Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Boys Section XI Best of Season - 3/27/2017                   
                                    Suffolk                                    
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles (95) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Amityville
  1        Alijah Benymon                12 Amityville             7.92 
  2        Brandon Gilpin                12 Amityville             8.19 
  3        Kyle Hobson                   12 Amityville             8.44 
Babylon
  1        Ethan Barker                  12 Babylon                8.78 
  2        Vladislav Cullinane           11 Babylon                9.50 
Bay Shore
  1        Chadley Louis                 11 Bay Shore              9.05 
  2        Tim Roberts                   11 Bay Shore              9.05 
  3        Zaire Brooks                  11 Bay Shore              9.44 
  4        Gerardo Garcia                10 Bay Shore              9.75 
Bayport/Bluepoint
  1        Ethan Trotta                   9 Bayport/Blue           9.47 
  2        Connor Joseph                  9 Bayport/Blue           9.83 
  3        Jake Giannico                 11 Bayport/Blue           9.86 
  4        Josh Lurie                    12 Bayport/Blue           9.93 
Bellport
  1        Josiah Igwe                   10 Bellport               9.24 
Brentwood
  1        Jeremy Anderson               12 Brentwood              9.52 
  2        Frank Grey                    10 Brentwood              9.75 
Central Islip
  1        Leandro Garcia                12 Central Isli           8.64 
  2        Samuel Amaya                  12 Central Isli           9.10 
  3        Alexander Bernal              12 Central Isli           9.69 
Commack
  1        Martin Azelrod                12 Commack                8.50 
  2        Patrick McNelis               10 Commack                8.81 
  3        Jon Iacovelli                  9 Commack                9.50 
Comsewogue
  1        Travis Colon                  10 Comsewogue             8.48 
  2        Fernando Toledo               10 Comsewogue             9.27 
  3        Kieran Pagano                 10 Comsewogue             9.99 
Connetquot
  1        Christian Forletta            12 Connetquot             7.81 
  2        Phil Hetzer                   12 Connetquot             8.81 
Copiague
  1        Edgar Tineo                   10 Copiague               9.37 
  2        Joe Gomez                     11 Copiague               9.86 
Deer Park
  1        Elijah Zaccheo                12 Deer Park              8.57 
East Hampton
  1        Matthew Maya                  10 East Hampton           9.59 
East Islip
  1        James Norrby                   9 East Islip             9.19 
Eastport/SouthMano
  1        Nicholas Grosskopf            10 Eastport/Sou           8.60 
  2        Evan Dalton                   10 Eastport/Sou           8.92 
Hampton Bays
  1        Jesse Haynes                  12 Hampton Bays           8.97 
Hauppauge
  1        Yurik McCray                  11 Hauppauge              8.44 
HHH East
  1        Daniel Siegel                 12 Hhh East               8.39 
  2        Jeremy Cruz                   10 Hhh East               8.88 
  3        James Duffy                   10 Hhh East               9.26 
  4        Nicholas Raptis               10 Hhh East               9.92 
HHH West
  1        Tunde Alaketu                 12 Hhh West               7.84 
  2        Miles Ryan                    11 Hhh West               8.37 
  3        Omar Smith                    11 Hhh West               9.07 
Huntington
  1        Brian Pierre                  11 Huntington             8.40 
  2        Jaylen Bush                    9 Huntington             8.93 
Islip
  1        Kenny Ortega                  12 Islip                  8.27 
  2        John Esposito                 10 Islip                  9.33 
John Glenn
  1        Zachary Stickelman            10 John Glenn             8.94 
Kings Park
  1        Kyle Meyer                    12 Kings Park             8.04 
  2        Carson Vulpis                 12 Kings Park             9.89 
  3        Dominic Ciminio                9 Kings Park             9.93 
Lindenhurst
  1        Michael Micara                10 Lindenhurst            8.98 
Longwood
  1        Jaheim Dotson                 10 Longwood               7.92 
  2        Garrett Watkins               11 Longwood               8.44 
  3        Timothy Rhoden                11 Longwood               8.62 
  4        Jaden Mann                    11 Longwood               8.91 
Miller Place
  1        James Samonas                 12 Miller Place           8.97 
  2        Joe Stocken                   12 Miller Place           9.00 
Mount Sinai
  1        Kenneth Wei                   10 Mount Sinai            8.12 
  2        Justin Wei                     9 Mount Sinai            8.81 
  3        Shane Bombace                 10 Mount Sinai            8.88 
North Babylon
  1        Jaelyn Logan                  12 North Babylo           8.10 
  2        Ryan Parker                   11 North Babylo           8.71 
Northport
  1        Mike Harvey                   12 Northport              8.17 
Port Jefferson
  1        Matthew Lennon                11 Port Jeffers           8.68 
  2        Liam McSweeney                11 Port Jeffers           9.70 
Riverhead
  1        Alex Buczynski                12 Riverhead              9.12 
  2        Sean Allen                    10 Riverhead              9.78 
Sachem East
  1        Zachary Hughes                12 Sachem East            8.54 
  2        Juan Amaya                    11 Sachem East            9.14 
  3        Randy Vargas                  11 Sachem East            9.35 
Sachem North
  1        Liam Donahue                  12 Sachem North           8.65 
Sayville
  1        Conor Davis                   12 Sayville               8.62 
Shoreham Wading River
  1        Sebastian Rodriguez           12 Shoreham Wad           8.45 
Smithtown East
  1        Daniel Claxton                12 Smithtown Ea           8.40 
  2        Reese Lebit                   12 Smithtown Ea           8.78 
  3        Elias Yacoub                  12 Smithtown Ea           9.00 
  4        Justin Carroll                 9 Smithtown Ea           9.13 
Smithtown West
  1        James Moran                   12 Smithtown We           8.29 
  2        Cooper Schiavo                12 Smithtown We           8.60 
  3        Scott Dinger                  12 Smithtown We           8.73 
  4        Robert Montoni                12 Smithtown We           8.99 
  5        Brendan Van Nostrand          12 Smithtown We           9.67 
Walt Whitman
  1        John Poplawski                10 Walt Whitman           8.83 
  2        Jon Eichner                   12 Walt Whitman           9.29 
Ward Melville
  1        Reynaldo Rosefort             12 Ward Melvill           8.75 
West Babylon
  1        Allan Mackay                  11 West Babylon           8.22 
  2        Lucas Greengold                9 West Babylon           9.96 
West Islip
  1        Andrew Lauriguet              12 West Islip             7.57 
  2        Matt Monaghan                 12 West Islip             8.69 
  3        Kevin Cassidy                 11 West Islip             9.29 
  4        Liam Gallagher                11 West Islip             9.54 
Westhampton Beach
  1        Jack Meigel                    9 Westhampton            9.66 
William Floyd
  1        Rolando Banks                 10 William Floy           8.36 
  2        Jesse Williams                 9 William Floy           9.88 
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run (76) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Bay Shore
  1        Dan O'Donovan                 11 Bay Shore          10:06.60 
Bayport/Bluepoint
  1        Steven Beyer                  12 Bayport/Blue       10:02.06 
Bellport
  1        Thomas Brock                  11 Bellport            9:59.48 
  2        Matthew Sabolenko             10 Bellport           10:32.30 
  3        Micheal Foley                 10 Bellport           10:33.16 
  4        Tyler Zapata                  10 Bellport           10:42.19 
  5        Matthew Krompier              12 Bellport           10:47.23 
Brentwood
  1        Madiimayamou Dansoko          11 Brentwood          10:36.94 
  2        Franklin Bauctista            11 Brentwood          10:56.84 
Commack
  1        Brendan Zeng                  11 Commack             9:52.35 
  2        Dan Czop                      10 Commack            10:11.66 
  3        Jamison Homatos               10 Commack            10:21.02 
  4        Joe Christian                 11 Commack            10:44.00 
Connetquot
  1        Kelby Bishop                   9 Connetquot         10:38.65 
East Hampton
  1        Ryan Fowkes                   10 East Hampton       10:35.82 
  2        Emilo Espinoza                11 East Hampton       10:52.66 
East Islip
  1        Ammar Chishti                 12 East Islip         10:22.85 
Eastport/SouthMano
  1        Thomas Cassar                 10 Eastport/Sou       10:16.64 
  2        Samuel Havens                 12 Eastport/Sou       10:24.09 
  3        Nicholas Boncore              10 Eastport/Sou       10:39.01 
  4        Michael Silveri                8 Eastport/Sou       10:40.67 
Harborfields
  1        matthew katz                  12 Harborfields        9:54.01 
  2        jimmy desantis                11 Harborfields       10:21.15 
  3        alex martin                   12 Harborfields       10:30.53 
HHH East
  1        Richard Pleasants             10 Hhh East           10:12.49 
Kings Park
  1        Doug Mullen                   12 Kings Park         10:07.43 
  2        Luke Neilson                  10 Kings Park         10:46.69 
Mattituck
  1        Christian Demchak             10 Mattituck          10:43.86 
Mount Sinai
  1        Sean Higgins                  10 Mount Sinai        10:50.71 
Northport
  1        Isaiah Claiborne              11 Northport           9:28.57 
  2        Evan Atherton                 12 Northport           9:53.76 
  3        Dan O'Connor                  11 Northport           9:58.52 
  4        Elijah Claiborne              11 Northport          10:06.36 
  5        Thomas Fodor                   9 Northport          10:06.92 
  6        Sean Ryan                     10 Northport          10:07.17 
Patchogue/Medford
  1        Carlos Santos                 11 Patchogue/Me        9:48.95 
Port Jefferson
  1        Sam Walker                    11 Port Jeffers        9:58.80 
Riverhead
  1        Ryan Carrick                  10 Riverhead          10:35.35 
Sachem East
  1        Brandon Geurrera              12 Sachem East         9:54.82 
  2        Justin Allone                 11 Sachem East         9:59.74 
  3        Christian Berberich            9 Sachem East        10:30.22 
Sachem North
  1        Jonathan Lauer                12 Sachem North        9:25.78 
  2        Christopher Tibbetts          12 Sachem North        9:54.70 
  3        Jack McGlinchey               12 Sachem North       10:03.46 
  4        Vidit Parikh                  10 Sachem North       10:13.08 
  5        Vincent Tripi                 10 Sachem North       10:14.64 
  6        Kyle Heihs                    12 Sachem North       10:21.26 
  7        Josh Prentice                 12 Sachem North       10:22.83 
  8        Nicholas Ambrosino            10 Sachem North       10:59.58 
Sayville
  1        Douglas Read                  11 Sayville           10:33.94 
  2        Luke Hession                  12 Sayville           10:38.09 
  3        Donald Schweikert             10 Sayville           10:48.60 
  4        Christian Keghlian            11 Sayville           10:52.38 
Shoreham Wading River
  1        Adam Zelin                     9 Shoreham Wad       10:51.84 
Smithtown East
  1        Marius Sidlauskas             12 Smithtown Ea        9:56.43 
  2        Kevin Cawley                  10 Smithtown Ea       10:03.06 
  3        Matthew Blauvelt              12 Smithtown Ea       10:09.56 
  4        Alex Martin                   11 Smithtown Ea       10:30.99 
Smithtown West
  1        Michael Grabowski             12 Smithtown We        9:24.48 
  2        Nicholas Cipolla              11 Smithtown We        9:47.55 
  3        Nicholas DeFelice             10 Smithtown We        9:57.53 
Southampton
  1        Gustavo Morastitla            11 Southampton        10:09.02 
Walt Whitman
  1        Sean Smyth                    11 Walt Whitman       10:04.49 
  2        Joe Mendoza                   12 Walt Whitman       10:08.04 
  3        Raj Shah                      10 Walt Whitman       10:51.96 
Ward Melville
  1        Matthew Viscosi               12 Ward Melvill        9:46.64 
  2        Jake Gazura                   10 Ward Melvill       10:09.25 
  3        Chris Nienburg                10 Ward Melvill       10:13.69 
  4        Connor Riley                  11 Ward Melvill       10:22.83 
  5        Ryan Mecca                     9 Ward Melvill       10:26.17 
West Babylon
  1        Connor Acosta                 11 West Babylon       10:57.33 
West Islip
  1        Andrew Paules                  9 West Islip         10:24.41 
