Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Section XI Girls Best of Season - 7/1/2018                   
                                  Section XI                                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash (133)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Akajia Atkins                 12 Copiague              12.04 
  2  Jada Obie                     12 Hauppauge             12.11 
  3  Brianna Davis                 10 Brentwood             12.15 
  4  Cherish Love                  10 North Babylo          12.29 
  5  Alexia Mayo                   12 Brentwood             12.30 
  6  Tatianna Kistner               9 William Floy          12.32 
  7  Antoinette Miller             12 William Floy          12.32 
  8  Dana Cerbone                  12 Middle Count          12.32 
  9  Arielle Desir                 12 Longwood              12.34 
 10  Hillary Edwards               12 Brentwood             12.43 
 11  Miasha Pittman                10 Riverhead             12.44 
 12  Gabby Griffin                 12 Comsewogue            12.54 
 13  Samantha Quigley              12 North Babylo          12.54 
 14  Maritza Blanchard             12 Middle Count          12.54 
 15  Martina Keith                 11 Hhh West              12.62 
 16  Jalynn Sharp                  12 John Glenn            12.64 
 17  Alexandrea Harriott           12 Central Isli          12.73 
 18  Jacklyn Spaccaforno           10 Miller Place          12.74 
 19  Stephanie Tsangaris           12 John Glenn            12.74 
 20  Crystal Blackman              11 North Babylo          12.74 
 21  Julia Smith                   10 Westhampton           12.74 
 22  Stephanie Weiner               7 Central Isli          12.75 
 23  Rebecca Adebisi               12 Longwood              12.84 
 24  Arianna Mcleod                11 Longwood              12.84 
 25  Carli LoNigro                 11 Bayport/Blue          12.84 
 26  Grace Glennon                 12 West Babylon          12.87 
 27  Alicia Brooks                 10 Huntington            12.89 
 28  Jenna D'Onofrio               10 West Babylon          12.90 
 29  Jahnia Hodge                  10 Hhh East              12.91 
 30  Ariana Malik                  12 Hhh East              12.93 
 31  Arden DeCanio                 10 Sayville              12.93 
 32  Jiana Hall                    10 Patchogue/Me          12.94 
 33  Danielle Dacres               12 Longwood              12.94 
 34  Kiera Hughes                  12 Ward Melvill          12.94 
 35  Meg Dinizio                   12 Mattituck             13.04 
 36  Madison Byrne                 10 Hhh West              13.04 
 37  Kerrice Harrison               9 Copiague              13.04 
 38  Ajhani Carroll                11 Copiague              13.04 
 39  Kimberly Dean                 11 Bellport              13.04 
 40  Jessica Schmidt                9 Mount Sinai           13.04 
 41  Oceane Ode                     9 Westhampton           13.04 
 42  Trinity Roberts                9 Copiague              13.04 
 43  Jessica Nischo                11 Sachem North          13.04 
 44  Mia Milton                    11 Eastport/Sou          13.04 
 45  Brooke Papele                 11 Sachem East           13.04 
 46  Grace Sargent                  9 Middle Count          13.07 
 47  Antonette Pommells             9 Walt Whitman          13.11 
 48  Jada Hodge                     9 Middle Count          13.14 
 49  Angela Consalazio             12 Sachem East           13.14 
 50  Bryanna Holguin               11 Connetquot            13.14 
 51  Wendi Palacios                 9 Lindenhurst           13.14 
 52  Nadja Ashley                  11 West Babylon          13.14 
 53  Nicola Calabrese              12 North Babylo          13.14 
 54  Stephane Honore               10 Deer Park             13.14 
 55  Krista Agostinello            12 West Babylon          13.14 
 56  Evelyne Harper                10 Longwood              13.14 
 57  Alice Chiodo                  12 John Glenn            13.14 
 58  Josephine Fargas              10 Bay Shore             13.17 
 59  Jamie Loyst                   10 Sachem North          13.24 
 60  Heather Wilson                11 Hauppauge             13.24 
 61  Kayla Garcia                   9 Sachem North          13.24 
 62  Adelaide Kline                 9 Harborfields          13.24 
 63  Annalise Russo                 9 Comsewogue            13.24 
 64  Michele Daye                  10 Hhh West              13.24 
 65  Julianna Moses                12 West Islip            13.24 
 66  Precious Osita                10 Harborfields          13.24 
 67  Peace Osita                    9 Harborfields          13.24 
 68  Indya Hunter                  11 Amityville            13.24 
 69  Bella Masotti                  9 Mattituck             13.24 
 70  Caroline Mullady               8 Kings Park            13.24 
 71  Danielle Roy                  10 Harborfields          13.24 
 72  Grace Young                   11 Smithtown Ea          13.28 
 73  Ejim Nnate                    10 Comsewogue            13.33 
 74  Jordan Sipala                 11 Northport             13.34 
 75  Lauren Wozny                  11 Smithtown Ea          13.34 
 76  Alissa Braxton                10 Commack               13.34 
 77  Angelica Arroyo               12 Smithtown We          13.34 
 78  Sally Tietjen                  9 Smithtown We          13.34 
 79  Aisha Brown                   12 Islip                 13.34 
 80  Shannel Sibbles                8 North Babylo          13.34 
 81  Krystian Hobson               12 Amityville            13.34 
 82  Allison D'Angio               10 Ward Melvill          13.34 
 83  Grace Kwiatkowski             11 Westhampton           13.34 
 84  Kristen Lightbourne            9 Harborfields          13.44 
 85  Aniyah Walters                 9 Walt Whitman          13.44 
 86  Malaika Pierre-Louis          12 Brentwood             13.44 
 87  Imani Jackson                  9 Amityville            13.44 
 88  Gianna Pepitone               11 Sachem East           13.44 
 89  Deonna Beard                  11 Brentwood             13.44 
 90  Janaya Brown                   9 Walt Whitman          13.44 
 91  Kimberly Hoppe                10 Walt Whitman          13.44 
 92  Jayde Daniels                  9 Bay Shore             13.44 
 93  Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis         10 West Babylon          13.44 
 94  Amarys John                   10 Hauppauge             13.44 
 95  Lauren Novak                   9 Hhh East              13.54 
 96  Lillie Minskoff               10 East Hampton          13.54 
 97  Olivia Mincone                11 Northport             13.54 
 98  Alexis Adams                  11 Bayport/Blue          13.54 
 99  Emma Viscount                  8 Mount Sinai           13.54 
100  Giovanna Giffone               8 Deer Park             13.54 
101  Ali Hardie                    11 Connetquot            13.54 
102  Katherine Parnell              9 Mount Sinai           13.54 
103  Rachel Russ                   10 Port Jeffers          13.54 
104  Ashley Peters                 10 East Hampton          13.54 
105  Emily Fieseler                11 Connetquot            13.54 
106  Sydney Rosenoff                9 Commack               13.54 
107  Emma Kolsch                   12 Mount Sinai           13.54 
108  Lauren Postell                 9 Sachem East           13.54 
109  Julia DiMaio                  10 Deer Park             13.64 
110  Samantha Holman               12 Westhampton           13.64 
111  Rebekah Moritz                10 Southampton           13.64 
112  Emani Womack                   8 Riverhead             13.64 
113  Agelina Fargas                10 Bay Shore             13.64 
114  Sarah Zdanowski               11 Kings Park            13.64 
115  Abby Kwiatkowski               9 Westhampton           13.64 
116  Kelsey Bautista               12 Deer Park             13.64 
117  Janelle Foston                10 Connetquot            13.64 
118  Alicia Lopez                  11 Shoreham Wad          13.64 
119  Emily Welch                   10 West Islip            13.64 
120  Alexis Armandi                 9 Southampton           13.64 
121  Jaden Catalina                 9 Sayville              13.64 
122  Mary Raymond                   9 Bellport              13.64 
123  Madacyn White                  9 Northport             13.74 
124  Deanna Kelly                  10 Mercy                 13.74 
125  Julia Gensler                 11 Bayport/Blue          13.74 
126  Iamni Foulkes                 11 Central Isli          13.74 
127  Ayannah Stein-Jones            9 Hauppauge             13.74 
128  Bria Harden                    9 Hhh East              13.74 
129  Meghan Kenny                  11 Miller Place          13.74 
130  Cynthia Aponte                 9 Comsewogue            13.74 
131  Ariel Harris                   9 Mount Sinai           13.74 
132  Shania Gordon                 11 East Hampton          13.74 
133  Laura Urban                   11 Eastport/Sou          13.74 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (178)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kiera Hughes                  12 Ward Melvill          14.76 
  2  Arianna Mcleod                11 Longwood              14.82 
  3  Aniyah Walters                 9 Walt Whitman          14.87 
  4  Sydnie Rohme                  11 Northport             15.32 
  5  Valerie Furlong               12 Commack               15.64 
  6  Sophia Clark                  11 Hhh East              15.71 
  7  Alexis Green                  11 Longwood              15.81 
  8  Jillian Patterson             12 Miller Place          15.84 
  9  Jacklyn Spaccaforno           10 Miller Place          15.94 
 10  Kayleigh Robinson             11 Mount Sinai           15.94 
 11  Kelsie Naldrett               12 Connetquot            16.04 
 12  Leeann Redlo                   8 Bayport/Blue          16.14 
 13  Alexandra Trischetti          10 West Babylon          16.24 
 14  Siara Guevara                 12 Miller Place          16.30 
 15  Julianna Mercado              11 Sachem East           16.40 
 16  Skye Lehr                     10 Kings Park            16.48 
 17  Arya Deshpande                 9 Sachem East           16.53 
 18  Olivia Kelly                  11 John Glenn            16.54 
 19  Sasha Young                   11 Smithtown Ea          16.58 
 20  Angie Guevara                  9 Miller Place          16.70 
 21  Teresa Gatti                  11 Hauppauge             16.73 
 22  Stephanie Schiavoni           12 Southampton           16.74 
 23  Jastiny Jackson                9 Sachem North          16.75 
 24  Malia Fowler                   9 Bay Shore             16.84 
 25  Cheyenne Felician             11 Bay Shore             16.84 
 26  Caisey Scarpinella            11 Hauppauge             16.84 
 27  Caitlin Christie              10 Bay Shore             16.89 
 28  Rebekah Josema                12 Patchogue/Me          16.93 
 29  Kerri Giambruno                9 John Glenn            16.94 
 30  Skylar Papele                 11 Sachem East           16.94 
 31  Ashley Robinson               10 Sayville              16.97 
 32  Imani Martin                  12 Sachem East           17.04 
 33  Alexis Nesbitt                11 North Babylo          17.05 
 34  Caroline Palumbo              11 Southampton           17.07 
 35  Jeilyn Balbuena               11 Sachem East           17.08 
 36  Hannah Harrington             11 Kings Park            17.11 
 37  Kaycia Lewis                   9 North Babylo          17.13 
 38  Erica Martinez                12 Bay Shore             17.14 
 39  Shannon Tucker                11 Harborfields          17.14 
 40  Mia Sansanelli                11 John Glenn            17.14 
 41  Erin Thompson                 10 West Babylon          17.17 
 42  Katey O'Brien                  8 Southampton           17.18 
 43  Cayla Romano                  12 West Islip            17.20 
 44  Alexandria Maniscalco         12 Deer Park             17.24 
 45  Kelsey Shapiro                12 Longwood              17.24 
 46  Lexi Roth                     12 Middle Count          17.24 
 47  Hope Cuomo                    12 North Babylo          17.28 
 48  Theresa Reinesch              12 Northport             17.32 
 49  Katie Parks                   11 Mattituck             17.34 
 50  Jamie Cozzi                   10 West Babylon          17.44 
 51  Ebelyn Harriman               12 Mount Sinai           17.45 
 52  Olivia Krulish                 9 West Babylon          17.52 
 53  Kaitlyn Monroe                 9 Comsewogue            17.54 
 54  Ali Hardie                    11 Connetquot            17.54 
 55  Thamarah Bouaz                12 North Babylo          17.54 
 56  Kaylah Britt                  11 William Floy          17.54 
 57  Brittney Viera                12 Smithtown We          17.54 
 58  Dominique Reynolds            10 Mount Sinai           17.54 
 59  Samantha Suazo                12 Hauppauge             17.64 
 60  Kaylee Vanella                11 Sachem East           17.64 
 61  Julia Gensler                 11 Bayport/Blue          17.64 
 62  Sydnee McNamee                10 Rocky Point           17.64 
 63  Mary Raymond                   9 Bellport              17.66 
 64  Michelle Fitting              10 Smithtown We          17.72 
 65  Marie Mullen                  11 Greenport             17.74 
 66  Lily Hooks                    12 Bayport/Blue          17.74 
 67  Nikki Searles                  9 Mattituck             17.74 
 68  Jasmine Ahmed                 11 Sachem East           17.79 
 69  Kaitlyn Chandrika              9 Mount Sinai           17.94 
 70  Emma Keyser                   12 Bayport/Blue          17.94 
 71  Georgia DiVisconti             9 West Babylon          17.94 
 72  Mikayla Pulido                11 Sachem North          17.94 
