Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Girls Best of Season - 6/19/2017                        
                                  Section XI                                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash (144)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Brianna Davis                  9 Brentwood             12.24 
  2  Antoinette Miller             11 Walt Whitman          12.24 
  3  Jackie Ginty                  12 East Islip            12.28 
  4  Sarena Choi                   12 Westhampton           12.29 
  5  Akajia Atkins                 11 Copiague              12.34 
  6  Brittany Korsah               12 West Babylon          12.34 
  7  Jada Obie                     11 Hauppauge             12.44 
  8  Dana Cerbone                  11 Middle Count          12.44 
  9  Arielle Desir                 11 Longwood              12.46 
 10  Allura Leggard                12 East Hampton          12.51 
 11  Samantha Quigley              11 North Babylo          12.52 
 12  Amanda Stead                  12 Miller Place          12.54 
 13  Jaelyn Conquest               10 Bellport              12.54 
 14  Cherish Love                   9 North Babylo          12.55 
 15  Sophie Gonzalez               12 Kings Park            12.61 
 16  Chassity Carrion              12 Sachem North          12.64 
 17  Julia Smith                    9 Westhampton           12.64 
 18  Michel Pagan                  12 William Floy          12.64 
 19  Michele Daye                   9 Hhh West              12.64 
 20  Nadja Ashley                  10 West Babylon          12.73 
 21  Martina Keith                 10 Hhh West              12.74 
 22  Rebecca Adebisi               11 Longwood              12.74 
 23  Miasha Pittman                 9 Riverhead             12.74 
 24  Indya Hunter                  10 Amityville            12.74 
 25  Kylasia Bullard                9 William Floy          12.74 
 26  Alexia Mayo                   11 Brentwood             12.74 
 27  Hillary Edwards               11 Brentwood             12.78 
 28  Katie Ginty                   12 East Islip            12.79 
 29  Arden DeCanio                  9 Sayville              12.83 
 30  Crystal Blackman              10 North Babylo          12.84 
 31  Alexandrea Harriott           11 Central Isli          12.84 
 32  Gabby Griffin                 11 Comsewogue            12.84 
 33  Steph Tsangaris               11 John Glenn            12.84 
 34  Cassandra Sperl               12 Miller Place          12.84 
 35  Danielle Dacres               11 Longwood              12.84 
 36  Grace Glennon                 11 West Babylon          12.90 
 37  Jalynn Sharp                  11 John Glenn            12.93 
 38  Shanna Greer                  12 Copiague              12.94 
 39  Meg Dinizio                   11 Mattituck             12.94 
 40  Kayla Miller                  12 Amityville            12.95 
 41  Jordan Sipala                 10 Northport             12.98 
 42  Lauren Wozny                  10 Smithtown Ea          13.04 
 43  Aajaylah Hill                 11 Bay Shore             13.04 
 44  Lindsay Zolga                  8 John Glenn            13.04 
 45  Madison Byrne                  9 Hhh West              13.04 
 46  Cameron Charles               11 North Babylo          13.04 
 47  Tanai Stewart                 11 Longwood              13.04 
 48  Casey Luongo                  12 Center Moric          13.10 
 49  Michelle Masi                 12 Comsewogue            13.13 
 50  Ariana Malik                  11 Hhh East              13.14 
 51  Grace Kwiatkowski             10 Westhampton           13.14 
 52  Lindsay McCollin              10 North Babylo          13.14 
 53  Christine Delianne            11 West Islip            13.14 
 54  Alexandra Weidenman           11 Northport             13.14 
 55  Gianna Hawkins                 9 Wyandanch             13.14 
 56  Kiera Hughes                  11 Ward Melvill          13.14 
 57  Alexis Elliot                 11 Central Isli          13.14 
 58  Emily Bernabeo                12 Smithtown We          13.24 
 59  Isabella Masotti               8 Mattituck             13.24 
 60  Jayne Cudia                   12 Bayport/Blue          13.24 
 61  Armanie Abreu                 12 Brentwood             13.24 
 62  Danielle Roy                   9 Harborfields          13.24 
 63  Jeilyn Balbuena               10 Sachem East           13.24 
 64  Grace Young                   10 Smithtown Ea          13.24 
 65  Evelyne Harper                 9 Longwood              13.24 
 66  Cassidy Giudici                9 Walt Whitman          13.24 
 67  Caitlin Craig                 12 Rocky Point           13.24 
 68  Isabella Justino               9 Smithtown We          13.24 
 69  Ali Hardie                    10 Connetquot            13.24 
 70  Maritza Blanchard             11 Middle Count          13.26 
 71  Aisha Brown                   11 Islip                 13.33 
 72  Allison D'Angio                9 Ward Melvill          13.34 
 73  Anaila Georges                 7 Wyandanch             13.34 
 74  Jordan Bett                   10 Middle Count          13.34 
 75  Alicia Donlon                  9 Connetquot            13.34 
 76  Regina Plaisimond             11 Deer Park             13.34 
 77  Zully Caballero               11 Brentwood             13.34 
 78  Mia Milton                    10 Eastport/Sou          13.34 
 79  Maddie Ryan                   11 Kings Park            13.34 
 80  Angela Consalazio             11 Sachem East           13.34 
 81  Sophia Clark                  10 Hhh East              13.34 
 82  Brooke Papele                 10 Sachem East           13.34 
 83  Julia Colletti                12 Ward Melvill          13.34 
 84  Josephine Fargas               9 Bay Shore             13.40 
 85  Kayla Esannason               11 Hhh West              13.44 
 86  Skye Lehr                      9 Kings Park            13.44 
 87  Emily Arbuiso                  8 Longwood              13.44 
 88  Marina Ruzic                  12 Huntington            13.44 
 89  Almanda Gelin                 10 Central Isli          13.44 
 90  Natalie Sancillo              10 Smithtown We          13.44 
 91  Gianna LaBella                10 John Glenn            13.44 
 92  Zyndasha Farris               12 North Babylo          13.44 
 93  Caitlin Evans                 10 Ward Melvill          13.44 
 94  Gabrielle Samuel              12 Deer Park             13.44 
 95  Deonna Beard                  10 Brentwood             13.44 
 96  Sabrina Richards              10 Bellport              13.44 
 97  Jenna D'Onofrio                9 West Babylon          13.44 
 98  Halle Moore                    9 Copiague              13.54 
 99  Emma Gardy                    10 Hhh West              13.54 
100  Emma Rowan                    10 Sachem North          13.54 
101  Gianna Pepitone               10 Sachem East           13.54 
102  Erin Peyton                   12 Sayville              13.54 
103  Meaghan Lombardo              10 Sachem North          13.54 
104  Danalia Anderson              12 Brentwood             13.54 
105  Samantha Sommers              12 Sachem North          13.54 
106  Samira Green                  10 Hhh West              13.54 
107  Ashley Peters                  9 East Hampton          13.54 
108  Sarah Zdanowski               10 Kings Park            13.54 
109  Emma Kolsch                   11 Mount Sinai           13.54 
110  Keara Brown                   12 Eastport/Sou          13.54 
111  Hanna Battaglini              12 West Islip            13.54 
112  Casey Schmitt                 12 Mount Sinai           13.54 
113  Rachel Russ                    9 Port Jeffers          13.54 
114  Ajhani Carroll                10 Copiague              13.54 
115  Taylor Parkinson              12 Hhh East              13.54 
116  Hailey Devine                 12 Bellport              13.64 
117  Alya Ayoub                    12 Mattituck             13.64 
118  Catherine Rotelli             10 Commack               13.64 
119  Kyra Franks                    7 Mount Sinai           13.64 
120  Farrah Roesch                 10 North Babylo          13.64 
121  Ja'lenRose DeFilippis          9 North Babylo          13.64 
122  Tammantha Merchant             9 Hauppauge             13.64 
123  Victoria Beans Cunningham     12 Islip                 13.64 
124  Falan Boyd                    11 Bay Shore             13.64 
125  Laura Leverich                12 Smithtown We          13.64 
126  Hannah Harrington             10 Kings Park            13.64 
127  Janelle Foston                 9 Connetquot            13.74 
128  Emily Fieseler                10 Connetquot            13.74 
129  Phoenix Reivers               10 Sayville              13.74 
130  Juliana Moses                 11 West Islip            13.74 
131  Megan Kenny                   10 Miller Place          13.74 
132  Jamie Loyst                    9 Sachem North          13.74 
133  Kyla Bruno                     8 Miller Place          13.74 
134  Stella Mazzitelli              9 Smithtown Ea          13.74 
135  Julia Abbate                  10 Hauppauge             13.74 
136  Christina Cappello            12 Babylon               13.74 
137  Rebekah Moritz                 9 Southampton           13.74 
138  Alice Tsai                    12 Sachem East           13.74 
139  sam piccolo                   12 Lindenhurst           13.74 
140  Rosa Mendoza                   9 Brentwood             13.74 
141  Lillie Minskoff                9 East Hampton          13.74 
142  Isabelle Makinen              10 Sachem East           13.74 
143  Alicia Lopez                  10 Shoreham Wad          13.74 
144  Quywana Ferebee               10 Wyandanch             13.74 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (216)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Amanda McNelis                12 Commack               15.09 
  2  Hanna Battaglini              12 West Islip            15.19 
  3  Bryana Padula                 12 Connetquot            15.24 
  4  Jeilyn Balbuena               10 Sachem East           15.29 
  5  Kiera Hughes                  11 Ward Melvill          15.43 
  6  Arianna Mcleod                10 Longwood              15.58 
  7  Marina Vostrova               12 Ward Melvill          15.61 
  8  Alexis Green                  10 Longwood              15.86 
  9  Siara Guevara                 11 Miller Place          15.94 
 10  Lexie Roth                    11 Middle Count          16.04 
 11  Aniyah Walters                 8 Walt Whitman          16.14 
 12  Nia Scott                      9 Amityville            16.22 
 13  Julia Nomberg                 12 Hhh West              16.24 
 14  Kathryn O'Sullivan            12 Ward Melvill          16.24 
 15  Alexandra Trischetti           9 West Babylon          16.24 
 16  Nataly Ramirez                12 Brentwood             16.24 
 17  Casey Schmitt                 12 Mount Sinai           16.26 
 18  Victoria Walsh                11 Smithtown Ea          16.31 
 19  Samantha Papadopoulos         12 Smithtown We          16.34 
 20  Channing Glover               10 Hhh West              16.34 
 21  Sam Ciappa                    12 John Glenn            16.34 
 22  Ally Turbush                  10 Eastport/Sou          16.36 
 23  Jaelyn Conquest               10 Bellport              16.44 
 24  Skye Lehr                      9 Kings Park            16.44 
 25  Sydnie Rohme                  10 Northport             16.44 
 26  Deanna Peperno                12 John Glenn            16.53 
 27  Kyra Valestrand               11 Bayport/Blue          16.54 
 28  Jillian Patterson             11 Miller Place          16.54 
 29  Kayleigh Robinson             10 Mount Sinai           16.54 
 30  Skylar Papele                 10 Sachem East           16.64 
 31  sam piccolo                   12 Lindenhurst           16.70 
 32  Ashley Robinson                9 Sayville              16.74 
 33  Priscilla Downey              12 Connetquot            16.79 
 34  Jamie Cozzi                    9 West Babylon          16.84 
 35  Theresa Reinesch              11 Northport             16.84 
 36  Julianna Mercado              10 Sachem East           16.84 
 37  Kelsey Shapiro                11 Longwood              16.84 
 38  Julia Gensler                 10 Bayport/Blue          16.95 
 39  Natalie Troy                  12 Harborfields          17.01 
 40  Sarah Zobrist                  9 Longwood              17.03 
 41  Sydney McDonald               12 Kings Park            17.04 
 42  Lindsay Shine                 12 Eastport/Sou          17.04 
 43  Cheyenne Felician             10 Bay Shore             17.07 
 44  Alexandria Maniscalco         11 Deer Park             17.14 
 45  Nicole Scudero                11 Hauppauge             17.14 
 46  Amira Kemp                    12 Copiague              17.14 
 47  Sasha Young                   10 Smithtown Ea          17.20 
 48  Caroline Palumbo              10 Southampton           17.24 
 49  Deanna Farrell                12 Smithtown Ea          17.24 
 50  Alexis Nesbitt                10 North Babylo          17.24 
 51  Lily Hooks                    11 Bayport/Blue          17.24 
 52  Angelina Guevara               8 Miller Place          17.24 
 53  Valerie Furlong               10 Commack               17.29 
 54  Almanda Gelin                 10 Central Isli          17.30 
 55  Stephanie Schiavoni           11 Southampton           17.34 
 56  Abigail Harney                11 Center Moric          17.34 
 57  Thamarah Bouaz                11 North Babylo          17.34 
 58  Jasmine Ahmed                 10 Sachem East           17.37 
 59  Kelsie Naldrett               11 Connetquot            17.40 
 60  Ebelyn Harriman               11 Mount Sinai           17.43 
 61  Emily Mantz                   12 Ward Melvill          17.44 
 62  Jasmine Cepeda                12 Brentwood             17.44 
 63  Carley Somers                 12 John Glenn            17.44 
 64  Valerie Goding                12 Sachem North          17.44 
 65  Hannah Harrington             10 Kings Park            17.44 
 66  Katie Parks                   10 Mattituck             17.54 
 67  Arleyana Stevens               9 Central Isli          17.54 
 68  Kayla Goodman                 12 Sachem North          17.54 
 69  Katherine Cianciotti          12 Northport             17.54 
 70  Kaylah Roberts                 9 Copiague              17.54 
 71  Kiara Brucato                 11 William Floy          17.54 
 72  Olivia Kelly                  10 John Glenn            17.58 
 73  Erica Martinez                11 Bay Shore             17.58 
 74  Isabella Jimenez              12 Sachem East           17.64 
 75  Katie Mullady                 11 Kings Park            17.64 
 76  Katherine Penny               10 West Islip            17.64 
 77  Amy Macaluso                  12 Mattituck             17.67 
 78  Imani Martin                  11 Sachem East           17.72 
 79  Erin Peyton                   12 Sayville              17.73 
 80  Cayla Romano                  11 West Islip            17.74 
 81  Georgia Divisconti             8 West Babylon          17.74 
 82  Emily Chong                   12 Hhh West              17.74 
 83  Christelle Jeanty             10 Brentwood             17.80 
 84  Sophia Clark                  10 Hhh East              17.84 
 85  Mardnie Mentor                11 Huntington            17.84 
 86  Mackenzie Joseph              10 Huntington            17.84 
 87  Rebecca Caballero             12 Huntington            17.88 
 88  Allison D'Angio                9 Ward Melvill          17.91 
 89  Brianna Zelman                11 Northport             18.04 
 90  Marie Mullen                  10 Greenport             18.04 
 91  Camryn Lisante                 9 West Babylon          18.04 
 92  Courtney Fondacaro            12 Hhh East              18.04 
 93  Ashley Giorgio                12 Islip                 18.14 
 94  Natalia Maticke               12 Smithtown Ea          18.14 
 95  Haley Lindell                 12 Shoreham Wad          18.14 
 96  Mikayla Pulido                10 Sachem North          18.19 
 97  Olivia Johnson                 9 Kings Park            18.22 
 98  Jaime Maggio                  12 Rocky Point           18.24 
 99  Grace Kwiatkowski             10 Westhampton           18.24 
100  Samantha Suazo                11 Hauppauge             18.24 
101  Lilly Whitehead               10 Riverhead             18.24 
102  Sydnee McNamee                 9 Rocky Point           18.24 
103  Olivia Farmer                 12 Comsewogue            18.24 
104  Jordan Messineo               12 Sachem East           18.33 
105  Mia Sansanelli                10 John Glenn            18.34 
106  Alyson Bauch                  10 Sachem East           18.34 
107  Elizabeth Borzilleri           9 East Hampton          18.34 
108  Kaylee Vanella                10 Sachem East           18.34 
109  Malia Fowler                   8 Bay Shore             18.34 
110  Casey Garcia                  12 Westhampton           18.34 
111  Ejim Nnate                     9 Comsewogue            18.34 
112  Jania Sims                    12 Copiague              18.34 
113  Emily Sneeden                  9 Longwood              18.34 
114  Caisey Scarpinella            10 Hauppauge             18.34 
115  Kristen Zarcone               12 Smithtown We          18.44 
116  Caitlin Christie               9 Bay Shore             18.47 
117  Rachel Reycroft               10 Hampton Bays          18.54 
118  Julia DeGolyer                10 Shoreham Wad          18.54 
119  Olivia Mincone                10 Northport             18.54 
120  Nikki Searles                  8 Mattituck             18.64 
121  Courtney Hole                 11 Patchogue/Me          18.64 
122  Courtney Nelson               10 Longwood              18.64 
123  Kyla Bruno                     8 Miller Place          18.64 
124  Elizabeth Winter              12 Miller Place          18.64 
125  Hannah Shapiro                10 Sachem East           18.73 
126  Teresa Gatti                  10 Hauppauge             18.74 
127  Cate Driver                   10 Harborfields          18.74 
128  Gianna Giaquinto              11 Islip                 18.74 
129  Davandra Daniel               10 Copiague              18.74 
130  Cassie Deutcsh                10 Sayville              18.74 
131  Emma Fiorentine               10 Bayport/Blue          18.74 
132  Hannah Fernandes              11 Middle Count          18.75 
133  Samantha Malfi                11 Northport             18.76 
134  Corinne Berchtold             11 Longwood              18.84 
135  Victoria Antoine              12 Hhh West              18.84 
136  Selena Rodriguez              12 Connetquot            18.84 
137  Jillian McManus               12 Westhampton           18.84 
138  Hope Cuomo                    11 North Babylo          18.89 
139  Emily de Onis                 12 Bayport/Blue          18.94 
140  Tiffany Loachamin             12 West Babylon          18.94 
141  Molly Mamay                    9 East Hampton          18.94 
142  Lauryn Hurtt                  12 Wyandanch             18.94 
143  Jessica Philips-Harris        12 Deer Park             18.94 
144  Abby Larsson                   9 Bayport/Blue          18.95 
145  Sara Tello                    11 Bay Shore             19.04 
146  Emma Keyser                   11 Bayport/Blue          19.04 
147  Gabby Griffin                 11 Comsewogue            19.04 
148  Olivia Trama                  10 Babylon               19.04 
149  Arianna Hewitt                10 Brentwood             19.04 
150  Juliana Buonaiuto              9 Smithtown We          19.04 
151  Brianna Bolden                11 Bay Shore             19.14 
152  Sabrina Richards              10 Bellport              19.14 
153  Emily Watson                  12 Sachem North          19.21 
154  Nicole Akten                  10 Hampton Bays          19.24 
155  Sabrina Schully               10 Port Jeffers          19.24 
156  Mikayla Angel                 12 Copiague              19.24 
157  Courtney Trzcinski            10 Mattituck             19.27 
