Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Section XI Girls Best of Season - 5/13/2019                  
                                  Section XI                                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash (135) Division 1
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Brianna Davis                 11 1-Brentwood           11.96 
  3        Tatianna Kistner              10 1-William Floy        12.14 
  6        Jada Hodge                    10 1-Middle Count        12.40 
  7        Shariyah Wallace               9 1-Longwood            12.44 
 13        Ashli Bell                    11 1-Riverhead           12.54 
 15        Arianna Mcleod                12 1-Longwood            12.62 
 18        Miasha Pittman                11 1-Riverhead           12.64 
 19        Enaria Suazo                   9 1-Riverhead           12.64 
 23        Kylasia Bullard               11 1-William Floy        12.74 
 27        Grace Sargent                 10 1-Middle Count        12.81 
 28        Jianna Hall                   11 1-Patchogue/Me        12.84 
 31        Brielle Daniells               9 1-Longwood            12.94 
 33        Aniyah Walters                10 1-Walt Whitman        12.94 
 38        Bianca Volino                 12 1-Longwood            13.04 
 39        Evelyne Harper                11 1-Longwood            13.04 
 40        julianna kurtz                12 1-Lindenhurst         13.04 
 44        Dana Lewis                     9 1-Longwood            13.08 
 50        Jane Radke                     9 1-Ward Melvill        13.14 
 52        stephanie weiner               8 1-Central Isli        13.14 
 54        Ali Hardie                    12 1-Connetquot          13.14 
 55        Astree Duverne                10 1-Brentwood           13.14 
 57        Gianna Pepitone               12 1-Sachem East         13.24 
 61        Kayla Garcia                  10 1-Sachem North        13.24 
 63        Antonette Pommells            10 1-Walt Whitman        13.24 
 64        Adaliz Hunt                    9 1-Middle Count        13.24 
 67        Olivia Jaworski                9 1-Northport           13.34 
 68        imani foulkes                 12 1-Central Isli        13.34 
 69        Alyanna Lipsey                 9 1-Patchogue/Me        13.34 
 71        Allison D'Angio               11 1-Ward Melvill        13.34 
 72        Jayda Jones                    9 1-Sachem North        13.34 
 73        aronel rose                   10 1-Central Isli        13.34 
 75        Janelle Foston                11 1-Connetquot          13.38 
 77        Alexis Green                  12 1-Longwood            13.44 
 78        Shannon Finn                   9 1-Ward Melvill        13.44 
 79        Bryanna Holguin               12 1-Connetquot          13.44 
 80        Jayde Daniels                 10 1-Bay Shore           13.44 
 82        Josephine Fargas              11 1-Bay Shore           13.44 
 84        N'Jeri Marner                 10 1-Bay Shore           13.44 
 86        Destiny Forte                 11 1-Brentwood           13.44 
 88        Sydnie Rohme                  12 1-Northport           13.44 
 92        Destiny Mack                   9 1-Longwood            13.50 
 97        Emma Rowan                    12 1-Sachem North        13.54 
102        Nia Callaway                  11 1-Connetquot          13.54 
104        Egypot Dozier                 10 1-Riverhead           13.64 
105        Deonna Beard                  12 1-Brentwood           13.64 
109        Isabelle Makinen              12 1-Sachem East         13.64 
115        Sarah Levine                  12 1-Commack             13.64 
116        Trudian Rose                  11 1-Patchogue/Me        13.64 
120        Madacyn White                 10 1-Northport           13.74 
121        Jamie Loyst                   11 1-Sachem North        13.74 
122        Gillian Barresi                9 1-Sachem East         13.74 
123        Emani Womack                   9 1-Riverhead           13.74 
124        Tyeisha Belnavis              10 1-Riverhead           13.74 
128        Erica Hecht                   11 1-Sachem East         13.74 
129        Jamie Ford                    10 1-Bay Shore           13.74 
130        Lauren Jones                  11 1-Connetquot          13.74 
131        Julianna Mercado              12 1-Sachem East         13.74 
132        Janaya Brown                  10 1-Walt Whitman        13.74 
133        Shiloh Morris                 10 1-Ward Melvill        13.74 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (160)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Arianna Mcleod                12 1-Longwood            14.61 
  2        Aniyah Walters                10 1-Walt Whitman        15.02 
  4        Sydnie Rohme                  12 1-Northport           15.34 
  7        Alexis Green                  12 1-Longwood            15.48 
 16        Emily Medina                  10 1-Connetquot          16.24 
 18        Caitlin Christie              11 1-Bay Shore           16.29 
 22        Julianna Mercado              12 1-Sachem East         16.44 
 24        Arya Deshpande                10 1-Sachem East         16.54 
 27        Ali Hardie                    12 1-Connetquot          16.64 
 33        Allison D'Angio               11 1-Ward Melvill        16.84 
 37        Malia Fowler                  10 1-Bay Shore           17.14 
 40        osasi amene                    9 1-Central Isli        17.14 
 43        Cheyenne Felician             12 1-Bay Shore           17.14 
 46        Destiny Forte                 11 1-Brentwood           17.24 
 47        Emily Pfeuffer                11 1-Connetquot          17.24 
 48        Jada Marshall                 12 1-Brentwood           17.28 
 51        Kaylee Vanella                12 1-Sachem East         17.44 
 57        Ashley Curcio                 12 1-Northport           17.64 
 59        Jasmine Ahmed                 12 1-Sachem East         17.67 
 63        Allison Montes De Oca         11 1-Sachem North        17.84 
 64        arleyana stevens              11 1-Central Isli        17.84 
 65        Jadalyn Rodriguez              9 1-Longwood            17.87 
 66        Daniella Meyer                12 1-Sachem East         17.94 
 67        Kylie Koerner                 10 1-Sachem East         17.94 
 74        Sarah Thornton                11 1-Ward Melvill        18.04 
 75        Mikayla Pulido                12 1-Sachem North        18.04 
 77        Jeilyn Balbuena               12 1-Sachem East         18.05 
 83        Sarai Byrd                    11 1-Patchogue/Me        18.14 
 84        Krysten Rafferty              10 1-Patchogue/Me        18.24 
 85        Sarah Halsey                   9 1-Riverhead           18.24 
 86        Kayla Garcia                  10 1-Sachem North        18.24 
 87        Caroline Regan                10 1-Ward Melvill        18.24 
 89        Mikayla Gibbons               10 1-Connetquot          18.24 
 90        Taylor Block                  11 1-Commack             18.34 
 91        Jadyn Simmons                 10 1-Sachem East         18.34 
 92        Evan Albinski                 12 1-Riverhead           18.34 
 94        cicely meza                   10 1-Lindenhurst         18.44 
100        Christelle Jeanty             12 1-Brentwood           18.54 
106        Jada Hodge                    10 1-Middle Count        18.74 
107        Kyara Hernandez                9 1-Brentwood           18.74 
108        Abigail Bedell                10 1-Sachem North        18.74 
110        Ja'liah Rodriguez              9 1-Longwood            18.84 
112        andreya quick                 10 1-Central Isli        18.84 
113        Jenuvea Smart                 10 1-Commack             18.94 
114        Charlotte Lee                 12 1-Ward Melvill        18.94 
115        Victoria Delgado              10 1-Sachem East         18.94 
118        Victoria Pascale              10 1-Sachem North        19.01 
119        Sarah Bossong                  9 1-Sachem East         19.04 
122        Nicole Weaver                 11 1-Connetquot          19.04 
123        Isabella Sill                  9 1-Sachem North        19.14 
129        Nia Callaway                  11 1-Connetquot          19.34 
130        Kaitlyn Iocca                 11 1-Connetquot          19.44 
131        Tiana Grandison                9 1-Brentwood           19.44 
134        Invya Towns                   10 1-Brentwood           19.54 
138        Molly Grow                     9 1-Sachem East         19.64 
139        Alyssia Gonzalez               9 1-Connetquot          19.64 
140        Natalie Kalmanowicz           11 1-Sachem East         19.78 
141        Dasha O'Brian                  9 1-Commack             19.84 
142        Madison Henriquez              9 1-Bay Shore           19.84 
144        Lindsey Doncaster             10 1-Sachem North        19.84 
145        Allison Spalding               9 1-Commack             19.94 
146        Samantha Baker                 9 1-Longwood            19.94 
147        Rhiannon Dowd                  9 1-Connetquot          19.94 
149        Aramely Martinez              11 1-Bay Shore           20.00 
160        Isabella Rapp                 10 1-Sachem North        20.44 
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash (137)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Brianna Davis                 11 1-Brentwood           25.30 
  2        Gianna Paul                    9 1-Walt Whitman        25.62 
  3        Jada Hodge                    10 1-Middle Count        25.64 
  8        Tatianna Kistner              10 1-William Floy        25.74 
 12        Jessica Nischo                12 1-Sachem North        26.14 
 13        Grace Sargent                 10 1-Middle Count        26.19 
 14        Tiana Grandison                9 1-Brentwood           26.24 
 15        Alissa Braxton                11 1-Commack             26.24 
 16        Miasha Pittman                11 1-Riverhead           26.24 
 18        tattan thawe                  10 1-Central Isli        26.54 
 26        Brielle Daniells               9 1-Longwood            26.74 
 30        Kylasia Bullard               11 1-William Floy        26.83 
 31        Shariyah Wallace               9 1-Longwood            26.84 
 33        Ashli Bell                    11 1-Riverhead           26.94 
 35        Jianna Hall                   11 1-Patchogue/Me        26.94 
 41        Kristina DeRaveniere          11 1-Riverhead           27.14 
 45        julianna kurtz                12 1-Lindenhurst         27.24 
 47        Arya Deshpande                10 1-Sachem East         27.24 
 50        Emily Medina                  10 1-Connetquot          27.24 
 53        Adaliz Hunt                    9 1-Middle Count        27.34 
 57        Sarah Levine                  12 1-Commack             27.44 
 58        Caitlin Christie              11 1-Bay Shore           27.44 
 59        Antonette Pommells            10 1-Walt Whitman        27.44 
 60        Bryanna Holguin               12 1-Connetquot          27.44 
 61        Kayla Garcia                  10 1-Sachem North        27.54 
 62        Julianna Mercado              12 1-Sachem East         27.54 
 63        Elizabeth Radke               11 1-Ward Melvill        27.54 
 69        Ali Hardie                    12 1-Connetquot          27.62 
 70        Janaya Brown                  10 1-Walt Whitman        27.64 
 71        Eve Pittman                   12 1-Riverhead           27.64 
 72        Olivia Jaworski                9 1-Northport           27.64 
 73        Nia Callaway                  11 1-Connetquot          27.64 
 74        aronel rose                   10 1-Central Isli        27.70 
 76        Evelyne Harper                11 1-Longwood            27.74 
 77        N'Jeri Marner                 10 1-Bay Shore           27.74 
 81        Josephine Fargas              11 1-Bay Shore           27.83 
 82        Dana Lewis                     9 1-Longwood            27.84 
 85        Gianna Pepitone               12 1-Sachem East         27.89 
 86        Jasmine Jones                 11 1-Sachem North        27.94 
 88        Charlotte Lee                 12 1-Ward Melvill        27.94 
 89        Allison Montes De Oca         11 1-Sachem North        27.94 
 90        Bianca Volino                 12 1-Longwood            27.95 
 91        Sydnie Rohme                  12 1-Northport           27.98 
 92        Jayde Daniels                 10 1-Bay Shore           28.02 
 93        Jessica Doddo                 10 1-Walt Whitman        28.04 
 95        Isabella Molinari              9 1-Sachem North        28.14 
 97        Janelle Foston                11 1-Connetquot          28.14 
 98        Erica Hecht                   11 1-Sachem East         28.14 
102        Lauren Jones                  11 1-Connetquot          28.29 
105        Jamie Ford                    10 1-Bay Shore           28.34 
109        Jane Radke                     9 1-Ward Melvill        28.34 
110        Gillian Barresi                9 1-Sachem East         28.34 
111        Destiny Mack                   9 1-Longwood            28.36 
114        arleyana stevens              11 1-Central Isli        28.44 
115        Giavanna Tursi                 9 1-Patchogue/Me        28.44 
119        Isabelle Makinen              12 1-Sachem East         28.49 
121        Lauren Trejo                  10 1-Sachem East         28.54 
124        Celina Schenk                 12 1-Connetquot          28.64 
125        Audrey Joseph                 11 1-Connetquot          28.64 
126        Egypt Dozier                  10 1-Riverhead           28.64 
127        Victoria Leonard              11 1-Brentwood           28.64 
129        Mercy Aladegboungbe           11 1-Bay Shore           28.64 
131        Emily Fieseler                12 1-Connetquot          28.64 
132        Emani Womack                   9 1-Riverhead           28.64 
135        Catherine Rotelli             12 1-Commack             28.74 
 
Event 4  Girls 400 Meter Dash (130)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  3        Gianna Paul                    9 1-Walt Whitman        58.34 
  5        Jessica Nischo                12 1-Sachem North        58.75 
  9        tattan thawe                  10 1-Central Isli        59.20 
 11        Jessica Faustin               11 1-Middle Count        59.88 
 19        Elizabeth Radke               11 1-Ward Melvill        60.81 
 22        Gabriella Menendez            11 1-Brentwood           61.26 
 23        Kiarra Weber                  12 1-Longwood            61.34 
 24        Lauren Trejo                  10 1-Sachem East         61.44 
 25        Lexi Grassia                  11 1-Bay Shore           61.45 
 26        Briana Grant                  10 1-Ward Melvill        61.64 
 27        Isabella Molinari              9 1-Sachem North        61.70 
 29        Jada Hodge                    10 1-Middle Count        61.84 
 35        Liz Ihm                       10 1-Lindenhurst         62.32 
 36        Michaela Deitch               11 1-Commack             62.41 
 41        Miasha Pittman                11 1-Riverhead           62.64 
 45        Mia Grassia                    9 1-Bay Shore           62.84 
 46        Charlotte Lee                 12 1-Ward Melvill        62.84 
 47        Gillian Barresi                9 1-Sachem East         62.93 
 49        Victoria Laguerre              9 1-Ward Melvill        63.04 
 53        jade young                    12 1-Central Isli        63.10 
 54        Brielle Daniells               9 1-Longwood            63.24 
 60        Kynita Bullard                10 1-William Floy        63.35 
 62        Jessica Doddo                 10 1-Walt Whitman        63.44 
 66        Zariyah Braxton                9 1-Bay Shore           63.84 
 68        Grace Sargent                 10 1-Middle Count        63.94 
 69        Celina Schenk                 12 1-Connetquot          63.98 
 70        Ayanna Hodge                  12 1-Middle Count        64.01 
 75        Gianna Pepitone               12 1-Sachem East         64.10 
 77        Ruth Gonzalez                 10 1-Bay Shore           64.14 
 78        Catherine Rotelli             12 1-Commack             64.14 
 79        Audrey Joseph                 11 1-Connetquot          64.24 
 80        Shariyah Wallace               9 1-Longwood            64.24 
 83        Erica Hecht                   11 1-Sachem East         64.44 
 84        Olivia Jaworski                9 1-Northport           64.52 
 85        Jasmine Ahmed                 12 1-Sachem East         64.55 
 88        Josephine Fargas              11 1-Bay Shore           64.74 
 91        Paige Leonard                 12 1-Northport           64.94 
 93        Violet Drinkwater             12 1-Longwood            65.04 
 94        Jane Radke                     9 1-Ward Melvill        65.14 
 95        Olivia Amberger               10 1-Connetquot          65.14 
 96        Mercy Aladegboungbe           11 1-Bay Shore           65.16 
 97        Nia Callaway                  11 1-Connetquot          65.24 
101        Antonette Pommells            10 1-Walt Whitman        65.44 
106        Jada Barker                    9 1-Bay Shore           65.54 
112        Kiara Ward                     9 1-William Floy        65.81 
113        Molly Grow                     9 1-Sachem East         65.82 
114        Candace Arneaud               11 1-Commack             65.84 
119        Jadalyn Rodriguez              9 1-Longwood            65.94 
123        Tatiana Foster                10 1-Bay Shore           66.04 
125        Katie Unger                   11 1-Bay Shore           66.04 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles (93)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  2        Donisha Jeanty                11 1-Brentwood           63.44 
  5        Jessica Faustin               11 1-Middle Count        66.15 
  6        Lauren Trejo                  10 1-Sachem East         66.18 
 10        Gabriella Menendez            11 1-Brentwood           67.98 
 12        Brianna Lizzo                 11 1-Commack             68.14 
 14        Victoria McKnight             10 1-Ward Melvill        68.84 
 15        Caroline Regan                10 1-Ward Melvill        69.04 
 16        Cheyenne Felician             12 1-Bay Shore           69.34 
 17        Molly Ramirez                 11 1-Sachem North        69.34 
 19        Emily Medina                  10 1-Connetquot          69.50 
 21        Julianna Mercado              12 1-Sachem East         69.74 
 26        Malia Fowler                  10 1-Bay Shore           70.78 
 28        osasi amene                    9 1-Central Isli        71.14 
 31        Jenna Tompkins                10 1-Commack             71.44 
 34        jade young                    12 1-Central Isli        71.74 
 35        Sarah Thornton                11 1-Ward Melvill        72.04 
 38        Arianna Mcleod                12 1-Longwood            72.24 
 39        Jada Hodge                    10 1-Middle Count        72.42 
 40        Krysten Rafferty              10 1-Patchogue/Me        72.44 
 42        Mia Grassia                    9 1-Bay Shore           72.45 
 45        Emma Rathburn                 10 1-Ward Melvill        72.64 
 46        Evan Albinski                 12 1-Riverhead           72.64 
 47        Isabella Molinari              9 1-Sachem North        72.64 
 53        Kaitlyn Iocca                 11 1-Connetquot          73.24 
 58        Sydney Carpenter              11 1-Bay Shore           73.34 
 59        Dana Lewis                     9 1-Longwood            73.44 
 60        Kyara Hernandez                9 1-Brentwood           73.44 
 62        Brooke Bond                    9 1-Sachem North        73.54 
 63        Isabelle Philippe             10 1-Walt Whitman        73.54 
 68        Jasmine Ahmed                 12 1-Sachem East         73.74 
 69        Ava Reid                      10 1-Longwood            73.94 
 70        Anna Murphy                   10 1-Sachem East         73.96 
 72        Kaitlyn Drennan               12 1-Middle Count        74.14 
 73        Jessica DeSena                12 1-Middle Count        74.14 
 74        Sarah Halsey                   9 1-Riverhead           74.18 
 76        Arya Deshpande                10 1-Sachem East         74.34 
 84        Mikayla Gibbons               10 1-Connetquot          75.04 
 85        Olivia Mincone                12 1-Northport           75.18 
 87        Sarai Byrd                    11 1-Patchogue/Me        75.24 
 88        cathlyn manigat               11 1-Central Isli        75.34 
 89        Michaela Barresi               9 1-Sachem East         75.34 
 90        Erica Urbancik                 9 1-Sachem East         75.44 
 92        Molly Grow                     9 1-Sachem East         75.94 
 