 73  Molly Mamay                   10 East Hampton          17.94 
 74  Ally Turbush                  11 Eastport/Sou          18.02 
 75  Katherine Penny               11 West Islip            18.04 
 76  Nicole Weaver                 10 Connetquot            18.04 
 77  Courtney Trzcinski            11 Mattituck             18.04 
 78  Gabrielle Savage              11 Comsewogue            18.04 
 79  Kyra Valestrand               12 Bayport/Blue          18.10 
 80  Charlotte Lee                 11 Ward Melvill          18.14 
 81  Sydnie Mason                  10 Westhampton           18.14 
 82  Olivia Sarantos                9 Smithtown Ea          18.14 
 83  Lindsay Hanson                10 Comsewogue            18.14 
 84  Sabrina Schully               11 Port Jeffers          18.20 
 85  Allison Montes De Oca         10 Sachem North          18.24 
 86  Taylor Block                  10 Commack               18.24 
 87  Grace Kwiatkowski             11 Westhampton           18.24 
 88  Christine Szafranski          11 Southampton           18.24 
 89  Christelle Jeanty             11 Brentwood             18.34 
 90  Brianna Zelman                12 Northport             18.34 
 91  Sonia Casas                   10 North Babylo          18.34 
 92  Kat Kilcommons                10 Greenport             18.34 
 93  Camryn Lisante                10 West Babylon          18.34 
 94  Olivia Johnson                10 Kings Park            18.34 
 95  Victoria Walsh                12 Smithtown Ea          18.44 
 96  Samantha Malfi                12 Northport             18.44 
 97  Olivia Trama                  11 Babylon               18.44 
 98  Falan Boyd                    12 Bay Shore             18.48 
 99  Carllisha Boone                9 Copiague              18.54 
100  Nikia Houpe                    9 William Floy          18.56 
101  Davandra Daniel               11 Copiague              18.64 
102  Carlye Brunner                11 East Islip            18.64 
103  Alexa Boniberger               9 West Islip            18.64 
104  Jessi Robertson               11 Connetquot            18.65 
105  Gabby Griffin                 12 Comsewogue            18.72 
106  Caitlyn Kirshy                11 Southampton           18.72 
107  Jadyn Wells                   10 West Babylon          18.74 
108  Olivia Mincone                11 Northport             18.74 
109  Mikayla Gibbons                9 Connetquot            18.74 
110  Sarah Zobrist                 10 Longwood              18.74 
111  Sara Tello                    12 Bay Shore             18.84 
112  Nicole Akten                  11 Hampton Bays          18.84 
113  Jenuvea Smart                 10 Commack               18.84 
114  Erin Carrera                   9 Commack               18.84 
115  Caitlyn Kreymborg             12 Southampton           18.84 
116  cicely meza                    9 Lindenhurst           18.84 
117  Abigail Finley                11 Middle Count          18.84 
118  Tianna Couch                  11 Port Jeffers          18.86 
119  Ellie Borzilleri              10 East Hampton          18.89 
120  Savannah Thomas               10 North Babylo          18.92 
121  Emma Viscount                  8 Mount Sinai           18.94 
122  Julia DeGolyer                11 Shoreham Wad          18.94 
123  Bridget Welch                 10 East Islip            19.04 
124  Keera Kittles                  8 Islip                 19.04 
125  Emma Claps                    10 Hauppauge             19.08 
126  dina bartolotta                9 Lindenhurst           19.12 
127  Faith McCombs                 11 Copiague              19.12 
128  Jasmine LaGala                10 Bellport              19.14 
129  Juliana Buonaiuto             10 Smithtown We          19.14 
130  Wanwisa Chaikla               12 Deer Park             19.15 
131  Kayla Ferguson                10 Copiague              19.16 
132  Emma Reilly                   12 Smithtown We          19.21 
133  Osasi Amene                    8 Central Isli          19.24 
134  Aramely Martinez              10 Bay Shore             19.24 
135  Brianna Tedesco               10 Hhh East              19.24 
136  Brianna Bolden                12 Bay Shore             19.32 
137  Jessica Krewson               11 Eastport/Sou          19.32 
138  Caitlin Keghlian              10 Sayville              19.34 
139  Jenny O'Leary                  9 Sayville              19.34 
140  Keyonie Baily                 11 North Babylo          19.40 
141  Mardnie Mentor                12 Huntington            19.44 
142  Emily Scarbrough              11 Shoreham Wad          19.44 
143  Lauren Fogel                  12 Hhh East              19.44 
144  Rachel Neuwirth               11 Kings Park            19.44 
145  Bari Gruber                    9 Hhh West              19.53 
146  Kristyn Rafferty               9 Patchogue/Me          19.54 
147  Melanie Wright                11 Sachem North          19.54 
148  Emily Jaeger                  10 Rocky Point           19.54 
149  Keilyn Castillo               12 Southampton           19.54 
150  Jadyn Simmons                  9 Sachem East           19.54 
151  Sabrina Richards              11 Bellport              19.56 
152  Courtney Hole                 12 Patchogue/Me          19.63 
153  Reilly Fellman                11 West Islip            19.64 
154  Emily Pfeuffer                10 Connetquot            19.64 
155  Gabriella Aversa               9 John Glenn            19.64 
156  Lauren Novak                   9 Hhh East              19.64 
157  Arionna Hewitt                11 Brentwood             19.74 
158  Danielle Minogue              12 Southampton           19.74 
159  Kaitlyn Iocca                 10 Connetquot            19.74 
160  Alexandra Lewis               10 Commack               19.84 
161  Marina Durand                  9 Huntington            19.84 
162  Andreya Quick                  9 Central Isli          19.84 
163  Erin Hallahan                 10 John Glenn            19.84 
164  Margaret Panasci              10 Shoreham Wad          19.84 
165  Johanna Schulte               10 Sachem North          19.94 
166  Ilana Greenstein               9 Rocky Point           19.94 
167  Lydia Kessel                  12 Shoreham Wad          20.04 
168  Emily Tonnu                   10 Bay Shore             20.04 
169  Andrea Cruz                    9 Hhh East              20.14 
170  Isabelle Pascasio              9 Bellport              20.14 
171  Arleyona Stevens              10 Central Isli          20.14 
172  Zoe Leach                     10 East Hampton          20.24 
173  Julia DiMaio                  10 Deer Park             20.24 
174  Julia Bakar                    8 Deer Park             20.24 
175  Sabrina Tobin                 12 Amityville            20.44 
176  Christen Wolffer               9 Sachem North          20.44 
177  Kieran O'Brien                 7 Ross                  20.44 
178  Tracy (Qiu Qiu) Bao            7 Ross                  20.44 
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash (165)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Arielle Desir                 12 Longwood              24.74 
  2  Dana Cerbone                  12 Middle Count          24.89 
  3  Jada Obie                     12 Hauppauge             24.96 
  4  Alexia Mayo                   12 Brentwood             24.98 
  5  Maritza Blanchard             12 Middle Count          25.07 
  6  Antoinette Miller             12 William Floy          25.44 
  7  Brianna Davis                 10 Brentwood             25.44 
  8  Akajia Atkins                 12 Copiague              25.46 
  9  Martina Keith                 11 Hhh West              25.48 
 10  Aristea Franks                11 Mount Sinai           25.54 
 11  Nadja Ashley                  11 West Babylon          25.54 
 12  Jade Foster                   11 William Floy          25.63 
 13  Hillary Edwards               12 Brentwood             25.74 
 14  Samantha Quigley              12 North Babylo          25.74 
 15  Grace Glennon                 12 West Babylon          25.81 
 16  Gabby Griffin                 12 Comsewogue            25.84 
 17  Tatianna Kistner               9 William Floy          25.94 
 18  Jessica Nischo                11 Sachem North          26.04 
 19  Cherish Love                  10 North Babylo          26.07 
 20  Jalynn Sharp                  12 John Glenn            26.14 
 21  Jacklyn Spaccaforno           10 Miller Place          26.24 
 22  Michele Daye                  10 Hhh West              26.24 
 23  Kyra Franks                    8 Mount Sinai           26.24 
 24  Samelia Roberts               10 Copiague              26.25 
 25  Ariana Malik                  12 Hhh East              26.34 
 26  Caroline Mullady               8 Kings Park            26.37 
 27  Miasha Pittman                10 Riverhead             26.40 
 28  Jenna D'Onofrio               10 West Babylon          26.44 
 29  Nia Singer                    12 Bay Shore             26.44 
 30  Madison Byrne                 10 Hhh West              26.46 
 31  Alexandrea Harriott           12 Central Isli          26.54 
 32  Allison Seidman               12 Commack               26.64 
 33  Brianna Quartararo            11 Comsewogue            26.64 
 34  Jiana Hall                    10 Patchogue/Me          26.67 
 35  Stephanie Weiner               7 Central Isli          26.74 
 36  Rebecca Adebisi               12 Longwood              26.74 
 37  Samantha Rutt                 12 Ward Melvill          26.74 
 38  Grace Young                   11 Smithtown Ea          26.74 
 39  Bella Masotti                  9 Mattituck             26.74 
 40  Madison Mulder                12 Smithtown We          26.79 
 41  Gianna Paul                    8 Walt Whitman          26.81 
 42  Lexi Roth                     12 Middle Count          26.84 
 43  Sydnie Rohme                  11 Northport             26.84 
 44  Kayla Berman                  12 Westhampton           26.84 
 45  Halle Moore                   10 Copiague              26.84 
 46  Allyson Gaedje                12 Ward Melvill          26.84 
 47  Julia Smith                   10 Westhampton           26.85 
 48  Alicia Brooks                 10 Huntington            26.86 
 49  Jada Hodge                     9 Middle Count          26.88 
 50  Indya Hunter                  11 Amityville            26.94 
 51  Bryanna Holguin               11 Connetquot            26.94 
 52  Crystal Blackman              11 North Babylo          26.94 
 53  Wendi Palacios                 9 Lindenhurst           26.94 
 54  Jessica Boos                  11 West Babylon          27.00 
 55  Jade Dyer-Kennedy             12 Hauppauge             27.02 
 56  Jahnia Hodge                  10 Hhh East              27.05 
 57  Rachel Reycroft               11 Hampton Bays          27.14 
 58  Laseya Flores-Lynch           11 Amityville            27.14 
 59  Angelique Palmer              12 Brentwood             27.14 
 60  Grace Sargent                  9 Middle Count          27.15 
 61  Elizabeth Radke               10 Ward Melvill          27.24 
 62  Stephanie Tsangaris           12 John Glenn            27.24 
 63  Shannel Sibbles                8 North Babylo          27.28 
 64  Sarah Levine                  11 Commack               27.32 
 65  Meg Dinizio                   12 Mattituck             27.34 
 66  Paulina Gasparis               9 Miller Place          27.34 
 67  Julianna Moses                12 West Islip            27.36 
 68  Lauren Wozny                  11 Smithtown Ea          27.44 
 69  Brooke Papele                 11 Sachem East           27.44 
 70  Arya Deshpande                 9 Sachem East           27.44 
 71  Mia Milton                    11 Eastport/Sou          27.44 
 72  Lillie Minskoff               10 East Hampton          27.44 
 73  Marissa Cummings              10 Deer Park             27.54 
 74  Angelica Arroyo               12 Smithtown We          27.54 
 75  Kayla O'Connor                 9 Miller Place          27.64 
 76  Egypt Dozier                   9 Riverhead             27.64 
 77  Malaika Pierre-Louis          12 Brentwood             27.64 
 78  Christine Delianne            12 West Islip            27.71 
 79  Kristen Lightbourne            9 Harborfields          27.72 
 80  Angela Consalazio             12 Sachem East           27.74 
 81  Evelyne Harper                10 Longwood              27.74 
 82  Rachel Russ                   10 Port Jeffers          27.74 
 83  Samantha Kenny                11 Miller Place          27.74 
 84  Kayleigh Robinson             11 Mount Sinai           27.78 
 85  Emily Medina                   9 Connetquot            27.81 
 86  Sophia Clark                  11 Hhh East              27.81 
 87  Kayla Garcia                   9 Sachem North          27.82 
 88  Carli LoNigro                 11 Bayport/Blue          27.84 
 89  Emily Fieseler                11 Connetquot            27.84 
 90  Meghan Kenny                  11 Miller Place          27.84 
 91  Alicia Lopez                  11 Shoreham Wad          27.84 
 92  Savannah McMASTER             12 Smithtown Ea          27.84 
 93  Sydney Rosenoff                9 Commack               27.84 
 94  Kiera Hughes                  12 Ward Melvill          27.84 
 95  Ashanti Chandler              11 North Babylo          27.84 
 96  Agelina Fargas                10 Bay Shore             27.84 
 97  Taylor Zukosky                 8 Southampton           27.84 
 98  Stephane Honore               10 Deer Park             27.86 
 99  Maeve Murphy                  11 Westhampton           27.90 
100  Antonette Pommells             9 Walt Whitman          27.90 
101  Tammantha Merchant            10 Hauppauge             27.94 
102  Lindsey Gallagher             12 Shelter Isla          27.94 
103  Lauren Fogel                  12 Hhh East              27.94 