  2        Nicholas Mangiamele           10 West Islip         10:40.32 
  3        Kyle Thompson                 12 West Islip         10:45.93 
  4        Peter DeMicco                 11 West Islip         10:48.59 
Westhampton Beach
  1        Jack Ryan                     12 Westhampton         9:40.54 
 
Event 3  Boys 55 Meter Dash (106) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Amityville
  1        Terrance Hinds                12 Amityville             6.55 
  2        Kerron Gonzales               12 Amityville             6.57 
  3        Emmanuel Oguntoye             12 Amityville             6.69 
  4        jowell Dixon                  12 Amityville             6.74 
  5        Kalvin O'Neal                 12 Amityville             6.83 
  6        Deonte Palmer                 11 Amityville             7.01 
  7        Brandon Gilpin                12 Amityville             7.01 
  8        Gabriel Jean-Bart             10 Amityville             7.24 
Babylon
  1        Scott Sasso                   12 Babylon                6.97 
  2        Evan Parise                    9 Babylon                6.99 
Bay Shore
  1        Anthony James                 11 Bay Shore              6.64 
  2        Oliver Hendricks              12 Bay Shore              6.64 
  3        Raushaun Robinson             12 Bay Shore              7.15 
Bayport/Bluepoint
  1        Robert Ray                    11 Bayport/Blue           7.16 
Bellport
  1        Chris Kreamer                 11 Bellport               6.90 
  2        Equahn Lewis                  11 Bellport               7.19 
  3        Matthew Juarez                10 Bellport               7.22 
Brentwood
  1        Jelani Stoddard               11 Brentwood              6.67 
  2        Abdul-Malik Abubakar          12 Brentwood              6.89 
  3        Saad Quadri                   10 Brentwood              7.05 
Center Moriches
  1        Joselino Molina               12 Center Moric           7.19 
Central Islip
  1        Jayquan Gaine                 12 Central Isli           6.87 
  2        Raadeem Pierre                12 Central Isli           7.24 
Commack
  1        Jeremy Vlacancich             12 Commack                6.76 
  2        Donovun Tulloch               12 Commack                6.79 
  3        Ron Beard                     12 Commack                6.85 
  4        Nick Murray                   12 Commack                6.96 
Comsewogue
  1        Reno Molina                   10 Comsewogue             6.82 
Connetquot
  1        Christian Forletta            12 Connetquot             6.96 
  2        Thomas Domozych               10 Connetquot             7.02 
  3        Phil Hetzer                   12 Connetquot             7.19 
  4        Anthony Del Negro             12 Connetquot             7.21 
  5        Mark Sklar                    12 Connetquot             7.23 
Copiague
  1        David Lawrence                11 Copiague               6.78 
  2        Raul Simon                     9 Copiague               7.07 
East Hampton
  1        Robert Weiss                  11 East Hampton           6.94 
East Islip
  1        Andrew Moschetto              12 East Islip             6.75 
  2        Anoune Basse                  11 East Islip             6.78 
  3        Mike Krebs                    12 East Islip             6.88 
Eastport/SouthMano
  1        Eaen Heinrichs                12 Eastport/Sou           7.00 
  2        Michael Insogna               12 Eastport/Sou           7.03 
Harborfields
  1        Shawn Wright                  12 Harborfields           7.06 
Hauppauge
  1        Steven Smocer                 12 Hauppauge              7.04 
  2        Anthony Ferrera               10 Hauppauge              7.19 
HHH East
  1        Jared Trefny                  10 Hhh East               6.61 
  2        Joshua Garvin                 12 Hhh East               7.00 
  3        D'Lunte Gordon                12 Hhh East               7.06 
  4        Chapele Wray                  12 Hhh East               7.10 
  5        Dillon Schliwka               11 Hhh East               7.16 
HHH West
  1        Deyvon Wright                 10 Hhh West               6.92 
  2        Alex Messina                  11 Hhh West               7.01 
  3        Robert Flattau                12 Hhh West               7.10 
  4        Robert Key                    10 Hhh West               7.11 
  5        Anthony D'Alessandro          11 Hhh West               7.15 
  6        Nicholas Duchatellier         11 Hhh West               7.18 
  7        Nicholas Vasconcellos         10 Hhh West               7.18 
  8        Kyle Maisel                   12 Hhh West               7.20 
  9        Omar Smith                    11 Hhh West               7.22 
Huntington
  1        Kyree Johnson                 12 Huntington             6.40 
  2        Jared Leake                   12 Huntington             6.96 
  3        Kei Ron Byrams                12 Huntington             7.00 
  4        Anthony Joseph                 8 Huntington             7.12 
  5        Nasir Youngblood               8 Huntington             7.18 
Islip
  1        Mike Bienkowski               11 Islip                  7.11 
  2        Rich Wittneben                11 Islip                  7.23 
  3        Kenny Ortega                  12 Islip                  7.24 
Kings Park
  1        Kyle Meyer                    12 Kings Park             7.15 
Lindenhurst
  1        Eren Cabaci                   12 Lindenhurst            6.93 
Longwood
  1        Breslin Brooks                11 Longwood               6.86 
  2        Jalen Jetter                  12 Longwood               7.06 
  3        Kameron Blaise                10 Longwood               7.14 
  4        Zion Wellington               10 Longwood               7.17 
  5        Alexander Bryant              12 Longwood               7.19 
  6        Witcliffe Cunningham          11 Longwood               7.22 
Miller Place
  1        Nick Niemcyzk                 12 Miller Place           6.85 
  2        Matt Adamo                    12 Miller Place           7.01 
  3        Miles Martins                 12 Miller Place           7.05 
  4        James LaFontaine               9 Miller Place           7.09 
  5        Ryan Letterio                 12 Miller Place           7.12 
Mount Sinai
  1        Andrew Fiore                  12 Mount Sinai            6.84 
  2        Kevin Kelly                   12 Mount Sinai            6.96 
  3        Nicholas Cesario              12 Mount Sinai            6.98 
North Babylon
  1        Justin Arranz                 10 North Babylo           6.87 
  2        Christian Fils-aime            9 North Babylo           6.98 
  3        Brandon Didier                10 North Babylo           7.10 
Patchogue/Medford
  1        Joey Collins                  11 Patchogue/Me           6.64 
Port Jefferson
  1        William Ledzema                8 Port Jeffers           7.21 
Riverhead
  1        Trequanne Miles-Ross          12 Riverhead              6.91 
Rocky Point
  1        Dylan Trude                   12 Rocky Point            7.10 
Sachem East
  1        Jason Nunez                   11 Sachem East            7.05 
Sachem North
  1        Courtney Williams             12 Sachem North           6.72 
Sayville
  1        Conor Davis                   12 Sayville               6.75 
  2        David Salloum                 11 Sayville               7.23 
Shoreham Wading River
  1        Anthony Guzzone               11 Shoreham Wad           7.08 
Smithtown East
  1        Conor Rowan                   12 Smithtown Ea           6.93 
  2        Devin Pravetz                 12 Smithtown Ea           7.09 
Smithtown West
  1        Reed Passaretti               11 Smithtown We           6.84 
  2        Matthew Cappock               12 Smithtown We           7.01 
Walt Whitman
  1        Paul Follo                    11 Walt Whitman           6.88 
  2        Zach Bruno                    12 Walt Whitman           7.10 
West Babylon
  1        Marc Fabien                   12 West Babylon           6.97 
  2        Arthur Woloszyn               12 West Babylon           7.03 
  3        Luke Lanfranchi               12 West Babylon           7.04 
Westhampton Beach
  1        Peter Sullivan                12 Westhampton            7.07 
William Floyd
  1        Nigel Green                   12 William Floy           6.52 
  2        James Taitt                   11 William Floy           6.83 
 
Event 4  Boys 600 Meter Run (138) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Amityville
  1        James Carey                   10 Amityville          1:33.81 
  2        Kerron Gonzales               12 Amityville          1:34.94 
Babylon
  1        Zachary Amelia                12 Babylon             1:32.39 
Bay Shore
  1        Justin Ridges                 12 Bay Shore           1:27.72 
  2        Joseph Dozier                 10 Bay Shore           1:27.98 
  3        Christopher Spellman          11 Bay Shore           1:31.74 
  4        Chadley Louis                 11 Bay Shore           1:31.79 
  5        Joshua Decoteau               11 Bay Shore           1:33.49 
Bayport/Bluepoint
  1        Steven Beyer                  12 Bayport/Blue        1:32.76 
  2        Matt Nolan                    10 Bayport/Blue        1:34.44 
  3        Kevin Lessing                 10 Bayport/Blue        1:34.73 
Bellport
  1        Fermin Garcia                 12 Bellport            1:27.84 
  2        Zachary Knapp                 12 Bellport            1:31.16 
  3        Micheal Foley                 10 Bellport            1:32.99 
Brentwood
  1        Abdul-Malik Abubakar          12 Brentwood           1:28.55 
  2        Saad Quadri                   10 Brentwood           1:28.69 
  3        Friendly Alexis               12 Brentwood           1:28.91 
  4        Madiimayamou Dansoko          11 Brentwood           1:29.46 
  5        Joseph LoVerso                10 Brentwood           1:34.17 
Center Moriches
  1        Tyler Cosma                   12 Center Moric        1:28.06 
  2        William Pettit                10 Center Moric        1:32.73 
Commack
  1        Kevin Foley                   12 Commack             1:29.00 
  2        Vin Manna                     10 Commack             1:29.18 
  3        Howard Svennson               10 Commack             1:29.78 
  4        Sean Kennedy                  12 Commack             1:31.49 
  5        Tyler D'Amato                 10 Commack             1:32.29 
Comsewogue
  1        Brandon Bailey                10 Comsewogue          1:32.53 
Copiague
  1        Antoine Moore Jr.             11 Copiague            1:22.93 
  2        Aryes Garrett                 10 Copiague            1:34.56 
Deer Park
  1        Nick Fenton                   12 Deer Park           1:23.84 
  2        Chris Cox                     12 Deer Park           1:30.95 
  3        Warren Millien                10 Deer Park           1:33.98 
East Hampton
  1        Eamon Spencer                 11 East Hampton        1:34.69 
East Islip
  1        James Smalley                 10 East Islip          1:31.83 
  2        David Shea                    12 East Islip          1:34.13 
Eastport/SouthMano
  1        Pierson Faldetta               9 Eastport/Sou        1:33.71 
Greenport
  1        Miguel Torres                 10 Greenport           1:34.54 
Hampton Bays
  1        John Ferguson                 12 Hampton Bays        1:34.68 
Harborfields
  1        sam iglesias                  11 Harborfields        1:28.79 
  2        Joe Bertolini                 10 Harborfields        1:33.28 
  3        Michael Barefield             10 Harborfields        1:33.70 
  4        jack kenyon                   12 Harborfields        1:33.88 
  5        Connor Madden                 12 Harborfields        1:34.16 
Hauppauge
  1        Nick Crociata                 11 Hauppauge           1:22.10 
  2        Justin Rutley                 11 Hauppauge           1:30.17 
  3        Josh Segal                    10 Hauppauge           1:34.44 
HHH East
  1        Christian Sam                 11 Hhh East            1:24.87 
  2        James Taufman                 10 Hhh East            1:27.97 
  3        Ryan Keilitz                  11 Hhh East            1:33.59 
HHH West
  1        Christopher Strasser          11 Hhh West            1:32.84 
  2        Alex Brown                    11 Hhh West            1:35.12 
Huntington
  1        Lawrence Leake                12 Huntington          1:21.35 
  2        Shane Mcguire                 12 Huntington          1:26.00 
  3        Mark Rafuse                   12 Huntington          1:28.37 
  4        Michael Drake                 11 Huntington          1:29.62 
  5        Daniel Collins                12 Huntington          1:30.00 
  6        Will Vollack                  11 Huntington          1:31.97 
  7        Alex Rivera                   10 Huntington          1:35.06 
  8        Isaiah James                   8 Huntington          1:35.18 
Islip
  1        Chad Fields                   12 Islip               1:31.95 
  2        Brendan Mercado               12 Islip               1:34.57 
  3        Michael Eubanks               11 Islip               1:34.66 
John Glenn