Event 6  Girls 800 Meter Run (146)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Donisha Jeanty                11 1-Brentwood         2:12.80 
  2        Shannon Turner                10 1-Walt Whitman      2:12.84 
  3        Lauren Trejo                  10 1-Sachem East       2:16.70 
  5        Briana Grant                  10 1-Ward Melvill      2:17.24 
 10        Lexi Grassia                  11 1-Bay Shore         2:20.98 
 11        Jordyn McDonnell              12 1-Sachem North      2:21.74 
 14        Victoria Laguerre              9 1-Ward Melvill      2:22.93 
 16        Emma Rathburn                 10 1-Ward Melvill      2:23.68 
 20        Fiona McLoughlin              11 1-Commack           2:24.74 
 21        Roshni Singh                  11 1-Bay Shore         2:24.90 
 22        Elizabeth Radke               11 1-Ward Melvill      2:25.30 
 23        Julia Bell                     9 1-Ward Melvill      2:25.34 
 25        Molly Ramirez                 11 1-Sachem North      2:25.97 
 27        Julia Stafford                10 1-Ward Melvill      2:26.14 
 31        Kaitlyn Iocca                 11 1-Connetquot        2:27.54 
 32        Anna Murphy                   10 1-Sachem East       2:27.70 
 33        Melanie Walsh                 10 1-Connetquot        2:28.24 
 36        Charlotte Lee                 12 1-Ward Melvill      2:28.28 
 37        Lindsey Dodenhoff             12 1-Sachem East       2:28.34 
 39        Isabella Cottone              10 1-Connetquot        2:28.66 
 40        Jessica Faustin               11 1-Middle Count      2:28.72 
 43        Sydney Carpenter              11 1-Bay Shore         2:29.25 
 47        Kristina DeRaveniere          11 1-Riverhead         2:29.69 
 50        Kiarra Weber                  12 1-Longwood          2:30.04 
 52        Gianna Paul                    9 1-Walt Whitman      2:30.14 
 54        Marissa Degni                 11 1-Middle Count      2:30.24 
 56        Julissa Hernandez             11 1-Brentwood         2:30.30 
 57        Celina Schenk                 12 1-Connetquot        2:30.38 
 58        Victoria McKnight             10 1-Ward Melvill      2:30.60 
 60        Alexis Bell                    9 1-Ward Melvill      2:31.04 
 64        Christina Yakaboski           11 1-Riverhead         2:31.24 
 66        Emma Hearns                   10 1-Commack           2:31.34 
 73        Linda Pomiranceva             10 1-Riverhead         2:32.20 
 79        Audrey Joseph                 11 1-Connetquot        2:33.01 
 82        Isabelle Proto                10 1-Commack           2:33.49 
 83        Madison Kelly                 11 1-Riverhead         2:33.54 
 84        Erin Hayes                    11 1-Northport         2:33.62 
 85        Katelyn Giordano               9 1-Ward Melvill      2:33.64 
 87        Catherine Surian              12 1-Bay Shore         2:33.64 
 88        Julia Spampinato              10 1-Commack           2:33.72 
 90        Michaela Barresi               9 1-Sachem East       2:33.81 
 92        Madeline Barget                9 1-Connetquot        2:33.84 
 93        Ruth Gonzalez                 10 1-Bay Shore         2:34.06 
 94        Madeline Amberger             11 1-Connetquot        2:34.07 
 99        Paige Leonard                 12 1-Northport         2:34.74 
102        jade young                    12 1-Central Isli      2:35.24 
108        Gianna Rinaldi                12 1-Commack           2:36.44 
109        Sarah Vicente                 12 1-Connetquot        2:36.44 
111        Victoria Leonard              11 1-Brentwood         2:36.54 
114        Sophia Trifoli                10 1-Bay Shore         2:36.84 
116        Melina Nicou                   9 1-Commack           2:37.02 
117        Alexa Varlamos                12 1-Commack           2:37.14 
118        Sydney Gilmore                10 1-Northport         2:37.24 
122        Alexandra Moore               12 1-Connetquot        2:37.47 
123        Alexis Violi                  10 1-Sachem East       2:37.84 
124        Naomi Desire                  12 1-William Floy      2:37.92 
125        Morgan Wiig                    9 1-Bay Shore         2:37.94 
126        Andrea Martino                12 1-Connetquot        2:37.94 
131        Alexis Simonetti              10 1-Bay Shore         2:38.87 
133        Emma Hood                      8 1-Bay Shore         2:39.04 
134        Erica Urbancik                 9 1-Sachem East       2:39.06 
138        Lindsey Piquette              10 1-Patchogue/Me      2:39.24 
139        Lexi MacAneney                12 1-Sachem East       2:39.50 
141        Kaitlyn DeYulio               12 1-Commack           2:39.64 
142        Caroline Westvig               9 1-Sachem North      2:39.74 
 
Event 7  Girls 1500 Meter Run (127)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  2        Roshni Singh                  11 1-Bay Shore         4:42.83 
  3        Briana Grant                  10 1-Ward Melvill      4:44.27 
  4        Fiona McLoughlin              11 1-Commack           4:48.81 
  5        Christina Yakaboski           11 1-Riverhead         4:48.97 
  6        Julia Bell                     9 1-Ward Melvill      4:49.14 
  8        Lexi Grassia                  11 1-Bay Shore         4:50.92 
  9        Molly Ramirez                 11 1-Sachem North      4:51.44 
 13        Kaitlyn Iocca                 11 1-Connetquot        4:57.14 
 16        Emma Hearns                   10 1-Commack           4:58.60 
 17        Sydney Carpenter              11 1-Bay Shore         4:59.05 
 20        Julia Stafford                10 1-Ward Melvill      4:59.36 
 22        Victoria Laguerre              9 1-Ward Melvill      5:00.06 
 23        Lindsey Dodenhoff             12 1-Sachem East       5:00.49 
 28        Sabrinna Mena                 10 1-Sachem East       5:02.79 
 30        Catherine Surian              12 1-Bay Shore         5:03.23 
 33        Erin Hayes                    11 1-Northport         5:04.04 
 34        Marissa Degni                 11 1-Middle Count      5:04.05 
 36        Jordyn McDonnell              12 1-Sachem North      5:05.64 
 39        Alexis Violi                  10 1-Sachem East       5:08.23 
 41        Isabella Cottone              10 1-Connetquot        5:08.86 
 44        Madeline Amberger             11 1-Connetquot        5:09.30 
 45        Emma Rathburn                 10 1-Ward Melvill      5:10.04 
 46        Madeline Barget                9 1-Connetquot        5:10.24 
 48        Alexis Bell                    9 1-Ward Melvill      5:10.45 
 49        Veronica Szygalowicz          11 1-Lindenhurst       5:11.48 
 50        Kaitlyn DeYulio               12 1-Commack           5:12.50 
 53        Allison Reid                   9 1-Northport         5:13.39 
 54        Grace Weigele                 10 1-Walt Whitman      5:13.44 
 55        Kaitlyn Drennan               12 1-Middle Count      5:13.64 
 56        Melanie Walsh                 10 1-Connetquot        5:13.74 
 61        Gianna Rinaldi                12 1-Commack           5:14.84 
 65        Katelyn Giordano               9 1-Ward Melvill      5:15.34 
 66        Anne Cavanaugh                 9 1-Sachem North      5:15.63 
 72        Alexa Varlamos                12 1-Commack           5:19.24 
 73        Giana Haubrich                11 1-Northport         5:19.60 
 74        Brianna Christie              10 1-Bay Shore         5:19.91 
 76        Sophia Trifoli                10 1-Bay Shore         5:20.37 
 77        Chiara Marziali               12 1-Sachem East       5:20.72 
 80        Laurel Tammany                10 1-Patchogue/Me      5:21.24 
 83        Victoria McKnight             10 1-Ward Melvill      5:22.00 
 88        Julissa Hernandez             11 1-Brentwood         5:22.54 
 92        Emma Hood                      8 1-Bay Shore         5:23.34 
 93        Lauren Trejo                  10 1-Sachem East       5:23.44 
 94        Alexis Simonetti              10 1-Bay Shore         5:23.44 
 98        Sydney Sherbitsky             11 1-Sachem East       5:24.94 
103        Deirdre McBreen               12 1-Sachem North      5:25.64 
109        Izabella Halkas               11 1-Middle Count      5:26.22 
110        Andrea Martino                12 1-Connetquot        5:26.64 
114        Riley Gargan                   8 1-Bay Shore         5:27.44 
115        Lexi MacAneney                12 1-Sachem East       5:27.49 
121        Alexandra Moore               12 1-Connetquot        5:28.57 
124        Alaina Drennan                11 1-Connetquot        5:29.14 
126        Ells Lehmann                   9 1-Bay Shore         5:29.64 
127        Julianne Wilson               10 1-Longwood          5:30.24 
 
Event 8  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase (48)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  2        Jordyn McDonnell              12 1-Sachem North      7:16.44 
  3        Molly Ramirez                 11 1-Sachem North      7:21.99 
  4        Kaitlyn Iocca                 11 1-Connetquot        7:22.13 
 10        Kaitlyn Drennan               12 1-Middle Count      7:46.02 
 13        Kate Cochran                  12 1-Ward Melvill      7:48.03 
 14        Emma Rathburn                 10 1-Ward Melvill      7:48.90 
 17        Madeline Amberger             11 1-Connetquot        8:02.24 
 20        Brooke Bond                    9 1-Sachem North      8:08.33 
 22        Deirdre McBreen               12 1-Sachem North      8:13.95 
 23        Anne Cavanaugh                 9 1-Sachem North      8:18.44 
 25        Alexandra Moore               12 1-Connetquot        8:22.74 
 26        Julianne Wilson               10 1-Longwood          8:26.56 
 30        Mary Reed                     12 1-Sachem North      8:39.40 
 37        Kaleigh McCormick             12 1-Connetquot        9:06.44 
 40        Caroline Westvig               9 1-Sachem North      9:14.90 
 44        Camila Zugel                  10 1-Longwood          9:21.99 
 45        Madeleine DiGaetano            9 1-Connetquot        9:27.74 
 47        Emily Hane                    10 1-Connetquot        9:47.34 
 48        Miranda Garcia-Cassani        11 1-Sachem North      9:48.76 
 
Event 9  Girls 3000 Meter Run (99)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Roshni Singh                  11 1-Bay Shore        10:00.02 
  4        Fiona McLoughlin              11 1-Commack          10:28.06 
  6        Christina Yakaboski           11 1-Riverhead        10:39.60 
  7        Kaitlyn Iocca                 11 1-Connetquot       10:40.71 
  8        Lindsey Dodenhoff             12 1-Sachem East      10:41.36 
 10        Victoria Laguerre              9 1-Ward Melvill     10:44.99 
 11        Sydney Carpenter              11 1-Bay Shore        10:45.63 
 16        Grace Weigele                 10 1-Walt Whitman     10:57.24 
 19        Sabrinna Mena                 10 1-Sachem East      11:00.33 
 20        Molly Ramirez                 11 1-Sachem North     11:03.64 
 21        Kaitlyn DeYulio               12 1-Commack          11:08.34 
 22        Jordyn McDonnell              12 1-Sachem North     11:11.14 
 24        Kate Cochran                  12 1-Ward Melvill     11:15.34 
 25        Jessica DeYulio                9 1-Commack          11:15.74 
 28        Alexis Violi                  10 1-Sachem East      11:20.88 
 31        Allison Reid                   9 1-Northport        11:24.14 
 35        Chiara Marziali               12 1-Sachem East      11:27.53 
 38        Anne Cavanaugh                 9 1-Sachem North     11:29.74 
 42        Isabella Cottone              10 1-Connetquot       11:31.34 
 43        Erin Hayes                    11 1-Northport        11:33.14 
 44        Catherine Surian              12 1-Bay Shore        11:34.17 
 46        Keda Zepherin                 12 1-Bay Shore        11:38.54 
 49        Brianna Christie              10 1-Bay Shore        11:39.26 
 51        Melina Nicou                   9 1-Commack          11:40.14 
 52        Elizabeth Demacopoulos        11 1-Commack          11:40.24 
 53        Andrea Martino                12 1-Connetquot       11:40.67 
 54        Sophia Trifoli                10 1-Bay Shore        11:41.44 
 55        Ells Lehmann                   9 1-Bay Shore        11:41.44 
 58        Kaitlyn Drennan               12 1-Middle Count     11:42.33 
 59        Veronica Szygalowicz          11 1-Lindenhurst      11:42.64 
 69        Marissa Degni                 11 1-Middle Count     11:54.23 
 71        Linda Pomiranceva             10 1-Riverhead        11:56.24 
 73        Giana Haubrich                11 1-Northport        11:59.74 
 74        Sydney Sherbitsky             11 1-Sachem East      12:00.74 
 75        Izabella Halkas               11 1-Middle Count     12:01.34 
 76        Lexi MacAneney                12 1-Sachem East      12:01.41 
 81        Meagan Erlwein                 9 1-Patchogue/Me     12:14.24 
 82        Tristan Reilly                 9 1-Northport        12:15.24 
 84        Emily Venturi                 12 1-Sachem East      12:15.60 
 86        Virginia Holt                  9 1-Ward Melvill     12:18.94 
 87        Brooke Bond                    9 1-Sachem North     12:19.14 
 88        Sydney Gilmore                10 1-Northport        12:20.24 
 89        Kaylie Green                   9 1-Patchogue/Me     12:20.24 
 93        Julissa Hernandez             11 1-Brentwood        12:23.44 
 94        Morgan Wiig                    9 1-Bay Shore        12:24.84 
 96        Anna Morrongiello              9 1-Sachem East      12:28.94 
 
