Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Boys Section XI Best of Season - 3/23/2018                   
                                    Suffolk                                    
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles (81)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Jaheim Dotson                 11 Longwood               7.53 
  2        Kenneth Wei                   11 Mount Sinai            7.58 
  3        Kyler Pizzo                   11 Bellport               7.87 
  4        Yurik McCray                  12 Hauppauge              8.01 
  5        Fernando Toledo               11 Comsewogue             8.02 
  6        Travis Colon                  11 Comsewogue             8.03 
  7        Miles Ryan                    12 Hhh West               8.04 
  8        Rolando Banks                 11 William Floy           8.10 
  9        Timothy Roberts               12 Bay Shore              8.13 
 10        Tim Rhoden                    12 Longwood               8.14 
 11        Josiah Igwe                   11 Bellport               8.14 
 12        Dennis Chen                   10 Ward Melvill           8.14 
 13        Shemar Allen                  12 Amityville             8.18 
 14        Christian Tomasini            11 Eastport/Sou           8.27 
 15        Shane Bombace                 11 Mount Sinai            8.28 
 16        Brian Pierre                  12 Huntington             8.30 
 17        Jaylen Bush                   10 Huntington             8.31 
 18        Calvin Rivera                 11 West Babylon           8.39 
 19        Allan Mac Kay                 12 West Babylon           8.41 
 20        Pat McNelis                   11 Commack                8.44 
 21        Justin Wei                    10 Mount Sinai            8.46 
 22        Maximillian Solarz            10 Riverhead              8.47 
 23        James Norrby                  10 East Islip             8.49 
 24        Michael Muir                  10 William Floy           8.52 
 25        Grant Brunsvold               11 Smithtown We           8.54 
 26        James Duffy                   11 Hhh East               8.57 
 27        Gavin Baker                   11 Smithtown We           8.58 
 28        John Poplawski                11 Walt Whitman           8.61 
 29        Kendell Williams              12 Bellport               8.63 
 30        Garrett Dietrich              11 Kings Park             8.63 
 31        Garrett Watkins               12 Longwood               8.64 
 32        Haris Ali                     12 Connetquot             8.64 
 33        Juan Amaya                    12 Sachem East            8.72 
 34        Johnathan Smith               11 Huntington             8.73 
 35        Mike Micara                   11 Lindenhurst            8.73 
 36        Anthony Urbancik              10 Sachem East            8.73 
 37        Jonathan Iacovelli            10 Commack                8.76 
 38        Zaire Brooks                  12 Bay Shore              8.76 
 39        Matt Linbrunner               10 Longwood               8.78 
 40        Matthew Maya                  11 East Hampton           8.82 
 41        Rene Amaya Ayala              11 North Babylo           8.82 
 42        Chris Cirruzzo                12 Northport              8.83 
 43        John Esposito                 11 Islip                  8.84 
 44        Kevin Cassidy                 12 West Islip             8.90 
 45        Zak Rahimi                    11 Hhh East               8.91 
 46        Jeremy Cruz                   11 Hhh East               8.94 
 47        Connor Joseph                 10 Bayport/Blue           8.94 
 48        Brian Gosine                  10 Brentwood              8.99 
 49        Chris Bochichio               10 Bayport/Blue           9.01 
 50        Mitchell Cohen                10 Commack                9.01 
 51        Michael McKillop              11 Sayville               9.08 
 52        Sean Allen                    11 Riverhead              9.10 
 53        Shival Sohan                  12 Amityville             9.13 
 54        Elijah Menella-Singleton       9 Sachem North           9.15 
 55        Nick Raptis                   11 Hhh East               9.15 
 56        Jack Meigel                   10 Westhampton            9.18 
 57        Joe Gomez                     12 Copiague               9.19 
 58        Randy Vargas                  12 Sachem East            9.20 
 59        Christian Albright            10 Patchogue/Me           9.21 
 60        Thomas Fennell                11 Smithtown Ea           9.22 
 61        Kian Martelli                 11 Riverhead              9.25 
 62        Brendan Style                  9 Bayport/Blue           9.26 
 63        Austin Garske                 11 Rocky Point            9.30 
 64        Liam McSweeney                12 Port Jeffers           9.33 
 65        Kenny Latham                  10 Greenport/Southo       9.34 
 66        Jake Giannico                 12 Bayport/Blue           9.54 
 67        Cody White                    11 West Islip             9.56 
 68        Dominic Cimino                10 Kings Park             9.57 
 69        Tyler Schaefer                 9 Sayville               9.59 
 70        Dennis Jourdain               10 Port Jeffers           9.59 
 71        Tremayne Millner              10 Babylon                9.62 
 72        Thomas Gans                   11 West Islip             9.67 
 73        Brendon Muldoon                9 Bellport               9.70 
 74        Nick Prwivo                   10 Longwood               9.78 
 75        Gamael Vicelius               12 Ward Melvill           9.81 
 76        Tavion Baker                  11 Islip                  9.86 
 77        Jayden Colon                  10 Bay Shore              9.88 
 78        Kharlin Watkins                9 Longwood               9.91 
 79        Lucas Greengold               10 West Babylon           9.91 
 80        Matthew Rodriguez             10 Sachem East            9.98 
 81        Liam Gallagher                12 West Islip            10.00 
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run (93)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Dan O'Connor                  12 Northport           9:31.37 
  2        Isaiah Claiborne              12 Northport           9:37.84 
  3        Sean Ryan                     11 Northport           9:38.58 
  4        Elijah Claiborne              12 Northport           9:38.81 
  5        Eric Zulkofske                12 Ward Melvill        9:39.66 
  6        Justin Allone                 12 Sachem East         9:39.93 
  7        Nick Cipolla                  12 Smithtown We        9:40.51 
  8        Aiden Smyth                   12 Walt Whitman        9:41.39 
  9        Dan Czop                      11 Commack             9:41.79 
 10        Thomas Fodor                  10 Northport           9:41.94 
 11        RJ Pleasants                  11 Hhh East            9:42.91 
 12        Carlos Santos                 12 Patchogue/Me        9:45.58 
 13        Kal Lewis                     10 Shelter Isla        9:47.17 
 14        Douglas Read                  12 Sayville            9:47.81 
 15        Brendon Zeng                  12 Commack             9:48.72 
 16        Kevin Cawley                  11 Smithtown Ea        9:50.03 
 17        John Cuff                     11 Smithtown We        9:51.27 
 18        Nick DeFelice                 11 Smithtown We        9:56.02 
 19        Adam Zelin                    10 Shoreham Wad        9:56.87 
 20        Vinny Trippi                  11 Sachem North        9:59.32 
 21        Andrew Paules                 10 West Islip         10:00.70 
 22        Chris Nienburg                11 Ward Melvill       10:01.46 
 23        Michael Danzi                 10 Smithtown We       10:02.14 
 24        Ermel Bautista                10 Westhampton        10:02.53 
 25        Sean Smyth                    12 Walt Whitman       10:04.94 
 26        Ryan Fowkes                   11 East Hampton       10:06.40 
 27        Michael Silveri                9 Eastport/Sou       10:07.03 
 28        Thomas Cuff                    9 Smithtown We       10:08.12 
 29        Jason Gibbons                 11 Northport          10:11.99 
 30        Cooper Brindle                 9 Southampton        10:12.20 
 31        Sean Higgins                  11 Mount Sinai        10:12.26 
 32        Christian Berberich           10 Sachem East        10:16.47 
 33        Jake Gazura                   11 Ward Melvill       10:16.49 
 34        Ryan Dery                     11 Commack            10:17.40 
 35        Nicholas Boncore              11 Eastport/Sou       10:19.59 
 36        Roshan Kalikasingh            10 Commack            10:20.09 
 37        Luke Nielson                  10 Kings Park         10:21.28 
 38        Jack Pilon                    12 Mount Sinai        10:21.90 
 39        Daniel Gross                  12 Center Moric       10:22.67 
 40        Thomas Brock                  12 Bellport           10:22.93 
 41        Matthew Pietzak               10 Sachem East        10:23.43 
 42        Will Grillo                   11 Northport          10:24.24 
 43        Alex Genna                    10 Patchogue/Me       10:25.14 
 44        Matt Aliano                   11 Sachem North       10:25.21 
 45        Ben Donohue                   11 Northport          10:25.40 
 46        Juan Lasso                    11 Westhampton        10:26.00 
 47        Ramin Herath                  10 Hhh East           10:27.21 
 48        Spencer Milito                12 West Babylon       10:27.52 
 49        William Villatoro             10 Copiague           10:30.06 
 50        Grant Samara                   9 Port Jeffers       10:30.08 
 51        Christian Keghlian            12 Sayville           10:30.77 
 52        James Cameron                 10 West Islip         10:31.89 
 53        Kiyoshi Shiomitsu             10 Commack            10:32.09 
 54        Nicholas Mangiamele           11 West Islip         10:33.46 
 55        Jason Verville                10 Huntington         10:36.00 
 56        Kevin Carballo                10 Eastport/Sou       10:36.82 
 57        Matt Sabolenko                11 Bellport           10:38.25 
 58        Chris Kelly                   11 Hauppauge          10:38.53 
 59        Tyrese Grandison              12 Brentwood          10:39.03 
 60        Adam Abdabhai                 11 Commack            10:40.50 
 61        Cooper Ball                   11 Kings Park         10:40.72 
 62        Jack Sheridan                 12 Hampton Bays       10:41.19 
 63        Christian Demchak             11 Mattituck          10:41.30 
 64        Isaiah James                   9 Huntington         10:42.00 
 65        Aidan Heller                   9 Huntington         10:42.00 
 66        Dean Gregory                  11 Commack            10:43.23 
 67        Jack Hoffman                  10 Babylon            10:43.87 
 68        patrick wilson                11 Harborfields       10:44.05 
 69        Joseph Glatz                  11 Commack            10:44.09 
 70        Luke Strand                   11 Hauppauge          10:44.22 
 71        Connor McKeever               11 North Babylo       10:44.60 
 72        Garrett Gabri                  9 Bellport           10:44.68 
 73        Chris Canenguez               10 Copiague           10:45.42 
 74        Raj Shah                      11 Walt Whitman       10:46.91 
 75        Andrew Araneo                  9 Ward Melvill       10:48.48 
 76        Will Francis                  10 Commack            10:49.42 
 77        Dylan Lopez                   11 East Islip         10:50.46 
 78        Brian Schaaf                  12 Longwood           10:51.30 
 79        Donald Schweikert             11 Sayville           10:51.47 