  1        Anthony Aromolo               12 John Glenn          1:26.25 
Lindenhurst
  1        Joe Dorso                     12 Lindenhurst         1:29.66 
Longwood
  1        Matt Wottawa                  12 Longwood            1:26.23 
  2        Marcus Glenn                  12 Longwood            1:27.12 
  3        Christian Reuthebuck          11 Longwood            1:31.02 
Middle Country
  1        melvin rivera sales           12 Middle Count        1:34.54 
Miller Place
  1        Tom Schott                    12 Miller Place        1:23.73 
  2        Brendan Murphy                12 Miller Place        1:28.72 
  3        Ryan Salvia                   10 Miller Place        1:30.65 
  4        Stephen Anglim                12 Miller Place        1:35.07 
Mount Sinai
  1        Sean Sweeney                  11 Mount Sinai         1:34.63 
North Babylon
  1        Connor Mckeever               10 North Babylo        1:33.24 
  2        Jordan Fouentes               10 North Babylo        1:33.47 
Northport
  1        Tyler Dollhausen              11 Northport           1:23.28 
  2        Keith Pecora                  12 Northport           1:26.01 
  3        Isaiah Claiborne              11 Northport           1:26.38 
  4        Eric Sthelik                  11 Northport           1:28.26 
  5        James Donohue                 12 Northport           1:28.42 
  6        Elijah Claiborne              11 Northport           1:29.61 
Patchogue/Medford
  1        Thomas Newham                 12 Patchogue/Me        1:27.01 
  2        Zachary Hicks                 11 Patchogue/Me        1:27.86 
  3        Zuriel Mason                  11 Patchogue/Me        1:33.56 
Riverhead
  1        Eric Cunha                    12 Riverhead           1:26.77 
  2        Ryan Keane                    10 Riverhead           1:35.12 
Rocky Point
  1        Lucas Brown                   10 Rocky Point         1:32.67 
  2        Chris Valleau                 12 Rocky Point         1:33.99 
Sachem East
  1        Andrew Campbell               11 Sachem East         1:25.96 
  2        Ryan Hayes                    11 Sachem East         1:29.56 
  3        Jordan Chong-Gayle            11 Sachem East         1:32.14 
  4        Peter Argerakis               11 Sachem East         1:32.57 
  5        John Roach                    10 Sachem East         1:34.04 
  6        Scott McDonald                12 Sachem East         1:34.57 
Sachem North
  1        Christopher Tibbetts          12 Sachem North        1:25.83 
  2        Liam Donahue                  12 Sachem North        1:31.63 
  3        Jack McGlinchey               12 Sachem North        1:31.71 
  4        Daniel McKay                  10 Sachem North        1:32.09 
  5        Kevin Churns                  12 Sachem North        1:32.30 
  6        Chris Ventre                  10 Sachem North        1:33.97 
  7        Ryan McCann                   11 Sachem North        1:34.32 
  8        Vincent Tripi                 10 Sachem North        1:34.74 
  9        Thomas Kubisa                 11 Sachem North        1:34.83 
Sayville
  1        Douglas Read                  11 Sayville            1:30.45 
  2        Cory Cutrone                  10 Sayville            1:33.14 
Shelter Island
  1        Joshua Green                  11 Shelter Isla        1:32.88 
Shoreham Wading River
  1        Patrick Flannery              12 Shoreham Wad        1:28.61 
  2        Sebastian Rodriguez           12 Shoreham Wad        1:34.13 
Smithtown East
  1        Daniel Murphy                 11 Smithtown Ea        1:27.76 
  2        Marius Sidlauskas             12 Smithtown Ea        1:29.46 
  3        Brandon Vella                 11 Smithtown Ea        1:33.94 
Smithtown West
  1        Matthew Villano               11 Smithtown We        1:23.76 
  2        Nicholas Muellers             10 Smithtown We        1:29.97 
  3        David Cabello                 10 Smithtown We        1:30.38 
  4        Matthew Tullo                 12 Smithtown We        1:32.15 
  5        Liam Lasurdo                  12 Smithtown We        1:32.80 
  6        Jake Agunzo                   11 Smithtown We        1:33.49 
Southampton
  1        Spencer Crough                12 Southampton         1:25.87 
  2        Pablo Serrano                 11 Southampton         1:31.57 
  3        Juan Sarrano                   9 Southampton         1:34.67 
Walt Whitman
  1        John Creeron                  12 Walt Whitman        1:25.98 
  2        Zach Bruno                    12 Walt Whitman        1:30.08 
  3        Paul Follo                    11 Walt Whitman        1:31.52 
  4        Emmanuel Auguste              11 Walt Whitman        1:33.22 
Ward Melville
  1        Danny Ryan                    11 Ward Melvill        1:25.30 
  2        Eric Zulkofske                11 Ward Melvill        1:27.06 
  3        Glen Pinkava                  12 Ward Melvill        1:27.17 
  4        Christian O'Toole             11 Ward Melvill        1:31.86 
  5        Josh Meyer                    11 Ward Melvill        1:32.61 
  6        Caleb Wheeler                 10 Ward Melvill        1:33.11 
  7        Leon Zhao                     11 Ward Melvill        1:33.24 
  8        Mike Ripa                     12 Ward Melvill        1:33.72 
West Babylon
  1        Frank Pisano                  12 West Babylon        1:28.65 
  2        Calvin Rivera                 10 West Babylon        1:31.12 
  3        Edward Bruner                 11 West Babylon        1:33.51 
West Islip
  1        Gregory Bove                  11 West Islip          1:25.72 
  2        Frank Riviezzo                10 West Islip          1:29.42 
  3        Desmond Benton                11 West Islip          1:31.94 
 
Event 5  Boys 1000 Meter Run (152) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Bay Shore
  1        Emmett Healy                  12 Bay Shore           2:55.96 
  2        Kevin Navas                   12 Bay Shore           2:58.44 
  3        Michael Dilegge               12 Bay Shore           2:59.67 
Bayport/Bluepoint
  1        Kevin Lessing                 10 Bayport/Blue        2:45.66 
  2        Steven Beyer                  12 Bayport/Blue        2:50.26 
  3        Matt Nolan                    10 Bayport/Blue        2:57.69 
Bellport
  1        Fermin Garcia                 12 Bellport            2:38.66 
  2        Micheal Foley                 10 Bellport            2:46.34 
  3        Thomas Brock                  11 Bellport            2:50.40 
  4        Matthew Sabolenko             10 Bellport            2:55.37 
  5        Matthew Krompier              12 Bellport            2:56.24 
  6        Tyler Zapata                  10 Bellport            2:57.34 
Brentwood
  1        Madiimayamou Dansoko          11 Brentwood           2:39.11 
  2        Steven Mendez                 10 Brentwood           2:53.49 
  3        Tyrese Grantison              11 Brentwood           2:55.29 
  4        Francis Argueta               10 Brentwood           2:55.62 
  5        Franklin Bauctista            11 Brentwood           2:59.82 
Commack
  1        Brendan Zeng                  11 Commack             2:41.00 
  2        Mike Bischoff                 12 Commack             2:43.00 
  3        Sean Kennedy                  12 Commack             2:45.00 
  4        Joe Christian                 11 Commack             2:47.03 
  5        Jamison Homatos               10 Commack             2:48.05 
  6        Dan Czop                      10 Commack             2:52.03 
  7        Michael Pont                  12 Commack             2:53.28 
  8        Jack Conroy                   12 Commack             2:56.28 
Comsewogue
  1        Douglas Greene                10 Comsewogue          2:56.16 
  2        Matt Krieg                     9 Comsewogue          2:56.55 
Connetquot
  1        Frank Kelly                   12 Connetquot          2:51.11 
Copiague
  1        Antoine Moore Jr.             11 Copiague            2:39.97 
  2        Eric Tavarez                  10 Copiague            2:58.99 
Deer Park
  1        Nick Fenton                   12 Deer Park           2:37.08 
  2        Chris Cox                     12 Deer Park           2:48.14 
  3        Ryan Brown                    12 Deer Park           2:52.47 
  4        Bryan Despinos                11 Deer Park           2:56.89 
  5        Matt Calogianes               11 Deer Park           2:57.27 
  6        Ryan Brooks                   10 Deer Park           2:57.47 
East Hampton
  1        Ryan Fowkes                   10 East Hampton        2:48.55 
  2        Emilo Espinoza                11 East Hampton        2:51.92 
East Islip
  1        James Smalley                 10 East Islip          2:46.96 
  2        Ammar Chishti                 12 East Islip          2:52.97 
Eastport/SouthMano
  1        Ryan Corbett                  12 Eastport/Sou        2:43.00 
  2        Samuel Havens                 12 Eastport/Sou        2:55.46 
Hampton Bays
  1        Chris Downs                   12 Hampton Bays        2:52.60 
Harborfields
  1        matthew katz                  12 Harborfields        2:40.37 
  2        jimmy desantis                11 Harborfields        2:41.46 
  3        sam iglesias                  11 Harborfields        2:42.91 
  4        eric radecki                  12 Harborfields        2:44.82 
  5        jack kenyon                   12 Harborfields        2:49.47 
Hauppauge
  1        Cullen Armstrong              12 Hauppauge           2:35.77 
HHH East
  1        Ramine Herath                  9 Hhh East            2:53.74 
  2        Duardo Akerele                11 Hhh East            2:53.76 
  3        Richard Pleasants             10 Hhh East            2:54.02 
Huntington
  1        Shane Mcguire                 12 Huntington          2:40.64 
Islip
  1        Vinny Capolongo               11 Islip               2:49.78 
  2        Brendan Mercado               12 Islip               2:53.05 
John Glenn
  1        Anthony Aromolo               12 John Glenn          2:45.31 
Kings Park
  1        Michael DiSalvo               10 Kings Park          2:51.37 
  2        Kyle Perez                    10 Kings Park          2:56.02 
Lindenhurst
  1        Joe Dorso                     12 Lindenhurst         2:39.96 
Longwood
  1        Matt Wottawa                  12 Longwood            2:49.99 
  2        Brian Schaaf                  11 Longwood            2:55.93 
Mercy
  1        Michael Senica                10 Mercy               2:48.05 
Miller Place
  1        Brendan Murphy                12 Miller Place        2:45.69 
  2        Tyler Gray                    10 Miller Place        2:50.02 
  3        Ryan Salvia                   10 Miller Place        2:52.18 
  4        Mike Cirrito                  12 Miller Place        2:53.62 
Mount Sinai
  1        Justin Murray                 11 Mount Sinai         2:50.64 
  2        Ryan Wilson                   10 Mount Sinai         2:59.93 
North Babylon
  1        Connor Mckeever               10 North Babylo        2:53.61 
  2        Kevin Mckeown                 12 North Babylo        2:57.14 
  3        Erick Radtke                   9 North Babylo        2:58.17 
  4        Jonathan Figueroa             10 North Babylo        2:58.94 
Northport
  1        Isaiah Claiborne              11 Northport           2:36.15 
  2        Dan O'Connor                  11 Northport           2:37.46 
  3        Elijah Claiborne              11 Northport           2:39.32 
  4        James Donohue                 12 Northport           2:41.76 
  5        Sean Inzerillo                12 Northport           2:41.82 
  6        Tyler Dollhausen              11 Northport           2:42.92 
  7        Keith Pecora                  12 Northport           2:44.95 
  8        Eddie Obrien-Curcie           12 Northport           2:46.18 
  9        Evan Atherton                 12 Northport           2:46.40 
 10        Eric Sthelik                  11 Northport           2:47.05 
 11        Thomas Fodor                   9 Northport           2:47.62 
 12        Julian Corbeaux               10 Northport           2:52.40 
Patchogue/Medford
  1        Carlos Santos                 11 Patchogue/Me        2:41.61 
  2        Alex Soltanpanah              10 Patchogue/Me        2:54.67 
  3        Logan Tammany                  9 Patchogue/Me        2:56.06 
Port Jefferson
  1        Alex Rebic                    11 Port Jeffers        2:49.52 
  2        Sam Walker                    11 Port Jeffers        2:49.83 
Riverhead
  1        Eric Cunha                    12 Riverhead           2:34.22 
  2        Ryan Carrick                  10 Riverhead           2:52.91 
Sachem East
  1        Brandon Geurrera              12 Sachem East         2:40.10 
  2        Peter Argerakis               11 Sachem East         2:45.11 
  3        Andrew Campbell               11 Sachem East         2:47.95 
  4        Joseph Berberich               9 Sachem East         2:56.62 
  5        Ryan Howell                    9 Sachem East         2:57.84 
  6        Ryan Famiglietti              10 Sachem East         2:58.48 
Sachem North
  1        Christopher Tibbetts          12 Sachem North        2:29.08 
  2        Jonathan Lauer                12 Sachem North        2:37.16 