158  Jovanna Fusco                  9 Comsewogue            19.30 
159  Emma Claps                     9 Hauppauge             19.34 
160  Sydney Caldwell               11 Hampton Bays          19.34 
161  Nicky Keeler                  12 Kings Park            19.34 
162  Stephanie Woodburn            10 Sachem East           19.34 
163  Chloe Jung                    11 Miller Place          19.34 
164  Keilyn Castillo               11 Southampton           19.34 
165  Rebecca Christie               9 Bay Shore             19.39 
166  Madison Savary                11 Commack               19.39 
167  Gillian Legrottaglie          12 Kings Park            19.44 
168  Katherine Parnell              8 Mount Sinai           19.44 
169  Bailey Wrede                   8 West Babylon          19.44 
170  Lindsay Hanson                 9 Comsewogue            19.50 
171  Taylor Albinski               10 Riverhead             19.54 
172  Kathryn Kilcommons             9 Greenport             19.54 
173  Sam Warshauer                 12 Kings Park            19.54 
174  Alanna Morse                  12 Hhh East              19.54 
175  Daniella Meyer                10 Sachem East           19.59 
176  Sofia Colocho                 10 Comsewogue            19.60 
177  Michelle Cunningham            9 Kings Park            19.64 
178  Latoya Mayo                    9 Bellport              19.64 
179  Erin Hallahan                  9 John Glenn            19.64 
180  Olivia Krulish                 8 West Babylon          19.64 
181  Allison Montes De Oca          9 Sachem North          19.64 
182  Brittney Viera                11 Smithtown We          19.64 
183  Taniya Williams               10 Wyandanch             19.64 
184  Kayla Mason                   11 Middle Count          19.64 
185  Taylor Block                   9 Commack               19.69 
186  Liz Dwyer                     11 Mattituck             19.74 
187  Amanda Miller                  9 Hhh West              19.75 
188  Anna Nugent                    9 Miller Place          19.84 
189  Rebecca Bilello               12 Mount Sinai           19.84 
190  Jadyn Wells                    9 West Babylon          19.84 
191  Savannah Thomas                9 North Babylo          19.84 
192  Christine Szafranski          10 Southampton           19.84 
193  Grace DeGeorge                12 Bayport/Blue          19.84 
194  Alexis Adams                  10 Bayport/Blue          19.87 
195  Madelyn Mullen                10 Northport             19.94 
196  Judy Le                       12 Sachem East           19.94 
197  Annmarie Rigoroso             11 Connetquot            19.94 
198  Kaylee Catena                 12 Hampton Bays          19.94 
199  Caitlyn Kirshy                10 Southampton           19.94 
200  Jenuvea Smart                  9 Commack               19.94 
201  Erin Spence                    9 West Islip            19.94 
202  Julia Friedman                10 Northport             19.94 
203  Cara Pouletsos                11 Comsewogue            20.00 
204  Samantha Holman               11 Westhampton           20.04 
205  Theresa Schiavo                9 Hhh West              20.04 
206  Kyra Franks                    7 Mount Sinai           20.04 
207  Lauren Fogel                  11 Hhh East              20.14 
208  Nicole Weaver                  9 Connetquot            20.14 
209  Sydnie Mason                   9 Westhampton           20.14 
210  Jaeger Emily                   9 Rocky Point           20.24 
211  Vanessa Costa                 12 Rocky Point           20.24 
212  Dykiera Heights               10 Wyandanch             20.24 
213  Lexia Myles                   10 Wyandanch             20.24 
214  Danalia Anderson              12 Brentwood             20.34 
215  Korey Testa                   12 Mount Sinai           20.34 
216  Marissa Cuevas                10 Sachem East           20.44 
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash (171)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Brittany Korsah               12 West Babylon          25.14 
  2  Antoinette Miller             11 Walt Whitman          25.15 
  3  Arielle Desir                 11 Longwood              25.29 
  4  Akajia Atkins                 11 Copiague              25.49 
  5  Amanda Stead                  12 Miller Place          25.54 
  6  Jackie Ginty                  12 East Islip            25.55 
  7  Samantha Quigley              11 North Babylo          25.58 
  8  Dana Cerbone                  11 Middle Count          25.69 
  9  Michele Daye                   9 Hhh West              25.84 
 10  Martina Keith                 10 Hhh West              25.95 
 11  Nadja Ashley                  10 West Babylon          26.03 
 12  Madison Byrne                  9 Hhh West              26.04 
 13  Sophie Gonzalez               12 Kings Park            26.04 
 14  Jada Obie                     11 Hauppauge             26.13 
 15  Alexia Mayo                   11 Brentwood             26.14 
 16  Alexandrea Harriott           11 Central Isli          26.14 
 17  Brianna Davis                  9 Brentwood             26.24 
 18  Grace Glennon                 11 West Babylon          26.24 
 19  Allison Seidman               11 Commack               26.24 
 20  Jade Foster                   10 William Floy          26.29 
 21  Cherish Love                   9 North Babylo          26.31 
 22  Jalynn Sharp                  11 John Glenn            26.32 
 23  Jaelyn Conquest               10 Bellport              26.34 
 24  Nia Singer                    11 Bay Shore             26.34 
 25  Hillary Edwards               11 Brentwood             26.34 
 26  Kayla Berman                  11 Westhampton           26.34 
 27  Miasha Pittman                 9 Riverhead             26.34 
 28  Julia Smith                    9 Westhampton           26.34 
 29  Nicola Calabrese              11 North Babylo          26.37 
 30  Angelica Arroyo               11 Smithtown We          26.43 
 31  Chassity Carrion              12 Sachem North          26.43 
 32  Dana Beggins                  12 West Babylon          26.44 
 33  Hannah Coffey                  9 Northport             26.54 
 34  Bryana Padula                 12 Connetquot            26.54 
 35  Alexis Harper                 12 Longwood              26.54 
 36  Nicole Multer                  9 Islip                 26.59 
 37  Katie Ginty                   12 East Islip            26.60 
 38  Malaika Pierre-Louis          11 Brentwood             26.64 
 39  Rebecca Adebisi               11 Longwood              26.64 
 40  Kelly Holownia                12 Miller Place          26.64 
 41  Alyssa Womack                 12 Kings Park            26.68 
 42  Paige Keefer                  12 West Babylon          26.74 
 43  Christine Delianne            11 West Islip            26.74 
 44  Allura Leggard                12 East Hampton          26.76 
 45  Crystal Blackman              10 North Babylo          26.77 
 46  Michelle Masi                 12 Comsewogue            26.82 
 47  Laura Zopf                    12 Kings Park            26.84 
 48  Brooke Papele                 10 Sachem East           26.84 
 49  Isabella Masotti               8 Mattituck             26.84 
 50  Rachel Soto                    9 Brentwood             26.84 
 51  Halle Moore                    9 Copiague              26.94 
 52  Alice Tsai                    12 Sachem East           26.94 
 53  Shanna Greer                  12 Copiague              26.94 
 54  Jacklyn Spaccaforno            9 Miller Place          26.94 
 55  Angela Consalazio             11 Sachem East           26.94 
 56  Jade Dyer-Kennedy             11 Hauppauge             27.02 
 57  Tanai Stewart                 11 Longwood              27.04 
 58  Steph Tsangaris               11 John Glenn            27.04 
 59  Abbey Harper                  10 Commack               27.04 
 60  Stella Mazzitelli              9 Smithtown Ea          27.05 
 61  Michel Pagan                  12 William Floy          27.12 
 62  Emily Bernabeo                12 Smithtown We          27.14 
 63  Lindsay Zolga                  8 John Glenn            27.14 
 64  Angela Calabrese              12 Sachem East           27.14 
 65  Angelique Palmer              11 Brentwood             27.14 
 66  Kaitlyn Famiglietti           11 Sachem East           27.14 
 67  Gianna Rizzo                   9 Rocky Point           27.24 
 68  Katherine Lee                 11 Shoreham Wad          27.24 
 69  Lauren Wozny                  10 Smithtown Ea          27.24 
 70  Maritza Blanchard             11 Middle Count          27.26 
 71  Madison Mulder                11 Smithtown We          27.27 
 72  McKayla Jones                 10 Hhh East              27.34 
 73  Gabrielle Samuel              12 Deer Park             27.34 
 74  Alicia Donlon                  9 Connetquot            27.34 
 75  Jayne Cudia                   12 Bayport/Blue          27.34 
 76  Eve Pittman                    9 Riverhead             27.34 
 77  Bryanna Holguin               10 Connetquot            27.34 
 78  Aristea Franks                10 Mount Sinai           27.35 
 79  Elizabeth Radke                9 Ward Melvill          27.39 
 80  Isabella Justino               9 Smithtown We          27.41 
 81  Alicia Lopez                  10 Shoreham Wad          27.43 
 82  Juliana Moses                 11 West Islip            27.44 
 83  Samelia Roberts                9 Copiague              27.44 
 84  Allyson Gaedje                11 Ward Melvill          27.45 
 85  Anna Gulizio                  12 Huntington            27.46 
 86  Dana Glackin                  11 Harborfields          27.48 
 87  Sydnie Rohme                  10 Northport             27.48 
 88  Mia Milton                    10 Eastport/Sou          27.54 
 89  Taylor Parkinson              12 Hhh East              27.54 
 90  Ariana Malik                  11 Hhh East              27.54 
 91  Meg Dinizio                   11 Mattituck             27.54 
 92  Nailah Edmead                 10 Deer Park             27.61 
 93  Jordan Sipala                 10 Northport             27.64 
 94  Hannah LaForce                12 Bay Shore             27.64 
 95  Gianna LaBella                10 John Glenn            27.64 
 96  Lindsay McCollin              10 North Babylo          27.65 
 97  Arden DeCanio                  9 Sayville              27.69 
 98  Jordan Bett                   10 Middle Count          27.73 
 99  Evelyne Harper                 9 Longwood              27.74 
100  Samantha Rutt                 11 Ward Melvill          27.74 
101  Regina Plaisimond             11 Deer Park             27.74 
102  Sarah Levine                  10 Commack               27.74 
103  Aajaylah Hill                 11 Bay Shore             27.74 
104  Marina Ruzic                  12 Huntington            27.77 
105  Meaghan Lombardo              10 Sachem North          27.84 
106  Brianna Quartararo            10 Comsewogue            27.84 
107  Kayla Esannason               11 Hhh West              27.84 
108  Rachel Russ                    9 Port Jeffers          27.84 
109  Sophia Clark                  10 Hhh East              27.84 
110  Indya Hunter                  10 Amityville            27.84 
111  Zyndasha Farris               12 North Babylo          27.84 
112  Armanie Abreu                 12 Brentwood             27.84 
113  Jenna D'Onofrio                9 West Babylon          27.86 
114  Anaila Georges                 7 Wyandanch             27.91 
115  Jeilyn Balbuena               10 Sachem East           27.93 
116  Jessica Nischo                10 Sachem North          27.94 
117  Gianna Hawkins                 9 Wyandanch             27.94 
118  Rachel Reycroft               10 Hampton Bays          27.94 
119  Danielle Dacres               11 Longwood              27.94 
120  Kylasia Bullard                9 William Floy          27.98 
121  Aniyah Walters                 8 Walt Whitman          28.01 
122  Celina Schenk                 10 Connetquot            28.04 
123  Emily Arbuiso                  8 Longwood              28.04 
124  Shayna Arrigo                 11 Sachem East           28.04 
125  Maddie Ryan                   11 Kings Park            28.04 
126  Ally Passannante              12 Connetquot            28.04 
127  Emma Gardy                    10 Hhh West              28.04 
128  Jhanaya Blanchard             12 Middle Count          28.09 
129  Danielle Roy                   9 Harborfields          28.14 
130  Phoenix Reivers               10 Sayville              28.14 
131  Kiersten Dolan                 9 West Islip            28.14 
132  Skylar Papele                 10 Sachem East           28.14 
133  Gianna Pepitone               10 Sachem East           28.14 
134  Taylor Maltese                11 Rocky Point           28.24 
135  Catherine Carillo              9 Mount Sinai           28.24 
136  Julia Gensler                 10 Bayport/Blue          28.24 
137  Tammantha Merchant             9 Hauppauge             28.24 
138  Alexa Cooper                  11 Hhh West              28.24 
139  Stephane Honore                9 Deer Park             28.24 
140  Emily Fieseler                10 Connetquot            28.24 
141  Alexis Elliot                 11 Central Isli          28.24 
142  Julianna Mercado              10 Sachem East           28.24 
143  Sabrina Richards              10 Bellport              28.32 
144  Abigail Caulfield             12 Northport             28.34 
145  Grace Lynch                   11 Southampton           28.34 
146  Samantha Sommers              12 Sachem North          28.34 
147  Cassandra Sperl               12 Miller Place          28.34 
148  Cassidy Giudici                9 Walt Whitman          28.40 
149  Janelle Foston                 9 Connetquot            28.44 
150  Kathryn O'Sullivan            12 Ward Melvill          28.44 
151  Lillie Minskoff                9 East Hampton          28.44 
152  Samira Green                  10 Hhh West              28.44 
153  Christina Yakaboski            9 Riverhead             28.44 
154  Olivia Kneski                 11 Mercy                 28.44 
155  Kristina Deraveniere           9 Riverhead             28.44 
156  Ayanna Hodge                  10 Middle Count          28.48 
157  Jahnia Hodge                   9 Hhh East              28.54 
158  Ali Hardie                    10 Connetquot            28.54 
159  Michaela Deitch                9 Commack               28.54 
160  Caitlin Evans                 10 Ward Melvill          28.54 
161  Isabelle Makinen              10 Sachem East           28.54 
162  Josephine Fargas               9 Bay Shore             28.54 
163  Kellee Channer                10 North Babylo          28.54 
164  Samantha Kenny                10 Miller Place          28.64 
165  Kyra Franks                    7 Mount Sinai           28.64 
166  Emma Rowan                    10 Sachem North          28.64 
167  Rebekah Moritz                 9 Southampton           28.74 
168  Amarys John                   10 Hauppauge             28.74 
169  Karina Ellis                  10 Mercy                 28.74 
170  Julianna Orillia              10 Commack               28.74 
171  Serah Carbon                  12 Walt Whitman          28.74 
 
Event 4  Girls 400 Meter Dash (173)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Brittany Korsah               12 West Babylon          54.40 
  2  Amanda Stead                  12 Miller Place          54.75 
  3  Paige Keefer                  12 West Babylon          57.11 
  4  Arielle Desir                 11 Longwood              57.24 
  5  Allyson Gaedje                11 Ward Melvill          57.62 
  6  Dana Beggins                  12 West Babylon          57.78 
  7  Nia Singer                    11 Bay Shore             57.89 
  8  Kayla Berman                  11 Westhampton           57.94 
  9  Kaitlyn Famiglietti           11 Sachem East           57.96 
 10  Hannah Coffey                  9 Northport             58.36 
 11  Maeve Murphy                  10 Westhampton           58.43 
 12  Katherine Lee                 11 Shoreham Wad          58.54 
 13  Alexis Harper                 12 Longwood              58.68 
 14  Halle Moore                    9 Copiague              58.75 
 15  Angelique Palmer              11 Brentwood             58.78 
 16  Samantha Rutt                 11 Ward Melvill          58.87 
 17  Christine Delianne            11 West Islip            59.02 
 18  Michelle Masi                 12 Comsewogue            59.13 
 19  Jade Foster                   10 William Floy          59.15 
 20  Nadja Ashley                  10 West Babylon          59.17 
 21  Anna Gulizio                  12 Huntington            59.29 
 22  Alyssa Womack                 12 Kings Park            59.34 
 23  Julia Smith                    9 Westhampton           59.55 
 24  Allison Seidman               11 Commack               59.60 
 25  Brooke Papele                 10 Sachem East           59.83 
 26  Dana Cerbone                  11 Middle Count          59.84 
 27  Jessica Nischo                10 Sachem North          59.94 
 28  Nicole Multer                  9 Islip                 59.96 
 29  Elizabeth Radke                9 Ward Melvill          60.04 
 30  Tanai Stewart                 11 Longwood              60.24 
 31  Olivia Kneski                 11 Mercy                 60.28 
 32  Jalynn Sharp                  11 John Glenn            60.38 
 33  Jackie Ginty                  12 East Islip            60.43 
 34  Kelly Holownia                12 Miller Place          60.44 
 35  Brianna Quartararo            10 Comsewogue            60.54 
 36  Angela Calabrese              12 Sachem East           60.56 
 37  Maritza Blanchard             11 Middle Count          60.57 
 38  Madison Mulder                11 Smithtown We          60.58 
 39  Shayna Arrigo                 11 Sachem East           60.62 
 40  Angela Consalazio             11 Sachem East           60.67 
 41  Nataly Ramirez                12 Brentwood             60.74 
 42  Kianna Hawkins                10 William Floy          60.77 
 43  Dana Glackin                  11 Harborfields          60.79 
 44  Kayleigh Robinson             10 Mount Sinai           60.83 
 45  Ja'lenRose DeFilippis          9 North Babylo          60.92 
 46  McKayla Jones                 10 Hhh East              60.94 
 47  Bridget Abraldes               9 Sachem East           60.94 
 48  Laura Zopf                    12 Kings Park            60.95 
 49  Sarah John                    11 Longwood              61.04 
 50  Jade Dyer-Kennedy             11 Hauppauge             61.10 
 51  Phoenix Reivers               10 Sayville              61.24 
 52  Isabella Justino               9 Smithtown We          61.24 
 53  Alexandrea Harriott           11 Central Isli          61.24 
 54  Elizabeth Larkin              12 Harborfields          61.24 
 55  Michele Daye                   9 Hhh West              61.44 
 56  Donisha Jeanty                 9 Brentwood             61.68 
 57  Nicola Calabrese              11 North Babylo          61.74 
 58  Alice Tsai                    12 Sachem East           61.94 
 59  Jacklyn Spaccaforno            9 Miller Place          61.94 
 60  Mikayla Angel                 12 Copiague              61.97 
 61  Hannah LaForce                12 Bay Shore             62.08 
 62  Aristea Franks                10 Mount Sinai           62.21 
 63  Julia Colletti                12 Ward Melvill          62.24 
 64  Sierra Koehler                12 West Islip            62.24 
 65  Abbey Harper                  10 Commack               62.34 
 66  Rachel Ruggiero               11 Sachem East           62.34 
 67  Emily Karl                    10 Connetquot            62.35 
 68  Abigail Caulfield             12 Northport             62.44 
 69  Alexandra Hays                12 Shoreham Wad          62.54 
 70  Jordan Bett                   10 Middle Count          62.55 
 71  Jillian Bove                  10 Ward Melvill          62.58 
 72  Ashlyn Dalton                 12 Eastport/Sou          62.63 
 73  Antoinette Miller             11 Walt Whitman          62.70 