Event 10  Girls High Jump (109)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  2        Mia Grassia                    9 1-Bay Shore         5-03.00 
  3        Sydnie Rohme                  12 1-Northport         5-03.00 
  8        Bryanna Holguin               12 1-Connetquot        5-01.00 
 10        Arianna Moore                 11 1-Sachem East       5-00.00 
 13        Lauryn Piccirelli              8 1-Bay Shore         5-00.00 
 15        Jada Marshall                 12 1-Brentwood         5-00.00 
 16        Allison D'Angio               11 1-Ward Melvill      5-00.00 
 19        Jasmine Ahmed                 12 1-Sachem East       4-11.00 
 22        Victoria Scheller             10 1-Sachem East       4-10.00 
 24        Caitlin Christie              11 1-Bay Shore         4-10.00 
 27        Jianna Hall                   11 1-Patchogue/Me      4-10.00 
 30        Nia Callaway                  11 1-Connetquot        4-10.00 
 31        Julia Divan                   12 1-Riverhead         4-10.00 
 33        Irene Urso                    10 1-Commack           4-10.00 
 42        Katie Houston                 12 1-Sachem North      4-09.00 
 46        Vonje White                    9 1-Riverhead         4-08.00 
 48        Emily Gorecki                  9 1-Walt Whitman      4-08.00 
 49        Stephanie Berkeley            11 1-Riverhead         4-08.00 
 55        sydnei gayle                  10 1-Central Isli      4-08.00 
 58        Jazmine Boneparte             11 1-Bay Shore         4-08.00 
 64        Lauren Moore                  10 1-Ward Melvill      4-08.00 
 65        Amanda DeWitt                 10 1-Walt Whitman      4-08.00 
 74        Kellia Daniel                 11 1-Riverhead         4-06.00 
 79        Angelene Bailey               10 1-Longwood          4-06.00 
 80        Ja'liah Rodriguez              9 1-Longwood          4-06.00 
 81        Allison Spalding               9 1-Commack           4-06.00 
 82        Jadalyn Rodriguez              9 1-Longwood          4-06.00 
 84        Keira Conlon                   9 1-Walt Whitman      4-06.00 
 85        Elizabeth Adebisi             11 1-Longwood          4-06.00 
 86        anisah smith                   9 1-Central Isli      4-06.00 
 87        Bailey Drinkwater              9 1-Longwood          4-06.00 
 93        Sophia Nestasia               10 1-Sachem North      4-06.00 
 97        Elizabeth Taylor              10 1-Bay Shore         4-04.00 
100        Zariyah Braxton                9 1-Bay Shore         4-04.00 
107        Lorraine Podlesny              9 1-Sachem East       4-04.00 
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault (84)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Violet Drinkwater             12 1-Longwood         11-03.00 
  5        Bailey Drinkwater              9 1-Longwood         10-00.00 
  7        Alexandra Lewis               11 1-Commack           9-06.00 
 10        Emily Pfeuffer                11 1-Connetquot        9-06.00 
 11        Morgan Fritscher              12 1-Riverhead         9-03.00 
 14        Jenna Smith                   11 1-Riverhead         9-00.00 
 15        Rachel Goedel                 11 1-Commack           9-00.00 
 16        Ava Reid                      10 1-Longwood          9-00.00 
 17        Kasey Volz                    10 1-Sachem North      8-06.00 
 19        Bailey Miller                 10 1-Riverhead         8-06.00 
 20        Ali Hardie                    12 1-Connetquot        8-06.00 
 25        Jordan Schule                 10 1-Riverhead         8-06.00 
 30        Katherine Browne              12 1-Longwood          8-00.00 
 31        Ashley Curcio                 12 1-Northport         8-00.00 
 44        Isabel Maramara                9 1-Sachem North      7-06.00 
 46        Angelina Morano               11 1-Longwood          7-06.00 
 47        Caitlyn Gabrinowitz            8 1-Longwood          7-06.00 
 52        Caitlyn Rothar                10 1-Commack           7-06.00 
 60        Rhianna Reeve                 10 1-Riverhead         7-06.00 
 62        Jasmine Jones                 11 1-Sachem North      7-06.00 
 64        Victoria Scheller             10 1-Sachem East       7-00.00 
 65        Julianne Wilson               10 1-Longwood          7-00.00 
 67        Lauryn Piccirelli              8 1-Bay Shore         7-00.00 
 70        Annalise Beauchamp            10 1-Patchogue/Me      7-00.00 
 77        Emma Rathburn                 10 1-Ward Melvill      7-00.00 
 79        Elizabeth Taylor              10 1-Bay Shore         7-00.00 
 81        Arianna Moore                 11 1-Sachem East       7-00.00 
 83        Bridget Sikinger              11 1-Connetquot        7-00.00 
 84        Chelsea Oliva                  9 1-Connetquot        7-00.00 
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump (168)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Alissa Braxton                11 1-Commack          19-02.50 
  3        Enaria Suazo                   9 1-Riverhead        17-07.50 
  9        Gianna Paul                    9 1-Walt Whitman     17-05.50 
 10        Nia Callaway                  11 1-Connetquot       17-03.00 
 11        Arianna Mcleod                12 1-Longwood         17-02.25 
 17        Bryanna Holguin               12 1-Connetquot       16-11.00 
 19        Miasha Pittman                11 1-Riverhead        16-10.50 
 20        Shariyah Wallace               9 1-Longwood         16-10.50 
 23        Kylasia Bullard               11 1-William Floy     16-08.00 
 24        Allison D'Angio               11 1-Ward Melvill     16-08.00 
 26        Zariyah Braxton                9 1-Bay Shore        16-07.00 
 28        Alexis Green                  12 1-Longwood         16-06.50 
 30        Jamie Loyst                   11 1-Sachem North     16-05.00 
 32        Rachel Goedel                 11 1-Commack          16-04.25 
 40        Caitlin Christie              11 1-Bay Shore        16-03.00 
 44        Deonna Beard                  12 1-Brentwood        16-02.00 
 45        Jasmine Ahmed                 12 1-Sachem East      16-02.00 
 55        Janelle Foston                11 1-Connetquot       15-11.75 
 57        Violet Drinkwater             12 1-Longwood         15-11.25 
 59        Sydnie Rohme                  12 1-Northport        15-10.00 
 60        Ashli Bell                    11 1-Riverhead        15-10.00 
 62        Lexi Panagatos                11 1-Sachem North     15-09.25 
 69        Samiya Turner                 10 1-Riverhead        15-08.00 
 70        Astree Duverne                10 1-Brentwood        15-07.50 
 72        Courtney Nelson               12 1-Longwood         15-07.00 
 75        Julianna Grillo               11 1-Sachem East      15-06.75 
 79        Arianna Moore                 11 1-Sachem East      15-06.00 
 85        Ava Scuteri                    9 1-Patchogue/Me     15-05.00 
 91        Olivia Amberger               10 1-Connetquot       15-04.50 
112        Ja'liah Rodriguez              9 1-Longwood         15-01.00 
115        Victoria Scheller             10 1-Sachem East      15-00.50 
117        Nalaysia Ealey                10 1-Brentwood        15-00.00 
120        Ashley Curcio                 12 1-Northport        14-11.00 
121        Elizabeth Schwartz            10 1-Patchogue/Me     14-11.00 
122        Bailey Drinkwater              9 1-Longwood         14-11.00 
124        Giavanna Tursi                 9 1-Patchogue/Me     14-10.00 
127        Caitlyn Rothar                10 1-Commack          14-09.50 
129        Shiloh Morris                 10 1-Ward Melvill     14-09.00 
130        Angelene Bailey               10 1-Longwood         14-09.00 
131        Gianna Derrenbacher           10 1-Sachem North     14-08.75 
134        Ali Hardie                    12 1-Connetquot       14-08.00 
135        Invya Towns                   10 1-Brentwood        14-08.00 
138        Sydney Tyler                  11 1-Bay Shore        14-08.00 
140        Eve Pittman                   12 1-Riverhead        14-07.50 
141        Emma Rowan                    12 1-Sachem North     14-07.25 
143        Sophia Nestasia               10 1-Sachem North     14-06.25 
147        Sydnee Booker                 10 1-Bay Shore        14-05.00 
153        Emily Medina                  10 1-Connetquot       14-04.00 
158        Erin Keenan                   12 1-Sachem North     14-03.50 
159        Jacky Palumbo                 10 1-Connetquot       14-02.50 
160        Malia Fowler                  10 1-Bay Shore        14-02.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump (125)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Alissa Braxton                11 1-Commack          42-00.25 
  4        Arianna Mcleod                12 1-Longwood         38-01.00 
  6        Bryanna Holguin               12 1-Connetquot       37-03.00 
 10        Aniyah Walters                10 1-Walt Whitman     36-07.75 
 14        Janelle Foston                11 1-Connetquot       35-03.00 
 16        stephanie weiner               8 1-Central Isli     35-01.00 
 17        Jamie Loyst                   11 1-Sachem North     35-00.50 
 18        Rachel Goedel                 11 1-Commack          34-06.50 
 27        Deonna Beard                  12 1-Brentwood        33-10.00 
 30        Olivia Amberger               10 1-Connetquot       33-09.00 
 33        Zariyah Braxton                9 1-Bay Shore        33-07.25 
 36        Kynita Bullard                10 1-William Floy     33-05.00 
 38        Caitlyn Rothar                10 1-Commack          33-04.75 
 41        Courtney Nelson               12 1-Longwood         33-04.00 
 42        Astree Duverne                10 1-Brentwood        33-03.50 
 43        Alexa Varlamos                12 1-Commack          33-03.25 
 47        Ebubechukwu Uwechia           11 1-Middle Count     33-00.00 
 51        Alexis Green                  12 1-Longwood         32-11.00 
 55        Samiya Turner                 10 1-Riverhead        32-08.75 
 60        Allison D'Angio               11 1-Ward Melvill     32-05.00 
 62        Elizabeth Schwartz            10 1-Patchogue/Me     32-04.50 
 63        Ava Reid                      10 1-Longwood         32-04.50 
 69        Dana Lewis                     9 1-Longwood         32-01.00 
 70        Ashley Curcio                 12 1-Northport        32-00.75 
 71        Jeilyn Balbuena               12 1-Sachem East      32-00.75 
 72        Julianna Grillo               11 1-Sachem East      32-00.25 
 74        Lianna Greenstein              9 1-Northport        31-11.75 
 76        Sydnee Booker                 10 1-Bay Shore        31-10.50 
 80        Charlotte Lee                 12 1-Ward Melvill     31-09.00 
 82        Sydney Tyler                  11 1-Bay Shore        31-07.75 
 89        Hayley Hayden                 11 1-Northport        31-03.25 
 90        Lexi Panagatos                11 1-Sachem North     31-02.75 
 91        Elizabeth Adebisi             11 1-Longwood         31-02.50 
 93        Paige Leonard                 12 1-Northport        31-00.50 
 97        Sarai Byrd                    11 1-Patchogue/Me     30-10.50 
 99        Amanda DeWitt                 10 1-Walt Whitman     30-09.50 
102        Shariyah Wallace               9 1-Longwood         30-08.00 
104        Jazel Queliz                   9 1-Longwood         30-07.00 
106        Ava Scuteri                    9 1-Patchogue/Me     30-06.75 
108        Christina Molinelli           11 1-Sachem North     30-06.00 
111        anisah smith                   9 1-Central Isli     30-05.50 
113        Emani Womack                   9 1-Riverhead        30-05.00 
114        Jessica Sommers               12 1-Sachem North     30-04.75 
117        Katherine Browne              12 1-Longwood         30-03.75 
121        Eileen Whelan                 11 1-Ward Melvill     30-02.00 
122        kaitlyn hennie                10 1-Central Isli     30-01.75 
 
Event 14  Girls Discus Throw (135)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  3        Megan Wood                    11 1-Ward Melvill       112-04 
  4        Caitlin Christie              11 1-Bay Shore          112-03 
  7        Lanasia Drain                 12 1-Bay Shore          105-00 
  9        Kasey Evans                   12 1-Longwood           103-01 
 10        Hailey Weiss                  12 1-Longwood           101-11 
 11        Marissa Scimeca               11 1-Sachem East        101-00 
 12        Christina Pulitano            11 1-Connetquot         101-00 
 18        Farah Kuchcicki               11 1-Sachem East         96-01 
 23        Kaiya Fragala                 11 1-Sachem East         93-05 
 24        Gianna Nasta                  12 1-Sachem North        92-11 
 25        Ashley Mayo                   11 1-William Floy        92-08 
 26        Marisa Stravino               12 1-Northport           92-04 
 27        Amber Farruggio               12 1-Sachem North        91-01 
 28        Madison Dailey                12 1-Connetquot          90-07 
 29        Hannah Crump                  12 1-Riverhead           89-11 
 30        Abby Narvaez                  12 1-Connetquot          89-06 
 34        Aleeyah George                11 1-Riverhead           87-10 
 42        Imonie Woody                  12 1-Longwood            86-02 
 43        Ashley Nash                   10 1-Sachem East         86-00 
 44        Gabraiyle Blom                10 1-Riverhead           85-11 
 46        Kaylah Attis                  12 1-Riverhead           85-05 
 49        Delilah Triana                10 1-Northport           85-03 
 50        Alexa Wing                    10 1-Northport        85-01.50 
 51        Gwynnevere Foss               11 1-Longwood            85-01 
 52        Britney Bourdeau              11 1-Longwood            83-11 
 53        Eddilyn Jerez                  9 1-Riverhead        83-07.50 
 56        Julia O'Neill                 12 1-Connetquot          83-07 
 59        Arionna Hewitt                12 1-Brentwood           83-04 
 60        Rhainon Townsend              10 1-Bay Shore           83-04 
 62        Zaniaya Clark                  9 1-Brentwood           82-06 
 63        Juliana Cerda Rivas           11 1-Brentwood           82-05 
 64        Olivia Blas                   10 1-Connetquot          82-02 
 69        Toni-Ann McNerney             11 1-Sachem East         81-00 
 71        Jessica Cohen                 10 1-Patchogue/Me     80-07.75 
 75        britne rogers                 12 1-Central Isli        80-00 
 78        Kelsey Squires                 9 1-Riverhead           79-07 
 79        Amanda Perrone                11 1-Connetquot          79-04 
 81        Monique Fletcher              12 1-Brentwood        79-01.50 
 87        Lauren Dailey                  9 1-Connetquot          78-00 
 91        Angelina Ferrara              10 1-Patchogue/Me        77-07 
 93        Madison Davis                 11 1-Longwood            77-05 
 95        Jazmine Boneparte             11 1-Bay Shore           77-02 
 96        Diamond Alston                11 1-William Floy        77-00 
 97        Alyssa Katwala                 9 1-Walt Whitman        76-10 
 98        Alyssa Giorgi                 11 1-Sachem North        76-09 
101        Kendal Faussete               11 1-Middle Count     76-01.50 
102        Kheyana Johnson               11 1-William Floy        75-04 
103        Maria Hoover                  11 1-Commack             75-02 
104        Michelle Muscolo              12 1-Connetquot          74-10 
106        Kimberly Sokolowski           10 1-Middle Count     74-06.50 
107        Morgan McLean                 12 1-Riverhead           74-05 
109        Talia Fakhro                   9 1-Riverhead           74-00 
113        Ericka Craig                  11 1-Sachem East         73-09 
118        Giselle Portillo Umana        10 1-Walt Whitman        72-11 
120        Madison Gibbs                 11 1-Sachem East         72-03 
122        Emma Rathburn                 10 1-Ward Melvill     71-09.50 
127        Kelly Kropp                    9 1-Northport           71-02 
130        Arianna Moore                 11 1-Sachem East         70-07 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put (122)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Caitlin Christie              11 1-Bay Shore        41-03.00 
  2        Megan Wood                    11 1-Ward Melvill     39-08.00 
  5        Jazmine Jones                 12 1-Longwood         36-05.50 
  7        Sydnie Rohme                  12 1-Northport        35-05.50 
 10        Lanasia Drain                 12 1-Bay Shore        35-00.00 
 12        Amber Farruggio               12 1-Sachem North     34-04.50 
 16        Gabraiyle Blom                10 1-Riverhead        33-10.00 
 18        Hailey Weiss                  12 1-Longwood         33-07.00 
 22        Marisa Stravino               12 1-Northport        32-08.00 
 23        Olivia Blas                   10 1-Connetquot       32-04.75 
 27        Arionna Hewitt                12 1-Brentwood        31-06.50 
 29        Imonie Woody                  12 1-Longwood         31-06.00 
 32        Ashley Mayo                   11 1-William Floy     31-02.00 
 33        Monique Fletcher              12 1-Brentwood        31-02.00 
 35        Rebecca Clairvoyant           12 1-Lindenhurst      31-02.00 
 39        Diamond Alston                11 1-William Floy     30-08.00 
 40        Juliana Cerda Rivas           11 1-Brentwood        30-07.50 
 45        Hannah Crump                  12 1-Riverhead        29-10.00 
 46        Aleeyah George                11 1-Riverhead        29-08.50 
 47        Ericka Craig                  11 1-Sachem East      29-08.00 
 56        Ashley Nash                   10 1-Sachem East      29-03.00 
 58        Kasey Evans                   12 1-Longwood         29-02.50 
 59        Jessica Cohen                 10 1-Patchogue/Me     29-02.00 
 61        Christelle Jeanty             12 1-Brentwood        29-01.00 
 62        Laila Forrest                 11 1-Longwood         29-00.50 
 64        Rhainon Townsend              10 1-Bay Shore        28-11.75 
 65        Morgan McLean                 12 1-Riverhead        28-11.50 
 66        Angelina Ferrara              10 1-Patchogue/Me     28-10.75 
 67        Madison Dailey                12 1-Connetquot       28-09.50 
 68        Emily Medina                  10 1-Connetquot       28-09.25 
 69        Toni-Ann McNerney             11 1-Sachem East      28-08.00 
 70        Jazmine Boneparte             11 1-Bay Shore        28-08.00 
 76        kareen mondesir               11 1-Central Isli     28-03.00 
 88        Sarah Wood                     9 1-Ward Melvill     27-08.75 
 91        Alexa Wing                    10 1-Northport        27-08.00 
 94        Kendal Faussete               11 1-Middle Count     27-05.00 
 96        Farah Kuchcicki               11 1-Sachem East      27-03.25 
 98        Marissa Scimeca               11 1-Sachem East      27-02.50 
 99        Alyssa Giorgi                 11 1-Sachem North     27-02.50 
103        Delilah Triana                10 1-Northport        27-00.00 
106        Maria Hoover                  11 1-Commack          26-10.25 
108        Taleesha Sykes                 9 1-Riverhead        26-10.00 
109        britne rogers                 12 1-Central Isli     26-10.00 
111        Joanie Petruzzi               12 1-Sachem North     26-09.00 
112        Kaylah Attis                  12 1-Riverhead        26-08.00 
114        Gianna Nasta                  12 1-Sachem North     26-06.00 
115        Kelsey Squires                 9 1-Riverhead        26-05.50 
116        Eddilyn Jerez                  9 1-Riverhead        26-04.00 
119        Nadia Khatami                 10 1-Sachem East      26-02.50 
120        Jasmine Ahmed                 12 1-Sachem East      26-02.00 
121        Kaiya Fragala                 11 1-Sachem East      26-02.00 
 