104  Katherine Lee                 12 Shoreham Wad          28.04 
105  Caitlin Christie              10 Bay Shore             28.04 
106  Kaitlyn Chandrika              9 Mount Sinai           28.04 
107  Julianna Mercado              11 Sachem East           28.04 
108  Ajhani Carroll                11 Copiague              28.04 
109  Precious Osita                10 Harborfields          28.08 
110  Josephine Fargas              10 Bay Shore             28.14 
111  Ayannah Stein-Jones            9 Hauppauge             28.14 
112  Erica Hecht                   10 Sachem East           28.14 
113  Giovanna Giffone               8 Deer Park             28.14 
114  Alicia Donlon                 10 Connetquot            28.14 
115  Ayanna Hodge                  11 Middle Count          28.18 
116  Heather Wilson                11 Hauppauge             28.24 
117  Kiersten Dolan                10 West Islip            28.24 
118  Annalise Russo                 9 Comsewogue            28.24 
119  Kayla Esannason               12 Hhh West              28.24 
120  Ali Hardie                    11 Connetquot            28.24 
121  Sabrina Donoghue              10 Comsewogue            28.24 
122  Sophie Ryan                   11 Babylon               28.24 
123  Belle O'Shaughnessy           12 Southampton           28.24 
124  Olivia Krulish                 9 West Babylon          28.24 
125  Jastiny Jackson                9 Sachem North          28.24 
126  Ava Reid                       9 Longwood              28.24 
127  Jazel Negron                  12 Smithtown We          28.24 
128  Gianna Pepitone               11 Sachem East           28.26 
129  Ejim Nnate                    10 Comsewogue            28.27 
130  Jordyn Levy                    9 Hhh West              28.32 
131  Alissa Braxton                10 Commack               28.34 
132  Phoenix Reivers               11 Sayville              28.34 
133  Jayde Daniels                  9 Bay Shore             28.34 
134  Celina Schenk                 11 Connetquot            28.34 
135  Ashley Peters                 10 East Hampton          28.34 
136  Alexis Adams                  11 Bayport/Blue          28.34 
137  Sydnie Mason                  10 Westhampton           28.34 
138  Cecilla Beslity               10 Harborfields          28.37 
139  Amarys John                   10 Hauppauge             28.44 
140  Reese Koban                    9 Port Jeffers          28.44 
141  Gabriella Arnold               8 Southampton           28.44 
142  Kimberly Dean                 11 Bellport              28.44 
143  Evgenia Doddo                  9 Walt Whitman          28.50 
144  Erin Thompson                 10 West Babylon          28.54 
145  Jada Angel                     9 Copiague              28.54 
146  Julia DiMaio                  10 Deer Park             28.54 
147  Emani Womack                   8 Riverhead             28.54 
148  Celine Kaoma                   9 Hhh East              28.54 
149  Emma Johnsen                  12 Bellport              28.54 
150  Andreya Quick                  9 Central Isli          28.54 
151  Olivia Baffo                   9 Smithtown We          28.54 
152  Wanwisa Chaikla               12 Deer Park             28.64 
153  Lauren Postell                 9 Sachem East           28.64 
154  malaysia wright               11 Wyandanch             28.64 
155  Nia Callaway                  10 Connetquot            28.74 
156  Sally Tietjen                  9 Smithtown We          28.74 
157  Colleen Shaw                  10 Bellport              28.74 
158  Madacyn White                  9 Northport             28.74 
159  Janaya Brown                   9 Walt Whitman          28.74 
160  Carli Cameron                  8 Southampton           28.74 
161  Marley Montague               11 Hampton Bays          28.74 
162  Alivia Lawrence               10 Copiague              28.74 
163  Eve Pittman                   11 Riverhead             28.74 
164  Oceane Ode                     9 Westhampton           28.74 
165  Catherine Rotelli             11 Commack               28.74 
 
Event 4  Girls 400 Meter Dash (173)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Maritza Blanchard             12 Middle Count          57.05 
  2  Gianna Paul                    8 Walt Whitman          57.28 
  3  Kayla Berman                  12 Westhampton           57.34 
  4  Jillian Patterson             12 Miller Place          57.44 
  5  Jessica Nischo                11 Sachem North          57.45 
  6  Allyson Gaedje                12 Ward Melvill          57.95 
  7  Nadja Ashley                  11 West Babylon          58.00 
  8  Nia Singer                    12 Bay Shore             58.04 
  9  Madison Mulder                12 Smithtown We          58.26 
 10  Brianna Quartararo            11 Comsewogue            58.26 
 11  Dana Cerbone                  12 Middle Count          58.84 
 12  Arielle Desir                 12 Longwood              59.04 
 13  Jade Foster                   11 William Floy          59.04 
 14  Samantha Rutt                 12 Ward Melvill          59.28 
 15  Angelique Palmer              12 Brentwood             59.30 
 16  Christine Delianne            12 West Islip            59.56 
 17  Julia Smith                   10 Westhampton           59.60 
 18  Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis         10 West Babylon          59.63 
 19  Michele Daye                  10 Hhh West              59.66 
 20  Jacklyn Spaccaforno           10 Miller Place          59.84 
 21  Kayleigh Robinson             11 Mount Sinai           59.84 
 22  Gabby Griffin                 12 Comsewogue            59.92 
 23  Donisha Jeanty                10 Brentwood             59.99 
 24  Halle Moore                   10 Copiague              60.00 
 25  Kaitlyn Chandrika              9 Mount Sinai           60.04 
 26  Katherine Lee                 12 Shoreham Wad          60.04 
 27  Shayna Arrigo                 12 Sachem East           60.09 
 28  Sydnie Rohme                  11 Northport             60.23 
 29  Maeve Murphy                  11 Westhampton           60.24 
 30  Jessica Faustin               10 Middle Count          60.24 
 31  Jessica Boos                  11 West Babylon          60.38 
 32  Allison Seidman               12 Commack               60.42 
 33  Paulina Gasparis               9 Miller Place          60.44 
 34  Elizabeth Radke               10 Ward Melvill          60.58 
 35  Brooke Papele                 11 Sachem East           60.60 
 36  Olivia Kneski                 12 Mercy                 60.67 
 37  Lauren Fogel                  12 Hhh East              60.71 
 38  Hannah Smalley                 9 East Islip            60.88 
 39  Dana Glackin                  12 Harborfields          60.90 
 40  Kaitlyn Famiglietti           12 Sachem East           60.94 
 41  Lexi Roth                     12 Middle Count          61.04 
 42  Mia Milton                    11 Eastport/Sou          61.14 
 43  Jalynn Sharp                  12 John Glenn            61.14 
 44  Sabrina Donoghue              10 Comsewogue            61.14 
 45  Aristea Franks                11 Mount Sinai           61.51 
 46  Alexandrea Harriott           12 Central Isli          61.70 
 47  Cherish Love                  10 North Babylo          61.74 
 48  Phoenix Reivers               11 Sayville              61.84 
 49  Shannon Ryan                  11 Ward Melvill          61.94 
 50  Lauren Trejo                   9 Sachem East           61.94 
 51  Jade Dyer-Kennedy             12 Hauppauge             61.94 
 52  Gabriella Menendez            10 Brentwood             61.94 
 53  Kristina Deraveniere          10 Riverhead             61.94 
 54  Catherine Carillo             10 Mount Sinai           62.04 
 55  Bridget Abraldes              10 Sachem East           62.14 
 56  Jade Young                    11 Central Isli          62.19 
 57  Kiarra Weber                  11 Longwood              62.24 
 58  Heather Dillon                11 Deer Park             62.24 
 59  Stephanie Weiner               7 Central Isli          62.24 
 60  Jenna D'Onofrio               10 West Babylon          62.25 
 61  Kyra Franks                    8 Mount Sinai           62.26 
 62  Lauren Wozny                  11 Smithtown Ea          62.26 
 63  Tara Hauff                    12 West Babylon          62.32 
 64  Shannel Sibbles                8 North Babylo          62.34 
 65  Jaden Catalina                 9 Sayville              62.42 
 66  Cassandra Shore               11 Eastport/Sou          62.44 
 67  Christie Czajka               11 East Islip            62.50 
 68  Malaika Pierre-Louis          12 Brentwood             62.54 
 69  Krista Agostinello            12 West Babylon          62.54 
 70  Danielle Alia                  9 Commack               62.58 
 71  Liz Ihm                        9 Lindenhurst           62.84 
 72  Siara Guevara                 12 Miller Place          62.84 
 73  Alexis Adams                  11 Bayport/Blue          62.90 
 74  Eva Edwards                   11 Connetquot            62.94 
 75  Angela Consalazio             12 Sachem East           63.00 
 76  Serena Tulley                 12 Commack               63.04 
 77  Evgenia Doddo                  9 Walt Whitman          63.14 
 78  Celina Schenk                 11 Connetquot            63.19 
 79  Ava Reid                       9 Longwood              63.24 
 80  Gianna Giffone                 9 Deer Park             63.24 
 81  Paige Leonard                 11 Northport             63.32 
 82  Jordyn Levy                    9 Hhh West              63.33 
 83  Sabrina Tobin                 12 Amityville            63.34 
 84  Alivia Lawrence               10 Copiague              63.44 
 85  erika breitfeller             12 Lindenhurst           63.44 
 86  Emma Rathburn                  9 Ward Melvill          63.44 
 87  Kiersten Dolan                10 West Islip            63.54 
 88  kayla todd                    11 Lindenhurst           63.64 
 89  Lindsey Gallagher             12 Shelter Isla          63.64 
 90  Erica Hecht                   10 Sachem East           63.71 
 91  Giovanna Giffone               8 Deer Park             63.74 
 92  Nicola Calabrese              12 North Babylo          63.74 
 93  Alexarae Clark                11 Deer Park             63.74 
 94  Alicia Donlon                 10 Connetquot            63.79 
 95  Heather Caputo                11 Mount Sinai           63.84 
 96  Lexi Grassia                  10 Bay Shore             63.84 
 97  Katie Seccafico               12 Huntington            63.84 
 98  Christina Yakaboski           10 Riverhead             63.90 
 99  Halle Trahey                  10 East Islip            63.93 
100  Emma Johnsen                  12 Bellport              63.94 
101  Catherine Rotelli             11 Commack               63.94 
102  Jasmine Jackson-Gomes         12 Copiague              64.00 
103  Erin Thompson                 10 West Babylon          64.04 
104  Jessica DeSena                11 Middle Count          64.04 
105  Julianna Moses                12 West Islip            64.04 
106  Julianna Grillo               10 Sachem East           64.13 
107  Gabrielle Savage              11 Comsewogue            64.14 
108  Catherine Shaw                 8 Babylon               64.14 
109  Leeann Redlo                   8 Bayport/Blue          64.22 
110  Osasi Amene                    8 Central Isli          64.30 
111  Julianna Mercado              11 Sachem East           64.30 
112  Ruth Gonzalez                  9 Bay Shore             64.34 
113  Eve Pittman                   11 Riverhead             64.36 
114  Jazel Negron                  12 Smithtown We          64.36 
115  Carllisha Boone                9 Copiague              64.44 
116  Devin Dolan                   12 Sayville              64.49 
117  Katie Mullady                 12 Kings Park            64.54 
118  Michaela Deitch               10 Commack               64.54 
119  Samelia Roberts               10 Copiague              64.54 
120  Lily Hooks                    12 Bayport/Blue          64.59 
121  Belle O'Shaughnessy           12 Southampton           64.64 
122  Annelise Beauchamp             9 Patchogue/Me          64.64 
123  Sarah Levine                  11 Commack               64.65 
124  Marina Forte                  10 Harborfields          64.66 
125  Alexia Mayo                   12 Brentwood             64.73 
126  Charlotte Lee                 11 Ward Melvill          64.74 
127  Olivia Simonetti               7 East Islip            64.74 
128  Kelsie Naldrett               12 Connetquot            64.84 
129  Arya Deshpande                 9 Sachem East           64.87 
130  Bella Masotti                  9 Mattituck             64.94 
131  Micaela Ciambrone             10 Kings Park            64.94 
132  Molly Hoffman                  9 Northport             64.94 
133  Gabriella Arnold               8 Southampton           64.94 
134  Caitlin Christie              10 Bay Shore             64.94 
135  Gianna Pepitone               11 Sachem East           64.96 
136  Ellie Borzilleri              10 East Hampton          65.04 
137  Emily Karl                    11 Connetquot            65.04 
138  Jasmine Ahmed                 11 Sachem East           65.04 
139  Alexandra McKenzie            12 Huntington            65.07 
140  Ayanna Hodge                  11 Middle Count          65.14 
141  Sydney Grant                  10 Hhh West              65.14 
142  Jada Hodge                     9 Middle Count          65.24 
143  Bryanna Holguin               11 Connetquot            65.24 
144  Margaret McKeever             12 North Babylo          65.24 
145  Corin Campbell                11 Longwood              65.24 
146  Brittany Patterson            12 Central Isli          65.24 
147  Erin Reilly                   11 Shoreham Wad          65.34 
