.50 
Sayville
  1        Erin Peyton                   12 Sayville           16-03.25 
  2        Olivia Boucher                10 Sayville           15-09.50 
  3        Maria Colon                   12 Sayville           15-04.50 
  4        Aajhane Woods                  9 Sayville           14-08.00 
  5        Lauren Geiger                 12 Sayville           14-04.00 
  6        Briana Davis                  10 Sayville           14-02.50 
Shoreham Wading River
  1        Haley Lindell                 12 Shoreham Wad       14-04.25 
Smithtown East
  1        Grace Young                   10 Smithtown Ea       17-02.50 
  2        Kylie Strzelczyk              12 Smithtown Ea       16-09.50 
  3        Isabella Cuomo                 9 Smithtown Ea       15-07.25 
  4        Savannah McMaster             11 Smithtown Ea       14-04.00 
Smithtown West
  1        Angelica Arroyo               11 Smithtown We       18-02.00 
  2        Emily Bernabeo                12 Smithtown We       15-03.25 
  3        Madison Mulder                11 Smithtown We       15-03.00 
  4        Natalie Sancillo              10 Smithtown We       14-09.00 
  5        Laura Leverich                12 Smithtown We       14-08.00 
  6        Catherine Eng                 10 Smithtown We       14-06.75 
  7        Danielle Zarcone              10 Smithtown We       14-02.50 
Southampton
  1        Coco Ramgopal                 12 Southampton        13-08.75 
  2        Isabel Cuffee                 10 Southampton        13-07.50 
Stony Brook
  1        Francine Leung                10 Stony Brook        14-11.00 
Walt Whitman
  1        Antoinette Butts Miller       11 Walt Whitman       14-07.00 
Ward Melville
  1        Marina Vostrova               12 Ward Melvill       16-11.75 
  2        Allison D'Angio                9 Ward Melvill       15-11.50 
  3        Leio Koga                     10 Ward Melvill       14-11.00 
  4        Kerri Thornton                11 Ward Melvill       14-11.00 
  5        Caitlin Evans                 10 Ward Melvill       14-09.75 
  6        Kathryn O'Sullivan            12 Ward Melvill       14-04.50 
  7        Kiera Alventosa               12 Ward Melvill       14-04.00 
  8        Rose Lopez                    12 Ward Melvill       13-08.75 
  9        Kiera Hughes                  11 Ward Melvill       13-08.25 
West Babylon
  1        Nadja Ashley                  10 West Babylon       16-11.00 
  2        Alexandra Trischetti           9 West Babylon       14-07.50 
  3        Kiera Layden                  12 West Babylon       14-03.00 
West Islip
  1        Samantha Jenks                12 West Islip         15-09.00 
  2        Rachel Denzler                10 West Islip         14-11.75 
  3        Shannon O'Rourke              11 West Islip         13-06.00 
Westhampton Beach
  1        Sarena Choi                   12 Westhampton        19-08.00 
William Floyd
  1        Jade Foster                   10 William Floy       17-02.50 
  2        Kianna Hawkins                10 William Floy       16-04.00 
  3        Kylasia Bullard                9 William Floy       14-08.75 
  4        Kayla Hawkins                  9 William Floy       14-01.25 
 
Event 12  Girls Triple Jump (127) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Babylon
  1        Cassie Lenihan                12 Babylon            29-04.25 
  2        Riley Ford                    10 Babylon            28-11.25 
Bay Shore
  1        Rachel Mihlstin               12 Bay Shore          33-11.25 
  2        Victoria Obasa                11 Bay Shore          33-07.00 
  3        Falan Boyd                    11 Bay Shore          31-02.25 
  4        Erica Martinez                11 Bay Shore          29-04.25 
Bayport/Bluepoint
  1        Maggie Clark                   9 Bayport/Blue       31-02.50 
  2        Julia Gensler                 10 Bayport/Blue       31-01.25 
  3        Dariya Dolan                  12 Bayport/Blue       30-10.00 
  4        Abby Larsson                   9 Bayport/Blue       30-00.00 
Brentwood
  1        Nigeria Jones                 11 Brentwood          32-06.00 
Central Islip
  1        Alexandrea Harriot            11 Central Isli       35-00.00 
Commack
  1        Serena Tulley                 11 Commack            33-00.50 
  2        Sarah Levine                  10 Commack            31-05.50 
  3        Christine Kong                 9 Commack            29-02.00 
Comsewogue
  1        Sabrina Donoghue               9 Comsewogue         28-09.00 
  2        Anna Sattler                  10 Comsewogue         28-02.75 
  3        Kaylie Degan                   9 Comsewogue         28-01.00 
  4        Sarah Landman                  9 Comsewogue         28-01.00 
Connetquot
  1        Bryana Padula                 12 Connetquot         37-04.50 
  2        Erin McLoughlin                8 Connetquot         30-06.50 
  3        Chandni Butt                  11 Connetquot         28-09.75 
Copiague
  1        Deana Simon                   10 Copiague           29-08.50 
Deer Park
  1        Alexarae Clark                10 Deer Park          31-02.00 