  3        Matt Kruse                    10 Sachem North        2:48.01 
  4        Patrick Wisti                 10 Sachem North        2:48.28 
  5        Nicholas Ambrosino            10 Sachem North        2:49.02 
  6        Vidit Parikh                  10 Sachem North        2:50.44 
  7        Josh Prentice                 12 Sachem North        2:50.44 
  8        Kyle Heihs                    12 Sachem North        2:51.32 
  9        Daniel McKay                  10 Sachem North        2:58.56 
Sayville
  1        Douglas Read                  11 Sayville            2:46.76 
  2        Luke Hession                  12 Sayville            2:54.34 
  3        Donald Schweikert             10 Sayville            2:54.64 
  4        Michael Lafaro                11 Sayville            2:57.23 
  5        Tyler Schaefer                 8 Sayville            2:59.16 
Shelter Island
  1        Joshua Green                  11 Shelter Isla        2:52.34 
Shoreham Wading River
  1        Joseph Chianese               12 Shoreham Wad        2:52.63 
  2        Anthony Peraza                12 Shoreham Wad        2:54.57 
  3        Patrick Flannery              12 Shoreham Wad        2:56.72 
  4        Liam Clifford                 11 Shoreham Wad        2:59.45 
Smithtown East
  1        Matthew Blauvelt              12 Smithtown Ea        2:39.24 
  2        Marius Sidlauskas             12 Smithtown Ea        2:41.29 
  3        Kevin Cawley                  10 Smithtown Ea        2:51.44 
  4        Hunter Pitcoff                12 Smithtown Ea        2:58.92 
Smithtown West
  1        Michael Grabowski             12 Smithtown We        2:40.70 
  2        Steven Spreizer Jr.           11 Smithtown We        2:43.49 
  3        David Cabello                 10 Smithtown We        2:46.04 
  4        Nicholas Muellers             10 Smithtown We        2:48.10 
  5        Jake Agunzo                   11 Smithtown We        2:48.64 
  6        John Cuff                     10 Smithtown We        2:51.33 
  7        Matthew Maidhof               11 Smithtown We        2:53.77 
  8        Matthew Tullo                 12 Smithtown We        2:59.90 
Walt Whitman
  1        Sean Smyth                    11 Walt Whitman        2:38.16 
  2        Michael Giarrizzo             12 Walt Whitman        2:44.94 
  3        John Creeron                  12 Walt Whitman        2:46.53 
  4        Raj Shah                      10 Walt Whitman        2:47.95 
  5        Joe Mendoza                   12 Walt Whitman        2:49.38 
  6        Jack Wrobel                   11 Walt Whitman        2:55.65 
Ward Melville
  1        Danny Ryan                    11 Ward Melvill        2:33.28 
  2        Eric Zulkofske                11 Ward Melvill        2:35.03 
  3        Glen Pinkava                  12 Ward Melvill        2:38.89 
  4        Caleb Wheeler                 10 Ward Melvill        2:40.87 
  5        Christian O'Toole             11 Ward Melvill        2:44.83 
  6        Josh Meyer                    11 Ward Melvill        2:46.53 
  7        Mike Ripa                     12 Ward Melvill        2:47.09 
  8        Leon Zhao                     11 Ward Melvill        2:48.85 
  9        Connor Riley                  11 Ward Melvill        2:51.82 
 10        Lukas Parbst                  11 Ward Melvill        2:54.16 
 11        Harrison Bassin                9 Ward Melvill        2:54.23 
 12        Jake Gazura                   10 Ward Melvill        2:57.03 
 13        Chris Nienburg                10 Ward Melvill        2:57.43 
 14        Justin Zhang                   9 Ward Melvill        2:57.95 
West Babylon
  1        Jay Santana                   10 West Babylon        2:54.51 
  2        Edward Bruner                 11 West Babylon        2:56.15 
West Islip
  1        Desmond Benton                11 West Islip          2:47.54 
  2        Peter DeMicco                 11 West Islip          2:48.79 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash (169) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Amityville
  1        Kerron Gonzales               12 Amityville            35.99 
  2        Kalvin O'Neal                 12 Amityville            37.14 
  3        jowell Dixon                  12 Amityville            38.23 
  4        Alijah Benymon                12 Amityville            38.43 
  5        Shemar Allen                  11 Amityville            40.43 
  6        Joshua Fields                 10 Amityville            40.73 
Babylon
  1        Andrew Szuchy                 12 Babylon               39.97 
Bay Shore
  1        Anthony James                 11 Bay Shore             37.54 
  2        Christopher Spellman          11 Bay Shore             38.38 
  3        Oliver Hendricks              12 Bay Shore             38.44 
  4        Joshua Decoteau               11 Bay Shore             39.21 
  5        Derrick Burrell               12 Bay Shore             39.51 
  6        Joshua Barker-Ortiz           11 Bay Shore             40.39 
Bellport
  1        Tyrone Walker                 12 Bellport              36.52 
  2        Eduar Bonilla                 10 Bellport              39.01 
  3        Matthew Juarez                10 Bellport              40.67 
  4        Nicholas Gallo                 9 Bellport              40.72 
Brentwood
  1        Abdul-Malik Abubakar          12 Brentwood             36.55 
  2        Saad Quadri                   10 Brentwood             37.06 
  3        Frank Grey                    10 Brentwood             37.80 
  4        Keith Palmer                  12 Brentwood             38.67 
  5        Friendly Alexis               12 Brentwood             39.09 
  6        Jeremy Anderson               12 Brentwood             40.38 
  7        Edwin Canales                 10 Brentwood             40.63 
Center Moriches
  1        Tyler Cosma                   12 Center Moric          39.93 
Central Islip
  1        Raadeem Pierre                12 Central Isli          38.56 
  2        Leandro Garcia                12 Central Isli          40.09 
Commack
  1        Vin Manna                     10 Commack               38.10 
  2        Jeremy Vlacancich             12 Commack               39.12 
Comsewogue
  1        Fernando Toledo               10 Comsewogue            38.67 
  2        Travis Colon                  10 Comsewogue            39.67 
  3        Reno Molina                   10 Comsewogue            39.89 
Connetquot
  1        Christian Forletta            12 Connetquot            38.54 
  2        Phil Hetzer                   12 Connetquot            38.86 
Copiague
  1        Antoine Moore Jr.             11 Copiague              36.32 
  2        David Lawrence                11 Copiague              37.16 
  3        John Jerrick                  10 Copiague              39.42 
  4        Edgar Tineo                   10 Copiague              39.52 
  5        Raul Simon                     9 Copiague              40.30 
  6        Joe Gomez                     11 Copiague              40.84 
Deer Park
  1        Nick Fenton                   12 Deer Park             37.81 
  2        Yasir Syed                    10 Deer Park             39.60 
  3        Chris Cox                     12 Deer Park             39.86 
  4        RJ Incandela                  11 Deer Park             39.92 
  5        Ryan Brooks                   10 Deer Park             40.40 
East Hampton
  1        Robert Weiss                  11 East Hampton          39.18 
East Islip
  1        Mike Krebs                    12 East Islip            35.47 
  2        Anoune Basse                  11 East Islip            38.23 
  3        Mike Quast                    12 East Islip            38.84 
  4        Mike Drywa                    11 East Islip            40.29 
  5        Robert Stauber                11 East Islip            40.36 
Eastport/SouthMano
  1        Eaen Heinrichs                12 Eastport/Sou          37.73 
  2        Pierson Faldetta               9 Eastport/Sou          39.04 
Greenport
  1        Jay Scully                    12 Greenport             40.82 
Hampton Bays
  1        Jason Huzau                   12 Hampton Bays          37.56 
Harborfields
  1        Michael Barefield             10 Harborfields          39.70 
  2        Jack Talercio                 11 Harborfields          39.76 
Hauppauge
  1        Anthony Ferrera               10 Hauppauge             40.00 
  2        Dakota Cerro                  12 Hauppauge             40.39 
  3        Yurik McCray                  11 Hauppauge             40.41 
HHH East
  1        Christian Sam                 11 Hhh East              37.59 
  2        Jared Trefny                  10 Hhh East              37.87 
  3        D'Lunte Gordon                12 Hhh East              38.49 
  4        Dillon Schliwka               11 Hhh East              39.10 
  5        Nicholas Gavilla              10 Hhh East              40.10 
  6        Andrew Dircks                 11 Hhh East              40.80 
HHH West
  1        Nicholas Duchatellier         11 Hhh West              36.33 
  2        Kyle Maisel                   12 Hhh West              38.45 
  3        Anthony D'Alessandro          11 Hhh West              38.53 
  4        Alex Messina                  11 Hhh West              38.60 
  5        Tunde Alaketu                 12 Hhh West              39.05 
  6        Tyler Krill                    9 Hhh West              40.07 
  7        Nicholas Vasconcellos         10 Hhh West              40.09 
  8        Reginald Latortue             11 Hhh West              40.17 
  9        Robert Flattau                12 Hhh West              40.48 
Huntington
  1        Kyree Johnson                 12 Huntington            33.85 
  2        Lawrence Leake                12 Huntington            36.29 
  3        Jonathan Smith                10 Huntington            38.43 
  4        Anthony Joseph                 8 Huntington            38.54 
  5        Will Vollack                  11 Huntington            39.97 
Islip
  1        Mike Bienkowski               11 Islip                 37.56 
  2        Gavin Montalbano              12 Islip                 39.32 
  3        Tyler Cassara                 10 Islip                 40.90 
  4        Chris Pineda                  11 Islip                 40.95 
John Glenn
  1        Antonio Dimino                10 John Glenn            40.56 
  2        Ruben Contreras               12 John Glenn            40.69 
Kings Park
  1        Russell Gradel                 9 Kings Park            40.13 
Lindenhurst
  1        Eren Cabaci                   12 Lindenhurst           37.37 
Longwood
  1        Marcus Glenn                  12 Longwood              37.54 
  2        Witcliffe Cunningham          11 Longwood              37.90 
  3        Matt Wottawa                  12 Longwood              38.19 
  4        Kaeshawn Sanseverino          12 Longwood              38.58 
  5        Alexander Bryant              12 Longwood              38.65 
  6        Jalen Jetter                  12 Longwood              39.70 
  7        Christian Reuthebuck          11 Longwood              39.80 
  8        Zion Wellington               10 Longwood              40.67 
  9        Walter Adote                   9 Longwood              40.84 
Mercy
  1        Ryan Razzano                  10 Mercy                 40.15 
Miller Place
  1        Tom Schott                    12 Miller Place          36.99 
  2        Matt Adamo                    12 Miller Place          38.23 
  3        Nick Niemcyzk                 12 Miller Place          38.27 
  4        Ryan Letterio                 12 Miller Place          38.40 
  5        Brendan Murphy                12 Miller Place          38.66 
  6        Ryan Salvia                   10 Miller Place          40.26 
Mount Sinai
  1        Nicholas Cesario              12 Mount Sinai           38.13 
  2        Kevin Kelly                   12 Mount Sinai           38.44 
  3        Anthony Bosio                 12 Mount Sinai           38.47 
North Babylon
  1        Justin Arranz                 10 North Babylo          38.61 
  2        Arthur Konopka                12 North Babylo          39.35 
  3        Brandon Didier                10 North Babylo          39.88 
  4        Donovan Sibblies              11 North Babylo          40.20 
  5        Joseph Sheppard               10 North Babylo          40.64 
Northport
  1        Isaiah Claiborne              11 Northport             38.40 
  2        Mike Harvey                   12 Northport             38.43 
  3        Max Napoli                    10 Northport             38.70 
  4        Chris Cirruzzo                11 Northport             38.75 
  5        Elijah Claiborne              11 Northport             39.34 
  6        Aaron Mesco                   11 Northport             39.52 
  7        Keith Pecora                  12 Northport             39.72 
  8        Andrew Crofts                 11 Northport             39.95 
Patchogue/Medford
  1        Joey Collins                  11 Patchogue/Me          37.26 
  2        Wesley Beauchamp              12 Patchogue/Me          38.76 
  3        Zuriel Mason                  11 Patchogue/Me          39.23 
  4        Khyrell Smith                 10 Patchogue/Me          40.33 
Port Jefferson