 80        William Galler                 9 North Babylo       10:52.62 
 81        Jonathan Figueroa             11 North Babylo       10:52.84 
 82        Jacob Kahn                    12 Greenport/Southo   10:53.12 
 83        Sean McCabe                   12 Greenport/Southo   10:53.80 
 84        Kieran Ryan                   10 Westhampton        10:54.20 
 85        Eyvin Moreira                 12 Walt Whitman       10:54.41 
 86        James Mintell                  8 Center Moric       10:54.75 
 87        Dom Scaglione                 12 Sachem East        10:55.38 
 88        Matt Nolan                    11 Bayport/Blue       10:56.20 
 89        Connor Teague                 11 Bayport/Blue       10:56.60 
 90        Logan Martenson               10 East Islip         10:56.82 
 91        Charlie Aurandt                9 Bayport/Blue       10:57.60 
 92        Christopher Dinizio           10 Mattituck          10:59.63 
 93        Ryan Wilson                   11 Mount Sinai        10:59.99 
 
Event 3  Boys 55 Meter Dash (94)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Jared Trefny                  11 Hhh East               6.49 
  2        Jelani Stoddard               12 Brentwood              6.49 
  3        Joseef Egbetokum-Collins      12 Patchogue/Me           6.57 
  4        Luke Rey                      11 Shoreham Wad           6.59 
  5        Juilo Rodriguez               11 Brentwood              6.60 
  6        Christian Fils-Aime           10 North Babylo           6.67 
  7        Chris Kreamer                 12 Bellport               6.67 
  8        Robert Weiss                  12 East Hampton           6.67 
  9        Joshua Barker-Ortiz           12 Bay Shore              6.71 
 10        Cristian Banks                10 William Floy           6.73 
 11        Breslin Brooks                12 Longwood               6.75 
 12        Leon Hoppie                   11 Central Isli           6.75 
 13        Davon Goode                   11 Central Isli           6.78 
 14        John Jerrick                  11 Copiague               6.78 
 15        Anoune Basse                  12 East Islip             6.78 
 16        Dwan Trent                    11 Bellport               6.78 
 17        Nicholas Vasconcellos         11 Hhh West               6.81 
 18        Samaranch Charles             12 Deer Park              6.81 
 19        Evan Parise                   10 Babylon                6.83 
 20        Max Pasko                     10 Greenport/Southo       6.84 
 21        Tom Domozych                  11 Connetquot             6.85 
 22        Alex Labella                  12 Huntington             6.86 
 23        Paul Follo                    12 Walt Whitman           6.86 
 24        Zion Wellington               11 William Floy           6.86 
 25        Deyvon Wright                 11 Hhh West               6.89 
 26        Adriel Robinson               10 Sachem East            6.89 
 27        Jason Turner                   9 Huntington             6.90 
 28        Justin Arranz                 11 North Babylo           6.90 
 29        Walter Adote                  10 Longwood               6.91 
 30        Isaiah Graham                 11 Bay Shore              6.91 
 31        James LaFontaine              10 Miller Place           6.92 
 32        Andrew O'Gorman               12 Hhh East               6.93 
 33        Reno Molina                   11 Comsewogue             6.93 
 34        Nasir Youngblood               9 Huntington             6.94 
 35        Khalil Chester                10 Copiague               6.94 
 36        Robert Key                    11 Hhh West               6.94 
 37        Matthew Juarez                11 Bellport               6.94 
 38        Julian Bartlett               12 Bay Shore              6.95 
 39        Jacob Marrero                 12 Amityville             6.96 
 40        Devonnie Watson               11 North Babylo           6.98 
 41        Asante Price                  12 Longwood               6.99 
 42        Pierson Faldetta              10 Eastport/Sou           6.99 
 43        David Wood                    11 Brentwood              7.00 
 44        Anthony Puglisi               12 Huntington             7.01 
 45        Cameron Dupera                11 Commack                7.01 
 46        David Selzer                  10 Ward Melvill           7.01 
 47        Aaron McQueen                 12 Huntington             7.01 
 48        Faquam Nurse                  10 Amityville             7.02 
 49        Tyler Kamen                   11 Kings Park             7.02 
 50        Anthony Solero                10 William Floy           7.02 
 51        Jason Nunez                   12 Sachem East            7.03 
 52        Nick Crociata                 12 Hauppauge              7.04 
 53        Matt Hogan                    12 Hhh East               7.05 
 54        Anthony Watkins               12 Patchogue/Me           7.06 
 55        Saad Quadri                   11 Brentwood              7.06 
 56        Matt Alexander                 9 Islip                  7.07 
 57        Aaron Mesco                   12 Northport              7.07 
 58        Kenneth Wei                   11 Mount Sinai            7.07 
 59        Kyle Cronin                   11 West Islip             7.09 
 60        Mike Drywa                    12 East Islip             7.10 
 61        Darwin Fernandez               9 Hampton Bays           7.12 
 62        Winston Compere               10 Amityville             7.12 
 63        Harry Jung                    12 Smithtown Ea           7.13 
 64        Anthony Lazaridis             11 Patchogue/Me           7.13 
 65        Josiah Figaro                 12 Smithtown Ea           7.14 
 66        Anthony Tricario              11 Connetquot             7.14 
 67        Emmanuel Kwansah              11 Connetquot             7.14 
 68        Joseph Luongo                 10 Center Moric           7.14 
 69        Brian Snyder                  12 East Islip             7.14 
 70        Austin McCue                   9 Sachem North           7.14 
 71        Isiah Kreamer                 10 Bellport               7.16 
 72        Chris Mignanelli               9 Northport              7.17 
 73        Arkim Pierre                  12 Huntington             7.17 
 74        Jorge Torrento                10 Greenport/Southo       7.17 
 75        Michael Amitrano               9 Westhampton            7.17 
 76        Karim Sims                    12 Amityville             7.18 
 77        Hunter Gibbons                12 West Islip             7.18 
 78        Eliot Porter                  10 Hhh West               7.18 
 79        Robert Ray                    12 Bayport/Blue           7.18 
 80        Damien Caputo                 11 Shoreham Wad           7.19 
 81        Nicholas Mammina              12 Riverhead              7.20 
 82        Josiah Morris                 10 Babylon                7.20 
 83        Anthony Urbancik              10 Sachem East            7.20 
 84        Tyler Hill                    11 Patchogue/Me           7.20 
 85        Elijah Menella-Singleton       9 Sachem North           7.21 
 86        Gavin Neile                   10 Sachem East            7.21 
 87        Matt Trautman                 12 Islip                  7.22 
 88        Vagnon Bamba                  11 Northport              7.22 
 89        Parker Dietrich                9 Kings Park             7.22 
 90        Daniel Mealie                 12 Kings Park             7.23 
 91        Neil Esposito                 11 Mount Sinai            7.23 
 92        Rich Wittneben                12 Islip                  7.23 
 93        James Raymond                 12 Deer Park              7.24 
 94        Kyle Adams                    10 West Babylon           7.24 
 
Event 4  Boys 600 Meter Run (133)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Nick Crociata                 12 Hauppauge           1:21.11 
  2        Isaiah Claiborne              12 Northport           1:23.03 
  3        Greg Bove                     12 West Islip          1:23.07 
  4        Johnathan Smith               11 Huntington          1:23.07 
  5        Nicholas Duchatellier         12 Hhh West            1:23.65 
  6        Zachary Hicks                 12 Patchogue/Me        1:24.44 
  7        Danny Ryan                    12 Ward Melvill        1:24.97 
  8        Christian Sam                 12 Hhh East            1:25.10 
  9        Andrew Campbell               12 Sachem East         1:25.11 
 10        Desmond Benton                12 West Islip          1:25.27 
 11        Saad Quadri                   11 Brentwood           1:25.53 
 12        Nick Muellers                 11 Smithtown We        1:25.71 
 13        Vin Manna                     11 Commack             1:25.83 
 14        Kyler Pizzo                   11 Bellport            1:26.26 
 15        sam iglesias                  12 Harborfields        1:26.27 
 16        Juan Lasso                    11 Westhampton         1:26.28 
 17        Howard Svensson               11 Commack             1:26.41 
 18        Kal Lewis                     10 Shelter Isla        1:26.54 
 19        Joshua Green                  12 Shelter Isla        1:26.79 
 20        Jordan Chong-Gayle            12 Sachem East         1:27.03 
 21        Justin Rutley                 12 Hauppauge           1:27.04 
 22        Eric Sthelik                  12 Northport           1:27.13 
 23        Matthew Villano               12 Smithtown We        1:27.16 
 24        Joe Christian                 12 Commack             1:27.41 
 25        Brendon Zeng                  12 Commack             1:27.43 
 26        Joshua de Coteau              12 Bay Shore           1:27.55 
 27        Calvin Rivera                 11 West Babylon        1:27.74 
 28        Alex Brown                    12 Hhh West            1:27.80 
 29        James Taufman                 11 Hhh East            1:27.97 
 30        Robert Weiss                  12 East Hampton        1:28.02 
 31        Sean Keenan                   12 Commack             1:28.09 
 32        Pierson Faldetta              10 Eastport/Sou        1:28.15 
 33        David Cabello                 11 Smithtown We        1:28.21 
 34        Reilly Browne                 11 Ward Melvill        1:28.32 
 35        Douglas Read                  12 Sayville            1:28.39 
 36        Jaheim Dotson                 11 Longwood            1:28.69 
 37        Esdras Canales                10 Copiague            1:28.69 
 38        Justin Stevens                10 Huntington          1:28.78 
 39        Carlos Santos                 12 Patchogue/Me        1:28.83 
 40        Julian Corbeaux               11 Northport           1:28.86 
 41        Matt Nolan                    11 Bayport/Blue        1:29.18 
 42        William Pettit                11 Center Moric        1:29.28 
 43        Dan McKay                     11 Sachem North        1:29.43 
 44        Brian Schaaf                  12 Longwood            1:29.46 
 45        James Smalley                 11 East Islip          1:29.49 
 46        Eamon Spencer                 12 East Hampton        1:29.61 
 47        Dom Katrivanos                10 Connetquot          1:29.62 
 48        Matt Lopez                    11 Connetquot          1:29.83 
 49        Michael Eubanks               12 Islip               1:30.02 
 50        Lucas Brown                   11 Rocky Point         1:30.08 
 51        Evan McGlone                  12 Patchogue/Me        1:30.11 
 52        Dylan O'Rourke                12 Bay Shore           1:30.24 
 53        Nick Cipolla                  12 Smithtown We        1:30.26 
 54        Dylan Louis-Elias              9 Brentwood           1:30.35 
 55        Ryan Razzano                  11 Mercy               1:30.38 
 56        Chris Ventre                  11 Sachem North        1:30.48 