East Islip
  1        Katie Ginty                   12 East Islip         30-02.75 
  2        Brianna Campson               10 East Islip         30-00.00 
Eastport/SouthMano
  1        Keara Brown                   12 Eastport/Sou       33-10.00 
  2        Elise Brogan                  11 Eastport/Sou       29-09.50 
  3        Taylor Lupis                  10 Eastport/Sou       29-05.00 
Hampton Bays
  1        Rachel Reycroft               10 Hampton Bays       29-06.25 
Harborfields
  1        Megan Sulinski                10 Harborfields       29-11.00 
  2        Hope Greco                    12 Harborfields       28-05.00 
Hauppauge
  1        Jade Dyer-Kennedy             11 Hauppauge          37-07.00 
  2        Danielle Waters               11 Hauppauge          33-10.00 
HHH East
  1        Jiachen Lee                   10 Hhh East           30-01.25 
  2        Alexi Braun                   11 Hhh East           29-06.50 
  3        Maia Gomis                    12 Hhh East           28-10.00 
HHH West
  1        Mia Abulencia                 11 Hhh West           36-06.50 
  2        Julia Elkins                   9 Hhh West           30-10.00 
  3        Megan Diamond                  9 Hhh West           30-05.75 
Huntington
  1        Rebecca Caballero             12 Huntington         32-11.00 
  2        Mackenzie Joseph              10 Huntington         32-10.00 
  3        Sophie Dellecave              10 Huntington         32-07.50 
  4        Liz Berejka                   12 Huntington         30-11.75 
Islip
  1        Victoria Beans Cunningham     12 Islip              33-11.50 
  2        Aisha Brown                   11 Islip              31-11.50 
  3        Morgan Milton                  9 Islip              28-01.25 
John Glenn
  1        Miranda Rusinski              12 John Glenn         34-02.00 
  2        Gabriella Competiello         12 John Glenn         32-00.50 
  3        Linsey Zolga                   8 John Glenn         30-11.75 
  4        Annie Song                    10 John Glenn         30-03.75 
Kings Park
  1        Katie Mullady                 11 Kings Park         35-10.00 
  2        Elena Frank                   11 Kings Park         31-08.50 
  3        Sienna Mullady                12 Kings Park         30-03.00 
  4        Alyssa Womack                 12 Kings Park         29-11.75 
  5        Gillian Legrottaglie          12 Kings Park         29-09.00 
  6        Anjali Verma                  12 Kings Park         29-01.75 
Lindenhurst
  1        kim watt                      11 Lindenhurst        30-05.00 
  2        lily poplowski                11 Lindenhurst        29-02.50 
Longwood
  1        Kelsey Shapiro                11 Longwood           34-04.00 
  2        Courtney Nelson               10 Longwood           32-10.75 
  3        Ana Reuthebuck                10 Longwood           31-09.25 
  4        Sydney Geddes                 11 Longwood           31-06.25 
  5        Danielle Dacres               11 Longwood           30-07.00 
  6        Aniyah Burgos                  9 Longwood           30-01.00 
  7        Alexis Green                  10 Longwood           29-01.00 
  8        Corinne Berchtold             11 Longwood           28-08.50 
  9        Caleigh Kellerman              8 Longwood           28-08.50 
Mattituck
  1        Amber Rochon                  10 Mattituck          28-03.25 
Middle Country
  1        Kayla Mason                   11 Middle Count       28-08.25 
Miller Place
  1        Kelly Holownia                12 Miller Place       36-11.00 
  2        Arianna Esposito              12 Miller Place       33-02.50 
  3        Jenna Hoyland                 10 Miller Place       31-08.25 
  4        Kayla Oconnor                  8 Miller Place       28-08.50 
Mount Sinai
  1        Love Drumgole                 11 Mount Sinai        33-03.50 
  2        Sarah Gunasekera               9 Mount Sinai        31-07.50 
North Babylon
  1        Kellee Channer                10 North Babylo       32-00.50 
  2        Cameron Charles               11 North Babylo       31-04.00 
  3        Arianna Chavez                10 North Babylo       30-08.25 
Northport
  1        Ashley Curcio                 10 Northport          31-09.00 
  2        Brianna Zelman                11 Northport          29-05.00 
  3        Samantha Malfi                11 Northport          29-01.50 
Riverhead
  1        Jula Divan                    10 Riverhead          29-06.00 
Sachem East
  1        Emily Schatz                  12 Sachem East        33-02.75 
  2        Lindsay D'Arcy                11 Sachem East        29-11.50 
Sachem North
  1        Jessica Sommers               10 Sachem North       32-10.25 
  2        Samantha Sommers              12 Sachem North       32-01.50 
  3        Erin Maryzek                  12 Sachem North       31-09.25 
  4        Emily Watson                  12 Sachem North       30-02.25 
  5        Christina Molinelli            9 Sachem North       29-09.25 
  6        Kaitlyn Goodman               12 Sachem North       29-03.00 
