Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               2019 CYO  Track & Field Championships - 6/17/2019               
                                Mitchell Field                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 800 Meter Run Grade 5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Julia Rehill               2 St Aidan's             3:13.23  
  2 Marie Ferrara              5 St. Joseph R           3:41.86  
 
Event 2  Girls 800 Meter Run Grade 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Troche Madelyn             4 St Aidan's             2:50.98  
  2 Shannon Pulis              6 Oll Malverne           2:59.65  
  3 Osorio Natalie             6 OL Victory             3:00.67  
  4 Kloie Liao                 6 Holy Spirit            3:02.12  
 
Event 3  Girls 800 Meter Run Grade 7
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maliea Saccheri            8 Holy Spirit            2:48.98  
  2 Caleigh Hopkins            8 Oll Malverne           2:57.61  
  3 Macatangay Catherine       7 OL Victory             3:01.52  
  4 Anna Sadler               th St. Rose               3:19.78  
 
Event 4  Boys 800 Meter Run Grade 5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanOmmeren Aiden           5 St Pat GC              3:01.46  
  2 Graham Thompson            5 St. Lawrence           3:02.52  
  3 Daniel Dziurka             5 OL Mercy               3:05.47  
  4 Gamache Jack               5 St. Raymond            3:06.04  
  5 Andrew Baldassare          5 St. Joseph R           3:07.29  
  6 Brendan Wasserberger       5 St. Joseph R           3:07.47  
  7 Scheffel Jack              5 St Pat GC              3:09.94  
 
Event 5  Boys 800 Meter Run Grade 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brian Washburn             6 OL Mercy               2:44.19  
  2 Ryan Scriven               6 Phillip & Ja           2:49.38  
  3 Michael Dietrich          th St. Rose               2:52.50  
  4 Michael Lawless            6 Oll Malverne           2:54.66  
  5 A A                          Olp Help               3:02.61   N. Wacasey
  6 Michael Urling             6 Phillip & Ja           3:03.85  
  7 Brennan Owen               6 St. Raymond            3:11.54  
  8 Matthew Kusnetz            6 Holy Spirit            3:28.92  
 
Event 6  Boys 800 Meter Run Grade 7 & 8
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sean Dearie                8 Phillip & Ja           2:35.00  
  2 Cooper Brady               7 St. Brigid             2:47.56  
  3 John O’hanlon              7 St. Raymond            2:56.06  
  4 William Post               7 St. Joe Baby           2:57.69  
  5 Sean Keane                 8 St. Anne's             2:59.49  
  6 Imperial James             7 St Pat GC              3:04.91  
  7 Evans Linzey               7 Oll Malverne           3:08.91  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run Grade 5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rehill Genevieve           5 St Aidan's             6:52.85  
  2 Leah Calderone             5 OL Mercy               7:00.40  
  3 Marianna Duffy             3 St. Lawrence           7:10.03  
  4 Kelly Pulis                4 Oll Malverne           7:38.87  
 
Event 8  Girls 1600 Meter Run Grade 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guzzardo Isabella          6 St Aidan's             6:31.93  
  2 Sarah Wisnieski            6 Phillip & Ja           6:35.87  
  3 Brown Keira                6 Sacred Heart           6:46.91  
  4 Scarlett Shelley           6 St. Dominic'           7:31.77  
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run Grade 7&8
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Rodriguez             8 OL Mercy               6:04.30  
  2 Caleigh Hopkins            8 Oll Malverne           6:40.35  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run Grade 5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aidan Godbout              5 St Marys E I           6:46.99  
  2 Andrew Baldassare          5 St. Joseph R           6:57.15  
  3 Harry Garte                5 St. Anne's             8:08.66  
 
Event 11  Boys 1600 Meter Run Grade 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Billy Bast                 6 St Marys E I           6:17.83  
  2 Daniel Zekthi              6 Holy Spirit            6:29.33  
  3 Tinyes Zachary             6 St. Raymond            7:34.76  
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run Grade 7
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Logan Schaeffler           7 Cure of Ars            6:11.15  
  2 A A                          Olp Help               6:45.26   D. Viera
 
Event 13  Girls 300 Meter Dash 100-50-50-10 Grade 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 A A                          Lourdes                  50.09  
  2 A A                          St Aidan's               52.51  
  3 A A                          St. Raymond              52.64  
  4 A A                          St. Joseph R             52.72  
  5 A A                          OL Mercy                 53.69  
  6 B B                          St. Joseph R             54.14  
  7 A A                          Oll Malverne             54.44  
  8 A A                          St. Rose                 54.47  
  9 A A                          St. Brigid               55.46  
 