 57        Joseph Loverso                11 Brentwood           1:30.48 
 58        Nick DeFelice                 11 Smithtown We        1:30.50 
 59        Vinny Capolongo               12 Islip               1:30.51 
 60        senica michael                11 Mercy               1:30.61 
 61        Kevin Lessing                 11 Bayport/Blue        1:30.71 
 62        Caleb Wheeler                 11 Ward Melvill        1:30.73 
 63        Jack Pilon                    12 Mount Sinai         1:30.75 
 64        Steven Spreizer               12 Smithtown We        1:30.87 
 65        James Carey                   11 Amityville          1:30.93 
 66        Frank Grey                    11 Brentwood           1:30.93 
 67        Thomas Kubisa                 11 Sachem North        1:30.94 
 68        Josh Segal                    11 Hauppauge           1:31.04 
 69        Steven Ivans                  10 Patchogue/Me        1:31.05 
 70        James Senior                  10 Northport           1:31.27 
 71        Jonathan Hernandez            12 Central Isli        1:31.28 
 72        Cameron Martins               12 Miller Place        1:31.41 
 73        Joshua Fields                 11 Amityville          1:31.53 
 74        Isaiah James                   9 Huntington          1:31.60 
 75        Ryan Wilson                   11 Mount Sinai         1:31.67 
 76        David Austin                  12 West Babylon        1:31.69 
 77        Shamir Clark                  10 Middle Count        1:31.78 
 78        Jarrett Nagengast             10 Bay Shore           1:31.81 
 79        Edward Bruner                 12 West Babylon        1:31.82 
 80        Josh Meyer                    12 Ward Melvill        1:31.87 
 81        Anthony Licata                11 Sachem East         1:31.91 
 82        Nicholas Pappas               10 Commack             1:31.95 
 83        Travis Colon                  11 Comsewogue          1:31.96 
 84        Frank Riviezzo                11 West Islip          1:32.04 
 85        Fernando Toledo               11 Comsewogue          1:32.11 
 86        Chris Quenstedt               12 Sachem East         1:32.23 
 87        Rob Kelly                     11 East Islip          1:32.27 
 88        Duardo Akerele                12 Hhh East            1:32.31 
 89        Arkim Pierre                  12 Huntington          1:32.33 
 90        Harrison Bassin               10 Ward Melvill        1:32.34 
 91        Anton Majewski                12 Riverhead           1:32.37 
 92        Ryan Brooks                   11 Deer Park           1:32.41 
 93        Owen Larson                   11 Ward Melvill        1:32.55 
 94        William Galler                 9 North Babylo        1:32.58 
 95        Connor McKeever               11 North Babylo        1:32.58 
 96        Joe Bertolini                 11 Harborfields        1:32.59 
 97        Sean Allen                    11 Riverhead           1:32.63 
 98        Kieran Pagano                 11 Comsewogue          1:32.66 
 99        Thomas Brock                  12 Bellport            1:32.66 
100        Joseph Shepherd               11 North Babylo        1:32.66 
101        Ryan Keane                    11 Riverhead           1:32.66 
102        Fernando Ramos                12 Central Isli        1:32.72 
103        Juilo Rodriguez               11 Brentwood           1:32.82 
104        Warren Millien                11 Deer Park           1:32.87 
105        David Rakowski                11 West Babylon        1:32.88 
106        Matthew Liu                   10 John Glenn          1:33.06 
107        Ryan Salvia                   11 Miller Place        1:33.12 
108        Jake Adams                    12 West Babylon        1:33.45 
109        Garrett Dietrich              11 Kings Park          1:33.56 
110        Tahir Tuzun                   11 Deer Park           1:33.69 
111        Nick Ambrosino                11 Sachem North        1:33.74 
112        Kyle Cronin                   11 West Islip          1:33.78 
113        Frank Orlando                 11 Lindenhurst         1:33.86 
114        Anthony Auciello              10 William Floy        1:33.86 
115        David Selzer                  10 Ward Melvill        1:33.87 
116        Bryan Despinos                12 Patchogue/Me        1:33.99 
117        Christian Demchak             11 Mattituck           1:34.25 
118        Brandon Bailey                11 Comsewogue          1:34.26 
119        Mike Freshour                 10 Bayport/Blue        1:34.29 
120        Donald Schweikert             11 Sayville            1:34.34 
121        Daniel McMahon                11 Comsewogue          1:34.51 
122        Matt Krieg                    10 Comsewogue          1:34.64 
123        Matt Calogianes               12 Deer Park           1:34.76 
124        Vincent Zhang                 11 Sachem East         1:34.77 
125        Sean Griffin                  11 Commack             1:34.80 
126        Jonas Kinsey                  10 Shelter Isla        1:34.84 
127        Gim Gousse                    10 Copiague            1:34.85 
128        Chris Hueber                  11 West Islip          1:34.92 
129        Tyler Gray                    11 Miller Place        1:34.95 
130        Brett Petralia                12 Mount Sinai         1:34.96 
131        Matthew Krajci                12 Smithtown Ea        1:35.00 
132        Jay Santana                   11 West Babylon        1:35.01 
133        Tristan Bailey                10 Miller Place        1:35.11 
 
Event 5  Boys 1000 Meter Run (155)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Isaiah Claiborne              12 Northport           2:26.95 
  2        Juan Lasso                    11 Westhampton         2:30.54 
  3        Danny Ryan                    12 Ward Melvill        2:33.51 
  4        Aiden Smyth                   12 Walt Whitman        2:35.22 
  5        Douglas Read                  12 Sayville            2:35.35 
  6        Elijah Claiborne              12 Northport           2:35.85 
  7        Dan O'Connor                  12 Northport           2:36.36 
  8        Nick Muellers                 11 Smithtown We        2:36.81 
  9        Joshua Green                  12 Shelter Isla        2:37.77 
 10        David Cabello                 11 Smithtown We        2:37.84 
 11        Nick Crociata                 12 Hauppauge           2:39.32 
 12        Thomas Fodor                  10 Northport           2:39.56 
 13        Sean Ryan                     11 Northport           2:39.92 
 14        Ryan Fowkes                   11 East Hampton        2:40.17 
 15        Matt Lopez                    11 Connetquot          2:40.27 
 16        Nolan Kata                    10 Bay Shore           2:40.34 
 17        Kevin Lessing                 11 Bayport/Blue        2:40.53 
 18        Patrick Kain                  12 Bay Shore           2:40.57 
 19        Brendon Zeng                  12 Commack             2:41.00 
 20        Steven Spreizer               12 Smithtown We        2:41.13 
 21        Jack Pilon                    12 Mount Sinai         2:41.55 
 22        Nick Cipolla                  12 Smithtown We        2:41.76 
 23        Sean Smyth                    12 Walt Whitman        2:41.80 
 24        Peter DeMicco                 12 West Islip          2:41.83 
 25        Carlos Santos                 12 Patchogue/Me        2:41.90 
 26        Grant Frevert                 11 Eastport/Sou        2:43.22 
 27        Eric Zulkofske                12 Ward Melvill        2:43.25 
 28        Ryan Mecca                    10 Ward Melvill        2:43.33 
 29        Ermel Bautista                10 Westhampton         2:43.44 
 30        Michael Donnegan              11 Center Moric        2:44.34 
 31        Harrison Bassin               10 Ward Melvill        2:44.55 
 32        Peter Argerakis               12 Sachem East         2:44.75 
 33        Ramin Herath                  10 Hhh East            2:44.90 
 34        Michael Danzi                 10 Smithtown We        2:45.01 
 35        Julian Corbeaux               11 Northport           2:45.04 
 36        Justin Allone                 12 Sachem East         2:45.10 
 37        Joe Christian                 12 Commack             2:45.13 
 38        Jimmy Desantis                12 Harborfields        2:45.14 
 39        Steven Mendez                 11 Brentwood           2:45.14 
 40        Justin Murray                 12 Mount Sinai         2:45.17 
 41        sam iglesias                  12 Harborfields        2:45.98 
 42        Raj Shah                      11 Walt Whitman        2:46.62 
 43        Howard Svensson               11 Commack             2:46.78 
 44        Sean Keenan                   12 Commack             2:46.90 
 45        Francis Argueta               11 Brentwood           2:46.95 
 46        Nick DeFelice                 11 Smithtown We        2:46.97 
 47        Matt Nolan                    11 Bayport/Blue        2:47.05 
 48        Dan Czop                      11 Commack             2:47.11 
 49        Christian Talay               SO Smithtown Ea        2:47.24 
 50        Chris Kelly                   11 Hauppauge           2:47.30 
 51        Matt Krieg                    10 Comsewogue          2:47.51 
 52        John Cuff                     11 Smithtown We        2:47.59 
 53        Tyrese Grandison              12 Brentwood           2:47.61 
 54        Nick Scheiner                  9 Bellport            2:47.66 
 55        Daniel McMahon                11 Comsewogue          2:47.66 
 56        Nicholas Pappas               10 Commack             2:48.00 
 57        Isaiah James                   9 Huntington          2:48.00 
 58        Ryan Brooks                   11 Deer Park           2:48.15 
 59        Joseph Berberich              10 Sachem East         2:48.18 
 60        Erick Radtke                  10 North Babylo        2:48.22 
 61        Eric Sthelik                  12 Northport           2:48.44 
 62        Daniel O'Donovan              12 Bay Shore           2:48.50 
 63        Mike DiSalvo                  11 Kings Park          2:48.64 
 64        Thomas Brock                  12 Bellport            2:48.73 
 65        Jake Gazura                   11 Ward Melvill        2:48.82 
 66        Dean Gregory                  11 Commack             2:49.00 
 67        Tyler Neilson                 11 Deer Park           2:49.02 
 68        Ben Donohue                   11 Northport           2:49.06 
 69        Connor McKeever               11 North Babylo        2:49.29 
 70        Edward Bruner                 12 West Babylon        2:49.75 
 71        Kyle Perez                    11 Kings Park          2:49.82 
 72        Ryan Carrick                  11 Riverhead           2:49.89 
 73        Nick Ambrosino                11 Sachem North        2:49.98 
 74        Dominic Merchelski            10 Lindenhurst         2:50.98 
 75        Kevin Carballo                10 Eastport/Sou        2:51.07 
 76        Michael Lofaro                12 Sayville            2:51.12 
 77        John Poplawski                11 Walt Whitman        2:51.21 
 78        Darin Cofield                 10 Bay Shore           2:51.36 
 79        Roshan Kalikasingh            10 Commack             2:51.51 
 80        William Galler                 9 North Babylo        2:51.80 
 81        Kiyoshi Shiomitsu             10 Commack             2:52.00 
 82        Patrick Grassing              10 Smithtown Ea        2:52.00 
 83        Reilly Browne                 11 Ward Melvill        2:52.04 
 84        Josh Meyer                    12 Ward Melvill        2:52.06 
 85        Dan McKay                     11 Sachem North        2:52.15 
 86        Sean Ronan                    11 Comsewogue          2:52.17 
 87        Logan Tammany                 10 Patchogue/Me        2:52.24 
