Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
         2019 CYO  Track & Field Championship Grades 1 - 3 - 7/1/2019          
                                Mitchell Field                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 160 Meter Relay Grade 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sophia Quinn               1 St. Anne's               33.42  
  2 C c                          OL Victory               33.55  
  3 Aaliyah Spears             2 Oll Loretto              33.57  
  4 April Han                  K Holy Spirit              33.59  
  5 Camyrn Christiansen        1 St. Joseph R             34.70  
  6 Grace Geoghan              1 St Aidan's               36.15  
  7 Emma Williams              1 Sacred Heart             36.96  
  8 Mina Clarke                K St. Brigid               37.04  
 
Event 2  Girls 160 Meter Relay Grade 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brianna Mascia             2 St. Rose                 32.12  
  2 Isabella DiPasquale        2 Oll Malverne             33.36  
  3 Nya De                     2 Holy Spirit              34.42  
  4 Gabrielle Whitcomb         2 St. Lawrence             34.60  
  5 Anya Smith                 2 St. Anne's               35.81  
  6 Sophia Yew                 2 Holy Family              36.11  
  7 Isabella Marzo             2 St Aidan's               36.48  
  8 Melanie Osorio             2 OL Victory               37.74  
 
Event 3  Girls 160 Meter Relay Grade 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Natalia Ramirez            3 St. Anne's               30.78  
  2 Mia Amalfitano             3 St. Rose                 31.05  
  3 A A                          Boniface                 31.51  
  4 Maya Funatomi              3 Our Lady of              31.70  
  5 London Johnson             3 Oll Loretto              32.42  
  6 Charlotte Keyes            3 St. Joseph E             32.59  
  7 Samantha Buglione          3 Sacred Heart             32.88  
  8 A A                          Olp Help                 33.60  
 
Event 4  Boys 160 Meter Relay Grade 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 A A                        1 St Aidan's               33.14  
  2 Lucas Penoro               1 St Aidan's               33.80  
  3 John McNally               K Holy Spirit              33.83  
  4 Aidan Buckley              1 St. Rose                 36.45  
  5 Tristen Meloe              1 St. Joseph R             36.56  
  6 Tyrell Wilson              1 Oll Malverne             38.07  
  7 Mason Martinez             1 St. Joseph R             41.19  
 
Event 5  Boys 160 Meter Relay Grade 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quinn Saccheri             2 Holy Spirit              30.46  
  2 Adrian Delarosa            2 Our Holy Red             31.08  
  3 Jacob Corona               2 Holy Spirit              32.55  
  4 Jonathan Kurian            2 St Aidan's               32.78  
  5 John DeSena                2 St. Rose                 34.95  
  6 Patrick Basile             2 Phillip & Ja             36.86  
 
Event 6  Boys 160 Meter Relay Grade 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connor Sullivan            3 St. Joseph R             28.53  
  2 Justin George              3 St Marys Eas             30.06  
  3 A A                          Olp Help                 30.65  
  4 Thomas Bruno               3 St. Rose                 30.95  
  5 Colton Schmiesing          3 St. Dominic'             31.20  
  6 Eric Wilder                3 St. Anne's               31.33  
  7 Isaac Salinas-Melo         3 Holy Spirit              31.53  
  8 Matthew Kearney            3 Sacred Heart             33.05  
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Meter Relay Grade 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Juliet Paradeses           1 Our Lady of              40.41  
  2 Ryleigh Singson            1 Holy Spirit              41.61  
  3 Zoey Hernandez             1 St. Joseph R             41.63  
  4 Kaitlin Workman            1 St. Rose                 42.03  
  5 Vivienne O'Brien           1 Phillip & Ja             42.87  
  6 Willa Brown                1 St. Anne's               43.81  
  7 Grace Geoghan              1 St Aidan's               45.77  
  8 Elizabeth Rogers           1 St. Brigid               47.92  
  9 Lucy Congimi               1 Sacred Heart             56.26  
 