Event 14  Girls 300 Meter Dash 100-50-50-100 Grade 5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 A A                          Holy Family              48.40  
  2 A A                          Our Holy Red             48.90  
  3 A A                          St. Rose                 49.10  
  4 A A                          OL Mercy                 49.30  
  5 B B                          Holy Family              49.80  
  6 A A                          St. Joseph R             51.40  
  7 A A                          St Aidan's               51.60  
  8 A A                          St. Brigid               51.70  
  9 B B                          St. Joseph R             51.90  
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Dash 100-50-50-100 Grade 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 A A                          St. Anne's               47.77  
  2 A A                          Olp Help                 47.79  
  3 B B                          St. Anne's               48.13  
  4 A A                          St. Joseph R             48.64  
  5 A A                          Oll Malverne             49.06  
  6 A A                          Sacred Heart             49.93  
  7 A A                          Phillip & Ja             50.55  
  8 A A                          Holy Family              50.58  
  9 A A                          St. Brigid               50.96  
 
Event 16  Girls 300 Meter Dash 100-50-50-100 Grade 7
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 A A                          St. Brigid               42.10  
  2 B B                          St. Brigid               42.40  
  3 A A                          OL Mercy                 44.30  
  4 A A                          St. Dominic'             44.60  
  5 Tanajia Jenkins            6 oll                      45.10  
  6 A A                          St. Joseph R             45.60  
  7 A A                          Olp Help                 45.90  
  8 Kadian Campell             7 Boniface                 47.10  
 
Event 17  Boys 300 Meter Dash 100-50-50-100 Grade 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis Jayden               4 Our Holy Red             48.24  
  2 Charlie Lawler             4 Oll Malverne             48.38  
  3 Oliver Dwek                4 OL Mercy                 49.78  
  4 Kameron Taylor             4 Holy Family              50.88  
  5 Schulman Parker            4 Sacred Heart             51.35  
  6 Brody Donnelly             4 St. Joseph R             52.86  
  7 Alex Fischetti               St. Rose                 52.96  
  8 Gyffin Alfalla             4 St Marys E I             53.77  
  9 Christian Martin           4 St. Raymond              54.09  
 
Event 18  Boys 300 Meter Dash 100-50-50-100 Grade 5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayes Erric                5 St. Brigid               46.70  
  2 Owen Eriksen               5 St. Joseph R             47.20  
  3 Xavier Moore               5 oll                      48.40  
  3 Colin Weber                5 St Marys E I             48.40  
  5 Nicholas Messina           5 Cure of Ars              50.10  
  6 Aiden Jones                4 Boniface                 51.50  
  7 Daniel Dziurka             5 OL Mercy                 51.80  
  8 A A                          Olp Help                 52.70  
  9 A A                          St Aidan's               52.90  
 
Event 19  Boys 300 Meter Dash 100-50-50-100 Grade 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waters Preston             6 St. Raymond              45.10  
  2 Cavanagh Dennis            6 St. Raymond              46.44  
  3 Patrick Josiah             5 Our Holy Red             46.76  
  4 Jack Gravano               6 St Marys E I             47.38  
  5 Erik Murillo               6 St. Joseph R             47.81  
  6 Dylan Pomillo             th St. Rose                 48.15  
  7 Zimmerman Devin            6 Sacred Heart             48.68  
  8 Costello Lukas             6 St Pat GC                48.93  
  9 Chace Edwards              5 St. Dominic'             49.15  
 
Event 20  Boys 300 Meter Dash 100-50-50-10 Grade 7&8
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Issiah Davis              78 Boniface                 41.89  
  2 Charles Joshua             8 St. Brigid               42.05  
  3 A A                          Olp Help                 42.21  
  4 Beresheim Lucas            7 St Aidan's               42.75  
  5 Dylan Rein                 7 Holy Family              45.76  
  6 Sean Kay                   8 St. Raymond              47.09  
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Dash RELAY Grade 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrison Maya              4 OL Victory             1:07.42  
  2 Isabella Serrano           4 St. Joseph R           1:07.67  
  3 Grace Alger                4 Oll Malverne           1:07.78  
  4 Kali Law                   4 St. Joseph R           1:07.82  
  5 A A                          St Aidan's             1:07.92  
  6 Ashlyn Tarr                4 St. Anne's             1:08.28  
  7 Gianna Guidice             4 OL Mercy               1:08.94  
  8 Sabrina Carroll            4 St Marys E I           1:09.24  
  9 Bella Bodenhorn            4 Holy Spirit            1:09.64  
 