  7        Angela Lagnese                12 Sachem North       29-01.00 
  8        Mikayla Pulido                10 Sachem North       29-01.00 
Sayville
  1        Maria Colon                   12 Sayville           32-07.00 
  2        Olivia Boucher                10 Sayville           32-07.00 
  3        Victoria Maffettone           10 Sayville           31-02.75 
  4        Lauren Geiger                 12 Sayville           29-08.00 
  5        Briana Davis                  10 Sayville           28-10.00 
  6        Kyla Downey                   11 Sayville           28-06.00 
  7        Amanda Pacholic               12 Sayville           28-05.00 
Shoreham Wading River
  1        Francesca Lilly               10 Shoreham Wad       31-07.75 
  2        Danielle Ohrtman              10 Shoreham Wad       29-02.50 
Smithtown East
  1        Grace Young                   10 Smithtown Ea       37-01.00 
  2        Victoria Walsh                11 Smithtown Ea       32-08.00 
  3        Skylar Ulrich                  9 Smithtown Ea       30-10.50 
  4        Emma Hahn                     10 Smithtown Ea       29-11.50 
Smithtown West
  1        Angelica Arroyo               11 Smithtown We       35-03.00 
  2        Madison Mulder                11 Smithtown We       35-00.00 
  3        Emily Bernabeo                12 Smithtown We       32-06.50 
  4        Danielle Zarcone              10 Smithtown We       31-04.75 
  5        Laura Leverich                12 Smithtown We       29-07.50 
  6        Kimmy Cacace                  10 Smithtown We       28-06.00 
Southampton
  1        Isabel Cuffee                 10 Southampton        29-06.75 
  2        Rebekah Moritz                 9 Southampton        29-05.50 
Stony Brook
  1        Francine Leung                10 Stony Brook        30-01.00 
Ward Melville
  1        Marina Vostrova               12 Ward Melvill       35-06.00 
  2        Allison D'Angio                9 Ward Melvill       32-11.50 
  3        Eileen Whelan                  9 Ward Melvill       28-05.00 
  4        Tessa Small                    9 Ward Melvill       28-04.00 
West Babylon
  1        Brittany Korsah               12 West Babylon       34-11.50 
  2        Dana Beggins                  12 West Babylon       33-08.00 
West Islip
  1        Samantha Jenks                12 West Islip         34-08.00 
  2        Rachel Denzler                10 West Islip         30-05.50 
  3        Paige Grill                   10 West Islip         30-01.50 
  4        Shannon O'Rourke              11 West Islip         29-08.50 
Westhampton Beach
  1        Sarena Choi                   12 Westhampton        40-10.75 
William Floyd
  1        Kayla Hawkins                  9 William Floy       31-04.50 
 
Event 13  Girls Shot Put (126) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Babylon
  1        Madison Baudille               9 Babylon            24-02.00 
Bay Shore
  1        Mafhalda Brown                12 Bay Shore          36-09.00 
  2        Imoniri Aghomon               11 Bay Shore          35-00.50 
  3        Caitlin Christie               9 Bay Shore          29-05.00 
  4        Chyna Frank                   10 Bay Shore          25-03.00 
Bayport/Bluepoint
  1        Ashley Walsh                  11 Bayport/Blue       40-11.00 
  2        Abby Brewer                   12 Bayport/Blue       32-02.25 
  3        Jenn Smith                    11 Bayport/Blue       31-08.50 
  4        Kiersten Gerard               12 Bayport/Blue       27-04.00 
Bellport
  1        Kim Dean                      10 Bellport           25-10.00 
Central Islip
  1        Angela Reyes                  11 Central Isli       28-01.00 
  2        Aytumn Chapman                 9 Central Isli       27-01.00 
  3        diana canales                 10 Central Isli       27-00.25 
  4        Octavia Duvigneaud             9 Central Isli       26-05.25 
  5        Hunter Grant                  12 Central Isli       26-03.25 
Commack
  1        Alexis Stannish               12 Commack            31-06.75 
  2        Hailey Tarkin                 11 Commack            25-11.00 
  3        Mikayla Berman                12 Commack            24-05.00 
Comsewogue
  1        Dopminque Bailey              12 Comsewogue         26-11.25 
  2        Brianna Blatter               11 Comsewogue         26-02.00 
  3        Emily Hughes                  10 Comsewogue         24-07.00 
Connetquot
  1        Brittany Curtin               12 Connetquot         38-10.00 
  2        Madison Dailey                10 Connetquot         29-00.50 
  3        Gianna Semprini                9 Connetquot         25-05.50 
Copiague
  1        Kyria Moore                   11 Copiague           34-10.00 
  2        Stephanie Hernandez            9 Copiague           24-03.50 
Deer Park
  1        Lynne Gbadamosi               11 Deer Park          38-01.00 
  2        Temi Oshikonlu                10 Deer Park          31-07.00 
  3        Sara Felipe                   10 Deer Park          26-04.00 
  4        Ariana Orta                   11 Deer Park          24-08.00 