Event 8  Girls 200 Meter Relay Grade 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mia Delligatti             2 St. Anne's               38.76  
  2 Olivia Acquafredda         2 St. Dominic'             38.97  
  3 Sophia Schlep              2 Our Lady of              39.75  
  4 Nadia Trzaskalski          2 St. Lawrence             40.87  
  5 Melanie Osorio             2 OL Victory               41.35  
  6 London Miller              2 St Marys Eas             41.55  
  7 Zoey Thomas                2 St. Brigid               42.36  
  8 Ariana Madeira             2 St Patricks              43.96  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Meter Relay Grade 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 A A                          Boniface                 35.11  
  2 Kiara Williams             3 St. Joseph R             36.86  
  3 Bridget Russo              3 St. Anne's               37.05  
  4 Juliet Gimberlein          3 St. Joe Baby             37.14  
  5 Lainey Murtha              1 Phillip & Ja             39.24  
  6 Gabrielle Brereton         3 St. Brigid               39.40  
  7 Sophia Stafford            3 St. Anne's               39.45  
  8 Audrina Hertel             3 Our Lady of              39.65  
  9 Caitlyn Addonizio          3 Sacred Heart             41.29  
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Meter Relay Grade 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Fenner              1 Our Holy Red             36.92  
  2 A A                        1 St. Anne's               39.08  
  3 Austin Donnelly            1 St. Joseph R             39.43  
  4 Joseph Krempa              1 St. Lawrence             41.58  
  5 Ethan Hernandez            1 Holy Spirit              42.97  
  6 A A                        1 St. Joe Baby             44.94  
  7 A A                        1 Oll Lourdes              52.45  
 
Event 11  Boys 200 Meter Relay Grade 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph Gabriel             2 St Aidan's               36.76  
  2 Tommy Britton              2 St. Joseph R             36.88  
  3 A A                        2 Holy Spirit              37.18  
  4 Jayden Smith               2 Our Holy Red             39.52  
  5 Hargun Singh               2 Holy Spirit              40.09  
  6 Peter Curreri              2 St. Rose                 41.00  
  7 A A                        2 Our Lady of              41.50  
  8 Patrick Chocko             2 St Marys Eas             41.62  
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Meter Relay Grade 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harry Brown-Gokgurler      3 St. Joseph R             35.16  
  2 Kevin Sorohan              3 St. Anne's               35.27  
  3 Henry Correa               3 Oll Malverne             35.56  
  4 Landon Seelig              3 St Marys Eas             35.59  
  5 Aiden Vernot               3 St. Brigid               35.69  
  6 Zachary Chicas             3 St. Joseph R             35.79  
  7 Connor McNeely             3 Holy Spirit              36.50  
  8 A A                          St. Raymond              41.99  
 
Event 13  Girls 240 Meter Relay Grade 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norah Galanek              1 St. Anne's               47.55  
  2 Savannah St.               1 St. Lawrence             48.76  
  3 Rebecca Mazoraski          1 St. Joseph R             50.35  
  4 Kayla Haniffy              1 St. Anne's               51.27  
  5 Rhiannon Kelly             1 St. Joseph R             51.31  
  6 Anna Kraus                 1 Sacred Heart             54.29  
  7 Sofia Viera                1 Holy Spirit              56.55  
  8 Avery Hughes               1 Sacred Heart           1:26.39  
 
Event 14  Girls 240 Meter Relay Grade 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Audrey Donahue             2 St. Anne's               46.57  
  2 Kate Saville               2 OL Victory               46.69  
  3 Olivia Herrera             2 St. Joe Baby             48.40  
  4 Maddalena DiMango          2 St. Lawrence             48.43  
  5 Eleanor Houston            2 St. Anne's               49.80  
  6 Hannah Moran               2 Our Lady of              51.01  
  7 Vienna Yam                 1 St. Brigid               51.19  
  8 Emma Jackson               2 St Marys Eas             51.52  
 