Event 22  Girls 400 Meter Dash RELAY Grade 5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tamia Wooden               5 oll                    1:01.44  
  2 Lala Destin                5 Boniface               1:01.72  
  3 Cowan Jacqueline           5 St Aidan's             1:03.49  
  4 Sarah Pogozelski           5 St. Anne's             1:04.57  
  5 Rianna Krempa              5 St. Lawrence           1:05.01  
  6 arlene osei-pokua          5 Holy Family            1:05.77  
  7 Rayne Miller               5 St. Joseph R           1:06.48  
  8 Isabella Calfapietra       5 St. Joseph R           1:07.18  
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash RELAY Grade 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 A A                          Boniface                 59.10  
  2 Emma Sforza               th St. Rose               1:02.90  
  3 Erin Stroehlein            6 St. Joe Baby           1:03.30  
  4 B b                          Boniface               1:04.00  
  5 Vanessa Roe                6 St. Joseph R           1:04.30  
  6 Rosemary Selke             6 Holy Spirit            1:05.00  
  7 Bhansigh Megan             6 Sacred Heart           1:05.10  
  8 Catherine Sayers           6 OL Mercy               1:06.40  
  9 Ava Sethi                  6 St. Anne's             1:06.70  
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Meter Dash RELAY Grade 7&8
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 A A                          St. Brigid               55.38  
  2 Alexandria Martoscia       7 St. Joseph R             55.93  
  3 Rihanna Miller             7 Boniface                 57.29  
  4 Elena Magno                7 Oll Malverne             59.48  
  5 Sarah Otero                8 OL Mercy                 59.51  
  6 Maliea Saccheri            8 Holy Spirit            1:00.48  
  7 Ava Leone                  8 St. Dominic'           1:01.92  
 
Event 25  Boys 400 Meter Dash RELAY Grade 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grassotti Matthew          4 St Aidan's             1:06.85  
  2 Cristian Walker            4 St. Joseph R           1:07.74  
  3 Kameron Taylor             4 Holy Family            1:07.90  
  4 A A                          Sacred Heart           1:08.15  
  5 Aiden Jones                4 Boniface               1:09.68  
  6 Dewey Rose                 4 St. Raymond            1:09.96  
  7 Timothy Farquhar           4 St. Anne's             1:11.10  
  8 Anthony Kalfas             4 St Marys E I           1:21.38  
 
Event 26  Boys 400 Meter Dash RELAY Grade 5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Molter                5 St Marys E I           1:01.53  
  2 John Henson                5 St. Anne's             1:06.17  
  3 Jayden Modelo              5 Boniface               1:06.71  
  4 Yee Zavier                 7 St Aidan's             1:06.73  
  5 Griffen Smith              5 St. Joe Baby           1:06.97  
 
Event 27  Boys 400 Meter Dash RELAY Grade 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patel Ryan                 7 St Aidan's               56.80  
  2 Baldwin Nicholas           6 St. Raymond              58.50  
  3 Elijah Williams            5 Boniface                 59.40  
  4 Tom Melkonian              6 St. Anne's             1:02.10  
  5 Hunter Maguire             6 St. Anne's             1:02.90  
  6 Finn Curley               th St. Rose               1:03.50  
  7 Billy Bast                 6 St Marys E I           1:03.60  
  8 Coppola Aiden              6 Sacred Heart           1:05.90  
 
Event 28  Boys 400 Meter Dash RELAY Grade 7&8
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 A A                          Boniface                 54.70  
  2 Arrastia Zachary           7 St Aidan's               55.30  
  3 Dylan Donegan              7 Holy Family              56.00  
  4 A A                          Olp Help                 56.70  
  4 Ryan Donegan               8 Phillip & Ja             56.70  
  6 Joseph Fabio               8 St. Anne's               57.30  
  7 Nicholas Maggio            7 St. Anne's               57.40  
  8 James Sabella              6 St. Joe Baby           1:04.50  
 
Event 29  Girls 400 Meter Dash 100-50-50-200 Grade 4
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 A A                          Olp Help               1:07.76   1 
  2 Armata Manuela             4 St Pat GC              1:08.08   1 
  3 Julia O'Connell            K St Aidan's             1:09.28   2 
  4 Gianna Guidice             4 OL Mercy               1:09.51   1 
  5 Maryjane Juliano           4 Phillip & Ja           1:10.50   1 
  6 Solange Carrere            4 St. Joseph R           1:12.22   2 
  7 Claire LeLeonnec           4 St. Anne's             1:12.28   2 
  8 Isabella Serrano           4 St. Joseph R           1:12.46   1 
  9 Julia Flaherty             4 St. Anne's             1:14.30   2 
 10 Anastasia Frangiadakis     4 Oll Malverne           1:14.76   2 
 
Event 30  Girls 400 Meter Dash 100-50-50-200 Grade 5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 alexandra gregory          5 St. Anne's             1:05.78  
  2 Kathleen Conroy            5 OL Mercy               1:05.88  
  3 Ella Murphy                5 Phillip & Ja           1:06.36  
  4 Colon Jolee                5 Sacred Heart           1:07.06  
  5 Isabella Montes            5 Holy Family            1:07.80  
  6 Natalie Tiedemann          5 St. Joe Baby           1:07.81  
  7 Megyn Arasin               5 St. Joseph R           1:08.24  
  8 Kelly Faith                5 St Aidan's             1:09.92  
 
