Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Section XI  Girls Best of the Season - 3/23/2018                
                                    Suffolk                                    
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (114)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Kiera Hughes                  12 Ward Melvill           8.50 
  2        Arianna Mcleod                11 Longwood               8.54 
  3        Jillian Patterson             12 Miller Place           8.65 
  4        Hailey Rhatigan               12 Sachem North           8.69 
  5        Jacklyn Spaccaforno           10 Miller Place           8.87 
  6        Sasha Young                   11 Smithtown Ea           8.87 
  7        Sydnie Rohme                  11 Northport              8.90 
  8        Jeilyn Balbuena               11 Sachem East            8.92 
  9        Alexis Green                  11 Longwood               8.93 
 10        Kayleigh Robinson             11 Mount Sinai            8.93 
 11        Siara Guevara                 12 Miller Place           8.97 
 12        Caroline Palumbo              11 Southampton            9.15 
 13        Kelsie Naldrett               12 Connetquot             9.17 
 14        Skye Lehr                     10 Kings Park             9.19 
 15        Kyra Valestrand               12 Bayport/Blue           9.20 
 16        Cheyenne Felician             11 Bay Shore              9.29 
 17        Stephanie Schiavoni           12 Southampton            9.30 
 18        Skylar Papele                 11 Sachem East            9.33 
 19        Falan Boyd                    12 Bay Shore              9.33 
 20        Arya Deshpande                 9 Sachem East            9.35 
 21        Ally Turbush                  11 Eastport/Sou           9.41 
 22        Erin Thompson                 10 West Babylon           9.42 
 23        Olivia Kelly                  11 John Glenn             9.46 
 24        Ashley Robinson               10 Sayville               9.48 
 25        Lexi Roth                     12 Middle Count           9.48 
 26        Angie Guevara                  9 Miller Place           9.48 
 27        Sophia Clark                  11 Hhh East               9.50 
 28        Caisey Scarpinella            11 Hauppauge              9.51 
 29        Theresa Reinesch              12 Northport              9.54 
 30        Imani Martin                  12 Sachem East            9.55 
 31        Erica Martinez                12 Bay Shore              9.55 
 32        Victoria Walsh                12 Smithtown Ea           9.55 
 33        Lily Hooks                    12 Bayport/Blue           9.56 
 34        Hannah Harrington             11 Kings Park             9.58 
 35        Ebelyn Harriman               12 Mount Sinai            9.58 
 36        Alexis Nesbitt                11 North Babylo           9.59 
 37        Sarah Zobrist                 10 Longwood               9.61 
 38        Julianna Mercado              11 Sachem East            9.62 
 39        Julia Gensler                 11 Bayport/Blue           9.63 
 40        Alexandra Trischetti          10 West Babylon           9.65 
 41        Nikki Searles                  9 Mattituck              9.70 
 42        Kelsey Shapiro                12 Longwood               9.72 
 43        Teresa Gatti                  11 Hauppauge              9.72 
 44        Allison D'Angio               10 Ward Melvill           9.73 
 45        Michaela Rapisarda            11 Deer Park              9.74 
 46        Jamie Cozzi                   10 West Babylon           9.76 
 47        Audrey Saroka                 10 Bayport/Blue           9.77 
 48        Jasmine Ahmed                 11 Sachem East            9.79 
 49        Georgia DiVisconti             9 West Babylon           9.82 
 50        Alexandria Maniscalco         12 Deer Park              9.86 
 51        Thamarah Bouaz                12 North Babylo           9.87 
 52        Marie Mullen                  11 Greenport              9.88 
 53        Malia Fowler                   9 Bay Shore              9.88 
 54        Brooke Papele                 11 Sachem East            9.92 
 55        Katie Parks                   11 Mattituck              9.92 
 56        Brittney Viera                12 Smithtown We           9.95 
 57        Deanna LaGreca                10 Hhh West               9.97 
 58        Mikayla Pulido                11 Sachem North          10.04 
 59        Hope Cuomo                    12 North Babylo          10.06 
 60        Kerri Giambruno                9 John Glenn            10.07 
 61        Victoria Maffettone           11 Sayville              10.08 
 62        Olivia Johnson                10 Kings Park            10.09 
 63        Alexa Boniberger               9 West Islip            10.11 
 64        Dominique Reynolds            10 Mount Sinai           10.11 
 65        Mia Sansanelli                11 John Glenn            10.12 
 66        Kayla Dickinson               12 Miller Place          10.13 
 67        Sara Tello                    12 Bay Shore             10.14 
 68        Christine Szafranski          11 Southampton           10.15 
 69        Cayla Romano                  12 West Islip            10.15 
 70        Kaylee Vanella                11 Sachem East           10.16 
 71        Abby Larsson                  10 Bayport/Blue          10.18 
 72        Leeann Redlo                   8 Bayport/Blue          10.20 
 73        Caitlin Christie              10 Bay Shore             10.21 
 74        Brianna Springer              12 Commack               10.22 
 75        Christelle Jeanty             11 Brentwood             10.22 
 76        Olivia Trama                  11 Babylon               10.28 
 77        Arleyona Stevens              10 Central Isli          10.30 
 78        Stephanie Panowich            11 Sachem East           10.30 
 79        Brianna Zelman                12 Northport             10.37 
 80        Camryn Lisante                10 West Babylon          10.37 
 81        Juliana Buonaiuto             10 Smithtown We          10.37 
 82        Olivia Sarantos                9 Smithtown Ea          10.38 
 83        Jenuvea Smart                 10 Commack               10.38 
 84        Grace Kwiatkowski             11 Westhampton           10.39 
 85        Kat Kilcommons                10 Greenport             10.43 
 86        Brianna Tedesco               10 Hhh East              10.44 
 87        Courtney Trzcinski            11 Mattituck             10.44 
 88        Mardnie Mentor                12 Huntington            10.45 
 89        Ejim Nnate                    10 Comsewogue            10.46 
 90        Nikia Houpe                    9 William Floy          10.48 
 91        Brianna Bolden                12 Bay Shore             10.48 
 92        Abigail Finley                11 Middle Count          10.49 
 93        Madelyn Marinelli              9 Islip                 10.50 
 94        Kaylah Roberts                10 Copiague              10.50 
 95        Taylor Block                  10 Commack               10.51 
 96        Anjelina Altebrando            9 Miller Place          10.53 
 97        Jerzelle Cordero              11 Westhampton           10.53 
 98        Nicole Weaver                 10 Connetquot            10.54 
 99        Jadyn Wells                   10 West Babylon          10.54 
100        Nicole Akten                  11 Hampton Bays          10.58 
101        Antonia Mcfarlane              9 Hhh West              10.60 
102        Lily Whitehead                11 Riverhead             10.61 
103        Ashley Buro                   11 Shoreham Wad          10.62 
104        Bridget Welch                 10 East Islip            10.62 
105        Caroline Regan                 9 Ward Melvill          10.62 
106        Mary Raymond                   9 Bellport              10.65 
107        Chloe Jung                    12 Miller Place          10.66 
108        Arionna Hewitt                11 Brentwood             10.67 
109        Alexandra Lewis               10 Commack               10.68 
110        Lauren Novak                   9 Hhh East              10.74 
111        Kayla Mason                   11 Middle Count          10.74 
112        Caitlyn Kirshy                11 Southampton           10.74 
113        Alyson Bauch                  11 Sachem East           10.74 
114        Emma Claps                    10 Hauppauge             10.84 
 