  1        James Concepcion              12 Port Jeffers          38.99 
Riverhead
  1        Trequanne Miles-Ross          12 Riverhead             37.96 
Rocky Point
  1        Chris Valleau                 12 Rocky Point           40.06 
  2        Lucas Brown                   10 Rocky Point           40.62 
  3        Dylan Trude                   12 Rocky Point           40.62 
Sachem East
  1        Jason Nunez                   11 Sachem East           38.02 
  2        Jordan Chong-Gayle            11 Sachem East           38.06 
  3        Keith Weber                   11 Sachem East           38.81 
  4        Ryan Hayes                    11 Sachem East           39.63 
  5        Sharyar Butt                  12 Sachem East           39.70 
  6        Chris Quenstedt               11 Sachem East           39.86 
Sachem North
  1        Courtney Williams             12 Sachem North          35.92 
  2        Liam Park                     10 Sachem North          38.72 
Sayville
  1        Conor Davis                   12 Sayville              38.15 
  2        David Salloum                 11 Sayville              40.47 
  3        Cory Cutrone                  10 Sayville              40.53 
  4        Daniel Cliff                  11 Sayville              40.96 
Shoreham Wading River
  1        Anthony Guzzone               11 Shoreham Wad          37.85 
  2        Patrick Flannery              12 Shoreham Wad          38.29 
Smithtown East
  1        Conor Rowan                   12 Smithtown Ea          37.91 
  2        Kevin Hussey                  11 Smithtown Ea          38.60 
  3        Devin Pravetz                 12 Smithtown Ea          39.46 
  4        Dominic Pulisic               11 Smithtown Ea          40.29 
Smithtown West
  1        Matthew Villano               11 Smithtown We          37.60 
  2        Matthew Cappock               12 Smithtown We          37.77 
  3        Ryan Leinwand                 10 Smithtown We          40.03 
  4        Matthew Tullo                 12 Smithtown We          40.09 
  5        Grant Brunsvold               10 Smithtown We          40.57 
Walt Whitman
  1        Paul Follo                    11 Walt Whitman          38.01 
  2        Zach Bruno                    12 Walt Whitman          38.69 
Ward Melville
  1        Reynaldo Rosefort             12 Ward Melvill          39.98 
West Babylon
  1        Marc Fabien                   12 West Babylon          36.87 
  2        Frankie Volz                  12 West Babylon          37.79 
  3        Arthur Woloszyn               12 West Babylon          38.74 
  4        Frank Pisano                  12 West Babylon          39.02 
  5        Calvin Rivera                 10 West Babylon          39.87 
West Islip
  1        Gregory Bove                  11 West Islip            38.34 
  2        Jack Duffy                    12 West Islip            39.40 
  3        Matt Monaghan                 12 West Islip            39.62 
  4        Frank Riviezzo                10 West Islip            40.79 
  5        Hunter Gibbons                11 West Islip            40.95 
Westhampton Beach
  1        Laurence Barr-Forget          11 Westhampton           38.85 
William Floyd
  1        Nigel Green                   12 William Floy          34.72 
  2        David Reyes                   10 William Floy          40.04 
  3        Michael Battelli              11 William Floy          40.55 
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run (149) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Bay Shore
  1        Dan O'Donovan                 11 Bay Shore           4:42.34 
  2        Nolan Kata                     9 Bay Shore           4:48.34 
  3        Zachary Rohr                  10 Bay Shore           4:53.89 
  4        Brian Keach                   11 Bay Shore           4:54.90 
Bayport/Bluepoint
  1        Steven Beyer                  12 Bayport/Blue        4:41.15 
  2        Matt Nolan                    10 Bayport/Blue        4:48.90 
  3        Kevin Lessing                 10 Bayport/Blue        4:56.45 
Bellport
  1        Matthew Sabolenko             10 Bellport            4:42.86 
  2        Thomas Brock                  11 Bellport            4:45.98 
  3        Micheal Foley                 10 Bellport            4:49.85 
  4        Matthew Krompier              12 Bellport            4:54.08 
Brentwood
  1        Madiimayamou Dansoko          11 Brentwood           4:49.18 
Center Moriches
  1        Tyler Cosma                   12 Center Moric        4:56.06 
Commack
  1        Brendan Zeng                  11 Commack             4:41.00 
  2        Jamison Homatos               10 Commack             4:48.00 
  3        Dan Czop                      10 Commack             4:49.00 
  4        Joe Christian                 11 Commack             4:49.00 
Comsewogue
  1        Matt Krieg                     9 Comsewogue          4:49.67 
  2        Douglas Greene                10 Comsewogue          5:03.48 
Connetquot
  1        Brandon McCormack             11 Connetquot          4:45.83 
  2        Kelby Bishop                   9 Connetquot          4:57.15 
  3        Tyler Nolan                   10 Connetquot          5:02.26 
Copiague
  1        Antoine Moore Jr.             11 Copiague            4:45.13 
Deer Park
  1        Chris Cox                     12 Deer Park           4:39.44 
  2        Ryan Brooks                   10 Deer Park           4:51.82 
  3        Matt Calogianes               11 Deer Park           5:04.47 
East Hampton
  1        Ryan Fowkes                   10 East Hampton        4:37.82 
  2        Emilo Espinoza                11 East Hampton        4:50.32 
East Islip
  1        Ammar Chishti                 12 East Islip          4:54.90 
Eastport/SouthMano
  1        Thomas Cassar                 10 Eastport/Sou        4:50.55 
  2        Samuel Havens                 12 Eastport/Sou        4:51.37 
  3        Nicholas Boncore              10 Eastport/Sou        4:56.22 
  4        Michael Schnall               12 Eastport/Sou        4:57.65 
  5        Michael Silveri                8 Eastport/Sou        5:00.33 
Harborfields
  1        matthew katz                  12 Harborfields        4:28.38 
  2        jimmy desantis                11 Harborfields        4:36.51 
  3        eric radecki                  12 Harborfields        4:39.39 
  4        sam iglesias                  11 Harborfields        4:43.01 
  5        jack kenyon                   12 Harborfields        4:55.19 
  6        patrick wilson                10 Harborfields        5:03.77 
HHH East
  1        Richard Pleasants             10 Hhh East            4:43.22 
  2        Ryan Keilitz                  11 Hhh East            4:53.72 
  3        Ramine Herath                  9 Hhh East            4:56.24 
HHH West
  1        Cameron Wolk                  12 Hhh West            4:51.88 
  2        Yun Jin Woo                   12 Hhh West            4:52.39 
John Glenn
  1        Anthony Aromolo               12 John Glenn          4:51.79 
Kings Park
  1        Doug Mullen                   12 Kings Park          4:47.59 
Lindenhurst
  1        Evan McCrann                  12 Lindenhurst         4:56.03 
Longwood
  1        Tom Zarb                      11 Longwood            4:55.13 
  2        Brian Schaaf                  11 Longwood            4:56.46 
  3        Matt Wottawa                  12 Longwood            4:57.78 
Mattituck
  1        Christian Demchak             10 Mattituck           5:04.20 
Middle Country
  1        Leo Chen                      12 Middle Count        4:45.44 
  2        Leo Ramirez                   11 Middle Count        5:03.05 
Miller Place
  1        Brendan Murphy                12 Miller Place        4:52.06 
  2        Ryan Salvia                   10 Miller Place        4:53.32 
  3        Tyler Gray                    10 Miller Place        4:56.83 
Mount Sinai
  1        Mario Xerri                    9 Mount Sinai         4:57.74 
  2        Sean Higgins                  10 Mount Sinai         5:00.92 
Northport
  1        Isaiah Claiborne              11 Northport           4:22.27 
  2        Dan O'Connor                  11 Northport           4:31.09 
  3        Evan Atherton                 12 Northport           4:33.92 
  4        Eddie Obrien-Curcie           12 Northport           4:33.96 
  5        Elijah Claiborne              11 Northport           4:39.11 
  6        Thomas Fodor                   9 Northport           4:39.41 
  7        Sean Inzerillo                12 Northport           4:41.01 
  8        James Donohue                 12 Northport           4:43.50 
  9        Sean Ryan                     10 Northport           4:49.35 
 10        Eric Sthelik                  11 Northport           4:51.30 
 11        Jason Gibbons                 10 Northport           4:59.34 
Patchogue/Medford
  1        Carlos Santos                 11 Patchogue/Me        4:39.13 
Port Jefferson
  1        Alex Rebic                    11 Port Jeffers        4:34.38 
  2        Sam Walker                    11 Port Jeffers        4:42.46 
Riverhead
  1        Eric Cunha                    12 Riverhead           4:31.45 
Sachem East
  1        Brandon Geurrera              12 Sachem East         4:28.66 
  2        Justin Allone                 11 Sachem East         4:44.01 
  3        Ryan Famiglietti              10 Sachem East         4:47.40 
  4        Peter Argerakis               11 Sachem East         4:48.74 
  5        Christian Berberich            9 Sachem East         4:54.23 
Sachem North
  1        Christopher Tibbetts          12 Sachem North        4:21.59 
  2        Jonathan Lauer                12 Sachem North        4:25.65 
  3        Jack McGlinchey               12 Sachem North        4:37.13 
  4        Kyle Heihs                    12 Sachem North        4:41.19 
  5        Vincent Tripi                 10 Sachem North        4:44.74 
  6        Tim Colgan                    10 Sachem North        4:47.64 
  7        Nicholas Ambrosino            10 Sachem North        4:47.87 
  8        Vidit Parikh                  10 Sachem North        4:49.35 
  9        Josh Prentice                 12 Sachem North        4:51.92 
 10        Ian Carollo                   10 Sachem North        4:52.24 
 11        Matt Aliano                   10 Sachem North        4:56.73 
 12        Matt Kruse                    10 Sachem North        5:00.24 
 13        Chris Ventre                  10 Sachem North        5:00.77 
Sayville
  1        Douglas Read                  11 Sayville            4:47.84 
  2        Luke Hession                  12 Sayville            4:53.45 
  3        Donald Schweikert             10 Sayville            4:59.37 
Shelter Island
  1        Joshua Green                  11 Shelter Isla        4:47.21 
Shoreham Wading River
  1        Joseph Chianese               12 Shoreham Wad        4:49.89 
  2        Joseph Krause                 10 Shoreham Wad        4:52.45 
  3        Jake DePaoli                   9 Shoreham Wad        4:57.50 
  4        Eric DiLisio                  10 Shoreham Wad        4:58.49 
Smithtown East
  1        Marius Sidlauskas             12 Smithtown Ea        4:24.96 
  2        Matthew Blauvelt              12 Smithtown Ea        4:29.47 
  3        Kevin Cawley                  10 Smithtown Ea        4:43.10 
  4        Alex Martin                   11 Smithtown Ea        4:45.59 
  5        Hunter Pitcoff                12 Smithtown Ea        4:56.53 
  6        Aidan Kennedy                 10 Smithtown Ea        5:00.00 
  7        Patrick Grasing                9 Smithtown Ea        5:03.44 
Smithtown West
  1        Michael Grabowski             12 Smithtown We        4:24.16 
  2        David Cabello                 10 Smithtown We        4:38.78 
  3        Steven Spreizer Jr.           11 Smithtown We        4:39.60 
  4        Nicholas DeFelice             10 Smithtown We        4:40.13 
  5        Nicholas Cipolla              11 Smithtown We        4:40.49 
  6        John Cuff                     10 Smithtown We        4:46.08 
  7        Jake Agunzo                   11 Smithtown We        4:55.83 
  8        Andrew Agunzo                  9 Smithtown We        5:02.81 
Southampton
  1        Gustavo Morastitla            11 Southampton         4:48.21 
Walt Whitman
  1        Sean Smyth                    11 Walt Whitman        4:38.06 
  2        Michael Giarrizzo             12 Walt Whitman        4:43.31 
  3        Joe Mendoza                   12 Walt Whitman        4:47.24 
  4        Raj Shah                      10 Walt Whitman        4:48.27 
  5        Eyvin Moreira                 11 Walt Whitman        4:56.88 
  6        Jack Wrobel                   11 Walt Whitman        4:58.75 
  7        Zach Lella                    11 Walt Whitman        4:58.77 
  8        John Poplawski                10 Walt Whitman        5:00.35 
  9        Andrew Martin                 12 Walt Whitman        5:01.86 
Ward Melville
  1        Eric Zulkofske                11 Ward Melvill        4:23.68 
  2        Glen Pinkava                  12 Ward Melvill        4:28.16 
  3        Matthew Viscosi               12 Ward Melvill        4:28.59 
  4        Caleb Wheeler                 10 Ward Melvill        4:31.68 
  5        Danny Ryan                    11 Ward Melvill        4:34.52 