Event 31  Girls 400 Meter Dash 100-50-50-200 Grade 6
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Caitlyn Parda              6 Holy Family            1:03.93   1 
  2 Danica Condon              6 Phillip & Ja           1:04.85   1 
  3 Nicoletta Sakellis         6 St. Dominic'           1:05.00   2 
  4 Carly Strining             6 St. Lawrence           1:05.11   2 
  5 Carrie Schneider           6 St. Anne's             1:05.59   1 
  6 A A                          Boniface               1:06.70   1 
  7 Ava Suaza                  6 Oll Malverne           1:07.43   2 
  8 A A                          Olp Help               1:08.06   1 
  9 A A                          St Aidan's             1:08.32   2 
 10 A A                          St. Joseph R           1:09.49   2 
 
Event 32  Girls 400 Meter Dash 100-50-50-200 Grade 7&8
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rihanna Miller             7 Boniface                 56.73  
  2 Fuhrer MacKenzie           7 St. Brigid               59.11  
  3 Platt Alexya               7 St. Brigid             1:00.83  
  4 Kelsea Spencer             8 St. Joseph R           1:01.11  
  5 Kate Nicastro              7 Phillip & Ja           1:03.61  
  6 Sarah Otero                8 OL Mercy               1:03.78  
  7 A A                          Olp Help               1:04.60  
  8 Keira Oneill               8 St. Raymond            1:05.25  
  9 Elizabeth Werner           8 Holy Family            1:05.67  
 
Event 33  Boys 400 Meter Dash 100-50-50-200 Grade 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 A A                          Our Holy Red           1:05.20  
  2 Quinn Matthew              5 St Aidan's             1:05.40  
  3 Leelyn Green               4 Oll Malverne           1:06.90  
  4 Mikey Vella                4 Phillip & Ja           1:07.10  
  5 Timothy Farquhar           4 St. Anne's             1:09.90  
  6 Ian Dalton                 4 OL Mercy               1:11.30  
  7 Bryce Satterthwaite        4 Holy Family            1:12.20  
  8 Logan Gricka               4 St. Joe Baby           1:14.70  
  9 Gyffin Alfalla             4 St Marys E I           1:15.00  
 
Event 34  Boys 400 Meter Dash 100-50-50-20 Grade 5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garrett Clark              5 St. Lawrence           1:06.89  
  2 Clarke Masato              5 St. Brigid             1:08.14  
  3 Gabbur Kiran               5 St Aidan's             1:08.96  
  4 Jonathan Wallace           5 St. Joseph R           1:09.09  
  5 A A                          Olp Help               1:10.07  
  6 Jonah Dias                 5 Holy Spirit            1:12.10  
  7 Kessler Quinn              5 St. Raymond            1:17.68  
 
Event 35  Boys 400 Meter Dash 100-50-50-200 Grade 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 A A                          Boniface               1:01.12  
  2 Tom Melkonian              6 St. Anne's             1:02.08  
  3 Hunter Maguire             6 St. Anne's             1:04.37  
  4 Romeo Soriano              6 St Marys E I           1:04.61  
  5 Tinyes Zachary             6 St. Raymond            1:04.91  
  6 B B                          Boniface               1:07.91  
  7 Joseph Kamel              th St. Rose               1:10.75  
  8 Ayad Chattha               K St Aidan's             1:12.93  
 
Event 36  Boys 400 Meter Dash 100-50-50-200 Grade 7&8
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lanigan Sean               8 St Aidan's               55.22  
  2 Charles Joshua             8 St. Brigid               57.79  
  3 Joseph Fabio               8 St. Anne's               59.81  
  4 Randy Medrano              8 Holy Family            1:01.40  
  5 Jacob Cohen                7 Holy Family            1:02.98  
  6 James Veneroni             7 St. Joe Baby           1:08.24  
 
Event 37  Girls 800 Meter Dash Relay Grade 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Ryker                4 St. Anne's             2:22.52  
  2 Harrison Maya              4 OL Victory             2:26.96  
  3 Kali Law                   4 St. Joseph R           2:28.47  
  4 Nichole Iannotta           4 OL Mercy               2:28.80  
  5 Madison McKinnon           4 St Marys E I           2:29.01  
  6 Delia Saccheri             4 Holy Spirit            2:34.79  
 