148  Annalise Russo                 9 Comsewogue            65.40 
149  Christina Haig                11 East Islip            65.46 
150  Evie Purcell                  10 Southampton           65.52 
151  Emily Arbuiso                  9 Longwood              65.64 
152  Abby Gunning                   9 Rocky Point           65.64 
153  Sara Vozza                     9 West Babylon          65.64 
154  Carli LoNigro                 11 Bayport/Blue          65.64 
155  Taylor Zukosky                 8 Southampton           65.64 
156  Brianna Davis                 10 Brentwood             65.66 
157  Nia Callaway                  10 Connetquot            65.73 
158  Sara Welshimer                12 Smithtown Ea          65.74 
159  Cynthia Aponte                 9 Comsewogue            65.74 
160  Hayley Brigham                12 Greenport             65.77 
161  Erin Pisacano                  9 Sachem East           65.80 
162  Hanna Decker                  12 Sayville              65.81 
163  Sarah Thornton                10 Ward Melvill          65.84 
164  Dianna Johnson                 9 Smithtown Ea          65.84 
165  Kayla Garcia                   9 Sachem North          65.84 
166  Katey O'Brien                  8 Southampton           65.86 
167  Traci Byrnes                  10 East Islip            65.88 
168  Devon McGovern                 9 Sachem North          66.04 
169  Teresa Gatti                  11 Hauppauge             66.14 
170  Candace Arneaud               10 Commack               66.24 
171  Arden Green                   12 Central Isli          66.24 
172  Jessica Gengler               10 Smithtown Ea          66.24 
173  Camryn Lisante                10 West Babylon          66.24 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles (97)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kayleigh Robinson             11 Mount Sinai           63.03 
  2  Kaitlyn Famiglietti           12 Sachem East           63.33 
  3  Gabby Griffin                 12 Comsewogue            63.94 
  4  Kaitlyn Chandrika              9 Mount Sinai           64.79 
  5  Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis         10 West Babylon          65.26 
  6  Lauren Trejo                   9 Sachem East           65.66 
  7  Skylar Papele                 11 Sachem East           65.75 
  8  Jenna Tompkins                 9 Commack               66.02 
  9  Evgenia Doddo                  9 Walt Whitman          66.10 
 10  Gabriella Menendez            10 Brentwood             66.28 
 11  Lexi Roth                     12 Middle Count          66.34 
 12  Kianna Hawkins                11 William Floy          66.53 
 13  Paulina Gasparis               9 Miller Place          66.54 
 14  Samantha Sturgess             12 Ward Melvill          66.61 
 15  Jaden Catalina                 9 Sayville              66.75 
 16  Cheyenne Felician             11 Bay Shore             66.95 
 17  Allison Seidman               12 Commack               67.38 
 18  Serenity Smith                 9 Amityville            67.64 
 19  Sarah Wilkinson               12 Smithtown We          67.94 
 20  Jacklyn Spaccaforno           10 Miller Place          68.01 
 21  Jade Young                    11 Central Isli          69.10 
 22  Jillian Patterson             12 Miller Place          69.14 
 23  Malia Fowler                   9 Bay Shore             69.14 
 24  Siara Guevara                 12 Miller Place          69.60 
 25  Gabrielle Savage              11 Comsewogue            69.67 
 26  Erin Thompson                 10 West Babylon          69.96 
 27  Leeann Redlo                   8 Bayport/Blue          70.23 
 28  Angela Consalazio             12 Sachem East           70.24 
 29  Kelsie Naldrett               12 Connetquot            70.35 
 30  Theresa Reinesch              12 Northport             70.40 
 31  Charlotte Lee                 11 Ward Melvill          70.44 
 32  Chloe Siena                    9 Miller Place          70.54 
 33  Caitlin Sternberg             10 Miller Place          70.74 
 34  Hayley Brigham                12 Greenport             70.84 
 35  Lauren Fogel                  12 Hhh East              71.22 
 36  Margaret McKeever             12 North Babylo          71.41 
 37  Julianna Grillo               10 Sachem East           71.44 
 38  Caitlin Keghlian              10 Sayville              71.61 
 39  Joanna Coreno                 11 Bayport/Blue          71.64 
 40  Jessica DeSena                11 Middle Count          71.64 
 41  Bailey Drinkwater              8 Longwood              71.74 
 42  Bridget Welch                 10 East Islip            71.86 
 43  Sabrina Competiello           10 John Glenn            72.02 
 44  Jessica Faustin               10 Middle Count          72.04 
 45  Mikela Junemann               10 East Hampton          72.05 
 46  Shannon Tucker                11 Harborfields          72.22 
 47  Sophie Dellacave              11 Huntington            72.24 
 48  Sardi Byrd                    10 Patchogue/Me          72.24 
 49  Julianna Mercado              11 Sachem East           72.26 
 50  Skye Lehr                     10 Kings Park            72.28 
 51  Arianna Mcleod                11 Longwood              72.34 
 52  Ana Ruthebuck                 11 Longwood              72.34 
 53  Teresa Gatti                  11 Hauppauge             72.45 
 54  Maggie Ross                   12 Bayport/Blue          72.54 
 55  Kat Kilcommons                10 Greenport             72.54 
 56  Melissa Khoury                11 West Islip            72.54 
 57  Caleigh Kellerman              9 Longwood              72.64 
 58  Klaire Klemens                12 West Islip            72.64 
 59  Jovanna Fusco                 10 Comsewogue            72.74 
 60  Katherine Jarvis              12 Greenport             72.74 
 61  Olivia Mincone                11 Northport             72.94 
 62  Kiera Hughes                  12 Ward Melvill          72.94 
 63  Sasha Young                   11 Smithtown Ea          73.04 
 64  Alexi Braun                   12 Hhh East              73.14 
 65  Claire Lenihan                12 Longwood              73.14 
 66  Georgia DiVisconti             9 West Babylon          73.38 
 67  Osasi Amene                    8 Central Isli          73.40 
 68  Carllisha Boone                9 Copiague              73.64 
 69  Sarah Zobrist                 10 Longwood              73.64 
 70  Mackenzie Stikelman            8 John Glenn            73.74 
 71  Grace Kwiatkowski             11 Westhampton           73.74 
 72  jordan forbes                 11 Lindenhurst           73.74 
 73  Sophia Clark                  11 Hhh East              73.74 
 74  Arya Deshpande                 9 Sachem East           73.84 
 75  Melissa Merone                10 Sachem East           73.94 
 76  Hadley Clayton                11 Huntington            74.21 
 77  Michaela Rapisarda            11 Deer Park             74.24 
 78  Courtney Trzcinski            11 Mattituck             74.34 
 79  Alexa Boniberger               9 West Islip            74.44 
 80  Courtney Nelson               11 Longwood              74.46 
 81  Samantha Suazo                12 Hauppauge             74.54 
 82  Kealee Gallo                   9 Southampton           74.64 
 83  Katey O'Brien                  8 Southampton           74.64 
 84  Ava Reid                       9 Longwood              74.74 
 85  Christine Delianne            12 West Islip            74.84 
 86  Ruth Minott                   10 Longwood              74.84 
 87  Molly Ramirez                 10 Sachem North          74.84 
 88  Najelie Smith-Ortiz           12 Sachem North          75.04 
 89  Nicole Akten                  11 Hampton Bays          75.04 
 90  Deja Evans                     9 Copiague              75.14 
 91  Molly Mamay                   10 East Hampton          75.14 
 92  Michaela Deitch               10 Commack               75.24 
 93  Jamie Cozzi                   10 West Babylon          75.50 
 94  Sydnie Mason                  10 Westhampton           75.54 
 95  Juliana Buonaiuto             10 Smithtown We          75.58 
 96  Kayla Garcia                   9 Sachem North          75.74 
 97  Isabelle Philippe              9 Walt Whitman          76.14 
 
Event 6  Girls 800 Meter Run (172)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Katherine Lee                 12 Shoreham Wad        2:11.05 
  2  Samantha Rutt                 12 Ward Melvill        2:14.20 
  3  Allyson Gaedje                12 Ward Melvill        2:14.82 
  4  Kaitlyn Chandrika              9 Mount Sinai         2:15.59 
  5  Donisha Jeanty                10 Brentwood           2:15.77 
  6  Kayla Berman                  12 Westhampton         2:15.91 
  7  Jordyn McDonnell              11 Sachem North        2:17.01 
  8  Kaitlyn Famiglietti           12 Sachem East         2:17.78 
  9  Shayna Arrigo                 12 Sachem East         2:17.83 
 10  Bridget Abraldes              10 Sachem East         2:18.12 
 11  Catherine Farrell             11 Smithtown Ea        2:18.37 
 12  Lauren Trejo                   9 Sachem East         2:18.58 
 13  Tara Hauff                    12 West Babylon        2:18.89 
 14  Kayleigh Robinson             11 Mount Sinai         2:19.02 
 15  Lexi Grassia                  10 Bay Shore           2:19.64 
 16  Nia Singer                    12 Bay Shore           2:19.80 
 17  Roshni Singh                  10 Bay Shore           2:19.91 
 18  Melissa Merone                10 Sachem East         2:20.79 
 19  Cassandra Shore               11 Eastport/Sou        2:20.87 
 20  Brianna Quartararo            11 Comsewogue          2:21.68 
 21  Samantha Sturgess             12 Ward Melvill        2:21.92 
 22  Maeve Murphy                  11 Westhampton         2:22.27 
 23  Christina Yakaboski           10 Riverhead           2:22.31 
 24  Margaret McKeever             12 North Babylo        2:22.36 
 25  Hannah Smalley                 9 East Islip          2:22.47 
 26  Maggie Ross                   12 Bayport/Blue        2:22.82 
 27  Briana Grant                   9 Ward Melvill        2:22.84 
 28  Christie Czajka               11 East Islip          2:23.11 
 29  Brittany Patterson            12 Central Isli        2:23.37 
 30  Lindsey Gallagher             12 Shelter Isla        2:23.53 
 31  Hadley Clayton                11 Huntington          2:23.77 
 32  Sarah Connelly                10 Mount Sinai         2:23.84 
 33  Molly Ramirez                 10 Sachem North        2:24.04 
 34  Deanna Beattie                10 Connetquot          2:24.05 
 35  Emma Johnsen                  12 Bellport            2:24.15 
 36  Kiarra Weber                  11 Longwood            2:24.17 
 37  Ashley Jean-Raymond           12 Copiague            2:24.32 
 38  Sydnie Rohme                  11 Northport           2:24.91 
 39  Grace Minikel                 11 Bellport            2:25.24 
 40  Nicole Garcia                 10 Shoreham Wad        2:25.44 
 41  Olivia Simonetti               7 East Islip          2:25.73 
 42  Ashley Steedman                9 Westhampton         2:25.74 
 43  Elizabeth Radke               10 Ward Melvill        2:25.87 
 44  Noreen Guilfoyle              12 Mount Sinai         2:26.04 
 45  Alexarae Clark                11 Deer Park           2:26.24 
 46  Klaire Klemens                12 West Islip          2:26.24 
 47  Shannon Ryan                  11 Ward Melvill        2:26.27 
 48  Emma Rathburn                  9 Ward Melvill        2:26.38 
 49  Emma Gallagher                10 Shelter Isla        2:26.78 
 50  Jillian Patterson             12 Miller Place        2:27.02 
 51  Isabella DiPalermo            10 Mount Sinai         2:27.24 
 52  Marcie Hogan                  11 Eastport/Sou        2:27.24 
 53  Lindsey Dodenhoff             11 Sachem East         2:27.26 
 54  Skylar Papele                 11 Sachem East         2:27.51 
 55  Jenna Newman                  11 Sayville            2:27.57 
 56  Karlie Hill                   11 Eastport/Sou        2:27.68 
 57  Sierra Schlendorf             11 Eastport/Sou        2:28.05 
 58  Catherine Surian              11 Bay Shore           2:28.14 
 59  Danelle Rose                  10 Miller Place        2:28.44 
 60  Meghan Spence                  8 West Islip          2:28.47 
 61  Hannah Fiorentine             10 Bayport/Blue        2:28.51 
 62  Victoria Leonard              10 Brentwood           2:28.94 
 63  Sabrina Donoghue              10 Comsewogue          2:29.38 
 64  Emily Wynne                    9 Eastport/Sou        2:29.42 
 65  Gabriella Menendez            10 Brentwood           2:29.44 
 66  Kalliopi Gasparis             11 Miller Place        2:29.54 
 67  Anna Murphy                    9 Sachem East         2:29.61 
 68  Julianna Mercado              11 Sachem East         2:29.84 
 69  Nicole Cirrito                12 Miller Place        2:29.84 
 70  Kayleigh Ryan                  9 Ward Melvill        2:29.89 
 71  Shannon Horan                 11 West Islip          2:29.92 
 72  Anna Pirkl                    12 Bay Shore           2:30.48 
 73  Sydney Gilmore                 9 Northport           2:31.14 
 74  Emily Karl                    11 Connetquot          2:31.39 
 75  Kaitlyn Iocca                 10 Connetquot          2:31.51 
 76  Corin Campbell                11 Longwood            2:31.54 
 77  Kaitlyn DeYulio               11 Commack             2:31.64 
 78  Ebelyn Harriman               12 Mount Sinai         2:31.67 
 79  Isabella Cottone               9 Connetquot          2:31.74 
 80  Sabrinna Mena                  9 Sachem East         2:32.00 
 81  Serena Tulley                 12 Commack             2:32.04 
 82  Heather Caputo                11 Mount Sinai         2:32.24 
 83  Catherine Eng                 11 Smithtown We        2:32.37 
 84  Linda Pomiranceva              9 Riverhead           2:32.44 
 85  Sydney Carpenter              10 Bay Shore           2:32.61 