Event 16  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk (59)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  8        Serena Roopnarine             12 1-Connetquot        7:17.46 
 10        Marissa Sciotto               10 1-Sachem East       7:19.95 
 12        Analiese Fabrizi              10 1-Sachem North      7:33.60 
 13        Marcela Araujo                11 1-Sachem East       7:33.94 
 15        Angelina Colón                10 1-Sachem East       7:34.93 
 18        Kayla Manel                   10 1-Sachem East       7:43.77 
 19        Parker Ahmad                  12 1-Bay Shore         7:46.32 
 20        Amanda Harnos                 11 1-Sachem East       7:48.01 
 21        Gia Giudice                   11 1-Sachem North      7:48.14 
 28        Elaina Rasco                  10 1-Sachem East       8:06.78 
 29        Melissa Jones                 12 1-William Floy      8:07.85 
 31        Danielle Cornetta             11 1-Sachem East       8:11.46 
 32        Skylar Brown                   9 1-Sachem North      8:11.59 
 34        Catherine Kelly               11 1-Ward Melvill      8:19.54 
 36        Madison Stromski              10 1-Riverhead         8:23.34 
 39        Lauren Faust                  12 1-Sachem East       8:27.09 
 40        Shannon O'Brien               10 1-Riverhead         8:32.54 
 43        Samantha Ford                 11 1-Longwood          8:40.24 
 45        Jenna Murphy                  12 1-Commack           8:41.24 
 47        Sydney Furno                  12 1-Bay Shore         8:43.54 
 48        Katie Houston                 12 1-Sachem North      8:44.10 
 49        Amaria Albrecht               11 1-Sachem North      8:45.44 
 50        Sabrina Chiacchiaro           11 1-Sachem East       8:45.92 
 51        Shelby Samuels                11 1-Bay Shore         8:46.04 
 52        Kayla McGarvey                 9 1-Sachem East       8:46.23 
 53        Kinza Yasmeen                 10 1-Connetquot        8:46.84 
 57        Samantha Horgan                9 1-Patchogue/Me      8:53.55 
 59        Amanda Horgan                  9 1-Patchogue/Me      8:59.24 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (58)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  4  Longwood  'A'                                          49.99 
  5  Riverhead  'A'                                         50.22 
  9  William Floyd  'A'                                     50.64 
 12  Brentwood  'A'                                         51.02 
 13  Bay Shore  'A'                                         51.19 
 14  Sachem North  'A'                                      51.23 
 15  Sachem East  'A'                                       51.26 
 16  Commack  'A'                                           51.64 
 19  Connetquot  'A'                                        51.75 
 21  Sachem East  'B'                                       52.04 
 26  Sachem East  'C'                                       52.54 
 28  Walt Whitman  'A'                                      52.64 
 34  Lindenhurst  'A'                                       52.94 
 36  Middle Country  'A'                                    53.34 
 37  Patchogue/Medford  'A'                                 53.34 
 39  Central Islip  'A'                                     53.74 
 41  Ward Melville  'A'                                     53.94 
 48  Central Islip  'B'                                     54.34 
 51  Sachem North  'B'                                      54.52 
 56  Northport  'A'                                         55.51 
 
Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (48)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  2  Brentwood  'A'                                       3:59.55 
  4  Ward Melville  'A'                                   4:05.52 
  5  Sachem North  'A'                                    4:07.35 
  6  Bay Shore  'A'                                       4:08.71 
  7  Commack  'A'                                         4:10.16 
  8  Ward Melville  'B'                                   4:10.54 
 10  Middle Country  'A'                                  4:11.04 
 13  Sachem East  'A'                                     4:12.40 
 14  Longwood  'A'                                        4:13.28 
 15  Central Islip  'A'                                   4:13.73 
 16  Connetquot  'A'                                      4:14.80 
 20  Sachem East  'B'                                     4:16.74 
 22  Ward Melville  'C'                                   4:17.92 
 24  Northport  'A'                                       4:18.93 
 26  Walt Whitman  'A'                                    4:20.04 
 33  Riverhead  'A'                                       4:23.34 
 40  Central Islip  'B'                                   4:27.24 
 41  Bay Shore  'B'                                       4:27.45 
 44  Patchogue/Medford  'A'                               4:32.24 
 45  Bay Shore  'C'                                       4:35.18 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (39)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bay Shore  'A'                                       9:46.13 
  5  Brentwood  'A'                                       9:57.85 
  6  Sachem East  'A'                                    10:02.42 
  7  Connetquot  'A'                                     10:11.05 
  8  Commack  'A'                                        10:11.74 
 12  Sachem North  'A'                                   10:18.15 
 15  Ward Melville  'A'                                  10:23.34 
 16  Brentwood  'B'                                      10:25.15 
 17  Ward Melville  'B'                                  10:27.80 
 24  Sachem East  'B'                                    10:37.54 
 25  Middle Country  'A'                                 10:37.75 
 32  Longwood  'A'                                       10:50.24 
 37  Riverhead  'A'                                      11:08.24 
 
Event 20  Girls 1 Mile Run (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  2        Briana Grant                  10 1-Ward Melvill      5:04.00 
 
Event 22  Girls Hammer Throw (4)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Jazmine Jones                 12 1-Longwood            85-10 
  2        Gianna Nasta                  12 1-Sachem North        66-03 
  3        Joanie Petruzzi               12 1-Sachem North        64-10 
  4        Alyssa Giorgi                 11 1-Sachem North        62-05 
 
Event 23  Girls Javelin Throw (3)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Amber Farruggio               12 1-Sachem North        61-07 
  2        Alyssa Giorgi                 11 1-Sachem North        56-11 
  3        Gianna Nasta                  12 1-Sachem North        52-03 
 
Event 24  Girls  Pentathlon (5)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1        Sydnie Rohme                  12 1-Northport            2951 
  3        Nia Callaway                  11 1-Connetquot           2332 
  5        Emily Medina                  10 1-Connetquot           2099 




Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash (135) Division 2
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  4        Cherish Love                  11 2-North Babylo        12.34 
  5        Nadja Ashley                  12 2-West Babylon        12.35 
  8        Alicia Brooks                 11 2-Huntington          12.44 
 10        Martina Keith                 12 2-Hhh West            12.47 
 12        Jessica Boos                  12 2-West Babylon        12.51 
 14        Trinity Roberts               10 2-Copiague            12.54 
 17        Jahnia Hodge                  11 2-Hhh East            12.64 
 20        Mia Milton                    12 2-Eastport/Sou        12.64 
 21        McKayla Jones                 12 2-Hhh East            12.69 
 22        Grace Young                   12 2-Smithtown Ea        12.74 
 26        Stephane Honore               11 2-Deer Park           12.74 
 36        Sabrina Donoghue              11 2-Comsewogue          12.97 
 41        Madison Byrne                 11 2-Hhh West            13.05 
 42        Crystal Blackman              12 2-North Babylo        13.07 
 43        Brianna Quartararo            12 2-Comsewogue          13.08 
 46        Jaelyn Conquest               12 2-Bellport            13.14 
 47        Jillian Unkenholz             12 2-Smithtown We        13.14 
 48        Katie Trapanotto              12 2-Kings Park          13.14 
 49        Sydney Grant                  11 2-Hhh West            13.14 
 51        Caroline Mullady               9 2-Kings Park          13.14 
 53        Lauren Wozny                  12 2-Smithtown Ea        13.14 
 58        Jovanna Fusco                 11 2-Comsewogue          13.24 
 60        Olivia Conte                   9 2-Huntington          13.24 
 65        Annalise Russo                10 2-Comsewogue          13.31 
 66        Sarah Zdanowski               12 2-Kings Park          13.32 
 70        Dejanae Linton                10 2-Huntington          13.34 
 74        Kimberly Dean                 12 2-Bellport            13.34 
 76        Analisse Batista               9 2-Huntington          13.40 
 81        Julia Sue-Kam-Ling             9 2-Smithtown Ea        13.44 
 83        Mary Raymond                  10 2-Bellport            13.44 
 87        Ajhani Carroll                12 2-Copiague            13.44 
 89        Jenna D'Onofrio               11 2-West Babylon        13.44 
 91        Bria Harden                   10 2-Hhh East            13.44 
 95        Alexandra Trischetti          11 2-West Babylon        13.54 
 98        Kerrice Harrison              10 2-Copiague            13.54 
100        Lauren Novak                  10 2-Hhh East            13.54 
101        Gianna Motto                   9 2-East Islip          13.54 
103        Ejim Nnate                    11 2-Comsewogue          13.54 
107        Emma Wilkinson                 9 2-Smithtown We        13.64 
110        Hannah Harrington             12 2-Kings Park          13.64 
113        Amirah Beverly                 7 2-Huntington          13.64 
117        Cynthia Aponte                10 2-Comsewogue          13.64 
119        Sabrina Richards              12 2-Bellport            13.74 
125        Alison Tom                     9 2-Smithtown We        13.74 
135        Samira Green                  12 2-Hhh West            13.74 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (160)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  5        Allison Turbush               12 2-Eastport/Sou        15.44 
  9        Sophia Clark                  12 2-Hhh East            15.67 
 10        Ejim Nnate                    11 2-Comsewogue          15.74 
 12        Jaelyn Conquest               12 2-Bellport            15.84 
 15        Alexandra Trischetti          11 2-West Babylon        16.14 
 19        Teresa Gatti                  12 2-Hauppauge           16.34 
 20        Skye Lehr                     11 2-Kings Park          16.38 
 23        Kaycia Lewis                  10 2-North Babylo        16.44 
 28        Michelle Fitting              11 2-Smithtown We        16.64 
 32        Tionny King                   10 2-Deer Park           16.84 
 38        Olivia Conte                   9 2-Huntington          17.14 
 39        Hannah Harrington             12 2-Kings Park          17.14 
 42        Hadley Clayton                12 2-Huntington          17.14 
 45        Kaitlyn Monroe                10 2-Comsewogue          17.24 
 49        Nina Abbate                   10 2-Bellport            17.34 
 50        Olivia Sarantos               10 2-Smithtown Ea        17.34 
 52        Olivia Krulish                10 2-West Babylon        17.54 
 53        Caisey Scarpinella            12 2-Hauppauge           17.54 
 54        Natalie Gentzel                9 2-Bellport            17.54 
 56        Mary Raymond                  10 2-Bellport            17.64 
 58        Emily Eng                     12 2-Smithtown We        17.64 
 60        Lindsey Dominique             12 2-Deer Park           17.74 
 68        Olivia Swaine                 11 2-Eastport/Sou        17.94 
 71        Georgia DiVisconti            10 2-West Babylon        17.94 
 72        Kayla Ferguson                11 2-Copiague            17.94 
 73        Alexa Boniberger              10 2-West Islip          18.04 
 76        Orchid Delaleu                 9 2-West Babylon        18.05 
 79        Nicole Indelicato             11 2-Comsewogue          18.14 
 81        Alexis Nesbitt                12 2-North Babylo        18.14 
 82        Jamie Cozzi                   11 2-West Babylon        18.14 
 95        Olivia Johnson                11 2-Kings Park          18.44 
 96        Sonia Casas                   11 2-North Babylo        18.44 
 97        Nia Baker                      9 2-Hhh West            18.44 
 99        Katherine Penny               12 2-West Islip          18.54 
101        Riley Pedersen                10 2-Kings Park          18.64 
104        Kate Lastihenos               11 2-Hhh East            18.64 
105        Jadyn Wells                   11 2-West Babylon        18.74 
109        Makenna Morton                 9 2-Smithtown Ea        18.74 
116        Davandra Daniel               12 2-Copiague            18.94 
121        Alison Tom                     9 2-Smithtown We        19.04 
126        Bari Gruber                   10 2-Hhh West            19.24 
127        Brianna Tedesco               11 2-Hhh East            19.24 
128        Sophie Delecave               12 2-Huntington          19.34 
133        Amanda Miller                 11 2-Hhh West            19.54 
135        Isabelle Pascasio             10 2-Bellport            19.54 
137        Brianna Halbeisen              9 2-Huntington          19.64 
152        Caitlyn Zabas                  9 2-Deer Park           20.04 
153        Emily Capra                   11 2-Comsewogue          20.04 
154        Sabrina Richards              12 2-Bellport            20.14 
155        Sophia Koshansky              11 2-Kings Park          20.24 
158        Camryn Lisante                11 2-West Babylon        20.24 
159        Timmeree Koepele              10 2-Huntington          20.44 
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash (137)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  4        Analisse Batista               9 2-Huntington          25.69 
  7        Cherish Love                  11 2-North Babylo        25.74 
  9        Nadja Ashley                  12 2-West Babylon        25.78 
 10        McKayla Jones                 12 2-Hhh East            25.90 
 11        Martina Keith                 12 2-Hhh West            25.90 
 17        Michele Daye                  11 2-Hhh West            26.34 
 19        Mia Milton                    12 2-Eastport/Sou        26.54 
 20        Stephane Honore               11 2-Deer Park           26.64 
 22        Sophia Clark                  12 2-Hhh East            26.64 
 23        Alicia Brooks                 11 2-Huntington          26.64 
 24        Brianna Halbeisen              9 2-Huntington          26.72 
 27        Dejanae Linton                10 2-Huntington          26.78 
 34        Madison Byrne                 11 2-Hhh West            26.94 
 36        Jessica Boos                  12 2-West Babylon        26.94 
 37        Annalise Russo                10 2-Comsewogue          27.04 
 38        Kimberly Dean                 12 2-Bellport            27.04 
 40        Sabrina Donoghue              11 2-Comsewogue          27.09 
 42        Crystal Blackman              12 2-North Babylo        27.22 
 43        Jillian Unkenholz             12 2-Smithtown We        27.24 
 49        Ja'lenRose DeFilippis         11 2-West Babylon        27.24 
 51        Lauren Wozny                  12 2-Smithtown Ea        27.34 
 52        Caroline Mullady               9 2-Kings Park          27.34 
 54        Brianna Quartararo            12 2-Comsewogue          27.35 
 55        Kiersten Dolan                11 2-West Islip          27.44 
 56        Lauren Novak                  10 2-Hhh East            27.44 
 65        Jahnia Hodge                  11 2-Hhh East            27.54 
 66        Marissa Cummings              11 2-Deer Park           27.54 
 67        Trinity Roberts               10 2-Copiague            27.54 
 75        Jaelyn Conquest               12 2-Bellport            27.72 
 78        Sabrina Richards              12 2-Bellport            27.80 
 80        Olivia Conte                   9 2-Huntington          27.82 
 84        Tammantha Merchant            11 2-Hauppauge           27.84 
 87        Julia Sue-Kam-Ling             9 2-Smithtown Ea        27.94 
 94        Jessica Krewson               12 2-Eastport/Sou        28.04 
 96        Samira Green                  12 2-Hhh West            28.14 
 99        Mary Raymond                  10 2-Bellport            28.14 
100        Jenna D'Onofrio               11 2-West Babylon        28.18 
103        Alivia Lawrence               11 2-Copiague            28.34 
104        Nialah Edmead                 12 2-Deer Park           28.34 
112        Emma Wilkinson                 9 2-Smithtown We        28.39 
113        Brianna Senatore               8 2-West Babylon        28.41 
116        Victoria McKenzie              9 2-West Babylon        28.44 
117        Jillian Garcia                 9 2-Smithtown Ea        28.44 
122        Emily Burke                   10 2-West Babylon        28.54 
130        Katie Trapanotto              12 2-Kings Park          28.64 
134        Sara Vozza                    10 2-West Babylon        28.74 
136        Kyla Russel                    9 2-Deer Park           28.74 
 
Event 4  Girls 400 Meter Dash (130)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Analisse Batista               9 2-Huntington          57.16 
  2        Michele Daye                  11 2-Hhh West            57.27 
  4        Nadja Ashley                  12 2-West Babylon        58.46 
  6        Brianna Quartararo            12 2-Comsewogue          58.98 
  8        Shannel Sibblies               9 2-North Babylo        59.14 
 10        Jessica Boos                  12 2-West Babylon        59.24 
 12        Ja'lenRose DeFilippis         11 2-West Babylon        60.04 
 13        Annalise Russo                10 2-Comsewogue          60.14 
 16        McKayla Jones                 12 2-Hhh East            60.44 
 17        Sabrina Donoghue              11 2-Comsewogue          60.64 
 18        Brianna Halbeisen              9 2-Huntington          60.74 
 21        Jenna D'Onofrio               11 2-West Babylon        61.24 
 28        Kiersten Dolan                11 2-West Islip          61.74 
 31        Mia Milton                    12 2-Eastport/Sou        62.00 
 33        Catherine Eng                 12 2-Smithtown We        62.22 
 38        Halle Moore                   11 2-Copiague            62.44 
 40        Jenna Scandale                 9 2-East Islip          62.55 
 42        Hannah Smalley                10 2-East Islip          62.64 
 44        Emily Welch                   11 2-West Islip          62.74 
 52        Lauren Wozny                  12 2-Smithtown Ea        63.04 
 55        Giovanna Giffone               9 2-Deer Park           63.24 
 56        Gabrielle Savage              12 2-Comsewogue          63.32 
 59        Halle Trahey                  11 2-East Islip          63.34 
 61        Celine Kaoma                  10 2-Hhh East            63.44 
 63        Savannah Haushalter           10 2-Eastport/Sou        63.74 
 64        Addison Weiner                 9 2-Smithtown Ea        63.74 
 65        Christina Haig                12 2-East Islip          63.77 
 67        Cassandra Shore               12 2-Eastport/Sou        63.84 
 74        Christie Czajka               12 2-East Islip          64.06 
 76        Olivia Simonetti               8 2-East Islip          64.11 
 87        Heather Dillon                12 2-Deer Park           64.70 
 92        Brianna Senatore               8 2-West Babylon        64.94 
103        Sara Vozza                    10 2-West Babylon        65.51 
104        Hannah Carroll                12 2-Comsewogue          65.53 
107        Ashley Bryant                 11 2-Hhh East            65.54 
110        Tionny King                   10 2-Deer Park           65.74 
116        Rachell De Lamar              10 2-Copiague            65.94 
117        Maya Adelberg                  9 2-Smithtown Ea        65.94 
118        Sofia Pfeffer                  9 2-Eastport/Sou        65.94 
120        Natalie Gentzel                9 2-Bellport            65.94 
121        Sydney Grant                  11 2-Hhh West            65.94 
122        Teresa Gatti                  12 2-Hauppauge           65.95 
124        Shannon Moleti                11 2-Hauppauge           66.04 
128        Madison Byrne                 11 2-Hhh West            66.24 
129        Jessica Mare                  10 2-Deer Park           66.24 
130        Britney Barnes                 9 2-Bellport            66.24 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles (93)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  4        Alexa Boniberger              10 2-West Islip          64.44 
  7        Ja'lenRose DeFilippis         11 2-West Babylon        66.61 
 20        Gabrielle Savage              12 2-Comsewogue          69.61 
 22        Catherine Eng                 12 2-Smithtown We        69.92 
 23        Allison Turbush               12 2-Eastport/Sou        69.92 
 25        Gianna Marquez                 9 2-Deer Park           70.64 
 29        Tionny King                   10 2-Deer Park           71.24 
 33        Bridget Welch                 11 2-East Islip          71.66 
 41        Kaycia Lewis                  10 2-North Babylo        72.44 
 44        Jovanna Fusco                 11 2-Comsewogue          72.54 
 48        Nina Abbate                   10 2-Bellport            72.84 
 49        Teresa Gatti                  12 2-Hauppauge           73.14 
 54        Natalie Gentzel                9 2-Bellport            73.24 
 57        Melissa Khoury                12 2-West Islip          73.34 
 64        Kaiya Forte-Joyles            11 2-Smithtown We        73.64 
 65        Deja Evans                    10 2-Copiague            73.71 
 66        Hadley Clayton                12 2-Huntington          73.74 
 77        Georgia DiVisconti            10 2-West Babylon        74.40 
 78        Kate Manalastas               11 2-Smithtown We        74.54 
 79        Michelle Fitting              11 2-Smithtown We        74.60 
 80        Kayla Ferguson                11 2-Copiague            74.64 
 81        Makenna Morton                 9 2-Smithtown Ea        74.74 
 82        Michaela Rapisarda            12 2-Deer Park           74.74 
 83        Sara Lagowski                 10 2-Eastport/Sou        74.84 
 91        Shannon Horan                 12 2-West Islip          75.84 
 93        Olivia Sarantos               10 2-Smithtown Ea        75.94 
 