Event 15  Girls 240 Meter Relay Grade 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zoey Frazier               3 OL Victory               41.84  
  2 Sophia Krempa              3 St. Lawrence             41.93  
  3 Gabrielle Brereton         3 St. Brigid               42.34  
  4 Taylor Goodson             3 St. Brigid               44.05  
  5 Samantha Szypula           3 Our Lady of              44.16  
  6 Grace Leary                3 St. Joe Baby             45.33  
  7 Molly Murphy               3 St. Rose                 45.70  
  8 Margaret Guder             3 St. Anne's               46.00  
  9 Sarah Rojas                3 Holy Spirit              46.79  
 
Event 16  Boys 240 Meter Relay Grade 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martino Franceschini       1 St Aidan's               48.35  
  2 Matthew Piscioneri         1 OL Victory               48.57  
  3 Jake Melecio               1 Holy Spirit              49.15  
  4 A A                          St. Anne's               49.41  
  5 Antonio Almanzan           1 St. Joseph R             51.08  
  6 Jordan Vernot              1 St. Brigid               51.81  
  7 Logan Badilla              1 St Marys Eas             52.32  
  8 Luca Belfi                 1 St. Rose                 53.57  
 
Event 17  Boys 240 Meter Relay Grade 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthew Stieglitz          2 St Marys Eas             46.31  
  2 A A                        2 St. Rose                 46.85  
  3 Justin Ram                 2 St. Rose                 47.94  
  4 Christopher Louizou        2 Holy Spirit              48.02  
  5 Constantine Kalogiros      2 St Aidan's               48.21  
  6 Cooper Caruso              2 Sacred Heart             49.97  
  7 Ethan Figueroa             2 St. Brigid               51.20  
 
Event 18  Boys 240 Meter Relay Grade 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jayden Mosley              3 Our Holy Red             39.37  
  2 Jacob Furno                3 St. Joseph R             40.30  
  3 Timothy Foley              3 St. Anne's               42.05  
  4 Brendan Florio             3 St. Lawrence             43.30  
  5 A A                        3 St Aidan's               43.36  
  6 A A                        3 St. Raymond              49.64  
  7 B B                        3 St. Raymond              50.60  
  8 Cole Pastore               3 St. Rose                 51.11  
 
Event 19  Girls 300 Meter Relay 100-50-50-100 Grade 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dillan Galison             1 St. Anne's               57.32  
  2 Olivia Welsh               1 Our Lady of            1:00.00  
  3 Isabella Oliverio          1 St. Lawrence           1:00.16  
  4 Lucy Gucwa                 1 St. Joseph R           1:00.84  
  5 A A                        1 Olp Help               1:02.09  
  6 A A                        1 Sacred Heart           1:07.55  
  7 Sumayah Haque              1 Holy Spirit            1:18.54  
  8 Lucy Congimi               1 Sacred Heart           1:19.99  
 
Event 20  Girls 300 Meter Medley Relay 100-50-50-100 Grade 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mackenzie McKinnon         2 St Marys Eas             57.50  
  2 Jaylynn Woolley            2 OL Victory               57.52  
  3 Audrey Donahue             2 St. Anne's               58.18  
  4 Mae Lawler                 2 Oll Malverne             59.49  
  5 Ella Muller                2 St. Joe Baby           1:00.26  
  6 Christina Duffy            2 St. Lawrence           1:00.67  
  7 Anisha Gopie               2 Holy Spirit            1:04.55  
  8 Amanda Pinder              2 Holy Family            1:05.78  
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Dash 100-50-50-10 Grade 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isabel Alvarado            3 OL Victory               51.94  
  2 Lauren Spencer             K St Aidan's               52.02  
  3 Kiara Williams             3 St. Joseph R             52.47  
  4 Gisele Trzaskalski         3 St. Lawrence             52.50  
  5 Fallon Siriban             3 St. Anne's               55.17  
  6 Angelina Sorace            3 St. Anne's               55.81  
  7 Alice Post                 3 St. Joe Baby             56.04  
  8 Mariana Aracena            3 St. Brigid               58.28  
 