Event 2  Girls 3000 Meter Run (79)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Katherine Lee                 12 Shoreham Wad        9:48.36 
  2        Roshni Singh                  10 Bay Shore          10:11.27 
  3        Sarah Connelly                10 Mount Sinai        10:13.06 
  4        Lindsey Dodenhoff             11 Sachem East        10:24.13 
  5        Molly Ramirez                 10 Sachem North       10:32.32 
  6        Catherine Farrell             11 Smithtown Ea       10:37.99 
  7        Melissa Merone                10 Sachem East        10:38.94 
  8        Josephine Critchley            9 West Babylon       10:39.00 
  9        Noreen Guilfoyle              12 Mount Sinai        10:39.15 
 10        Emily Ginty                   10 Smithtown Ea       10:40.06 
 11        Rachel Ruggiero               12 Sachem East        10:41.47 
 12        Isabella DiPalermo            10 Mount Sinai        10:47.23 
 13        Nicole Abbondandelo           12 Huntington         10:48.22 
 14        Christina Yakaboski           10 Riverhead          10:49.71 
 15        Kaitlyn Chandrika              9 Mount Sinai        10:53.54 
 16        Gabby Schneider               11 Smithtown Ea       10:53.63 
 17        Sophia Trifoli                 9 Bay Shore          10:56.36 
 18        Klaire Klemens                12 West Islip         10:57.49 
 19        Marcie Hogan                  11 Eastport/Sou       10:59.00 
 20        Kaitlyn DeYulio               11 Commack            10:59.12 
 21        Danelle Rose                  10 Miller Place       10:59.20 
 22        Sabrinna Mena                  9 Sachem East        11:07.71 
 23        Holly Michelsen               10 Eastport/Sou       11:08.19 
 24        Alexandra Smith               11 Shoreham Wad       11:08.41 
 25        Ashley Steedman                9 Westhampton        11:09.37 
 26        Gianna Rinaldi                11 Commack            11:09.90 
 27        Natalie Haab                  11 West Babylon       11:11.03 
 28        Kaitlyn Iocca                 10 Connetquot         11:13.40 
 29        Gabriella Mott                12 Sachem North       11:15.52 
 30        Jenna Newman                  11 Sayville           11:15.63 
 31        Julianna Horz                 11 Commack            11:15.99 
 32        Jennifer Manzanares           12 Rocky Point        11:19.08 
 33        Sandra Vivar                  12 William Floy       11:19.48 
 34        Catherine Surian              11 Bay Shore          11:21.96 
 35        Victoria Grosskopf             9 Ward Melvill       11:24.29 
 36        Megan Sigismonti              10 Smithtown Ea       11:28.39 
 37        Clackett Rebecca              10 Hauppauge          11:30.36 
 38        Josie Muratore                 8 Smithtown We       11:30.83 
 39        Savanna Brady                  9 Bayport/Blue       11:32.07 
 40        Kaleena Guadalupe             10 Deer Park          11:32.26 
 41        Tara Hauff                    12 West Babylon       11:32.47 
 42        Ashley Graetzer               11 Sachem North       11:35.49 
 43        Madison Ciuffetelli           12 Hhh East           11:36.05 
 44        Zoe Feigel                     9 Bay Shore          11:36.97 
 45        Yasmeen Araujo                11 Deer Park          11:38.77 
 46        Savannah Haushalter            9 Eastport/Sou       11:39.63 
 47        Madison Stromski               9 Riverhead          11:40.11 
 48        Grace Weigele                  9 Walt Whitman       11:41.44 
 49        Veronica Szygalowicz          10 Lindenhurst        11:42.77 
 50        Allaura Dashnaw               12 Sachem North       11:44.50 
 51        Abby Egan                      9 Kings Park         11:45.03 
 52        Kelsey Hill                   10 Commack            11:45.50 
 53        Isabella Rogler               10 West Islip         11:45.62 
 54        Cassandra Cosma               10 Center Moric       11:45.64 
 55        Ava Engstrom                   9 East Hampton       11:47.64 
 56        Elizabeth Demacopoulos        10 Commack            11:48.48 
 57        Kristen Thomas                12 Islip              11:48.90 
 58        Julia Aurandt                 12 Bayport/Blue       11:49.38 
 59        Leah Miller                   11 Harborfields       11:49.70 
 60        Brigid Lipari                 12 Sayville           11:50.81 
 61        Giselle Aparicio              11 Deer Park          11:51.83 
 62        Erin Eivers                   11 Harborfields       11:52.61 
 63        Madeline Mastriano            12 Ward Melvill       11:57.71 
 64        Jessica Grover                11 Hhh East           11:59.07 
 65        Natalia Ruszkowski            10 Riverhead          12:04.15 
 66        Valerie Rogel                  9 Huntington         12:04.29 
 67        Sara Michelsen                12 Eastport/Sou       12:04.29 
 68        Rebecca Block                 12 Sachem North       12:05.85 
 69        Julia Salatti                  9 Kings Park         12:07.54 
 70        Jenna Lehman                  11 Kings Park         12:08.91 
 71        Ella Siepel                    9 Huntington         12:09.22 
 72        Sarah Wilkinson               12 Smithtown We       12:10.60 
 73        Grace Hayes                   10 Mercy              12:10.66 
 74        Anna Donnelly                 12 Bellport           12:10.66 
 75        Catherine Shaw                 8 Babylon            12:11.06 
 76        Jessica Ihlen                 10 Kings Park         12:12.61 
 77        Lauren Paolucci               12 Sachem East        12:14.04 
 78        Michelle Gagliardo            11 Southampton        12:14.55 
 79        Samantha Pugh                  9 Commack            12:14.93 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Dash (145)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Akajia Atkins                 12 Copiague               7.18 
  2        Jada Obie                     12 Hauppauge              7.24 
  3        Brianna Davis                 10 Brentwood              7.30 
  4        Antoinette Miller             12 William Floy           7.30 
  5        Cherish Love                  10 North Babylo           7.30 
  6        Indya Hunter                  11 Amityville             7.32 
  7        Tatianna Kistner               9 William Floy           7.34 
  8        Jalynn Sharp                  12 John Glenn             7.43 
  9        Michele Daye                  10 Hhh West               7.46 
 10        Arielle Desir                 12 Longwood               7.46 
 11        Hillary Edwards               12 Brentwood              7.47 
 12        Dana Cerbone                  12 Middle Count           7.50 
 13        Carissa Militano              11 Miller Place           7.51 
 14        Martina Keith                 11 Hhh West               7.57 
 15        Alexandrea Harriott           12 Central Isli           7.59 
 16        Stephanie Tsangaris           12 John Glenn             7.59 
 17        Alexia Mayo                   12 Brentwood              7.60 
 18        Gabby Griffin                 12 Comsewogue             7.60 
 19        Kiera Hughes                  12 Ward Melvill           7.63 
 20        Grace Sargent                  9 Middle Count           7.63 
 21        Krystian Hobson               12 Amityville             7.65 
 22        Oceane Ode                     9 Westhampton            7.66 
 23        Arianna Mcleod                11 Longwood               7.69 
 24        Miasha Pittman                10 Riverhead              7.70 
 25        Aisha Brown                   12 Islip                  7.70 
 26        Samantha Quigley              12 North Babylo           7.70 
 27        Julia Smith                   10 Westhampton            7.73 
 28        Marina Skelly                 12 Connetquot             7.73 
 29        Kylasia Bullard               10 William Floy           7.74 
 30        Josie Fargas                  10 Bay Shore              7.74 
 31        Kaylah Britt                  11 William Floy           7.76 
 32        Mia Milton                    11 Eastport/Sou           7.76 
 33        Rebecca Adebisi               12 Longwood               7.77 
 34        Evelyne Harper                10 Longwood               7.77 
 35        Maritza Blanchard             12 Middle Count           7.78 
 36        Erin McLoughlin                9 Connetquot             7.78 
 37        Emily Zeblisky                12 Northport              7.78 
 38        Madison Byrne                 10 Hhh West               7.78 
 39        Nadja Ashley                  11 West Babylon           7.79 
 40        Stephanie Weiner               7 Central Isli           7.79 
 41        Lauren Wozny                  11 Smithtown Ea           7.79 
 42        Kianna Hawkins                11 William Floy           7.81 
 43        Laseya Flores-Lynch           11 Amityville             7.82 
 44        Jahnia Hodge                  10 Hhh East               7.82 
 45        Jessica Boos                  11 West Babylon           7.83 
 46        Jiana Hall                    10 Patchogue/Me           7.83 
 47        Bella Masotti                  9 Mattituck              7.84 
 48        Nicola Calabrese              12 North Babylo           7.85 
 49        Meg Dinizio                   12 Mattituck              7.86 
 50        Kimberly Dean                 11 Bellport               7.86 
 51        Maggie Clark                  10 Bayport/Blue           7.86 
 52        Ariana Malik                  12 Hhh East               7.86 
 53        Madison Mulder                12 Smithtown We           7.87 
 54        Jenna D'Onofrio               10 West Babylon           7.87 
 55        Emma Panciocco                10 Riverhead              7.87 
 56        Alicia Lopez                  11 Shoreham Wad           7.87 
 57        Farrah Roesch                 11 North Babylo           7.87 
 58        Lauren Fogel                  12 Hhh East               7.88 
 59        Maureen Duffy                  9 Westhampton            7.89 
 60        Alicia Donlon                 10 Connetquot             7.89 
 61        Ali Hardie                    11 Connetquot             7.90 
 62        Sally Tietjen                  9 Smithtown We           7.90 
 63        Imani Jackson                  9 Amityville             7.90 
 64        Alicia Brooks                 10 Huntington             7.91 
 65        Trinity Roberts                9 Copiague               7.92 
 66        Ajhani Carroll                11 Copiague               7.92 
 67        Jade Young                    11 Central Isli           7.93 
 68        Halle Moore                   10 Copiague               7.93 
 69        Nicole Arey                   12 Islip                  7.93 
 70        Jaden Catalina                 9 Sayville               7.95 
 71        Jeilyn Balbuena               11 Sachem East            7.95 
 72        Malaika Pierre-Louis          12 Brentwood              7.95 
 73        Brooke Papele                 11 Sachem East            7.95 
 74        Emma Kolsch                   12 Mount Sinai            7.96 
 75        Julianna Moses                12 West Islip             7.97 
 76        N'Jeri Mainer                  9 Bay Shore              7.97 
 77        Deonna Beard                  11 Brentwood              7.97 
 78        Rachel Russ                   10 Port Jeffers           7.98 
 79        Isabella Justino              10 Smithtown We           7.98 
 80        Sophia Clark                  11 Hhh East               7.99 
 81        Wendi Palacios                 9 Lindenhurst            7.99 
 82        Emma Rowan                    11 Sachem North           8.00 
 83        Hannah Harrington             11 Kings Park             8.00 
 84        Sabrina Richards              11 Bellport               8.00 
 85        Alexis Armandi                 9 Southampton            8.00 
 86        Delaney VU                    11 Rocky Point            8.00 
 87        Kerrice Harrison               9 Copiague               8.00 
 88        Gianna Pepitone               11 Sachem East            8.01 
 89        Destiny Jackson               11 Amityville             8.02 
 90        Anaiya Mason                  11 Amityville             8.04 
 91        Falan Boyd                    12 Bay Shore              8.05 
 92        Cathryn Ricciardelli          12 Huntington             8.06 
 93        Danielle Dacres               12 Longwood               8.06 
 94        Heather Wilson                11 Hauppauge              8.08 
 95        Ava Reid                       9 Longwood               8.08 
 96        Tammantha Merchant            10 Hauppauge              8.09 
 97        Aries Rashed                   9 Amityville             8.09 
 98        Lauren Postell                 9 Sachem East            8.09 
 99        Ejim Nnate                    10 Comsewogue             8.09 
100        Antonette Pommells             9 Walt Whitman           8.10 
101        Daveyah Williams               9 Copiague               8.10 
102        Sarah Most                    10 Bayport/Blue           8.12 
103        Lauren Modzelewski            10 Smithtown Ea           8.12 
104        Emily Payne                   11 Northport              8.12 
105        Kayla Garcia                   9 Sachem North           8.12 
106        Emily Fieseler                11 Connetquot             8.13 
107        Delu Rizzo                    10 Riverhead              8.13 
108        Alexa Matarazzo               11 Commack                8.13 
109        Kaitlyn Smith                  9 Kings Park             8.14 
110        Jessica Nischo                11 Sachem North           8.14 
111        Ellie Masera                  10 Eastport/Sou           8.14 
112        Victoria Maffettone           11 Sayville               8.14 
113        Emily Medina                   9 Connetquot             8.15 
114        Grace Young                   11 Smithtown Ea           8.15 
115        Maddie Ryan                   12 Kings Park             8.16 
116        Amarys John                   10 Hauppauge              8.16 
117        Deanna Kelly                  10 Mercy                  8.16 
118        Alexi Braun                   12 Hhh East               8.16 
119        Olivia Valle                  12 Mercy                  8.17 
120        Jessica Sommers               11 Sachem North           8.18 
121        Alexis Nesbitt                11 North Babylo           8.18 
122        Bianca Volino                 11 Longwood               8.18 
123        Caroline Miller               11 John Glenn             8.18 
124        Rebekah Moritz                10 Southampton            8.19 
125        Olivia Mincone                11 Northport              8.19 
126        Isabella Aparicio             11 Deer Park              8.19 
127        Janelle Foston                10 Connetquot             8.20 
128        Bridget Welch                 10 East Islip             8.20 
129        Erin Thompson                 10 West Babylon           8.20 
130        Julia Abbate                  11 Hauppauge              8.21 
131        Zoe Dougherty                 12 Kings Park             8.21 
132        Kerri Thornton                11 Ward Melvill           8.23 
133        Theresa Reinesch              12 Northport              8.23 
134        Courtney Conway               11 East Islip             8.23 
135        Janelle Bennardo               9 Harborfields           8.24 
136        Ariel Harris                   9 Mount Sinai            8.24 
137        Gina Reese                    11 Center Moric           8.24 
138        Isabelle Makinen              11 Sachem East            8.24 
139        Ashley Robinson               10 Sayville               8.24 
140        Julia DiMaio                  10 Deer Park              8.24 
141        Marissa Cummings              10 Deer Park              8.34 
142        Naomi Sorkin                  12 Commack                8.44 
143        Giovanna Giffone               8 Deer Park              8.44 
144        Jasmine Jones                 10 Sachem North           8.44 
145        Katie Trapanatto              11 Kings Park             8.44 
 
Event 4  Girls 600 Meter Run (129)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Allyson Gaedje                12 Ward Melvill        1:36.34 
  2        Maeve Murphy                  11 Westhampton         1:36.88 
  3        Kayla Berman                  12 Westhampton         1:37.57 
  4        Donisha Jeanty                10 Brentwood           1:37.88 
  5        Hannah Heller                 11 West Babylon        1:37.89 
  6        Jessica Nischo                11 Sachem North        1:37.91 
  7        Samantha Rutt                 12 Ward Melvill        1:38.02 
  8        Nia Singer                    12 Bay Shore           1:38.34 
  9        Kaitlyn Famiglietti           12 Sachem East         1:38.36 
 10        Kayleigh Robinson             11 Mount Sinai         1:39.34 
 11        Lindsey Gallagher             12 Shelter Isla        1:39.52 
 12        Brianna Quartararo            11 Comsewogue          1:39.62 
 13        Shayna Arrigo                 12 Sachem East         1:39.79 
 14        Lauren Trejo                   9 Sachem East         1:40.25 
 15        Gabby Griffin                 12 Comsewogue          1:40.52 
 16        Elizabeth Radke               10 Ward Melvill        1:41.17 
 17        Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis         10 West Babylon        1:41.23 
 18        Catherine Eng                 11 Smithtown We        1:41.48 
 19        Catherine Farrell             11 Smithtown Ea        1:42.62 
 20        Bridget Abraldes              10 Sachem East         1:42.77 
 21        Cassandra Shore               11 Eastport/Sou        1:42.84 
 22        Samantha Sturgess             12 Ward Melvill        1:42.99 
 23        Kaitlyn Chandrika              9 Mount Sinai         1:43.10 
 24        Emma Johnsen                  12 Bellport            1:43.30 
 25        Lexi Grassia                  10 Bay Shore           1:43.55 
 26        Liz Ihm                        9 Lindenhurst         1:43.70 
 27        Tara Hauff                    12 West Babylon        1:44.02 
 28        Angelique Palmer              12 Brentwood           1:44.10 
 29        Allison Seidman               12 Commack             1:44.20 
 30        Margaret McKeever             12 North Babylo        1:44.48 
 31        Ebelyn Harriman               12 Mount Sinai         1:44.54 
 32        Olivia Kneski                 12 Mercy               1:45.07 
 33        Eva Edwards                   11 Connetquot          1:45.32 
 34        Kristina Deraveniere          10 Riverhead           1:45.55 
 35        Ailish Kelly                  10 Bayport/Blue        1:45.59 
 36        Paulina Gasparis               9 Miller Place        1:45.75 
 37        Shannon Horan                 11 West Islip          1:45.84 
 38        Christie Czajka               11 East Islip          1:46.03 
 39        Hadley Clayton                11 Huntington          1:46.04 
 40        Siara Guevara                 12 Miller Place        1:46.13 
 41        Emily Karl                    11 Connetquot          1:46.18 
 42        Maggie Ross                   12 Bayport/Blue        1:46.51 
 43        Celina Schenk                 11 Connetquot          1:46.58 
 44        Jade Dyer-Kennedy             12 Hauppauge           1:46.64 
 45        Sarah Levine                  11 Commack             1:46.66 
 46        Emma Gallagher                10 Shelter Isla        1:46.67 
 47        Nicole Garcia                 10 Shoreham Wad        1:46.73 
 48        Alexarae Clark                11 Deer Park           1:46.89 
 49        Brittany Patterson            12 Central Isli        1:47.19 
 50        Jade Young                    11 Central Isli        1:47.19 
 51        Kiarra Weber                  11 Longwood            1:47.29 
 52        Alicia Donlon                 10 Connetquot          1:47.33 
 53        Heather Dillon                11 Deer Park           1:47.41 
 54        Sabrina Donoghue              10 Comsewogue          1:47.50 
 55        Kaitlynn Drennan              11 Middle Count        1:47.58 
 56        Anna Murphy                    9 Sachem East         1:47.58 
 57        Catherine Shaw                 8 Babylon             1:47.64 
 58        Nicole Cirrito                12 Miller Place        1:47.64 
 59        Payton Maddaloni              10 Mattituck           1:47.67 
 60        Corin Campbell                11 Longwood            1:47.79 
 61        Emily Wynne                    9 Eastport/Sou        1:47.90 
 62        Riley Dash                    10 Harborfields        1:48.17 
 63        Madeline Mowbray              11 Islip               1:48.24 
 64        Christina Yakaboski           10 Riverhead           1:48.28 
 65        Lauren Modzelewski            10 Smithtown Ea        1:48.47 
 66        Ashley Pugliese               10 Hhh West            1:48.51 
 67        Crystal Benavides             12 Brentwood           1:48.52 
 68        Rachel Weber                  10 Sachem East         1:48.65 
 69        Angela Consalazio             12 Sachem East         1:48.73 
 70        Rebecca Wood                  10 Smithtown We        1:48.85 
 71        Olivia Teng                   11 Hhh East            1:48.97 
 72        Skylar Papele                 11 Sachem East         1:48.98 
 73        Michaela Deitch               10 Commack             1:49.04 
 74        Michelle Gagliardo            11 Southampton         1:49.14 
 75        Ariel McDermott               11 Deer Park           1:49.22 
 76        Mikayla Woss                  11 West Islip          1:49.35 
 77        Sophie Dellacave              11 Huntington          1:49.54 
 78        Catherine Rotelli             11 Commack             1:49.66 
 79        Maggie Clark                  10 Bayport/Blue        1:49.72 
 80        Ruth Gonzalez                  9 Bay Shore           1:49.73 
 81        Sabrina Competiello           10 John Glenn          1:49.97 
 82        Kalliopi Gasparis             11 Miller Place        1:50.05 
 83        Samantha Kenny                11 Miller Place        1:50.15 
 84        Briana Dillon                 12 Longwood            1:50.16 
 85        Victoria Leonard              10 Brentwood           1:50.27 
 86        Julia Stafford                 9 Ward Melvill        1:50.28 
 87        Heather Caputo                11 Mount Sinai         1:50.32 
 88        Sarah Thornton                10 Ward Melvill        1:50.32 
 89        Cheyenne Felician             11 Bay Shore           1:50.37 
 90        Colette Barron                11 Huntington          1:50.71 
 91        Samantha Sattanino             9 Hauppauge           1:50.83 
 92        Christina Haig                11 East Islip          1:50.86 
 93        Julissa Hernandez             10 Brentwood           1:50.93 
 94        Christine Delianne            12 West Islip          1:50.97 
 95        Jessica Faustin               10 Middle Count        1:51.11 
 96        Sarah White                   12 Huntington          1:51.25 
 97        Niamh Condan                  12 Huntington          1:51.42 
 98        Alexa Cooper                  12 Hhh West            1:51.46 
 99        Delaney Morton                10 Smithtown Ea        1:51.49 
100        Victoria McKnight              9 Ward Melvill        1:51.57 
101        Sydney Gilmore                 9 Northport           1:51.74 
102        Dafne Espana                   9 Riverhead           1:51.82 
103        Clackett Rebecca              10 Hauppauge           1:51.83 
104        Malaika Pierre-Louis          12 Brentwood           1:51.86 
105        Julia Steneck                 10 Bayport/Blue        1:51.86 
106        Teresa Gatti                  11 Hauppauge           1:51.99 
107        Abigail Gobler                 9 Westhampton         1:52.10 
108        Jackie Amato                   9 Westhampton         1:52.13 
109        Alexandra Shanteau            12 Northport           1:52.47 
110        Chloe Siena                    9 Miller Place        1:52.54 
111        Emily Goetz                   12 John Glenn          1:52.69 
112        shannon gosline               11 Lindenhurst         1:52.77 
113        Gia Arancio                    9 Hauppauge           1:52.77 
114        Joanna Coreno                 11 Bayport/Blue        1:52.81 
115        jessica mangine                9 Lindenhurst         1:52.86 
116        Jasmine Ahmed                 11 Sachem East         1:52.90 
117        Jenny Arancio                  9 Hauppauge           1:52.92 
118        Danielle Ohrtman              11 Shoreham Wad        1:52.95 
119        Sabrinna Mena                  9 Sachem East         1:52.97 
120        Ariana Malik                  12 Hhh East            1:53.11 
121        Helena Roy                     8 Center Moric        1:53.24 
122        Hanna Decker                  12 Sayville            1:53.71 
123        Carolina Perez                12 Westhampton         1:53.75 
124        Isadora Petretti              10 Shoreham Wad        1:53.79 
125        Hayley Brigham                12 Greenport           1:54.00 
126        Erin Thompson                 10 West Babylon        1:54.01 
127        Nicole Akten                  11 Hampton Bays        1:54.22 
128        Emily Sullivan                 9 Hhh West            1:54.23 
129        Alexa Skoubas                 10 Deer Park           1:54.24 
 