Event 38  Girls 800 Meter Dash Relay Grade 5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 A A                          Boniface               2:14.80  
  2 arlene osei-pokua          5 Holy Family            2:16.00  
  3 Kaitlyn Consalvo           5 St. Joseph R           2:17.70  
  4 Coppola Chloe              5 Sacred Heart           2:18.00  
  5 Breslin Erin               5 St Aidan's             2:18.20  
  6 Georgia Antoniadis         5 OL Mercy               2:21.40  
 
Event 39  Girls 800 Meter Dash Relay Grade 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adianne Levy               6 Boniface               2:05.30  
  2 Guzzardo Isabella          6 St Aidan's             2:07.20  
  3 Lana Moreno                6 St. Joseph R           2:10.70  
  4 Rosemary Selke             6 Holy Spirit            2:25.20  
  5 A A                          Olp Help               2:25.60  
  6 Guzowski Emily             6 Sacred Heart           2:26.40  
  7 Ella Reardon-Rizzo         6 St. Dominic'           2:32.60  
 
Event 40  Girls 800 Meter Dash Relay Grade 7&8
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marissa McDougall          7 St. Joseph R           2:02.59  
  2 Allison Jingeleski         8 OL Mercy               2:04.38  
  3 Gilbert Grace              6 St Aidan's             2:06.51  
  4 Quinn Jacqueline           4 St Aidan's             2:10.66  
 
Event 41  Boys 800 Meter Dash Relay Grade 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 A A                          St Aidan's             2:19.60  
  2 A A                          Holy Spirit            2:47.10  
 
Event 42  Boys 800 Meter Dash Relay Grade 5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexander Rivera           5 St Marys E I           2:11.70  
  2 Collin Jingeleski          5 OL Mercy               2:15.30  
  3 Tae Halloran               5 St. Anne's             2:18.80  
  4 Bipreet Singh              5 Holy Spirit            2:26.50  
  5 Jack Dimarco              th St. Rose               2:44.40  
 
Event 43  Boys 800 Meter Dash Relay Grade 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adian Peterkin             5 Boniface               2:03.00  
  2 Phillipe Espinosa          6 OL Mercy               2:07.30  
  3 Logan Alfalla              6 St Marys E I           2:09.00  
  4 A A                          St. Raymond            2:11.80  
  5 Yuri Aguirre               6 Holy Spirit            2:21.30  
  6 Michael Dietrich          th St. Rose               2:24.90  
 
Event 44  Boys 800 Meter Dash Relay Grade 7&8
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 A A                          St Aidan's             1:51.39  
  2 A A                          Holy Family            1:59.85  
  3 A A                          St. Anne's             2:00.80  
  4 A A                          OL Victory             2:12.69  
 
Event 45  Girls 200 Meter Dash Grade 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ahee Stephanie             4 St. Brigid               34.51  
  2 Kaliyah Stephen            4 St. Joe Baby             34.69  
  3 Katie McElroy              4 Cure of Ars              35.05  
  4 Emily Ryker                4 St. Anne's               35.37  
  5 Isabella Albano            4 St. Anne's               35.91  
  6 Maryjane Juliano           4 Phillip & Ja             36.45  
  7 Gianna Matheis               St. Rose                 39.96  
  8 Guzowski Lorelei           4 Sacred Heart             40.25  
  9 Olson Avery                4 St Aidan's               41.14  
 
Event 46  Girls 200 Meter Dash Grade 5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tamira Jones               5 oll                      31.06  
  2 Kathleen Conroy            5 OL Mercy                 32.13  
  3 Emily Sepcaru              5 Holy Spirit              32.47  
  4 Hayley Mantione            5 St. Joseph E             32.64  
  5 Going Maeve                5 St. Brigid               32.79  
  6 Emma Sforza               th St. Rose                 32.88  
  7 Avigliano Lauren           5 OL Victory               34.54  
  8 Natalie Tiedemann          5 St. Joe Baby             35.38  
  9 Butler Nia                 5 St. Brigid               40.77  
 
Event 47  Girls 200 Meter Dash Grade 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adria Vargas               6 St. Lawrence             31.07  
  2 Uchenna Kelly              6 Holy Family              31.79  
  3 Nicoletta Sakellis         6 St. Dominic'             33.62  
  4 Kaitlyn Stibritz           6 Cure of Ars              34.90  
  5 Olivia Muller              6 St. Joe Baby             35.31  
 
Event 48  Girls 200 Meter Dash Grade 7&8
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zenzele Kelly              7 Holy Family              31.72  
  2 Allison Abrahams          th St. Rose                 32.79  
  3 Chloe Carey                7 St. Anne's               33.77  
  4 Kayci Appignani            8 St. Joseph R             34.07  
  5 Olson Grace                7 St Aidan's               38.06  
 