Event 6  Girls 800 Meter Run (146)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  7        Jenna D'Onofrio               11 2-West Babylon      2:18.40 
  9        Brianna Quartararo            12 2-Comsewogue        2:19.30 
 17        Cassandra Shore               12 2-Eastport/Sou      2:24.24 
 19        Olivia Simonetti               8 2-East Islip        2:24.64 
 26        Catherine Farrell             12 2-Smithtown Ea      2:26.14 
 28        Christie Czajka               12 2-East Islip        2:26.24 
 29        Julia Tylar                    9 2-Smithtown We      2:26.70 
 30        Hannah Smalley                10 2-East Islip        2:27.33 
 34        Anna Gansrow                   7 2-Eastport/Sou      2:28.24 
 35        Hadley Clayton                12 2-Huntington        2:28.24 
 38        Gabrielle Savage              12 2-Comsewogue        2:28.49 
 41        Michele Daye                  11 2-Hhh West          2:28.84 
 42        Emily Ginty                   11 2-Smithtown Ea      2:29.14 
 44        Shannel Sibblies               9 2-North Babylo      2:29.34 
 45        Grace Minikel                 12 2-Bellport          2:29.54 
 48        Meghan Spence                  9 2-West Islip        2:29.74 
 51        Caroline O'Rourke              9 2-Huntington        2:30.10 
 53        Sierra Schlendorf             12 2-Eastport/Sou      2:30.17 
 55        Shannon Moleti                11 2-Hauppauge         2:30.24 
 61        Gianna Marquez                 9 2-Deer Park         2:31.07 
 62        Shannon Hieber                 8 2-West Babylon      2:31.14 
 63        Karlie Hill                   12 2-Eastport/Sou      2:31.24 
 68        Hannah Carroll                12 2-Comsewogue        2:31.35 
 70        Michelle Fitting              11 2-Smithtown We      2:31.74 
 71        Mikayla Capolino               9 2-Eastport/Sou      2:32.04 
 72        Marissa Bunk                  12 2-Smithtown Ea      2:32.04 
 74        Rebecca Wood                  11 2-Smithtown We      2:32.24 
 75        Alexarae Clark                12 2-Deer Park         2:32.25 
 78        Sofia Pfeffer                  9 2-Eastport/Sou      2:32.67 
 80        Emily Wynne                   10 2-Eastport/Sou      2:33.24 
 86        Josephine Critchley           10 2-West Babylon      2:33.64 
 89        Jessica Moylan                10 2-Smithtown Ea      2:33.78 
 95        Stacia Kaminicki              10 2-Smithtown Ea      2:34.25 
 96        Marisa Lee                    11 2-Smithtown Ea      2:34.44 
 97        Sara Peterson                 11 2-Comsewogue        2:34.64 
101        Julia Liberto                  9 2-Smithtown We      2:35.04 
104        Valerie Rogel                 10 2-Huntington        2:36.10 
106        Keily Rivas                   12 2-Huntington        2:36.30 
107        Natalie Haab                  12 2-West Babylon      2:36.38 
110        Shannon Horan                 12 2-West Islip        2:36.54 
121        Britney Barnes                 9 2-Bellport          2:37.44 
128        Sophie Bradford                8 2-Huntington        2:38.24 
129        Madison Peters                10 2-Bellport          2:38.34 
132        Giselle Aparicio              12 2-Deer Park         2:38.94 
135        Michaela Rapisarda            12 2-Deer Park         2:39.24 
136        Olivia Teng                   12 2-Hhh East          2:39.24 
137        Catherine Eng                 12 2-Smithtown We      2:39.24 
140        Jissel Colindres              11 2-Comsewogue        2:39.50 
143        Karina Allen                  12 2-Comsewogue        2:39.84 
145        Lily O'Brien                   9 2-Hauppauge         2:40.04 
146        Alexandra Kelly                8 2-Hauppauge         2:40.14 
 
Event 7  Girls 1500 Meter Run (127)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
 11        Jenna D'Onofrio               11 2-West Babylon      4:54.11 
 14        Catherine Farrell             12 2-Smithtown Ea      4:58.22 
 19        Marcie Hogan                  12 2-Eastport/Sou      4:59.28 
 21        Anna Gansrow                   7 2-Eastport/Sou      4:59.50 
 26        Savannah Haushalter           10 2-Eastport/Sou      5:02.26 
 29        Emily Ginty                   11 2-Smithtown Ea      5:03.07 
 31        Julia Tylar                    9 2-Smithtown We      5:03.46 
 35        Josephine Critchley           10 2-West Babylon      5:04.29 
 37        Christie Czajka               12 2-East Islip        5:05.64 
 38        Olivia Simonetti               8 2-East Islip        5:07.97 
 40        Meghan Spence                  9 2-West Islip        5:08.64 
 51        Joy Petersen                   9 2-East Islip        5:12.74 
 52        Ava Capone                     8 2-Deer Park         5:13.24 
 57        Grace Minikel                 12 2-Bellport          5:13.84 
 59        Rebecca Clackett              11 2-Hauppauge         5:14.14 
 60        Marissa Bunk                  12 2-Smithtown Ea      5:14.54 
 63        Gianna Marquez                 9 2-Deer Park         5:15.24 
 67        Caroline Meehan               11 2-East Islip        5:16.13 
 68        Kate Manalastas               11 2-Smithtown We      5:16.49 
 69        Juliet Felice                 10 2-Bellport          5:17.00 
 70        Natalia Nowakowski            11 2-Hhh East          5:17.60 
 71        Hadley Clayton                12 2-Huntington        5:19.14 
 78        Jessica Moylan                10 2-Smithtown Ea      5:20.74 
 79        Stacia Kaminicki              10 2-Smithtown Ea      5:20.84 
 82        Giselle Aparicio              12 2-Deer Park         5:21.77 
 86        Ava Rooney                     7 2-Eastport/Sou      5:22.24 
 87        Bridget Roell                 11 2-Kings Park        5:22.24 
 90        Makenna Morton                 9 2-Smithtown Ea      5:23.14 
 91        Emily Wynne                   10 2-Eastport/Sou      5:23.24 
 95        Sara Peterson                 11 2-Comsewogue        5:24.14 
 97        Ella Rauch                    11 2-Bellport          5:24.64 
100        Natalie Haab                  12 2-West Babylon      5:25.14 
101        Karlie Hill                   12 2-Eastport/Sou      5:25.24 
102        Isabella Rogler               11 2-West Islip        5:25.45 
104        Keily Rivas                   12 2-Huntington        5:25.84 
105        Karina Allen                  12 2-Comsewogue        5:26.04 
106        Valerie Rogel                 10 2-Huntington        5:26.04 
107        Shannon Hieber                 8 2-West Babylon      5:26.04 
112        Yasmeen Araujo                12 2-Deer Park         5:27.24 
113        Megan Sigismonti              11 2-Smithtown Ea      5:27.34 
118        Alexandra Kelly                8 2-Hauppauge         5:28.35 
120        Caroline Berner               12 2-Smithtown We      5:28.54 
122        Katie Hill                    12 2-Eastport/Sou      5:28.89 
123        Samantha Ostrowski             9 2-Bellport          5:29.04 
125        Tanner Richter                10 2-Kings Park        5:29.63 
 
Event 8  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase (48)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  5        Savannah Haushalter           10 2-Eastport/Sou      7:33.69 
  8        Hadley Clayton                12 2-Huntington        7:43.00 
  9        Ella Rauch                    11 2-Bellport          7:43.10 
 12        Kate Manalastas               11 2-Smithtown We      7:46.55 
 18        Natalie Haab                  12 2-West Babylon      8:02.63 
 21        Bridget Roell                 11 2-Kings Park        8:11.12 
 24        Karina Allen                  12 2-Comsewogue        8:20.70 
 27        Megan Sigismonti              11 2-Smithtown Ea      8:26.84 
 29        Maryssa Smith                 11 2-Bellport          8:34.64 
 31        Shannon Moleti                11 2-Hauppauge         8:39.74 
 32        Olivia Simonetti               8 2-East Islip        8:39.85 
 33        Julia Salatti                 10 2-Kings Park        8:47.10 
 34        Natalia Nowakowski            11 2-Hhh East          8:59.67 
 35        Danielle Treglia              11 2-Smithtown We      9:02.36 
 36        Violet Gordon                  9 2-Bellport          9:05.00 
 38        Caroline Delacrausaz           8 2-West Babylon      9:07.00 
 41        Brianne Turner                 9 2-Hhh East          9:18.34 
 43        Julianna Lefcofrides           9 2-Hhh East          9:21.88 
 46        Lilian Neilson                11 2-Kings Park        9:29.24 
 
Event 9  Girls 3000 Meter Run (99)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  9        Josephine Critchley           10 2-West Babylon     10:44.92 
 12        Emily Ginty                   11 2-Smithtown Ea     10:47.81 
 13        Marcie Hogan                  12 2-Eastport/Sou     10:48.24 
 14        Savannah Haushalter           10 2-Eastport/Sou     10:49.24 
 18        Grace Minikel                 12 2-Bellport         10:59.64 
 27        Ella Rauch                    11 2-Bellport         11:17.64 
 29        Ava Capone                     8 2-Deer Park        11:23.24 
 33        Isabella Rogler               11 2-West Islip       11:24.44 
 36        Bridget Roell                 11 2-Kings Park       11:28.24 
 37        Abby Egan                     10 2-Kings Park       11:29.24 
 39        Caroline Meehan               11 2-East Islip       11:30.24 
 40        Juliet Felice                 10 2-Bellport         11:30.34 
 41        Natalie Haab                  12 2-West Babylon     11:30.74 
 45        Valerie Rogel                 10 2-Huntington       11:34.51 
 47        Ava Rooney                     7 2-Eastport/Sou     11:39.24 
 48        Anna Gansrow                   7 2-Eastport/Sou     11:39.24 
 50        Julia Tylar                    9 2-Smithtown We     11:39.34 
 56        Jenna D'Onofrio               11 2-West Babylon     11:41.84 
 61        Bella Forte                   12 2-West Islip       11:44.84 
 62        Natalia Nowakowski            11 2-Hhh East         11:47.44 
 63        Rebecca Clackett              11 2-Hauppauge        11:49.84 
 64        Emma Mosca                     8 2-Eastport/Sou     11:51.24 
 65        Catherine Farrell             12 2-Smithtown Ea     11:51.84 
 66        Shannon Hieber                 8 2-West Babylon     11:53.14 
 67        Kate Manalastas               11 2-Smithtown We     11:53.24 
 68        Yasmeen Araujo                12 2-Deer Park        11:53.24 
 72        Giselle Aparicio              12 2-Deer Park        11:58.38 
 79        Shannon Moleti                11 2-Hauppauge        12:14.04 
 92        Alexandra Kelly                8 2-Hauppauge        12:23.14 
 95        Julia Salatti                 10 2-Kings Park       12:25.52 
 98        Morgan Torre                  12 2-Kings Park       12:29.50 
 99        Caroline Delacrausaz           8 2-West Babylon     12:30.14 
 