 74  Melissa Merone                 9 Sachem East           62.84 
 75  Eva Zepeda                    11 North Babylo          62.89 
 76  Jessica Faustin                9 Middle Count          62.95 
 77  Juliana Moses                 11 West Islip            63.03 
 78  Skylar Papele                 10 Sachem East           63.04 
 79  Eva Edwards                   10 Connetquot            63.12 
 80  Celina Schenk                 10 Connetquot            63.19 
 81  Corin Campbell                10 Longwood              63.24 
 82  Jayne Cudia                   12 Bayport/Blue          63.24 
 83  Jenny Jordan                  12 Westhampton           63.24 
 84  Krista Goodman                12 Sachem North          63.26 
 85  Lexi Grassia                   9 Bay Shore             63.32 
 86  Marina Ruzic                  12 Huntington            63.33 
 87  Isabella Cuomo                 9 Smithtown Ea          63.34 
 88  Kiersten Dolan                 9 West Islip            63.40 
 89  Alexa Cooper                  11 Hhh West              63.47 
 90  Sabrina Competiello            9 John Glenn            63.54 
 91  Victoria Antoine              12 Hhh West              63.64 
 92  Catherine Eng                 10 Smithtown We          63.74 
 93  Krystyna Densieski            10 Riverhead             63.74 
 94  Kristina Deraveniere           9 Riverhead             63.74 
 95  Rachel Antonucci              12 Hhh West              63.74 
 96  Ayanna Moonah                 12 North Babylo          63.81 
 97  Eve Pittman                    9 Riverhead             63.81 
 98  Katie Byrnes                  11 Sayville              63.81 
 99  Madison Delzell               10 Bayport/Blue          63.84 
100  Alicia Donlon                  9 Connetquot            63.94 
101  Courtney Giattino              8 Sayville              63.94 
102  Gianna Pepitone               10 Sachem East           64.00 
103  Noreen Guilfoyle              11 Mount Sinai           64.04 
104  Jaden Catalina                 8 Sayville              64.06 
105  Catherine Carillo              9 Mount Sinai           64.06 
106  Devin Dolan                   11 Sayville              64.14 
107  Kiara Weber                   10 Longwood              64.24 
108  Claire Mergenthaler           10 Harborfields          64.24 
109  Sabrina Donoghue               9 Comsewogue            64.24 
110  Heather Caputo                10 Mount Sinai           64.25 
111  Malaika Pierre-Louis          11 Brentwood             64.34 
112  Maggie Ross                   11 Bayport/Blue          64.34 
113  Gabby Griffin                 11 Comsewogue            64.34 
114  Julianna Grillo                9 Sachem East           64.35 
115  Tara Hauff                    11 West Babylon          64.36 
116  Christie Czajka               10 East Islip            64.37 
117  Riley Connors                  9 Eastport/Sou          64.44 
118  Madison Byrne                  9 Hhh West              64.54 
119  Katie Mullady                 11 Kings Park            64.64 
120  Kayla Goodman                 12 Sachem North          64.64 
121  Jasmine Jackson-Gomes         11 Copiague              64.64 
122  Halle Trahey                   9 East Islip            64.70 
123  Nailah Edmead                 10 Deer Park             64.74 
124  Kristen Shine                 12 Eastport/Sou          64.74 
125  Caitlin Evans                 10 Ward Melvill          64.84 
126  Margaret McKeever             11 North Babylo          64.94 
127  Emma Fiorentine               10 Bayport/Blue          64.94 
128  Grace Lynch                   11 Southampton           64.94 
129  Jessica Boos                  10 West Babylon          64.99 
130  Alexi Braun                   11 Hhh East              65.04 
131  Sophie Dellecave              10 Huntington            65.04 
132  Sarah DiPrima                 10 East Islip            65.10 
133  Alliy McKenzie                11 Huntington            65.14 
134  Danalia Anderson              12 Brentwood             65.14 
135  Sarah Fuoco                   10 Mount Sinai           65.18 
136  Madeleine Joinnides           12 Mercy                 65.24 
137  Jade Young                    10 Central Isli          65.24 
138  Regina Plaisimond             11 Deer Park             65.24 
139  Rebeca Reyes                  12 Central Isli          65.24 
140  Jasmine Ahmed                 10 Sachem East           65.31 
141  Arden Green                   11 Central Isli          65.34 
142  Cameron Charles               11 North Babylo          65.38 
143  Courtney Conway               10 East Islip            65.41 
144  Maddie Ryan                   11 Kings Park            65.44 
145  Lauren Fogel                  11 Hhh East              65.44 
146  Julianna Mercado              10 Sachem East           65.50 
147  Alex Macholz                  12 Hampton Bays          65.54 
148  Sarah Levine                  10 Commack               65.54 
149  Catherine Rotelli             10 Commack               65.55 
150  Savannah Haushalter            8 Eastport/Sou          65.56 
151  Alexia Mayo                   11 Brentwood             65.64 
152  Lindsey Dodenhoff             10 Sachem East           65.64 
153  Isabelle Makinen              10 Sachem East           65.74 
154  Michaela Deitch                9 Commack               65.74 
155  Zyndasha Farris               12 North Babylo          65.74 
156  Bryanna Holguin               10 Connetquot            65.84 
157  Kayleigh Kirkpatrick          12 Shoreham Wad          65.84 
158  Emily Mantz                   12 Ward Melvill          65.94 
159  Isabella Jimenez              12 Sachem East           65.95 
160  Paige Leonard                 10 Northport             65.95 
161  Celina Saffioti               12 Babylon               66.00 
162  Traci Byrnes                   9 East Islip            66.00 
163  Nadine Keefer                 12 West Babylon          66.04 
164  Jenna D'Onofrio                9 West Babylon          66.04 
165  Jane Albinson                 10 Port Jeffers          66.04 
166  Cansel Cebeci                 12 West Babylon          66.14 
167  Dreanne Joseph                 8 Southampton           66.14 
168  Kaitlyn Chandrika              8 Mount Sinai           66.14 
169  Marina Forte                   9 Harborfields          66.24 
170  Michelle Ferrigno             11 Babylon               66.24 
171  Melody Delzell                10 Bayport/Blue          66.24 
172  Sam Husak                     12 Mattituck             66.24 
173  Meghan Hutzler                12 Stony Brook           66.24 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles (95)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Siara Guevara                 11 Miller Place          63.25 
  2  Kaitlyn Famiglietti           11 Sachem East           63.29 
  3  Nataly Ramirez                12 Brentwood             63.80 
  4  Kayleigh Robinson             10 Mount Sinai           64.43 
  5  Skylar Papele                 10 Sachem East           65.24 
  6  Samantha Sturgess             11 Ward Melvill          65.39 
  7  Gabby Griffin                 11 Comsewogue            65.89 
  8  Angela Calabrese              12 Sachem East           66.66 
  9  Kaitlyn Chandrika              8 Mount Sinai           67.00 
 10  Lexie Roth                    11 Middle Count          67.29 
 11  Jenny Jordan                  12 Westhampton           67.81 
 12  Deanna Farrell                12 Smithtown Ea          68.06 
 13  Victoria Antoine              12 Hhh West              68.07 
 14  Ja'lenRose DeFilippis          9 North Babylo          68.15 
 15  Theresa Reinesch              11 Northport             68.38 
 16  Cheyenne Felician             10 Bay Shore             68.51 
 17  Payton Capes-Davis            12 Shoreham Wad          68.74 
 18  Malia Fowler                   8 Bay Shore             68.97 
 19  Klaire Klemens                11 West Islip            69.04 
 20  Jaden Catalina                 8 Sayville              69.14 
 21  Lindsay Shine                 12 Eastport/Sou          69.24 
 22  Sabrina Competiello            9 John Glenn            69.34 
 23  Sydnie Rohme                  10 Northport             69.41 
 24  Angela Consalazio             11 Sachem East           69.44 
 25  Skye Lehr                      9 Kings Park            69.54 
 26  Angelina Soto                 12 Brentwood             69.69 
 27  Ashlyn Dalton                 12 Eastport/Sou          69.70 
 28  Shannon Ryan                  10 Ward Melvill          69.74 
 29  Jenna Bottone                 12 Hhh East              69.77 
 30  Samantha Papadopoulos         12 Smithtown We          69.84 
 31  Kelly Iocca                   12 Connetquot            69.88 
 32  Krista Goodman                12 Sachem North          69.98 
 33  Jessica Faustin                9 Middle Count          70.05 
 34  Emily de Onis                 12 Bayport/Blue          70.20 
 35  Julianna Grillo                9 Sachem East           70.29 
 36  Kelly Holownia                12 Miller Place          70.34 
 37  Ally Turbush                  10 Eastport/Sou          70.51 
 38  Sophie Dellecave              10 Huntington            70.54 
 39  Natalie Troy                  12 Harborfields          70.61 
 40  Isabella Jimenez              12 Sachem East           70.65 
 41  Rachel Antonucci              12 Hhh West              70.71 
 42  Sarah Zobrist                  9 Longwood              70.79 
 43  Shayna Arrigo                 11 Sachem East           70.84 
 44  Allyson Gaedje                11 Ward Melvill          70.94 
 45  Amanda McNelis                12 Commack               70.94 
 46  Casey Garcia                  12 Westhampton           71.04 
 47  Latoya Mayo                    9 Bellport              71.24 
 48  Emily Mantz                   12 Ward Melvill          71.33 
 49  Emma Kirkpatrick              10 Shoreham Wad          71.34 
 50  Gabriella Menendez             9 Brentwood             71.42 
 51  Jamie Cozzi                    9 West Babylon          71.44 
 52  Caitlin Sternberg              9 Miller Place          71.44 
 53  Priscilla Downey              12 Connetquot            71.52 
 54  Bridget Abraldes               9 Sachem East           71.54 
 55  Teresa Gatti                  10 Hauppauge             71.58 
 56  Madison Delzell               10 Bayport/Blue          71.64 
 57  Kelsie Naldrett               11 Connetquot            71.78 
 58  Ashley Giorgio                12 Islip                 72.28 
 59  Bridget Welch                  9 East Islip            72.31 
 60  Ana Reuthebuck                10 Longwood              72.31 
 61  Victoria Walsh                11 Smithtown Ea          72.44 
 62  Emily Chong                   12 Hhh West              72.59 
 63  sam piccolo                   12 Lindenhurst           72.70 
 64  Melody Delzell                10 Bayport/Blue          72.94 
 65  carmen shum                   11 Lindenhurst           72.94 
 66  Sophia Clark                  10 Hhh East              72.98 
 67  Kristina Deraveniere           9 Riverhead             73.46 
 68  Paulina Gasparis               8 Miller Place          73.54 
 69  Channing Glover               10 Hhh West              73.62 
 70  Julia DeGolyer                10 Shoreham Wad          73.74 
 71  Jasmine Ahmed                 10 Sachem East           73.80 
 72  Olivia Mincone                10 Northport             73.87 
 73  Natalie DeSena                 9 Middle Count          73.89 
 74  Shannon Tucker                10 Harborfields          73.93 
 75  Kaylah Roberts                 9 Copiague              73.94 
 76  Hadley Clayton                10 Huntington            74.14 
 77  Theresa Lamia                  8 Miller Place          74.34 
 78  Dana Beggins                  12 West Babylon          74.34 
 79  Noreen Guilfoyle              11 Mount Sinai           74.43 
 80  Chloe Siena                    8 Miller Place          74.44 
 81  Caitlin Keghlian               9 Sayville              74.44 
 82  Georgia Divisconti             8 West Babylon          74.55 
 83  Alexis Nesbitt                10 North Babylo          74.74 
 84  Tianna Couch                  10 Port Jeffers          74.80 
 85  Kathryn Kilcommons             9 Greenport             75.04 
 86  Kathryn O'Sullivan            12 Ward Melvill          75.10 
 87  Liana Paradiso                11 East Hampton          75.13 
 88  Sasha Young                   10 Smithtown Ea          75.24 
 89  Olivia Trama                  10 Babylon               75.24 
 90  Caroline Palumbo              10 Southampton           75.40 
 91  Aimee Drexel                  11 Riverhead             75.44 
 92  Alyson Bauch                  10 Sachem East           75.66 
 93  Riplee Mercer                 10 Southampton           75.69 
 94  Taylor Albinski               10 Riverhead             75.84 
 95  Hayley Brigham                11 Greenport             75.92 
 
Event 6  Girls 800 Meter Run (183)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Paige Keefer                  12 West Babylon        2:07.95 
  2  Katherine Lee                 11 Shoreham Wad        2:11.33 
  3  Allyson Gaedje                11 Ward Melvill        2:12.81 
  4  Kayla Berman                  11 Westhampton         2:15.94 
  5  Amanda Dwyer                  12 Shoreham Wad        2:16.07 
  6  Tara Hauff                    11 West Babylon        2:16.39 
  7  Donisha Jeanty                 9 Brentwood           2:17.09 
  8  Payton Capes-Davis            12 Shoreham Wad        2:17.19 
  9  Dana Beggins                  12 West Babylon        2:17.29 
 10  Taylor McClay                 12 Eastport/Sou        2:18.21 
 11  Alexandra Hays                12 Shoreham Wad        2:18.54 
 12  Maria Smith                   12 Shoreham Wad        2:18.54 
 13  Shayna Arrigo                 11 Sachem East         2:19.64 
 14  Kaitlyn Butterfield           12 Mercy               2:20.01 
 15  Elizabeth Radke                9 Ward Melvill        2:20.03 
 16  Catherine Farrell             10 Smithtown Ea        2:20.05 
 17  Rachel Ruggiero               11 Sachem East         2:20.17 
 18  Madeleine Joinnides           12 Mercy               2:20.47 
 19  Bridget Abraldes               9 Sachem East         2:20.52 
 20  Brianna Quartararo            10 Comsewogue          2:20.61 
 21  Cassandra Shore               10 Eastport/Sou        2:20.74 
 22  Noela Franco                  12 West Babylon        2:20.82 
 23  Melissa Merone                 9 Sachem East         2:21.13 
 24  Shannon Ryan                  10 Ward Melvill        2:21.13 
 25  Elizabeth Larkin              12 Harborfields        2:21.14 
 26  Klaire Klemens                11 West Islip          2:21.27 
 27  Madison Delzell               10 Bayport/Blue        2:21.61 
 28  Maeve Murphy                  10 Westhampton         2:21.69 
 29  Sierra Koehler                12 West Islip          2:22.05 
 30  Samantha Rutt                 11 Ward Melvill        2:22.27 
 31  Lindsey Dodenhoff             10 Sachem East         2:22.67 
 32  Christie Czajka               10 East Islip          2:22.68 
 33  Samantha Sturgess             11 Ward Melvill        2:23.00 
 34  Abigail Caulfield             12 Northport           2:23.06 
 35  Hannah Smalley                 8 East Islip          2:23.11 
 36  Kaitlyn Famiglietti           11 Sachem East         2:23.14 
 37  Christina Yakaboski            9 Riverhead           2:23.26 
 38  Melody Delzell                10 Bayport/Blue        2:23.34 
 39  Noreen Guilfoyle              11 Mount Sinai         2:23.44 
 40  Ashlyn Dalton                 12 Eastport/Sou        2:23.47 
 41  Lexi Grassia                   9 Bay Shore           2:23.64 
 42  Jordyn McDonnell              10 Sachem North        2:23.71 
 43  Emily Karl                    10 Connetquot          2:23.94 
 44  Krista Goodman                12 Sachem North        2:24.34 
 45  Amanda Carlson                12 Sachem North        2:24.84 
 46  Catherine Surian              10 Bay Shore           2:25.07 
 47  Margaret McKeever             11 North Babylo        2:25.24 
 48  Nicole Abbondandelo           11 Huntington          2:25.31 
 49  Bridget Kanaley               12 Bay Shore           2:25.34 
 50  Molly Ramirez                  9 Sachem North        2:25.44 
 51  Deanna Beattie                 9 Connetquot          2:25.45 
 52  Kelly Iocca                   12 Connetquot          2:25.66 
 53  Nia Singer                    11 Bay Shore           2:25.74 
 54  Maggie Ross                   11 Bayport/Blue        2:25.81 
 55  Kate Cameron                   8 Bay Shore           2:26.08 
 56  Kayleigh Robinson             10 Mount Sinai         2:26.66 
 57  Hadley Clayton                10 Huntington          2:26.73 
 58  Sophie Dellecave              10 Huntington          2:26.76 
 59  Gabriella Menendez             9 Brentwood           2:27.24 
 60  Nadine Keefer                 12 West Babylon        2:27.28 
 61  Jenna Bottone                 12 Hhh East            2:27.54 
 62  Jillian Bove                  10 Ward Melvill        2:27.70 
 63  Skylar Papele                 10 Sachem East         2:27.76 
 64  Sophia Trifoli                 8 Bay Shore           2:28.14 
 65  Olivia Kneski                 11 Mercy               2:28.24 
 66  Hannah Fiorentine              9 Bayport/Blue        2:28.28 
 67  Jackie Stevens                11 Northport           2:28.38 
 68  Heather Caputo                10 Mount Sinai         2:28.44 
 69  Jillian Patterson             11 Miller Place        2:28.54 
 70  Alexarae Clark                10 Deer Park           2:28.74 
 71  Marina Ruzic                  12 Huntington          2:29.01 
 72  Kate Cochran                  10 Ward Melvill        2:29.23 
 73  Marcie Hogan                  10 Eastport/Sou        2:29.32 
 74  Nicole Cirrito                11 Miller Place        2:29.34 
 75  Louise Shaffer                12 Smithtown Ea        2:29.34 
 76  Shannon Horan                 10 West Islip          2:29.54 
 77  Sydnie Rohme                  10 Northport           2:29.62 
 78  Liana Paradiso                11 East Hampton        2:29.71 
 79  Sydney Carpenter               9 Bay Shore           2:29.74 
 80  Karina Allen                  10 Comsewogue          2:29.87 
 81  Anna Pirkl                    11 Bay Shore           2:30.04 
 82  Lauren Harris                 12 Sachem East         2:30.28 
 83  Emily Wynne                    8 Eastport/Sou        2:30.32 
 84  Holly Michelsen                9 Eastport/Sou        2:30.32 
 85  Kianna Hawkins                10 William Floy        2:30.34 
 86  Alexa Cooper                  11 Hhh West            2:30.54 
 87  Ja'lenRose DeFilippis          9 North Babylo        2:30.88 
 88  Maggie Scavella               12 Smithtown We        2:31.04 
 89  Kaitlyn Chandrika              8 Mount Sinai         2:31.08 
 90  Christine Delianne            11 West Islip          2:31.34 
 91  Emma Johnsen                  11 Bellport            2:31.34 
 92  Krista O'Connor               12 West Islip          2:31.44 
 93  Jackie Barreca                12 Miller Place        2:31.54 
 94  Amanda Kropp                  11 Northport           2:31.84 
 95  Angelique Palmer              11 Brentwood           2:31.84 
 96  Kaitlyn DeYulio               10 Commack             2:32.24 
 97  Kalliopi Gasparis             10 Miller Place        2:32.34 
 98  Sarah Connelly                 9 Mount Sinai         2:32.34 
 99  Corin Campbell                10 Longwood            2:32.38 
100  Isabella DiPalermo             9 Mount Sinai         2:32.44 
101  Katie Iocca                    9 Connetquot          2:32.64 
102  Chelsea Benedict              11 Sachem East         2:32.66 
103  Emily Michele                 12 North Babylo        2:32.76 
104  Sierra Schlendorf             10 Eastport/Sou        2:32.82 
105  Maya Jones                    12 Copiague            2:32.94 
106  Marisa Lee                     9 Smithtown Ea        2:32.94 
107  Rebecca Wood                   9 Smithtown We        2:33.04 
108  Kailey Uresk                  11 Harborfields        2:33.36 
109  Christina Coulton             10 Hampton Bays        2:33.61 