 86  Emily Sullivan                 9 Hhh West            2:32.87 
 87  Josephine Critchley            9 West Babylon        2:32.93 
 88  Emma Hearns                    9 Commack             2:32.94 
 89  Caitlin Christie              10 Bay Shore           2:33.14 
 90  Sara Peterson                 10 Comsewogue          2:33.21 
 91  Rebecca Wood                  10 Smithtown We        2:33.24 
 92  Abby Sneddon                  11 Sayville            2:33.37 
 93  Natalia Ruszkowski            10 Riverhead           2:33.44 
 94  Eva Edwards                   11 Connetquot          2:33.51 
 95  Valerie Furlong               12 Commack             2:33.55 
 96  Jade Young                    11 Central Isli        2:33.64 
 97  Diana Velasquez                9 Bay Shore           2:33.64 
 98  Olivia Teng                   11 Hhh East            2:33.65 
 99  Karina Allen                  11 Comsewogue          2:33.75 
100  Julissa Hernandez             10 Brentwood           2:33.79 
101  Gabriella Arnold               8 Southampton         2:33.93 
102  Kristina Deraveniere          10 Riverhead           2:33.95 
103  Rachel Ruggiero               12 Sachem East         2:34.14 
104  Marisa Lee                    10 Smithtown Ea        2:34.14 
105  Savanna Brady                  9 Bayport/Blue        2:34.20 
106  Alexandrea Harriott           12 Central Isli        2:34.24 
107  Ellen Maguire                  9 Harborfields        2:34.46 
108  Kailey Uresk                  12 Harborfields        2:34.50 
109  Maryssa Smith                 10 Bellport            2:34.74 
110  Natalie Haab                  11 West Babylon        2:34.80 
111  Rachel Ewanyk                 11 Northport           2:34.81 
112  Savannah Haushalter            9 Eastport/Sou        2:34.84 
113  Fiona McLoughlin              10 Commack             2:34.94 
114  Rebecca Holt                  11 Ward Melvill        2:34.95 
115  Shannon Moleti                10 Hauppauge           2:35.13 
116  Ruth Gonzalez                  9 Bay Shore           2:35.16 
117  Heather Dillon                11 Deer Park           2:35.24 
118  Nicole Abbondandelo           12 Huntington          2:35.34 
119  Sarah Wilkinson               12 Smithtown We        2:35.34 
120  Rebecca Block                 12 Sachem North        2:35.36 
121  Isabella Rogler               10 West Islip          2:35.45 
122  Juliet Felice                  9 Bellport            2:35.54 
123  Paris Ahmad                    9 Bay Shore           2:35.64 
124  Laryssa Olsen                 11 Riverhead           2:35.74 
125  Brianna Christie               9 Bay Shore           2:35.84 
126  Rebecca Clackett              10 Hauppauge           2:35.84 
127  Mary McLaughlin               11 Harborfields        2:35.89 
128  Katie Hill                    11 Eastport/Sou        2:35.93 
129  Samantha Sattanino             9 Hauppauge           2:35.94 
130  Abigail Gobler                 9 Westhampton         2:35.94 
131  Bridget Roell                 10 Kings Park          2:36.04 
132  Caroline Meehan               10 East Islip          2:36.08 
133  Rose Hayes                     8 Mercy               2:36.38 
134  Erica Lynch                   12 Northport           2:36.48 
135  Keda Zepherin                 11 Bay Shore           2:36.54 
136  Cheyenne Felician             11 Bay Shore           2:36.61 
137  Marissa Bunk                  11 Smithtown Ea        2:36.74 
138  Sophia Trifoli                 9 Bay Shore           2:36.74 
139  Celina Schenk                 11 Connetquot          2:36.78 
140  Niamh Condan                  12 Huntington          2:36.80 
141  Allison Rinfret               11 Sachem East         2:36.85 
142  Elena Billings                11 Kings Park          2:36.94 
143  Lexie Moore                   11 Connetquot          2:37.11 
144  Shannon Turner                 9 Walt Whitman        2:37.14 
145  Lindsey Piquette               9 Patchogue/Me        2:37.21 
146  Deja Evans                     9 Copiague            2:37.24 
147  Kelsey Shapiro                12 Longwood            2:37.24 
148  Kalani Solomon-Shand          11 Amityville          2:37.34 
149  Makenna Morton                 8 Smithtown Ea        2:37.34 
150  Riley Gargan                   7 Bay Shore           2:37.43 
151  Sabrina Duenas                11 Rocky Point         2:37.44 
152  Morgan Wigg                    8 Bay Shore           2:37.50 
153  Emily Cook                     8 Shoreham Wad        2:37.54 
154  Amanda Kropp                  12 Northport           2:37.64 
155  Aileen Schretzmayer           11 Port Jeffers        2:37.68 
156  Liz Ihm                        9 Lindenhurst         2:37.80 
157  Brielle Zink                   7 Islip               2:37.85 
158  Michelle Fitting              10 Smithtown We        2:38.04 
159  Alexa Varlamos                11 Commack             2:38.20 
160  Grace Lawlor                  11 Harborfields        2:38.27 
161  Naomi Desire                  11 William Floy        2:38.71 
162  Sonia Cardenas                10 Longwood            2:38.74 
163  Carolina Perez                12 Westhampton         2:38.84 
164  Julia Boris                   12 Sachem North        2:38.94 
165  Julianna Grillo               10 Sachem East         2:38.94 
166  Melanie Walsh                  9 Connetquot          2:39.04 
167  Nadja Ashley                  11 West Babylon        2:39.04 
168  Marissa Degni                 10 Middle Count        2:39.20 
169  Catherine Shaw                 8 Babylon             2:39.24 
170  Michelle Gagliardo            11 Southampton         2:39.24 
171  Ella Lehmann                   8 Bay Shore           2:39.62 
172  Anna Ricci                    11 Center Moric        2:39.64 
 
Event 7  Girls 1500 Meter Run (148)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Katherine Lee                 12 Shoreham Wad        4:34.25 
  2  Sarah Connelly                10 Mount Sinai         4:36.52 
  3  Samantha Rutt                 12 Ward Melvill        4:38.02 
  4  Catherine Farrell             11 Smithtown Ea        4:40.17 
  5  Nicole Abbondandelo           12 Huntington          4:42.81 
  6  Kaitlyn Chandrika              9 Mount Sinai         4:45.11 
  7  Roshni Singh                  10 Bay Shore           4:45.53 
  8  Melissa Merone                10 Sachem East         4:45.53 
  9  Klaire Klemens                12 West Islip          4:48.58 
 10  Jordyn McDonnell              11 Sachem North        4:49.38 
 11  Lindsey Dodenhoff             11 Sachem East         4:49.85 
 12  Noreen Guilfoyle              12 Mount Sinai         4:50.84 
 13  Rachel Ruggiero               12 Sachem East         4:50.95 
 14  Isabella DiPalermo            10 Mount Sinai         4:51.77 
 15  Danelle Rose                  10 Miller Place        4:52.62 
 16  Lexi Grassia                  10 Bay Shore           4:52.84 
 17  Elizabeth Radke               10 Ward Melvill        4:52.89 
 18  Maggie Ross                   12 Bayport/Blue        4:53.60 
 19  Tara Hauff                    12 West Babylon        4:53.65 
 20  Ashley Jean-Raymond           12 Copiague            4:53.94 
 21  Christina Yakaboski           10 Riverhead           4:54.02 
 22  Jenna Newman                  11 Sayville            4:54.33 
 23  Marcie Hogan                  11 Eastport/Sou        4:55.02 
 24  Ashley Steedman                9 Westhampton         4:55.24 
 25  Cassandra Shore               11 Eastport/Sou        4:55.74 
 26  Grace Minikel                 11 Bellport            4:56.48 
 27  Josephine Critchley            9 West Babylon        4:56.80 
 28  Hannah Fiorentine             10 Bayport/Blue        4:56.86 
 29  Emily Ginty                   10 Smithtown Ea        4:57.04 
 30  Alexandra Smith               11 Shoreham Wad        4:58.13 
 31  Olivia Simonetti               7 East Islip          4:59.03 
 32  Erin Eivers                   11 Harborfields        4:59.91 
 33  Sophia Trifoli                 9 Bay Shore           5:01.11 
 34  Isabella Cottone               9 Connetquot          5:01.12 
 35  Hadley Clayton                11 Huntington          5:01.52 
 36  Briana Grant                   9 Ward Melvill        5:02.76 
 37  Kaitlyn DeYulio               11 Commack             5:02.76 
 38  Emma Hearns                    9 Commack             5:04.14 
 39  Sofia Condron                  8 John Glenn          5:04.88 
 40  Allyson Gaedje                12 Ward Melvill        5:04.94 
 41  Molly Ramirez                 10 Sachem North        5:05.04 
 42  Anna Pirkl                    12 Bay Shore           5:05.24 
 43  Kaitlyn Iocca                 10 Connetquot          5:06.07 
 44  Savannah Haushalter            9 Eastport/Sou        5:06.12 
 45  Keily Rivas                   11 Huntington          5:06.25 
 46  Margaret McKeever             12 North Babylo        5:06.94 
 47  Makenna Morton                 8 Smithtown Ea        5:06.99 
 48  Deanna Beattie                10 Connetquot          5:07.35 
 49  Emma Rathburn                  9 Ward Melvill        5:07.63 
 50  Ava Engstrom                   9 East Hampton        5:07.81 
 51  Kate Manalastas               10 Smithtown We        5:07.94 
 52  Bridget Roell                 10 Kings Park          5:08.11 
 53  Linda Pomiranceva              9 Riverhead           5:08.29 
 54  Karlie Hill                   11 Eastport/Sou        5:09.25 
 55  Grace Weigele                  9 Walt Whitman        5:10.11 
 56  Sabrinna Mena                  9 Sachem East         5:10.52 
 57  Catherine Surian              11 Bay Shore           5:10.79 
 58  Meghan Spence                  8 West Islip          5:11.04 
 59  Keda Zepherin                 11 Bay Shore           5:11.12 
 60  Samantha Sturgess             12 Ward Melvill        5:11.34 
 61  Sierra Schlendorf             11 Eastport/Sou        5:11.46 
 62  Rebecca Clackett              10 Hauppauge           5:11.94 
 63  Christie Czajka               11 East Islip          5:12.29 
 64  Madeline Mowbray              11 Islip               5:12.45 
 65  Savanna Brady                  9 Bayport/Blue        5:12.46 
 66  Courtney Muchow                9 William Floy        5:12.54 
 67  Anna Murphy                    9 Sachem East         5:12.61 
 68  Holly Michelsen               10 Eastport/Sou        5:12.74 
 69  Sydney Carpenter              10 Bay Shore           5:12.95 
 70  Ella Rauch                    10 Bellport            5:13.17 
 71  Isabella Rogler               10 West Islip          5:13.19 
 72  Natalie Haab                  11 West Babylon        5:13.54 
 73  Aileen Schretzmayer           11 Port Jeffers        5:13.63 
 74  Grace Lawlor                  11 Harborfields        5:13.95 
 75  Nicole Cirrito                12 Miller Place        5:14.54 
 76  Donisha Jeanty                10 Brentwood           5:15.44 
 77  Rose Hayes                     8 Mercy               5:15.59 
 78  Fiona McLoughlin              10 Commack             5:15.94 
 79  Abby Egan                      9 Kings Park          5:16.02 
 80  Michelle Gagliardo            11 Southampton         5:16.06 
 81  Juliet Felice                  9 Bellport            5:16.59 
 82  Karina Allen                  11 Comsewogue          5:16.71 
 83  Maryssa Smith                 10 Bellport            5:16.90 
 84  Olivia Pizzuto                12 Riverhead           5:16.96 
 85  Caroline Meehan               10 East Islip          5:17.16 
 86  Ella Siepel                    9 Huntington          5:17.44 
 87  Kate Cochran                  11 Ward Melvill        5:17.45 
 88  Kiarra Weber                  11 Longwood            5:17.54 
 89  Tanner Richter                 9 Kings Park          5:17.57 
 90  Laurel Tammany                 9 Patchogue/Me        5:17.64 
 91  Marisa Lee                    10 Smithtown Ea        5:17.94 
 92  Emily Thornton                11 Connetquot          5:18.07 
 93  Kaitlynn Drennan              11 Middle Count        5:18.14 
 94  Riley Gargan                   7 Bay Shore           5:18.64 
 95  Laryssa Olsen                 11 Riverhead           5:18.73 
 96  Emily Wynne                    9 Eastport/Sou        5:18.94 
 97  Brianna Christie               9 Bay Shore           5:18.99 
 98  Isabella Tarbet                9 East Hampton        5:19.32 
 99  Serena Tulley                 12 Commack             5:19.34 
100  Ella Lehmann                   8 Bay Shore           5:19.54 
101  Allison Rinfret               11 Sachem East         5:19.66 
102  Valerie Rogel                  9 Huntington          5:19.91 
103  Joy Petersen                   8 East Islip          5:20.23 
104  Victoria Grosskopf             9 Ward Melvill        5:20.34 
105  Sara Peterson                 10 Comsewogue          5:20.40 
106  Alexa Mosca                   12 Eastport/Sou        5:20.55 
107  Penelope Greene                9 East Hampton        5:20.64 
108  Melanie Walsh                  9 Connetquot          5:20.78 
109  Michaela Rapisarda            11 Deer Park           5:21.24 
110  Victoria McKnight              9 Ward Melvill        5:21.79 
111  Rebecca Holt                  11 Ward Melvill        5:22.17 
112  Alexarae Clark                11 Deer Park           5:22.24 
113  Jessica Moylan                 9 Smithtown Ea        5:22.74 
114  Cassandra Cosma               10 Center Moric        5:22.84 
115  Caroline Delacrausaz           7 West Babylon        5:22.94 
116  Lindsey Piquette               9 Patchogue/Me        5:23.94 
117  Abigail Gobler                 9 Westhampton         5:24.14 
118  Shannon Horan                 11 West Islip          5:24.24 
119  Corin Campbell                11 Longwood            5:24.24 
120  Shayna Arrigo                 12 Sachem East         5:24.54 
121  Bridget Abraldes              10 Sachem East         5:24.54 
122  Shannon Ryan                  11 Ward Melvill        5:25.26 
123  Helena Roy                     8 Center Moric        5:25.60 