Event 49  Boys 200 Meter Dash Grade 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isiah Jackson              4 Cure of Ars              31.64  
  2 Jace Richards              4 Oll Malverne             32.12  
  3 Cristian Walker            4 St. Joseph R             33.86  
  4 nicols Luke                4 St Pat GC                35.89  
  5 Anthony Kalfas             4 St Marys E I             36.19  
  6 Dylan Mecabe                 St. Rose                 36.28  
  7 Payton Meier               4 Phillip & Ja             38.94  
  8 Liam Regan                 4 Phillip & Ja             39.93  
  9 Jonathan Davi              4 Holy Spirit              47.51  
 
Event 50  Boys 200 Meter Dash Grade 5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rishi Thimmaiah            5 Holy Spirit              30.50  
  2 Owen Eriksen               5 St. Joseph R             31.00  
  3 Antonio Gallo              5 St. Joseph E             31.50  
  4 Brown Landon               5 St Pat GC                32.60  
  5 Derek Kelly                5 St. Joseph R             33.10  
  6 A A                          Holy Family              34.60  
  7 Whittaker Kammerer         5 St. Anne's               34.80  
  8 Hall Joshua                5 St. Brigid               37.10  
  9 Arroyo Aidan               5 OL Victory               37.40  
 
Event 51  Boys 200 Meter Dash Grade 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leach Jordan               6 St. Raymond              29.94  
  2 Lucas Porcaro              6 Cure of Ars              30.44  
  3 Finn Curley               th St. Rose                 31.20  
  4 Erik Murillo               6 St. Joseph R             31.48  
  5 Veyd Trivedi               6 OL Mercy                 34.85  
  6 Parker Kozlowski           6 St Marys E I             35.29  
  7 Nemirov Gregory            6 St Pat GC                36.81  
 
Event 52  Boys 200 Meter Dash Grade 7&8
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shawn Carlson              8 Holy Spirit              28.50  
  2 Miles Francisque           8 St. Anne's               29.60  
  3 Ramiro Grimes              7 St. Joseph R             30.30  
  4 Andrew Stella             th St. Rose                 33.30  
  5 Imperial James             7 St Pat GC                33.50  
  6 Smith Henry                7 OL Victory               36.80  
 
Event 53  Girls 60 Meter Dash Grade 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 A A                          Olp Help                  9.10  
  2 Harper Lollo               4 St. Joe Baby              9.20  
  2 Lia Sampson                  St. Rose                  9.20  
  4 Claire LeLeonnec           4 St. Anne's                9.80  
  5 Mia Schaltenbrand          4 St. Anne's               10.00  
  6 Mariah Richardson          4 oll                      10.10  
  7 Lyons Eliana               4 St. Brigid               10.20  
  8 Trotman Jasmine            4 Our Holy Red             10.40  
  9 Di Maio Rita               4 St Aidan's               10.80  
 
Event 54  Girls 60 Meter Dash Grade 5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keira Stealey              5 St. Rose                  9.85  
  2 Rossi Stella               5 OL Victory               10.16  
  3 Addison Bushart            5 St. Anne's               10.19  
  4 Tamira Jones               5 oll                      10.25  
  5 Pecorella Siena            5 OL Victory               10.44  
  6 Auguste Kimora             5 St. Brigid               10.54  
  7 Kenley Maceo               5 Holy Family              10.80  
  8 Sophia Venditti            5 Cure of Ars              10.83  
  9 Amber McDonald             5 St. Anne's               10.95  
 
Event 55  Girls 60 Meter Dash Grade 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julia Gelsomino            6 St. Lawrence              9.32  
  2 Alexandria Cowan          th St. Rose                  9.70  
  3 Ramirez Isabella           5 Our Holy Red              9.72  
  4 Abigail Callahan           6 St. Joe Baby              9.86  
  5 Person Aaniyah             6 Our Holy Red             10.17  
  6 Kaitlyn Stibritz           6 Cure of Ars              10.39  
  7 Glouchkov Vera             6 St Pat GC                10.53  
 
Event 56  Girls 60 Meter Dash Grade 7&8
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yasmine Mathew             8 Holy Family              10.04  
  2 Torrey Miller              7 Phillip & Ja             10.10  
  3 Kyra Colquhoun             8 St. Joseph R             10.42  
  4 Graham Adira               7 St. Brigid               10.45  
  5 Catherine Guevarra         8 St. Brigid               10.52  
  6 Anna Sadler               th St. Rose                 10.75  
 
Event 57  Boys 60 Meter Dash Grade 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoffman Logan              4 St Pat GC                 9.91  
  2 Zawadzki Maximilian        4 St Aidan's               10.31  
  3 Jack Belfi                   St. Rose                 10.42  
  4 Weck Pool                  4 St. Dominic'             10.68  
  5 Jack Hurlbert              4 Phillip & Ja             10.84  
  6 Papas Jackson              4 St Pat GC                10.91  
  7 Jake Smith                 4 OL Mercy                 10.97  
  8 Kamil Makowski             4 St. Joe Baby             11.41  
  9 Ethan Chinea               4 Holy Family              11.81  
 