110  Courtney Giattino              8 Sayville            2:33.73 
111  Leanna Paulsen                10 West Islip          2:33.84 
112  Savannah Haushalter            8 Eastport/Sou        2:33.88 
113  Marina Vostrova               12 Ward Melvill        2:33.89 
114  Shannon Moleti                 9 Hauppauge           2:33.94 
115  Shelbi Wuss                   12 Walt Whitman        2:34.00 
116  Rachel Ewanyk                 10 Northport           2:34.04 
117  Parker Ahmad                  10 Bay Shore           2:34.24 
118  Rebeca Reyes                  12 Central Isli        2:34.24 
119  Ashley Jean-Raymond           11 Copiague            2:34.44 
120  Natalie Haab                  10 West Babylon        2:34.44 
121  Briana Benitez                12 Connetquot          2:34.64 
122  Grace Lawlor                  10 Harborfields        2:34.68 
123  Mary McLaughlin               10 Harborfields        2:34.72 
124  Heather Dillon                10 Deer Park           2:34.74 
125  Katie Byrnes                  11 Sayville            2:34.84 
126  Moira Mahoney                 11 Sayville            2:34.84 
127  Kaitlyn Goodman               12 Sachem North        2:35.14 
128  Allison Rinfret               10 Sachem East         2:35.20 
129  Katie Sheehan                 11 Westhampton         2:35.31 
130  Sara Wallace                  11 Smithtown We        2:35.34 
131  Tiffany Hurtado               12 Kings Park          2:35.44 
132  Kelsey Shapiro                11 Longwood            2:35.55 
133  Sarah DiPrima                 10 East Islip          2:35.68 
134  Savanna Brady                  8 Bayport/Blue        2:35.74 
135  Sabrina Donoghue               9 Comsewogue          2:36.04 
136  Victoria Leonard               9 Brentwood           2:36.23 
137  Anna Ricci                    10 Center Moric        2:36.24 
138  Meagan Haviland               12 Rocky Point         2:36.24 
139  Madison Stromski               8 Riverhead           2:36.44 
140  Emily Leverich                 9 Smithtown We        2:36.45 
141  Roshni Singh                   9 Bay Shore           2:36.54 
142  Ashley Warokomski             12 Ward Melvill        2:36.64 
143  Tess Browning-Atkinson        12 Bayport/Blue        2:36.74 
144  Sonia Nelson                  11 Hhh East            2:36.84 
145  Brianna Christie               8 Bay Shore           2:36.99 
146  Rebecca Bassemir               9 Riverhead           2:37.04 
147  Caroline Meehan                9 East Islip          2:37.14 
148  Annie Song                    10 John Glenn          2:37.24 
149  Victoria Antoine              12 Hhh West            2:37.24 
150  Sarah Levine                  10 Commack             2:37.24 
151  Olivia Pizzuto                11 Riverhead           2:37.34 
152  Carolina Perez                10 Westhampton         2:37.44 
153  Rose Hayes                     7 Mercy               2:37.44 
154  Michelle Fitting               9 Smithtown We        2:37.54 
155  Abigail Sneddon               10 Sayville            2:37.84 
156  Rebecca Block                 11 Sachem North        2:37.86 
157  Cassidy Jacobus               12 Ward Melvill        2:38.01 
158  Victoria Beglane              11 Hauppauge           2:38.14 
159  Bianca Punger                 11 Deer Park           2:38.24 
160  Michaela Rapisarda            10 Deer Park           2:38.24 
161  Fiona McLoughlin               9 Commack             2:38.24 
162  Kristina Deraveniere           9 Riverhead           2:38.32 
163  Hailey Troyan                 10 Hampton Bays        2:38.40 
164  Mary Lavis                    11 Kings Park          2:38.54 
165  Gianna Rinaldi                10 Commack             2:38.54 
166  Joy Petersen                   7 East Islip          2:38.99 
167  Madison Ciuffetelli           11 Hhh East            2:39.01 
168  Marlee Lopez                  12 Bay Shore           2:39.17 
169  Celina Saffioti               12 Babylon             2:39.24 
170  Sophia Ciriello                9 John Glenn          2:39.24 
171  Miranda Harrigan              11 Stony Brook         2:39.24 
172  Esther Oke                    10 Deer Park           2:39.24 
173  Riplee Mercer                 10 Southampton         2:39.24 
174  Natalia Ruszkowski             9 Riverhead           2:39.29 
175  Julianna Grillo                9 Sachem East         2:39.40 
176  Caroline Jungck               10 East Hampton        2:39.44 
177  Ashley Graetzer               10 Sachem North        2:39.55 
178  Kayla Goodman                 12 Sachem North        2:39.55 
179  Erin Ehrichs                  12 West Babylon        2:39.74 
180  Gabriella Mott                11 Sachem North        2:39.74 
181  Zoe Leach                      9 East Hampton        2:39.84 
182  Devyn O'Brien                 12 Mercy               2:39.94 
183  Phaedra Conroy                12 Mount Sinai         2:40.14 
 
Event 7  Girls 1500 Meter Run (160)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Katherine Lee                 11 Shoreham Wad        4:23.48 
  2  Alexandra Hays                12 Shoreham Wad        4:34.74 
  3  Maria Smith                   12 Shoreham Wad        4:41.30 
  4  Payton Capes-Davis            12 Shoreham Wad        4:41.95 
  5  Catherine Farrell             10 Smithtown Ea        4:42.82 
  6  Paige Keefer                  12 West Babylon        4:43.24 
  7  Bridget Kanaley               12 Bay Shore           4:46.20 
  8  Shelbi Wuss                   12 Walt Whitman        4:46.52 
  9  Lindsey Dodenhoff             10 Sachem East         4:46.53 
 10  Christina Yakaboski            9 Riverhead           4:47.04 
 11  Amanda Dwyer                  12 Shoreham Wad        4:48.07 
 12  Kelly Iocca                   12 Connetquot          4:49.14 
 13  Nicole Abbondandelo           11 Huntington          4:49.28 
 14  Isabella DiPalermo             9 Mount Sinai         4:49.33 
 15  Taylor McClay                 12 Eastport/Sou        4:49.92 
 16  Rachel Ruggiero               11 Sachem East         4:50.13 
 17  Noela Franco                  12 West Babylon        4:50.44 
 18  Sierra Koehler                12 West Islip          4:50.55 
 19  Noreen Guilfoyle              11 Mount Sinai         4:50.80 
 20  Klaire Klemens                11 West Islip          4:51.67 
 21  Cassandra Shore               10 Eastport/Sou        4:51.73 
 22  Sarah Connelly                 9 Mount Sinai         4:51.75 
 23  Molly Ramirez                  9 Sachem North        4:51.84 
 24  Melissa Merone                 9 Sachem East         4:53.05 
 25  Jordyn McDonnell              10 Sachem North        4:54.15 
 26  Kaitlyn Butterfield           12 Mercy               4:54.54 
 27  Allyson Gaedje                11 Ward Melvill        4:55.10 
 28  Danelle Rose                   9 Miller Place        4:55.12 
 29  Roshni Singh                   9 Bay Shore           4:55.16 
 30  Kate Cochran                  10 Ward Melvill        4:55.21 
 31  Madison Delzell               10 Bayport/Blue        4:57.06 
 32  Hannah Smalley                 8 East Islip          4:58.53 
 33  Fiona McLoughlin               9 Commack             4:59.31 
 34  Katie Iocca                    9 Connetquot          4:59.34 
 35  Erin Eivers                   10 Harborfields        4:59.77 
 36  Kate Cameron                   8 Bay Shore           5:00.43 
 37  Alexandra Smith               10 Shoreham Wad        5:01.94 
 38  Dana Beggins                  12 West Babylon        5:02.07 
 39  Amanda Carlson                12 Sachem North        5:02.42 
 40  Maggie Ross                   11 Bayport/Blue        5:03.04 
 41  Christie Czajka               10 East Islip          5:03.12 
 42  Catherine Surian              10 Bay Shore           5:04.19 
 43  Emily Michele                 12 North Babylo        5:04.51 
 44  Sydney Carpenter               9 Bay Shore           5:04.60 
 45  Jenna Bottone                 12 Hhh East            5:04.84 
 46  Holly Michelsen                9 Eastport/Sou        5:05.02 
 47  Jaclyn Gallery                12 Smithtown Ea        5:05.24 
 48  Sophia Trifoli                 8 Bay Shore           5:05.54 
 49  Emily Ginty                    9 Smithtown Ea        5:06.01 
 50  Melanie Pfennig               12 Mattituck           5:06.24 
 51  Germaine Harbaugh             12 Miller Place        5:06.84 
 52  Ashley Warokomski             12 Ward Melvill        5:07.28 
 53  Marcie Hogan                  10 Eastport/Sou        5:07.38 
 54  Grace Lawlor                  10 Harborfields        5:07.47 
 55  Kaitlyn DeYulio               10 Commack             5:07.47 
 56  Shayna Arrigo                 11 Sachem East         5:07.53 
 57  Margaret McKeever             11 North Babylo        5:07.71 
 58  Anna Pirkl                    11 Bay Shore           5:07.86 
 59  Sarah Wilkinson               11 Smithtown We        5:08.24 
 60  Shannon Ryan                  10 Ward Melvill        5:08.27 
 61  Krista O'Connor               12 West Islip          5:08.74 
 62  Sofia Condron                  7 John Glenn          5:09.27 
 63  Hadley Clayton                10 Huntington          5:09.46 
 64  Tara Hauff                    11 West Babylon        5:09.54 
 65  Deanna Beattie                 9 Connetquot          5:10.04 
 66  Keily Rivas                   10 Huntington          5:10.25 
 67  Allison Rinfret               10 Sachem East         5:10.31 
 68  Ashley Graetzer               10 Sachem North        5:10.81 
 69  Karina Allen                  10 Comsewogue          5:11.44 
 70  Lauren Harris                 12 Sachem East         5:11.47 
 71  Jackie Stevens                11 Northport           5:11.56 
 72  Meagan Haviland               12 Rocky Point         5:11.73 
 73  Kaitlyn Chandrika              8 Mount Sinai         5:11.82 
 74  Ashley Jean-Raymond           11 Copiague            5:12.07 
 75  Louise Koepele                12 Huntington          5:12.20 
 76  Shannon Horan                 10 West Islip          5:12.24 
 77  Mackenzie Stickleman           7 John Glenn          5:13.04 
 78  Savanna Brady                  8 Bayport/Blue        5:13.73 
 79  Rebecca Clackett               9 Hauppauge           5:13.85 
 80  Melody Delzell                10 Bayport/Blue        5:13.94 
 81  Sierra Schlendorf             10 Eastport/Sou        5:13.99 
 82  Emily Thornton                10 Connetquot          5:14.02 
 83  Gabriella Mott                11 Sachem North        5:14.09 
 84  Jamie Nagle                   10 Ward Melvill        5:14.51 
 85  Louise Shaffer                12 Smithtown Ea        5:14.54 
 86  Savannah Haushalter            8 Eastport/Sou        5:15.22 
 87  Giselle Aparicio              10 Deer Park           5:15.23 
 88  Megan Sigismonti               9 Smithtown Ea        5:15.24 
 89  Gianna Rinaldi                10 Commack             5:15.72 
 90  Olivia Pizzuto                11 Riverhead           5:15.99 
 91  Michaela Rapisarda            10 Deer Park           5:16.24 
 92  Paige Leonard                 10 Northport           5:16.64 
 93  Brianna Christie               8 Bay Shore           5:16.80 
 94  Madison Ciuffetelli           11 Hhh East            5:16.87 
 95  Amanda Kropp                  11 Northport           5:17.14 
 96  Reilly Gwinn                  12 Westhampton         5:17.24 
 97  Hannah Fiorentine              9 Bayport/Blue        5:17.54 
 98  Kate Manalastas                9 Smithtown We        5:17.54 
 99  Allaura Dashnaw               11 Sachem North        5:17.78 
100  Mikaela Freeman               12 Ward Melvill        5:18.15 
101  Camila McCusker               11 Middle Count        5:18.24 
102  Kaitlyn Drennan               10 Middle Count        5:18.24 
103  Michelle Gagliardo            10 Southampton         5:19.48 
104  Jenna Newman                  10 Sayville            5:19.54 
105  Phaedra Conroy                12 Mount Sinai         5:20.34 
106  Caroline Berner               10 Smithtown We        5:20.54 
107  Caroline Reilly                8 Bay Shore           5:20.85 
108  Rose Hayes                     7 Mercy               5:21.14 
109  Briana Benitez                12 Connetquot          5:21.27 
110  Savannah Crowe                11 East Islip          5:22.15 
111  Madeline Amberger              9 Connetquot          5:22.70 
112  Cassidy Jacobus               12 Ward Melvill        5:22.93 
113  Rebecca Block                 11 Sachem North        5:23.03 
114  Miranda Harrigan              11 Stony Brook         5:23.24 
115  Kaitlyn Goodman               12 Sachem North        5:23.34 
116  Julianna Horz                 10 Commack             5:23.84 
117  Sandra Vivar                  11 William Floy        5:23.90 
118  Olivia Lynch                   9 Greenport           5:23.94 
119  Sabrina Donoghue               9 Comsewogue          5:24.04 
120  Donisha Jeanty                 9 Brentwood           5:24.24 
121  Annalyse Sabia                12 Smithtown We        5:24.44 
122  Nevaeh Kallon                  9 Middle Count        5:24.94 
123  Sonia Nelson                  11 Hhh East            5:25.24 
124  Sara Wallace                  11 Smithtown We        5:25.34 
125  Elena Billings                10 Kings Park          5:26.04 
126  Rachel Ewanyk                 10 Northport           5:26.14 
127  Sabrina Iammuno               10 Longwood            5:26.17 
128  Sydney Pulvidente             12 Harborfields        5:26.24 
129  Ella Rauch                     9 Bellport            5:26.24 
130  Liana Paradiso                11 East Hampton        5:26.24 
131  Chelsea Benedict              11 Sachem East         5:26.91 
132  Georgina Stampelos            12 Smithtown Ea        5:26.94 
133  Natalia Ruszkowski             9 Riverhead           5:27.01 
134  Holly Vion                    11 Ward Melvill        5:27.17 
135  Zoe Koenig                    10 Smithtown Ea        5:27.24 
136  Nicole Trude                  10 Rocky Point         5:27.24 
137  Emily Wynne                    8 Eastport/Sou        5:27.30 
138  Brigid Lipari                 11 Sayville            5:27.44 
139  Rita Ellis                    12 Mercy               5:27.53 
140  Rebecca Bassemir               9 Riverhead           5:27.84 
141  Madeline Mowbray              10 Islip               5:27.94 
142  Chloe Haynes                  12 Hampton Bays        5:28.05 
143  Grace Minikel                 10 Bellport            5:28.14 
144  Marlee Lopez                  12 Bay Shore           5:28.37 
145  Julissa Hernandez              9 Brentwood           5:28.62 
146  Keda Zepherin                 10 Bay Shore           5:28.73 
147  Kelly Lovell                  10 Eastport/Sou        5:28.82 
148  Marisa Lee                     9 Smithtown Ea        5:29.04 
149  Christina Coulton             10 Hampton Bays        5:29.24 
150  Madison Stromski               8 Riverhead           5:29.24 
151  Hailey Troyan                 10 Hampton Bays        5:29.24 
152  Yasmeen Araujo                10 Deer Park           5:29.24 
153  Olivia Hill                   11 Connetquot          5:29.45 
154  Emily Wichard                 12 Westhampton         5:29.63 
155  Sara Michelsen                11 Eastport/Sou        5:29.64 
156  Gaby Marcucci                 12 Riverhead           5:29.95 
157  Devyn O'Brien                 12 Mercy               5:29.97 
158  Grace Weigele                  8 Walt Whitman        5:30.00 
159  Kaleena Guadalupe              9 Deer Park           5:30.24 
160  Alexa Mosca                   11 Eastport/Sou        5:30.24 
 
Event 8  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase (108)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Payton Capes-Davis            12 Shoreham Wad        6:48.42 
  2  Kelly Iocca                   12 Connetquot          6:51.60 
  3  Molly Ramirez                  9 Sachem North        7:10.57 
  4  Klaire Klemens                11 West Islip          7:11.47 
  5  Noreen Guilfoyle              11 Mount Sinai         7:12.35 
  6  Jordyn McDonnell              10 Sachem North        7:19.76 
  7  Katie Iocca                    9 Connetquot          7:25.70 
  8  Melissa Merone                 9 Sachem East         7:29.79 
  9  Ashley Warokomski             12 Ward Melvill        7:30.29 
 10  Taylor McClay                 12 Eastport/Sou        7:31.80 
 11  Tara Hauff                    11 West Babylon        7:34.13 
 12  Nicole Abbondandelo           11 Huntington          7:35.66 
 13  Krista O'Connor               12 West Islip          7:36.74 
 14  Karina Allen                  10 Comsewogue          7:38.76 
 15  Margaret McKeever             11 North Babylo        7:40.58 
 16  Ashlyn Dalton                 12 Eastport/Sou        7:45.55 
 17  Holly Michelsen                9 Eastport/Sou        7:45.90 
 18  Sydney Carpenter               9 Bay Shore           7:46.34 
 19  Allaura Dashnaw               11 Sachem North        7:46.67 
 20  Liana Paradiso                11 East Hampton        7:47.89 
 21  Sydney Pulvidente             12 Harborfields        7:49.90 
 22  Madison Delzell               10 Bayport/Blue        7:50.24 
 23  Gabriella Mott                11 Sachem North        7:50.85 
 24  Amanda Carlson                12 Sachem North        7:52.61 
 25  Melody Delzell                10 Bayport/Blue        7:53.24 
 26  Savannah Haushalter            8 Eastport/Sou        7:54.23 
 27  Michaela Rapisarda            10 Deer Park           8:00.26 
 28  Allison Rinfret               10 Sachem East         8:05.05 
 29  Mackenzie Stickleman           7 John Glenn          8:05.78 
 30  Christie Czajka               10 East Islip          8:06.07 
 31  Kaitlyn Drennan               10 Middle Count        8:06.26 
 32  Dana Beggins                  12 West Babylon        8:07.50 
 33  Hannah Smalley                 8 East Islip          8:08.24 
 34  Camila McCusker               11 Middle Count        8:09.46 
 35  Rebecca Block                 11 Sachem North        8:12.94 
 36  Nadine Keefer                 12 West Babylon        8:13.46 
 37  Deanna Beattie                 9 Connetquot          8:13.68 
 38  Tess Browning-Atkinson        12 Bayport/Blue        8:13.75 
 39  Shannon Horan                 10 West Islip          8:14.01 
 40  Megan Sigismonti               9 Smithtown Ea        8:15.53 
 41  Krista Goodman                12 Sachem North        8:15.82 
 42  Sandra Vivar                  11 William Floy        8:18.44 
 43  Leanna Paulsen                10 West Islip          8:18.96 
 44  Alexis Pastorelli             12 Huntington          8:21.34 
 45  Christina Coulton             10 Hampton Bays        8:21.61 
 46  Hailey Troyan                 10 Hampton Bays        8:22.23 
 47  Caroline Jungck               10 East Hampton        8:22.86 
 48  Sara Michelsen                11 Eastport/Sou        8:23.84 
 49  Hannah Fiorentine              9 Bayport/Blue        8:24.34 
 50  Mikaela Freeman               12 Ward Melvill        8:24.52 
 51  Samantha Hallock              12 Hhh West            8:25.31 
 52  Alden Powers                   9 East Hampton        8:26.71 
 53  Kristen Thomas                11 Islip               8:27.95 
 54  Sofia Condron                  7 John Glenn          8:31.94 
 55  Nicole Multer                  9 Islip               8:33.08 
 56  Gaby Marcucci                 12 Riverhead           8:37.99 
 57  Madison Ciuffetelli           11 Hhh East            8:39.52 
 58  Sabrina Donoghue               9 Comsewogue          8:40.86 
 59  Aimee Drexel                  11 Riverhead           8:42.25 
 60  Leesa Peterson                12 Smithtown Ea        8:42.34 
 61  Sonia Nelson                  11 Hhh East            8:44.56 
 62  Gabby Griffin                 11 Comsewogue          8:45.54 
 63  Samantha Papadopoulos         12 Smithtown We        8:46.80 
 64  Ava Magagnoli                  9 Islip               8:47.48 
 65  Nina Bonetti                  11 Bayport/Blue        8:47.52 
 66  Julianne Wilson                8 Longwood            8:48.09 
 67  Haylie Ferreira                9 Longwood            8:48.22 
 68  Sydney Engel                  11 West Islip          8:49.04 
 69  Emily Wichard                 12 Westhampton         8:50.23 
 70  Reilly Gwinn                  12 Westhampton         8:50.34 