 88        Michael Ruggiero              12 Port Jeffers        2:52.31 
 89        senica michael                11 Mercy               2:52.31 
 90        Benjamin Argueta               9 Brentwood           2:52.36 
 91        Matt Calogianes               12 Deer Park           2:52.37 
 92        Daniel Koban                   9 Port Jeffers        2:52.40 
 93        James Smalley                 11 East Islip          2:52.49 
 94        Aidar Matthews                 9 Northport           2:52.59 
 95        Justin Zhang                  10 Ward Melvill        2:52.62 
 96        Eyvin Moreira                 12 Walt Whitman        2:52.75 
 97        Harrison Goldstein            11 Smithtown Ea        2:52.76 
 98        Ryan Salvia                   11 Miller Place        2:52.87 
 99        Jonas Kinsey                  10 Shelter Isla        2:53.29 
100        Warren Millien                11 Deer Park           2:53.41 
101        Kevin Cawley                  11 Smithtown Ea        2:53.48 
102        Ryan Keane                    11 Riverhead           2:53.58 
103        Tyler Gray                    11 Miller Place        2:53.81 
104        Tim Colgan                    11 Sachem North        2:54.08 
105        Jacob Kahn                    12 Greenport/Southo    2:54.12 
106        jack maguire                  11 Harborfields        2:54.17 
107        Liam Armstrong                11 Hauppauge           2:54.20 
108        Jake Rabin                     9 Bay Shore           2:54.34 
109        Alex Martin                   12 Smithtown Ea        2:54.35 
110        Jay Santana                   11 West Babylon        2:54.41 
111        Adam Zelin                    10 Shoreham Wad        2:54.42 
112        Ryan Keilitz                  12 Hhh East            2:54.62 
113        Adam Lindner                  10 West Babylon        2:54.66 
114        Chris Ventre                  11 Sachem North        2:54.85 
115        Matt Aliano                   11 Sachem North        2:54.85 
116        Blake Buscemi                  9 Miller Place        2:54.99 
117        Joseph Glatz                  11 Commack             2:55.00 
118        Jonathan Hernandez            12 Central Isli        2:55.08 
119        Sean Murphy                   12 John Glenn          2:55.11 
120        Paul Ciesluk                  10 West Islip          2:55.61 
121        Ryan Howell                   10 Sachem East         2:56.00 
122        Ian Carollo                   11 Sachem North        2:56.12 
123        Derick Seneus                 11 Hauppauge           2:56.23 
124        Eric Famularo                  9 Sayville            2:56.50 
125        Andrew Paules                 10 West Islip          2:56.81 
126        Alejandro Paez                10 Longwood            2:56.82 
127        Lucas Brown                   11 Rocky Point         2:56.85 
128        Andrew McKenzie                9 Huntington          2:57.00 
129        Zach Manns                    11 William Floy        2:57.11 
130        Christian Law                 11 Mount Sinai         2:57.21 
131        Franklin Bauctista            12 Brentwood           2:57.31 
132        Kieran Weaver                 11 Northport           2:57.40 
133        Andrew Araneo                  9 Ward Melvill        2:57.45 
134        Thomas Fasano                 11 Eastport/Sou        2:57.56 
135        James Senior                  10 Northport           2:57.63 
136        James Markhorst               11 William Floy        2:57.89 
137        Ryan Wilson                   11 Mount Sinai         2:57.89 
138        Jack Hewson                   12 Miller Place        2:57.98 
139        Manuel Valenzuela             10 Deer Park           2:58.19 
140        Jared Jackson                 11 Sachem East         2:58.21 
141        Srinath Gandham               10 Hhh East            2:58.44 
142        Dylan Lopez                   11 East Islip          2:58.58 
143        olivier michel                12 Harborfields        2:58.58 
144        Jose Amaya                    11 Brentwood           2:58.76 
145        Austin Garske                 11 Rocky Point         2:58.92 
146        Tyler Schaefer                 9 Sayville            2:58.98 
147        Matthew Belli                 10 Ward Melvill        2:59.01 
148        Christopher Knappe             9 Sayville            2:59.18 
149        Kieran Pagano                 11 Comsewogue          2:59.25 
150        Max Rinaldi                   11 Sachem North        2:59.38 
151        Christian Demchak             11 Mattituck           2:59.49 
152        Greg Lobalsamo                10 William Floy        2:59.50 
153        Anthony Licata                11 Sachem East         2:59.83 
154        Jackson Law                   11 Mount Sinai         2:59.87 
155        Jack Michael                  12 Islip               2:59.97 
 
Event 6  Boys 300 Meter Dash (151)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Nicholas Duchatellier         12 Hhh West              35.85 
  2        Jaheim Dotson                 11 Longwood              35.86 
  3        Fernando Toledo               11 Comsewogue            36.14 
  4        Jared Trefny                  11 Hhh East              36.63 
  5        Adriel Robinson               10 Sachem East           36.70 
  6        Johnathan Smith               11 Huntington            36.74 
  7        Frank Grey                    11 Brentwood             36.80 
  8        Alex Messina                  12 Hhh West              36.81 
  9        Saad Quadri                   11 Brentwood             36.92 
 10        Pierson Faldetta              10 Eastport/Sou          36.94 
 11        Nick Crociata                 12 Hauppauge             37.05 
 12        Mike Bienkowski               12 Islip                 37.12 
 13        Anthony Joseph                 9 Huntington            37.20 
 14        Zion Wellington               11 William Floy          37.29 
 15        Greg Bove                     12 West Islip            37.39 
 16        Joshua Barker-Ortiz           12 Bay Shore             37.39 
 17        Jahliek Dyer                  10 Hauppauge             37.41 
 18        Justin Arranz                 11 North Babylo          37.51 
 19        John Jerrick                  11 Copiague              37.51 
 20        Jordan Chong-Gayle            12 Sachem East           37.56 
 21        Khalil Chester                10 Copiague              37.66 
 22        Alex Brown                    12 Hhh West              37.66 
 23        Zachary Hicks                 12 Patchogue/Me          37.69 
 24        Cristian Banks                10 William Floy          37.72 
 25        Walter Adote                  10 Longwood              37.85 
 26        Joseef Egbetokum-Collins      12 Patchogue/Me          37.91 
 27        Juilo Rodriguez               11 Brentwood             37.98 
 28        Jelani Stoddard               12 Brentwood             37.98 
 29        Julian Bartlett               12 Bay Shore             37.99 
 30        Reginald Latortue             12 Hhh West              38.01 
 31        Devonnie Watson               11 North Babylo          38.11 
 32        Paul Follo                    12 Walt Whitman          38.14 
 33        Travis Colon                  11 Comsewogue            38.23 
 34        Shamir Clark                  10 Middle Count          38.24 
 35        Kyle Adams                    10 West Babylon          38.30 
 36        Asante Price                  12 Longwood              38.35 
 37        Matthew Villano               12 Smithtown We          38.35 
 38        Joshua Fields                 11 Amityville            38.40 
 39        Dylan Louis-Elias              9 Brentwood             38.41 
 40        Ryan Leinwand                 11 Smithtown We          38.42 
 41        Andrew O'Gorman               12 Hhh East              38.45 
 42        Jason Turner                   9 Huntington            38.45 
 43        Evan Parise                   10 Babylon               38.48 
 44        Anthony Lazaridis             11 Patchogue/Me          38.59 
 45        Yurik McCray                  12 Hauppauge             38.60 
 46        Robert Weiss                  12 East Hampton          38.63 
 47        Darwin Fernandez               9 Hampton Bays          38.63 
 48        Kyle D'Elisa                  12 Eastport/Sou          38.63 
 49        Tristan Bailey                10 Miller Place          38.64 
 50        Vin Manna                     11 Commack               38.64 
 51        Eric Sthelik                  12 Northport             38.68 
 52        Chris Quenstedt               12 Sachem East           38.74 
 53        Donovan Sibblles              12 North Babylo          38.76 
 54        Justin Rutley                 12 Hauppauge             38.78 
 55        Rob Stauber                   12 East Islip            38.79 
 56        Owen Larson                   11 Ward Melvill          38.82 
 57        Joshua Nicholas               11 Longwood              38.83 
 58        Matt Alexander                 9 Islip                 38.91 
 59        Calvin Rivera                 11 West Babylon          38.91 
 60        Matt Hogan                    12 Hhh East              38.93 
 61        Mike Drywa                    12 East Islip            38.94 
 62        Brian Snyder                  12 East Islip            38.95 
 63        Garrett Dietrich              11 Kings Park            38.96 
 64        Kevin Lessing                 11 Bayport/Blue          39.01 
 65        Anthony Ferrara               11 Hauppauge             39.01 
 66        Josiah Figaro                 12 Smithtown Ea          39.03 
 67        Travon Jenkins                12 Southampton           39.05 
 68        Austin McCue                   9 Sachem North          39.07 
 69        Rolando Banks                 11 William Floy          39.09 
 70        Andrew Campbell               12 Sachem East           39.10 
 71        Esdras Canales                10 Copiague              39.10 
 72        Laurence Barr-Forget          12 Westhampton           39.11 
 73        Aaron Mesco                   12 Northport             39.13 
 74        Elijah Menella-Singleton       9 Sachem North          39.15 
 75        Reilly Browne                 11 Ward Melvill          39.22 
 76        Danny Ryan                    12 Ward Melvill          39.31 
 77        Chris Cirruzzo                12 Northport             39.31 
 78        Kyle Cronin                   11 West Islip            39.31 
 79        Lucas Brown                   11 Rocky Point           39.39 
 80        Matthew Juarez                11 Bellport              39.42 
 81        Anthony Urbancik              10 Sachem East           39.42 
 82        Anthony Licata                11 Sachem East           39.42 
 83        Chris Kreamer                 12 Bellport              39.44 
 84        Anthony D'Alessandro          12 Hhh West              39.45 
 85        Samaranch Charles             12 Deer Park             39.47 
 86        Joshua Green                  12 Shelter Isla          39.48 
 87        Fernando Ramos                12 Central Isli          39.53 
 88        Kyler Pizzo                   11 Bellport              39.53 
 89        Russell Gradel                10 Kings Park            39.56 
 90        Tyler Ancona                  12 Ward Melvill          39.59 
 91        Malik Johnson                 11 Central Isli          39.59 
 92        Max Kershner                  12 Hhh East              39.61 
 93        Joseph Loverso                11 Brentwood             39.64 
 94        Edwin Canales                 11 Brentwood             39.67 
 95        Joe Bertolini                 11 Harborfields          39.68 
 96        Nicholas Gallo                10 Bellport              39.71 
 97        Sean Cudia                    12 Connetquot            39.71 