  5        Alisha Antoine                11 Deer Park          24-07.00 
  6        Kianna Antoine                10 Deer Park          24-03.00 
East Islip
  1        Buse Duyku                    11 East Islip         29-02.25 
  2        Nina Senn                     11 East Islip         28-01.00 
  3        Izabella Gutierrez            10 East Islip         26-04.50 
  4        Jessica Churpita              11 East Islip         25-07.00 
Hampton Bays
  1        Colette Levine                11 Hampton Bays       30-07.00 
Hauppauge
  1        Faith Rella                   10 Hauppauge          25-00.00 
HHH East
  1        Jazmyn Hodge                  12 Hhh East           34-11.00 
  2        Julia Bretschneider           12 Hhh East           26-09.00 
  3        Aniyah Brown                  10 Hhh East           26-02.00 
HHH West
  1        Joyce Pluviose                11 Hhh West           32-08.00 
  2        Sephora Ferjuste              12 Hhh West           32-01.00 
  3        Natasha Rice                  12 Hhh West           31-02.25 
  4        Kiara Starling                11 Hhh West           29-01.25 
  5        Autumn Morris                 12 Hhh West           26-01.00 
  6        Sarina Singh                  11 Hhh West           25-01.00 
  7        Darian McDonough              10 Hhh West           25-00.50 
Huntington
  1        Nephar Durand                 10 Huntington         32-02.50 
  2        Jolena Smith                  12 Huntington         30-05.50 
  3        Sarah Agrillo                 11 Huntington         27-00.25 
  4        Jenna Yabroudy                10 Huntington         24-11.00 
  5        Mardnie Mentor                11 Huntington         24-08.00 
Islip
  1        Fiona Edwards-Smith           11 Islip              29-11.00 
  2        Leilani Sandino               11 Islip              29-10.50 
John Glenn
  1        Brianna Duswalt               10 John Glenn         26-03.50 
Kings Park
  1        Cassie Cancemi                12 Kings Park         30-06.00 
  2        Caitlin Derway                11 Kings Park         26-10.00 
  3        Arzu Duman                     9 Kings Park         25-11.25 
  4        Danielle DiFrancesco          12 Kings Park         25-03.00 
Lindenhurst
  1        erin bair                     10 Lindenhurst        24-11.00 
Longwood
  1        Nadia Paul                    11 Longwood           33-07.50 
  2        Imonie Woody                  10 Longwood           29-03.00 
  3        Heaven Roddick-Richardson     12 Longwood           29-00.00 
  4        Lenaya Parrom                 11 Longwood           25-01.50 
Mount Sinai
  1        Love Drumgole                 11 Mount Sinai        29-09.50 
  2        Anastasia Richards             9 Mount Sinai        27-06.75 
  3        Bianca Lucas                  11 Mount Sinai        26-05.25 
  4        Jillian Lukasiewicz           11 Mount Sinai        25-09.25 
  5        Brittany Becker               11 Mount Sinai        24-07.25 
  6        Katie Schaal                  11 Mount Sinai        24-07.00 
North Babylon
  1        Sade Meeks                    12 North Babylo       42-04.50 
  2        Hijab Nasir                   10 North Babylo       29-09.25 
  3        Renee Rooney                  12 North Babylo       26-00.50 
  4        Rebecca Thevenin              10 North Babylo       25-05.00 
  5        Thatiana Delarosa-Breton      12 North Babylo       24-03.25 
Northport
  1        Charlotte Leon                12 Northport          34-08.00 
  2        Isabella Alloco               11 Northport          34-06.50 
  3        Nina McGahan                  11 Northport          32-04.00 
  4        Sydnie Rohme                  10 Northport          30-07.00 
  5        Alexa Friedman                12 Northport          29-04.50 
Patchogue/Medford
  1        Zoe Marcano                   11 Patchogue/Me       27-04.25 
Port Jefferson
  1        Anya Rubenstein               12 Port Jeffers       25-05.00 
Riverhead
  1        Cailyn Wallace                11 Riverhead          27-02.50 
Rocky Point
  1        Allie Salamone                12 Rocky Point        34-10.50 
  2        Ashley Mooring                11 Rocky Point        27-06.50 
  3        Nica Perrino                   9 Rocky Point        26-02.00 
Sachem East
  1        Rosalie Gandarillas           12 Sachem East        35-10.50 
  2        Michaela Parker               11 Sachem East        33-10.00 
  3        Christina Artusa              11 Sachem East        33-06.00 
  4        Aliya Martin                  11 Sachem East        31-05.00 
  5        Erin Leonard                  12 Sachem East        31-01.00 
  6        Kaitlyn Westerdale            11 Sachem East        28-04.00 
  7        Rachel Orellana               11 Sachem East        28-02.50 
  8        Victoria Rodriguez            12 Sachem East        26-05.00 
  9        Emily Montalbano              10 Sachem East        26-01.50 
 10        Dana Heffernan                10 Sachem East        24-00.00 
Sachem North