Event 58  Boys 60 Meter Dash Grade 5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanOmmeren Aiden           5 St Pat GC                 9.94  
  2 Ayden Highsmith            5 oll                       9.99  
  3 A A                          St. Joe Baby             10.22   T. Starza
  4 Jonathan Le                5 St. Joseph R             10.30  
  5 Niko Caldarera             5 Phillip & Ja             10.51  
  6 Ryan Levitner              5 Cure of Ars              10.56  
  7 Scheffel Jack              5 St Pat GC                10.90  
  8 McElroy Lucas              5 St. Brigid               11.09  
  9 Malachi Brown              5 oll                      11.15  
 
Event 59  Boys 60 Meter Dash Grade 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dylan Pomillo             th St. Rose                  9.23  
  2 Paul Zorn                  6 St. Joseph R             10.19  
  3 Jeremiah Spears            6 oll                      10.52  
  4 Jayden Shum                6 OL Mercy                 10.99  
 
Event 60  Boys 60 Meter Dash Grade 7&8
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicholas Weber             7 St Marys E I              9.50  
  2 Christopher Seelig         7 St Marys E I              9.51  
  3 Sebastian Cheeseman        7 Phillip & Ja              9.69  
  4 Katz Ben                   7 St. Brigid                9.77  
 
Event 61  Girls 400 Meter Dash Grade 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Ryker               4 St. Anne's             1:17.83  
  2 Lia Sampson                  St. Rose               1:19.63  
  3 Taylor Maguire             4 St. Anne's             1:19.69  
  4 Kelly Pulis                4 Oll Malverne           1:41.45  
 
Event 62  Girls 400 Meter Dash Grade 5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayley Mantione            5 St. Joseph E           1:16.14  
  2 Abby Hendershot            5 St. Lawrence           1:20.21  
  3 Coppola Chloe              5 Sacred Heart           1:20.67  
  4 Grace Wipperman           th St. Rose               1:23.54  
  5 Bridget Lima               5 Phillip & Ja           1:32.03  
 
Event 63  Girls 400 Meter Dash Grade 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adria Vargas               6 St. Lawrence           1:12.09  
  2 Danica Condon              6 Phillip & Ja           1:13.54  
  3 Erin Stroehlein            6 St. Joe Baby           1:17.41  
 
Event 64  Girls 400 Meter Dash Grade 7&8
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kate Nicastro              7 Phillip & Ja           1:14.36  
  2 Hannah Mantle              8 St. Joseph R           1:22.15  
 
Event 65  Boys 400 Meter Dash Grade 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucas Johnson              4 Phillip & Ja           1:18.64  
  2 Eddie Lessing              4 St Marys E I           1:19.95  
  3 Michael Galano             4 St. Joseph R           1:25.35  
  4 Lucas Moyano               4 Holy Spirit            2:01.33  
 
Event 66  Boys 400 Meter Dash Grade 5
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aidan Russo                5 St. Dominic'           1:13.45   1 
  2 Tae Halloran               5 St. Anne's             1:16.02   1 
  3 Jack David                 5 St. Lawrence           1:17.66   1 
  4 Brennen Colvin             5 St. Joseph R           1:18.43   1 
  5 Crump Bradley              5 OL Victory             1:20.90   1 
  6 Brendan Wasserberger       5 St. Joseph R           1:34.11   2 
  7 Bernardo Ryan              5 OL Victory             1:38.16   2 
 
Event 67  Boys 400 Meter Dash Grade 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Lawless            6 Oll Malverne           1:14.98  
  2 Costello Lukas             6 St Pat GC              1:15.79  
  3 Ceglie Jack                6 St. Raymond            1:15.92  
  4 Liam Borchers              6 Phillip & Ja           1:24.68  
  5 Ryan Sadrarhami            6 OL Mercy               1:27.75  
 
Event 68  Boys 400 Meter Dash Grade 7&8
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arrastia Zachary           7 St Aidan's             1:00.35  
  2 Jack Coyne                 8 Oll Malverne           1:06.25  
  3 Joseph Fabio               8 St. Anne's             1:10.58  
  4 Logan Schaeffler           7 Cure of Ars            1:12.41  
  5 Peter Wos                  8 Phillip & Ja           1:13.26  
  6 Evans Linzey               7 Oll Malverne           1:15.04  
 
Event 69  Girls 100 Meter Dash Grade 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Destini Gorham             4 oll                      16.18  
  2 A A                          St. Joe Baby             16.22  
  3 Bobbie Montgomery          4 oll                      16.34  
  4 Kristina Weiss             4 Phillip & Ja             16.64  
  5 Kaliyah Stephen            4 St. Joe Baby             16.94  
  6 Katie McElroy              4 Cure of Ars              17.06  
  7 Salhus Lauren              4 St Aidan's               17.24  
 