 71  Brianna Quartararo            10 Comsewogue          8:50.83 
 72  Kiera Judd                     9 Northport           8:52.18 
 73  Natalie Haab                  10 West Babylon        8:53.75 
 74  Emelys Villareal              SR Greenport           8:53.90 
 75  Sara Peterson                  9 Comsewogue          8:57.73 
 76  Jilian Morwood                 9 Middle Count        8:58.33 
 77  Melissa Olsen                 11 East Islip          8:59.31 
 78  Hayley Brigham                11 Greenport           8:59.71 
 79  Elizabeth Breiner             12 Connetquot          9:00.74 
 80  Alexandra Ehrhart             12 Connetquot          9:01.13 
 81  Holly Iafrate                 12 Islip               9:01.13 
 82  Lillet Kevorkian              10 Northport           9:01.22 
 83  Danielle Capece               10 West Islip          9:02.03 
 84  Kayla Juran                   11 Middle Count        9:03.85 
 85  Rebeca Reyes                  12 Central Isli        9:09.00 
 86  Lillian Vaquero                9 Hampton Bays        9:09.12 
 87  Madeline Mowbray              10 Islip               9:10.72 
 88  Melanie Martinez               9 William Floy        9:12.02 
 89  Camilia Zugel                  8 Longwood            9:12.80 
 90  Noelle Profeta                 9 Westhampton         9:14.28 
 91  Nina Rotolo                   10 Sachem North        9:18.83 
 92  Giavanna Carr                 10 Sachem North        9:19.71 
 93  Cassandra Cosma                9 Center Moric        9:21.84 
 94  Sydney Buechner                9 Sachem North        9:24.02 
 95  Rebecca Hardie                 9 John Glenn          9:24.10 
 96  Olivia Mincone                10 Northport           9:26.12 
 97  Dianna Nielsen                10 Comsewogue          9:27.36 
 98  Kelly Zacarias                12 Central Isli        9:29.00 
 99  Leslie Torres                 10 West Babylon        9:33.38 
100  Julia Friedman                10 Northport           9:37.09 
101  Brianna Lizzo                  9 Commack             9:38.09 
102  Lindsay Hanson                 9 Comsewogue          9:40.24 
103  Sara Madsen                    9 North Babylo        9:41.23 
104  Nicole Juran                   9 Middle Count        9:46.81 
105  Rachel Smith                  12 Hampton Bays        9:48.69 
106  Maria Dougherty               12 Kings Park          9:49.46 
107  Jovanna Fusco                  9 Comsewogue          9:54.84 
108  Anastasia Duran               10 Comsewogue          9:55.03 
 
Event 9  Girls 3000 Meter Run (123)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Katherine Lee                 11 Shoreham Wad        9:26.78 
  2  Alexandra Hays                12 Shoreham Wad        9:42.15 
  3  Maria Smith                   12 Shoreham Wad        9:51.14 
  4  Shelbi Wuss                   12 Walt Whitman       10:05.29 
  5  Lindsey Dodenhoff             10 Sachem East        10:06.87 
  6  Kelly Iocca                   12 Connetquot         10:08.02 
  7  Sarah Connelly                 9 Mount Sinai        10:15.12 
  8  Payton Capes-Davis            12 Shoreham Wad       10:16.35 
  9  Roshni Singh                   9 Bay Shore          10:21.02 
 10  Noreen Guilfoyle              11 Mount Sinai        10:23.83 
 11  Bridget Kanaley               12 Bay Shore          10:25.45 
 12  Klaire Klemens                11 West Islip         10:29.38 
 13  Jaclyn Gallery                12 Smithtown Ea       10:32.69 
 14  Catherine Farrell             10 Smithtown Ea       10:32.89 
 15  Molly Ramirez                  9 Sachem North       10:34.54 
 16  Isabella DiPalermo             9 Mount Sinai        10:34.97 
 17  Christina Yakaboski            9 Riverhead          10:36.91 
 18  Rachel Ruggiero               11 Sachem East        10:37.76 
 19  Amanda Dwyer                  12 Shoreham Wad       10:41.21 
 20  Alexandra Smith               10 Shoreham Wad       10:41.76 
 21  Katie Iocca                    9 Connetquot         10:42.42 
 22  Emily Ginty                    9 Smithtown Ea       10:42.66 
 23  Danelle Rose                   9 Miller Place       10:44.20 
 24  Nicole Abbondandelo           11 Huntington         10:45.32 
 25  Jordyn McDonnell              10 Sachem North       10:46.36 
 26  Kaitlyn DeYulio               10 Commack            10:47.44 
 27  Sydney Carpenter               9 Bay Shore          10:48.59 
 28  Sydney Pulvidente             12 Harborfields       10:51.16 
 29  Sophia Trifoli                 8 Bay Shore          10:51.74 
 30  Melissa Merone                 9 Sachem East        10:53.74 
 31  Sierra Koehler                12 West Islip         10:53.74 
 32  Tara Hauff                    11 West Babylon       10:54.21 
 33  Holly Michelsen                9 Eastport/Sou       10:54.62 
 34  Alexandra Sicoli              10 Shoreham Wad       10:57.28 
 35  Germaine Harbaugh             12 Miller Place       11:01.95 
 36  Grace Minikel                 10 Bellport           11:02.23 
 37  Kate Cochran                  10 Ward Melvill       11:02.44 
 38  Melanie Pfennig               12 Mattituck          11:02.75 
 39  Jackie Stevens                11 Northport          11:06.21 
 40  Taylor McClay                 12 Eastport/Sou       11:07.00 
 41  Gianna Rinaldi                10 Commack            11:07.15 
 42  Rebecca Clackett               9 Hauppauge          11:13.94 
 43  Grace Weigele                  8 Walt Whitman       11:14.24 
 44  Allaura Dashnaw               11 Sachem North       11:15.43 
 45  Krista O'Connor               12 West Islip         11:15.84 
 46  Gabriella Mott                11 Sachem North       11:16.57 
 47  Emily Michele                 12 North Babylo       11:16.76 
 48  Caitlin O'Hehir               11 Sachem East        11:21.47 
 49  Allison Rinfret               10 Sachem East        11:22.83 
 50  Giselle Aparicio              10 Deer Park          11:23.24 
 51  Maggie Ross                   11 Bayport/Blue       11:23.74 
 52  Sierra Schlendorf             10 Eastport/Sou       11:24.00 
 53  Karina Allen                  10 Comsewogue         11:24.64 
 54  Sofia Condron                  7 John Glenn         11:27.04 
 55  Julianna Horz                 10 Commack            11:28.64 
 56  Devyn O'Brien                 12 Mercy              11:28.99 
 57  Tori Barlow                   12 Mercy              11:29.24 
 58  Emily Thornton                10 Connetquot         11:30.05 
 59  Tess Browning-Atkinson        12 Bayport/Blue       11:30.35 
 60  Miranda Harrigan              11 Stony Brook        11:30.89 
 61  Alexarae Clark                10 Deer Park          11:30.98 
 62  Sandra Vivar                  11 William Floy       11:32.08 
 63  Kristen Thomas                11 Islip              11:32.74 
 64  Leah Miller                   10 Harborfields       11:34.02 
 65  Jenna Newman                  10 Sayville           11:34.24 
 66  Brigid Lipari                 11 Sayville           11:36.04 
 67  Anna Pirkl                    11 Bay Shore          11:36.54 
 68  Brooke Lanton                  9 Hhh West           11:36.74 
 69  Kaleena Guadalupe              9 Deer Park          11:36.92 
 70  Kaitlyn Chandrika              8 Mount Sinai        11:37.14 
 71  Yasmeen Araujo                10 Deer Park          11:39.24 
 72  Zoe Koenig                    10 Smithtown Ea       11:39.83 
 73  Amanda Kropp                  11 Northport          11:40.72 
 74  Elizabeth Demacopoulo          9 Commack            11:42.46 
 75  Amanda Carlson                12 Sachem North       11:42.84 
 76  Sabrina Iammuno               10 Longwood           11:42.92 
 77  Savannah Haushalter            8 Eastport/Sou       11:43.24 
 78  Brianna Pajaras               11 Kings Park         11:44.84 
 79  Sarah Wilkinson               11 Smithtown We       11:45.64 
 80  Ella Rauch                     9 Bellport           11:46.03 
 81  Kate Manalastas                9 Smithtown We       11:46.24 
 82  Reilly Gwinn                  12 Westhampton        11:48.54 
 83  Amanda Oliva                  11 Kings Park         11:48.54 
 84  Caroline Reilly                8 Bay Shore          11:48.94 
 85  Ashley Warokomski             12 Ward Melvill       11:49.24 
 86  Ashley Steedman                8 Westhampton        11:51.24 
 87  Madison Ciuffetelli           11 Hhh East           11:52.24 
 88  Brianna Christie               8 Bay Shore          11:52.74 
 89  Keda Zepherin                 10 Bay Shore          11:52.94 
 90  Emily Wichard                 12 Westhampton        11:54.74 
 91  Cassidy Jacobus               12 Ward Melvill       11:54.81 
 92  Gaby Marcucci                 12 Riverhead          11:54.96 
 93  Jessica Grover                10 Hhh East           11:56.84 
 94  Jenna Lehman                  10 Kings Park         11:57.24 
 95  Annalyse Sabia                12 Smithtown We       11:57.34 
 96  Sara Michelsen                11 Eastport/Sou       11:58.24 
 97  Chloe Haynes                  12 Hampton Bays       11:58.24 
 98  Olivia Kelly                  10 John Glenn         11:59.14 
 99  Nadine Keefer                 12 West Babylon       11:59.54 
100  Ashley Jean-Raymond           11 Copiague           12:00.14 
101  Emily Hennessy                11 Smithtown We       12:00.16 
102  Lauren Harris                 12 Sachem East        12:01.24 
103  Natalia Ruszkowski             9 Riverhead          12:02.24 
104  Rachel Black                  12 Hauppauge          12:03.34 
105  Emily Wynne                    8 Eastport/Sou       12:04.24 
106  Kelsey Hill                    9 Commack            12:04.57 
107  Jamie Nagle                   10 Ward Melvill       12:05.24 
108  Maryssa Smith                  9 Bellport           12:05.24 
109  Chelsea Benedict              11 Sachem East        12:06.24 
110  Fiona McLoughlin               9 Commack            12:06.24 
111  Samantha Clarke                8 Kings Park         12:06.84 
112  Rebecca Holt                  10 Ward Melvill       12:07.56 
113  Alexa Mosca                   11 Eastport/Sou       12:08.24 
114  Eileen Quintanilla            10 Copiague           12:10.24 
115  Meghan Licari                 10 Ward Melvill       12:12.24 
116  Holly Vion                    11 Ward Melvill       12:15.24 
117  Katherine Rodriguez           10 Riverhead          12:15.24 
118  Lumei Abatangelo              12 Southampton        12:16.24 
119  Cassandra Cosma                9 Center Moric       12:20.24 
120  Isabella Rogler                9 West Islip         12:23.94 
121  Madeline Mastriano            11 Ward Melvill       12:24.24 
122  Jessica Friedman              12 Rocky Point        12:25.24 
123  Lexi Macaneney                10 Sachem East        12:27.24 
 
Event 10  Girls High Jump (132)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kelsey Shapiro                11 Longwood            5-05.00 
  2  Bryanna Holguin               10 Connetquot          5-04.00 
  3  Erin Peyton                   12 Sayville            5-04.00 
  4  Ayanna Moonah                 12 North Babylo        5-03.00 
  5  Antoinette Miller             11 Walt Whitman        5-03.00 
  6  Alice Chiodo                  11 John Glenn          5-02.00 
  7  Lyndsey Wilson                12 Copiague            5-02.00 
  8  Jillian Patterson             11 Miller Place        5-01.00 
  9  Lily Mongan                    9 East Hampton        5-01.00 
 10  Anna Gulizio                  12 Huntington          5-00.00 
 11  Julia Stanger                 11 North Babylo        5-00.00 
 12  Mikela Junemann                9 East Hampton        5-00.00 
 13  Cecilia Ali                   11 North Babylo        5-00.00 
 14  Nadja Ashley                  10 West Babylon        5-00.00 
 15  Nigeria Jones                 11 Brentwood           5-00.00 
 16  Kathleen Kelly                 9 Westhampton         5-00.00 
 17  Riley Schultz                  9 Bayport/Blue        5-00.00 
 18  Mia Abulencia                 11 Hhh West            5-00.00 
 19  Kristen Zarcone               12 Smithtown We        4-11.00 
 20  Sarah Leonard                  9 Smithtown Ea        4-11.00 
 21  Hope Cuomo                    11 North Babylo        4-11.00 
 22  Angelina Guevara               8 Miller Place        4-11.00 
 23  Courtney Forberg              10 Harborfields        4-10.00 
 24  Riley Nichols                 11 Bayport/Blue        4-10.00 
 25  Kyra Valestrand               11 Bayport/Blue        4-10.00 
 26  Juliana Moses                 11 West Islip          4-10.00 
 27  Sam Husak                     12 Mattituck           4-10.00 
 28  Rebecca Christie               9 Bay Shore           4-10.00 
 29  Tahira Boyd                   12 Westhampton         4-10.00 
 30  Katie Mullady                 11 Kings Park          4-10.00 
 31  Angelina Soto                 12 Brentwood           4-10.00 
 32  Jillian McManus               12 Westhampton         4-10.00 
 33  Margaret VanLaere             10 Northport           4-10.00 
 34  Rebekah Josema                11 Patchogue/Me        4-10.00 
 35  Caitlin Keghlian               9 Sayville            4-10.00 
 36  Samelia Roberts                9 Copiague            4-10.00 
 37  Amarys John                   10 Hauppauge           4-10.00 
 38  Sabrina Schully               10 Port Jeffers        4-10.00 
 39  Grace Glennon                 11 West Babylon        4-10.00 
 40  Alexandra Trischetti           9 West Babylon        4-10.00 
 41  Faith Mc Combs                10 Copiague            4-10.00 
 42  Jaden O'Brien                 10 Smithtown We        4-10.00 
 43  Danielle Zarcone              10 Smithtown We        4-10.00 
 44  Olivia Marshall                9 Ward Melvill        4-10.00 
 45  Arden Green                   11 Central Isli        4-10.00 
 46  Allison D'Angio                9 Ward Melvill        4-10.00 
 47  Jula Divan                    10 Riverhead           4-10.00 
 48  Talaya Guirantes               9 Bellport            4-10.00 
 49  Ebelyn Harriman               11 Mount Sinai         4-08.25 
 50  Marina Vostrova               12 Ward Melvill        4-08.25 
 51  Amira Kemp                    12 Copiague            4-08.00 
 52  Kayla Goodman                 12 Sachem North        4-08.00 
 53  Valerie Goding                12 Sachem North        4-08.00 
 54  Ashley Robinson                9 Sayville            4-08.00 
 55  Shannon Tully                 10 Harborfields        4-08.00 
 56  Delaney Miller                 9 Kings Park          4-08.00 
 57  Maggie McGuckin               12 John Glenn          4-08.00 
 58  Elena Frank                   11 Kings Park          4-08.00 
 59  Isabel Martins                12 Sachem North        4-08.00 
 60  Sarah Landman                  9 Comsewogue          4-08.00 
 61  Julia Abbate                  10 Hauppauge           4-08.00 
 62  Alexandria Maniscalco         11 Deer Park           4-08.00 
 63  Melissa Zaleski               10 Islip               4-08.00 
 64  Courtney Wrigley              12 Shoreham Wad        4-08.00 
 65  Julia DeGolyer                10 Shoreham Wad        4-08.00 
 66  Ally Passannante              12 Connetquot          4-08.00 
 67  Selene Negron                 12 Patchogue/Me        4-08.00 
 68  Kara Suesser                   9 Smithtown Ea        4-08.00 
 69  Samantha Hinke                11 Hhh West            4-08.00 
 70  Kayleigh Robinson             10 Mount Sinai         4-08.00 
 71  Alissa Braxton                 9 Commack             4-08.00 
 72  Aniyah Burgos                  9 Longwood            4-08.00 
 73  Skylar Ulrich                  9 Smithtown Ea        4-08.00 
 74  Taylor Lupis                  10 Eastport/Sou        4-08.00 
 75  Jessica Krewson               10 Eastport/Sou        4-08.00 
 76  Collen Jordan                  9 Westhampton         4-08.00 
 77  Jasmine Boneparte              9 Bay Shore           4-08.00 
 78  Sydnie Rohme                  10 Northport           4-07.75 
 79  Valerie Furlong               10 Commack             4-07.00 
 80  Catherine Rotelli             10 Commack             4-07.00 
 81  Liz Dwyer                     11 Mattituck           4-06.00 
 82  Alvia Lawrence                 9 Copiague            4-06.00 
 83  Gianna DeGrezia               12 Babylon             4-06.00 
 84  Krista O'Connor               12 West Islip          4-06.00 
 85  Tori Harris                   12 Hhh West            4-06.00 
 86  Katie Seccafico               11 Huntington          4-06.00 
 87  Rachel Denzler                10 West Islip          4-06.00 
 88  Marley Montague               10 Hampton Bays        4-06.00 
 89  Maya Wilson                    9 Copiague            4-06.00 
 90  Sabrina Tobin                 11 Amityville          4-06.00 
 91  Jordan Tobin                   9 Amityville          4-06.00 
 92  Abby Finley                   10 Middle Count        4-06.00 
 93  Kaylee Catena                 12 Hampton Bays        4-06.00 
 94  Ashley Giorgio                12 Islip               4-06.00 
 95  Falan Boyd                    11 Bay Shore           4-06.00 
 96  Catherine Carillo              9 Mount Sinai         4-06.00 
 97  Nichole Martin                 9 Hhh East            4-06.00 
 98  Michelle Fitting               9 Smithtown We        4-06.00 
 99  Lauren Hampson                10 Miller Place        4-06.00 
100  kayliegh barret                9 Lindenhurst         4-06.00 
101  Ailien Van                    12 Central Isli        4-06.00 
102  Rachel Berlin                 10 Rocky Point         4-06.00 
103  Sarah Zdanowski               10 Kings Park          4-06.00 
104  Alexa Palotta                 11 Sachem East         4-06.00 
105  Olivia Farmer                 12 Comsewogue          4-06.00 
106  Rebekah Moritz                 9 Southampton         4-06.00 
107  Caleigh Kellerman              8 Longwood            4-06.00 
108  Hailey Lap                    10 Sayville            4-06.00 
109  Coco Ramgopal                 12 Southampton         4-06.00 
110  Corinne Berchtold             11 Longwood            4-06.00 
111  Jasmine Ahmed                 10 Sachem East         4-06.00 
112  Jiana Hall                     9 Patchogue/Me        4-06.00 
113  Taylor Carlson                10 Smithtown We        4-06.00 
114  Julie McNamee                 12 Rocky Point         4-04.00 
115  Anjali Verma                  12 Kings Park          4-04.00 
116  Kiley Kaiser                   8 Westhampton         4-04.00 
117  Katie Kennedy                 10 Harborfields        4-04.00 
118  Kate Cameron                   8 Bay Shore           4-04.00 
119  Stephanie Berkeley             9 Riverhead           4-04.00 
120  Cierra Dolan                  11 Sachem East         4-04.00 
121  Hannah Fernandes              11 Middle Count        4-04.00 
122  Kayla Brown                    9 Ward Melvill        4-04.00 
123  Briana Inzone                 11 Kings Park          4-04.00 
124  Zoe Medina                    11 Greenport           4-04.00 
125  Samantha Suazo                11 Hauppauge           4-04.00 
126  Sophie Ryan                   10 Babylon             4-04.00 
127  Nichelle Young                 9 Bellport            4-04.00 
128  Stephanie Schiavoni           11 Southampton         4-04.00 
129  Shannon Tucker                10 Harborfields        4-04.00 
130  Kellia Daniel                  9 Riverhead           4-04.00 
131  Rebecca Bilello               12 Mount Sinai         4-04.00 
132  Colleen Shaw                   9 Bellport            4-04.00 
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault (76)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Amanda McNelis                12 Commack            12-07.00 
  2  Julia Nomberg                 12 Hhh West           11-06.00 
  3  Nikianne Otto                 12 Connetquot         11-01.00 
  4  Violet Drinkwater             10 Longwood           11-00.00 
  5  Sam Ciappa                    12 John Glenn         10-07.00 
  6  Jaime Maggio                  12 Rocky Point        10-06.00 
  7  Kylie Strzelczyk              12 Smithtown Ea       10-06.00 
  8  Haley Lindell                 12 Shoreham Wad       10-00.00 
  9  Marley Montague               10 Hampton Bays       10-00.00 