  6        Josh Meyer                    11 Ward Melvill        4:42.93 
  7        Connor Riley                  11 Ward Melvill        4:44.72 
  8        Jake Gazura                   10 Ward Melvill        4:46.27 
  9        Leon Zhao                     11 Ward Melvill        4:46.62 
 10        Ryan Mecca                     9 Ward Melvill        4:47.34 
 11        Mike Ripa                     12 Ward Melvill        4:47.52 
 12        Chris Nienburg                10 Ward Melvill        4:47.53 
 13        Lukas Parbst                  11 Ward Melvill        4:54.31 
 14        Justin Zhang                   9 Ward Melvill        4:57.20 
 15        Harrison Bassin                9 Ward Melvill        4:58.56 
West Babylon
  1        Connor Acosta                 11 West Babylon        4:57.49 
West Islip
  1        Andrew Paules                  9 West Islip          4:54.17 
  2        Peter DeMicco                 11 West Islip          4:56.91 
  3        Nicholas Mangiamele           10 West Islip          5:05.14 
Westhampton Beach
  1        Jack Ryan                     12 Westhampton         4:31.96 
  2        Juan Lasso                    10 Westhampton         4:41.14 
  3        Ermel Bauttista                9 Westhampton         4:52.78 
  4        Kieran Ryan                    9 Westhampton         5:02.74 
William Floyd
  1        Zach Manns                    10 William Floy        4:59.28 
 
Event 8  Boys High Jump (50) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Babylon
  1        Vladislav Cullinane           11 Babylon             6-03.00 
Bay Shore
  1        Shane Boone                   11 Bay Shore           5-06.00 
  2        Emilio Chapman                11 Bay Shore           5-04.00 
Brentwood
  1        DeAndre Smith                 11 Brentwood           5-10.00 
  2        Tyjuan Nelson                 12 Brentwood           5-10.00 
  3        Jordan Cunningham             12 Brentwood           5-06.00 
Commack
  1        Thomas Quinn                   9 Commack             5-03.00 
Connetquot
  1        Brandon Phan                  12 Connetquot          5-06.00 
Copiague
  1        Aryes Garrett                 10 Copiague            5-08.00 
  2        Brenton Bennett               12 Copiague            5-03.00 
East Hampton
  1        Matthew Maya                  10 East Hampton        5-04.00 
  2        Gabriel Junemann              11 East Hampton        5-03.00 
East Islip
  1        Andrew Moschetto              12 East Islip          5-06.00 
Eastport/SouthMano
  1        Evan Dalton                   10 Eastport/Sou        5-08.00 
Hampton Bays
  1        Jesse Haynes                  12 Hampton Bays        6-01.00 
Hauppauge
  1        Steven Smocer                 12 Hauppauge           6-02.00 
HHH East
  1        Dillon Schliwka               11 Hhh East            5-06.00 
Islip
  1        Cameron Albert                12 Islip               5-03.00 
Lindenhurst
  1        Gavin Gannon                  11 Lindenhurst         5-04.00 
Longwood
  1        Jaheim Dotson                 10 Longwood            6-01.00 
  2        Garrett Watkins               11 Longwood            5-10.00 
  3        Zion Wellington               10 Longwood            5-03.00 
Mattituck
  1        Jason Scalia                  11 Mattituck           5-04.00 
Middle Country
  1        homas robinson                12 Middle Count        5-03.00 
Mount Sinai
  1        Justin Wei                     9 Mount Sinai         5-10.00 
  2        Kenneth Wei                   10 Mount Sinai         5-08.00 
  3        Pedro Gutierrez               10 Mount Sinai         5-06.00 
Rocky Point
  1        Zack Perri                    12 Rocky Point         5-06.00 
Sachem East
  1        Juan Amaya                    11 Sachem East         5-03.00 
Sachem North
  1        Connor Pallman                11 Sachem North        6-02.00 
  2        Courtney Williams             12 Sachem North        5-08.00 
  3        Scott Marro                   10 Sachem North        5-03.00 
Sayville
  1        Sean Barry                    12 Sayville            5-03.00 
Shoreham Wading River
  1        Calvin Schmalzle              11 Shoreham Wad        5-02.00 
Smithtown East
  1        Daniel Claxton                12 Smithtown Ea        7-00.25 
  2        Christopher Perrier           12 Smithtown Ea        5-10.00 
  3        Paden Cerbone                 10 Smithtown Ea        5-06.00 
  4        Thomas Fennell                10 Smithtown Ea        5-06.00 
Smithtown West
  1        Cooper Schiavo                12 Smithtown We        6-02.00 
  2        Hunter Greco                  12 Smithtown We        6-01.00 
  3        Reed Passaretti               11 Smithtown We        5-06.00 
  4        Gavin Baker                   10 Smithtown We        5-06.00 
  5        Jackson Haft                   9 Smithtown We        5-03.00 
Southampton
  1        Nakia Willams                 12 Southampton         6-08.00 
Walt Whitman
  1        Savien Roberts                12 Walt Whitman        5-10.00 
  2        John Poplawski                10 Walt Whitman        5-08.00 
West Islip
  1        Andrew Lauriguet              12 West Islip          5-10.00 
  2        Kevin Cassidy                 11 West Islip          5-08.00 
  3        Tom Gans                      10 West Islip          5-03.00 
Westhampton Beach
  1        Jack Meigel                    9 Westhampton         5-08.00 
 
Event 9  Boys Pole Vault (17) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Commack
  1        Ryan Lawless                  12 Commack            14-00.00 
  2        Nick Arato                    12 Commack            12-06.00 
  3        Robert Safonte                12 Commack            10-06.00 
Connetquot
  1        Thomas Domozych               10 Connetquot         10-06.00 
Hampton Bays
  1        Jesse Haynes                  12 Hampton Bays       10-00.00 
Islip
  1        James Rivera                  12 Islip              10-06.00 
Lindenhurst
  1        Ryan McKean                   12 Lindenhurst        12-00.00 
  2        Eren Cabaci                   12 Lindenhurst        11-00.00 
Longwood
  1        Brian Schaaf                  11 Longwood            9-06.00 
Mount Sinai
  1        Michael Frank                 12 Mount Sinai        11-00.00 
  2        Ryan Curtis                   11 Mount Sinai        10-00.00 
  3        Dylan Rinck                   11 Mount Sinai         9-00.00 
Riverhead
  1        Kyle Gevinski                 12 Riverhead          11-00.00 
Shoreham Wading River
  1        Ryan Leda                     11 Shoreham Wad       12-00.00 
  2        Calvin Schmalzle              11 Shoreham Wad       10-00.00 
West Islip
  1        Cody White                    10 West Islip          9-06.00 
Westhampton Beach
  1        Laurence Barr-Forget          11 Westhampton        13-00.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump (93) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Amityville
  1        Emmanuel Oguntoye             12 Amityville         22-11.00 
  2        Kerron Gonzales               12 Amityville         22-01.50 
  3        Jacob Marrero                 11 Amityville         21-10.25 
  4        Terrance Hinds                12 Amityville         20-00.50 
  5        Alijah Benymon                12 Amityville         19-06.00 
  6        Al-Aziz Abdulsalami           12 Amityville         17-10.00 
Babylon
  1        Vladislav Cullinane           11 Babylon            20-01.50 
  2        Ethan Barker                  12 Babylon            18-00.25 
Bay Shore
  1        Derrick Burrell               12 Bay Shore          23-08.00 
  2        Joshua Barker-Ortiz           11 Bay Shore          19-10.25 
  3        Zaire Brooks                  11 Bay Shore          18-01.50 
Bellport
  1        Equahn Lewis                  11 Bellport           20-07.00 
Brentwood
  1        Daouda Dansoko                10 Brentwood          20-03.50 
  2        Yahya Riyaz                   10 Brentwood          18-00.00 
Center Moriches
  1        Joselino Molina               12 Center Moric       19-04.50 
  2        Max Cherwinski                12 Center Moric       19-04.00 
Central Islip
  1        Leandro Garcia                12 Central Isli       17-09.50 
  2        Raadeem Pierre                12 Central Isli       17-09.25 
Commack
  1        Jeremy Vlacancich             12 Commack            21-00.50 
Connetquot
  1        Brandon Phan                  12 Connetquot         20-10.00 
  2        Nick Sciame                   11 Connetquot         19-09.50 
  3        Anthony Tricario              10 Connetquot         18-11.25 
  4        Haris Ali                     11 Connetquot         18-00.75 
Copiague
  1        David Lawrence                11 Copiague           22-00.75 
  2        James Holland                 10 Copiague           19-10.75 
  3        Edgar Tineo                   10 Copiague           19-06.75 
  4        Brenton Bennett               12 Copiague           18-08.25 
Deer Park
  1        Ken DiDomenico                10 Deer Park          17-07.75 
East Islip
  1        Anoune Basse                  11 East Islip         20-09.25 
  2        Tom Murphy                    12 East Islip         19-00.00 
  3        Mike Quast                    12 East Islip         18-10.00 
Eastport/SouthMano
  1        Eaen Heinrichs                12 Eastport/Sou       20-08.00 
Hampton Bays
  1        Jason Huzau                   12 Hampton Bays       19-06.00 
HHH East
  1        D'Lunte Gordon                12 Hhh East           19-03.25 
  2        Chapele Wray                  12 Hhh East           18-01.50 
HHH West
  1        Deyvon Wright                 10 Hhh West           21-08.00 
  2        Noah Pincus                   12 Hhh West           19-07.50 
  3        Tyler Krill                    9 Hhh West           19-02.00 
  4        Omar Smith                    11 Hhh West           18-05.50 
Huntington
  1        Kyree Johnson                 12 Huntington         22-10.75 
  2        Lawrence Leake                12 Huntington         21-08.75 
  3        Nasir Youngblood               8 Huntington         18-08.50 
  4        Michael Drake                 11 Huntington         18-03.50 
Islip
  1        Kyle Renwick                  10 Islip              18-04.50 
  2        Connor Brody                  12 Islip              17-07.00 
John Glenn
  1        Joseph Randazzo                9 John Glenn         18-10.25 
  2        Antonio Dimino                10 John Glenn         18-05.50 
  3        Ruben Contreras               12 John Glenn         18-01.00 
Kings Park
  1        Russell Gradel                 9 Kings Park         19-06.75 
Longwood
  1        Jalen Jetter                  12 Longwood           20-09.00 
  2        Jalen Hunter                  12 Longwood           20-02.25 
  3        Jaheim Dotson                 10 Longwood           19-08.50 
  4        Jason Elcock                  10 Longwood           19-07.00 
  5        Abel Almonte                  11 Longwood           19-06.25 
  6        Kameron Blaise                10 Longwood           18-11.00 
  7        TY Bryant                     11 Longwood           17-07.25 
Middle Country
  1        homas robinson                12 Middle Count       18-03.75 
  2        alec weiss                     9 Middle Count       18-01.00 
Miller Place
  1        Cameron Martins               11 Miller Place       19-08.00 
  2        James LaFontaine               9 Miller Place       18-09.50 
Mount Sinai
  1        Andrew Fiore                  12 Mount Sinai        20-04.25 
  2        Anthony Bosio                 12 Mount Sinai        18-08.75 
  3        Matthew LaGatta               12 Mount Sinai        18-00.00 
  4        Nicholas Cesario              12 Mount Sinai        17-09.00 
North Babylon
  1        Brandon Didier                10 North Babylo       19-01.00 
  2        Donovan Sibblies              11 North Babylo       18-09.00 
  3        Jamal Boyce                   12 North Babylo       18-01.00 
Northport
  1        Chris Cirruzzo                11 Northport          19-04.00 
Riverhead
  1        Kian Martelli                 10 Riverhead          19-04.75 
  2        Trequanne Miles-Ross          12 Riverhead          19-01.00 
  3        Nykel Jennings                12 Riverhead          18-06.75 
Sachem East
  1        Jordan Chong-Gayle            11 Sachem East        20-06.00 
  2        Keith Weber                   11 Sachem East        19-08.75 
  3        Aidan Dadabo                  11 Sachem East        18-07.50 
Sachem North
  1        Zach Pena                     11 Sachem North       18-06.50 
Sayville
  1        David Salloum                 11 Sayville           19-07.75 
  2        Christopher Hichborn          11 Sayville           17-07.75 
Shoreham Wading River
  1        Daniel Montenegro             11 Shoreham Wad       20-05.25 
Smithtown East
  1        Daniel Claxton                12 Smithtown Ea       20-10.50 
  2        Paden Cerbone                 10 Smithtown Ea       20-02.50 
  3        Christopher Bartsch           10 Smithtown Ea       17-09.00 
Smithtown West
  1        James Moran                   12 Smithtown We       19-09.00 