 98        Luke Rey                      11 Shoreham Wad          39.74 
 99        Edgar Tineo                   11 Copiague              39.75 
100        Reno Molina                   11 Comsewogue            39.78 
101        Josh Segal                    11 Hauppauge             39.78 
102        Hunter Gibbons                12 West Islip            39.79 
103        Tilon Figaro                   9 Smithtown Ea          39.87 
104        Kal Lewis                     10 Shelter Isla          39.87 
105        Matthew Maya                  11 East Hampton          39.88 
106        David Selzer                  10 Ward Melvill          39.89 
107        Dan Borghard                  10 Northport             39.89 
108        RJ Incandela                  12 Deer Park             39.89 
109        Angel Rodriguez               11 Islip                 39.92 
110        Anthony Watkins               12 Patchogue/Me          39.95 
111        James Holland                 11 Copiague              39.97 
112        Jason Nunez                   12 Sachem East           39.97 
113        Alexander Lidonnici           12 Westhampton           40.01 
114        Alec Weiss                    10 Middle Count          40.01 
115        Max Pasko                     10 Greenport/Southo      40.02 
116        Chris Bochichio               10 Bayport/Blue          40.03 
117        Kyle Goldman                  11 Comsewogue            40.04 
118        Robert Galliano               10 East Islip            40.13 
119        Cory Cutrone                  11 Sayville              40.13 
120        Antonio Tufano                11 Babylon               40.16 
121        Ryan Mcann                    12 Sachem North          40.20 
122        Karim Sims                    12 Amityville            40.22 
123        Thomas O'Connell              11 Hampton Bays          40.23 
124        Tyler Krill                   12 Hhh West              40.26 
125        Kendell Williams              12 Bellport              40.28 
126        James Raymond                 12 Deer Park             40.30 
127        Isiah Kreamer                 10 Bellport              40.37 
128        Joseph Shepherd               11 North Babylo          40.44 
129        Isaiah Washington             11 Amityville            40.44 
130        Davon Goode                   11 Central Isli          40.45 
131        Brandon Bailey                11 Comsewogue            40.52 
132        Aryes Garrett                 11 Copiague              40.53 
133        Leon Hoppie                   11 Central Isli          40.59 
134        Philip Melchiorre             12 Babylon               40.61 
135        Rob Kelly                     11 East Islip            40.64 
136        Josiah Morris                 10 Babylon               40.64 
137        Ryan Schoen                   10 Kings Park            40.69 
138        Jonathan Hernandez            12 Central Isli          40.70 
139        Deola Koshetobamu             11 Central Isli          40.71 
140        Connor Brennan                10 Sayville              40.72 
141        Tyler Kamen                   11 Kings Park            40.72 
142        Emmanuel Auguste              12 Walt Whitman          40.72 
143        Tyler Hill                    11 Patchogue/Me          40.75 
144        Max Castronova                11 East Islip            40.81 
145        Marc Silva                    10 Longwood              40.82 
146        Eliot Porter                  10 Hhh West              40.83 
147        Antonio Dimino                11 John Glenn            40.84 
148        Cameron Martins               12 Miller Place          40.87 
149        Steven Ivans                  10 Patchogue/Me          40.87 
150        Harry Jung                    12 Smithtown Ea          40.93 
151        Eduardo Duran                 10 Riverhead             40.94 
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run (142)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Isaiah Claiborne              12 Northport           4:09.50 
  2        Elijah Claiborne              12 Northport           4:15.55 
  3        Eric Zulkofske                12 Ward Melvill        4:18.87 
  4        Nick Cipolla                  12 Smithtown We        4:21.24 
  5        Aiden Smyth                   12 Walt Whitman        4:21.84 
  6        Carlos Santos                 12 Patchogue/Me        4:22.84 
  7        Dan O'Connor                  12 Northport           4:23.57 
  8        Douglas Read                  12 Sayville            4:23.93 
  9        Sean Ryan                     11 Northport           4:24.13 
 10        Nick Muellers                 11 Smithtown We        4:24.69 
 11        David Cabello                 11 Smithtown We        4:27.67 
 12        Kal Lewis                     10 Shelter Isla        4:27.82 
 13        Brendon Zeng                  12 Commack             4:27.87 
 14        Thomas Fodor                  10 Northport           4:29.63 
 15        Sam Walker                    12 Port Jeffers        4:29.88 
 16        Michael Danzi                 10 Smithtown We        4:30.30 
 17        Juan Lasso                    11 Westhampton         4:31.27 
 18        Ryan Fowkes                   11 East Hampton        4:32.65 
 19        Dan Czop                      11 Commack             4:32.87 
 20        Sean Smyth                    12 Walt Whitman        4:34.33 
 21        John Cuff                     11 Smithtown We        4:34.84 
 22        Kevin Cawley                  11 Smithtown Ea        4:35.08 
 23        Steven Spreizer               12 Smithtown We        4:35.88 
 24        Ermel Bautista                10 Westhampton         4:36.06 
 25        Julian Corbeaux               11 Northport           4:37.09 
 26        Matt Nolan                    11 Bayport/Blue        4:37.18 
 27        Vinny Trippi                  11 Sachem North        4:37.71 
 28        Danny Ryan                    12 Ward Melvill        4:37.72 
 29        RJ Pleasants                  11 Hhh East            4:38.86 
 30        Nick DeFelice                 11 Smithtown We        4:38.89 
 31        Andrew Paules                 10 West Islip          4:40.28 
 32        Chris Nienburg                11 Ward Melvill        4:40.38 
 33        Michael Silveri                9 Eastport/Sou        4:40.55 
 34        Thomas Cassar                 11 Eastport/Sou        4:40.70 
 35        Raj Shah                      11 Walt Whitman        4:40.86 
 36        Joshua Green                  12 Shelter Isla        4:41.34 
 37        Chris Kelly                   11 Hauppauge           4:41.56 
 38        Justin Allone                 12 Sachem East         4:42.60 
 39        Patrick Grassing              10 Smithtown Ea        4:42.61 
 40        Ryan Famiglietti              11 Sachem East         4:42.70 
 41        Jake Gazura                   11 Ward Melvill        4:43.06 
 42        Ian Carollo                   11 Sachem North        4:43.82 
 43        Jason Gibbons                 11 Northport           4:44.70 
 44        Adam Zelin                    10 Shoreham Wad        4:45.02 
 45        Will Grillo                   11 Northport           4:45.14 
 46        Cooper Brindle                 9 Southampton         4:45.24 
 47        Sean Higgins                  11 Mount Sinai         4:45.24 
 48        Tyrese Grandison              12 Brentwood           4:45.55 
 49        Nick Scheiner                  9 Bellport            4:45.65 
 50        Tim Colgan                    11 Sachem North        4:46.27 
 51        Jimmy Desantis                12 Harborfields        4:46.32 
 52        Matt Krieg                    10 Comsewogue          4:46.36 
 53        Jacob Kahn                    12 Greenport/Southo    4:46.38 
 54        Ryan Mecca                    10 Ward Melvill        4:46.55 
 55        Ramin Herath                  10 Hhh East            4:46.98 
 56        Thomas Brock                  12 Bellport            4:47.00 
 57        Brandon McCORMICK             12 Connetquot          4:47.08 
 58        Jack Pilon                    12 Mount Sinai         4:47.22 
 59        Dean Gregory                  11 Commack             4:47.42 
 60        Matt Carr                     11 Sachem North        4:47.74 
 61        Nick Ambrosino                11 Sachem North        4:47.83 
 62        Kieran Ryan                   10 Westhampton         4:48.05 
 63        Jake Rabin                     9 Bay Shore           4:48.22 
 64        Blake Buscemi                  9 Miller Place        4:48.35 
 65        Kelby Bishop                  10 Connetquot          4:48.77 
 66        Matt Calogianes               12 Deer Park           4:48.85 
 67        William Galler                 9 North Babylo        4:48.92 
 68        Nicholas Boncore              11 Eastport/Sou        4:48.99 
 69        cole flynn                    10 Harborfields        4:49.37 
 70        Ryan Carrick                  11 Riverhead           4:49.72 
 71        Peter Argerakis               12 Sachem East         4:49.98 
 72        Kevin Carballo                10 Eastport/Sou        4:50.59 
 73        Logan Tammany                 10 Patchogue/Me        4:51.00 
 74        Steven Mendez                 11 Brentwood           4:51.06 
 75        Grant Frevert                 11 Eastport/Sou        4:51.18 
 76        patrick wilson                11 Harborfields        4:51.18 
 77        Cooper Schoch                  9 Port Jeffers        4:51.19 
 78        Joseph Berberich              10 Sachem East         4:51.19 
 79        Andrew Araneo                  9 Ward Melvill        4:51.33 
 80        Nicholas Pappas               10 Commack             4:51.41 
 81        Brian Schaaf                  12 Longwood            4:51.79 
 82        Alex Genna                    10 Patchogue/Me        4:52.00 
 83        Ryan Brooks                   11 Deer Park           4:52.01 
 84        Spencer Milito                12 West Babylon        4:52.32 
 85        Adam Abdabhai                 11 Commack             4:52.42 
 86        Matthew Mullen                 9 William Floy        4:52.54 
 87        Alex Martin                   12 Smithtown Ea        4:52.63 
 88        Alex Soltanpanah              11 Patchogue/Me        4:52.80 
 89        Ryan Salvia                   11 Miller Place        4:53.05 
 90        sam iglesias                  12 Harborfields        4:53.07 
 91        Harrison Bassin               10 Ward Melvill        4:53.11 
 92        Matt Aliano                   11 Sachem North        4:53.16 
 93        Mike DiSalvo                  11 Kings Park          4:53.40 
 94        Christian Berberich           10 Sachem East         4:53.48 
 95        Jesci Velasquez               10 William Floy        4:53.55 
 96        Zach Manns                    11 William Floy        4:54.03 
 97        Kiyoshi Shiomitsu             10 Commack             4:54.36 
 98        Josh Meyer                    12 Ward Melvill        4:54.85 
 99        Joseph Glatz                  11 Commack             4:54.93 
100        Perry Balsamo                 10 Bay Shore           4:55.28 
101        Gavin Ehlers                   8 Westhampton         4:55.30 
102        Ryan Dery                     11 Commack             4:55.36 
103        Ryan McQuade                  12 Walt Whitman        4:55.91 
104        Justin Zhang                  10 Ward Melvill        4:55.92 
105        Luke Nielson                  10 Kings Park          4:56.37 
106        Eyvin Moreira                 12 Walt Whitman        4:56.44 
107        James Cameron                 10 West Islip          4:56.48 
108        Luke Strand                   11 Hauppauge           4:56.91 
109        Christian Keghlian            12 Sayville            4:57.23 
110        Jared Jackson                 11 Sachem East         4:57.30 