 10  Sydney Geddes                 11 Longwood           10-00.00 
 11  Danielle Futerman             12 East Hampton        9-01.00 
 12  Mackenzie Joseph              10 Huntington          9-00.00 
 13  Krista Hagan                  10 Commack             9-00.00 
 14  Sarah Haller                  12 Walt Whitman        9-00.00 
 15  Katherine Penny               10 West Islip          9-00.00 
 16  Kayla Dickinson               11 Miller Place        9-00.00 
 17  Jordan Messineo               12 Sachem East         9-00.00 
 18  Laura Taylor                  10 John Glenn          8-06.00 
 19  Claire Lenihan                11 Longwood            8-06.00 
 20  Nicole Serino                  9 East Islip          8-06.00 
 21  Alexandria Maniscalco         11 Deer Park           8-06.00 
 22  Bailey Drinkwater              7 Longwood            8-06.00 
 23  Alliy McKenzie                11 Huntington          8-06.00 
 24  Ali Hardie                    10 Connetquot          8-06.00 
 25  Rachel Berlin                 10 Rocky Point         8-06.00 
 26  Tiffany Schroedder            12 Eastport/Sou        8-06.00 
 27  Sydney Caldwell               11 Hampton Bays        8-06.00 
 28  Brittney Viera                11 Smithtown We        8-06.00 
 29  Marissa Cuevas                10 Sachem East         8-00.00 
 30  Rose Peruso                    9 Westhampton         8-00.00 
 31  Sydnie Mason                   9 Westhampton         8-00.00 
 32  Alexa Innes                   11 West Islip          8-00.00 
 33  Kimberly Arena                10 West Islip          8-00.00 
 34  Lillian Simons                11 Westhampton         8-00.00 
 35  Morgan Fritscher              10 Riverhead           8-00.00 
 36  Alexandra Lewis                9 Commack             8-00.00 
 37  Courtney Fondacaro            12 Hhh East            8-00.00 
 38  Jula Divan                    10 Riverhead           8-00.00 
 39  Angela Lagnese                12 Sachem North        8-00.00 
 40  Shannon Lauinger              12 East Islip          8-00.00 
 41  Ashley Curcio                 10 Northport           7-06.00 
 42  Emma Kolsch                   11 Mount Sinai         7-06.00 
 43  Theresa Reinesch              11 Northport           7-06.00 
 44  Kayla Johanson                12 Riverhead           7-06.00 
 45  Lillyanna McCue               10 Riverhead           7-06.00 
 46  Sydnee McNamee                 9 Rocky Point         7-06.00 
 47  Rachel Goedel                  9 Commack             7-06.00 
 48  Racquel Walsh                 10 Connetquot          7-06.00 
 49  Stephanie Rowe                11 Smithtown Ea        7-06.00 
 50  Kaitlyn Baudille              12 Sachem North        7-06.00 
 51  Katherine Brown               10 Longwood            7-06.00 
 52  Emily Deaugustino             10 Smithtown Ea        7-06.00 
 53  Hannah Shapiro                10 Sachem East         7-06.00 
 54  Alexandra Shanteau            11 Northport           7-06.00 
 55  Jade Young                    10 Central Isli        7-06.00 
 56  Emma Claps                     9 Hauppauge           7-06.00 
 57  Alexa Carleo                  11 Miller Place        7-06.00 
 58  Carmryn Gonzalez              11 Bayport/Blue        7-00.00 
 59  Abby Larsson                   9 Bayport/Blue        7-00.00 
 60  Caroline Bartolotta           11 John Glenn          7-00.00 
 61  Celina Saffioti               12 Babylon             7-00.00 
 62  Anni Pattapong                11 Mount Sinai         7-00.00 
 63  Eva Zepeda                    11 North Babylo        7-00.00 
 64  Collen Jordan                  9 Westhampton         7-00.00 
 65  Hailey Devine                 12 Bellport            7-00.00 
 66  Marina Vostrova               12 Ward Melvill        7-00.00 
 67  Michaela Rapisarda            10 Deer Park           7-00.00 
 68  Jodi Cochrane                 11 Connetquot          7-00.00 
 69  Meleni Sarantos               10 Smithtown Ea        7-00.00 
 70  Alexandra Schurek              9 Westhampton         7-00.00 
 71  Kamryn Pasha                  12 East Islip          7-00.00 
 72  Madelyn Marinelli              8 Islip               7-00.00 
 73  Ebelyn Harriman               11 Mount Sinai         7-00.00 
 74  Isabella Thompson              9 Huntington          7-00.00 
 75  Brooke McCollum                9 West Babylon        7-00.00 
 76  Isadora Petretti               9 Shoreham Wad        7-00.00 
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump (175)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Angelica Arroyo               11 Smithtown We       18-10.00 
  2  Mia Abulencia                 11 Hhh West           18-06.00 
  3  Sarena Choi                   12 Westhampton        18-04.50 
  4  Kelly Holownia                12 Miller Place       17-10.75 
  5  Cameron Charles               11 North Babylo       17-10.50 
  6  Antoinette Miller             11 Walt Whitman       17-10.50 
  7  Nadja Ashley                  10 West Babylon       17-09.75 
  8  Akajia Atkins                 11 Copiague           17-09.50 
  9  Miranda Rusinski              12 John Glenn         17-08.75 
 10  Grace Young                   10 Smithtown Ea       17-06.75 
 11  Sydney Grant                   9 Hhh West           17-06.00 
 12  Marina Vostrova               12 Ward Melvill       17-05.25 
 13  Keara Brown                   12 Eastport/Sou       17-03.00 
 14  Sydnie Rohme                  10 Northport          17-02.00 
 15  Alice Tsai                    12 Sachem East        17-00.00 
 16  Laura Zopf                    12 Kings Park         17-00.00 
 17  Kayla Berman                  11 Westhampton        16-11.00 
 18  Nicola Calabrese              11 North Babylo       16-10.75 
 19  Siara Guevara                 11 Miller Place       16-10.50 
 20  Nicole Pagliuca               12 Patchogue/Me       16-10.50 
 21  Erin Peyton                   12 Sayville           16-10.50 
 22  Jade Foster                   10 William Floy       16-10.00 
 23  Jillian Patterson             11 Miller Place       16-10.00 
 24  Sydney McDonald               12 Kings Park         16-09.75 
 25  Alya Ayoub                    12 Mattituck          16-08.50 
 26  Cassandra Sperl               12 Miller Place       16-08.50 
 27  Marina Ruzic                  12 Huntington         16-08.50 
 28  Rebecca Caballero             12 Huntington         16-08.00 
 29  Kelsey Shapiro                11 Longwood           16-08.00 
 30  Alexandrea Harriott           11 Central Isli       16-08.00 
 31  Tanai Stewart                 11 Longwood           16-07.50 
 32  Hailey Devine                 12 Bellport           16-07.00 
 33  Sabrina Tobin                 11 Amityville         16-06.50 
 34  Emily Schatz                  12 Sachem East        16-06.50 
 35  Martina Keith                 10 Hhh West           16-06.50 
 36  Danielle Dacres               11 Longwood           16-06.50 
 37  Deonna Beard                  10 Brentwood          16-06.00 
 38  Alexis Green                  10 Longwood           16-05.75 
 39  Alissa Braxton                 9 Commack            16-05.75 
 40  Allison D'Angio                9 Ward Melvill       16-05.50 
 41  Erica Martinez                11 Bay Shore          16-05.50 
 42  Allura Leggard                12 East Hampton       16-05.25 
 43  Julia Gensler                 10 Bayport/Blue       16-05.00 
 44  Juliet Clarke                 12 Westhampton        16-04.75 
 45  Laura Taylor                  10 John Glenn         16-04.50 
 46  Victoria Beans Cunningham     12 Islip              16-04.50 
 47  Brittany Korsah               12 West Babylon       16-04.25 
 48  Ally Passannante              12 Connetquot         16-04.00 
 49  Emily Bernabeo                12 Smithtown We       16-03.75 
 50  Riley Schultz                  9 Bayport/Blue       16-03.25 
 51  Sarah Gunasekera               9 Mount Sinai        16-03.00 
 52  Meaghan Lombardo              10 Sachem North       16-02.75 
 53  Ariana Malik                  11 Hhh East           16-02.50 
 54  Samira Green                  10 Hhh West           16-02.00 
 55  Arden DeCanio                  9 Sayville           16-01.50 
 56  Jamie Loyst                    9 Sachem North       16-01.25 
 57  Hope Cuomo                    11 North Babylo       16-01.25 
 58  Gianna DeGrezia               12 Babylon            16-01.25 
 59  Samantha Jenks                12 West Islip         16-01.00 
 60  Hannah Harrington             10 Kings Park         16-00.50 
 61  Bryanna Holguin               10 Connetquot         16-00.25 
 62  Julia Elkins                   9 Hhh West           16-00.25 
 63  Isabella Cuomo                 9 Smithtown Ea       16-00.00 
 64  Jade Dyer-Kennedy             11 Hauppauge          15-11.50 
 65  Katie Mullady                 11 Kings Park         15-11.00 
 66  Emma Kolsch                   11 Mount Sinai        15-10.75 
 67  Amanda McNelis                12 Commack            15-10.25 
 68  Marissa Cummings               9 Deer Park          15-10.00 
 69  Kayla Goodman                 12 Sachem North       15-09.50 
 70  Brooke Papele                 10 Sachem East        15-09.50 
 71  Kylie Strzelczyk              12 Smithtown Ea       15-09.25 
 72  Cassie Lenihan                12 Babylon            15-09.25 
 73  Jackie Ginty                  12 East Islip         15-08.50 
 74  Sabrina Schully               10 Port Jeffers       15-08.25 
 75  Almanda Gelin                 10 Central Isli       15-08.25 
 76  Abbey Harper                  10 Commack            15-08.00 
 77  Allison Seidman               11 Commack            15-08.00 
 78  Janelle Foston                 9 Connetquot         15-07.75 
 79  Francine Leung                10 Stony Brook        15-07.75 
 80  Aisha Brown                   11 Islip              15-07.50 
 81  Haley Lindell                 12 Shoreham Wad       15-07.50 
 82  Valerie Furlong               10 Commack            15-07.00 
 83  Kiera Hughes                  11 Ward Melvill       15-06.75 
 84  Kyra Valestrand               11 Bayport/Blue       15-06.50 
 85  Megan Sulinski                10 Harborfields       15-06.50 
 86  Arianna Chavez                10 North Babylo       15-06.25 
 87  Rachel Reycroft               10 Hampton Bays       15-06.25 
 88  Nailah Edmead                 10 Deer Park          15-06.00 
 89  Emma Fiorentine               10 Bayport/Blue       15-05.75 
 90  Ebelyn Harriman               11 Mount Sinai        15-05.50 
 91  Angelina Guevara               8 Miller Place       15-05.50 
 92  Lauren Wilke                  11 Bayport/Blue       15-05.25 
 93  Anna Gulizio                  12 Huntington         15-05.00 
 94  Sarah Landman                  9 Comsewogue         15-05.00 
 95  Catherine Eng                 10 Smithtown We       15-04.00 
 96  Dana Beggins                  12 West Babylon       15-04.00 
 97  Lauren Wozny                  10 Smithtown Ea       15-04.00 
 98  Olivia Boucher                10 Sayville           15-03.25 
 99  Miasha Pittman                 9 Riverhead          15-03.25 
100  Nicole Akten                  10 Hampton Bays       15-03.00 
101  Ashley Curcio                 10 Northport          15-03.00 
102  Maria Colon                   12 Sayville           15-03.00 
103  Natalie Sancillo              10 Smithtown We       15-02.50 
104  Arianna Mcleod                10 Longwood           15-02.50 
105  Valerie Goding                12 Sachem North       15-02.00 
106  Dakota Ferguson               11 Longwood           15-01.50 
107  Jaileen Vargas                12 Hhh East           15-01.50 
108  Ashley Giorgio                12 Islip              15-01.50 
109  Victoria Obasa                11 Bay Shore          15-01.50 
110  Mariana Montoya Osorna         9 Bay Shore          15-00.75 
111  Emma Kogel                    10 Middle Count       15-00.50 
112  Brianna Zelman                11 Northport          15-00.50 
113  Olivia Farmer                 12 Comsewogue         15-00.25 
114  Sophie Ryan                   10 Babylon            15-00.25 
115  Jasmine Ahmed                 10 Sachem East        15-00.00 
116  Mia Milton                    10 Eastport/Sou       15-00.00 
117  Caitlin Christie               9 Bay Shore          15-00.00 
118  Mary Persico                  12 Harborfields       15-00.00 
119  Sydney Tyler                   9 Bay Shore          14-11.75 
120  Madison Mulder                11 Smithtown We       14-11.00 
121  Alexarae Clark                10 Deer Park          14-11.00 
122  Sarah Fassino                 10 Hampton Bays       14-11.00 
123  Sarah DiPrima                 10 East Islip         14-11.00 
124  Jordan Messineo               12 Sachem East        14-11.00 
125  Laura Leverich                12 Smithtown We       14-11.00 
126  Jacklyn Spaccaforno            9 Miller Place       14-10.50 
127  Nikianne Otto                 12 Connetquot         14-10.00 
128  Nia Callaway                   9 Connetquot         14-10.00 
129  Elizabeth Borzilleri           9 East Hampton       14-09.75 
130  Cansel Cebeci                 12 West Babylon       14-09.75 
131  Rose Lopez                    12 Ward Melvill       14-09.50 
132  Victoria Antoine              12 Hhh West           14-09.50 
133  Sarah Fuoco                   10 Mount Sinai        14-09.25 
134  Caitlin Evans                 10 Ward Melvill       14-09.25 
135  Ali Hardie                    10 Connetquot         14-09.25 
136  Falan Boyd                    11 Bay Shore          14-09.00 
137  Isabella Justino               9 Smithtown We       14-09.00 
138  Lauren Kane                   11 Sachem East        14-08.50 
139  Sabrina Donoghue               9 Comsewogue         14-08.50 
140  Nicole Scudero                11 Hauppauge          14-08.50 
141  Lyndsey Dominigue             10 Deer Park          14-08.00 
142  Lillie Minskoff                9 East Hampton       14-07.50 
143  Mikayla Angel                 12 Copiague           14-07.00 
144  Rebecca Schmitt               11 Rocky Point        14-07.00 
145  Emily Welch                    9 West Islip         14-06.25 
146  Rebecca Christie               9 Bay Shore          14-06.25 
147  Jessica Sommers               10 Sachem North       14-06.00 
148  Riley Connors                  9 Eastport/Sou       14-06.00 
149  Nikki Searles                  8 Mattituck          14-06.00 
150  Lyndsey Wilson                12 Copiague           14-06.00 
151  Tianni Allen                  10 Deer Park          14-06.00 
152  Coco Ramgopal                 12 Southampton        14-06.00 
153  Maya Jones                    12 Copiague           14-06.00 
154  Julia Carlson                 12 Comsewogue         14-05.75 
155  Celina Schenk                 10 Connetquot         14-05.75 
156  Paige Grill                   10 West Islip         14-05.50 
157  Stephanie Schiavoni           11 Southampton        14-05.50 
158  Julia Abbate                  10 Hauppauge          14-05.50 
159  Taylor Maltese                11 Rocky Point        14-05.00 
160  Abigail Harney                11 Center Moric       14-04.75 
161  MaryKate Carroll              10 East Islip         14-03.75 
162  Halle Moore                    9 Copiague           14-03.75 
163  Phoebe McLendon               11 Connetquot         14-03.75 
164  Quywana Ferebee               10 Wyandanch          14-03.50 
165  Michelle Masi                 12 Comsewogue         14-03.25 
166  Ejim Nnate                     9 Comsewogue         14-02.50 
167  Sara DiMaggio                  9 Smithtown We       14-02.00 
168  Audrey Joseph                  9 Connetquot         14-02.00 
169  Logan Bivona                  11 Northport          14-01.50 
170  Elena Frank                   11 Kings Park         14-01.50 
171  Hope Greco                    12 Harborfields       14-00.25 
172  Kiersten Dolan                 9 West Islip         14-00.00 
173  Isabel Cuffee                 10 Southampton        14-00.00 
174  Samantha Malfi                11 Northport          14-00.00 
175  Taylor Carlson                10 Smithtown We       14-00.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump (131)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Sarena Choi                   12 Westhampton        39-02.50 
  2  Kelly Holownia                12 Miller Place       38-02.50 
  3  Jade Dyer-Kennedy             11 Hauppauge          37-08.50 
  4  Mia Abulencia                 11 Hhh West           37-08.25 
  5  Bryanna Holguin               10 Connetquot         37-08.25 
  6  Brittany Korsah               12 West Babylon       37-08.00 
  7  Sarah Gunasekera               9 Mount Sinai        37-01.00 
  8  Kaylah Britt                  10 William Floy       36-10.25 
  9  Grace Young                   10 Smithtown Ea       36-06.50 
 10  Alissa Braxton                 9 Commack            36-05.75 
 11  Madison Mulder                11 Smithtown We       36-01.25 
 12  Dana Beggins                  12 West Babylon       36-00.50 
 13  Cameron Charles               11 North Babylo       36-00.00 
 14  Marina Vostrova               12 Ward Melvill       35-09.00 
 15  Keara Brown                   12 Eastport/Sou       35-07.50 
 16  Arianna Mcleod                10 Longwood           35-06.50 
 17  Aisha Brown                   11 Islip              35-06.25 
 18  Samantha Jenks                12 West Islip         35-05.00 
 19  Sydney Grant                   9 Hhh West           35-02.25 
 20  Maia Gomis                    12 Hhh East           35-02.00 
 21  Alexandrea Harriott           11 Central Isli       35-01.50 
 22  Emily Schatz                  12 Sachem East        35-00.50 
 23  Miranda Rusinski              12 John Glenn         35-00.00 
 24  Angelica Arroyo               11 Smithtown We       34-10.75 
 25  Rebecca Caballero             12 Huntington         34-06.00 
 26  Emily Bernabeo                12 Smithtown We       34-04.50 
 27  Kelsey Shapiro                11 Longwood           34-03.75 
 28  Maria Colon                   12 Sayville           34-03.50 
 29  Katie Mullady                 11 Kings Park         34-03.00 
 30  Juliet Clarke                 12 Westhampton        34-01.50 
 31  Nigeria Jones                 11 Brentwood          34-01.00 
 32  Mackenzie Joseph              10 Huntington         33-11.50 
 33  Lyndsey Dominigue             10 Deer Park          33-11.00 
 34  Victoria Obasa                11 Bay Shore          33-08.75 
 35  Anna Gulizio                  12 Huntington         33-08.50 
 36  Hailey Devine                 12 Bellport           33-05.25 
 37  Jenna Hoyland                 10 Miller Place       33-04.50 
 38  Paige Grill                   10 West Islip         33-02.50 
 39  Janelle Foston                 9 Connetquot         33-02.50 
 40  Cassandra Sperl               12 Miller Place       33-01.25 
 41  Casey Schmitt                 12 Mount Sinai        33-00.50 
 42  Nicole Pagliuca               12 Patchogue/Me       32-10.75 
 43  Sabrina Donoghue               9 Comsewogue         32-10.00 
 44  Victoria Beans Cunningham     12 Islip              32-10.00 
 45  Allison D'Angio                9 Ward Melvill       32-09.50 
 46  Ejim Nnate                     9 Comsewogue         32-09.50 
 47  Kellee Channer                10 North Babylo       32-09.00 
 48  Kayla Hawkins                  9 William Floy       32-06.75 
 49  Victoria Walsh                11 Smithtown Ea       32-06.50 
 50  Courtney Nelson               10 Longwood           32-06.25 
 51  Courtney Wrigley              12 Shoreham Wad       32-06.00 
 52  Falan Boyd                    11 Bay Shore          32-06.00 
 53  Caisey Scarpinella            10 Hauppauge          32-05.50 
 54  Emma Fiorentine               10 Bayport/Blue       32-05.00 
 55  Julia Elkins                   9 Hhh West           32-05.00 
 56  Julia Gensler                 10 Bayport/Blue       32-04.75 
 57  Annie Song                    10 John Glenn         32-04.50 
 58  Cassie Lenihan                12 Babylon            32-04.25 
 59  Ashley Curcio                 10 Northport          32-04.00 
 60  Lauren Wilke                  11 Bayport/Blue       32-04.00 
 61  Jeilyn Balbuena               10 Sachem East        32-03.75 
 62  Sophie Dellecave              10 Huntington         32-03.00 