  2        Reed Passaretti               11 Smithtown We       18-00.50 
  3        Eric Johansson                10 Smithtown We       17-07.75 
Southampton
  1        Nakia Willams                 12 Southampton        21-01.50 
  2        William Segarra               11 Southampton        18-07.75 
  3        Sam Schnider                   9 Southampton        18-07.75 
Walt Whitman
  1        John Poplawski                10 Walt Whitman       19-06.00 
  2        Jack Anest                    11 Walt Whitman       18-05.00 
West Babylon
  1        Marc Fabien                   12 West Babylon       20-01.25 
West Islip
  1        Jack Duffy                    12 West Islip         19-05.00 
William Floyd
  1        Trevor Wilkins                12 William Floy       20-05.00 
  2        Tyler Wilkins                 12 William Floy       20-02.50 
 
Event 11  Boys Triple Jump (67) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Amityville
  1        Emmanuel Oguntoye             12 Amityville         48-09.00 
  2        Alijah Benymon                12 Amityville         45-04.25 
  3        Jacob Marrero                 11 Amityville         41-07.50 
  4        Brandon Gilpin                12 Amityville         37-00.00 
Babylon
  1        Thomas Grimes                 11 Babylon            38-08.00 
  2        Brian Corcoran                12 Babylon            38-04.00 
Bayport/Bluepoint
  1        Kyle Schmidt                  11 Bayport/Blue       36-04.00 
Brentwood
  1        Daouda Dansoko                10 Brentwood          39-05.00 
Center Moriches
  1        Joselino Molina               12 Center Moric       42-07.75 
  2        Thomas Molina                 11 Center Moric       37-07.50 
  3        Joseph Luongo                  9 Center Moric       36-10.50 
Central Islip
  1        Leandro Garcia                12 Central Isli       40-02.75 
  2        Alexander Bernal              12 Central Isli       37-07.50 
  3        Raadeem Pierre                12 Central Isli       36-11.50 
Commack
  1        Jeremy Vlacancich             12 Commack            40-06.00 
Connetquot
  1        Brandon Phan                  12 Connetquot         42-05.25 
  2        Phil Hetzer                   12 Connetquot         42-01.25 
  3        Nick Sciame                   11 Connetquot         39-09.25 
  4        Haris Ali                     11 Connetquot         38-11.50 
  5        Christian Forletta            12 Connetquot         36-10.00 
Copiague
  1        Edgar Tineo                   10 Copiague           43-04.00 
  2        James Holland                 10 Copiague           39-05.50 
East Islip
  1        Mike Krebs                    12 East Islip         37-00.00 
Eastport/SouthMano
  1        Michael Hasapidis             11 Eastport/Sou       36-03.00 
Hampton Bays
  1        Thomas O'Connell              10 Hampton Bays       37-04.25 
Harborfields
  1        William Seligmann             11 Harborfields       41-08.75 
HHH West
  1        Tunde Alaketu                 12 Hhh West           41-11.50 
  2        Noah Pincus                   12 Hhh West           40-09.50 
  3        Michael Liberatore            11 Hhh West           36-09.50 
Huntington
  1        Kyree Johnson                 12 Huntington         42-11.50 
  2        Lawrence Leake                12 Huntington         40-09.50 
  3        Brian Pierre                  11 Huntington         39-06.00 
Longwood
  1        Jalen Hunter                  12 Longwood           42-10.00 
  2        Abel Almonte                  11 Longwood           37-03.50 
Middle Country
  1        homas robinson                12 Middle Count       37-07.75 
Miller Place
  1        Cameron Martins               11 Miller Place       41-03.25 
Mount Sinai
  1        Anthony D'Angio               11 Mount Sinai        39-03.00 
  2        Matthew LaGatta               12 Mount Sinai        39-01.25 
  3        Brett Petralia                11 Mount Sinai        37-10.75 
North Babylon
  1        Donovan Sibblies              11 North Babylo       39-06.75 
  2        Ryan Parker                   11 North Babylo       39-04.00 
Patchogue/Medford
  1        Zachary Hicks                 11 Patchogue/Me       40-03.75 
  2        Thomas Newham                 12 Patchogue/Me       39-08.75 
Riverhead
  1        Kian Martelli                 10 Riverhead          41-07.00 
  2        Maximilian Solarz              9 Riverhead          37-05.00 
Sachem East
  1        Aidan Dadabo                  11 Sachem East        39-11.50 
  2        Keith Weber                   11 Sachem East        37-11.50 
  3        Jordan Chong-Gayle            11 Sachem East        37-07.50 
Sayville
  1        Christopher Hichborn          11 Sayville           38-11.00 
  2        David Salloum                 11 Sayville           37-08.00 
  3        Daniel Cliff                  11 Sayville           36-08.50 
Shoreham Wading River
  1        Daniel Montenegro             11 Shoreham Wad       38-09.50 
Smithtown East
  1        Paden Cerbone                 10 Smithtown Ea       39-09.50 
  2        Dakota Barnoski               12 Smithtown Ea       37-03.25 
Smithtown West
  1        Eric Johansson                10 Smithtown We       40-09.00 
  2        James Moran                   12 Smithtown We       39-01.75 
  3        Gavin Baker                   10 Smithtown We       37-01.25 
Southampton
  1        Nakia Willams                 12 Southampton        41-00.50 
West Babylon
  1        Frank Pisano                  12 West Babylon       39-10.00 
  2        Frankie Volz                  12 West Babylon       39-05.25 
  3        Ryan Naviloff                 10 West Babylon       37-01.00 
West Islip
  1        Gregory Bove                  11 West Islip         38-01.25 
  2        Ty Carpinello                  9 West Islip         38-00.00 
  3        Matthew Risedorf               9 West Islip         36-07.00 
William Floyd
  1        Trevor Wilkins                12 William Floy       44-09.50 
  2        Tyler Wilkins                 12 William Floy       42-04.25 
  3        David Reyes                   10 William Floy       38-06.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put (74) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Amityville
  1        Alton Kimbrough               10 Amityville         43-03.50 
Babylon
  1        Kenny Rohl                    12 Babylon            38-04.00 
Bay Shore
  1        Nasai Mimms                   11 Bay Shore          36-03.75 
Bayport/Bluepoint
  1        Liam Boyd                     12 Bayport/Blue       47-11.25 
  2        Cole Kraft                    12 Bayport/Blue       44-05.50 
  3        Robert Ray                    11 Bayport/Blue       40-02.50 
  4        Tim Lee                       10 Bayport/Blue       40-01.00 
  5        Robert Rugguero               12 Bayport/Blue       36-02.00 
Bellport
  1        Xander Desilus                11 Bellport           40-00.75 
Center Moriches
  1        Jacob Sigerson                10 Center Moric       45-03.00 
  2        Anthony Alves                 12 Center Moric       43-07.00 
Central Islip
  1        Gabriel Rodriguez             12 Central Isli       40-03.75 
Commack
  1        Jack Pihlkar                  12 Commack            55-00.50 
  2        Mateusz Mosja                 11 Commack            46-06.00 
  3        Steve Vasile                  10 Commack            41-05.00 
  4        Alex Koblski                  11 Commack            40-11.00 
Comsewogue
  1        William Grosse                12 Comsewogue         52-06.25 
  2        Andy Suarez                   12 Comsewogue         51-11.00 
Connetquot
  1        Andrew Conway                 12 Connetquot         43-09.25 
  2        Jordan Lopionski              11 Connetquot         41-10.50 
  3        Dylan Cisek                   12 Connetquot         37-01.50 
East Islip
  1        Rob Skidmore                  11 East Islip         39-08.50 
  2        Liam McDaniel                 12 East Islip         38-11.00 
Eastport/SouthMano
  1        Julian McIntosh               11 Eastport/Sou       47-01.00 
Hampton Bays
  1        Dylan Durand                  12 Hampton Bays       36-07.00 
Harborfields
  1        Christian Niebling            11 Harborfields       42-09.00 
Hauppauge
  1        Kevin Every                   10 Hauppauge          37-07.00 
  2        Shazid Khan                   12 Hauppauge          37-01.00 
HHH East
  1        James Haddad                  12 Hhh East           44-02.00 
  2        Jermaine Diggs                12 Hhh East           43-10.50 
  3        Zachary Decicco               12 Hhh East           40-02.50 
  4        Michael Bakalo                12 Hhh East           37-06.00 
HHH West
  1        Jason Sarubbi                 11 Hhh West           40-04.00 
  2        Saeed Zainul                  12 Hhh West           38-00.00 
Huntington
  1        Sam Bergman                   11 Huntington         45-05.00 
  2        Clay Jamison                  11 Huntington         45-01.00 
  3        Eric Sands                    10 Huntington         43-06.00 
  4        Will Newton                   12 Huntington         42-09.00 
  5        Shateek Parler                11 Huntington         40-01.00 
Kings Park
  1        Dan Byrne                     12 Kings Park         58-10.25 
Lindenhurst
  1        Louis Costanza                12 Lindenhurst        37-04.50 
Longwood
  1        Kameron Blaise                10 Longwood           50-01.75 
  2        Jalen Hunter                  12 Longwood           50-01.75 
  3        Tyler Hermann                 12 Longwood           44-08.25 
  4        Mike Parker                   10 Longwood           39-06.00 
  5        Jaylen Simpson                11 Longwood           39-00.00 
  6        Tyler Ketchum                 10 Longwood           38-11.25 
  7        William Monahan               12 Longwood           38-00.50 
  8        Nick Castrova                 12 Longwood           37-07.00 
Mount Sinai
  1        Jared Sofia                   12 Mount Sinai        37-06.00 
North Babylon
  1        Joseph Cuomo                  12 North Babylo       44-04.50 
  2        Nick Pappino                  12 North Babylo       43-04.25 
  3        Devon Didier                  12 North Babylo       40-09.00 
Northport
  1        Matt Tallman                  11 Northport          40-08.00 
  2        Elias Anastaopoulos           11 Northport          36-08.00 
Patchogue/Medford
  1        Luis Mendez                   12 Patchogue/Me       43-11.00 
Port Jefferson
  1        Jacky Chen                    11 Port Jeffers       42-02.50 
  2        J.R. Knapp                    12 Port Jeffers       38-08.00 
Riverhead
  1        Eric Behr                     10 Riverhead          39-09.50 
Sachem East
  1        Kevin Farrell                 11 Sachem East        41-01.50 
  2        Matthew Kmiotek               11 Sachem East        38-06.50 
  3        Christian Corbett             11 Sachem East        37-07.50 
  4        Daniel Coffey                 11 Sachem East        37-03.00 
Sachem North
  1        Chris Fasano                  12 Sachem North       58-01.00 
Sayville
  1        Brian Jankowski               11 Sayville           37-08.25 
Shoreham Wading River
  1        Matt Rose                     11 Shoreham Wad       40-02.00 
  2        James Logan                   12 Shoreham Wad       40-00.00 
  3        Brennan Gorman                10 Shoreham Wad       38-07.75 
Smithtown East
  1        Christopher Perrier           12 Smithtown Ea       46-11.25 
  2        Shaun DeGennaro               12 Smithtown Ea       44-02.50 
Smithtown West
  1        Thomas Kral                   12 Smithtown We       41-11.00 
  2        Guillermo Martinez            12 Smithtown We       41-00.50 
  3        Matthew Godas                 12 Smithtown We       36-07.25 
William Floyd
  1        Jose Moreno                   12 William Floy       44-08.00 
 
Event 13  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (57) Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Amityville
  1  Amityville  'A'                                      1:31.84 
  2  Amityville  'B'                                      1:36.97 
  3  Amityville  'C'                                      1:40.32 
Babylon
  1  Babylon  'A'                                         1:38.06 
  2  Babylon  'B'                                         1:43.90 
Bay Shore
  1  Bay Shore  'A'                                       1:35.62 
Bayport/Bluepoint
  1  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               1:47.21 
Bellport
  1  Bellport  'A'                                        1:37.42 
Brentwood
  1  Brentwood  'A'                                       1:33.73 
  2  Brentwood  'B'                                       1:39.71 
Center Moriches
  1  Center Moriches  'A'                                 1:40.94 
Central Islip
  1  Central Islip  'A'                                   1:42.21 
  2  Central Islip  'B'                                   1:44.32 
Commack
  1  Commack  'A'                                         1:36.00 
  2  Commack  'B'                                         1:37.89 
Comsewogue
  1  Comsewogue  'A'                                      1:38.61 
Connetquot
  1  Connetquot  'A'                                      1:38.56 