111        Jonas Kinsey                  10 Shelter Isla        4:57.34 
112        Christian Law                 11 Mount Sinai         4:57.38 
113        Kevin Martin                  10 Walt Whitman        4:57.57 
114        alec rees                      9 Harborfields        4:58.00 
115        Franklin Bauctista            12 Brentwood           4:58.07 
116        Derick Seneus                 11 Hauppauge           4:58.18 
117        Dominic Merchelski            10 Lindenhurst         4:58.25 
118        Kevin Lessing                 11 Bayport/Blue        4:58.43 
119        Nicholas Mangiamele           11 West Islip          4:58.49 
120        Matthew Pietzak               10 Sachem East         4:58.49 
121        Cooper Ball                   11 Kings Park          4:58.60 
122        Matt Sabolenko                11 Bellport            4:58.70 
123        Eric Taveres                  11 Copiague            4:58.99 
124        Jacob Santha                  10 Lindenhurst         4:59.13 
125        Ryan Keane                    11 Riverhead           4:59.17 
126        Daniel Mardkha                11 Kings Park          4:59.32 
127        Will Francis                  10 Commack             4:59.45 
128        kevin Wrobleski               12 Hauppauge           4:59.57 
129        Jack Hoffman                  10 Babylon             4:59.77 
130        Jack Wrobel                   12 Walt Whitman        5:00.19 
131        Thomas Fasano                 11 Eastport/Sou        5:00.40 
132        Greg Lobalsamo                10 William Floy        5:00.79 
133        justin klei                   11 Harborfields        5:01.03 
134        Adam Lindner                  10 West Babylon        5:02.08 
135        Jackson Law                   11 Mount Sinai         5:02.91 
136        Kevin Morrissey               11 Walt Whitman        5:03.79 
137        Jack Mahoney                  11 Center Moric        5:03.87 
138        Luke Hauff                     9 West Babylon        5:03.96 
139        Alex Brodmerkel               11 West Babylon        5:03.99 
140        Aidan Heller                   9 Huntington          5:04.00 
141        Donald Schweikert             11 Sayville            5:04.52 
142        Michael Donnegan              11 Center Moric        5:04.60 
 
Event 8  Boys High Jump (51)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Vladislav Cullinane           12 Babylon             6-09.00 
  2        Richard Casazza               12 Shoreham Wad        6-06.00 
  3        Deandre Smith                 12 Brentwood           6-04.00 
  4        Michael Perez                 11 Kings Park          6-03.00 
  5        Gavin Baker                   11 Smithtown We        6-02.00 
  6        Jaheim Dotson                 11 Longwood            6-02.00 
  7        Marcus Daley                  11 West Babylon        6-02.00 
  8        Jack Meigel                   10 Westhampton         6-01.00 
  9        Kevin Cassidy                 12 West Islip          6-01.00 
 10        Evan Dalton                   11 Eastport/Sou        6-00.00 
 11        Michael McKillop              11 Sayville            5-10.00 
 12        Paden Cerbone                 11 Smithtown Ea        5-10.00 
 13        Aaron Walker                  10 Riverhead           5-10.00 
 14        John Poplawski                11 Walt Whitman        5-10.00 
 15        Gavin Gannon                  12 Lindenhurst         5-10.00 
 16        Joe Garetano                  12 Huntington          5-10.00 
 17        Emmanuel Auguste              12 Walt Whitman        5-10.00 
 18        Justin Wei                    10 Mount Sinai         5-10.00 
 19        Aryes Garrett                 11 Copiague            5-10.00 
 20        Jason Scalia                  12 Mattituck           5-08.00 
 21        Michael Drake                 12 Huntington          5-08.00 
 22        Jaden Bholan                  11 Huntington          5-08.00 
 23        Thomas Quinn                  10 Commack             5-08.00 
 24        Alex Labella                  12 Huntington          5-08.00 
 25        Stephen Godas                 11 Smithtown We        5-08.00 
 26        John Breitfeller              10 Lindenhurst         5-08.00 
 27        Garrett Watkins               12 Longwood            5-08.00 
 28        Kenneth Wei                   11 Mount Sinai         5-08.00 
 29        Tilon Figaro                   9 Smithtown Ea        5-06.00 
 30        Dan Leonard                   11 Sachem East         5-06.00 
 31        Niko Kovacevio                 9 Commack             5-06.00 
 32        Joshua Starzee                10 Mattituck           5-06.00 
 33        Dylan Louis-Elias              9 Brentwood           5-06.00 
 34        Calvin Schmalzle              12 Shoreham Wad        5-06.00 
 35        Brendan Madden                12 Shoreham Wad        5-06.00 
 36        Zac Abbate                    12 East Islip          5-06.00 
 37        Damari Johnson                 9 Bay Shore           5-06.00 
 38        Trevan Meagher                 9 Huntington          5-06.00 
 39        Thomas Cuff                    9 Smithtown We        5-06.00 
 40        Michael Mullen                11 Sachem East         5-04.00 
 41        Aaron Wright                   9 Central Isli        5-04.00 
 42        Dan Margolis                  12 Sachem East         5-04.00 
 43        Gamael Vicelius               12 Ward Melvill        5-03.00 
 44        Kevin Mangan                  10 Ward Melvill        5-03.00 
 45        Allan Mac Kay                 12 West Babylon        5-03.00 
 46        Chris Bartsch                 11 Smithtown Ea        5-03.00 
 47        Deyby Lituma                  11 William Floy        5-03.00 
 48        Kolbi Maddy                   11 Sayville            5-03.00 
 49        Dennis Chen                   10 Ward Melvill        5-03.00 
 50        Derek Walter                  11 Connetquot          5-03.00 
 51        Scott Marro                   11 Sachem North        5-03.00 
 
Event 9  Boys Pole Vault (17)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Laurence Barr-Forget          12 Westhampton        14-06.00 
  2        Tom Domozych                  11 Connetquot         12-06.00 
  3        Ryan Ledda                    12 Shoreham Wad       12-06.00 
  4        Calvin Schmalzle              12 Shoreham Wad       12-00.00 
  5        Shane Boone                   12 Bay Shore          12-00.00 
  6        Iyriy Denys                   11 Riverhead          12-00.00 
  7        Michael Domozych              10 Connetquot         11-06.00 
  8        Ryan Curtis                   12 Mount Sinai        11-06.00 
  9        Hunter Gibbons                12 West Islip         11-01.00 
 10        Cody White                    11 West Islip         10-06.00 
 11        Michael Cerrato               11 Kings Park         10-00.00 
 12        Richard Mangogna              10 Kings Park         10-00.00 
 13        kevin Wrobleski               12 Hauppauge          10-00.00 
 14        Dylan Rinck                   12 Mount Sinai        10-00.00 
 15        Daniel DiGangi                11 Hhh West            9-06.00 
 16        Justin Miele                  10 Connetquot          9-06.00 
 17        Kyle Adams                    10 West Babylon        9-06.00 
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump (102)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Deyvon Wright                 11 Hhh West           22-11.50 
  2        Anoune Basse                  12 East Islip         22-08.00 
  3        Kenneth Wei                   11 Mount Sinai        22-06.00 
  4        Davon Goode                   11 Central Isli       21-11.00 
  5        Daniel Montenegro             12 Shoreham Wad       21-06.75 
  6        Sebestian Perreira            12 Southampton        21-04.50 
  7        Jaheim Dotson                 11 Longwood           21-03.25 
  8        Breslin Brooks                12 Longwood           21-03.00 
  9        Aaron McQueen                 12 Huntington         21-01.00 
 10        Deandre Smith                 12 Brentwood          21-00.00 
 11        Paden Cerbone                 11 Smithtown Ea       20-11.00 
 12        James Holland                 11 Copiague           20-10.50 
 13        Equahn Lewis                  12 Bellport           20-10.00 
 14        Greg Bove                     12 West Islip         20-08.00 
 15        Jason Elcock                  11 Longwood           20-07.50 
 16        Jacob Marrero                 12 Amityville         20-07.00 
 17        Daouda Dansoko                11 Brentwood          20-06.50 
 18        Vladislav Cullinane           12 Babylon            20-06.00 
 19        Chris Cirruzzo                12 Northport          20-05.00 
 20        Cameron Martins               12 Miller Place       20-03.75 
 21        Dwan Trent                    11 Bellport           20-03.75 
 22        Jordan Chong-Gayle            12 Sachem East        20-03.00 
 23        Joshua Barker-Ortiz           12 Bay Shore          20-03.00 
 24        Russell Gradel                10 Kings Park         20-02.00 
 25        Frank Grey                    11 Brentwood          20-01.75 
 26        Milan Moraga                  10 Hampton Bays       20-01.50 
 27        Grant Brunsvold               11 Smithtown We       20-01.00 
 28        Stephen Godas                 11 Smithtown We       20-01.00 
 29        Owen Larson                   11 Ward Melvill       20-00.50 
 30        Dan Miele                     12 Hhh East           20-00.00 
 31        Nick Sciame                   12 Connetquot         19-11.75 
 32        Kian Martelli                 11 Riverhead          19-11.50 
 33        John Poplawski                11 Walt Whitman       19-10.50 
 34        Matthew Juarez                11 Bellport           19-10.00 
 35        Johnathan Smith               11 Huntington         19-10.00 
 36        Alex Labella                  12 Huntington         19-09.50 
 37        Justin Wei                    10 Mount Sinai        19-09.50 
 38        Tim Rhoden                    12 Longwood           19-09.00 
 39        Leon Hoppie                   11 Central Isli       19-09.00 
 40        Marcrene Jeannot              11 Bay Shore          19-08.25 
 41        Donovan Sibblles              12 North Babylo       19-07.50 
 42        Edgar Tineo                   11 Copiague           19-07.00 
 43        Jeremy Bertolet               10 Connetquot         19-07.00 
 44        James LaFontaine              10 Miller Place       19-06.75 
 45        Shamir Clark                  10 Middle Count       19-06.50 
 46        CJ Tavolaro                   12 Commack            19-06.00 
 47        Tyler Krill                   12 Hhh West           19-06.00 
 48        Vinosky Saintil               11 Copiague           19-04.25 
 49        Caleb Rosenthal               11 Ward Melvill       19-04.00 
 50        Ronald Ricciardi              11 Smithtown We       19-04.00 
 51        Antonio Dimino                11 John Glenn         19-04.00 
 52        Damien Caputo                 11 Shoreham Wad       19-03.50 
 53        Emmanuel Kwansah              11 Connetquot         19-03.00 
 54        Michael McKillop              11 Sayville           19-02.50 
 55        Cristian Banks                10 William Floy       19-02.00 
 56        Darwin Fernandez               9 Hampton Bays       19-01.50 
 57        Ethan Martin                  10 Riverhead          19-01.00 
 58        Vin Perna                     12 Commack            19-01.00 
 59        Jahliek Dyer                  10 Hauppauge          19-00.50 
 60        Diego Truijillo               10 Southampton        19-00.00 
 61        Joseph Shepherd               11 North Babylo       19-00.00 
 62        Zion Wellington               11 William Floy       19-00.00 