Event 5  Girls 1000 Meter Run (138)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Katherine Lee                 12 Shoreham Wad        2:46.91 
  2        Kaitlyn Chandrika              9 Mount Sinai         2:53.91 
  3        Samantha Rutt                 12 Ward Melvill        2:58.44 
  4        Gabby Schneider               11 Smithtown Ea        2:59.34 
  5        Bridget Abraldes              10 Sachem East         2:59.71 
  6        Roshni Singh                  10 Bay Shore           3:02.34 
  7        Cassandra Shore               11 Eastport/Sou        3:02.43 
  8        Shayna Arrigo                 12 Sachem East         3:03.05 
  9        Jordyn McDonnell              11 Sachem North        3:03.18 
 10        Tara Hauff                    12 West Babylon        3:03.82 
 11        Rachel Ruggiero               12 Sachem East         3:04.04 
 12        Melissa Merone                10 Sachem East         3:04.48 
 13        Molly Ramirez                 10 Sachem North        3:04.86 
 14        Christina Yakaboski           10 Riverhead           3:05.24 
 15        Catherine Farrell             11 Smithtown Ea        3:05.82 
 16        Maggie Ross                   12 Bayport/Blue        3:06.00 
 17        Lindsey Dodenhoff             11 Sachem East         3:06.63 
 18        Elizabeth Radke               10 Ward Melvill        3:07.75 
 19        Molly Kearns                  12 Sachem North        3:08.34 
 20        Hannah Heller                 11 West Babylon        3:09.19 
 21        Allyson Gaedje                12 Ward Melvill        3:09.69 
 22        Sarah Connelly                10 Mount Sinai         3:10.51 
 23        Nicole Abbondandelo           12 Huntington          3:10.71 
 24        Noreen Guilfoyle              12 Mount Sinai         3:10.89 
 25        Hadley Clayton                11 Huntington          3:11.24 
 26        Alexarae Clark                11 Deer Park           3:11.41 
 27        Samantha Sturgess             12 Ward Melvill        3:11.61 
 28        Hannah Smalley                 9 East Islip          3:11.70 
 29        Kayleigh Robinson             11 Mount Sinai         3:11.76 
 30        Jackie Amato                   9 Westhampton         3:12.08 
 31        Alexandra Smith               11 Shoreham Wad        3:12.37 
 32        Marcie Hogan                  11 Eastport/Sou        3:12.47 
 33        Danelle Rose                  10 Miller Place        3:13.27 
 34        Catherine Surian              11 Bay Shore           3:14.04 
 35        Nicole Cirrito                12 Miller Place        3:14.24 
 36        Kate Cochran                  11 Ward Melvill        3:15.11 
 37        Brianna Quartararo            11 Comsewogue          3:15.13 
 38        Margaret McKeever             12 North Babylo        3:15.13 
 39        Grace Minikel                 11 Bellport            3:15.36 
 40        Michelle Gagliardo            11 Southampton         3:15.38 
 41        Kaitlyn Iocca                 10 Connetquot          3:16.51 
 42        Isabella Cottone               9 Connetquot          3:16.57 
 43        Ashley Jean-Raymond           12 Copiague            3:16.83 
 44        Savanna Brady                  9 Bayport/Blue        3:16.85 
 45        Josephine Critchley            9 West Babylon        3:17.29 
 46        Klaire Klemens                12 West Islip          3:17.37 
 47        Samantha Marelli               8 Longwood            3:17.89 
 48        Lauren Trejo                   9 Sachem East         3:18.08 
 49        Joy Petersen                   8 East Islip          3:18.14 
 50        Lexi Grassia                  10 Bay Shore           3:18.31 
 51        Anna Murphy                    9 Sachem East         3:18.97 
 52        Mackenzie Stickelman           8 John Glenn          3:19.03 
 53        Kristina Deraveniere          10 Riverhead           3:19.03 
 54        Ella Rauch                    10 Bellport            3:19.52 
 55        Shannon Horan                 11 West Islip          3:19.54 
 56        Serena Tulley                 12 Commack             3:19.59 
 57        Kaitlyn Famiglietti           12 Sachem East         3:19.60 
 58        Ebelyn Harriman               12 Mount Sinai         3:19.67 
 59        Giselle Aparicio              11 Deer Park           3:19.73 
 60        Malia Fowler                   9 Bay Shore           3:19.87 
 61        Rachel Weber                  10 Sachem East         3:20.18 
 62        Gabriella Menendez            10 Brentwood           3:20.40 
 63        Rachel Ewanyk                 11 Northport           3:20.74 
 64        Victoria Leonard              10 Brentwood           3:20.94 
 65        Madeline Amberger             10 Connetquot          3:21.15 
 66        Kaleena Guadalupe             10 Deer Park           3:21.40 
 67        Christie Czajka               11 East Islip          3:21.44 
 68        Hannah Fiorentine             10 Bayport/Blue        3:21.62 
 69        Sabrina Donoghue              10 Comsewogue          3:21.64 
 70        Michaela Rapisarda            11 Deer Park           3:21.83 
 71        Kaitlynn Drennan              11 Middle Count        3:21.93 
 72        Niamh Condan                  12 Huntington          3:22.05 
 73        Ellen Maguire                  9 Harborfields        3:22.26 
 74        Celina Schenk                 11 Connetquot          3:22.29 
 75        Kailey Uresk                  12 Harborfields        3:22.39 
 76        Emily Thornton                11 Connetquot          3:22.66 
 77        Brianna Christie               9 Bay Shore           3:22.78 
 78        Samantha Sattanino             9 Hauppauge           3:22.83 
 79        Liz Ihm                        9 Lindenhurst         3:22.84 
 80        Shannon Moleti                10 Hauppauge           3:22.92 
 81        Emma Johnsen                  12 Bellport            3:23.04 
 82        Zoe Feigel                     9 Bay Shore           3:23.14 
 83        Sofia Condron                  8 John Glenn          3:23.34 
 84        Sabrina Duenas                11 Rocky Point         3:23.38 
 85        Karlie Hill                   11 Eastport/Sou        3:23.53 
 86        Rebecca Block                 12 Sachem North        3:23.61 
 87        Lexie Moore                   11 Connetquot          3:23.78 
 88        Clackett Rebecca              10 Hauppauge           3:24.02 
 89        Sabrina Simonetti             11 Bay Shore           3:24.22 
 90        Allison Reid                   8 Northport           3:24.37 
 91        Laryssa Olsen                 11 Riverhead           3:24.41 
 92        Caroline Berner               11 Smithtown We        3:24.65 
 93        Ashley Steedman                9 Westhampton         3:24.69 
 94        Madeline Mastriano            12 Ward Melvill        3:25.01 
 95        Sarah Levine                  11 Commack             3:25.17 
 96        Kayla Kielbasa                11 Riverhead           3:25.22 
 97        Amanda Kropp                  12 Northport           3:25.25 
 98        Ashley Graetzer               11 Sachem North        3:25.34 
 99        Madison Stromski               9 Riverhead           3:25.43 
100        Elena Billings                11 Kings Park          3:25.43 
101        Christina Coulton             11 Hampton Bays        3:25.45 
102        Juliet Felice                  9 Bellport            3:25.48 
103        Sarah Thornton                10 Ward Melvill        3:25.70 
104        Valerie Rogel                  9 Huntington          3:25.99 
105        Abigail Gobler                 9 Westhampton         3:26.07 
106        Emily Wynne                    9 Eastport/Sou        3:26.19 
107        Mikayla Woss                  11 West Islip          3:26.27 
108        Sara Peterson                 10 Comsewogue          3:26.34 
109        Anna Pirkl                    12 Bay Shore           3:26.40 
110        Emma Conroy                   10 Riverhead           3:26.52 
111        Emma Gallagher                10 Shelter Isla        3:26.54 
112        Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis         10 West Babylon        3:26.59 
113        Angela Consalazio             12 Sachem East         3:26.88 
114        Sonia Cardenas                10 Longwood            3:26.97 
115        Julia Aurandt                 12 Bayport/Blue        3:27.01 
116        Rebecca Holt                  11 Ward Melvill        3:27.33 
117        Kristen Thomas                12 Islip               3:27.53 
118        Madeline Mowbray              11 Islip               3:27.55 
119        Grace Lawlor                  11 Harborfields        3:27.62 
120        Aileen Schretzmayer           11 Port Jeffers        3:27.99 
121        Olivia Pizzuto                12 Riverhead           3:28.13 
122        Chelsea Benedict              12 Sachem East         3:28.15 
123        Ashley Pugliese               10 Hhh West            3:28.21 
124        Natalie Haab                  11 West Babylon        3:28.27 
125        Natalia Ruszkowski            10 Riverhead           3:28.28 
126        Bianca Punger                 12 Deer Park           3:28.30 
127        Caitlin O'Hehir               12 Sachem East         3:28.88 
128        Sandra Vivar                  12 William Floy        3:28.90 
129        Emily Karl                    11 Connetquot          3:29.37 
130        Tanner Richter                 9 Kings Park          3:29.48 
131        Ruth Gonzalez                  9 Bay Shore           3:29.61 
132        Caroline Meehan               10 East Islip          3:29.71 
133        Rachel Heller                 11 Hhh East            3:29.74 
134        Jessica Schaefer              11 Sachem East         3:29.77 
135        Savannah Crowe                12 East Islip          3:29.89 
136        Isabella Rogler               10 West Islip          3:29.91 
137        Heather Caputo                11 Mount Sinai         3:29.92 
138        Maryssa Smith                 10 Bellport            3:30.11 
 