 63  Sydney Geddes                 11 Longwood           32-02.25 
 64  Tiffany Schroedder            12 Eastport/Sou       32-01.75 
 65  Meaghan Lombardo              10 Sachem North       32-01.25 
 66  Rachel Reycroft               10 Hampton Bays       32-00.75 
 67  Kayla Oconnor                  8 Miller Place       32-00.50 
 68  Alexarae Clark                10 Deer Park          32-00.50 
 69  Sarah Leonard                  9 Smithtown Ea       32-00.25 
 70  Rebekah Moritz                 9 Southampton        31-11.75 
 71  Serena Tulley                 11 Commack            31-11.00 
 72  Sarah Levine                  10 Commack            31-10.50 
 73  Rebekah Josema                11 Patchogue/Me       31-09.75 
 74  Alyssa Womack                 12 Kings Park         31-09.50 
 75  Abby Larsson                   9 Bayport/Blue       31-08.50 
 76  Danielle Zarcone              10 Smithtown We       31-08.50 
 77  Danielle Harris               11 Walt Whitman       31-08.00 
 78  Elena Frank                   11 Kings Park         31-07.50 
 79  Jessica Sommers               10 Sachem North       31-06.75 
 80  Megan Sulinski                10 Harborfields       31-06.50 
 81  Gillian Legrottaglie          12 Kings Park         31-05.75 
 82  Mikayla Angel                 12 Copiague           31-04.75 
 83  Jamila Jackson                 9 Copiague           31-04.00 
 84  Dakota Ferguson               11 Longwood           31-04.00 
 85  Ana Reuthebuck                10 Longwood           31-03.25 
 86  Jamie Loyst                    9 Sachem North       31-03.00 
 87  Gabrielle Troy                10 Harborfields       31-02.75 
 88  Maya Jones                    12 Copiague           31-02.50 
 89  Sara DiMaggio                  9 Smithtown We       31-01.75 
 90  Christina Kohl                12 Harborfields       31-01.75 
 91  Emily Watson                  12 Sachem North       31-01.50 
 92  kim watt                      11 Lindenhurst        31-01.00 
 93  Sarah Fuoco                   10 Mount Sinai        31-01.00 
 94  Juliana James                  9 Commack            30-11.50 
 95  Viktoria Harkin                9 Mattituck          30-10.75 
 96  Jordyn Maichin                11 Mattituck          30-10.75 
 97  Lauren Kane                   11 Sachem East        30-10.50 
 98  Arianna Chavez                10 North Babylo       30-10.50 
 99  Shannon O'Rourke              11 West Islip         30-10.00 
100  Sarah Fassino                 10 Hampton Bays       30-09.50 
101  Shay Steuart                  10 Patchogue/Me       30-09.00 
102  Samiya Turner                  8 Riverhead          30-08.75 
103  Elizabeth Auwaerter            9 Bayport/Blue       30-08.25 
104  Isabel Cuffee                 10 Southampton        30-07.75 
105  Maya Schultz                  11 East Hampton       30-07.50 
106  Elise Brogan                  11 Eastport/Sou       30-07.25 
107  Rachel Denzler                10 West Islip         30-06.50 
108  Skylar Ulrich                  9 Smithtown Ea       30-06.00 
109  Mariana Montoya Osorna         9 Bay Shore          30-06.00 
110  Sarah Santacroce              11 Mattituck          30-05.75 
111  Rebecca Schmitt               11 Rocky Point        30-05.50 
112  Olivia Boucher                10 Sayville           30-05.50 
113  Annalisa Welinder             10 Port Jeffers       30-05.50 
114  Gabriella Competiello         12 John Glenn         30-05.25 
115  Madeleine Joinnides           12 Mercy              30-05.00 
116  Eileen Whelan                  9 Ward Melvill       30-04.25 
117  Sydney Tyler                   9 Bay Shore          30-04.00 
118  Kathryn O'Sullivan            12 Ward Melvill       30-03.50 
119  Samantha Sommers              12 Sachem North       30-02.75 
120  Bianca Lucas                  11 Mount Sinai        30-02.75 
121  Jiachen Lee                   10 Hhh East           30-02.50 
122  Julia Colletti                12 Ward Melvill       30-02.50 
123  Lauren Hampson                10 Miller Place       30-02.25 
124  Sienna Mullady                12 Kings Park         30-02.00 
125  Alexi Braun                   11 Hhh East           30-01.75 
126  Christina Molinelli            9 Sachem North       30-01.00 
127  Danielle Ohrtman              10 Shoreham Wad       30-01.00 
128  Taylor Lupis                  10 Eastport/Sou       30-01.00 
129  Amber Rochon                  10 Mattituck          30-01.00 
130  Krista Goodman                12 Sachem North       30-00.75 
131  Emily Welch                    9 West Islip         30-00.00 
 
Event 14  Girls Discus Throw (134)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Brittany Curtin               12 Connetquot           145-10 
  2  Sade Meeks                    12 North Babylo         131-02 
  3  Charlotte Leon                12 Northport            119-03 
  4  Ashley Walsh                  11 Bayport/Blue         115-04 
  5  Mary McKenna                  12 Hauppauge            114-03 
  6  Marina Magoulas               12 Islip                113-11 
  7  Erin Leonard                  12 Sachem East          111-01 
  8  Allie Salamone                12 Rocky Point          109-06 
  9  Jamie Kanzler                 12 Commack              106-03 
 10  Nephar Durand                 10 Huntington           106-01 
 11  Lynne Gbadamosi               11 Deer Park            105-00 
 12  Nina Senn                     11 East Islip           104-05 
 13  Kiyana Myles                  11 Central Isli         102-09 
 14  Isabella Alloco               11 Northport            101-05 
 15  Nina McGahan                  11 Northport            101-04 
 16  Jolena Smith                  12 Huntington           101-00 
 17  Randah EL Gendi               12 Rocky Point          100-07 
 18  Rosalie Gandarillas           12 Sachem East          100-03 
 19  Fiona Edwards-Smith           11 Islip                 99-07 
 20  Taylor Mann                   12 Longwood              99-05 
 21  Molly Kearns                  11 Sachem North          99-02 
 22  Grace Ficken                  11 Shoreham Wad          98-09 
 23  Imoniri Aghomon               11 Bay Shore             98-07 
 24  Kaitlyn Yurick                10 Smithtown Ea          98-05 
 25  Kyria Moore                   11 Copiague              97-07 
 26  Carly Antonucci               12 Ward Melvill          97-05 
 27  Alexa Friedman                12 Northport             96-11 
 28  Rebecca McClain               12 Ward Melvill          96-10 
 29  Madison Dailey                10 Connetquot            95-09 
 30  Payal Multani                 12 Walt Whitman          94-02 
 31  Rosalie Paglia                12 Ward Melvill          93-07 
 32  Melissa DeGaetano             11 Smithtown We          93-03 
 33  Brenda Hanley                 12 Sayville              93-00 
 34  Imonie Woody                  10 Longwood              91-05 
 35  Jessica Churpita              11 East Islip            91-05 
 36  Brooke Petrucci               11 Northport             90-06 
 37  Julia Bretschneider           12 Hhh East              90-00 
 38  Cheyenne Irizarry             12 William Floy       89-02.50 
 39  Sarah Santacroce              11 Mattituck             89-02 
 40  Kasey Evans                   10 Longwood              88-06 
 41  Courtney Wrigley              12 Shoreham Wad          88-02 
 42  Christina Artusa              11 Sachem East           88-01 
 43  Mikaela Widercrantz           11 Middle Count          87-09 
 44  Sarah Haller                  12 Walt Whitman          87-08 
 45  Rachel Kuenzler               12 Harborfields          87-02 
 46  carmen shum                   11 Lindenhurst           87-01 
 47  Joyce Pluviose                11 Hhh West              87-00 
 48  Mafhalda Brown                12 Bay Shore             86-01 
 49  Toni Labrador                 12 Kings Park            85-09 
 50  Rebecca DeRosa                12 Connetquot            85-07 
 51  Dakota Ferguson               11 Longwood              85-06 
 52  Hijab Nasir                   10 North Babylo          85-04 
 53  Latifah Poole                 11 Patchogue/Me          85-03 
 54  Brianna Duswalt               10 John Glenn            84-08 
 55  Erin Maryzek                  12 Sachem North          84-02 
 56  Leilani Sandino               11 Islip                 83-09 
 57  Danielle DiFrancesco          12 Kings Park            83-08 
 58  Michaela Maniscalco            9 Northport             83-05 
 59  Destiny Wilkens               10 Bayport/Blue          83-02 
 60  Aliyah Almanzar               11 Deer Park             83-00 
 61  Kiersten Gerard               12 Bayport/Blue          82-11 
 62  Cassie Lagner                 10 Commack               82-11 
 63  Natasha Rice                  12 Hhh West              82-07 
 64  Mary Cascio                   12 Sayville              82-01 
 65  Mardnie Mentor                11 Huntington            82-00 
 66  Kezia Price                   11 West Babylon          81-08 
 67  Nadia Paul                    11 Longwood              81-01 
 68  Sara Felipe                   10 Deer Park             81-00 
 69  Buse Duyku                    11 East Islip         80-09.50 
 70  Hailey Weiss                  10 Longwood              80-03 
 71  Temi Oshikonlu                10 Deer Park             80-00 
 72  Emily Gross                   10 Eastport/Sou          79-04 
 73  Nicolette Pagano              11 Rocky Point        79-01.50 
 74  Keyonie Bailey                10 North Babylo          79-01 
 75  Jenna Yabroudy                10 Huntington            78-10 
 76  Mya Davis                      9 Huntington            78-10 
 77  Davandra Daniel               10 Copiague              78-05 
 78  Mary Nagle                     9 Kings Park            78-02 
 79  Michaela Parker               11 Sachem East           78-01 
 80  Karlee Ibanez                 11 Sayville              77-09 
 81  Abby Narvaez                  10 Connetquot            77-09 
 82  Anna Zanelli                   9 Hhh West              77-08 
 83  Marissa Scimeca                9 Sachem East           77-03 
 84  Danae Gregg                   12 Bayport/Blue          77-03 
 85  Abigail Bandl                 11 Sachem North          77-02 
 86  Renee Rooney                  12 North Babylo       77-00.50 
 87  Aliya Martin                  11 Sachem East           76-10 
 88  Alexandrea Petrusik           10 Mount Sinai           76-09 
 89  Michele Muscolo               10 Connetquot            76-09 
 90  Kaitlyn Bailey                 9 Comsewogue            76-06 
 91  Emily Montalbano              10 Sachem East           76-06 
 92  Julia O'Neill                 10 Connetquot            76-06 
 93  Cierra Roberson               12 West Babylon          76-05 
 94  Laila Forrest                  9 Longwood              76-02 
 95  Anastasia Richards             9 Mount Sinai           76-01 
 96  Jazmyn Hodge                  12 Hhh East              75-11 
 97  Paige Asimenios               12 Greenport             75-10 
 98  Marissa Stravino              10 Northport             75-08 
 99  Caitlin Derway                11 Kings Park            75-05 
100  Victoria Palazzolo            10 Eastport/Sou          75-03 
101  Sephora Ferjuste              12 Hhh West              75-00 
102  Serena Rojas                  11 Ward Melvill          75-00 
103  Sarina Singh                  11 Hhh West              74-11 
104  Octavia Duvigneaud             9 Central Isli          74-11 
105  Arianna Alladio Zacpal         8 West Islip            74-07 
106  Gianna Nasta                  10 Sachem North          74-07 
107  Arianna Adallio Zacpal         8 West Islip         74-04.50 
108  Jackie Alongi                 11 Kings Park            74-03 
109  Bianca Lucas                  11 Mount Sinai           74-03 
110  Arzu Duman                     9 Kings Park            73-11 
111  Rebecca Thevenin              10 North Babylo          73-08 
112  Anya Rubenstein               12 Port Jeffers          73-00 
113  Cinthia Gonzalez              11 Greenport             72-08 
114  Melinda Harris                10 Copiague              72-07 
115  Victoria Specht               12 Connetquot            72-06 
116  Arianna Moore                  9 Sachem East           72-00 
117  Kimberly Wills                11 Copiague              72-00 
118  Christina Pulitano             9 Connetquot            71-11 
119  Gwynnevere Foss                9 Longwood              71-11 
120  Miranda Paterno               11 West Islip            71-09 
121  Nica Perrino                   9 Rocky Point           71-09 
122  Cailyn Wallace                11 Riverhead             71-08 
123  Isabella Romano               11 Hampton Bays          71-07 
124  Tatiana Jean                  12 Smithtown Ea          71-06 
125  Kaitlyn Westerdale            11 Sachem East           71-04 
126  Nia Cooper                    10 Copiague              71-00 
127  Amanda Perrone                 9 Connetquot            71-00 
128  Jessica Murawski               9 Deer Park             70-06 
129  Alexis Jann                   11 Rocky Point           70-05 
130  Fiorella Santacruz            11 Southampton           70-04 
131  Juliana Hellem                12 Rocky Point           70-02 
132  Cassie Hovanec                10 Deer Park             70-01 
133  Gabraiyle Blom                 9 Riverhead             70-01 
134  Samantha Cheng                12 Smithtown Ea          70-00 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put (108)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Sade Meeks                    12 North Babylo       45-10.75 
  2  Brittany Curtin               12 Connetquot         44-09.25 
  3  Ashley Walsh                  11 Bayport/Blue       41-09.75 
  4  Lynne Gbadamosi               11 Deer Park          41-05.75 
  5  Isabella Alloco               11 Northport          36-09.00 
  6  Charlotte Leon                12 Northport          36-07.00 
  7  Mafhalda Brown                12 Bay Shore          36-06.00 
  8  Rosalie Gandarillas           12 Sachem East        35-05.75 
  9  Molly Kearns                  11 Sachem North       35-05.50 
 10  Christina Artusa              11 Sachem East        35-00.00 
 11  Nina McGahan                  11 Northport          35-00.00 
 12  Marissa Stravino              10 Northport          34-11.50 
 13  Nadia Paul                    11 Longwood           34-11.00 
 14  Allie Salamone                12 Rocky Point        34-10.75 
 15  Jazmyn Hodge                  12 Hhh East           34-10.00 
 16  Hailey Weiss                  10 Longwood           34-09.75 
 17  Carly Antonucci               12 Ward Melvill       34-03.00 
 18  Michaela Parker               11 Sachem East        34-01.50 
 19  Temi Oshikonlu                10 Deer Park          33-07.00 
 20  Kaitlyn Yurick                10 Smithtown Ea       33-06.00 
 21  Imoniri Aghomon               11 Bay Shore          33-05.50 
 22  Aliya Martin                  11 Sachem East        33-04.00 
 23  Kyria Moore                   11 Copiague           33-03.50 
 24  Sephora Ferjuste              12 Hhh West           33-02.50 
 25  Anastasia Richards             9 Mount Sinai        33-01.75 
 26  Jolena Smith                  12 Huntington         33-00.75 
 27  Leilani Sandino               11 Islip              32-11.25 
 28  Nephar Durand                 10 Huntington         32-09.00 
 29  Sydnie Rohme                  10 Northport          32-07.75 
 30  Marina Magoulas               12 Islip              32-04.00 
 31  Tishawn Figaro                 9 Smithtown Ea       31-05.00 
 32  Abby Navas                    12 West Babylon       31-05.00 
 33  Taylor Mann                   12 Longwood           31-05.00 
 34  Joyce Pluviose                11 Hhh West           31-04.00 
 35  Payal Multani                 12 Walt Whitman       31-03.00 
 36  Imonie Woody                  10 Longwood           31-03.00 
 37  Cassie Hovanec                10 Deer Park          31-02.50 
 38  Erin Leonard                  12 Sachem East        31-01.50 
 39  Buse Duyku                    11 East Islip         31-01.00 
 40  Natasha Rice                  12 Hhh West           31-00.50 
 41  Marina Vostrova               12 Ward Melvill       30-11.75 
 42  Diamond Alston                 9 William Floy       30-09.75 
 43  Fiona Edwards-Smith           11 Islip              30-09.50 
 44  Raiana Brown                  10 North Babylo       30-09.00 
 45  Melinda Harris                10 Copiague           30-08.50 
 46  Madison Dailey                10 Connetquot         30-07.75 
 47  Rebecca McClain               12 Ward Melvill       30-07.00 
 48  Grace Ficken                  11 Shoreham Wad       30-06.00 
 49  Meghan Walsh                  10 Bayport/Blue       30-05.50 
 50  Abigail Bandl                 11 Sachem North       30-05.25 
 51  Ally Tarentino                11 Miller Place       30-04.25 
 52  Sara Felipe                   10 Deer Park          30-03.00 
 53  Hijab Nasir                   10 North Babylo       30-01.00 
 54  Erin Peyton                   12 Sayville           30-00.25 
 55  Nina Senn                     11 East Islip         29-11.00 
 56  Toni Labrador                 12 Kings Park         29-10.00 
 57  Ashley Mooring                11 Rocky Point        29-10.00 
 58  Cailyn Wallace                11 Riverhead          29-09.75 
 59  Kaitlyn Westerdale            11 Sachem East        29-08.00 
 60  Randah EL Gendi               12 Rocky Point        29-08.00 
 61  Julianna Nielsen               9 John Glenn         29-07.75 
 62  Alexa Friedman                12 Northport          29-06.50 
 63  Erinrose Patruno              12 West Babylon       29-06.25 
 64  Octavia Duvigneaud             9 Central Isli       29-03.00 
 65  Caitlin Christie               9 Bay Shore          29-03.00 
 66  Karlee Ibanez                 11 Sayville           29-02.00 
 67  Jessica Churpita              11 East Islip         29-02.00 
 68  Davandra Daniel               10 Copiague           29-02.00 
 69  carmen shum                   11 Lindenhurst        29-02.00 
 70  Jamie Kanzler                 12 Commack            29-01.25 
 71  Rachel Orellana               11 Sachem East        29-00.00 
 72  Kiersten Gerard               12 Bayport/Blue       28-10.75 
 73  Rosalie Paglia                12 Ward Melvill       28-09.00 
 74  Mary McKenna                  12 Hauppauge          28-08.75 
 75  Rebecca DeRosa                12 Connetquot         28-05.00 
 76  Caitlin Derway                11 Kings Park         28-03.00 
 77  Mary Nagle                     9 Kings Park         28-03.00 
 78  Rachel Kuenzler               12 Harborfields       28-02.00 
 79  Nicole Hurowitz               12 Mount Sinai        28-01.00 
 80  rebecca clairvoyent           10 Lindenhurst        28-00.00 
 81  Kiara Starling                11 Hhh West           27-09.00 
 82  Morgan Keuler                  9 Deer Park          27-09.00 
 83  Emily Montalbano              10 Sachem East        27-08.75 
 84  Zoe Marcano                   11 Patchogue/Me       27-08.00 
 85  Emily Siefert                 11 West Babylon       27-07.00 
 86  Brenda Hanley                 12 Sayville           27-07.00 
 87  Victoria Rodriguez            12 Sachem East        27-06.00 
 88  Laura Urban                   10 Eastport/Sou       27-05.50 
 89  Lindsay Siefert               11 West Babylon       27-05.50 
 90  Gabraiyle Blom                 9 Riverhead          27-05.00 
 91  Regan Mays                     9 Deer Park          27-03.00 
 92  Tatiana Jean                  12 Smithtown Ea       27-02.50 
 93  Laila Forrest                  9 Longwood           27-01.25 
 94  Emily Monteleone              10 Sachem East        27-00.00 
 95  Alexis Jann                   11 Rocky Point        27-00.00 
 96  Gabrielle Horton              11 West Babylon       26-11.50 
 97  Grace Irwin                   10 Smithtown We       26-10.50 
 98  Carley Peters                 10 West Islip         26-10.00 
 99  Ebelyn Harriman               11 Mount Sinai        26-09.75 
100  Reagan Stanley                 9 Smithtown Ea       26-09.75 