124  Julia Stafford                 9 Ward Melvill        5:25.74 
125  Chelsea Benedict              12 Sachem East         5:25.79 
126  Madison Ciuffetelli           12 Hhh East            5:26.24 
127  Amanda Kropp                  12 Northport           5:26.52 
128  Julianne Wilson                9 Longwood            5:26.59 
129  Sarah Klueber                 10 Bay Shore           5:26.64 
130  Julissa Hernandez             10 Brentwood           5:26.74 
131  Christina Coulton             11 Hampton Bays        5:27.24 
132  Sydney Sherbitsky             10 Sachem East         5:27.43 
133  Caitlin O'Hehir               12 Sachem East         5:27.84 
134  Julia Aurandt                 12 Bayport/Blue        5:28.07 
135  Sabrina Duenas                11 Rocky Point         5:28.09 
136  Sydney Gilmore                 9 Northport           5:28.22 
137  Lexi MacAneney                11 Sachem East         5:28.22 
138  Rachel Ewanyk                 11 Northport           5:28.24 
139  Alexa Varlamos                11 Commack             5:28.40 
140  Haylie Ferreira               10 Longwood            5:28.54 
141  Giselle Aparicio              11 Deer Park           5:28.82 
142  Kayleigh Ryan                  9 Ward Melvill        5:29.00 
143  Emily Sullivan                 9 Hhh West            5:29.24 
144  Marissa Bunk                  11 Smithtown Ea        5:29.30 
145  Miranda Harrigan              12 Stony Brook         5:29.34 
146  Margaret Atwood               12 Sachem East         5:29.92 
147  India McKay                    9 Shoreham Wad        5:29.94 
148  Kristen Thomas                12 Islip               5:30.00 
 
Event 8  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase (75)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kaitlyn Chandrika              9 Mount Sinai         6:47.71 
  2  Molly Ramirez                 10 Sachem North        7:01.25 
  3  Jordyn McDonnell              11 Sachem North        7:05.07 
  4  Klaire Klemens                12 West Islip          7:05.31 
  5  Noreen Guilfoyle              12 Mount Sinai         7:07.25 
  6  Nicole Abbondandelo           12 Huntington          7:09.94 
  7  Margaret McKeever             12 North Babylo        7:19.66 
  8  Melissa Merone                10 Sachem East         7:20.44 
  9  Sydney Carpenter              10 Bay Shore           7:29.30 
 10  Holly Michelsen               10 Eastport/Sou        7:29.60 
 11  Christina Yakaboski           10 Riverhead           7:29.95 
 12  Kaitlyn Iocca                 10 Connetquot          7:34.92 
 13  Savannah Haushalter            9 Eastport/Sou        7:36.98 
 14  Linda Pomiranceva              9 Riverhead           7:41.70 
 15  Karina Allen                  11 Comsewogue          7:42.28 
 16  Bridget Roell                 10 Kings Park          7:44.20 
 17  Ava Engstrom                   9 East Hampton        7:44.24 
 18  Kate Manalastas               10 Smithtown We        7:44.97 
 19  Hannah Fiorentine             10 Bayport/Blue        7:48.65 
 20  Tara Hauff                    12 West Babylon        7:50.62 
 21  Maggie Ross                   12 Bayport/Blue        7:53.00 
 22  Kate Cochran                  11 Ward Melvill        7:54.51 
 23  Olivia Pizzuto                12 Riverhead           7:57.46 
 24  Gabriella Mott                12 Sachem North        7:59.54 
 25  Michaela Rapisarda            11 Deer Park           8:00.76 
 26  Allison Rinfret               11 Sachem East         8:02.14 
 27  Isabella Tarbet                9 East Hampton        8:02.14 
 28  Rebecca Block                 12 Sachem North        8:05.75 
 29  Natalie Haab                  11 West Babylon        8:06.73 
 30  Madison Ciuffetelli           12 Hhh East            8:07.74 
 31  Christie Czajka               11 East Islip          8:07.99 
 32  Allaura Dashnaw               12 Sachem North        8:08.24 
 33  Hannah Smalley                 9 East Islip          8:09.58 
 34  Mackenzie Stikelman            8 John Glenn          8:11.46 
 35  Ella Rauch                    10 Bellport            8:11.75 
 36  Anna Murphy                    9 Sachem East         8:15.84 
 37  Megan Sigismonti              10 Smithtown Ea        8:18.15 
 38  Veronica Szygalowicz          10 Lindenhurst         8:18.93 
 39  Elizabeth Demacopoulos        10 Commack             8:19.97 
 40  Kristen Thomas                12 Islip               8:23.34 
 41  Julianne Wilson                9 Longwood            8:23.84 
 42  Haylie Ferreira               10 Longwood            8:25.44 
 43  Kaitlynn Drennan              11 Middle Count        8:26.67 
 44  Sabrinna Mena                  9 Sachem East         8:28.68 
 45  Sofia Condron                  8 John Glenn          8:30.46 
 46  Sara Michelsen                12 Eastport/Sou        8:30.64 
 47  Hayley Brigham                12 Greenport           8:35.43 
 48  Juliet Felice                  9 Bellport            8:36.23 
 49  Maryssa Smith                 10 Bellport            8:38.09 
 50  Nina Bonetti                  12 Bayport/Blue        8:38.97 
 51  Lexie Moore                   11 Connetquot          8:39.20 
 52  Savanna Brady                  9 Bayport/Blue        8:45.11 
 53  Emma Hearns                    9 Commack             8:47.00 
 54  Cassandra Cosma               10 Center Moric        8:48.44 
 55  Brittany Savage               11 Comsewogue          8:50.98 
 56  Madeline Mowbray              11 Islip               8:51.35 
 57  Lilian Neilson                10 Kings Park          8:52.14 
 58  Sydney Engel                  12 West Islip          8:53.30 
 59  Danielle Capece               11 West Islip          8:54.48 
 60  Giavanna Carr                 11 Sachem North        8:58.84 
 61  Melissa Khoury                11 West Islip          8:59.63 
 62  Camilia Zugel                  9 Longwood            9:03.24 
 63  Mary Reed                     11 Sachem North        9:07.84 
 64  Danielle Treglia              10 Smithtown We        9:08.12 
 65  Kaleigh McCormick             11 Connetquot          9:13.01 
 66  Kelly Logan                    9 Shoreham Wad        9:13.24 
 67  Sara Peterson                 10 Comsewogue          9:18.83 
 68  Brianna Lizzo                 10 Commack             9:19.70 
 69  Catuxa Fernandez              11 Smithtown We        9:22.57 
 70  Natalia Cuttler               10 Islip               9:25.64 
 71  Hailey Trizulino               7 Islip               9:27.14 
 72  Gianna Giffone                 9 Deer Park           9:29.00 
 73  Emily Zahralban                9 Bellport            9:35.26 
 74  Karly McGee                   10 Connetquot          9:35.78 
 75  Kyra Weybrecht                11 Center Moric        9:37.60 
 
Event 9  Girls 3000 Meter Run (108)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sarah Connelly                10 Mount Sinai         9:52.24 
  2  Katherine Lee                 12 Shoreham Wad        9:58.42 
  3  Roshni Singh                  10 Bay Shore          10:11.78 
  4  Nicole Abbondandelo           12 Huntington         10:12.02 
  5  Kaitlyn Chandrika              9 Mount Sinai        10:25.09 
  6  Isabella DiPalermo            10 Mount Sinai        10:25.10 
  7  Christina Yakaboski           10 Riverhead          10:26.64 
  8  Lindsey Dodenhoff             11 Sachem East        10:27.15 
  9  Emily Ginty                   10 Smithtown Ea       10:28.97 
 10  Jenna Newman                  11 Sayville           10:29.48 
 11  Klaire Klemens                12 West Islip         10:29.64 
 12  Ashley Steedman                9 Westhampton        10:31.33 
 13  Jessica Nischo                11 Sachem North       10:35.66 
 14  Melissa Merone                10 Sachem East        10:35.90 
 15  Noreen Guilfoyle              12 Mount Sinai        10:35.91 
 16  Josephine Critchley            9 West Babylon       10:38.16 
 17  Alexandra Smith               11 Shoreham Wad       10:38.30 
 18  Marcie Hogan                  11 Eastport/Sou       10:39.13 
 19  Grace Minikel                 11 Bellport           10:42.18 
 20  Hannah Fiorentine             10 Bayport/Blue       10:43.99 
 21  Catherine Farrell             11 Smithtown Ea       10:45.84 
 22  Sydney Carpenter              10 Bay Shore          10:52.61 
 23  Maggie Ross                   12 Bayport/Blue       10:54.03 
 24  Molly Ramirez                 10 Sachem North       10:54.37 
 25  Sophia Trifoli                 9 Bay Shore          10:55.37 
 26  Holly Michelsen               10 Eastport/Sou       10:55.51 
 27  Kaitlyn Iocca                 10 Connetquot         10:55.75 
 28  Linda Pomiranceva              9 Riverhead          10:56.82 
 29  Kaitlyn DeYulio               11 Commack            10:57.20 
 30  Danelle Rose                  10 Miller Place       10:58.14 
 31  Sierra Schlendorf             11 Eastport/Sou       10:58.61 
 32  Catherine Surian              11 Bay Shore          10:59.60 
 33  Ava Engstrom                   9 East Hampton       11:01.82 
 34  Grace Weigele                  9 Walt Whitman       11:03.33 
 35  Juliet Felice                  9 Bellport           11:04.64 
 36  Sabrinna Mena                  9 Sachem East        11:05.57 
 37  Bridget Roell                 10 Kings Park         11:09.95 
 38  Isabella Rogler               10 West Islip         11:10.71 
 39  Anna Pirkl                    12 Bay Shore          11:15.59 
 40  Savanna Brady                  9 Bayport/Blue       11:17.17 
 41  Natalie Haab                  11 West Babylon       11:17.40 
 42  Erin Eivers                   11 Harborfields       11:19.41 
 43  Kate Manalastas               10 Smithtown We       11:21.55 
 44  Julianna Horz                 11 Commack            11:23.76 
 45  Kate Cochran                  11 Ward Melvill       11:25.25 
 46  Rebecca Clackett              10 Hauppauge          11:28.00 
 47  Elizabeth Demacopoulos        10 Commack            11:29.14 
 48  Isabella Tarbet                9 East Hampton       11:29.19 
 49  Caitlin O'Hehir               12 Sachem East        11:30.27 
 50  Abby Egan                      9 Kings Park         11:32.54 
 51  Kaitlynn Drennan              11 Middle Count       11:33.00 
 52  Fiona McLoughlin              10 Commack            11:35.69 
 53  Allison Rinfret               11 Sachem East        11:35.76 
 54  Veronica Szygalowicz          10 Lindenhurst        11:36.80 
 55  Allaura Dashnaw               12 Sachem North       11:37.14 
 56  Jordyn McDonnell              11 Sachem North       11:37.24 
 57  Brianna Christie               9 Bay Shore          11:37.84 
 58  Jessica Ihlen                 10 Kings Park         11:38.89 
 59  Alexa Varlamos                11 Commack            11:39.14 
 60  Gabriella Mott                12 Sachem North       11:39.28 
 61  Keda Zepherin                 11 Bay Shore          11:41.46 
 62  Julia Aurandt                 12 Bayport/Blue       11:44.70 
 63  Victoria Grosskopf             9 Ward Melvill       11:46.36 
 64  Julia Spampinato               9 Commack            11:47.42 
 65  Giselle Aparicio              11 Deer Park          11:48.24 
 66  Madeline Mowbray              11 Islip              11:49.49 
 67  Cassandra Cosma               10 Center Moric       11:49.70 
 68  Akajia Atkins                 12 Copiague           11:49.94 
 69  Ashley Jean-Raymond           12 Copiague           11:49.94 
 70  Isabella Cottone               9 Connetquot         11:49.94 
 71  Karina Allen                  11 Comsewogue         11:50.51 
 72  Ella Rauch                    10 Bellport           11:51.14 
 73  Deanna Beattie                10 Connetquot         11:51.74 
 74  Amanda Kropp                  12 Northport          11:51.74 
 75  Anna Murphy                    9 Sachem East        11:52.34 
 76  Leah Miller                   11 Harborfields       11:52.36 
 77  Brigid Lipari                 12 Sayville           11:52.73 
 78  Yasmeen Araujo                11 Deer Park          11:54.24 
 79  Anna Donnelly                 12 Bellport           11:54.86 
 80  Rebecca Block                 12 Sachem North       11:55.24 
 81  Arianna Araujo                10 Deer Park          11:55.24 
 82  Brittany Savage               11 Comsewogue         11:56.14 
 83  Margaret Atwood               12 Sachem East        11:57.94 
 84  Kristen Thomas                12 Islip              11:59.01 
 85  Miranda Harrigan              12 Stony Brook        12:01.82 
 86  Ella Lehmann                   8 Bay Shore          12:03.74 
 87  Kaitlyn McCann                 8 Deer Park          12:06.24 
 88  Haylie Ferreira               10 Longwood           12:07.24 
 89  Sarah Klueber                 10 Bay Shore          12:08.64 
 90  Nicole Cirrito                12 Miller Place       12:10.34 
 91  Caroline Delacrausaz           7 West Babylon       12:12.54 
 92  Lucy Wesnofske                 8 Southampton        12:13.04 
 93  Daniella Barchi               10 Comsewogue         12:13.18 
 94  Shannon Horan                 11 West Islip         12:14.24 
 95  India McKay                    9 Shoreham Wad       12:15.24 
 96  Sara Peterson                 10 Comsewogue         12:15.24 
 97  Isabel Cubillo                10 Mount Sinai        12:15.44 
 98  Lexi MacAneney                11 Sachem East        12:15.74 
 99  Nicolette Savattere           10 Patchogue/Me       12:16.24 
100  Madeline Mastriano            12 Ward Melvill       12:16.44 
101  Madison Stromski               9 Riverhead          12:17.24 
102  Sydney Sherbitsky             10 Sachem East        12:17.94 
103  Sofia Condron                  8 John Glenn         12:19.24 
104  Giana Haubrich                10 Northport          12:19.52 
105  Mikayla Woss                  11 West Islip         12:20.14 
106  Jenna Lehman                  11 Kings Park         12:24.54 
107  Emily Venturi                 11 Sachem East        12:27.54 
108  Elizabeth O'Donnell           12 Commack            12:28.04 
 