Event 6  Girls 300 Meter Dash (141)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Arielle Desir                 12 Longwood              40.31 
  2        Michele Daye                  10 Hhh West              40.75 
  3        Antoinette Miller             12 William Floy          41.36 
  4        Samantha Rutt                 12 Ward Melvill          41.46 
  5        Angelique Palmer              12 Brentwood             41.72 
  6        Maritza Blanchard             12 Middle Count          41.72 
  7        Samantha Quigley              12 North Babylo          42.18 
  8        Jade Foster                   11 William Floy          42.21 
  9        Alexandrea Harriott           12 Central Isli          42.28 
 10        Kayla Berman                  12 Westhampton           42.44 
 11        Gabby Griffin                 12 Comsewogue            42.47 
 12        Kianna Hawkins                11 William Floy          42.49 
 13        Julia Smith                   10 Westhampton           42.68 
 14        Nadja Ashley                  11 West Babylon          42.72 
 15        Maeve Murphy                  11 Westhampton           42.92 
 16        Donisha Jeanty                10 Brentwood             43.08 
 17        Alexia Mayo                   12 Brentwood             43.12 
 18        Tatianna Kistner               9 William Floy          43.14 
 19        Dana Cerbone                  12 Middle Count          43.21 
 20        Nia Singer                    12 Bay Shore             43.21 
 21        Marina Skelly                 12 Connetquot            43.23 
 22        Brooke Papele                 11 Sachem East           43.36 
 23        Akajia Atkins                 12 Copiague              43.39 
 24        Allison Seidman               12 Commack               43.46 
 25        Martina Keith                 11 Hhh West              43.50 
 26        Brianna Davis                 10 Brentwood             43.53 
 27        Miasha Pittman                10 Riverhead             43.54 
 28        Kyra Franks                    8 Mount Sinai           43.59 
 29        Jessica Nischo                11 Sachem North          43.63 
 30        Jada Obie                     12 Hauppauge             43.64 
 31        Sydnie Rohme                  11 Northport             43.68 
 32        Lindsey Gallagher             12 Shelter Isla          43.85 
 33        Olivia Kneski                 12 Mercy                 43.87 
 34        Isabella Justino              10 Smithtown We          43.91 
 35        Jalynn Sharp                  12 John Glenn            43.91 
 36        Dana Glackin                  12 Harborfields          44.08 
 37        Angela Consalazio             12 Sachem East           44.11 
 38        Kayleigh Robinson             11 Mount Sinai           44.14 
 39        Halle Moore                   10 Copiague              44.15 
 40        Madison Byrne                 10 Hhh West              44.17 
 41        Lauren Fogel                  12 Hhh East              44.18 
 42        Jaden Catalina                 9 Sayville              44.23 
 43        Kaitlyn Famiglietti           12 Sachem East           44.29 
 44        Bella Masotti                  9 Mattituck             44.31 
 45        Christine Delianne            12 West Islip            44.33 
 46        Maureen Duffy                  9 Westhampton           44.35 
 47        Jenna D'Onofrio               10 West Babylon          44.39 
 48        Mia Milton                    11 Eastport/Sou          44.45 
 49        Lauren Wozny                  11 Smithtown Ea          44.47 
 50        Madison Mulder                12 Smithtown We          44.49 
 51        Stephanie Weiner               7 Central Isli          44.52 
 52        Alexa Cooper                  12 Hhh West              44.66 
 53        Erin McLoughlin                9 Connetquot            44.66 
 54        Arya Deshpande                 9 Sachem East           44.67 
 55        Malaika Pierre-Louis          12 Brentwood             44.83 
 56        Rebecca Adebisi               12 Longwood              44.86 
 57        Lauren Trejo                   9 Sachem East           44.87 
 58        Paulina Gasparis               9 Miller Place          44.87 
 59        Brianna Quartararo            11 Comsewogue            45.05 
 60        Hillary Edwards               12 Brentwood             45.11 
 61        Erin Thompson                 10 West Babylon          45.11 
 62        Caroline Regan                 9 Ward Melvill          45.12 
 63        Alexis Adams                  11 Bayport/Blue          45.14 
 64        Rachel Reycroft               11 Hampton Bays          45.24 
 65        Maggie Clark                  10 Bayport/Blue          45.25 
 66        Indya Hunter                  11 Amityville            45.26 
 67        Bryanna Holguin               11 Connetquot            45.27 
 68        Emily Zeblisky                12 Northport             45.29 
 69        Jiana Hall                    10 Patchogue/Me          45.30 
 70        Hannah Heller                 11 West Babylon          45.38 
 71        Jade Young                    11 Central Isli          45.39 
 72        Danielle Alia                  9 Commack               45.43 
 73        Phoenix Reivers               11 Sayville              45.44 
 74        Nicola Calabrese              12 North Babylo          45.47 
 75        Siara Guevara                 12 Miller Place          45.50 
 76        Crystal Benavides             12 Brentwood             45.55 
 77        Christie Czajka               11 East Islip            45.56 
 78        Skye Lehr                     10 Kings Park            45.59 
 79        Jessica Boos                  11 West Babylon          45.64 
 80        Catherine Carillo             10 Mount Sinai           45.70 
 81        Liz Ihm                        9 Lindenhurst           45.70 
 82        Kiera Hughes                  12 Ward Melvill          45.72 
 83        Ally Turbush                  11 Eastport/Sou          45.73 
 84        Katie Mullady                 12 Kings Park            45.75 
 85        Heather Wilson                11 Hauppauge             45.77 
 86        Charlotte Lee                 11 Ward Melvill          45.79 
 87        Alicia Donlon                 10 Connetquot            45.81 
 88        Sophia Clark                  11 Hhh East              45.81 
 89        Sabrina Richards              11 Bellport              45.83 
 90        Courtney Conway               11 East Islip            45.94 
 91        Ali Hardie                    11 Connetquot            45.94 
 92        Julianna Moses                12 West Islip            45.96 
 93        Kaitlyn Chandrika              9 Mount Sinai           45.98 
 94        Annelise Beauchamp             9 Patchogue/Me          46.04 
 95        Lexi Roth                     12 Middle Count          46.06 
 96        Antonette Pommells             9 Walt Whitman          46.10 
 97        N'Jeri Mainer                  9 Bay Shore             46.12 
 98        Gianna Pepitone               11 Sachem East           46.12 
 99        Caiya Schuster                12 Mount Sinai           46.13 
100        Jeilyn Balbuena               11 Sachem East           46.14 
101        Emily Medina                   9 Connetquot            46.17 
102        Ailish Kelly                  10 Bayport/Blue          46.18 
103        Ellie Masera                  10 Eastport/Sou          46.19 
104        Marina Forte                  10 Harborfields          46.20 
105        Teresa Gatti                  11 Hauppauge             46.20 
106        Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis         10 West Babylon          46.23 
107        Hannah Smalley                 9 East Islip            46.24 
108        Kristina Deraveniere          10 Riverhead             46.31 
109        Lillie Minskoff               10 East Hampton          46.34 
110        Jahnia Hodge                  10 Hhh East              46.35 
111        Ebelyn Harriman               12 Mount Sinai           46.37 
112        Kaylah Britt                  11 William Floy          46.39 
113        Ava Reid                       9 Longwood              46.41 
114        Eva Zapeda                    12 North Babylo          46.44 
115        Jazmine Walker                11 Hhh East              46.44 
116        Jenna Tompkins                 9 Commack               46.47 
117        Lily Hooks                    12 Bayport/Blue          46.48 
118        Sabrina Tobin                 12 Amityville            46.48 
119        Emma Gallagher                10 Shelter Isla          46.54 
120        Kayla Garcia                   9 Sachem North          46.60 
121        Munachi Egbuziem              11 Middle Count          46.61 
122        Eva Edwards                   11 Connetquot            46.62 
123        Lauren Modzelewski            10 Smithtown Ea          46.63 
124        Celina Schenk                 11 Connetquot            46.66 
125        kayla todd                    11 Lindenhurst           46.72 
126        Olivia Valle                  12 Mercy                 46.72 
127        Courtney Nelson               11 Longwood              46.75 
128        Victoria Leonard              10 Brentwood             46.76 
129        Jazel Negron                  12 Smithtown We          46.76 
130        Lanaya Swazey                  9 Huntington            46.78 
131        Maddie Ryan                   12 Kings Park            46.81 
132        Sabrina Donoghue              10 Comsewogue            46.85 
133        Olivia Mincone                11 Northport             46.87 
134        Heather Caputo                11 Mount Sinai           46.89 
135        Kelsey Shapiro                12 Longwood              46.89 
136        Giovanna Giffone               8 Deer Park             46.90 
137        Carli LoNigro                 11 Bayport/Blue          46.91 
138        Jessica Krewson               11 Eastport/Sou          46.91 
139        Evgenia Doddo                  9 Walt Whitman          46.91 
140        Alissa Braxton                10 Commack               46.91 
141        Gabriella Menendez            10 Brentwood             46.94 
 