101  Aliyah Mc Fadden               9 Copiague           26-06.75 
102  Gabrielle Diegue               9 Copiague           26-06.00 
103  Kelsey Shapiro                11 Longwood           26-05.00 
104  Melissa DeGaetano             11 Smithtown We       26-04.00 
105  Katarina Lyshenko              9 Rocky Point        26-03.00 
106  Jackie Alongi                 11 Kings Park         26-03.00 
107  Aniyah Brown                  10 Hhh East           26-01.00 
108  Jillian Lukasiewicz           11 Mount Sinai        26-01.00 
 
Event 16  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk (73)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lauren Harris                 12 Sachem East         6:22.96 
  2  Jessica Grover                10 Hhh East            6:48.31 
  3  Margaret Atwood               11 Sachem East         6:57.01 
  4  Kayla Torres                  12 Sayville            6:58.64 
  5  Kelsey Jordan                 12 Westhampton         6:59.19 
  6  Chelsea Benedict              11 Sachem East         7:04.20 
  7  Erika Varady                  10 Huntington          7:08.92 
  8  Ariana Cagnina                12 Sachem North        7:11.87 
  9  Keily Rivas                   10 Huntington          7:14.74 
 10  Jessica Levine                12 Sachem North        7:15.38 
 11  Rebecca Ferguson              12 William Floy        7:29.75 
 12  Samantha Piezzo               11 Sachem East         7:30.24 
 13  Anna Arrigo                   11 Sachem East         7:35.34 
 14  Gianna Levine                 12 Hhh West            7:37.24 
 15  Natalie Ehlers                10 Westhampton         7:37.32 
 16  Gia Giudice                    9 Sachem North        7:38.20 
 17  Hayley DiCarlo                11 Sachem East         7:40.06 
 18  Kianna Plummer                10 Connetquot          7:40.47 
 19  Rhianna Triolo                12 Kings Park          7:40.74 
 20  Lauren Swanson                12 Bay Shore           7:41.14 
 21  Sophia Santos                 12 Smithtown We        7:41.32 
 22  Kayla O'Shea                  12 Bayport/Blue        7:42.76 
 23  Amanda Harnos                  9 Sachem East         7:43.48 
 24  Serena Roopnarine             10 Connetquot          7:46.43 
 25  Isabella Rogler                9 West Islip          7:47.55 
 26  Emily Porti                    9 East Islip          7:48.43 
 27  Carly Croteau                 12 Bayport/Blue        7:50.64 
 28  Amy Petrocelli                12 Hauppauge           7:54.54 
 29  Lorna Sheppard                 9 Smithtown Ea        7:54.54 
 30  Amanda DiDonato               11 Mount Sinai         7:58.34 
 31  Katrina Barry                 11 Hhh East            7:58.34 
 32  Ariel Oge                     11 Smithtown We        8:00.34 
 33  Vanessa Rodriguez             12 Comsewogue          8:00.43 
 34  Nina Schilling                11 Bayport/Blue        8:00.60 
 35  Luise Block                   11 Mount Sinai         8:05.27 
 36  Kayla Cannoyan                10 Bay Shore           8:06.47 
 37  Stacie Mason                  11 Islip               8:07.04 
 38  Nicole DeStio                 11 Sachem North        8:10.16 
 39  Selvi Chhabra                 11 Sachem East         8:11.44 
 40  Christina Lane                11 Islip               8:13.10 
 41  Melissa Jones                 10 William Floy        8:17.21 
 42  Katie Houston                 10 Sachem North        8:17.61 
 43  Casey Mattfeld                12 Bay Shore           8:18.14 
 44  Daniella Barchi                9 Comsewogue          8:19.54 
 45  Casey Weilbacher              11 Sachem North        8:19.84 
 46  Jenna Murphy                  10 Commack             8:20.34 
 47  Madison O'Toole               12 East Islip          8:20.59 
 48  Ariana Shaw                   10 Smithtown Ea        8:21.24 
 49  Siobhan McPherson             11 John Glenn          8:22.24 
 50  Emily Flamme                  10 Mount Sinai         8:22.74 
 51  Caroline Miekley              11 Miller Place        8:23.34 
 52  Amber Scruggs                 10 Deer Park           8:23.59 
 53  Angelica Gomes                10 Sachem East         8:26.73 
 54  Jillian Fallon                10 Kings Park          8:27.68 
 55  JiJi Kramer                   10 East Hampton        8:27.76 
 56  Katherine McPherson           12 John Glenn          8:32.24 
 57  Namirah Malik                 11 Sachem East         8:33.14 
 58  Charlotte Ferguson            10 Southampton         8:37.24 
 59  Marcela Araujo                 9 Sachem East         8:38.24 
 60  Elizabeth Starin              10 Northport           8:38.24 
 61  Allison Matinez               11 Brentwood           8:38.64 
 62  Marissa Canty                 11 Commack             8:39.44 
 63  Kayli Manalo                  11 Sachem East         8:39.64 
 64  Parker Ahmad                  10 Bay Shore           8:46.14 
 65  Morgan Nugent                 10 Deer Park           8:46.51 
 66  Allison Tantone               12 West Islip          8:48.34 
 67  Olivia Marshall                9 Ward Melvill        8:50.94 
 68  Jocelyn Padilla               10 West Islip          8:52.44 
 69  Kiara Miranda                 12 Sachem North        8:52.53 
 70  Amaria Albrecht                9 Sachem North        8:56.81 
 71  Nicole Schuppert              10 Connetquot          8:58.04 
 72  Laurel Edwards                 9 Connetquot          8:58.04 
 73  Grace Turner                  10 North Babylo        8:59.74 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (62)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Brentwood  'A'                                         47.99 
  2  Longwood  'A'                                          48.75 
  3  Miller Place  'A'                                      49.34 
  4  William Floyd  'A'                                     49.37 
  5  North Babylon  'A'                                     49.37 
  6  Copiague  'A'                                          49.75 
  7  Middle Country  'A'                                    50.13 
  8  West Babylon  'A'                                      50.33 
  9  John Glenn  'A'                                        50.38 
 10  Hhh West  'A'                                          50.43 
 11  Mattituck  'A'                                         50.52 
 12  East Islip  'A'                                        50.52 
 13  Sachem East  'A'                                       50.55 
 14  Kings Park  'A'                                        50.57 
 15  Brentwood  'B'                                         50.94 
 16  Hauppauge  'A'                                         51.04 
 17  Sachem East  'B'                                       51.04 
 18  Ward Melville  'A'                                     51.05 
 19  Hhh East  'A'                                          51.13 
 20  Westhampton Beach  'A'                                 51.14 
 21  Bay Shore  'A'                                         51.20 
 22  Mount Sinai  'A'                                       51.37 
 23  Central Islip  'A'                                     51.40 
 24  Sachem North  'A'                                      51.70 
 25  Smithtown West  'A'                                    51.74 
 26  Amityville  'A'                                        51.77 
 27  Smithtown East  'A'                                    51.88 
 28  Bellport  'A'                                          51.94 
 29  Connetquot  'A'                                        51.97 
 30  North Babylon  'B'                                     52.24 
 31  Commack  'A'                                           52.24 
 32  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                                52.44 
 33  Walt Whitman  'A'                                      52.49 
 34  West Babylon  'B'                                      52.54 
 35  West Islip  'A'                                        52.64 
 36  Comsewogue  'A'                                        52.64 
 37  Deer Park  'A'                                         52.74 
 38  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                                 52.74 
 39  Riverhead  'A'                                         52.94 
 40  Kings Park  'B'                                        53.14 
 41  Huntington  'A'                                        53.14 
 42  East Hampton  'A'                                      53.24 
 43  Brentwood  'C'                                         53.30 
 44  Bayport/Bluepoint  'B'                                 53.44 
 45  Sayville  'A'                                          53.64 
 46  Islip  'A'                                             53.64 
 47  Wyandanch  'A'                                         53.70 
 48  Northport  'A'                                         54.04 
 49  Rocky Point  'A'                                       54.24 
 50  Port Jefferson  'A'                                    54.34 
 51  Southampton  'A'                                       54.34 
 52  Babylon  'A'                                           54.44 
 53  Harborfields  'A'                                      54.60 
 54  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                             54.64 
 55  Miller Place  'B'                                      54.74 
 56  Hampton Bays  'A'                                      54.74 
 57  Lindenhurst  'A'                                       54.74 
 58  Smithtown West  'B'                                    54.80 
 59  Commack  'B'                                           54.84 
 60  Copiague  'B'                                          55.74 
 61  Miller Place  'C'                                      55.84 
 62  Sachem North  'B'                                      55.84 
 
Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (50)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  West Babylon  'A'                                    3:44.50 
  2  Brentwood  'A'                                       3:53.60 
  3  Ward Melville  'A'                                   3:56.35 
  4  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               3:58.74 
  5  Smithtown West  'A'                                  3:59.97 
  6  Miller Place  'A'                                    4:01.01 
  7  Sachem East  'A'                                     4:03.11 
  8  Commack  'A'                                         4:03.87 
  9  Comsewogue  'A'                                      4:04.49 
 10  Longwood  'A'                                        4:05.01 
 11  Sachem East  'B'                                     4:05.59 
 12  Bay Shore  'A'                                       4:06.27 
 13  Copiague  'A'                                        4:06.80 
 14  North Babylon  'A'                                   4:07.08 
 15  Ward Melville  'B'                                   4:07.44 
 16  Northport  'A'                                       4:08.56 
 17  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     4:08.81 
 18  Eastport/SouthMano  'B'                              4:08.94 
 19  Sachem North  'A'                                    4:09.02 
 20  Connetquot  'A'                                      4:09.21 
 21  West Islip  'A'                                      4:09.34 
 22  Middle Country  'A'                                  4:10.02 
 23  Riverhead  'A'                                       4:10.96 
 24  Huntington  'A'                                      4:12.64 
 25  Hhh West  'A'                                        4:14.08 
 26  Sayville  'A'                                        4:14.16 
 27  Kings Park  'A'                                      4:14.44 
 28  East Islip  'A'                                      4:15.79 
 29  John Glenn  'A'                                      4:15.90 
 30  Harborfields  'A'                                    4:16.53 
 31  Central Islip  'A'                                   4:17.25 
 32  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               4:18.04 
 33  Mercy  'A'                                           4:19.47 
 34  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                           4:20.74 
 35  Smithtown West  'B'                                  4:20.80 
 36  Ward Melville  'C'                                   4:20.84 
 37  Bayport/Bluepoint  'B'                               4:21.68 
 38  Smithtown East  'A'                                  4:22.59 
 39  Hhh East  'A'                                        4:24.26 
 40  West Babylon  'B'                                    4:25.52 
 41  Miller Place  'B'                                    4:27.34 
 42  Copiague  'B'                                        4:27.74 
 43  Deer Park  'A'                                       4:29.24 
 44  Sachem North  'B'                                    4:29.39 
 45  Southampton  'A'                                     4:32.06 
 46  Hauppauge  'A'                                       4:33.96 
 47  Miller Place  'C'                                    4:34.54 
 48  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              4:35.14 
 49  Stony Brook  'A'                                     4:38.00 
 50  East Hampton  'A'                                    4:39.84 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (52)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                           8:51.43 
  2  West Babylon  'A'                                    9:00.00 
  3  Ward Melville  'A'                                   9:01.87 
  4  Sachem East  'A'                                     9:26.62 
  5  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     9:35.94 
  6  Sachem East  'B'                                     9:42.45 
  7  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              9:42.52 
  8  Sachem North  'A'                                    9:42.68 
  9  Bay Shore  'A'                                       9:46.72 
 10  Connetquot  'A'                                      9:48.75 
 11  West Islip  'A'                                      9:48.99 
 12  Smithtown East  'A'                                  9:56.69 
 13  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               9:58.18 
 14  Smithtown West  'A'                                  9:59.73 
 15  Mercy  'A'                                          10:02.50 
 16  Huntington  'A'                                     10:06.01 
 17  West Babylon  'B'                                   10:06.13 
 18  Northport  'A'                                      10:10.51 
 19  Eastport/SouthMano  'C'                             10:10.54 
 20  Harborfields  'A'                                   10:12.98 
 21  Brentwood  'A'                                      10:14.20 
 22  East Islip  'A'                                     10:16.04 
 23  Deer Park  'A'                                      10:17.24 
 24  Middle Country  'A'                                 10:20.10 
 25  Miller Place  'A'                                   10:23.05 
 26  Commack  'A'                                        10:25.96 
 27  Kings Park  'A'                                     10:26.06 
 28  Westhampton Beach  'A'                              10:26.35 
 29  Central Islip  'A'                                  10:31.69 
 30  Bayport/Bluepoint  'B'                              10:35.15 
 31  North Babylon  'A'                                  10:38.74 
 32  Smithtown West  'B'                                 10:40.11 
 33  Sayville  'A'                                       10:40.84 
 34  Riverhead  'A'                                      10:41.24 
 35  Hauppauge  'A'                                      10:41.46 
 36  Eastport/SouthMano  'B'                             10:43.24 
 37  Sachem North  'B'                                   10:46.44 
 38  West Islip  'B'                                     10:47.84 
 39  Hhh East  'A'                                       10:48.78 
 40  Harborfields  'B'                                   10:50.61 
 41  Miller Place  'B'                                   10:50.84 
 42  Comsewogue  'A'                                     10:51.05 
 43  Hampton Bays  'A'                                   10:54.47 
 44  Bellport  'A'                                       10:54.98 
 45  John Glenn  'A'                                     11:02.24 
 46  Southampton  'A'                                    11:06.00 
 47  Hhh West  'A'                                       11:16.34 
 48  Walt Whitman  'A'                                   11:19.74 
 49  Center Moriches  'A'                                11:28.04 
 50  Kings Park  'B'                                     11:29.34 
 51  Islip  'A'                                          11:33.84 
 52  Copiague  'A'                                       11:35.84 
 
Event 20  Girls 1 Mile Run (3)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Katherine Lee                 11 Shoreham Wad        4:52.91 
  2  Alexandra Hays                12 Shoreham Wad        5:01.03 
  3  Amanda Dwyer                  12 Shoreham Wad        5:17.76 
 
Event 21  Girls 2 Mile Run (3)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Shelbi Wuss                   12 Walt Whitman       10:51.75 
  2  Danelle Rose                   9 Miller Place       11:28.10 
  3  Nicole Abbondandelo           11 Huntington         11:33.27 
 
Event 22  Girls Hammer Throw (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Brittany Curtin               12 Connetquot           143-05 
  2  Charlotte Leon                12 Northport            117-09 
  3  Ashley Walsh                  11 Bayport/Blue         116-03 
  4  Molly Kearns                  11 Sachem North         109-01 
  5  Marina Magoulas               12 Islip                103-10 
  6  Fiona Edwards-Smith           11 Islip                 85-07 
  7  Erin Maryzek                  12 Sachem North          77-11 
  8  Abigail Bandl                 11 Sachem North          73-06 
  9  Mafhalda Brown                12 Bay Shore             73-03 
 10  Leilani Sandino               11 Islip                 72-00 
 11  Imoniri Aghomon               11 Bay Shore             70-05 
 
Event 23  Girls Javelin Throw (5)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Caitlin Christie               9 Bay Shore             84-10 
  2  Abigail Bandl                 11 Sachem North          80-10 
  3  Erin Maryzek                  12 Sachem North          77-06 
  4  Sydnie Rohme                  10 Northport             70-03 
  5  Molly Kearns                  11 Sachem North          61-02 
 
Event 24  Girls Indoor Pentathlon (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Kyra Valestrand               11 Bayport/Blue           3603 
  2  Jillian Patterson             11 Miller Place           2798 
  3  Marina Vostrova               12 Ward Melvill           2786 
  4  Kelsey Shapiro                11 Longwood               2781 
  5  Sydnie Rohme                  10 Northport              2776 
  6  Rebecca Caballero             12 Huntington             2501 
  7  Ebelyn Harriman               11 Mount Sinai            2492 
  8  Kayla Goodman                 12 Sachem North           2412 
  9  Ashley Giorgio                12 Islip                  2366 
 10  Caitlin Christie               9 Bay Shore              2324 
 11  Sabrina Schully               10 Port Jeffers           2310 
 12  Valerie Furlong               10 Commack                2279 
 13  Hope Cuomo                    11 North Babylo           2221 
 14  Liz Dwyer                     11 Mattituck              2200 
 15  Erica Martinez                11 Bay Shore              2169 
 16  Mikayla Angel                 12 Copiague               2136 
 17  Julia DeGolyer                10 Shoreham Wad           2113 
 18  Allison D'Angio                9 Ward Melvill           2086 
 19  Olivia Farmer                 12 Comsewogue             2037 
 20  Courtney Nelson               10 Longwood               2005 
 21  Corinne Berchtold             11 Longwood               1924 
 22  Lindsay Hanson                 9 Comsewogue             1924 
 23  Valerie Goding                12 Sachem North           1740 
 24  Cansel Cebeci                 12 West Babylon           1673 
 25  Carley Somers                 12 John Glenn             1656