Event 10  Girls High Jump (124)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Antoinette Miller             12 William Floy        5-04.00 
  2  Kelsey Shapiro                12 Longwood            5-04.00 
  3  Alice Chiodo                  12 John Glenn          5-03.00 
  4  Nigeria Jones                 12 Brentwood           5-03.00 
  5  Jillian Patterson             12 Miller Place        5-03.00 
  6  Soledad Jean                   9 Hhh East            5-02.00 
  7  Samelia Roberts               10 Copiague            5-02.00 
  8  Julia Stanger                 12 North Babylo        5-02.00 
  9  Talaya Guirantes              10 Bellport            5-02.00 
 10  Faith McCombs                 11 Copiague            5-02.00 
 11  Sarah Leonard                 10 Smithtown Ea        5-02.00 
 12  Ebelyn Harriman               12 Mount Sinai         5-01.00 
 13  Cecilia Ali                   12 North Babylo        5-01.00 
 14  Amarys John                   10 Hauppauge           5-01.00 
 15  Kaylah Britt                  11 William Floy        5-01.00 
 16  Kathleen Wisnieski             8 Smithtown Ea        5-01.00 
 17  Sydnie Rohme                  11 Northport           5-00.25 
 18  Emily Russell                 11 Greenport           5-00.00 
 19  Bryanna Holguin               11 Connetquot          5-00.00 
 20  Allison D'Angio               10 Ward Melvill        5-00.00 
 21  Mia Grassia                    8 Bay Shore           5-00.00 
 22  Stephanie Berkeley            10 Riverhead           5-00.00 
 23  Courtney Forberg              11 Harborfields        5-00.00 
 24  Katie Mullady                 12 Kings Park          5-00.00 
 25  Valerie Furlong               12 Commack             4-11.00 
 26  Elena Frank                   12 Kings Park          4-11.00 
 27  Angie Guevara                  9 Miller Place        4-11.00 
 28  Hope Cuomo                    12 North Babylo        4-11.00 
 29  Kayleigh Robinson             11 Mount Sinai         4-10.00 
 30  Julianna Moses                12 West Islip          4-10.00 
 31  Katie Seccafico               12 Huntington          4-10.00 
 32  Mikela Junemann               10 East Hampton        4-10.00 
 33  Julia Divan                   11 Riverhead           4-10.00 
 34  Cherish Love                  10 North Babylo        4-10.00 
 35  Arianna Moore                 10 Sachem East         4-10.00 
 36  Caitlin Christie              10 Bay Shore           4-10.00 
 37  Arden Green                   12 Central Isli        4-10.00 
 38  Riley Schultz                 10 Bayport/Blue        4-10.00 
 39  Bridget Ferguson               8 Southampton         4-10.00 
 40  Katie Houston                 11 Sachem North        4-10.00 
 41  Alissa Braxton                10 Commack             4-10.00 
 42  Ashanti Chandler              11 North Babylo        4-10.00 
 43  Irene Urso                     9 Commack             4-10.00 
 44  Jaden O'Brien                 11 Smithtown We        4-10.00 
 45  Jasmine Bonaparte             10 Bay Shore           4-10.00 
 46  Rebekah Josema                12 Patchogue/Me        4-10.00 
 47  Olivia DiPalermo              10 Mount Sinai         4-10.00 
 48  Jasmine Ahmed                 11 Sachem East         4-09.00 
 49  Taylor Lupis                  11 Eastport/Sou        4-09.00 
 50  Kathleen Kelly                10 Westhampton         4-09.00 
 51  Jiana Hall                    10 Patchogue/Me        4-08.00 
 52  Antonia Mcfarlane              9 Hhh West            4-08.00 
 53  Alexandra Trischetti          10 West Babylon        4-08.00 
 54  Niamh Scanlon                  7 Stony Brook         4-08.00 
 55  Monica Arce                   10 Longwood            4-08.00 
 56  Sarah Zdanowski               11 Kings Park          4-08.00 
 57  Skyla Fasbach                  9 Sachem North        4-08.00 
 58  Sabrina Tobin                 12 Amityville          4-08.00 
 59  Ashley Robinson               10 Sayville            4-08.00 
 60  Rachel Denzler                11 West Islip          4-08.00 
 61  Nia Callaway                  10 Connetquot          4-08.00 
 62  Margaret VanLaere             11 Northport           4-08.00 
 63  Paige Brauer                   9 Mount Sinai         4-08.00 
 64  Elizabeth Adebisi             10 Longwood            4-08.00 
 65  Colette Barron                11 Huntington          4-08.00 
 66  Lauryn Piccirelli              7 Bay Shore           4-08.00 
 67  Zariyah Braxton                8 Bay Shore           4-08.00 
 68  Alexandria Maniscalco         12 Deer Park           4-08.00 
 69  Olivia Krulish                 9 West Babylon        4-08.00 
 70  Julianna Longo                10 East Islip          4-08.00 
 71  Hannah Naja                    9 Smithtown We        4-08.00 
 72  Sarah Landman                 10 Comsewogue          4-08.00 
 73  Sabrina Schully               11 Port Jeffers        4-08.00 
 74  Riley Nichols                 12 Bayport/Blue        4-08.00 
 75  Jessica Krewson               11 Eastport/Sou        4-07.00 
 76  Shannon Tully                 11 Harborfields        4-07.00 
 77  Autumn Coard                   8 Ross                4-07.00 
 78  Avery Medina                   9 Harborfields        4-07.00 
 79  Caitlin Keghlian              10 Sayville            4-07.00 
 80  Sophia Watchel                10 Greenport           4-06.00 
 81  Alivia Lawrence               10 Copiague            4-06.00 
 82  Delaney Miller                10 Kings Park          4-06.00 
 83  Gianna Tumbarello             10 Kings Park          4-06.00 
 84  Carllisha Boone                9 Copiague            4-06.00 
 85  Keera Kittles                  8 Islip               4-06.00 
 86  Grace Glennon                 12 West Babylon        4-06.00 
 87  Michelle Fitting              10 Smithtown We        4-06.00 
 88  Jastiny Jackson                9 Sachem North        4-06.00 
 89  Zoe Medina                    12 Greenport           4-06.00 
 90  Ravae McCleary                 9 Hauppauge           4-06.00 
 91  Brittany Patterson            12 Central Isli        4-06.00 
 92  Caleigh Kellerman              9 Longwood            4-06.00 
 93  Nichole Martin                10 Hhh East            4-06.00 
 94  Elizabeth Taylor               9 Bay Shore           4-06.00 
 95  Najelie Smith-Ortiz           12 Sachem North        4-06.00 
 96  Victoria Scheller              9 Sachem East         4-06.00 
 97  Heidi Biedenkapp               9 Port Jeffers        4-06.00 
 98  Kiley Kaiser                   9 Westhampton         4-06.00 
 99  Bailey Drinkwater              8 Longwood            4-06.00 
100  Danielle Petterson             9 Commack             4-06.00 
101  Marley Montague               11 Hampton Bays        4-06.00 
102  Danielle Zarcone              11 Smithtown We        4-06.00 
103  Kimberly Arena                11 West Islip          4-06.00 
104  Heather Dillon                11 Deer Park           4-06.00 
105  Kayzjah Charles               10 Bellport            4-06.00 
106  Lauren Moore                   9 Ward Melvill        4-06.00 
107  Olivia Marshall               10 Ward Melvill        4-06.00 
108  Mikayla Pulido                11 Sachem North        4-06.00 
109  Katherine Parnell              9 Mount Sinai         4-06.00 
110  Kaitlyn Monroe                 9 Comsewogue          4-06.00 
111  Kristen Bonomini              12 Sachem East         4-05.00 
112  Jazmine Fraser                12 Bay Shore           4-04.00 
113  Julia Abbate                  11 Hauppauge           4-04.00 
114  Jeanel Guelee                  9 Copiague            4-04.00 
115  Olivia Williams               12 Mount Sinai         4-04.00 
116  Melanie Palmaccio              9 Center Moric        4-04.00 
117  Julia Catanzano                9 Deer Park           4-04.00 
118  Kieran O'Brien                 7 Ross                4-04.00 
119  Anna Burns                    10 Mattituck           4-04.00 
120  Abigail Finley                11 Middle Count        4-04.00 
121  Bethanie Becker                7 Mount Sinai         4-04.00 
122  Ashley Archila                 7 Mount Sinai         4-04.00 
123  Desiree Pagan                  8 Islip               4-04.00 
124  Julia DeGolyer                11 Shoreham Wad        4-04.00 
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault (72)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Violet Drinkwater             11 Longwood           12-00.00 
  2  Emily Eng                     11 Smithtown We       10-06.00 
  3  Sydney Geddes                 12 Longwood           10-06.00 
  4  Kayla Dickinson               12 Miller Place       10-00.00 
  5  Brittney Viera                12 Smithtown We       10-00.00 
  6  Bailey Drinkwater              8 Longwood           10-00.00 
  7  Rachel Goedel                 10 Commack            10-00.00 
  8  Katherine Penny               11 West Islip         10-00.00 
  9  Kimberly Arena                11 West Islip         10-00.00 
 10  Alexandria Maniscalco         12 Deer Park           9-07.00 
 11  Sydnie Mason                  10 Westhampton         9-06.00 
 12  Alexandra Lewis               10 Commack             9-06.00 
 13  Marley Montague               11 Hampton Bays        9-06.00 
 14  Claire Lenihan                12 Longwood            9-06.00 
 15  Alexandra McKenzie            12 Huntington          9-03.00 
 16  Emily Deaugustino             11 Smithtown Ea        9-00.00 
 17  Abby Larsson                  10 Bayport/Blue        9-00.00 
 18  Sydnee McNamee                10 Rocky Point         8-06.00 
 19  Theresa Schiavo               10 Hhh West            8-06.00 
 20  Emma Claps                    10 Hauppauge           8-06.00 
 21  Ali Hardie                    11 Connetquot          8-06.00 
 22  Alexis Gergely                11 Mount Sinai         8-06.00 
 23  Emily Pfeuffer                10 Connetquot          8-06.00 
 24  Rachel Berlin                 11 Rocky Point         8-06.00 
 25  Nicole Serino                 10 East Islip          8-03.00 
 26  Isabella Thompson             10 Huntington          8-00.00 
 27  Alexa Carleo                  12 Miller Place        8-00.00 
 28  Sydney Caldwell               12 Hampton Bays        8-00.00 
 29  Nicole O'Connor               11 East Islip          8-00.00 
 30  Michaela Rapisarda            11 Deer Park           8-00.00 
 31  Grace Glennon                 12 West Babylon        8-00.00 
 32  Kara Birthwright              12 Copiague            8-00.00 
 33  Jenna Smith                   10 Riverhead           8-00.00 
 34  Morgan Fritscher              11 Riverhead           8-00.00 
 35  Arianna Moore                 10 Sachem East         8-00.00 
 36  Anni Pattapong                12 Mount Sinai         8-00.00 
 37  Katherine Browne              11 Longwood            8-00.00 
 38  Kiley Kaiser                   9 Westhampton         8-00.00 
 39  Jordan Schule                  9 Riverhead           8-00.00 
 40  Laura Taylor                  11 John Glenn          8-00.00 
 41  Camryn Gonzalez               12 Bayport/Blue        7-06.00 
 42  Isadora Petretti              10 Shoreham Wad        7-06.00 
 43  Mei Li Johnson                 9 Comsewogue          7-06.00 
 44  Isabella Espinoza              9 East Hampton        7-06.00 
 45  Melissa Khoury                11 West Islip          7-06.00 
 46  Bailey Miller                  9 Riverhead           7-06.00 
 47  Jodi Cochrane                 12 Connetquot          7-06.00 
 48  Teresa Deasy                   9 Hauppauge           7-06.00 
 49  Nikki Elberg                  10 Hhh East            7-06.00 
 50  Eva Zapeda                    12 North Babylo        7-06.00 
 51  Amanda Miller                 10 Hhh West            7-06.00 
 52  Bridget Sikinger              10 Connetquot          7-06.00 
 53  Ejim Nnate                    10 Comsewogue          7-06.00 
 54  Sara Stolfi                    9 Smithtown Ea        7-06.00 
 55  Kiera Hughes                  12 Ward Melvill        7-06.00 
 56  Ashley Curcio                 11 Northport           7-00.00 
 57  Brooke McCollum               10 West Babylon        7-00.00 
 58  Daveyah Williams               9 Copiague            7-00.00 
 59  Tatiana Leftenant             10 Copiague            7-00.00 
 60  Jasmine Jones                 10 Sachem North        7-00.00 
 61  Kaitlyn Homler                12 Commack             7-00.00 
 62  Lauryn Piccirelli              7 Bay Shore           7-00.00 
 63  Rebecca Hoek                   9 Bayport/Blue        7-00.00 
 64  Jiji Rivera                   10 Bayport/Blue        7-00.00 
 65  Julianna Grillo               10 Sachem East         7-00.00 
 66  Sarah Landman                 10 Comsewogue          7-00.00 
 67  Caitlyn Rothar                 9 Commack             7-00.00 
 68  Fiona Yostpille               10 West Babylon        7-00.00 
 69  Mia Raimondi                   9 West Islip          7-00.00 
 70  Theresa Reinesch              12 Northport           7-00.00 
 71  Kelly Logan                    9 Shoreham Wad        7-00.00 
 72  Jade Young                    11 Central Isli        7-00.00 
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump (172)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Mia Abulencia                 12 Hhh West           19-00.50 
  2  Jade Foster                   11 William Floy       18-06.50 
  3  Arianna Mcleod                11 Longwood           18-01.75 
  4  Alissa Braxton                10 Commack            18-01.00 
  5  Angelica Arroyo               12 Smithtown We       18-00.50 
  6  Nigeria Jones                 12 Brentwood          18-00.00 
  7  Akajia Atkins                 12 Copiague           17-11.50 
  8  Kelsey Shapiro                12 Longwood           17-10.00 
  9  Danielle Dacres               12 Longwood           17-09.25 
 10  Sydnie Rohme                  11 Northport          17-09.00 
 11  Nadja Ashley                  11 West Babylon       17-09.00 