Event 7  Girls 1500 Meter Run (165)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Katherine Lee                 12 Shoreham Wad        4:35.81 
  2        Jordyn McDonnell              11 Sachem North        4:45.06 
  3        Molly Ramirez                 10 Sachem North        4:45.97 
  4        Catherine Farrell             11 Smithtown Ea        4:47.94 
  5        Roshni Singh                  10 Bay Shore           4:47.95 
  6        Gabby Schneider               11 Smithtown Ea        4:48.02 
  7        Melissa Merone                10 Sachem East         4:48.89 
  8        Lindsey Dodenhoff             11 Sachem East         4:49.88 
  9        Rachel Ruggiero               12 Sachem East         4:53.42 
 10        Noreen Guilfoyle              12 Mount Sinai         4:53.45 
 11        Josephine Critchley            9 West Babylon        4:54.76 
 12        Sarah Connelly                10 Mount Sinai         4:55.16 
 13        Christina Yakaboski           10 Riverhead           4:55.66 
 14        Cassandra Shore               11 Eastport/Sou        4:56.58 
 15        Isabella DiPalermo            10 Mount Sinai         4:57.56 
 16        Danelle Rose                  10 Miller Place        4:58.31 
 17        Klaire Klemens                12 West Islip          4:58.96 
 18        Emily Ginty                   10 Smithtown Ea        4:59.17 
 19        Grace Minikel                 11 Bellport            4:59.96 
 20        Alexandra Smith               11 Shoreham Wad        5:00.48 
 21        Maggie Ross                   12 Bayport/Blue        5:00.60 
 22        Marcie Hogan                  11 Eastport/Sou        5:00.81 
 23        Bridget Abraldes              10 Sachem East         5:00.83 
 24        Nicole Abbondandelo           12 Huntington          5:01.58 
 25        Bridget Roell                 10 Kings Park          5:03.43 
 26        Sarah Wilkinson               12 Smithtown We        5:03.44 
 27        Kaitlyn Chandrika              9 Mount Sinai         5:05.22 
 28        Hadley Clayton                11 Huntington          5:05.99 
 29        Erin Eivers                   11 Harborfields        5:06.22 
 30        Tara Hauff                    12 West Babylon        5:06.55 
 31        Kaitlyn Iocca                 10 Connetquot          5:07.00 
 32        Lindsey Gallagher             12 Shelter Isla        5:07.00 
 33        Anna Pirkl                    12 Bay Shore           5:08.01 
 34        Hannah Fiorentine             10 Bayport/Blue        5:09.18 
 35        Kate Cochran                  11 Ward Melvill        5:09.27 
 36        Julianna Horz                 11 Commack             5:10.09 
 37        Catherine Surian              11 Bay Shore           5:10.11 
 38        Jackie Amato                   9 Westhampton         5:11.15 
 39        Alexarae Clark                11 Deer Park           5:11.74 
 40        Sophia Trifoli                 9 Bay Shore           5:11.76 
 41        Holly Michelsen               10 Eastport/Sou        5:11.98 
 42        Sabrinna Mena                  9 Sachem East         5:12.04 
 43        Kate Manalastas               10 Smithtown We        5:12.16 
 44        Gianna Rinaldi                11 Commack             5:12.30 
 45        Kaitlyn DeYulio               11 Commack             5:13.09 
 46        Lexi Grassia                  10 Bay Shore           5:14.02 
 47        Makenna Morton                 8 Smithtown Ea        5:14.31 
 48        Anna Murphy                    9 Sachem East         5:14.43 
 49        Sofia Condron                  8 John Glenn          5:14.66 
 50        Savanna Brady                  9 Bayport/Blue        5:14.87 
 51        Megan Kielbasa                10 Riverhead           5:15.12 
 52        Keily Rivas                   11 Huntington          5:15.21 
 53        Margaret McKeever             12 North Babylo        5:15.50 
 54        Ashley Steedman                9 Westhampton         5:16.28 
 55        Jenna Newman                  11 Sayville            5:16.53 
 56        Josie Muratore                 8 Smithtown We        5:16.65 
 57        Aileen Schretzmayer           11 Port Jeffers        5:16.75 
 58        Victoria Grosskopf             9 Ward Melvill        5:16.91 
 59        Michaela Rapisarda            11 Deer Park           5:16.93 
 60        Sabrina Simonetti             11 Bay Shore           5:17.55 
 61        Rose Hayes                     8 Mercy               5:17.64 
 62        Ava Engstrom                   9 East Hampton        5:18.09 
 63        Megan Sigismonti              10 Smithtown Ea        5:18.53 
 64        Ella Rauch                    10 Bellport            5:19.16 
 65        Natalie Haab                  11 West Babylon        5:19.26 
 66        Allison Rinfret               11 Sachem East         5:19.40 
 67        Chelsea Benedict              12 Sachem East         5:19.69 
 68        Ashley Jean-Raymond           12 Copiague            5:19.76 
 69        Fiona McLoughlin              10 Commack             5:20.12 
 70        Julia Aurandt                 12 Bayport/Blue        5:20.14 
 71        Isabella Cottone               9 Connetquot          5:21.44 
 72        Madison Stromski               9 Riverhead           5:21.64 
 73        Ashley Graetzer               11 Sachem North        5:21.93 
 74        Karlie Hill                   11 Eastport/Sou        5:22.46 
 75        Savannah Haushalter            9 Eastport/Sou        5:22.66 
 76        Madison Ciuffetelli           12 Hhh East            5:23.14 
 77        Rebecca Block                 12 Sachem North        5:23.21 
 78        Keda Zepherin                 11 Bay Shore           5:23.29 
 79        Joy Petersen                   8 East Islip          5:23.93 
 80        Clackett Rebecca              10 Hauppauge           5:24.20 
 81        Brianna Christie               9 Bay Shore           5:24.39 
 82        Amanda Kropp                  12 Northport           5:24.40 
 83        Marissa Bunk                  11 Smithtown Ea        5:24.62 
 84        Juliet Felice                  9 Bellport            5:24.66 
 85        Margaret Atwood               12 Sachem East         5:24.87 
 86        Olivia Pizzuto                12 Riverhead           5:25.10 
 87        Veronica Szygalowicz          10 Lindenhurst         5:25.30 
 88        Elena Billings                11 Kings Park          5:25.30 
 89        Caitlin O'Hehir               12 Sachem East         5:25.42 
 90        Allaura Dashnaw               12 Sachem North        5:25.76 
 91        Abby Egan                      9 Kings Park          5:26.09 
 92        Christina Coulton             11 Hampton Bays        5:26.19 
 93        Laryssa Olsen                 11 Riverhead           5:26.81 
 94        Madeline Amberger             10 Connetquot          5:26.89 
 95        Kaleena Guadalupe             10 Deer Park           5:26.96 
 96        Zoe Feigel                     9 Bay Shore           5:27.04 
 97        Emily Thornton                11 Connetquot          5:27.44 
 98        Ellie Downey                   9 West Babylon        5:27.74 
 99        Michelle Gagliardo            11 Southampton         5:27.76 
100        Cassandra Cosma               10 Center Moric        5:27.88 
101        Olivia Hill                   12 Connetquot          5:27.90 
102        Kristen Thomas                12 Islip               5:28.38 
103        Madeline Mastriano            12 Ward Melvill        5:28.41 
104        Jessica Moylan                 9 Smithtown Ea        5:28.43 
105        Samantha Clarke                9 Kings Park          5:29.09 
106        Marina Duszak                 12 Connetquot          5:29.27 
107        Shannon Horan                 11 West Islip          5:29.28 
108        Allison Reid                   8 Northport           5:29.40 
109        Elizabeth Demacopoulos        10 Commack             5:29.64 
110        Serena Tulley                 12 Commack             5:29.88 
111        Helena Roy                     8 Center Moric        5:29.99 
112        Melissa O'Leary               11 Kings Park          5:30.34 
113        Jessica Schaefer              11 Sachem East         5:30.60 
114        Julia Stafford                 9 Ward Melvill        5:30.75 
115        Rebecca Holt                  11 Ward Melvill        5:30.93 
116        Sonia Nelson                  12 Hhh East            5:31.11 
117        Isabella Rogler               10 West Islip          5:31.22 
118        Samantha Marelli               8 Longwood            5:31.47 
119        Sydney Sherbitsky             10 Sachem East         5:31.64 
120        Courtney Muchow                9 William Floy        5:31.80 
121        Victoria McKnight              9 Ward Melvill        5:32.08 
122        Grace Weigele                  9 Walt Whitman        5:32.13 
123        Sara Michelsen                12 Eastport/Sou        5:32.22 
124        Mikayla Woss                  11 West Islip          5:32.26 
125        Kelsey Hill                   10 Commack             5:32.27 
126        Grace Lawlor                  11 Harborfields        5:32.53 
127        Riley Gargan                   7 Bay Shore           5:32.67 
128        Ella Lehmann                   8 Bay Shore           5:33.25 
129        Gabriella Mott                12 Sachem North        5:34.22 
130        Haylie Ferreira               10 Longwood            5:34.45 
131        Giselle Aparicio              11 Deer Park           5:34.49 
132        Lexie Moore                   11 Connetquot          5:34.54 
133        Holly Vion                    12 Ward Melvill        5:34.95 
134        Sara Peterson                 10 Comsewogue          5:35.00 
135        Jennifer Manzanares           12 Rocky Point         5:35.24 
136        Laurel Tammany                 9 Patchogue/Me        5:35.33 
137        Kylie Conroy                   9 Mattituck           5:36.58 
138        Jade Young                    11 Central Isli        5:37.00 
139        Emma Hearns                    9 Commack             5:37.14 
140        Alexa Mosca                   12 Eastport/Sou        5:37.25 
141        Brigid Lipari                 12 Sayville            5:37.81 
142        Melanie Walsh                  9 Connetquot          5:37.91 
143        Jessica Grover                11 Hhh East            5:38.04 
144        Danielle Czarnecki            11 Sachem North        5:38.34 
145        Lexi MacAneney                11 Sachem East         5:38.54 
146        Tatiana LaSalle               11 Commack             5:38.56 
147        Yasmeen Araujo                11 Deer Park           5:38.60 
148        Ruth Gonzalez                  9 Bay Shore           5:38.85 
149        Athena Roopnarine             11 Connetquot          5:38.96 
150        Julia Salatti                  9 Kings Park          5:39.24 
151        Dierdre McBreen               11 Sachem North        5:39.36 
152        Alyssa Cortes                 11 Sachem East         5:39.85 
153        Rachel Heller                 11 Hhh East            5:40.70 
154        Shannon Alptekin               9 Smithtown We        5:40.85 
155        Maya Ammar                     7 Bay Shore           5:41.43 
156        Anna Veintimilla              11 North Babylo        5:41.67 
157        Ellen Maguire                  9 Harborfields        5:43.07 
158        Isabel Cubillo                10 Mount Sinai         5:43.18 
159        Caroline Delacrausaz           7 West Babylon        5:43.75 
160        Jenna Lehman                  11 Kings Park          5:43.86 
161        Nicole Batinsey               12 Sachem North        5:44.36 
162        Anna Donnelly                 12 Bellport            5:44.70 
163        Andrea Martino                11 Connetquot          5:44.74 
164        Lauren Paolucci               12 Sachem East         5:44.94 
165        Charlotte Cardel               8 Southampton         5:45.14 
 
Event 8  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk (80)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Margaret Atwood               12 Sachem East         6:44.05 
  2        Chelsea Benedict              12 Sachem East         6:55.96 
  3        Jessica Grover                11 Hhh East            6:58.94 
  4        Keily Rivas                   11 Huntington          7:11.74 
  5        Katrina Barry                 12 Hhh East            7:25.17 
  6        Serena Roopnarine             11 Connetquot          7:26.21 
  7        Anna Arrigo                   12 Sachem East         7:28.53 
  8        Gia Giudice                   10 Sachem North        7:29.28 
  9        Isabella Rogler               10 West Islip          7:29.61 
 10        Natalie Ehlers                11 Westhampton         7:32.44 
 11        Samantha Piezzo               12 Sachem East         7:34.30 
 12        Nicole Arenth                 12 Huntington          7:34.89 
 13        Hayley DiCarlo                12 Sachem East         7:38.41 
 14        Emily Porti                   10 East Islip          7:43.94 
 15        Nina Schilling                12 Bayport/Blue        7:52.25 
 16        Marissa Sciotto                9 Sachem East         7:53.82 
 17        Kianna Plummer                11 Connetquot          7:56.85 
 18        Daniella Barchi               10 Comsewogue          7:57.18 
 19        Amanda Harnos                 10 Sachem East         7:57.43 
 20        Parker Ahmad                  11 Bay Shore           8:00.52 
 21        Marcela Araujo                10 Sachem East         8:00.54 
 22        Amanda DiDonato               12 Mount Sinai         8:03.07 
 23        Selvi Chhabra                 12 Sachem East         8:03.85 
 24        Grace Pirkl                   12 Bay Shore           8:05.12 
 25        Ariana Shaw                   11 Smithtown Ea        8:07.63 
 26        Amber Scruggs                 11 Deer Park           8:16.04 
 27        Melissa Jones                 11 William Floy        8:16.45 
 28        Emily Flamme                  11 Mount Sinai         8:24.63 
 29        Nicole DeStio                 12 Sachem North        8:26.80 
 30        Ariel Oge                     12 Smithtown We        8:26.98 
 31        Namirah Malik                 12 Sachem East         8:27.17 
 32        Katie Houston                 11 Sachem North        8:29.65 
 33        Stephanie Conway              12 Lindenhurst         8:35.96 
 34        Jocelyn Padilla               11 West Islip          8:36.17 
 35        Samantha Ford                 10 Longwood            8:43.58 
 36        Blair Corrazini               12 Greenport           8:46.01 
 37        Jenna Murphy                  11 Commack             8:49.31 
 38        Lorna Sheppard                10 Smithtown Ea        8:53.08 
 39        Emily Zahralban                9 Bellport            8:53.10 
 40        Morgan Nugent                 11 Deer Park           8:54.13 
 41        Amaria Albrecht               10 Sachem North        8:54.31 
 42        Christina Lane                12 Islip               8:55.18 
 43        Olivia Rokosz                 11 Smithtown Ea        8:57.84 
 44        Catherine Dugan                9 Mount Sinai         9:02.29 
 45        Jayleen Garcia                 9 Copiague            9:02.50 
 46        Ciara Johnson                 11 Hauppauge           9:03.93 
 47        Kate Clayton                  11 Bayport/Blue        9:04.06 
 48        Leslie Torres                 11 West Babylon        9:04.22 
 49        Caroline Miekley              12 Miller Place        9:05.14 
 50        Nadia Trejo                   12 Sachem East         9:05.60 
 51        Alisa York                    10 Longwood            9:07.82 
 52        Lauren Faust                  11 Sachem East         9:08.07 
 53        Daniela Tedoldi               12 Smithtown We        9:10.07 
 54        Kayli Manalo                  12 Sachem East         9:12.85 
 55        Molly Roy                      9 Bay Shore           9:15.51 
 56        Megan Fowkes                  10 East Hampton        9:15.77 
 57        Gabrielle Furci                9 Sachem East         9:18.76 
 58        Danielle Cornetta             10 Sachem East         9:19.78 
 59        Jillian Fallon                11 Kings Park          9:20.34 
 60        Zoe Smidt                      9 Longwood            9:21.94 
 61        Marissa Nunes                 11 Sachem East         9:22.11 
 62        Sydney Furno                  11 Bay Shore           9:22.73 
 63        Amanda Dinan                   9 Kings Park          9:23.54 
 64        Amanda Fisch                   9 Hauppauge           9:23.73 
 65        Shannon McInerney              9 Copiague            9:26.74 
 66        Madison Mattera                9 Deer Park           9:27.04 
 67        Angelina Colon                 9 Sachem East         9:28.52 
 68        Courtney Mule                 12 West Babylon        9:32.50 
 69        Isabella Rosato               11 Connetquot          9:35.05 
 70        Joyce Johnson                  8 Islip               9:35.54 
 71        Sophia Gerace                 12 East Islip          9:37.25 
 72        Victoria Delgado               9 Sachem East         9:37.32 
 73        Torre Parinella                9 Shoreham Wad        9:40.67 
 74        Elaina Rasco                   9 Sachem East         9:43.82 
 75        Jodi Cochrane                 12 Connetquot          9:45.88 
 76        Sarah O'Connor                10 Commack             9:46.21 
 77        Jasmin Ambersley              12 West Babylon        9:46.74 
 78        Melissa Dalton                 9 Kings Park          9:49.56 
 79        Megan Markowski                9 Harborfields        9:53.28 
 80        Emily Ruiz                    10 Longwood            9:57.00 
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump (62)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Alice Chiodo                  12 John Glenn          5-05.00 
  2        Kelsey Shapiro                12 Longwood            5-05.00 
  3        Antoinette Miller             12 William Floy        5-04.00 
  4        Bryanna Holguin               11 Connetquot          5-03.00 
  5        Amarys John                   10 Hauppauge           5-02.00 
  6        Jillian Patterson             12 Miller Place        5-02.00 
  7        Kathleen Kelly                10 Westhampton         5-01.00 
  8        Nigeria Jones                 12 Brentwood           5-01.00 
  9        Rebecca Christie              10 Bay Shore           5-01.00 
 10        Kayleigh Robinson             11 Mount Sinai         5-01.00 
 11        Danielle Zarcone              11 Smithtown We        5-00.00 
 12        Julia Stanger                 12 North Babylo        5-00.00 
 13        Olivia Marshall               10 Ward Melvill        4-11.00 
 14        Jaden O'Brien                 11 Smithtown We        4-11.00 
 15        Jasmine Ahmed                 11 Sachem East         4-11.00 
 16        Ebelyn Harriman               12 Mount Sinai         4-11.00 
 17        Stephanie Tsangaris           12 John Glenn          4-10.00 
 18        Angie Guevara                  9 Miller Place        4-10.00 
 19        Julia Divan                   11 Riverhead           4-10.00 
 20        Hope Cuomo                    12 North Babylo        4-10.00 
 21        Hailey Rhatigan               12 Sachem North        4-08.00 
 22        Melissa Zaleski               11 Islip               4-08.00 
 23        Arden Green                   12 Central Isli        4-08.00 
 24        Riley Nichols                 12 Bayport/Blue        4-08.00 
 25        Arianna Moore                 10 Sachem East         4-08.00 
 26        Lauryn Piccirelli              7 Bay Shore           4-08.00 
 27        Elena Frank                   12 Kings Park          4-08.00 
 28        Mia Grassia                    8 Bay Shore           4-08.00 
 29        Alexandra Trischetti          10 West Babylon        4-08.00 
 30        Olivia DiPalermo              10 Mount Sinai         4-08.00 
 31        Allison D'Angio               10 Ward Melvill        4-08.00 
 32        Caitlin Christie              10 Bay Shore           4-08.00 
 33        Shannon Tucker                11 Harborfields        4-08.00 
 34        Margaret VanLaere             11 Northport           4-08.00 
 35        Elizabeth Adebisi             10 Longwood            4-08.00 
 36        Nadja Ashley                  11 West Babylon        4-08.00 
 37        Taylor Lupis                  11 Eastport/Sou        4-08.00 
 38        Julianna Moses                12 West Islip          4-08.00 
 39        Bridget Ferguson               8 Southampton         4-08.00 
 40        Riley Schultz                 10 Bayport/Blue        4-08.00 
 41        Bailey Drinkwater              8 Longwood            4-08.00 
 42        Falan Boyd                    12 Bay Shore           4-07.00 
 43        Kiley Kaiser                   9 Westhampton         4-07.00 
 44        Sabrina Tobin                 12 Amityville          4-07.00 
 45        Delaney Miller                10 Kings Park          4-06.00 
 46        Katie Houston                 11 Sachem North        4-06.00 
 47        Carllisha Boone                9 Copiague            4-06.00 
 48        Alivia Lawrence               10 Copiague            4-06.00 
 49        Katlynn McGivney              11 Shoreham Wad        4-06.00 
 50        Olivia Krulish                 9 West Babylon        4-06.00 
 51        Alexandria Maniscalco         12 Deer Park           4-06.00 
 52        kayla todd                    11 Lindenhurst         4-06.00 
 53        Marley Montague               11 Hampton Bays        4-06.00 
 54        Caitlin Keghlian              10 Sayville            4-06.00 
 55        Jessica Krewson               11 Eastport/Sou        4-06.00 
 56        Heidi Biedenkapp               9 Port Jeffers        4-06.00 
 57        Sydnie Rohme                  11 Northport           4-06.00 
 58        Cherish Love                  10 North Babylo        4-06.00 
 59        Shannon Tully                 11 Harborfields        4-06.00 
 60        Hannah Naja                    9 Smithtown We        4-06.00 
 61        Heather Dillon                11 Deer Park           4-04.00 
 62        Nicole Arey                   12 Islip               4-04.00 
 