  1        Molly Kearns                  11 Sachem North       35-05.00 
  2        Erin Maryzek                  12 Sachem North       28-06.50 
  3        Abigail Bandl                 11 Sachem North       25-05.00 
  4        Alyssa Licata                 10 Sachem North       25-03.00 
Sayville
  1        Emily Levin                   12 Sayville           31-08.00 
  2        Karlee Ibanez                 11 Sayville           27-07.00 
  3        Brenda Hanley                 12 Sayville           27-00.00 
Shoreham Wading River
  1        Grace Ficken                  11 Shoreham Wad       30-09.00 
  2        Natalie Jepson                11 Shoreham Wad       27-05.25 
  3        Joanna Costas                 11 Shoreham Wad       25-01.75 
Smithtown East
  1        Kaitlyn Yurick                10 Smithtown Ea       30-08.75 
  2        Tishawn Figaro                 9 Smithtown Ea       30-04.00 
  3        Reagan Stanley                 9 Smithtown Ea       27-00.25 
  4        Kaylah Attis                  10 Smithtown Ea       26-04.50 
  5        Samantha Cheng                12 Smithtown Ea       25-01.00 
Walt Whitman
  1        Payal Multani                 12 Walt Whitman       30-11.00 
  2        Kayla Andrews                 10 Walt Whitman       25-07.00 
Ward Melville
  1        Kaitlyn Thornton              12 Ward Melvill       34-04.00 
  2        Carly Antonucci               12 Ward Melvill       34-02.00 
  3        Rebecca McClain               12 Ward Melvill       30-07.00 
  4        Rosalie Paglia                12 Ward Melvill       26-08.00 
West Babylon
  1        Abby Navas                    12 West Babylon       28-02.00 
  2        Erinrose Patruno              12 West Babylon       26-10.00 
  3        Gabrielle Horton              11 West Babylon       25-06.00 
  4        Emily Siefert                 11 West Babylon       25-03.00 
  5        Ashleigh Tortorice            11 West Babylon       25-02.00 
William Floyd
  1        Ashley Segura                 12 William Floy       26-08.75 
  2        Breana Grier                   9 William Floy       25-06.00 
  3        Cheyenne Irizarry             12 William Floy       25-03.50 
 
Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (61) Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Amityville
  1  Amityville  'A'                                      1:54.69 
Babylon
  1  Babylon  'A'                                         1:59.18 
Bay Shore
  1  Bay Shore  'B'                                       1:50.78 
  2  Bay Shore  'A'                                       1:50.78 
Bayport/Bluepoint
  1  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               1:51.04 
  2  Bayport/Bluepoint  'B'                               1:57.57 
Brentwood
  1  Brentwood  'A'                                       1:44.65 
  2  Brentwood  'B'                                       1:51.64 
  3  Brentwood  'C'                                       1:56.92 
Central Islip
  1  Central Islip  'A'                                   1:56.36 
Commack
  1  Commack  'A'                                         1:52.80 
Comsewogue
  1  Comsewogue  'A'                                      1:56.96 
Connetquot
  1  Connetquot  'A'                                      1:47.96 
Copiague
  1  Copiague  'A'                                        1:50.49 
Deer Park
  1  Deer Park  'A'                                       1:53.50 
East Islip
  1  East Islip  'A'                                      1:51.48 
Eastport/SouthMano
  1  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              1:56.44 
  2  Eastport/SouthMano  'B'                              1:58.86 
Greenport
  1  Greenport  'A'                                       1:59.94 
Hampton Bays
  1  Hampton Bays  'A'                                    1:57.09 
Hauppauge
  1  Hauppauge  'A'                                       1:51.36 
HHH East
  1  Hhh East  'A'                                        1:50.82 
  2  Hhh East  'B'                                        1:56.53 
HHH West
  1  Hhh West  'A'                                        1:48.96 
Huntington
  1  Huntington  'A'                                      1:52.08 
Islip
  1  Islip  'A'                                           1:53.29 
John Glenn
  1  John Glenn  'A'                                      1:50.70 
Kings Park
  1  Kings Park  'A'                                      1:47.99 
Lindenhurst
  1  Lindenhurst  'A'                                     1:59.35 
Longwood
  1  Longwood  'A'                                        1:45.50 
Mattituck
  1  Mattituck  'A'                                       1:57.04 
Middle Country
  1  Middle Country  'A'                                  1:50.40 
  2  Middle Country  'B'                                  1:51.35 
Miller Place
  1  Miller Place  'A'                                    1:46.94 
  2  Miller Place  'B'                                    1:51.90 
Mount Sinai
  1  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     1:59.22 
North Babylon
  1  North Babylon  'A'                                   1:48.27 