 63        Zakria Riyaz                  11 Brentwood          19-00.00 
 64        Haris Ali                     12 Connetquot         19-00.00 
 65        Jaden Euell                    9 Hhh West           18-11.25 
 66        Joseph Trifoli                12 Bay Shore          18-11.25 
 67        Elijah Menella-Singleton       9 Sachem North       18-11.00 
 68        Antoine Jimenez               10 Amityville         18-10.75 
 69        Reed Greco                    10 Smithtown We       18-10.50 
 70        Matthew Maya                  11 East Hampton       18-10.25 
 71        Winston Compere               10 Amityville         18-09.75 
 72        Tommy Le                      11 Sachem East        18-09.75 
 73        Alec Weiss                    10 Middle Count       18-09.25 
 74        Martine MacDonale              9 Hauppauge          18-09.25 
 75        Michael Drake                 12 Huntington         18-08.50 
 76        Tyler Ancona                  12 Ward Melvill       18-08.00 
 77        David Madison                 10 Hampton Bays       18-07.00 
 78        Ryan Leinwand                 11 Smithtown We       18-06.50 
 79        Yahya Riyaz                   11 Brentwood          18-06.00 
 80        Christian Tomasini            11 Eastport/Sou       18-05.00 
 81        Anthony Tricario              11 Connetquot         18-05.00 
 82        Anthony D'Angio               12 Mount Sinai        18-03.50 
 83        Tyler King                     9 Smithtown Ea       18-03.50 
 84        Austin McCue                   9 Sachem North       18-03.50 
 85        Ishiin Jackson                11 William Floy       18-03.25 
 86        Zach Pena                     11 Sachem North       18-03.00 
 87        Eric Hines                    10 Lindenhurst        18-02.00 
 88        Deyby Lituma                  11 William Floy       18-02.00 
 89        Adriel Robinson               10 Sachem East        18-01.25 
 90        Tilon Figaro                   9 Smithtown Ea       18-01.25 
 91        Matt Trautman                 12 Islip              17-11.75 
 92        Hunter Tegay                  11 Mount Sinai        17-11.75 
 93        Tremayne Millner              10 Babylon            17-11.50 
 94        Jorge Torrento                10 Greenport/Southo   17-11.50 
 95        Danyael Buckley               10 Kings Park         17-10.00 
 96        Johnathan Buonanno            10 Hhh West           17-09.75 
 97        Thomas Luongo                 11 Center Moric       17-08.25 
 98        Jadon Hess                     9 Rocky Point        17-07.50 
 99        Deola Koshetobamu             11 Central Isli       17-07.25 
100        Robert Ray                    12 Bayport/Blue       17-07.00 
101        Gamael Vicelius               12 Ward Melvill       17-06.25 
102        Anthony Webster               10 Brentwood          17-06.00 
 
Event 11  Boys Triple Jump (66)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Sebestian Perreira            12 Southampton        46-10.00 
  2        Kenneth Wei                   11 Mount Sinai        45-02.50 
  3        Edgar Tineo                   11 Copiague           44-04.00 
  4        Kian Martelli                 11 Riverhead          44-02.50 
  5        Greg Bove                     12 West Islip         43-04.00 
  6        Jacob Marrero                 12 Amityville         43-00.25 
  7        Yurik McCray                  12 Hauppauge          42-06.00 
  8        Michael McKillop              11 Sayville           42-05.00 
  9        James Holland                 11 Copiague           42-02.00 
 10        Donovan Sibblles              12 North Babylo       41-10.50 
 11        Maximillian Solarz            10 Riverhead          41-09.50 
 12        Marcrene Jeannot              11 Bay Shore          41-09.50 
 13        Daouda Dansoko                11 Brentwood          41-06.75 
 14        Justin Wei                    10 Mount Sinai        41-06.00 
 15        Anthony D'Angio               12 Mount Sinai        41-04.00 
 16        Zachary Hicks                 12 Patchogue/Me       41-01.75 
 17        Joseph Shepherd               11 North Babylo       41-00.00 
 18        Desmond Benton                12 West Islip         40-11.25 
 19        Cameron Martins               12 Miller Place       40-10.25 
 20        Milan Moraga                  10 Hampton Bays       40-10.25 
 21        Vinosky Saintil               11 Copiague           40-10.00 
 22        Cristian Banks                10 William Floy       40-07.75 
 23        Paden Cerbone                 11 Smithtown Ea       40-05.00 
 24        Brett Petralia                12 Mount Sinai        40-03.00 
 25        Zion Wellington               11 William Floy       40-03.00 
 26        Jason Elcock                  11 Longwood           40-02.50 
 27        Jeremy Bertolet               10 Connetquot         40-02.00 
 28        Shemar Allen                  12 Amityville         40-01.25 
 29        Stephen Godas                 11 Smithtown We       40-01.00 
 30        Daniel Montenegro             12 Shoreham Wad       40-00.00 
 31        Russell Rohan                 11 John Glenn         39-11.25 
 32        Aaron Walker                  10 Riverhead          39-09.00 
 33        Johnathan Smith               11 Huntington         39-07.50 
 34        Ishiin Jackson                11 William Floy       39-07.50 
 35        Equahn Lewis                  12 Bellport           39-03.00 
 36        Joseph Luongo                 10 Center Moric       39-01.25 
 37        Joseph Trifoli                12 Bay Shore          39-01.25 
 38        Ty Carpinello                 10 West Islip         39-01.25 
 39        Antoine Jimenez               10 Amityville         38-11.75 
 40        David Madison                 10 Hampton Bays       38-10.00 
 41        Rolando Banks                 11 William Floy       38-07.00 
 42        Nick Sciame                   12 Connetquot         38-07.00 
 43        Leon Hoppie                   11 Central Isli       38-06.50 
 44        Davon Goode                   11 Central Isli       38-06.50 
 45        Diego Truijillo               10 Southampton        38-06.00 
 46        Thomas O'Connell              11 Hampton Bays       38-06.00 
 47        Vin Perna                     12 Commack            38-06.00 
 48        Sean McCabe                   12 Greenport/Southo   38-03.50 
 49        Anthony Tricario              11 Connetquot         38-03.25 
 50        Ryan Famiglietti              11 Sachem East        38-01.00 
 51        Kyle Schmitt                  12 Bayport/Blue       38-00.75 
 52        Darwin Fernandez               9 Hampton Bays       37-11.50 
 53        Danyael Buckley               10 Kings Park         37-10.50 
 54        Tyler Krill                   12 Hhh West           37-10.00 
 55        Eric Hines                    10 Lindenhurst        37-09.75 
 56        Christian Tomasini            11 Eastport/Sou       37-06.50 
 57        Tyler Hill                    11 Patchogue/Me       37-06.00 
 58        Haris Ali                     12 Connetquot         37-05.50 
 59        Tyler King                     9 Smithtown Ea       37-05.00 
 60        Dan Leonard                   11 Sachem East        36-11.00 
 61        Deola Koshetobamu             11 Central Isli       36-09.50 
 62        Zakria Riyaz                  11 Brentwood          36-07.75 
 63        Logan Whitall                 10 Southampton        36-07.50 
 64        Yahya Riyaz                   11 Brentwood          36-03.00 
 65        Zak Rahimi                    11 Hhh East           36-00.25 
 66        Joseph Palladino              12 Kings Park         36-00.00 
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put (62)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Steven Vasile                 11 Commack            52-00.25 
  2        Clay Jamison                  12 Huntington         50-09.25 
  3        Alton Kimbrough               11 Amityville         49-03.00 
  4        Julian McIntosh               12 Eastport/Sou       48-03.00 
  5        Xander Desilus                12 Bellport           46-10.00 
  6        Jacob Sigerson                11 Center Moric       46-09.00 
  7        Rob Skidmore                  12 East Islip         46-08.50 
  8        Eric Sands                    11 Huntington         46-05.00 
  9        Jackie Chen                   12 Port Jeffers       46-04.50 
 10        Sam Bergman                   12 Huntington         46-02.00 
 11        Matt Tallman                  12 Northport          45-03.25 
 12        Kevin Every                   11 Hauppauge          45-02.00 
 13        Nathan Sigerson               11 Center Moric       45-01.00 
 14        Levi Leach                    12 Huntington         44-11.75 
 15        Jordan Lopienski              12 Connetquot         44-09.25 
 16        Tyler Ketchem                 11 Longwood           44-07.75 
 17        Matt Hard                     12 Patchogue/Me       44-05.00 
 18        Matthew Rose                  12 Shoreham Wad       43-09.50 
 19        Robert Ray                    12 Bayport/Blue       43-06.00 
 20        Jaylen Simpson                12 Longwood           43-04.00 
 21        Justin Salas                  11 Walt Whitman       42-11.50 
 22        Mateusz Mosja                 12 Commack            42-10.00 
 23        Jason Sarubi                  12 Hhh West           42-09.50 
 24        Kevin Farrell                 12 Sachem East        42-09.00 
 25        Tim Lee                       11 Bayport/Blue       42-08.50 
 26        Eric Behr                     11 Riverhead          42-04.50 
 27        Leonardo Soto                 11 Islip              42-03.50 
 28        Saul Leon                     10 Commack            42-03.00 
 29        Nasai Mimms                   12 Bay Shore          42-01.75 
 30        John Poplawski                11 Walt Whitman       41-11.00 
 31        Jake Shaw                      9 Commack            41-10.25 
 32        Joe Ferreri                   10 Hauppauge          41-09.25 
 33        Kervens Paul                  10 Longwood           41-09.00 
 34        Elias Anastaopoulos           12 Northport          41-05.00 
 35        Stephen Nyilas                12 Mattituck          41-02.00 
 36        Darnell Chandler              12 Riverhead          41-02.00 
 37        Matthew Scully                11 Kings Park         41-00.00 
 38        Anthony McDonald              12 Huntington         40-10.00 
 39        Mark Costas                   10 Shoreham Wad       40-09.50 
 40        Gary Barash                   10 Huntington         40-06.00 
 41        Thomas Penna                  11 Riverhead          40-04.00 
 42        Andrew Greer                  11 Kings Park         40-03.50 
 43        Michael Lange                 12 Hhh West           40-02.25 
 44        Brennan Gorman                11 Shoreham Wad       40-00.50 
 45        Shateek Parler                12 Huntington         39-10.00 
 46        Joseph Stimpfel               12 Riverhead          39-07.25 
 47        Daniel Savickis               10 Smithtown We       39-00.50 
 48        Mekai Butts                    9 Huntington         38-09.75 
 49        Saiquan Kneeland              11 Babylon            38-08.75 
 50        Daniel Reyes                  11 Middle Count       38-08.50 
 51        Kevin Noonan                  12 Sachem East        38-06.50 
 52        Shane Collins                 12 Hhh West           38-02.25 
 53        Chris Eagler                  11 Sachem North       38-01.50 
 54        Nicholas Esposito             10 Middle Count       37-11.25 
 55        Luke Cacic                    10 Northport          37-05.00 
 56        Dylan Rehman                  11 Walt Whitman       37-04.00 
 57        William Czoikowski            11 Longwood           37-03.50 