Event 22  Boys 300 Meter Relay 100-50-50-100 Grade 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Fenner              1 Our Holy Red             56.97  
  2 A A                          St. Joseph R             57.10  
  3 A A                          St. Anne's               57.25  
  4 Matthew Piscioneri         1 OL Victory             1:00.84  
  5 Preston Heidenfelder       1 Holy Family            1:02.17  
  6 Alex Gonzalez              1 Holy Family            1:02.21  
  7 Jordan Vernot              K St. Brigid             1:04.05  
  8 Tyler Macena               1 St. Rose               1:04.58  
 
Event 23  Boys 300 Meter Relay 100-50-50-100 Grade 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 A A                        2 St. Joseph R             54.20  
  2 A A                        2 St. Rose                 54.33  
  3 Lucas Penoro               2 St Aidan's               54.58  
  4 Jayden Scott               2 Our Holy Red             54.71  
  5 Ozzy Jones                 2 St. Anne's               55.12  
  6 Mateo Rodriguez-Villa      2 Phillip & Ja             56.05  
  7 Aryaan Mirza               2 Holy Family            1:02.39  
  8 Ryan Larkin                2 St Marys Eas           1:02.76  
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Relay 100-50-50-100 Grade 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jayden Mosley              3 Our Holy Red             49.10  
  2 Ryan Workman               3 St. Rose                 49.94  
  3 Jarod Unverzagt            3 St. Joseph R             49.98  
  4 Eric Wilder                3 St. Anne's               51.90  
  5 Landon Seelig              3 St Marys Eas             52.62  
  6 Luciano Davis              3 Oll Malverne             52.68  
  7 A A                        3 St. Raymond              55.25  
  8 B B                        3 St. Raymond            1:00.85  
 
Event 25  Girls 200 Meter Dash Grade 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riley Stibritz             3 Cure of Ars              32.10  
  2 A A                          St Aidan's               34.00  
  3 Alice Post                 3 St. Joe Baby             35.80  
  4 B B                          St Aidan's               36.40  
  5 Elizabeth Butruch          3 St. Lawrence             37.00  
  6 Olivia Gould               3 St Marys Eas             37.70  
  7 Juliet Oelkers             3 OL Victory               38.70  
 
Event 26  Boys 200 Meter Dash Grade 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zachary Frazier            3 OL Victory               35.20  
  2 Jarod Unverzagt            3 St. Joseph R             36.40  
  3 Ethan Gonzales             3 St. Joseph R             37.30  
  4 Declan Windhausen          3 St. Dominic'             38.10  
  5 Andrew Lee                 3 Cure of Ars              40.70  
 
Event 27  Boys 60 Meter Dash Grade 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 A A                        1 St. Joe Baby             11.15  
  2 Robert Cruz                1 Holy Family              11.58  
  3 Luca Belfi                 1 St. Rose                 11.71  
  4 Ryan Sheridan              1 St. Joseph E             11.83  
  5 A A                        1 Our Lady of              12.12  
  6 Ethan Hernandez            1 Holy Spirit              12.15  
  7 Leonardo Aracena           1 St. Brigid               12.99  
 
Event 28  Girls 60 Meter Dash Grade 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Ryley                 1 St. Rose                 11.38  
  2 Abigail Hsi                1 St Patricks              11.42  
  3 Emma Karcher               1 St. Anne's               11.90  
  4 Sophia Duffy               1 St. Lawrence             11.92  
  5 Adelise O'Brien            1 Phillip & Ja             12.26  
  6 Sophia Kurre               1 St Patricks              12.40  
  7 A A                          Oll Lourdes              12.43  
  8 Emily Lookstein            1 Cure of Ars              12.84  
  9 Regena Garbutt             1 Oll Loretto              12.98  
 