Northport
  1  Northport  'A'                                       1:53.40 
Patchogue/Medford
  1  Patchogue/Medford  'A'                               1:56.26 
Port Jefferson
  1  Port Jefferson  'A'                                  1:55.80 
Riverhead
  1  Riverhead  'A'                                       1:50.76 
Rocky Point
  1  Rocky Point  'A'                                     1:56.69 
Sachem East
  1  Sachem East  'A'                                     1:49.78 
  2  Sachem East  'B'                                     1:50.08 
  3  Sachem East  'C'                                     1:50.95 
  4  Sachem East  'D'                                     1:51.14 
  5  Sachem East  'E'                                     1:51.27 
Sachem North
  1  Sachem North  'A'                                    1:53.64 
Sayville
  1  Sayville  'A'                                        1:56.62 
Smithtown East
  1  Smithtown East  'A'                                  1:54.99 
Smithtown West
  1  Smithtown West  'A'                                  1:50.87 
Walt Whitman
  1  Walt Whitman  'A'                                    1:58.16 
Ward Melville
  1  Ward Melville  'A'                                   1:48.86 
  2  Ward Melville  'B'                                   1:54.67 
  3  Ward Melville  'C'                                   1:58.83 
West Babylon
  1  West Babylon  'A'                                    1:50.81 
  2  West Babylon  'B'                                    1:57.30 
West Islip
  1  West Islip  'A'                                      1:53.08 
Westhampton Beach
  1  Westhampton Beach  'B'                               1:52.16 
  2  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               1:57.20 
William Floyd
  1  William Floyd  'A'                                   1:46.99 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (49) Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Bay Shore
  1  Bay Shore  'A'                                       4:11.15 
  2  Bay Shore  'B'                                       4:13.38 
Bayport/Bluepoint
  1  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               4:24.93 
  2  Bayport/Bluepoint  'B'                               4:30.98 
Brentwood
  1  Brentwood  'A'                                       3:59.17 
  2  Brentwood  'B'                                       4:10.68 
  3  Brentwood  'C'                                       4:33.32 
Central Islip
  1  Central Islip  'A'                                   4:32.34 
Commack
  1  Commack  'A'                                         4:31.31 
Comsewogue
  1  Comsewogue  'A'                                      4:17.84 
Connetquot
  1  Connetquot  'A'                                      4:05.32 
Copiague
  1  Copiague  'A'                                        4:14.46 
Deer Park
  1  Deer Park  'A'                                       4:23.50 
East Islip
  1  East Islip  'A'                                      4:21.70 
Eastport/SouthMano
  1  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              4:16.14 
  2  Eastport/SouthMano  'B'                              4:34.70 
Harborfields
  1  Harborfields  'A'                                    4:24.83 
HHH East
  1  Hhh East  'A'                                        4:21.90 
HHH West
  1  Hhh West  'A'                                        4:13.48 
Huntington
  1  Huntington  'A'                                      4:19.47 
Islip
  1  Islip  'A'                                           4:29.43 
John Glenn
  1  John Glenn  'A'                                      4:23.28 
Longwood
  1  Longwood  'A'                                        4:04.73 
Miller Place
  1  Miller Place  'A'                                    4:10.10 
  2  Miller Place  'B'                                    4:16.40 
  3  Miller Place  'C'                                    4:31.27 
Mount Sinai
  1  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     4:25.46 
North Babylon
  1  North Babylon  'A'                                   4:17.63 
Northport
  1  Northport  'A'                                       4:27.87 
Rocky Point
  1  Rocky Point  'A'                                     4:30.82 
Sachem East
  1  Sachem East  'A'                                     4:06.91 
  2  Sachem East  'B'                                     4:09.42 
  3  Sachem East  'C'                                     4:11.02 
  4  Sachem East  'D'                                     4:13.77 
  5  Sachem East  'E'                                     4:18.56 
Sachem North
  1  Sachem North  'A'                                    4:10.60 
Sayville
  1  Sayville  'A'                                        4:23.16 
  2  Sayville  'B'                                        4:35.28 
Shoreham Wading River
  1  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                           4:17.96 
Smithtown East
  1  Smithtown East  'A'                                  4:33.64 
Smithtown West
  1  Smithtown West  'A'                                  4:15.29 
  2  Smithtown West  'B'                                  4:33.71 