 58        John Gallo                     9 Center Moric       36-09.50 
 59        Ryan Grant                    10 Shoreham Wad       36-08.50 
 60        Mike Loughran                 10 Longwood           36-08.50 
 61        Joe Caldas                    12 Longwood           36-04.50 
 62        Joe Conti                     11 Babylon            36-03.75 
 
Event 13  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (53)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Brentwood  'A'                                       1:29.60 
  2  Hhh West  'A'                                        1:31.74 
  3  Huntington  'A'                                      1:32.55 
  4  Longwood  'A'                                        1:33.19 
  5  Bay Shore  'A'                                       1:33.48 
  6  Hauppauge  'A'                                       1:34.48 
  7  North Babylon  'A'                                   1:35.07 
  8  Hhh West  'B'                                        1:35.54 
  9  William Floyd  'A'                                   1:35.57 
 10  Bellport  'A'                                        1:35.70 
 11  Hhh East  'A'                                        1:35.81 
 12  Sachem East  'A'                                     1:36.07 
 13  Patchogue/Medford  'A'                               1:36.68 
 14  Amityville  'A'                                      1:37.30 
 15  Central Islip  'A'                                   1:37.64 
 16  Islip  'A'                                           1:37.96 
 17  Copiague  'A'                                        1:38.17 
 18  Babylon  'A'                                         1:38.38 
 19  Miller Place  'A'                                    1:38.65 
 20  East Islip  'A'                                      1:38.68 
 21  Longwood  'B'                                        1:38.71 
 22  Huntington  'B'                                      1:38.84 
 23  Comsewogue  'A'                                      1:39.03 
 24  Smithtown West  'A'                                  1:39.32 
 25  Connetquot  'A'                                      1:39.38 
 26  Hauppauge  'B'                                       1:39.72 
 27  Northport  'A'                                       1:39.87 
 28  Central Islip  'B'                                   1:39.95 
 29  Smithtown East  'A'                                  1:40.13 
 30  Deer Park  'A'                                       1:40.19 
 31  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     1:40.44 
 32  Brentwood  'B'                                       1:40.64 
 33  Sachem North  'A'                                    1:41.15 
 34  West Babylon  'A'                                    1:41.20 
 35  Hampton Bays  'A'                                    1:41.41 
 36  Greenport/Southold  'A'                              1:41.53 
 37  West Babylon  'B'                                    1:41.69 
 38  Shelter Island  'A'                                  1:41.78 
 39  Amityville  'B'                                      1:42.43 
 40  Center Moriches  'A'                                 1:42.84 
 41  Islip  'B'                                           1:43.03 
 42  Sayville  'A'                                        1:43.06 
 43  Ward Melville  'A'                                   1:43.11 
 44  Smithtown East  'B'                                  1:43.14 
 45  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               1:43.15 
 46  West Islip  'A'                                      1:43.82 
 47  Commack  'B'                                         1:44.16 
 48  Comsewogue  'B'                                      1:44.64 
 49  Kings Park  'A'                                      1:44.64 
 50  West Islip  'B'                                      1:44.66 
 51  Smithtown West  'B'                                  1:44.97 
 52  Lindenhurst  'A'                                     1:46.91 
 53  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               1:47.84 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (39)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hhh West  'A'                                        3:23.84 
  2  Brentwood  'A'                                       3:29.66 
  3  Huntington  'A'                                      3:30.00 
  4  Northport  'A'                                       3:30.54 
  5  Hauppauge  'A'                                       3:32.01 
  6  Longwood  'A'                                        3:32.99 
  7  Ward Melville  'A'                                   3:35.42 
  8  West Islip  'A'                                      3:35.81 
  9  Commack  'A'                                         3:36.36 
 10  Bellport  'A'                                        3:37.66 
 11  Hhh East  'A'                                        3:37.88 
 12  Patchogue/Medford  'A'                               3:37.97 
 13  Copiague  'A'                                        3:37.97 
 14  Smithtown West  'A'                                  3:38.78 
 15  Amityville  'A'                                      3:39.66 
 16  Kings Park  'A'                                      3:39.87 
 17  Sachem East  'A'                                     3:40.09 
 18  Comsewogue  'A'                                      3:40.28 
 19  Sayville  'A'                                        3:41.75 
 20  Walt Whitman  'A'                                    3:42.85 
 21  Deer Park  'A'                                       3:43.00 
 22  West Babylon  'A'                                    3:43.14 
 23  Bay Shore  'A'                                       3:43.80 
 24  West Islip  'B'                                      3:44.11 
 25  Smithtown West  'B'                                  3:44.57 
 26  North Babylon  'A'                                   3:44.76 
 27  Shelter Island  'A'                                  3:45.03 
 28  Hhh West  'B'                                        3:45.39 
 29  East Hampton  'A'                                    3:46.70 
 30  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     3:47.77 
 31  Commack  'B'                                         3:48.30 
 32  Central Islip  'A'                                   3:49.61 
 33  Port Jefferson  'A'                                  3:49.64 
 34  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               3:49.90 
 35  Miller Place  'A'                                    3:50.29 
 36  Huntington  'B'                                      3:50.84 
 37  Islip  'A'                                           3:50.91 
 38  Babylon  'A'                                         3:51.10 
 39  Sachem North  'B'                                    3:51.60 
 
Event 15  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (35)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Northport  'A'                                       7:46.36 
  2  Smithtown West  'A'                                  8:00.52 
  3  Ward Melville  'A'                                   8:07.19 
  4  Commack  'A'                                         8:15.15 
  5  Northport  'B'                                       8:19.30 
  6  West Islip  'A'                                      8:22.71 
  7  Connetquot  'A'                                      8:25.49 
  8  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     8:31.88 
  9  Sachem East  'A'                                     8:33.24 
 10  Hauppauge  'A'                                       8:35.49 
 11  Commack  'B'                                         8:38.15 
 12  Port Jefferson  'A'                                  8:40.28 
 13  Sachem North  'A'                                    8:40.31 
 14  Sayville  'A'                                        8:41.65 
 15  Bay Shore  'A'                                       8:41.88 
 16  William Floyd  'A'                                   8:42.51 
 17  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               8:42.74 
 18  Brentwood  'A'                                       8:43.22 
 19  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              8:43.78 
 20  North Babylon  'A'                                   8:45.04 
 21  Riverhead  'A'                                       8:47.34 
 22  Hauppauge  'B'                                       8:48.96 
 23  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               8:52.90 
 24  Deer Park  'A'                                       8:53.54 
 25  West Babylon  'A'                                    8:55.04 
 26  Bellport  'A'                                        8:55.51 
 27  Comsewogue  'A'                                      8:58.36 
 28  Hhh East  'A'                                        8:58.98 
 29  Huntington  'A'                                      9:00.03 
 30  Sayville  'B'                                        9:10.83 
 31  Smithtown East  'A'                                  9:11.43 
 32  West Islip  'B'                                      9:13.15 
 33  Harborfields  'A'                                    9:19.24 
 34  John Glenn  'A'                                      9:26.00 
 35  Kings Park  'A'                                      9:28.02 
 
Event 16  Boys 1 Mile Run (18)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Isaiah Claiborne              12 Northport           4:10.96 
  2        Douglas Read                  12 Sayville            4:25.47 
  3        Eric Zulkofske                12 Ward Melvill        4:26.02 
  4        Carlos Santos                 12 Patchogue/Me        4:29.45 
  5        Sam Walker                    12 Port Jeffers        4:31.35 
  6        Kevin Cawley                  11 Smithtown Ea        4:36.68 
  7        Vinny Trippi                  11 Sachem North        4:39.33 
  8        Ryan Fowkes                   11 East Hampton        4:40.17 
  9        Ermel Bautista                10 Westhampton         4:44.06 
 10        Jimmy Desantis                12 Harborfields        4:47.99 
 11        Chris Kelly                   11 Hauppauge           4:48.04 
 12        William Galler                 9 North Babylo        4:48.36 
 13        Nolan Kata                    10 Bay Shore           4:49.28 
 14        Kieran Ryan                   10 Westhampton         4:50.27 
 15        cole flynn                    10 Harborfields        4:51.06 
 16        Joseph Berberich              10 Sachem East         4:51.19 
 17        Patrick Kain                  12 Bay Shore           4:51.28 
 18        Ryan Brooks                   11 Deer Park           4:51.76 
 
Event 17  Boys 2 Mile Run (4)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Douglas Read                  12 Sayville            9:51.24 
  2        Daniel O'Donovan              12 Bay Shore          10:10.99 
  3        Luke Nielson                  10 Kings Park         10:20.97 
  4        Cooper Ball                   11 Kings Park         10:45.40 
 
Event 18  Boys Weight Throw (10)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Sam Bergman                   12 Huntington         53-04.00 
  2        Clay Jamison                  12 Huntington         49-10.50 
  3        Eric Sands                    11 Huntington         49-01.00 
  4        Leonardo Soto                 11 Islip              47-01.50 
  5        Steven Vasile                 11 Commack            46-07.00 
  6        Shateek Parler                12 Huntington         44-06.00 
  7        Gary Barash                   10 Huntington         41-10.00 
  8        Jackie Chen                   12 Port Jeffers       39-02.00 
  9        Dean Perna                    12 Commack            38-07.00 
 10        Thomas Vasile                 12 Commack            37-07.00 
 
Event 19  Boys 800 Meter Run (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Nick Crociata                 12 Hauppauge           1:55.04 
  2        Juan Lasso                    11 Westhampton         1:57.16