Event 70  Girls 100 Meter Dash Grade 5
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Olivia Garbutt             5 oll                      15.73   1 
  2 Ella Murphy                5 Phillip & Ja             15.75   2 
  3 Chrissa Alexander          6 oll                      15.80   2 
  4 Beatrice McKeon            5 St. Lawrence             15.83   1 
  5 Felicity Boiko             5 Holy Family              16.13   1 
  6 Rianna Krempa              5 St. Lawrence             16.17   1 
  7 sahej verma                5 Holy Family              16.78   1 
  8 Diaz Katelyn               5 OL Victory               17.04   2 
  9 Lyla Penn                  5 St. Joseph R             17.39   2 
 10 Lebron Samaiya             5 St Aidan's               17.49   1 
 11 Marek Brooke               5 St Aidan's               19.48   1 
 
Event 71  Girls 100 Meter Dash Grade 6
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Swati Saji                 6 Holy Spirit              14.78   1 
  2 Kalise Watts               6 oll                      15.61   2 
  3 Paige Lestingi            th St. Rose                 15.80   1 
  4 A A                          St. Lawrence             15.95   1 
  5 B B                          St. Lawrence             16.30   2 
  6 Hope Dubon                 6 Phillip & Ja             16.46   1 
  7 Daniella Lucchi           th St. Rose                 17.03   2 
  8 Dobash Ava                 6 St. Brigid               17.12   2 
  9 Glouchkov Vera             6 St Pat GC                18.16   1 
 10 Goodson Alana              6 St. Brigid               18.63   1 
 
Event 72  Girls 100 Meter Dash Grade 7&8
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maya Cullen-Conyers        8 Oll Malverne             15.34  
  2 Tanajia Jenkins            6 oll                      15.55  
  3 Akyla Fore                 7 oll                      15.85  
  4 Allison Abrahams          th St. Rose                 15.90  
  5 Therese Urling             8 Phillip & Ja             16.38  
  6 Jennifer Gomez             8 St. Brigid               16.53  
  7 Olivia Colquhoun           8 St. Joseph R             16.94  
  8 Grace Lawler               8 Oll Malverne             17.87  
 
Event 73  Boys 100 Meter Dash Grade 4
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chace Edwards              5 St. Dominic'             15.47   2 
  2 Isiah Jackson              4 Cure of Ars              15.50   1 
  3 Oliver Dwek                4 OL Mercy                 15.80   2 
  4 Mikey Vella                4 Phillip & Ja             16.50   1 
  5 Sean Kaiteris              4 St. Lawrence             16.62   1 
  6 A A                          St. Brigid               17.85   1 
  7 Richie Straus              4 St. Joe Baby             18.14   1 
  8 Logan Gricka               4 St. Joe Baby             18.34   2 
  9 Liam Regan                 4 Phillip & Ja             18.35   2 
 10 Jonathan Ortiz             3 Oll Malverne             18.40   2 
 
Event 74  Boys 100 Meter Dash Grade 5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Antonio Gallo              5 St. Joseph E             14.50  
  1 Paulie Vella               5 Phillip & Ja             14.50  
  3 Collin Jingeleski          5 OL Mercy                 14.70  
  4 Xavier Moore               5 oll                      15.20  
  5 Andrew Pedalino           th St. Rose                 15.50  
  5 Brown Landon               5 St Pat GC                15.50  
  7 Kamron Washington          5 oll                      15.70  
  8 Ethan Linzey               5 Oll Malverne             16.50  
  9 Yam Kenneth                5 St. Brigid               16.60  
 
Event 75  Boys 100 Meter Dash Grade 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Katz                  6 OL Mercy                 14.24  
  2 Lucas Porcaro              6 Cure of Ars              14.73  
  3 Baldwin Nicholas           6 St. Raymond              15.20  
  4 Jake Rodriguez            th St. Rose                 15.28  
  5 James Sabella              6 St. Joe Baby             16.28  
  6 Scott Lally                6 St. Joseph R             16.61  
 
Event 76  Boys 100 Meter Dash Grade 7&8
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shawn Carlson              8 Holy Spirit              13.08  
  2 Bernardo Jared             7 OL Victory               13.23  
  3 Ryan Donegan               8 Phillip & Ja             14.93  
  4 Ramiro Grimes              7 St. Joseph R             15.53  
  5 Nicholas Weber             7 St Marys E I             15.97  
  6 Aidan Cazalet              7 St. Joseph R             16.30  
  7 Henriquez Giancarlos       7 OL Victory               16.71  
  8 Candelario Harrison        7 OL Victory               17.29