Ward Melville
  1  Ward Melville  'A'                                   3:58.18 
  2  Ward Melville  'B'                                   4:07.32 
West Babylon
  1  West Babylon  'A'                                    3:49.86 
  2  West Babylon  'B'                                    4:30.57 
West Islip
  1  West Islip  'A'                                      4:29.00 
Westhampton Beach
  1  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               4:06.93 
William Floyd
  1  William Floyd  'A'                                   4:24.96 
 
Event 16  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (41) Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Bay Shore
  1  Bay Shore  'A'                                       9:54.38 
  2  Bay Shore  'B'                                       9:58.95 
Bayport/Bluepoint
  1  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               9:55.76 
  2  Bayport/Bluepoint  'B'                              10:13.84 
Brentwood
  1  Brentwood  'A'                                      10:36.92 
Comsewogue
  1  Comsewogue  'A'                                     10:29.99 
Connetquot
  1  Connetquot  'A'                                      9:53.73 
Deer Park
  1  Deer Park  'A'                                      10:20.06 
Eastport/SouthMano
  1  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              9:56.26 
  2  Eastport/SouthMano  'B'                             10:35.54 
Harborfields
  1  Harborfields  'A'                                   10:13.69 
  2  Harborfields  'B'                                   10:43.63 
Hauppauge
  1  Hauppauge  'A'                                      10:45.82 
HHH East
  1  Hhh East  'A'                                       10:40.73 
HHH West
  1  Hhh West  'A'                                       10:58.85 
Huntington
  1  Huntington  'A'                                     10:29.22 
Kings Park
  1  Kings Park  'A'                                     10:45.64 
Longwood
  1  Longwood  'A'                                       10:32.37 
Mattituck
  1  Mattituck  'A'                                      10:56.63 
Middle Country
  1  Middle Country  'A'                                 10:35.74 
Miller Place
  1  Miller Place  'A'                                   10:17.97 
Mount Sinai
  1  Mount Sinai  'A'                                    10:06.48 
Northport
  1  Northport  'A'                                      10:23.66 
Riverhead
  1  Riverhead  'A'                                      10:26.76 
Sachem East
  1  Sachem East  'A'                                     9:30.26 
  2  Sachem East  'B'                                     9:48.99 
  3  Sachem East  'C'                                     9:54.66 
  4  Sachem East  'D'                                    10:02.90 
  5  Sachem East  'E'                                    10:09.64 
Sachem North
  1  Sachem North  'A'                                    9:49.14 
Sayville
  1  Sayville  'A'                                       10:50.53 
Shoreham Wading River
  1  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                           9:17.06 
Smithtown East
  1  Smithtown East  'A'                                 10:08.86 
Smithtown West
  1  Smithtown West  'A'                                 10:23.74 
Southampton
  1  Southampton  'A'                                    10:32.30 
Ward Melville
  1  Ward Melville  'A'                                   9:25.49 
  2  Ward Melville  'B'                                  10:11.04 
West Babylon
  1  West Babylon  'A'                                    9:35.45 
  2  West Babylon  'B'                                   10:57.44 
West Islip
  1  West Islip  'A'                                     10:01.92 
Westhampton Beach
  1  Westhampton Beach  'A'                              10:31.62 
 
Event 17  Girls 1 Mile Run (31) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Bay Shore
  1        Bridget Kanaley               12 Bay Shore           5:15.41 
  2        Anna Pirkl                    11 Bay Shore           5:33.79 
  3        Sydney Carpenter               9 Bay Shore           5:38.20 
  4        Roshni Singh                   9 Bay Shore           5:38.70 
  5        Emma Mangels                  12 Bay Shore           5:40.28 
  6        Sophia Trifoli                 8 Bay Shore           5:43.00 
Connetquot
  1        Katie Iocca                    9 Connetquot          5:19.01 
Copiague
  1        Ashley Jean-Raymond           11 Copiague            5:42.95 
Harborfields
  1        Erin Eivers                   10 Harborfields        5:33.08 
  2        Grace Heil                     9 Harborfields        5:38.40 
Mattituck
  1        Payton Maddaloni               9 Mattituck           5:33.65 
Mercy
  1        Kaitlyn Butterfield           12 Mercy               5:26.36 
Miller Place
  1        Danelle Rose                   9 Miller Place        5:19.25 
  2        Germaine Harbaugh             12 Miller Place        5:34.33 
Riverhead
  1        Megan Kielbasa                 9 Riverhead           5:34.95 