Event 29  Boys 60 Meter Dash Grade 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Cunha               2 Holy Spirit              11.25  
  2 Aryaan Mirza               2 Holy Family              11.98  
  3 A A                          St Patricks              12.02  
  4 Marcus Cilibrasi           2 Cure of Ars              12.11  
  5 Benjamin Lapinel           1 St Patricks              12.12  
  6 A A                          Our Lady of              12.13  
 
Event 30  Girls 60 Meter Dash Grade 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 A A                        2 St. Rose                 11.61  
  2 Amanda Barton              2 St Patricks              11.64  
  3 Teresa McGovern            2 OL Victory               11.65  
  4 Gabrielle Whitcomb         2 St. Lawrence             12.03  
  5 Lila Rivara                2 Oll Malverne             12.14  
  6 Ella Muller                2 St. Joe Baby             12.15  
  7 Claire Lee                 2 Holy Spirit              12.48  
 
Event 31  Boys 60 Meter Dash Grade 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cole Pastore               3 St. Rose                 10.12  
  2 Anthony DeRidder           3 St. Brigid               10.48  
  3 Colton Schmiesing          3 St. Dominic'             10.72  
  4 Kai Schlosser              3 St. Brigid               10.74  
  5 Joseph Urling              3 Phillip & Ja             11.19  
  6 Patrick Lee                3 Cure of Ars              11.77  
  7 Michael Anhowitz           2 St. Joseph E             12.64  
 
Event 32  Girls 60 Meter Dash Grade 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan Scott                 3 St Marys Eas             10.94   2 
  2 Amanda Kurre               3 St Patricks              10.97   1 
  3 A A                          Oll Loretto              11.03   2 
  4 Brianna Mascia             2 St. Rose                 11.09   1 
  5 Melina Roussis             3 St. Brigid               11.29   1 
  6 Grace Leary                3 St. Joe Baby             11.37   1 
  7 Caroline Moyal             3 St Aidan's               11.40   1 
  8 Charlotte Copeland         3 St. Joseph E             11.61   2 
  9 Hailey Morgan              3 St. Dominic'             11.68   2 
 10 Ella Fagan                 3 Holy Spirit              11.70   2 
 
Event 33  Boys 80 Meter Dash Grade 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 A A                        1 St. Anne's               14.65  
  2 B B                        1 St. Anne's               14.71  
  3 Kaiden Grooms              1 St. Joseph E             14.77  
  4 James Baines               1 Oll Loretto              15.22  
  5 A A                        1 St Aidan's               15.79  
  6 Jeremiah Rodriguez         1 St. Brigid               16.23  
  7 Owen Ryniker               1 St Patricks              16.39  
  8 A A                          St. Joseph R             16.44  
 
Event 34  Girls 80 Meter Dash Grade 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abigail Hsi                1 St Patricks              13.10  
  2 Kaitlin Workman            1 St. Rose                 13.20  
  3 Juliana Colantuono         1 St. Joe Baby             13.30  
  4 Caraline Weirshousky       1 St. Lawrence             13.70  
  5 A A                        1 Oll Loretto              14.20  
  6 Sophia Kurre               1 St Patricks              16.00  
  7 Sofia Viera                1 Holy Spirit              34.60  
 
Event 35  Boys 80 Meter Dash Grade 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Justin Ram                 2 St. Rose                 14.08  
  2 Brady McElroy              2 Cure of Ars              14.21  
  3 Joseph DeCunzo             2 St. Rose                 14.84  
  4 Angel Ortiz                1 Oll Loretto              14.93  
  5 Ethan Figueroa             2 St. Brigid               15.47  
  6 Jackson Perry              2 Holy Family              15.57  
 
Event 36  Girls 80 Meter Dash Grade 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ariana Madeira             2 St Patricks              13.24  
  2 B B                        2 St. Joseph E             13.36  
  3 Kasey hance                2 OL Victory               14.50  
  4 Marisa Morsi               3 St. Rose                 14.62  
  5 Aaliyah Spears             2 Oll Loretto              14.76  
  6 Isabelle Falzone           2 St. Rose                 14.81  
 