Event 10  Girls High Jump (109)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Soledad Jean                  10 2-Hhh East          5-05.75 
  4        Amarys John                   12 2-Hauppauge         5-02.00 
  5        Ravae McCleary                10 2-Hauppauge         5-02.00 
  9        Alexandra Trischetti          11 2-West Babylon      5-00.00 
 18        Sarah Landman                 11 2-Comsewogue        4-11.00 
 20        Jennifer Buckley               9 2-Kings Park        4-10.00 
 21        Kaitlyn Monroe                10 2-Comsewogue        4-10.00 
 23        Halle Moore                   11 2-Copiague          4-10.00 
 25        Taylor Lupis                  12 2-Eastport/Sou      4-10.00 
 29        Jaden O'Brien                 12 2-Smithtown We      4-10.00 
 34        Antonia McFarlane             10 2-Hhh West          4-10.00 
 35        Danielle Zarcone              12 2-Smithtown We      4-10.00 
 37        Brianna Dilone                 9 2-Comsewogue        4-10.00 
 38        Alivia Lawrence               11 2-Copiague          4-10.00 
 41        Michelle Fitting              11 2-Smithtown We      4-09.00 
 47        Cherish Love                  11 2-North Babylo      4-08.00 
 52        Ericka Marrero                10 2-Comsewogue        4-08.00 
 54        Leila Curtis                   9 2-Hhh East          4-08.00 
 60        Mia Malcoln                    9 2-Deer Park         4-08.00 
 61        Juleesah Hanes                 9 2-North Babylo      4-08.00 
 62        Sara Blumberg                 11 2-East Islip        4-08.00 
 63        Marissa Cummings              11 2-Deer Park         4-08.00 
 66        Kathleen Wisnieski             9 2-Smithtown Ea      4-08.00 
 67        Colette Barron                12 2-Huntington        4-07.00 
 72        Kayzjah Charles               11 2-Bellport          4-06.00 
 75        Elizabeth Cerullo              9 2-Smithtown Ea      4-06.00 
 76        Lauren Muscarella              9 2-Smithtown Ea      4-06.00 
 77        Ashley Brule                   9 2-Hhh West          4-06.00 
 78        Madison Abrami                11 2-East Islip        4-06.00 
 88        Julianna Haab                  8 2-West Babylon      4-06.00 
 91        Heather Dillon                12 2-Deer Park         4-06.00 
 92        Jazmin Riley                   9 2-Bellport          4-06.00 
103        Stephanie Lee                 10 2-Kings Park        4-04.00 
104        Madison Traverzo              10 2-Hauppauge         4-04.00 
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault (84)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  2        Emily Eng                     12 2-Smithtown We     10-06.00 
  3        Kimmy Arena                   12 2-West Islip       10-00.00 
  4        Ashley Brule                   9 2-Hhh West         10-00.00 
  9        Emily Deaugustino             12 2-Smithtown Ea      9-06.00 
 12        Nikki Elberg                  11 2-Hhh East          9-01.00 
 13        Emma Claps                    11 2-Hauppauge         9-00.00 
 18        Katherine Penny               12 2-West Islip        8-06.00 
 22        Theresa Schiavo               11 2-Hhh West          8-06.00 
 26        Olivia Golebiewski            11 2-West Babylon      8-06.00 
 27        Nicole O'Connor               12 2-East Islip        8-00.00 
 28        Samantha Tucci                 9 2-East Islip        8-00.00 
 29        Michaela Rapisarda            12 2-Deer Park         8-00.00 
 32        Sara Vozza                    10 2-West Babylon      8-00.00 
 33        Halle Moore                   11 2-Copiague          8-00.00 
 34        Amanda Miller                 11 2-Hhh West          8-00.00 
 35        Tatiana Leftenant             11 2-Copiague          8-00.00 
 37        Sophia Sapodin                 9 2-Hhh West          8-00.00 
 38        Lauren Muscarella              9 2-Smithtown Ea      8-00.00 
 39        Fiona Yostpille               11 2-West Babylon      8-00.00 
 41        Madison Byrne                 11 2-Hhh West          8-00.00 
 42        Teresa Deasey                 10 2-Hauppauge         8-00.00 
 43        Mei Li Johnson                10 2-Comsewogue        8-00.00 
 45        Nicole Indelicato             11 2-Comsewogue        7-06.00 
 50        Sarah Landman                 11 2-Comsewogue        7-06.00 
 51        Sara Stolfi                   10 2-Smithtown Ea      7-06.00 
 53        Jane Gullason                  9 2-Smithtown We      7-06.00 
 54        Jaden O'Brien                 12 2-Smithtown We      7-06.00 
 55        Stephanie Campos               9 2-Copiague          7-06.00 
 58        Karin Dauber                  10 2-Hhh East          7-06.00 
 61        Brooke McCollum               11 2-West Babylon      7-06.00 
 68        Mia Raimondi                  10 2-West Islip        7-00.00 
 71        Melissa Khoury                12 2-West Islip        7-00.00 
 72        Natalie Unger                  9 2-Copiague          7-00.00 
 73        Emily Stritzl                  9 2-Kings Park        7-00.00 
 74        Giovanna Giffone               9 2-Deer Park         7-00.00 
 75        Alexandra Gunning              9 2-Kings Park        7-00.00 
 76        DaVeyah Williams              10 2-Copiague          7-00.00 
 78        Theresa Burone                11 2-Comsewogue        7-00.00 
 82        Ella Rauch                    11 2-Bellport          7-00.00 
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump (168)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  2        Emily Welch                   11 2-West Islip       17-08.50 
  4        Nadja Ashley                  12 2-West Babylon     17-07.00 
  7        Grace Young                   12 2-Smithtown Ea     17-05.75 
  8        Julia Sue-Kam-Ling             9 2-Smithtown Ea     17-05.75 
 12        Martina Keith                 12 2-Hhh West         17-02.00 
 13        Alicia Brooks                 11 2-Huntington       17-01.00 
 14        Soledad Jean                  10 2-Hhh East         17-01.00 
 15        Ejim Nnate                    11 2-Comsewogue       17-00.00 
 18        Sarah Landman                 11 2-Comsewogue       16-10.50 
 22        Hannah Harrington             12 2-Kings Park       16-09.00 
 33        Jahnia Hodge                  11 2-Hhh East         16-04.00 
 36        Bria Harden                   10 2-Hhh East         16-03.75 
 38        Mary Raymond                  10 2-Bellport         16-03.50 
 39        Sarah Diprima                 12 2-East Islip       16-03.00 
 41        Marissa Cummings              11 2-Deer Park        16-02.50 
 42        Paige Grill                   12 2-West Islip       16-02.25 
 43        Kerrice Harrison              10 2-Copiague         16-02.00 
 47        Jaelyn Conquest               12 2-Bellport         16-01.25 
 50        Arianna Chavez                12 2-North Babylo     16-01.00 
 51        Bryant Alanah                  9 2-Comsewogue       16-00.50 
 52        Lindsey Dominique             12 2-Deer Park        16-00.00 
 56        Sabrina Donoghue              11 2-Comsewogue       15-11.50 
 58        Jillian Garcia                 9 2-Smithtown Ea     15-10.50 
 63        DaVeyah Williams              10 2-Copiague         15-09.00 
 64        Julia Abbate                  12 2-Hauppauge        15-08.75 
 66        Caisey Scarpinella            12 2-Hauppauge        15-08.00 
 67        Analisse Batista               9 2-Huntington       15-08.00 
 68        Alexandra Trischetti          11 2-West Babylon     15-08.00 
 74        Michelle Fitting              11 2-Smithtown We     15-07.00 
 76        Kaitlyn Monroe                10 2-Comsewogue       15-06.25 
 77        Sophia Clark                  12 2-Hhh East         15-06.25 
 80        Skye Lehr                     11 2-Kings Park       15-06.00 
 81        Tionny King                   10 2-Deer Park        15-06.00 
 82        Julianna Haab                  8 2-West Babylon     15-05.25 
 87        Olivia Reid                   10 2-Eastport/Sou     15-05.00 
 92        Karissa Barney                11 2-Bellport         15-04.25 
 93        Kellee Channer                12 2-North Babylo     15-04.00 
 96        Dianna Johnson                10 2-Smithtown Ea     15-03.25 
100        Emily Burke                   10 2-West Babylon     15-02.75 
103        Cynthia Aponte                10 2-Comsewogue       15-02.00 
106        Sydney Grant                  11 2-Hhh West         15-01.75 
107        Samantha Pesiri                9 2-Smithtown We     15-01.75 
109        Shyanne Sibblies               9 2-North Babylo     15-01.50 
118        Kayla Coq                      9 2-Bellport         14-11.75 
125        Jessica Boos                  12 2-West Babylon     14-10.00 
126        Annalise Russo                10 2-Comsewogue       14-09.75 
128        Katie Trapanotto              12 2-Kings Park       14-09.25 
132        Jaden O'Brien                 12 2-Smithtown We     14-08.50 
137        Nia Baker                      9 2-Hhh West         14-08.00 
139        Amarys John                   12 2-Hauppauge        14-07.75 
144        Katherine Dixon               10 2-West Islip       14-06.00 
146        Jessica Mare                  10 2-Deer Park        14-05.50 
156        Brianna Senatore               8 2-West Babylon     14-03.50 
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump (125)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  3        Grace Young                   12 2-Smithtown Ea     38-01.25 
  5        Soledad Jean                  10 2-Hhh East         37-06.00 
  7        Jahnia Hodge                  11 2-Hhh East         37-01.25 
 11        Emily Welch                   11 2-West Islip       36-06.50 
 12        Nadja Ashley                  12 2-West Babylon     36-00.00 
 20        Sabrina Donoghue              11 2-Comsewogue       34-05.50 
 21        Paige Grill                   12 2-West Islip       34-04.50 
 23        Dianna Johnson                10 2-Smithtown Ea     34-03.50 
 25        Mary Raymond                  10 2-Bellport         34-01.25 
 26        Marissa Cummings              11 2-Deer Park        33-10.50 
 29        Caisey Scarpinella            12 2-Hauppauge        33-09.25 
 31        Shyanne Sibblies               9 2-North Babylo     33-08.00 
 32        Hannah Harrington             12 2-Kings Park       33-07.50 
 35        DaVeyah Williams              10 2-Copiague         33-05.50 
 37        Celine Kaoma                  10 2-Hhh East         33-05.00 
 39        Lindsey Dominique             12 2-Deer Park        33-04.50 
 44        Kellee Channer                12 2-North Babylo     33-01.50 
 45        Olivia Sarantos               10 2-Smithtown Ea     33-01.00 
 48        Ja'lenRose DeFilippis         11 2-West Babylon     33-00.00 
 49        Bryant Alanah                  9 2-Comsewogue       33-00.00 
 54        Danielle Zarcone              12 2-Smithtown We     32-09.25 
 58        Karissa Barney                11 2-Bellport         32-07.75 
 61        Emma Hahn                     12 2-Smithtown Ea     32-05.00 
 64        Olivia Reid                   10 2-Eastport/Sou     32-04.00 
 65        Alexarae Clark                12 2-Deer Park        32-04.00 
 66        Sophie Delecave               12 2-Huntington       32-02.75 
 67        Kaitlyn Monroe                10 2-Comsewogue       32-01.75 
 68        Julianna Haab                  8 2-West Babylon     32-01.75 
 73        Samantha Pesiri                9 2-Smithtown We     32-00.00 
 78        Meagan Wong                   11 2-Kings Park       31-09.50 
 79        Rachel Denzler                12 2-West Islip       31-09.00 
 96        Arianna Chavez                12 2-North Babylo     30-10.75 
 98        Caroline Mullady               9 2-Kings Park       30-09.75 
100        Nina Westerlind               10 2-West Islip       30-09.50 
101        Jamila Jackson                11 2-Copiague         30-08.25 
112        Julia Liberto                  9 2-Smithtown We     30-05.50 
118        Daniela Mondi                 11 2-Bellport         30-03.50 
120        Caroline O'Rourke              9 2-Huntington       30-02.50 
 
Event 14  Girls Discus Throw (135)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  2        Kaitlyn Yurick                12 2-Smithtown Ea       115-10 
  8        Davis Mya                     11 2-Huntington         104-07 
 14        Emalie Pennant                12 2-Hauppauge           97-09 
 15        Nephar Durand                 12 2-Huntington          97-08 
 16        Meghan Catania                 9 2-Smithtown We        97-05 
 19        Sara Felipe                   12 2-Deer Park        95-00.50 
 22        Davandra Daniel               12 2-Copiague            94-00 
 31        Gina Mainella                 10 2-Smithtown We        89-03 
 32        Amanda Hausle                  9 2-Smithtown We     89-02.50 
 33        Morgan Keuler                 11 2-Deer Park           87-10 
 37        Temi Oshikanlu                12 2-Deer Park           87-05 
 38        Keyonie Baily                 12 2-North Babylo     87-04.50 
 39        Leila Curtis                   9 2-Hhh East            87-04 
 41        Kimberly Dean                 12 2-Bellport            86-03 
 47        Alexa Liles                   12 2-West Babylon        85-05 
 48        Raiana Brown                  12 2-North Babylo     85-03.50 
 54        Evelyn Mequia                 10 2-Smithtown We        83-07 
 55        Karin Dauber                  10 2-Hhh East            83-07 
 57        Rebecca Thevenin              12 2-North Babylo        83-06 
 58        Lauren Kelly                  12 2-Smithtown Ea        83-05 
 61        McKayla Ryan                  10 2-Hhh West            83-01 
 65        Kiana Nosile                   9 2-Huntington          82-01 
 66        Tami Oshikanlu                10 2-Deer Park           81-04 
 73        Tassyana Blake                11 2-Deer Park           80-02 
 76        Melinda Harris                12 2-Copiague            79-08 
 77        Alyson Ruiz                   10 2-Copiague            79-08 
 80        Raina Quinones                11 2-West Babylon        79-02 
 83        Kiarra Branigan                9 2-West Islip          78-10 
 86        Serafina Cinicola             11 2-Comsewogue       78-02.50 
 88        Kiersten Johansson            10 2-Smithtown We        77-11 
 89        Adriana Defelice               9 2-Smithtown We     77-08.50 
 99        Grace Mckenna                 12 2-Huntington          76-09 
111        Arin Peykar                   10 2-Smithtown Ea     73-09.50 
114        Nia Cooper                    12 2-Copiague            73-04 
115        Sophia Nieves                 12 2-East Islip          73-00 
117        Antonia Harvey                 9 2-Comsewogue          73-00 
119        Jaimee Starzee                10 2-West Babylon        72-10 
121        Amanda Bishop                 11 2-Smithtown Ea     72-01.50 
124        Isabella Belliose             10 2-Smithtown We        71-06 
125        Cyarrah Toussaint             10 2-Deer Park           71-04 
126        Izabella Gutierrez            12 2-East Islip          71-03 
128        Catherine Myers               10 2-Kings Park       70-08.50 
129        Kaitlyn Bailey                11 2-Comsewogue          70-08 
133        Quiara Thomas                 11 2-Comsewogue          70-03 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put (122)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  6        Kaitlyn Yurick                12 2-Smithtown Ea     36-04.50 
  8        Morgan Keuler                 11 2-Deer Park        35-02.25 
 11        Raiana Brown                  12 2-North Babylo     34-05.00 
 13        Nephar Durand                 12 2-Huntington       34-02.75 
 14        Tassyana Blake                11 2-Deer Park        34-01.50 
 17        Emalie Pennant                12 2-Hauppauge        33-09.00 
 19        Temi Oshikanlu                12 2-Deer Park        33-04.50 
 20        Lindsay Hanson                11 2-Comsewogue       33-02.25 
 21        Melinda Harris                12 2-Copiague         32-08.00 
 24        Leila Curtis                   9 2-Hhh East         32-04.00 
 26        Regan Mays                    11 2-Deer Park        31-09.00 
 28        Sara Felipe                   12 2-Deer Park        31-06.00 
 30        Tami Oshikanlu                10 2-Deer Park        31-03.00 
 31        Davandra Daniel               12 2-Copiague         31-02.00 
 34        Arin Peykar                   10 2-Smithtown Ea     31-02.00 
 36        Tishawn Figaro                11 2-Smithtown Ea     30-11.50 
 37        Jaimee Starzee                10 2-West Babylon     30-11.50 
 38        Alexa Liles                   12 2-West Babylon     30-11.00 
 41        Davis Mya                     11 2-Huntington       30-03.50 
 42        Laura Urban                   12 2-Eastport/Sou     29-11.00 
 44        Emily Hughes                  12 2-Comsewogue       29-10.00 
 50        Mary Nagle                    11 2-Kings Park       29-06.00 
 53        Isabella Belliose             10 2-Smithtown We     29-03.50 
 54        Aliyah McFadden               11 2-Copiague         29-03.25 
 60        Alyson Ruiz                   10 2-Copiague         29-02.00 
 63        Grace Mckenna                 12 2-Huntington       29-00.50 
 71        Izabella Gutierrez            12 2-East Islip       28-06.75 
 72        Maria Willliams               10 2-Hauppauge        28-06.00 
 73        Gina Mainella                 10 2-Smithtown We     28-05.50 
 74        Alanna Berkel                  9 2-Hauppauge        28-05.00 
 78        Kiarra Branigan                9 2-West Islip       28-02.00 
 79        Amanda Bishop                 11 2-Smithtown Ea     28-00.50 
 80        Alexis Nicolas                12 2-Deer Park        28-00.50 
 82        Nicole O'Connor               12 2-East Islip       28-00.00 
 84        Kiana Nosile                   9 2-Huntington       28-00.00 
 85        Kiersten Johansson            10 2-Smithtown We     27-10.50 
 87        Kaitlyn Bailey                11 2-Comsewogue       27-09.00 
 90        Ilana Parris                  11 2-Hhh East         27-08.00 
 92        Evelyn Mequia                 10 2-Smithtown We     27-07.50 
 95        Rebecca Thevenin              12 2-North Babylo     27-03.50 
 97        Cyarrah Toussaint             10 2-Deer Park        27-03.00 
100        Sophia Clark                  10 2-West Islip       27-02.00 
117        Caneia Pierre                 10 2-Deer Park        26-03.00 
 
Event 16  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk (59)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Isabella Rogler               11 2-West Islip        7:05.80 
  2        Emily Zahralban               10 2-Bellport          7:05.89 
  4        Erica Varady                  12 2-Huntington        7:08.45 
  5        Keily Rivas                   12 2-Huntington        7:08.76 
  6        Emily Porti                   11 2-East Islip        7:09.91 
  7        Jessica Grover                12 2-Hhh East          7:11.29 
  9        Daniella Barchi               11 2-Comsewogue        7:19.88 
 11        Lorna Sheppard                11 2-Smithtown Ea      7:32.55 
 16        Ariana Shaw                   12 2-Smithtown Ea      7:35.94 
 17        Elizabeth DeFILIPPIS           9 2-Smithtown Ea      7:39.44 
 22        Amber Scruggs                 12 2-Deer Park         7:57.16 
 23        Paula Munoz                   10 2-Comsewogue        8:00.33 
 24        Marissa Patlin                10 2-Hhh East          8:02.04 
 26        Isabella Pissanos              9 2-Deer Park         8:06.24 
 30        Vivienne Berger               10 2-West Babylon      8:10.62 
 33        Erin Ye                        9 2-Huntington        8:18.24 
 41        Leslie Torres                 12 2-West Babylon      8:38.04 
 42        Arianna Araujo                11 2-Deer Park         8:39.50 
 44        Selin Inan                    10 2-Comsewogue        8:40.71 
 46        Margaret Adams                11 2-North Babylo      8:43.23 
 54        Ava Niemczyk                   9 2-Hhh East          8:47.29 
 55        Olivia Rokosz                 12 2-Smithtown Ea      8:49.34 
 58        Ciara Johnson                 12 2-Hauppauge         8:57.24 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (58)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hhh West  'A'                                          48.60 
  2  Hhh East  'A'                                          48.92 
  3  Huntington  'A'                                        49.63 
  6  North Babylon  'A'                                     50.37 
  8  Bellport  'A'                                          50.64 
 10  West Babylon  'A'                                      50.71 
 11  Comsewogue  'A'                                        50.81 
 18  Smithtown East  'A'                                    51.74 
 20  West Babylon  'B'                                      51.87 
 23  Copiague  'A'                                          52.33 
 25  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                                52.44 
 29  Hauppauge  'A'                                         52.68 
 30  Deer Park  'A'                                         52.74 
 40  West Babylon  'C'                                      53.84 
 43  Smithtown West  'A'                                    54.04 
 45  Kings Park  'A'                                        54.14 
 47  West Babylon  'D'                                      54.34 
 49  West Islip  'A'                                        54.34 
 53  Huntington  'B'                                        54.94 
 55  Smithtown West  'B'                                    55.24 
 
Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (48)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  West Babylon  'A'                                    3:55.89 
  3  Huntington  'A'                                      4:03.22 
 12  Comsewogue  'A'                                      4:12.30 
 18  East Islip  'A'                                      4:15.54 
 21  West Babylon  'B'                                    4:17.84 
 23  Hhh East  'A'                                        4:18.87 
 25  East Islip  'B'                                      4:19.64 
 27  Copiague  'A'                                        4:20.73 
 28  Bellport  'A'                                        4:21.44 
 32  Hauppauge  'A'                                       4:22.64 
 34  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              4:23.67 
 36  West Islip  'A'                                      4:24.44 
 38  Deer Park  'A'                                       4:25.24 
 42  Smithtown East  'A'                                  4:28.64 
 46  Smithtown West  'A'                                  4:35.44 
 47  West Babylon  'C'                                    4:35.84 
 48  Smithtown West  'B'                                  4:36.94 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (39)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  3  West Babylon  'A'                                    9:53.50 
  4  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              9:55.79 
  9  Bellport  'A'                                       10:11.99 
 10  Comsewogue  'A'                                     10:15.55 
 11  Smithtown East  'A'                                 10:16.36 
 14  Smithtown West  'A'                                 10:22.23 
 19  East Islip  'A'                                     10:28.57 
 21  Deer Park  'A'                                      10:29.65 
 22  Eastport/SouthMano  'B'                             10:29.89 
 26  West Islip  'A'                                     10:38.34 
 30  Smithtown West  'B'                                 10:46.24 
 31  Hauppauge  'A'                                      10:50.22 
 35  West Babylon  'B'                                   10:58.04 
 38  West Babylon  'C'                                   11:18.74 




Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash (135) Division 3
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  2        Oceane Ode                    10 3-Westhampton         12.14 
  9        Valerie Finke                  9 3-Westhampton         12.44 
 11        Indya Hunter                  12 3-Amityville          12.49 
 16        Arden DeCanio                 11 3-Sayville            12.64 
 24        Alexandra Kelly                9 3-Rocky Point         12.74 
 25        Alicia Lopez                  12 3-Shoreham Wad        12.74 
 29        Tchama Louis                  10 3-Amityville          12.90 
 30        Kate DelGandio                 9 3-Mount Sinai         12.94 
 32        Isabella Masotti              10 3-Mattituck           12.94 
 34        Ashley Peters                 11 3-East Hampton        12.94 
 35        Danielle Roy                  11 3-Harborfields        12.96 
 37        Julia Smith                   11 3-Westhampton         13.04 
 45        Kyra Franks                    9 3-Mount Sinai         13.13 
 56        Adelaide Kline                10 3-Harborfields        13.24 
 59        Katey O'Brien                  9 3-Southampton         13.24 
 62        Kathryn Morgan                10 3-Harborfields        13.24 
 85        Carli LoNigro                 12 3-Bayport/Blue        13.44 
 90        Emily Nicholson                9 3-Mattituck           13.44 
 93        Alexis Adams                  12 3-Bayport/Blue        13.54 
 94        Miranda Annunziata            12 3-Mattituck           13.54 
 96        Gianna LaBella                12 3-John Glenn          13.54 
 99        Alexis Armandi                10 3-Southampton         13.54 
106        Lillie Minskoff               11 3-East Hampton        13.64 
108        Johniah Fenner                 8 3-John Glenn          13.64 
111        Sarah Fassino                 12 3-Hampton Bays        13.64 
112        Amora Brown                    9 3-Babylon             13.64 
114        Amanda Mannino                10 3-Southampton         13.64 
118        Kelly Riess                    9 3-Shoreham Wad        13.64 
126        Peace Osita                   11 3-Harborfields        13.74 
127        Kerri Giambruno               10 3-John Glenn          13.74 
134        Samantha Nienberg             10 3-Rocky Point         13.74 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (160)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  3        Kayleigh Robinson             12 3-Mount Sinai         15.24 
  6        Leeann Redlo                   9 3-Bayport/Blue        15.44 
  8        Kate DelGandio                 9 3-Mount Sinai         15.51 
 11        Jacklyn Spaccaforno           11 3-Miller Place        15.74 
 13        Katey O'Brien                  9 3-Southampton         16.04 
 14        Olivia Kelly                  12 3-John Glenn          16.04 
 17        Valerie Finke                  9 3-Westhampton         16.24 
 21        Kaitlyn Chandrika             10 3-Mount Sinai         16.41 
 25        Nikki Searles                 10 3-Mattituck           16.64 
 26        Keera Kittles                  9 3-Islip               16.64 
 29        Angie Guevara                 10 3-Miller Place        16.64 
 30        Shannon Tucker                12 3-Harborfields        16.74 
 31        Kerri Giambruno               10 3-John Glenn          16.74 
 34        Abby Larsson                  11 3-Bayport/Blue        16.84 
 35        Caroline Palumbo              12 3-Southampton         16.94 
 36        Katie Parks                   12 3-Mattituck           17.04 
 41        Caitlyn Sternberg             11 3-Miller Place        17.14 
 44        Mia Sansanelli                12 3-John Glenn          17.14 
 55        Sophia Prendergast             9 3-Bayport/Blue        17.59 
 61        Marie Mullen                  12 3-Southold            17.74 
 62        Courtney Trzcinski            12 3-Mattituck           17.74 
 69        Julia Gensler                 12 3-Bayport/Blue        17.94 
 70        Kathryn Kilcommons            11 3-Southold            17.94 
 78        Dominique Reynolds            11 3-Mount Sinai         18.14 
 80        Ellie Borzilleri              11 3-East Hampton        18.14 
 88        Grace Brosnan                  9 3-East Hampton        18.24 
 93        Emma Viscount                  9 3-Mount Sinai         18.44 
 98        Margaret Panasci              11 3-Shoreham Wad        18.54 
102        Grace Kwiatkoski              12 3-Westhampton         18.64 
103        Anabelle Vellosa               8 3-Westhampton         18.64 
111        Caitlin Keghlian              11 3-Sayville            18.84 
117        Abigail Woods                  8 3-Mattituck           18.94 
120        Victoria Maffettone           12 3-Sayville            19.04 
124        Claire Lindsey                10 3-Harborfields        19.24 
125        Olivia Trama                  12 3-Babylon             19.24 
132        Gabriella Aversa              10 3-John Glenn          19.54 
136        Sofia Haskelson               10 3-Harborfields        19.58 
143        Olivia DiPalermo              11 3-Mount Sinai         19.84 
148        Serenity Smith                10 3-Amityville          20.00 
151        Shannon Franchi               12 3-John Glenn          20.04 
156        Dykeira Heights               12 3-Wyandanch           20.24 
157        Huda Jatoi                     9 3-Mount Sinai         20.24 
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash (137)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  5        Oceane Ode                    10 3-Westhampton         25.70 
  6        Kyra Franks                    9 3-Mount Sinai         25.74 
 21        Isabella Masotti              10 3-Mattituck           26.64 
 25        Kristen Lightbourne           10 3-Harborfields        26.73 
 28        Aristea Franks                12 3-Mount Sinai         26.79 
 29        Tchama Louis                  10 3-Amityville          26.80 
 32        Julia Smith                   11 3-Westhampton         26.84 
 39        Rachel Reycroft               12 3-Hampton Bays        27.06 
 44        Jacklyn Spaccaforno           11 3-Miller Place        27.24 
 46        Alicia Lopez                  12 3-Shoreham Wad        27.24 
 48        Arden DeCanio                 11 3-Sayville            27.24 
 64        Kelly Riess                    9 3-Shoreham Wad        27.54 
 68        Gianna LaBella                12 3-John Glenn          27.54 
 79        Alexis Adams                  12 3-Bayport/Blue        27.82 
 83        Taylor Zukosky                 9 3-Southampton         27.84 
101        Mowenta Etienne                9 3-Wyandanch           28.24 
106        Lillie Minskoff               11 3-East Hampton        28.34 
107        Miranda Annunziata            12 3-Mattituck           28.34 
108        Kayla Oconnor                 10 3-Miller Place        28.34 
118        Emily Nicholson                9 3-Mattituck           28.44 
120        Imani Jackson                 10 3-Amityville          28.50 
123        Ashley Peters                 11 3-East Hampton        28.54 
128        Amanda Mannino                10 3-Southampton         28.64 
133        Shannon McGrath                9 3-John Glenn          28.64 
137        Phoenix Reivers               12 3-Sayville            28.74 
 
Event 4  Girls 400 Meter Dash (130)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  7        Kayleigh Robinson             12 3-Mount Sinai         59.08 
 14        Kaitlyn Chandrika             10 3-Mount Sinai         60.24 
 15        Kyra Franks                    9 3-Mount Sinai         60.24 
 20        Paulina Gasparis              10 3-Miller Place        60.84 
 30        Tchama Louis                  10 3-Amityville          61.89 
 32        Maeve Murphy                  12 3-Westhampton         62.03 
 34        Gabriella Arnold               9 3-Southampton         62.31 
 37        Phoenix Reivers               12 3-Sayville            62.44 
 39        Nicole Garcia                 11 3-Shoreham Wad        62.54 
 43        Kristen Lightbourne           10 3-Harborfields        62.73 
 48        Alexis Adams                  12 3-Bayport/Blue        62.97 
 50        Aristea Franks                12 3-Mount Sinai         63.04 
 51        Leeann Redlo                   9 3-Bayport/Blue        63.04 
 57        Shannon McGrath                9 3-John Glenn          63.34 
 58        Trinity Valenzuela             9 3-Westhampton         63.34 
 71        Emma Fiorentine               12 3-Bayport/Blue        64.04 
 72        Isabella Beck                  9 3-Westhampton         64.04 
 73        Amanda Mannino                10 3-Southampton         64.06 
 81        Sabrina Competiello           11 3-John Glenn          64.24 
 82        Caitlyn Sternberg             11 3-Miller Place        64.34 
 86        Dreanne Joseph                10 3-Southampton         64.64 
 89        Madison Delzell               12 3-Bayport/Blue        64.84 
 90        Halle Greenwood               11 3-John Glenn          64.94 
 98        Marina Forte                  11 3-Harborfields        65.24 
 99        Annamarie Chironis            11 3-Harborfields        65.24 
100        Catherine Carillo             11 3-Mount Sinai         65.34 
102        Isabella Masotti              10 3-Mattituck           65.44 
105        Shannon Tully                 12 3-Harborfields        65.54 
108        Serenity Smith                10 3-Amityville          65.57 
109        Joanna Coreno                 12 3-Bayport/Blue        65.60 
111        Heather Caputo                12 3-Mount Sinai         65.77 
115        Mackenzie Conroy               9 3-Mattituck           65.84 
126        Emily Russell                 12 3-Southold            66.14 
127        Lola Kochanskyj               10 3-Center Moric        66.24 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles (93)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Kayleigh Robinson             12 3-Mount Sinai         62.35 
  3        Kaitlyn Chandrika             10 3-Mount Sinai         64.26 
  8        Jaden Catalina                10 3-Sayville            67.26 
  9        Paulina Gasparis              10 3-Miller Place        67.34 
 11        Valerie Finke                  9 3-Westhampton         68.05 
 13        Sabrina Competiello           11 3-John Glenn          68.74 
 18        Kate DelGandio                 9 3-Mount Sinai         69.42 
 24        Chloe Siena                   10 3-Miller Place        70.34 
 27        Leeann Redlo                   9 3-Bayport/Blue        70.94 
 30        Caitlin Keghlian              11 3-Sayville            71.29 
 32        Caitlyn Sternberg             11 3-Miller Place        71.44 
 36        Joanna Coreno                 12 3-Bayport/Blue        72.12 
 37        Nikki Searles                 10 3-Mattituck           72.22 
 43        Mackenzie Stickelman           9 3-John Glenn          72.45 
 50        Grace Brosnan                  9 3-East Hampton        73.14 
 51        Anabelle Vellosa               8 3-Westhampton         73.24 
 52        Madison Delzell               12 3-Bayport/Blue        73.24 
 55        Shannon Tucker                12 3-Harborfields        73.33 
 56        Julia Gensler                 12 3-Bayport/Blue        73.34 
 61        Margaret Panasci              11 3-Shoreham Wad        73.47 
 67        Katey O'Brien                  9 3-Southampton         73.74 
 71        Olivia DiPalermo              11 3-Mount Sinai         74.11 
 75        Ellie Borzilleri              11 3-East Hampton        74.24 
 86        Serenity Smith                10 3-Amityville          75.24 
 
Event 6  Girls 800 Meter Run (146)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  4        Kaitlyn Chandrika             10 3-Mount Sinai       2:16.84 
  6        Sarah Connelly                11 3-Mount Sinai       2:17.54 
  8        Sofia Condron                  9 3-John Glenn        2:19.29 
 12        Jenna Newman                  12 3-Sayville          2:22.20 
 13        Grace Motta                    8 3-John Glenn        2:22.90 
 15        Nicole Garcia                 11 3-Shoreham Wad      2:23.37 
 18        Hannah Fiorentine             11 3-Bayport/Blue      2:24.29 
 24        Taylor Totevski                8 3-Sayville          2:25.78 
 46        Francesca Lilly               12 3-Shoreham Wad      2:29.64 
 49        Ellen Maguire                 10 3-Harborfields      2:29.99 
 59        Gabriella Arnold               9 3-Southampton       2:30.84 
 65        Rose Hayes                     9 3-Westhampton       2:31.24 
 67        Heather Caputo                12 3-Mount Sinai       2:31.34 
 69        Aileen Schretzmayer           12 3-Port Jeffers      2:31.38 
 76        Kayleigh Robinson             12 3-Mount Sinai       2:32.35 
 77        Shannon Tully                 12 3-Harborfields      2:32.65 
 81        Emma Gallagher                11 3-Shelter Isla      2:33.24 
 91        Michelle Gagliardo            12 3-Southampton       2:33.84 
 98        Ava Engstrom                  10 3-East Hampton      2:34.64 
100        Sarah Newman                   9 3-Sayville          2:34.74 
103        Kallioppi Gasparis            12 3-Miller Place      2:35.34 
105        Olivia Lynch                  11 3-Southold          2:36.24 
112        India McKay                   10 3-Shoreham Wad      2:36.77 
113        Jessica Dunn                   9 3-Westhampton       2:36.84 
115        Danielle Cirrito               9 3-Miller Place      2:36.84 
119        Tori Fischer                  10 3-Rocky Point       2:37.24 
120        Catherine Carillo             11 3-Mount Sinai       2:37.34 
127        Caelan Schretzmayer            9 3-Port Jeffers      2:38.10 
130        Kalani Solomon-Shand          12 3-Amityville        2:38.57 
144        Madeline Mowbray              12 3-Islip             2:40.04 
 
Event 7  Girls 1500 Meter Run (127)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Sarah Connelly                11 3-Mount Sinai       4:39.25 
  7        Sofia Condron                  9 3-John Glenn        4:50.30 
 10        Jenna Newman                  12 3-Sayville          4:53.73 
 12        Grace Motta                    8 3-John Glenn        4:54.49 
 15        Alexandra Smith               12 3-Shoreham Wad      4:58.34 
 18        Danelle Rose                  11 3-Miller Place      4:59.27 
 24        Hannah Fiorentine             11 3-Bayport/Blue      5:01.09 
 25        Ava Vaccarella                 8 3-Mattituck         5:02.24 
 27        Isabella DiPalermo            11 3-Mount Sinai       5:02.64 
 32        Aileen Schretzmayer           12 3-Port Jeffers      5:03.64 
 42        Ava Engstrom                  10 3-East Hampton      5:09.15 
 43        Rose Hayes                     9 3-Westhampton       5:09.24 
 47        Sarah Newman                   9 3-Sayville          5:10.42 
 58        Erin Eivers                   12 3-Harborfields      5:14.07 
 62        Michelle Gagliardo            12 3-Southampton       5:15.24 
 64        Olivia Lynch                  11 3-Southold          5:15.24 
 75        Caelan Schretzmayer            9 3-Port Jeffers      5:20.20 
 81        Sierra Gray                    9 3-Miller Place      5:21.44 
 84        Sydney Baron                  12 3-Bayport/Blue      5:22.14 
 85        Savanna Brady                 10 3-Bayport/Blue      5:22.14 
 89        Danielle Cirrito               9 3-Miller Place      5:22.84 
 96        Meghan Clayton                11 3-Bayport/Blue      5:24.54 
 99        Emma Gallagher                11 3-Shelter Isla      5:24.94 
108        Ashley Steedman               10 3-Westhampton       5:26.08 
111        India McKay                   10 3-Shoreham Wad      5:26.75 
116        Carli Sheiffele                7 3-Mount Sinai       5:27.71 
117        Cassandra Cosma               11 3-Center Moric      5:27.87 
119        Penelope Greene               10 3-East Hampton      5:28.44 
 
Event 8  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase (48)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Kaitlyn Chandrika             10 3-Mount Sinai       7:04.78 
  6        Ava Engstrom                  10 3-East Hampton      7:36.29 
  7        Sofia Condron                  9 3-John Glenn        7:41.03 
 11        Erin Eivers                   12 3-Harborfields      7:46.46 
 15        Hannah Fiorentine             11 3-Bayport/Blue      7:51.46 
 16        Mackenzie Stickelman           9 3-John Glenn        7:52.97 
 19        Bella Tarbet                  10 3-East Hampton      8:03.60 
 28        Emma Hren                      9 3-East Hampton      8:33.80 
 39        Natalia Cuttler               11 3-Islip             9:11.60 
 42        Hailey Trizulino               8 3-Islip             9:20.03 
 
Event 9  Girls 3000 Meter Run (99)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  2        Sarah Connelly                11 3-Mount Sinai      10:03.67 
  3        Ava Vaccarella                 8 3-Mattituck        10:27.87 
  5        Jenna Newman                  12 3-Sayville         10:29.55 
 15        Alexandra Smith               12 3-Shoreham Wad     10:52.96 
 17        Isabella DiPalermo            11 3-Mount Sinai      10:59.33 
 23        Emily LaMena                   8 3-John Glenn       11:13.74 
 26        Hannah Fiorentine             11 3-Bayport/Blue     11:17.11 
 30        Carli Sheiffele                7 3-Mount Sinai      11:23.94 
 32        Olivia Lynch                  11 3-Southold         11:24.20 
 34        Ava Engstrom                  10 3-East Hampton     11:26.64 
 57        Ashley Steedman               10 3-Westhampton      11:42.24 
 60        Erin Eivers                   12 3-Harborfields     11:43.40 
 70        Bella Tarbet                  10 3-East Hampton     11:55.74 
 77        Grace Hayes                   11 3-Westhampton      12:06.24 
 78        Lucy Wesnofske                 9 3-Southampton      12:13.24 
 80        Michelle Gagliardo            12 3-Southampton      12:14.24 
 83        Maryrose O'Connell            12 3-Hampton Bays     12:15.24 
 85        Natalia Cuttler               11 3-Islip            12:17.04 
 90        India McKay                   10 3-Shoreham Wad     12:21.64 
 91        Nicole Trude                  12 3-Rocky Point      12:22.24 
 97        Aria Reilly                    8 3-Mount Sinai      12:29.13 
 