Copiague
  1  Copiague  'A'                                        1:37.24 
Deer Park
  1  Deer Park  'A'                                       1:46.27 
East Islip
  1  East Islip  'A'                                      1:32.07 
Eastport/SouthMano
  1  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              1:37.79 
Hampton Bays
  1  Hampton Bays  'A'                                    1:42.73 
Hauppauge
  1  Hauppauge  'A'                                       1:36.81 
HHH East
  1  Hhh East  'A'                                        1:37.47 
HHH West
  1  Hhh West  'A'                                        1:34.90 
  2  Hhh West  'B'                                        1:40.35 
Huntington
  1  Huntington  'A'                                      1:32.44 
Islip
  1  Islip  'A'                                           1:39.76 
  2  Islip  'B'                                           1:41.45 
John Glenn
  1  John Glenn  'A'                                      1:42.00 
Lindenhurst
  1  Lindenhurst  'A'                                     1:42.93 
Longwood
  1  Longwood  'A'                                        1:35.78 
  2  Longwood  'B'                                        1:37.09 
Mattituck
  1  Mattituck  'A'                                       1:44.43 
Middle Country
  1  Middle Country  'A'                                  1:43.54 
Miller Place
  1  Miller Place  'A'                                    1:37.37 
Mount Sinai
  1  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     1:37.55 
  2  Mount Sinai  'B'                                     1:43.21 
North Babylon
  1  North Babylon  'A'                                   1:39.40 
Patchogue/Medford
  1  Patchogue/Medford  'A'                               1:39.17 
Port Jefferson
  1  Port Jefferson  'A'                                  1:40.19 
Rocky Point
  1  Rocky Point  'A'                                     1:43.58 
Sachem East
  1  Sachem East  'A'                                     1:37.05 
Sachem North
  1  Sachem North  'A'                                    1:40.27 
Sayville
  1  Sayville  'A'                                        1:39.90 
  2  Sayville  'B'                                        1:41.93 
Smithtown East
  1  Smithtown East  'A'                                  1:39.76 
  2  Smithtown East  'C'                                  1:45.54 
  3  Smithtown East  'B'                                  1:46.78 
Smithtown West
  1  Smithtown West  'A'                                  1:37.27 
  2  Smithtown West  'B'                                  1:39.23 
  3  Smithtown West  'C'                                  1:44.46 
West Babylon
  1  West Babylon  'A'                                    1:35.82 
  2  West Babylon  'B'                                    1:42.77 
West Islip
  1  West Islip  'A'                                      1:43.18 
Westhampton Beach
  1  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               1:39.35 
William Floyd
  1  William Floyd  'A'                                   1:36.07 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (43) Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Amityville
  1  Amityville  'A'                                      3:28.73 
  2  Amityville  'B'                                      3:38.15 
  3  Amityville  'C'                                      3:49.06 
Babylon
  1  Babylon  'A'                                         3:52.14 
Bay Shore
  1  Bay Shore  'A'                                       3:33.68 
Bellport
  1  Bellport  'A'                                        3:35.91 
Brentwood
  1  Brentwood  'A'                                       3:29.87 
Central Islip
  1  Central Islip  'A'                                   3:41.30 
Commack
  1  Commack  'A'                                         3:43.00 
  2  Commack  'B'                                         3:47.41 
Connetquot
  1  Connetquot  'A'                                      3:41.14 
Copiague
  1  Copiague  'A'                                        3:36.52 
Deer Park
  1  Deer Park  'A'                                       3:42.45 
East Islip
  1  East Islip  'A'                                      3:49.10 
Eastport/SouthMano
  1  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              3:48.58 
Hampton Bays
  1  Hampton Bays  'A'                                    3:47.44 
Hauppauge
  1  Hauppauge  'A'                                       3:48.64 
HHH East
  1  Hhh East  'A'                                        3:33.13 
HHH West
  1  Hhh West  'A'                                        3:32.49 
  2  Hhh West  'B'                                        3:39.00 
Huntington
  1  Huntington  'A'                                      3:21.40 
  2  Huntington  'B'                                      3:37.00 
Islip
  1  Islip  'A'                                           3:46.55 
Kings Park
  1  Kings Park  'A'                                      3:50.41 
Longwood
  1  Longwood  'A'                                        3:31.48 
  2  Longwood  'B'                                        3:42.83 
Miller Place
  1  Miller Place  'A'                                    3:41.88 
North Babylon
  1  North Babylon  'A'                                   3:47.29 
Northport
  1  Northport  'A'                                       3:40.40 
Patchogue/Medford
  1  Patchogue/Medford  'A'                               3:35.50 
Port Jefferson
  1  Port Jefferson  'A'                                  3:44.45 
Sachem East
  1  Sachem East  'A'                                     3:37.42 
Sachem North
  1  Sachem North  'A'                                    3:38.94 
Sayville
  1  Sayville  'A'                                        3:41.63 
  2  Sayville  'B'                                        3:50.43 
Smithtown East
  1  Smithtown East  'A'                                  3:44.10 
Smithtown West
  1  Smithtown West  'A'                                  3:36.07 
  2  Smithtown West  'B'                                  3:44.49 
Southampton
  1  Southampton  'A'                                     3:43.21 
Walt Whitman
  1  Walt Whitman  'A'                                    3:39.02 
Ward Melville
  1  Ward Melville  'A'                                   3:37.32 
West Babylon
  1  West Babylon  'A'                                    3:38.60 
West Islip
  1  West Islip  'A'                                      3:42.53 
 
Event 15  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (38) Finals
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
Bay Shore
  1  Bay Shore  'A'                                       8:54.48 
Bayport/Bluepoint
  1  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               8:53.24 
Bellport
  1  Bellport  'A'                                        8:45.91 
Brentwood
  1  Brentwood  'A'                                       8:47.95 
Center Moriches
  1  Center Moriches  'A'                                 9:10.75 
Commack
  1  Commack  'A'                                         8:26.03 
Deer Park
  1  Deer Park  'A'                                       8:37.03 
Eastport/SouthMano
  1  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              9:16.19 
Harborfields
  1  Harborfields  'A'                                    8:21.94 
Hauppauge
  1  Hauppauge  'A'                                       8:15.72 
HHH East
  1  Hhh East  'A'                                        8:41.78 
HHH West
  1  Hhh West  'A'                                        8:36.88 
Huntington
  1  Huntington  'A'                                      8:43.27 
Islip
  1  Islip  'A'                                           9:25.74 
John Glenn
  1  John Glenn  'A'                                      9:26.44 
Longwood
  1  Longwood  'A'                                        8:52.34 
Miller Place
  1  Miller Place  'A'                                    8:35.44 
North Babylon
  1  North Babylon  'A'                                   8:50.47 
Northport
  1  Northport  'A'                                       7:58.30 
Port Jefferson
  1  Port Jefferson  'A'                                  9:08.80 
Riverhead
  1  Riverhead  'A'                                       8:40.56 
Sachem East
  1  Sachem East  'A'                                     8:28.41 
Sachem North
  1  Sachem North  'B'                                    8:39.34 
  2  Sachem North  'A'                                    8:45.50 
  3  Sachem North  'C'                                    8:55.96 
Sayville
  1  Sayville  'A'                                        8:56.89 
  2  Sayville  'B'                                        9:07.68 
Shoreham Wading River
  1  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                           8:50.74 
Smithtown East
  1  Smithtown East  'A'                                  8:40.35 
Smithtown West
  1  Smithtown West  'A'                                  8:10.47 
  2  Smithtown West  'B'                                  8:55.03 
Walt Whitman
  1  Walt Whitman  'A'                                    8:35.04 
Ward Melville
  1  Ward Melville  'A'                                   8:01.85 
  2  Ward Melville  'B'                                   8:33.82 
West Babylon
  1  West Babylon  'A'                                    8:56.15 
West Islip
  1  West Islip  'A'                                      8:19.12 
  2  West Islip  'B'                                      8:32.50 
Westhampton Beach
  1  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               9:07.68 
 
Event 16  Boys 1 Mile Run (26) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Bay Shore
  1        Dan O'Donovan                 11 Bay Shore           4:44.24 
Bayport/Bluepoint
  1        Steven Beyer                  12 Bayport/Blue        4:42.79 
Connetquot
  1        Brandon McCormack             11 Connetquot          4:43.29 
Deer Park
  1        Chris Cox                     12 Deer Park           4:46.30 
Harborfields
  1        jimmy desantis                11 Harborfields        4:38.12 
  2        eric radecki                  12 Harborfields        4:41.01 
  3        sam iglesias                  11 Harborfields        4:45.01 
Kings Park
  1        Doug Mullen                   12 Kings Park          4:47.59 
Patchogue/Medford
  1        Carlos Santos                 11 Patchogue/Me        4:35.06 
Riverhead
  1        Eric Cunha                    12 Riverhead           4:34.01 
  2        Ryan Carrick                  10 Riverhead           4:44.31 
Sachem East
  1        Brandon Geurrera              12 Sachem East         4:34.80 
Sachem North
  1        Christopher Tibbetts          12 Sachem North        4:23.12 
  2        Jonathan Lauer                12 Sachem North        4:27.20 
  3        Kyle Heihs                    12 Sachem North        4:42.83 
  4        Vincent Tripi                 10 Sachem North        4:46.40 
  5        Jack McGlinchey               12 Sachem North        4:47.70 
  6        Nicholas Ambrosino            10 Sachem North        4:51.52 
  7        Patrick Wisti                 10 Sachem North        4:51.99 
Smithtown East
  1        Marius Sidlauskas             12 Smithtown Ea        4:28.83 
  2        Matthew Blauvelt              12 Smithtown Ea        4:31.83 
Ward Melville
  1        Eric Zulkofske                11 Ward Melvill        4:25.22 
  2        Matthew Viscosi               12 Ward Melvill        4:30.16 
  3        Caleb Wheeler                 10 Ward Melvill        4:33.26 
  4        Josh Meyer                    11 Ward Melvill        4:44.58 
Westhampton Beach
  1        Jack Ryan                     12 Westhampton         4:26.20 
 
Event 17  Boys 2 Mile Run (4) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Harborfields
  1        matthew katz                  12 Harborfields        9:57.48 
Kings Park
  1        Doug Mullen                   12 Kings Park         10:07.43 
  2        Luke Neilson                  10 Kings Park         10:48.74 
Riverhead
  1        Eric Cunha                    12 Riverhead          10:04.33 
 
Event 18  Boys Weight Throw (11) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Commack
  1        Jack Pihlkar                  12 Commack            65-00.75 
Huntington
  1        Sam Bergman                   11 Huntington         47-04.00 
  2        Clay Jamison                  11 Huntington         40-11.00 
  3        Eric Sands                    10 Huntington         40-10.00 
North Babylon
  1        Nick Pappino                  12 North Babylo       55-02.50 
  2        Devon Didier                  12 North Babylo       50-05.00 
  3        Anthony Peters                12 North Babylo       46-08.25 
Port Jefferson
  1        J.R. Knapp                    12 Port Jeffers       43-06.00 
  2        Jacky Chen                    11 Port Jeffers       42-01.25 
  3        Phoenix Jampol                10 Port Jeffers       32-09.00 
Sachem North
  1        Chris Fasano                  12 Sachem North       58-10.75 
 
Event 19  Boys 800 Meter Run (3) Finals
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
Center Moriches
  1        Tyler Cosma                   12 Center Moric        2:06.00 
Deer Park
  1        Nick Fenton                   12 Deer Park           2:02.63 
Hauppauge
  1        Nick Crociata                 11 Hauppauge           1:56.68