Event 10  Girls Pole Vault (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Violet Drinkwater             11 Longwood           11-03.00 
  2        Sydney Geddes                 12 Longwood           10-00.00 
  3        Alexandria Maniscalco         12 Deer Park           9-06.00 
  4        Marina Skelly                 12 Connetquot          9-06.00 
  5        Bailey Drinkwater              8 Longwood            9-06.00 
  6        Sydnie Mason                  10 Westhampton         9-06.00 
  7        Claire Lenihan                12 Longwood            9-00.00 
  8        Ali Hardie                    11 Connetquot          9-00.00 
  9        Marley Montague               11 Hampton Bays        9-00.00 
 10        Laura Taylor                  11 John Glenn          8-06.00 
 11        Brittney Viera                12 Smithtown We        8-06.00 
 12        Emily Deaugustino             11 Smithtown Ea        8-03.00 
 13        Jodi Cochrane                 12 Connetquot          8-00.00 
 14        Julia Divan                   11 Riverhead           8-00.00 
 15        Emma Claps                    10 Hauppauge           7-06.00 
 16        Theresa Schiavo               10 Hhh West            7-06.00 
 17        Morgan Fritscher              11 Riverhead           7-06.00 
 18        Alexandra McKenzie            12 Huntington          7-06.00 
 19        Abby Larsson                  10 Bayport/Blue        7-00.00 
 20        Arianna Moore                 10 Sachem East         7-00.00 
 
Event 11  Girls Long Jump (123)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Akajia Atkins                 12 Copiague           19-02.00 
  2        Nadja Ashley                  11 West Babylon       18-02.75 
  3        Angelica Arroyo               12 Smithtown We       18-02.00 
  4        Mia Abulencia                 12 Hhh West           17-11.00 
  5        Jade Foster                   11 William Floy       17-10.50 
  6        Arianna Mcleod                11 Longwood           17-10.25 
  7        Maggie Clark                  10 Bayport/Blue       17-05.75 
  8        Alissa Braxton                10 Commack            17-03.50 
  9        Jade Dyer-Kennedy             12 Hauppauge          17-03.00 
 10        Erin McLoughlin                9 Connetquot         17-01.25 
 11        Kianna Hawkins                11 William Floy       16-11.00 
 12        Kelsey Shapiro                12 Longwood           16-08.75 
 13        Antoinette Miller             12 William Floy       16-08.50 
 14        Danielle Dacres               12 Longwood           16-08.50 
 15        Sydnie Rohme                  11 Northport          16-06.75 
 16        Bryanna Holguin               11 Connetquot         16-06.75 
 17        Grace Young                   11 Smithtown Ea       16-06.50 
 18        Cameron Charles               12 North Babylo       16-06.00 
 19        Siara Guevara                 12 Miller Place       16-06.00 
 20        Riley Schultz                 10 Bayport/Blue       16-06.00 
 21        Nigeria Jones                 12 Brentwood          16-03.50 
 22        Allison D'Angio               10 Ward Melvill       16-03.00 
 23        Erica Martinez                12 Bay Shore          16-02.50 
 24        Alexandrea Harriott           12 Central Isli       16-02.00 
 25        Julia Gensler                 11 Bayport/Blue       16-01.50 
 26        Brooke Papele                 11 Sachem East        16-01.25 
 27        Sarah Gunasekera              10 Mount Sinai        16-00.00 
 28        Ariana Malik                  12 Hhh East           15-11.00 
 29        Hannah Harrington             11 Kings Park         15-10.50 
 30        Miasha Pittman                10 Riverhead          15-10.00 
 31        Jaime Gaffga                  12 Mattituck          15-10.00 
 32        Julia Abbate                  11 Hauppauge          15-08.50 
 33        Kiera Hughes                  12 Ward Melvill       15-08.25 
 34        Arianna Chavez                11 North Babylo       15-08.00 
 35        Brianna Zelman                12 Northport          15-07.50 
 36        Francine Leung                11 Stony Brook        15-07.50 
 37        Ali Hardie                    11 Connetquot         15-07.25 
 38        Jillian Patterson             12 Miller Place       15-06.50 
 39        Ejim Nnate                    10 Comsewogue         15-06.00 
 40        Daveyah Williams               9 Copiague           15-06.00 
 41        Stephanie Weiner               7 Central Isli       15-05.75 
 42        Laura Taylor                  11 John Glenn         15-05.50 
 43        Wendi Palacios                 9 Lindenhurst        15-05.25 
 44        dina bartolotta                9 Lindenhurst        15-05.00 
 45        Kayla Berman                  12 Westhampton        15-05.00 
 46        Taylor Lupis                  11 Eastport/Sou       15-05.00 
 47        Sydney Tyler                  10 Bay Shore          15-05.00 
 48        Mia Milton                    11 Eastport/Sou       15-05.00 
 49        Martina Keith                 11 Hhh West           15-05.00 
 50        Kyra Valestrand               12 Bayport/Blue       15-05.00 
 51        Mary Raymond                   9 Bellport           15-05.00 
 52        Kathleen Kelly                10 Westhampton        15-04.50 
 53        Elyjah Kerlegrand             12 Amityville         15-04.00 
 54        Deonna Beard                  11 Brentwood          15-04.00 
 55        Natalie Sancilio              11 Smithtown We       15-04.00 
 56        Violet Drinkwater             11 Longwood           15-03.50 
 57        Emma Kolsch                   12 Mount Sinai        15-03.00 
 58        Lily Johansson                11 Hauppauge          15-03.00 
 59        Emily Zeblisky                12 Northport          15-02.50 
 60        Jessica Sommers               11 Sachem North       15-02.00 
 61        Alexis Green                  11 Longwood           15-01.50 
 62        Savannah McMASTER             12 Smithtown Ea       15-01.00 
 63        Kayla Garcia                   9 Sachem North       15-00.00 
 64        Marissa Cummings              10 Deer Park          14-11.75 
 65        Janelle Foston                10 Connetquot         14-11.50 
 66        Krystian Hobson               12 Amityville         14-11.00 
 67        Victoria Obasa                12 Bay Shore          14-10.75 
 68        Samantha Malfi                12 Northport          14-09.50 
 69        Megan Sulinski                11 Harborfields       14-09.25 
 70        Sabrina Donoghue              10 Comsewogue         14-09.25 
 71        Mariana Montoya Osorno        10 Bay Shore          14-09.00 
 72        Victoria Maffettone           11 Sayville           14-08.75 
 73        Lauren Kane                   12 Sachem East        14-08.25 
 74        Jasmine Ahmed                 11 Sachem East        14-08.00 
 75        Julianna Mercado              11 Sachem East        14-08.00 
 76        Rachel Denzler                11 West Islip         14-07.75 
 77        Ebelyn Harriman               12 Mount Sinai        14-07.75 
 78        Ariel Harris                   9 Mount Sinai        14-07.50 
 79        Trinity Roberts                9 Copiague           14-07.50 
 80        Sally Tietjen                  9 Smithtown We       14-07.00 
 81        Rebecca Diehl                  9 Sayville           14-07.00 
 82        Tamara Washington             10 Copiague           14-07.00 
 83        Sydnie Mason                  10 Westhampton        14-07.00 
 84        Lillie Minskoff               10 East Hampton       14-06.75 
 85        Ashley Bryant                 10 Hhh East           14-06.00 
 86        Sarah DiPrima                 11 East Islip         14-06.00 
 87        Sarah Landman                 10 Comsewogue         14-06.00 
 88        Paige Grill                   11 West Islip         14-06.00 
 89        Sarah Zobrist                 10 Longwood           14-05.00 
 90        Isabella Espinoza              9 East Hampton       14-04.50 
 91        Rachel Reycroft               11 Hampton Bays       14-04.50 
 92        Jaden Catalina                 9 Sayville           14-04.25 
 93        Kerri Thornton                11 Ward Melvill       14-04.00 
 94        Catherine Eng                 11 Smithtown We       14-04.00 
 95        Kerrice Harrison               9 Copiague           14-03.50 
 96        Hope Cuomo                    12 North Babylo       14-03.00 
 97        Nailah Edmead                 11 Deer Park          14-03.00 
 98        Sabrina Tobin                 12 Amityville         14-03.00 
 99        Rachel Goedel                 10 Commack            14-02.75 
100        Danielle Petterson             9 Commack            14-01.75 
101        Madison Melito                 9 Connetquot         14-00.25 
102        Dana Perry                    10 Commack            14-00.25 
103        Sarah Fassino                 11 Hampton Bays       14-00.00 
104        Alexi Braun                   12 Hhh East           13-11.25 
105        Jada Angel                     9 Copiague           13-10.50 
106        Marley Medina                  9 Greenport          13-10.50 
107        Celina Schenk                 11 Connetquot         13-10.50 
108        lily poplawski                12 Lindenhurst        13-10.50 
109        Marina Skelly                 12 Connetquot         13-09.75 
110        Kamryn Maccarello             12 Ward Melvill       13-09.75 
111        Emily Medina                   9 Connetquot         13-09.50 
112        Emma Claps                    10 Hauppauge          13-09.25 
113        Daniela Mondi                 10 Bellport           13-09.00 
114        Olivia Reid                    9 Eastport/Sou       13-08.25 
115        Tasheyana Richards            10 Hhh West           13-08.25 
116        Charlotte Lee                 11 Ward Melvill       13-08.25 
117        Arden Green                   12 Central Isli       13-08.25 
118        Tianni Allen                  11 Deer Park          13-08.00 
119        Emma Rowan                    11 Sachem North       13-08.00 
120        Lizzie Auwaerter              10 Bayport/Blue       13-07.75 
121        Emma Johnsen                  12 Bellport           13-06.50 
122        Amanda Poggioli               10 Deer Park          13-06.00 
123        Sidney Okray                  12 Bayport/Blue       13-06.00 
 