Event 10  Girls High Jump (109)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  6        Courtney Forberg              12 3-Harborfields      5-02.00 
  7        Leeann Redlo                   9 3-Bayport/Blue      5-01.00 
 11        Sophia Prendergast             9 3-Bayport/Blue      5-00.00 
 12        Kayleigh Robinson             12 3-Mount Sinai       5-00.00 
 14        Angie Guevara                 10 3-Miller Place      5-00.00 
 17        Emily Russell                 12 3-Southold          5-00.00 
 26        Indya Hunter                  12 3-Amityville        4-10.00 
 28        Hanna Harris                  11 3-Babylon           4-10.00 
 32        Isabel Bellport               10 3-Rocky Point       4-10.00 
 36        Olivia DiPalermo              11 3-Mount Sinai       4-10.00 
 39        Bridget Ferguson               9 3-Southampton       4-10.00 
 40        Riley Schultz                 11 3-Bayport/Blue      4-10.00 
 43        Katherine Parnell             10 3-Mount Sinai       4-09.00 
 44        Sophia Wachtel                11 3-Southold          4-08.00 
 45        Grace Brosnan                  9 3-East Hampton      4-08.00 
 50        Kathleen Kelly                11 3-Westhampton       4-08.00 
 51        Ashley Archila                 8 3-Mount Sinai       4-08.00 
 53        Victoria Harkin               11 3-Mattituck         4-08.00 
 56        Mackenzie Stickelman           9 3-John Glenn        4-08.00 
 57        Olivia Kelly                  12 3-John Glenn        4-08.00 
 59        Paige Brauer                  10 3-Mount Sinai       4-08.00 
 68        Haley Eddinger                 9 3-Islip             4-06.00 
 69        Anna Burns                    11 3-Mattituck         4-06.00 
 70        Caitlin Keghlian              11 3-Sayville          4-06.00 
 71        Melanie Palmaccio             10 3-Center Moric      4-06.00 
 73        Bethanie Becker                8 3-Miller Place      4-06.00 
 83        Emma Hardwick                 10 3-Harborfields      4-06.00 
 89        Mia Sansanelli                12 3-John Glenn        4-06.00 
 90        Casey Nickerson               12 3-Harborfields      4-06.00 
 94        Keera Kittles                  9 3-Islip             4-06.00 
 95        Shannon Tully                 12 3-Harborfields      4-06.00 
 96        Taylor Lawhorne               12 3-Amityville        4-06.00 
 98        Arianna Alvarez               12 3-Center Moric      4-04.00 
 99        Desiree Pagan                  9 3-Islip             4-04.00 
101        Rosalie Eletto                 8 3-Mount Sinai       4-04.00 
105        Katie Waring                  10 3-Harborfields      4-04.00 
106        Eilis Casey                   11 3-Shoreham Wad      4-04.00 
109        Emily Zukosky                  8 3-Southampton       4-04.00 
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault (84)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  6        Sydnie Mason                  11 3-Westhampton       9-06.00 
  8        Abby Larsson                  11 3-Bayport/Blue      9-06.00 
 21        Rachel Berlin                 12 3-Rocky Point       8-06.00 
 23        Rebekah Moritz                11 3-Southampton       8-06.00 
 24        Alexis Gergely                12 3-Mount Sinai       8-06.00 
 36        Bella Espinoza                10 3-East Hampton      8-00.00 
 40        Isadora Petretti              11 3-Shoreham Wad      8-00.00 
 48        Jordan Osler                  11 3-Mattituck         7-06.00 
 49        Kate DelGandio                 9 3-Mount Sinai       7-06.00 
 56        Jillian Hobbes                10 3-Shoreham Wad      7-06.00 
 57        Haley Eddinger                 9 3-Islip             7-06.00 
 59        Jess Rivera                   11 3-Bayport/Blue      7-06.00 
 63        Molly Clark                    9 3-Sayville          7-06.00 
 66        Ashley Peters                 11 3-East Hampton      7-00.00 
 69        Olivia Boucher                12 3-Sayville          7-00.00 
 80        Samantha Nienberg             10 3-Rocky Point       7-00.00 
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump (168)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  5        Catherine Dugan               10 3-Mount Sinai      17-06.00 
  6        Sarah Gunasekera              11 3-Mount Sinai      17-06.00 
 16        Alexandra Kelly                9 3-Rocky Point      16-11.75 
 21        Precious Osita                11 3-Harborfields     16-10.00 
 25        Abby Larsson                  11 3-Bayport/Blue     16-08.00 
 27        Indya Hunter                  12 3-Amityville       16-07.00 
 29        Rachel Reycroft               12 3-Hampton Bays     16-06.00 
 31        Kayleigh Robinson             12 3-Mount Sinai      16-04.50 
 34        Dominique Reynolds            11 3-Mount Sinai      16-04.00 
 35        Olivia Boucher                12 3-Sayville         16-03.75 
 37        Arden DeCanio                 11 3-Sayville         16-03.50 
 46        Kathleen Kelly                11 3-Westhampton      16-01.50 
 48        Riley Schultz                 11 3-Bayport/Blue     16-01.25 
 49        Keyanni Alexander             12 3-Amityville       16-01.00 
 53        Emily Nicholson                9 3-Mattituck        16-00.00 
 54        Haley Skrezec                  9 3-Southold         16-00.00 
 61        Kayla Oconnor                 10 3-Miller Place     15-09.50 
 65        Annie Song                    12 3-John Glenn       15-08.25 
 71        Sydnie Mason                  11 3-Westhampton      15-07.00 
 73        Ellie Borzilleri              11 3-East Hampton     15-07.00 
 78        Mowenta Etienne                9 3-Wyandanch        15-06.00 
 83        Emily Russell                 12 3-Southold         15-05.00 
 84        Isis Williams                 11 3-Islip            15-05.00 
 86        Olivia DiPalermo              11 3-Mount Sinai      15-05.00 
 88        Imani Jackson                 10 3-Amityville       15-05.00 
 89        Sabrina Schully               12 3-Port Jeffers     15-04.75 
 90        Jenna Hoyland                 12 3-Miller Place     15-04.50 
 94        Jordan Osler                  11 3-Mattituck        15-03.25 
 95        Kelly Riess                    9 3-Shoreham Wad     15-03.25 
 97        Abby Kwiatkowski              10 3-Westhampton      15-03.00 
 98        Taylor Zukosky                 9 3-Southampton      15-03.00 
 99        Rebekah Moritz                11 3-Southampton      15-03.00 
101        Julia Gensler                 12 3-Bayport/Blue     15-02.75 
102        Amora Brown                    9 3-Babylon          15-02.50 
104        Sarah Fassino                 12 3-Hampton Bays     15-02.00 
105        Angie Guevara                 10 3-Miller Place     15-01.75 
108        Leeann Redlo                   9 3-Bayport/Blue     15-01.50 
110        Evelyn Trelfa                 10 3-Miller Place     15-01.50 
111        Leah Shorter                   9 3-Mattituck        15-01.25 
113        Peace Osita                   11 3-Harborfields     15-01.00 
114        Megan Sulinski                12 3-Harborfields     15-01.00 
116        Ariel Harris                  10 3-Mount Sinai      15-00.00 
119        Joanmarie Leone               11 3-Center Moric     14-11.50 
123        Haley Eddinger                 9 3-Islip            14-10.25 
133        Emma Voege                    10 3-John Glenn       14-08.25 
136        Ava Walsh                      9 3-Sayville         14-08.00 
142        Melanie Palmaccio             10 3-Center Moric     14-07.00 
145        Madeline Mulholland            9 3-Islip            14-06.00 
148        Sarah Kornahrens              11 3-Islip            14-05.00 
149        Sydney Spuhler                 9 3-Shoreham Wad     14-04.50 
150        Johniah Fenner                 8 3-John Glenn       14-04.50 
152        Lillie Minskoff               11 3-East Hampton     14-04.00 
154        Emma Gallagher                11 3-Shelter Isla     14-04.00 
155        Sophia Prendergast             9 3-Bayport/Blue     14-03.50 
157        Sarah Fuoco                   12 3-Mount Sinai      14-03.50 
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump (125)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  2        Alexandra Kelly                9 3-Rocky Point      39-00.00 
  8        Sarah Gunasekera              11 3-Mount Sinai      36-10.25 
  9        Leeann Redlo                   9 3-Bayport/Blue     36-09.50 
 13        Abby Larsson                  11 3-Bayport/Blue     35-11.50 
 15        Kathleen Kelly                11 3-Westhampton      35-02.00 
 19        Megan Sulinski                12 3-Harborfields     34-06.00 
 22        Jenna Hoyland                 12 3-Miller Place     34-04.50 
 24        Rachel Reycroft               12 3-Hampton Bays     34-01.50 
 28        Olivia Boucher                12 3-Sayville         33-10.00 
 34        Annie Song                    12 3-John Glenn       33-06.50 
 40        Francesca Lilly               12 3-Shoreham Wad     33-04.00 
 46        Jordan Osler                  11 3-Mattituck        33-00.50 
 50        Mackenzie Conroy               9 3-Mattituck        32-11.75 
 52        Courtney Cocheo               10 3-Southold         32-09.75 
 53        Kayla Oconnor                 10 3-Miller Place     32-09.50 
 56        Madeline Mulholland            9 3-Islip            32-08.50 
 57        Valerie Finke                  9 3-Westhampton      32-08.50 
 59        Kiera Agic                    10 3-Miller Place     32-05.25 
 75        Lauren Hampson                12 3-Miller Place     31-11.50 
 77        Celine Singh                  10 3-Rocky Point      31-10.25 
 81        Malaysia Wright               12 3-Wyandanch        31-07.75 
 83        Amber Rochon                  12 3-Mattituck        31-07.75 
 84        Julia Gensler                 12 3-Bayport/Blue     31-06.50 
 85        Evelyn Trelfa                 10 3-Miller Place     31-05.50 
 86        Riley Schultz                 11 3-Bayport/Blue     31-05.00 
 87        Jennifer Ortiz                11 3-East Hampton     31-05.00 
 88        Rebekah Moritz                11 3-Southampton      31-04.50 
 92        Isis Williams                 11 3-Islip            31-02.00 
 94        Ella Arancio                  10 3-Bayport/Blue     31-00.50 
 95        Haley Eddinger                 9 3-Islip            31-00.50 
103        Ashley Archila                 8 3-Mount Sinai      30-07.25 
105        Emma Voege                    10 3-John Glenn       30-07.00 
107        Rebecca Diehl                 10 3-Sayville         30-06.50 
109        Danielle Ohrtman              12 3-Shoreham Wad     30-06.00 
110        Leah Shorter                   9 3-Mattituck        30-05.75 
115        Tarynn Boesch                 10 3-Sayville         30-04.00 
116        Peace Osita                   11 3-Harborfields     30-04.00 
119        Sarah Fassino                 12 3-Hampton Bays     30-03.50 
123        Emily Persaud                 11 3-Mount Sinai      30-01.50 
124        Sarah Fuoco                   12 3-Mount Sinai      30-01.25 
125        Katirya Tyson-Cardona         12 3-Amityville       30-01.00 
 
Event 14  Girls Discus Throw (135)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Anastasia Richards            11 3-Mount Sinai        116-01 
  5        Nina Babington                12 3-Amityville         108-04 
  6        Brook Pohl                    10 3-Rocky Point     107-00.50 
 13        Destiny Wilkens               12 3-Bayport/Blue        99-02 
 17        Desiree Pagan                  9 3-Islip               97-00 
 20        Sarah Santacroce              11 3-Mattituck        94-04.50 
 21        Arianna Costa                 10 3-Rocky Point         94-03 
 35        Mai Nguyen-Jeanneret          12 3-Westhampton         87-08 
 36        Andi Swedborg                  9 3-Bayport/Blue        87-07 
 40        Riplee Mercer                 12 3-Southampton         86-08 
 45        Nica Perrino                  11 3-Rocky Point         85-06 
 67        Jag Reivers                   10 3-Sayville            81-04 
 68        Reniyah Coleman               11 3-Wyandanch           81-02 
 70        Emma Longboat                 10 3-Shoreham Wad        80-09 
 72        Kelly Lozado                  11 3-Islip               80-07 
 74        Negella Trinidad               9 3-Harborfields        80-01 
 82        Julianna Bertolini            10 3-Harborfields        79-00 
 84        Allysha Thomas                11 3-Southampton         78-09 
 85        Jacqueline Poten              10 3-Port Jeffers        78-05 
 90        Andrea Mena-Ochoa             11 3-Southold         77-08.50 
 92        Anais Francis                 12 3-Islip               77-06 
 94        Shadaelle Jean                11 3-Wyandanch           77-03 
100        Madison Baudille              11 3-Babylon             76-07 
105        Elizabeth Cuthbertson         12 3-Harborfields        74-08 
108        Ebony Mingo                   12 3-Wyandanch           74-00 
110        Helen Barranco                12 3-East Hampton        73-11 
112        Krystianna Kimbrough           9 3-Wyandanch           73-09 
116        Sophia Sirico                 11 3-Islip               73-00 
123        Paige Schaefer                12 3-East Hampton        71-08 
131        Callie Rais                    8 3-Islip               70-06 
132        Marissa Laterra               12 3-Bayport/Blue        70-05 
135        Alison Zabranski              12 3-John Glenn          70-00 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put (122)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  3        Nina Babington                12 3-Amityville       39-03.00 
  4        Emily Russell                 12 3-Southold         37-03.00 
  9        Madison Baudille              11 3-Babylon          35-01.00 
 15        Brook Pohl                    10 3-Rocky Point      34-00.75 
 25        Anastasia Richards            11 3-Mount Sinai      31-10.00 
 43        Gabby Toussaint               10 3-Southold         29-10.50 
 48        Shadaelle Jean                11 3-Wyandanch        29-07.00 
 49        Allysha Thomas                11 3-Southampton      29-06.00 
 51        Andi Swedborg                  9 3-Bayport/Blue     29-05.50 
 52        Negella Trinidad               9 3-Harborfields     29-04.50 
 55        Brianna Duswalt               12 3-John Glenn       29-03.00 
 57        Julianna Bertolini            10 3-Harborfields     29-03.00 
 75        Amber Sanchez                  9 3-Rocky Point      28-04.25 
 77        Elizabeth Cuthbertson         12 3-Harborfields     28-03.00 
 81        Nica Perrino                  11 3-Rocky Point      28-00.25 
 83        Paige Brauer                  10 3-Mount Sinai      28-00.00 
 86        Reniyah Coleman               11 3-Wyandanch        27-09.00 
 89        Nylla Coffee                  12 3-Center Moric     27-08.75 
 93        Anais Francis                 12 3-Islip            27-06.00 
101        Alexis Gergely                12 3-Mount Sinai      27-00.25 
102        Desiree Pagan                  9 3-Islip            27-00.00 
104        Mai Nguyen-Jeanneret          12 3-Westhampton      27-00.00 
105        Jacqueline Poten              10 3-Port Jeffers     26-11.50 
107        Arianna Costa                 10 3-Rocky Point      26-10.00 
110        Riplee Mercer                 12 3-Southampton      26-09.50 
113        Julia Desiano                 11 3-Mount Sinai      26-07.00 
118        Sophia Sirico                 11 3-Islip            26-03.00 
122        Rebecca Muroff                12 3-Mount Sinai      26-00.00 
 
Event 16  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk (59)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  3        Natalie Ehlers                12 3-Westhampton       7:07.77 
 14        Torre Parrinello              10 3-Shoreham Wad      7:34.54 
 25        JiJi Kramer                   12 3-East Hampton      8:04.63 
 27        Mimi Fowkes                   11 3-East Hampton      8:06.76 
 35        Kate Clayton                  12 3-Bayport/Blue      8:21.64 
 37        Emily Flamme                  12 3-Mount Sinai       8:24.01 
 38        Catherine Dugan               10 3-Mount Sinai       8:24.64 
 56        Mollie DeJohn                  8 3-Center Moric      8:52.24 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (58)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  7  Amityville  'A'                                        50.40 
 17  Mattituck  'A'                                         51.74 
 22  Mount Sinai  'A'                                       52.11 
 24  Westhampton Beach  'A'                                 52.34 
 27  Miller Place  'A'                                      52.54 
 31  Mount Sinai  'B'                                       52.82 
 32  Southampton  'A'                                       52.85 
 33  Mount Sinai  'C'                                       52.94 
 35  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                                 53.04 
 38  Harborfields  'A'                                      53.65 
 42  Sayville  'A'                                          54.04 
 44  Bayport/Bluepoint  'B'                                 54.04 
 46  Mount Sinai  'D'                                       54.24 
 50  John Glenn  'A'                                        54.44 
 52  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                             54.74 
 54  Rocky Point  'A'                                       55.14 
 57  Hampton Bays  'A'                                      55.64 
 58  Wyandanch  'A'                                         56.04 
 
Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (48)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  9  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     4:10.54 
 11  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               4:12.24 
 17  Southampton  'A'                                     4:15.15 
 19  Mount Sinai  'B'                                     4:16.17 
 29  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                           4:21.94 
 30  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               4:21.94 
 31  Amityville  'A'                                      4:22.23 
 35  Sayville  'A'                                        4:24.30 
 37  Mount Sinai  'C'                                     4:24.64 
 39  Harborfields  'A'                                    4:26.43 
 43  Bayport/Bluepoint  'B'                               4:30.94 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (39)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  2  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     9:50.27 
 13  Mount Sinai  'B'                                    10:20.94 
 18  Westhampton Beach  'A'                              10:28.24 
 20  Mount Sinai  'C'                                    10:29.54 
 23  Sayville  'A'                                       10:33.14 
 27  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                          10:39.34 
 28  Miller Place  'A'                                   10:42.34 
 29  Harborfields  'A'                                   10:44.68 
 33  John Glenn  'A'                                     10:50.74 
 34  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                              10:57.54 
 36  Southampton  'A'                                    11:01.76 
 39  Islip  'A'                                          11:41.74 
 
Event 20  Girls 1 Mile Run (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Sarah Connelly                11 3-Mount Sinai       5:01.94 
 
Event 24  Girls Indoor Pentathlon (5)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  2        Leeann Redlo                   9 3-Bayport/Blue         2522 
  4        Abby Larsson                  11 3-Bayport/Blue         2269