Event 37  Boys 80 Meter Dash Grade 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Massimino          3 St. Rose                 13.06  
  2 Liam St.                   3 St. Rose                 13.61  
  3 Joshua Tynes               3 St. Joseph R             14.01  
  4 A A                        3 St. Raymond              14.14  
  5 A A                        3 Our Lady of              14.46  
  6 Gabriel Candelario         3 OL Victory               14.53  
  7 Andrew Lee                 3 Cure of Ars              15.52  
  8 Zachary Frazier            3 OL Victory               46.41  
 
Event 38  Girls 80 Meter Dash Grade 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Goodson             3 St. Brigid               12.98  
  2 Kimmy McElroy              3 Cure of Ars              13.21  
  3 Ashley Pursoo              3 St. Brigid               13.92  
  4 Olivia Gould               3 St Marys Eas             14.29  
  5 Meghan Murtha              3 Phillip & Ja             14.54  
  6 A A                        3 St. Rose                 14.61  
  7 Gabriela Henriquez         3 OL Victory               15.14  
  8 Samantha Trelles           3 Holy Spirit              15.16  
  9 Hailey Morgan              3 St. Dominic'             15.73  
 
Event 39  Boys 100 Meter Dash Grade 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nico Ciaravino             1 Phillip & Ja             17.77  
  2 A A                          St. Anne's               17.86  
  3 Tyler Macena               1 St. Rose                 18.50  
  4 Preston Heidenfelder       1 Holy Family              18.94  
  5 Nicolas Vera               1 St. Joe Baby             22.12  
 
Event 40  Girls 100 Meter Dash Grade 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katherine Karcher          1 St. Anne's               18.29  
  2 A A                          Olp Help                 18.42  
  3 Savannah St.               1 St. Lawrence             19.19  
  4 Juliana Colantuono         1 St. Joe Baby             19.36  
  5 Ella Dempsey               k St. Raymond              21.43  
 
Event 41  Boys 100 Meter Dash Grade 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ozzy Jones                 2 St. Anne's               16.20  
  2 Salvatore Calicchio        2 St. Lawrence             16.30  
  3 Michael Cuniglio           2 St. Joe Baby             16.80  
  3 Wesley Marshall            2 St. Rose                 16.82  
  5 Brady McElroy              2 Cure of Ars              17.30  
 
Event 42  Girls 100 Meter Dash Grade 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 A A                          Oll Loretto              16.91  
  2 B B                          St. Joseph E             16.95  
  3 Sophie Kasouf              2 St. Dominic'             17.66  
  4 Amanda Pinder              2 Holy Family              17.72  
  5 Christina Duffy            2 St. Lawrence             17.76  
  6 Ava Brown                  2 St. Lawrence             18.62  
  7 Sabrina Palomar            2 OL Victory               20.32  
 
Event 43  Boys 100 Meter Dash Grade 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Workman               3 St. Rose                 16.75  
  2 Justin Basile              3 Phillip & Ja             16.77  
  3 A A                        3 St. Raymond              17.47  
  4 Trevor Angus               3 St. Rose                 17.49  
  5 Gabriel Candelario         3 OL Victory               18.59  
  6 Gavin MacDonald            3 St. Brigid               18.71  
  7 Patrick Lee                3 Cure of Ars              19.22  
 
Event 44  Girls 100 Meter Dash Grade 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kimmy McElroy              3 Cure of Ars              16.32  
  2 A A                        3 St. Brigid               16.70  
  3 Julianna Hernandez         3 St. Joseph R             16.94  
  4 Sophia Krempa              3 St. Lawrence             17.36  
  5 Ella Troche                2 St Aidan's               18.16  
  6 Emmerson Moore             3 St. Rose                 18.46  
  7 Julianne Ciceron           3 St. Brigid               19.24  
  8 Sarah Rojas                3 Holy Spirit              19.64  
  9 Emily Oh                   3 Holy Spirit              22.85