Event 12  Girls Triple Jump (104)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Kaylah Britt                  11 William Floy       38-04.00 
  2        Mia Abulencia                 12 Hhh West           37-11.00 
  3        Jade Dyer-Kennedy             12 Hauppauge          37-03.00 
  4        Sarah Gunasekera              10 Mount Sinai        36-11.25 
  5        Arianna Mcleod                11 Longwood           36-11.25 
  6        Bryanna Holguin               11 Connetquot         36-11.00 
  7        Alissa Braxton                10 Commack            36-10.00 
  8        Grace Young                   11 Smithtown Ea       36-10.00 
  9        Aisha Brown                   12 Islip              36-04.00 
 10        Madison Mulder                12 Smithtown We       34-10.00 
 11        Angelica Arroyo               12 Smithtown We       34-08.25 
 12        Kelsey Shapiro                12 Longwood           34-05.50 
 13        Kathleen Kelly                10 Westhampton        34-03.25 
 14        Abby Larsson                  10 Bayport/Blue       34-02.00 
 15        Nigeria Jones                 12 Brentwood          34-01.50 
 16        Francesca Lilly               11 Shoreham Wad       34-01.00 
 17        Caisey Scarpinella            11 Hauppauge          33-11.50 
 18        Sydney Tyler                  10 Bay Shore          33-11.00 
 19        Cameron Charles               12 North Babylo       33-10.00 
 20        Victoria Obasa                12 Bay Shore          33-10.00 
 21        Maggie Clark                  10 Bayport/Blue       33-09.00 
 22        Alexandrea Harriott           12 Central Isli       33-05.50 
 23        Janelle Foston                10 Connetquot         33-05.50 
 24        Jenna Hoyland                 11 Miller Place       33-04.50 
 25        Victoria Walsh                12 Smithtown Ea       33-02.00 
 26        Julia Gensler                 11 Bayport/Blue       33-01.00 
 27        Ejim Nnate                    10 Comsewogue         32-11.50 
 28        Mackenzie Joseph              11 Huntington         32-10.75 
 29        Kellee Channer                11 North Babylo       32-10.50 
 30        Courtney Nelson               11 Longwood           32-09.50 
 31        Danielle Zarcone              11 Smithtown We       32-09.25 
 32        Elyjah Kerlegrand             12 Amityville         32-06.50 
 33        Bianca Lucas                  12 Mount Sinai        32-04.50 
 34        Victoria Maffettone           11 Sayville           32-04.00 
 35        Annie Song                    11 John Glenn         32-04.00 
 36        Allison D'Angio               10 Ward Melvill       32-03.75 
 37        Sarah Levine                  11 Commack            32-03.50 
 38        Lyndsey Dominique             11 Deer Park          32-01.50 
 39        Lily Hooks                    12 Bayport/Blue       32-01.25 
 40        Jessica Sommers               11 Sachem North       32-00.50 
 41        Kayla O'Connor                 9 Miller Place       31-10.50 
 42        Sarah Zobrist                 10 Longwood           31-09.75 
 43        Sabrina Donoghue              10 Comsewogue         31-08.25 
 44        Megan Sulinski                11 Harborfields       31-07.50 
 45        Kiley Kaiser                   9 Westhampton        31-07.50 
 46        Paige Grill                   11 West Islip         31-05.50 
 47        Lauren Kane                   12 Sachem East        31-04.00 
 48        Serena Tulley                 12 Commack            31-03.50 
 49        Rachel Denzler                11 West Islip         31-02.75 
 50        Sophie Dellacave              11 Huntington         31-02.00 
 51        Alexi Braun                   12 Hhh East           31-00.75 
 52        Ashley Curcio                 11 Northport          31-00.00 
 53        Deonna Beard                  11 Brentwood          30-11.00 
 54        kim watt                      12 Lindenhurst        30-11.00 
 55        Elise Brogan                  12 Eastport/Sou       30-10.00 
 56        Jeilyn Balbuena               11 Sachem East        30-09.50 
 57        Kyra Valestrand               12 Bayport/Blue       30-09.50 
 58        Danielle Ohrtman              11 Shoreham Wad       30-09.25 
 59        Rachel Reycroft               11 Hampton Bays       30-09.00 
 60        Jessica Krewson               11 Eastport/Sou       30-09.00 
 61        Rachel Goedel                 10 Commack            30-08.00 
 62        Erica Martinez                12 Bay Shore          30-07.75 
 63        Mary Raymond                   9 Bellport           30-07.50 
 64        Alexarae Clark                11 Deer Park          30-07.00 
 65        Arianna Chavez                11 North Babylo       30-07.00 
 66        Elena Frank                   12 Kings Park         30-06.00 
 67        Kayla Hawkins                 10 William Floy       30-06.00 
 68        Rebekah Moritz                10 Southampton        30-05.75 
 69        Alivia Lawrence               10 Copiague           30-05.25 
 70        Amber Rochon                  11 Mattituck          30-04.00 
 71        Elizabeth Adebisi             10 Longwood           30-02.00 
 72        Celine Singh                   9 Rocky Point        30-00.00 
 73        Jordan Osler                  10 Mattituck          29-11.50 
 74        Shannon Alptekin               9 Smithtown We       29-11.00 
 75        Emily Persaud                 10 Mount Sinai        29-11.00 
 76        Sarah Fassino                 11 Hampton Bays       29-10.50 
 77        Ella Arancio                   9 Bayport/Blue       29-10.25 
 78        Jada Angel                     9 Copiague           29-09.00 
 79        Sarah Fuoco                   11 Mount Sinai        29-08.00 
 80        Ashley Bryant                 10 Hhh East           29-07.75 
 81        Sydney Geddes                 12 Longwood           29-07.50 
 82        Olivia Amberger                9 Connetquot         29-07.00 
 83        Claire Lenihan                12 Longwood           29-06.50 
 84        Eileen Whelan                 10 Ward Melvill       29-06.25 
 85        Samantha Malfi                12 Northport          29-06.00 
 86        Mariana Montoya Osorno        10 Bay Shore          29-05.00 
 87        lily poplawski                12 Lindenhurst        29-04.00 
 88        Taylor Lupis                  11 Eastport/Sou       29-03.25 
 89        Jenna Tompkins                 9 Commack            29-03.00 
 90        Colette Levine                12 Hampton Bays       29-02.00 
 91        Allison Heft                   9 Smithtown Ea       29-01.75 
 92        Kaleena Guadalupe             10 Deer Park          29-00.00 
 93        Isabella Giacchetto           10 Westhampton        28-10.00 
 94        Phoebe McLendon               12 Connetquot         28-09.50 
 95        Meagan Wong                   10 Kings Park         28-09.50 
 96        Caroline Regan                 9 Ward Melvill       28-09.25 
 97        Christina Molinelli           10 Sachem North       28-08.75 
 98        Mya Darsan                    11 Comsewogue         28-07.50 
 99        Kyla Downey                   12 Sayville           28-07.00 
100        Kimmy Cacace                  11 Smithtown We       28-07.00 
101        Daniela Mondi                 10 Bellport           28-06.50 
102        Brianna Zelman                12 Northport          28-05.25 
103        Phoebe Bergson                 9 Ward Melvill       28-04.00 
104        Maegan Mangrubang             12 Center Moric       28-00.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Shot Put (132)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Ashley Walsh                  12 Bayport/Blue       41-01.25 
  2        Lynne Gbadamosi               12 Deer Park          39-05.50 
  3        Kyria Moore                   12 Copiague           38-10.50 
  4        Molly Kearns                  12 Sachem North       38-08.25 
  5        Imoniri Aghomon               12 Bay Shore          36-10.25 
  6        Isabella Alloco               12 Northport          36-06.50 
  7        Caitlin Christie              10 Bay Shore          35-04.50 
  8        Nadia Paul                    12 Longwood           34-10.25 
  9        Megan Wood                    10 Ward Melvill       34-05.50 
 10        Kaitlin Yurick                11 Smithtown Ea       34-02.75 
 11        Michaela Parker               12 Sachem East        34-01.00 
 12        Marissa Stravino              11 Northport          34-00.00 
 13        Jenn Smith                    12 Bayport/Blue       33-10.75 
 14        Christina Artusa              12 Sachem East        33-01.00 
 15        Aliya Martin                  12 Sachem East        33-00.25 
 16        Olivia Blas                    9 Connetquot         33-00.00 
 17        Temi Oshikonlu                11 Deer Park          33-00.00 
 18        Fiona Edwards-Smith           12 Islip              32-04.00 
 19        Skyye Alexander               12 Brentwood          32-02.00 
 20        Imonie Woody                  12 Longwood           32-01.75 
 21        Anastasia Richards            10 Mount Sinai        31-11.00 
 22        Nephar Durand                 11 Huntington         31-08.25 
 23        Leilani Sandino               12 Islip              31-04.50 
 24        Abigail Bandl                 12 Sachem North       30-11.75 
 25        Colette Levine                12 Hampton Bays       30-11.00 
 26        Joyce Pluviose                12 Hhh West           30-11.00 
 27        Jessica Churpita              12 East Islip         30-09.75 
 28        Tishawn Figaro                10 Smithtown Ea       30-09.75 
 29        Emalie Pennant                11 Hauppauge          30-08.50 
 30        Karlee Ibanez                 12 Sayville           30-08.25 
 31        Rachel Goedel                 10 Commack            30-08.00 
 32        Nina Senn                     12 East Islip         30-07.50 
 33        Ashley Mooring                12 Rocky Point        30-05.00 
 34        Octavia Duvigneaud            10 Central Isli       29-10.50 
 35        Rosenina Oscar                10 Deer Park          29-08.00 
 36        Gabraiyle Blom                10 Riverhead          29-06.75 
 37        Brianna Duswalt               11 John Glenn         29-03.00 
 38        Buse Duyku                    12 East Islip         29-02.50 
 39        Sara Felipe                   11 Deer Park          29-00.75 
 40        Ryleigh Pafitis                9 William Floy       28-10.25 
 41        Morgan Keuler                 10 Deer Park          28-10.00 
 42        ToniAnn McNerney              10 Sachem East        28-08.00 
 43        Kiara Starling                12 Hhh West           28-08.00 
 44        Tassyana Blake                10 Deer Park          28-08.00 
 45        Farah Kuchcicki               10 Sachem East        28-07.00 
 46        Sydnie Rohme                  11 Northport          28-06.00 
 47        Rebecca Thevenin              11 North Babylo       28-05.00 
 48        Jenna Yabroudy                11 Huntington         28-03.00 
 49        Madison Dailey                11 Connetquot         28-00.50 
 50        Reagan Stanley                10 Smithtown Ea       28-00.00 
 51        Kaitlyn Westerdale            12 Sachem East        28-00.00 
 52        Alexa Liles                   11 West Babylon       27-10.00 
 53        Jaimee Starzee                 9 West Babylon       27-09.50 
 54        Kasey Evans                   11 Longwood           27-07.00 
 55        Kaiya Fragala                 10 Sachem East        27-05.25 
 56        Emma Longboat                  9 Shoreham Wad       27-05.25 
 57        Bella Edge                    12 Kings Park         27-05.00 
 58        Lindsay Siefert               12 West Babylon       27-04.00 
 59        Jaliyah Vorbe                 10 Brentwood          27-04.00 
 60        Rachel Orellana               12 Sachem East        27-03.00 
 61        Emily Siefert                 12 West Babylon       27-02.00 
 62        Alisha Antoine                12 Deer Park          27-02.00 
 63        Alexis Jahn                   12 Rocky Point        27-01.00 
 64        Hijab Nasir                   11 North Babylo       27-01.00 
 65        Mardnie Mentor                12 Huntington         27-01.00 
 66        Ashleigh Tortorice            12 West Babylon       27-00.50 
 67        Aleeyah George                10 Riverhead          27-00.00 
 68        Brittany Becker               12 Mount Sinai        26-10.50 
 69        rebecca clairvoyent           11 Lindenhurst        26-10.00 
 70        Christelle Jeanty             11 Brentwood          26-10.00 
 71        Marissa Scimeca               10 Sachem East        26-09.75 
 72        Kay Metcalf                   12 Rocky Point        26-09.50 
 73        Sophia Sirico                 10 Islip              26-09.25 
 74        Marissa Laterra               11 Bayport/Blue       26-08.50 
 75        Hannah Crump                  11 Riverhead          26-08.00 
 76        Kimberly Dean                 11 Bellport           26-07.00 
 77        Lauren Kelly                  11 Smithtown Ea       26-07.00 
 78        Madison Baudille              10 Babylon            26-06.00 
 79        Cloe Smith                    10 William Floy       26-06.00 
 80        Regan Mays                    10 Deer Park          26-05.75 
 81        Katelyn Eames                 12 Bayport/Blue       26-05.50 
 82        Kerri Thornton                11 Ward Melvill       26-05.00 
 83        Autumn Chapman                10 Central Isli       26-03.50 
 84        Caitlin Derway                12 Kings Park         26-03.50 
 85        Delaney Rohme                 10 Bayport/Blue       26-03.25 
 86        Serena Rojas                  12 Ward Melvill       26-03.00 
 87        Julia O'Neill                 11 Connetquot         26-03.00 
 88        Isabella Belliose              9 Smithtown We       26-02.50 
 89        Amanda Bishop                 10 Smithtown Ea       26-00.00 
 90        April Sexton                  10 Bay Shore          25-11.50 
 91        Lauren LaMantia               12 Commack            25-11.00 
 92        Kiersten Johansson             9 Smithtown We       25-10.50 
 93        Kali Jung                     11 Smithtown Ea       25-10.00 
 94        Jada Smith                    11 Deer Park          25-10.00 
 95        Ilana Parris                  10 Hhh East           25-10.00 
 96        Kayla Daneau                  11 Smithtown Ea       25-09.00 
 97        Tatiana Leftenant             10 Copiague           25-08.50 
 98        Alexa Berry                   10 Commack            25-08.50 
 99        Gabrielle Horton              12 West Babylon       25-08.00 
100        Sarina Singh                  12 Hhh West           25-07.50 
101        Jazlyn Harris                 12 Bay Shore          25-07.25 
102        Christy Mejia Pena             9 Walt Whitman       25-07.00 
103        Arzu Duman                    10 Kings Park         25-07.00 
104        Tami Oshikonlu                 9 Deer Park          25-06.00 
105        Morgan McLean                 11 Riverhead          25-05.75 
106        Chyna Frank                   11 Bay Shore          25-05.00 
107        Hope Cuomo                    12 North Babylo       25-05.00 
108        Maria Duran Monge             11 Eastport/Sou       25-05.00 
109        Emily Hughes                  11 Comsewogue         25-04.75 
110        Jazmine Cuffie                10 Bay Shore          25-04.00 
111        Destiny Wilkens               11 Bayport/Blue       25-03.50 
112        Jada Bramer                   12 Rocky Point        25-03.50 
113        Ebelyn Harriman               12 Mount Sinai        25-02.50 
114        Gabriella Hernandez           10 Central Isli       25-02.25 
115        Hannah Naja                    9 Smithtown We       25-01.25 
116        Samantha Nosenchuk            11 Comsewogue         25-01.00 
117        Jasmine Bonaparte             10 Bay Shore          24-10.50 
118        Nica Perrino                  10 Rocky Point        24-10.00 
119        Ericka Craig                  10 Sachem East        24-10.00 
120        Bianca Lucas                  12 Mount Sinai        24-10.00 
121        Joanie Petruzzi               11 Sachem North       24-08.50 
122        Atiya Brown                   11 North Babylo       24-07.25 
123        Maria Hoover                  10 Commack            24-07.00 
124        Emily Gross                   11 Eastport/Sou       24-06.75 
125        Kimberley Pettersen           10 Connetquot         24-06.75 
126        Monique Fletcher              11 Brentwood          24-04.00 
127        Ashley Robinson               10 Kings Park         24-03.00 
128        Melissa Evrensel              12 Smithtown We       24-02.50 
129        Ny'Ahjah Fuentes              12 Bay Shore          24-02.50 
130        Margaret Ardizzone            12 Sachem East        24-00.00 
131        Rebecca Geneus                11 Walt Whitman       24-00.00 
132        Jasmine Jones                 10 Sachem North       24-00.00 
 
Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (54)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  William Floyd  'A'                                   1:41.49 
  2  Brentwood  'A'                                       1:43.08 
  3  Hhh West  'A'                                        1:46.16 
  4  Connetquot  'A'                                      1:46.70 
  5  Ward Melville  'A'                                   1:47.77 
  6  Sachem East  'A'                                     1:48.27 
  7  Hhh East  'A'                                        1:48.76 
  8  North Babylon  'A'                                   1:48.82 
  9  Westhampton Beach  'B'                               1:48.90 
 10  Hauppauge  'A'                                       1:49.70 
 11  Longwood  'A'                                        1:49.76 
 12  Bay Shore  'A'                                       1:49.77 
 13  Central Islip  'A'                                   1:50.17 
 14  Miller Place  'A'                                    1:50.42 
 15  Riverhead  'A'                                       1:50.80 
 16  Amityville  'A'                                      1:50.92 
 17  Sachem East  'B'                                     1:51.28 
 18  West Babylon  'A'                                    1:51.81 
 19  Sachem East  'C'                                     1:52.09 
 20  Mattituck  'A'                                       1:52.93 
 21  Copiague  'A'                                        1:53.49 
 22  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               1:54.01 
 23  John Glenn  'A'                                      1:54.22 
 24  Commack  'A'                                         1:54.27 
 25  Huntington  'A'                                      1:54.69 
 26  Smithtown East  'A'                                  1:54.75 
 27  Sachem North  'A'                                    1:54.84 
 28  Smithtown West  'A'                                  1:54.99 
 29  Miller Place  'B'                                    1:55.25 
 30  Kings Park  'A'                                      1:55.59 
 31  Northport  'A'                                       1:55.70 
 32  Comsewogue  'A'                                      1:55.91 
 33  Brentwood  'B'                                       1:55.92 
 34  Bayport/Bluepoint  'B'                               1:56.07 
 35  Mercy  'A'                                           1:56.18 
 36  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     1:56.40 
 37  Sachem East  'D'                                     1:56.48 
 38  West Islip  'A'                                      1:56.52 
 39  West Babylon  'B'                                    1:56.55 
 40  Sayville  'A'                                        1:56.62 
 41  Miller Place  'C'                                    1:56.67 
 42  Port Jefferson  'A'                                  1:56.74 
 43  Patchogue/Medford  'A'                               1:56.95 
 44  Smithtown West  'B'                                  1:57.57 
 45  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              1:57.59 
 46  Deer Park  'A'                                       1:57.62 
 47  Commack  'B'                                         1:57.71 
 48  Southampton  'A'                                     1:57.71 
 49  Hampton Bays  'A'                                    1:58.08 
 50  Commack  'C'                                         1:58.86 
 51  Walt Whitman  'A'                                    1:59.00 
 52  Bellport  'A'                                        1:59.04 
 53  Islip  'A'                                           1:59.15 
 54  Greenport  'A'                                       2:00.14 
 
Event 15  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (43)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ward Melville  'A'                                   3:56.52 
  2  Westhampton Beach  'B'                               3:58.02 
  3  Westhampton Beach  'C'                               4:01.22 
  4  West Babylon  'A'                                    4:01.64 
  5  Sachem East  'A'                                     4:01.87 
  6  Sachem East  'B'                                     4:03.96 
  7  Sachem East  'C'                                     4:06.11 
  8  Brentwood  'A'                                       4:06.56 
  9  Sachem East  'D'                                     4:10.20 
 10  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               4:10.48 
 11  Longwood  'A'                                        4:10.76 
 12  Miller Place  'A'                                    4:11.05 
 13  Sachem East  'E'                                     4:11.29 
 14  Smithtown West  'A'                                  4:11.82 
 15  Bay Shore  'A'                                       4:12.32 
 16  Comsewogue  'A'                                      4:17.09 
 17  Commack  'A'                                         4:17.48 
 18  Northport  'A'                                       4:17.74 
 19  Riverhead  'A'                                       4:18.47 
 20  Smithtown East  'A'                                  4:18.64 
 21  Connetquot  'A'                                      4:19.05 
 22  Middle Country  'A'                                  4:19.73 
 23  Hhh West  'A'                                        4:20.40 
 24  West Islip  'A'                                      4:20.64 
 25  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     4:21.12 
 26  Sayville  'A'                                        4:21.94 
 27  Sachem North  'A'                                    4:22.70 
 28  East Islip  'A'                                      4:22.92 
 29  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                           4:23.14 
 30  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               4:23.42 
 31  Copiague  'A'                                        4:23.73 
 32  North Babylon  'A'                                   4:25.29 
 33  Central Islip  'A'                                   4:26.04 
 34  Deer Park  'A'                                       4:26.23 
 35  Hauppauge  'A'                                       4:27.65 
 36  Huntington  'A'                                      4:29.20 
 37  Ward Melville  'B'                                   4:29.85 
 38  Hhh East  'A'                                        4:29.88 
 39  Kings Park  'A'                                      4:31.84 
 40  Miller Place  'B'                                    4:32.05 
 41  John Glenn  'A'                                      4:32.66 
 42  Bayport/Bluepoint  'B'                               4:33.03 
 43  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              4:33.71 
 
Event 16  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (41)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ward Melville  'A'                                   9:16.65 
  2  Sachem East  'A'                                     9:17.05 
  3  Bay Shore  'A'                                       9:33.30 
  4  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                           9:50.10 
  5  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     9:52.57 
  6  Sachem East  'B'                                     9:53.06 
  7  Sachem East  'C'                                     9:54.43 
  8  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              9:59.69 
  9  West Babylon  'A'                                   10:05.43 
 10  Sachem North  'A'                                   10:05.99 
 11  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                              10:06.84 
 12  Riverhead  'A'                                      10:07.63 
 13  Smithtown East  'A'                                 10:08.69 
 14  Sachem East  'D'                                    10:09.68 
 15  Deer Park  'A'                                      10:14.71 
 16  Huntington  'A'                                     10:15.89 
 17  Shoreham Wading River  'B'                          10:17.91 
 18  Connetquot  'A'                                     10:18.60 
 19  Brentwood  'A'                                      10:19.49 
 20  Comsewogue  'A'                                     10:20.44 
 21  Hauppauge  'A'                                      10:20.56 
 22  Miller Place  'A'                                   10:22.23 
 23  Commack  'A'                                        10:27.00 
 24  Harborfields  'A'                                   10:27.74 
 25  Bayport/Bluepoint  'B'                              10:29.35 
 26  Westhampton Beach  'B'                              10:31.00 
 27  Sachem East  'E'                                    10:31.08 
 28  Smithtown West  'A'                                 10:34.22 
 29  Longwood  'A'                                       10:35.00 
 30  Bellport  'A'                                       10:36.80 
 31  Northport  'A'                                      10:42.40 
 32  Ward Melville  'B'                                  10:42.50 
 33  Bellport  'B'                                       10:43.54 
 34  Westhampton Beach  'A'                              10:44.24 
 35  West Islip  'A'                                     10:44.79 
 36  Southampton  'A'                                    10:45.81 
 37  John Glenn  'A'                                     10:47.78 
 38  Hampton Bays  'A'                                   10:49.13 
 39  West Babylon  'B'                                   10:58.70 
 40  Kings Park  'A'                                     10:58.99 
 41  Walt Whitman  'A'                                   10:59.00 
 
Event 17  Girls 1 Mile Run (28)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Katherine Lee                 12 Shoreham Wad        4:52.98 
  2        Catherine Farrell             11 Smithtown Ea        5:10.88 
  3        Roshni Singh                  10 Bay Shore           5:10.89 
  4        Melissa Merone                10 Sachem East         5:11.91 
  5        Lindsey Dodenhoff             11 Sachem East         5:12.98 
  6        Jordyn McDonnell              11 Sachem North        5:14.93 
  7        Rachel Ruggiero               12 Sachem East         5:16.80 
  8        Josephine Critchley            9 West Babylon        5:18.25 
  9        Molly Ramirez                 10 Sachem North        5:21.48 
 10        Christina Yakaboski           10 Riverhead           5:22.68 
 11        Klaire Klemens                12 West Islip          5:26.48 
 12        Nicole Abbondandelo           12 Huntington          5:30.94 
 13        Sarah Wilkinson               12 Smithtown We        5:30.97 
 14        Kate Cochran                  11 Ward Melvill        5:33.91 
 15        Sabrinna Mena                  9 Sachem East         5:36.90 
 16        Lexi Grassia                  10 Bay Shore           5:39.04 
 17        Anna Pirkl                    12 Bay Shore           5:39.31 
 18        Makenna Morton                 8 Smithtown Ea        5:39.35 
 19        Anna Murphy                    9 Sachem East         5:39.48 
 20        Sandra Vivar                  12 William Floy        5:40.00 
 21        Kate Manalastas               10 Smithtown We        5:41.37 
 22        Josie Muratore                 8 Smithtown We        5:41.88 
 23        Sabrina Simonetti             11 Bay Shore           5:42.85 
 24        Megan Sigismonti              10 Smithtown Ea        5:43.91 
 25        Kaleena Guadalupe             10 Deer Park           5:44.27 
 26        Natalie Haab                  11 West Babylon        5:44.70 
 27        Allison Rinfret               11 Sachem East         5:44.85 
 28        Catherine Surian              11 Bay Shore           5:44.86 
 
Event 18  Girls 2 Mile Run (9)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Lindsey Dodenhoff             11 Sachem East        11:13.86 
  2        Sarah Connelly                10 Mount Sinai        11:29.43 
  3        Emily Ginty                   10 Smithtown Ea       11:31.06 
  4        Catherine Farrell             11 Smithtown Ea       11:32.35 
  5        Rachel Ruggiero               12 Sachem East        11:32.58 
  6        Melissa Merone                10 Sachem East        11:32.60 
  7        Noreen Guilfoyle              12 Mount Sinai        11:33.50 
  8        Josephine Critchley            9 West Babylon       11:34.92 
  9        Ashley Steedman                9 Westhampton        12:23.21 
 
Event 19  Girls Weight Throw (28)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Imoniri Aghomon               12 Bay Shore          48-11.50 
  2        Isabella Allocco              12 Northport          43-08.25 
  3        Ashley Walsh                  12 Bayport/Blue       43-06.25 
  4        Kyria Moore                   12 Copiague           41-11.50 
  5        Julia Gensler                 11 Bayport/Blue       39-00.75 
  6        Christina Artusa              12 Sachem East        38-03.75 
  7        Isabella Alloco               12 Northport          37-06.75 
  8        Molly Kearns                  12 Sachem North       35-10.75 
  9        Nadia Paul                    12 Longwood           35-01.50 
 10        Aliya Martin                  12 Sachem East        33-06.25 
 11        Lynne Gbadamosi               12 Deer Park          32-00.50 
 12        Fiona Edwards-Smith           12 Islip              31-01.50 
 13        Joyce Pluviose                12 Hhh West           31-00.25 
 14        Abigail Bandl                 12 Sachem North       30-09.50 
 15        Nephar Durand                 11 Huntington         30-01.25 
 16        Mardnie Mentor                12 Huntington         28-07.50 
 17        Leilani Sandino               12 Islip              26-07.50 
 18        Jenna Yabroudy                11 Huntington         26-04.00 
 19        Imonie Woody                  12 Longwood           26-02.75 
 20        Erin Colgan                   10 Sachem North       26-01.00 
 21        Megan Wood                    10 Ward Melvill       25-10.50 
 22        Gwynnevere Foss               10 Longwood           25-05.75 
 23        Kasey Evans                   11 Longwood           24-07.25 
 24        Gianna Morales                12 Longwood           23-08.50 
 25        Marissa Scimeca               10 Sachem East        23-05.75 
 26        Maria Hoover                  10 Commack            23-03.25 
 27        Serena Rojas                  12 Ward Melvill       22-00.75 
 28        Alexa Berry                   10 Commack            21-09.00