  2        Emma Conroy                    9 Riverhead           5:44.33 
Sachem East
  1        Rachel Ruggiero               11 Sachem East         5:08.46 
  2        Lindsey Dodenhoff             10 Sachem East         5:14.30 
  3        Bridget Abraldes               9 Sachem East         5:25.18 
  4        Allison Rinfret               10 Sachem East         5:43.72 
Sachem North
  1        Molly Ramirez                  9 Sachem North        5:30.15 
  2        Amanda Carlson                12 Sachem North        5:34.72 
Shoreham Wading River
  1        Katherine Lee                 11 Shoreham Wad        4:52.28 
  2        Payton Capes-Davis            12 Shoreham Wad        5:08.21 
  3        Amanda Dwyer                  12 Shoreham Wad        5:12.19 
  4        Alexandra Hays                12 Shoreham Wad        5:20.78 
  5        Francesca Lilly               10 Shoreham Wad        5:40.39 
Smithtown East
  1        Catherine Farrell             10 Smithtown Ea        5:12.68 
  2        Emily Ginty                    9 Smithtown Ea        5:38.14 
Smithtown West
  1        Sarah Wilkinson               11 Smithtown We        5:30.22 
West Islip
  1        Sierra Koehler                12 West Islip          5:06.10 
 
Event 18  Girls 2 Mile Run (5) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Connetquot
  1        Kelly Iocca                   12 Connetquot         11:03.00 
Shoreham Wading River
  1        Katherine Lee                 11 Shoreham Wad       10:34.89 
  2        Alexandra Hays                12 Shoreham Wad       11:10.33 
Smithtown East
  1        Jaclyn Gallery                12 Smithtown Ea       11:43.49 
Walt Whitman
  1        Shelbi Wuss                   12 Walt Whitman       11:30.41 
 
Event 19  Girls Weight Throw (43) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Bay Shore
  1        Mafhalda Brown                12 Bay Shore          38-08.00 
  2        Imoniri Aghomon               11 Bay Shore          33-01.50 
  3        Jazlyn Harris                 11 Bay Shore          23-10.00 
Bayport/Bluepoint
  1        Ashley Walsh                  11 Bayport/Blue       36-11.00 
Connetquot
  1        Brittany Curtin               12 Connetquot         50-02.75 
  2        Madison Dailey                10 Connetquot         30-03.00 
Copiague
  1        Kyria Moore                   11 Copiague           40-09.00 
HHH East
  1        Aniyah Brown                  10 Hhh East           20-01.00 
HHH West
  1        Joyce Pluviose                11 Hhh West           36-08.25 
  2        Natasha Rice                  12 Hhh West           26-11.00 
  3        Sephora Ferjuste              12 Hhh West           25-07.00 
Huntington
  1        Nephar Durand                 10 Huntington         31-11.00 
  2        Jolena Smith                  12 Huntington         29-09.00 
  3        Maya Santa-Maria               9 Huntington         28-07.00 
  4        Jenna Yabroudy                10 Huntington         26-10.00 
  5        Mardnie Mentor                11 Huntington         26-04.75 
  6        Sarah Agrillo                 11 Huntington         25-10.00 
  7        Lena Annunziata                9 Huntington         21-04.00 
Islip
  1        Leilani Sandino               11 Islip              27-04.00 
  2        Erin Renwick                  12 Islip              25-00.00 
Longwood
  1        Nadia Paul                    11 Longwood           29-09.50 
North Babylon
  1        Sade Meeks                    12 North Babylo       48-03.25 
Northport
  1        Charlotte Leon                12 Northport          45-02.00 
  2        Isabella Alloco               11 Northport          36-03.00 
Sachem East
  1        Erin Leonard                  12 Sachem East        46-07.75 
  2        Christina Artusa              11 Sachem East        39-01.50 
  3        Michaela Parker               11 Sachem East        29-03.00 
  4        Rosalie Gandarillas           12 Sachem East        27-02.25 
Sachem North
  1        Molly Kearns                  11 Sachem North       34-10.50 
  2        Grace Lipponer                11 Sachem North       33-09.50 
  3        Erin Maryzek                  12 Sachem North       32-07.00 
  4        Abigail Bandl                 11 Sachem North       27-03.75 
  5        Alyssa Licata                 10 Sachem North       26-11.25 
  6        Jasmine Jones                  9 Sachem North       22-06.00 
  7        Gianna Nasta                  10 Sachem North       22-02.00 
  8        Ashley Czarnecki              10 Sachem North       21-08.50 
Smithtown East
  1        Kaitlyn Yurick                10 Smithtown Ea       27-01.75 
  2        Reagan Stanley                 9 Smithtown Ea       23-11.50 
  3        Amanda Bishop                  9 Smithtown Ea       21-07.00 
Ward Melville
  1        Rebecca McClain               12 Ward Melvill       30-08.25 
  2        Kaitlyn Thornton              12 Ward Melvill       27-10.75 
  3        Rosalie Paglia                12 Ward Melvill       26-10.00 
  4        Carly Antonucci               12 Ward Melvill       24-03.00