 12  Arden DeCanio                 10 Sayville           17-07.50 
 13  Grace Young                   11 Smithtown Ea       17-06.25 
 14  Bryanna Holguin               11 Connetquot         17-05.50 
 15  Alexandra Kelly                8 Rocky Point        17-05.00 
 16  Jade Dyer-Kennedy             12 Hauppauge          17-05.00 
 17  Jordyn Levy                    9 Hhh West           17-04.75 
 18  Nicola Calabrese              12 North Babylo       17-03.25 
 19  Ariana Malik                  12 Hhh East           17-02.50 
 20  Tatianna Kistner               9 William Floy       17-02.25 
 21  Madison Mulder                12 Smithtown We       17-02.25 
 22  Sydney Grant                  10 Hhh West           17-01.75 
 23  Rebecca Adebisi               12 Longwood           17-01.50 
 24  Alexandrea Harriott           12 Central Isli       17-00.00 
 25  Jillian Patterson             12 Miller Place       16-10.75 
 26  Sarah Gunasekera              10 Mount Sinai        16-10.50 
 27  Marissa Cummings              10 Deer Park          16-09.00 
 28  Kerrice Harrison               9 Copiague           16-08.50 
 29  Stephanie Weiner               7 Central Isli       16-07.50 
 30  Caitlin Christie              10 Bay Shore          16-07.25 
 31  Sabrina Tobin                 12 Amityville         16-07.00 
 32  Brooke Papele                 11 Sachem East        16-07.00 
 33  Ejim Nnate                    10 Comsewogue         16-06.75 
 34  Riley Schultz                 10 Bayport/Blue       16-06.75 
 35  Alexandra Trischetti          10 West Babylon       16-06.75 
 36  Cameron Charles               12 North Babylo       16-06.00 
 37  Kayleigh Robinson             11 Mount Sinai        16-05.25 
 38  Deonna Beard                  11 Brentwood          16-05.00 
 39  Talaya Guirantes              10 Bellport           16-04.75 
 40  Emily Welch                   10 West Islip         16-04.75 
 41  Siara Guevara                 12 Miller Place       16-04.50 
 42  Arianna Chavez                11 North Babylo       16-04.25 
 43  Jamie Loyst                   10 Sachem North       16-04.25 
 44  Violet Drinkwater             11 Longwood           16-04.00 
 45  Miasha Pittman                10 Riverhead          16-04.00 
 46  Daveyah Williams               9 Copiague           16-03.75 
 47  Ebelyn Harriman               12 Mount Sinai        16-03.25 
 48  Valerie Furlong               12 Commack            16-03.00 
 49  Rachel Goedel                 10 Commack            16-02.75 
 50  Sabrina Donoghue              10 Comsewogue         16-01.75 
 51  Nia Callaway                  10 Connetquot         16-01.00 
 52  Rebecca Schmidt               12 Rocky Point        16-00.50 
 53  Francine Leung                11 Stony Brook        16-00.50 
 54  Erica Martinez                12 Bay Shore          16-00.50 
 55  Janelle Foston                10 Connetquot         16-00.00 
 56  Mia Milton                    11 Eastport/Sou       15-11.75 
 57  Jessica Boos                  11 West Babylon       15-11.50 
 58  Sara DiMaggio                 10 Smithtown We       15-11.50 
 59  Keyanni Alexander             11 Amityville         15-11.00 
 60  Alexis Green                  11 Longwood           15-11.00 
 61  Skye Lehr                     10 Kings Park         15-10.75 
 62  Rebekah Josema                12 Patchogue/Me       15-10.25 
 63  Lauren Wilke                  12 Bayport/Blue       15-10.00 
 64  Jasmine Bonaparte             10 Bay Shore          15-09.75 
 65  Isis Williams                 10 Islip              15-09.75 
 66  Caisey Scarpinella            11 Hauppauge          15-09.75 
 67  Kayla O'Connor                 9 Miller Place       15-09.50 
 68  Aisha Brown                   12 Islip              15-09.00 
 69  Paige Grill                   11 West Islip         15-09.00 
 70  Bria Harden                    9 Hhh East           15-08.00 
 71  Wendi Palacios                 9 Lindenhurst        15-07.00 
 72  Karissa Barney                10 Bellport           15-07.00 
 73  Julianna Mercado              11 Sachem East        15-07.00 
 74  Lyndsey Dominique             11 Deer Park          15-06.75 
 75  Mary Raymond                   9 Bellport           15-06.75 
 76  Annie Song                    11 John Glenn         15-06.50 
 77  Hannah Harrington             11 Kings Park         15-06.50 
 78  Rachel Reycroft               11 Hampton Bays       15-06.25 
 79  Emma Kolsch                   12 Mount Sinai        15-06.00 
 80  Sarah Landman                 10 Comsewogue         15-06.00 
 81  dina bartolotta                9 Lindenhurst        15-06.00 
 82  Allison D'Angio               10 Ward Melvill       15-05.75 
 83  Alexis Panagatos              10 Sachem North       15-05.50 
 84  Soledad Jean                   9 Hhh East           15-05.00 
 85  Kiera Hughes                  12 Ward Melvill       15-05.00 
 86  Ellie Borzilleri              10 East Hampton       15-04.75 
 87  Jasmine Ahmed                 11 Sachem East        15-04.50 
 88  Rebekah Moritz                10 Southampton        15-04.25 
 89  Sarah Levine                  11 Commack            15-04.25 
 90  Hope Cuomo                    12 North Babylo       15-04.00 
 91  Zariyah Braxton                8 Bay Shore          15-03.75 
 92  Allison Seidman               12 Commack            15-03.50 
 93  Sophia Clark                  11 Hhh East           15-03.50 
 94  Martina Keith                 11 Hhh West           15-03.00 
 95  Ashley Bryant                 10 Hhh East           15-03.00 
 96  Laura Taylor                  11 John Glenn         15-02.50 
 97  Sydney Tyler                  10 Bay Shore          15-02.50 
 98  Kaitlyn Monroe                 9 Comsewogue         15-02.25 
 99  Kathleen Kelly                10 Westhampton        15-02.25 
100  Arden Green                   12 Central Isli       15-02.00 
101  Sarah DiPrima                 11 East Islip         15-02.00 
102  Courtney Nelson               11 Longwood           15-01.50 
103  Savannah McMASTER             12 Smithtown Ea       15-01.50 
104  MaryKate Carroll              11 East Islip         15-01.50 
105  Elena Frank                   12 Kings Park         15-00.75 
106  Julia Elkins                  10 Hhh West           15-00.25 
107  Devin Dolan                   12 Sayville           14-11.75 
108  Precious Osita                10 Harborfields       14-11.50 
109  Kellee Channer                11 North Babylo       14-11.25 
110  Samantha Malfi                12 Northport          14-11.25 
111  Rachel Denzler                11 West Islip         14-11.00 
112  Brianna Zelman                12 Northport          14-10.75 
113  Cayla Romano                  12 West Islip         14-10.50 
114  Sabrina Schully               11 Port Jeffers       14-10.50 
115  Kyrstin White                  9 Bay Shore          14-10.50 
116  Sarah Fuoco                   11 Mount Sinai        14-10.00 
117  Egypt Dozier                   9 Riverhead          14-09.75 
118  Falan Boyd                    12 Bay Shore          14-09.75 
119  Sardi Byrd                    10 Patchogue/Me       14-09.50 
120  Shyann Siblies                 8 North Babylo       14-09.25 
121  Gabrielle Johnson              9 Westhampton        14-09.25 
122  Taylor Maltese                12 Rocky Point        14-09.00 
123  Victoria Obasa                12 Bay Shore          14-09.00 
124  Ashley Curcio                 11 Northport          14-08.75 
125  Jessica Sommers               11 Sachem North       14-08.50 
126  Dakota Ferguson               12 Longwood           14-08.50 
127  Arriana Alvarez               11 Center Moric       14-08.50 
128  Elizabeth Schwartz             9 Patchogue/Me       14-08.25 
129  Lauren Kane                   12 Sachem East        14-08.00 
130  Julia Abbate                  11 Hauppauge          14-08.00 
131  Ariel Harris                   9 Mount Sinai        14-08.00 
132  Audrey Joseph                 10 Connetquot         14-07.50 
133  Alexandria Maniscalco         12 Deer Park          14-07.25 
134  Jacklyn Spaccaforno           10 Miller Place       14-07.25 
135  Olivia Reid                    9 Eastport/Sou       14-07.25 
136  Sally Tietjen                  9 Smithtown We       14-07.00 
137  Hayley Hayden                 10 Northport          14-07.00 
138  Gianna Paul                    8 Walt Whitman       14-07.00 
139  Astree Duverne                 9 Brentwood          14-07.00 
140  Phoebe McLendon               12 Connetquot         14-06.50 
141  Chereyah Love                  9 North Babylo       14-06.50 
142  Angie Guevara                  9 Miller Place       14-06.50 
143  Jordan Osler                  10 Mattituck          14-06.00 
144  Leah Gregory                  11 Babylon            14-06.00 
145  Nicole Akten                  11 Hampton Bays       14-06.00 
146  Tianni Allen                  11 Deer Park          14-06.00 
147  Ali Hardie                    11 Connetquot         14-06.00 
148  Amariyana Williams             9 Riverhead          14-06.00 
149  Dominique Reynolds            10 Mount Sinai        14-05.50 
150  Cathleen Farrell              11 Bayport/Blue       14-05.50 
151  Tionny King                   10 Deer Park          14-05.50 
152  Ashley Robinson               10 Sayville           14-04.50 
153  Trinity Roberts                9 Copiague           14-04.50 
154  Maddy Stern                    9 Hauppauge          14-04.25 
155  Michelle Fitting              10 Smithtown We       14-04.00 
156  Rebecca Diehl                  9 Sayville           14-04.00 
157  Katie Mullady                 12 Kings Park         14-04.00 
158  Sydnee Booker                  9 Bay Shore          14-03.50 
159  Kara Birthwright              12 Copiague           14-03.50 
160  Paige Brauer                   9 Mount Sinai        14-03.00 
161  Sophia Watchel                10 Greenport          14-03.00 
162  Sara Vozza                     9 West Babylon       14-03.00 
163  Katie Trapanatto              11 Kings Park         14-03.00 
164  Samiya Turner                  9 Riverhead          14-02.00 
165  Celina Schenk                 11 Connetquot         14-01.00 
166  quywana ferebee               11 Wyandanch          14-01.00 
167  Logan Bivona                  12 Northport          14-00.75 
168  Mikayla Pulido                11 Sachem North       14-00.50 
169  Oceane Ode                     9 Westhampton        14-00.50 
170  Margaret VanLaere             11 Northport          14-00.50 
171  Stephanie Schiavoni           12 Southampton        14-00.00 
172  Kamryn Maccarello             12 Ward Melvill       14-00.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump (134)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kaylah Britt                  11 William Floy       39-00.50 
  2  Bryanna Holguin               11 Connetquot         38-09.75 
  3  Arianna Mcleod                11 Longwood           38-08.50 
  4  Mia Abulencia                 12 Hhh West           37-10.50 
  5  Alexandra Kelly                8 Rocky Point        37-07.25 
  6  Alissa Braxton                10 Commack            37-07.25 
  7  Grace Young                   11 Smithtown Ea       37-05.00 
  8  Jade Dyer-Kennedy             12 Hauppauge          36-09.25 
  9  Nigeria Jones                 12 Brentwood          36-08.50 
 10  Aisha Brown                   12 Islip              36-06.50 
 11  Sarah Gunasekera              10 Mount Sinai        36-05.50 
 12  Nadja Ashley                  11 West Babylon       36-03.00 
 13  Kelsey Shapiro                12 Longwood           36-01.75 
 14  Angelica Arroyo               12 Smithtown We       35-11.00 
 15  Kaitlyn Famiglietti           12 Sachem East        35-06.50 
 16  Marissa Cummings              10 Deer Park          35-05.75 
 17  Sydney Grant                  10 Hhh West           35-05.00 
 18  Alexandrea Harriott           12 Central Isli       35-05.00 
 19  Cameron Charles               12 North Babylo       35-04.25 
 20  Kathleen Kelly                10 Westhampton        35-02.00 
 21  Aniyah Walters                 9 Walt Whitman       34-09.00 
 22  Sabrina Donoghue              10 Comsewogue         34-08.00 
 23  Jahnia Hodge                  10 Hhh East           34-08.00 
 24  Soledad Jean                   9 Hhh East           34-06.00 
 25  Caisey Scarpinella            11 Hauppauge          34-05.50 
 26  Madison Mulder                12 Smithtown We       34-05.50 
 27  Abby Larsson                  10 Bayport/Blue       34-05.00 
 28  Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis         10 West Babylon       34-04.00 
 29  Janelle Foston                10 Connetquot         34-03.50 
 30  Courtney Nelson               11 Longwood           34-01.00 
 31  Deonna Beard                  11 Brentwood          34-00.00 
 32  Kylasia Bullard               10 William Floy       33-11.00 
 33  Emily Welch                   10 West Islip         33-11.00 
 34  Annie Song                    11 John Glenn         33-11.00 
 35  Daveyah Williams               9 Copiague           33-10.75 
 36  Elizabeth Adebisi             10 Longwood           33-10.50 
 37  Ejim Nnate                    10 Comsewogue         33-10.00 
 38  Paige Grill                   11 West Islip         33-09.00 
 39  Rebekah Moritz                10 Southampton        33-09.00 
 40  Francine Leung                11 Stony Brook        33-08.50 
 41  Lyndsey Dominique             11 Deer Park          33-08.50 
 42  Leeann Redlo                   8 Bayport/Blue       33-07.00 
 43  Riley Schultz                 10 Bayport/Blue       33-06.00 
 44  Claire Lenihan                12 Longwood           33-05.50 
 45  Victoria Obasa                12 Bay Shore          33-05.00 
 46  Alexarae Clark                11 Deer Park          33-04.75 
 47  Mary Raymond                   9 Bellport           33-03.50 
 48  Serena Tulley                 12 Commack            33-01.75 
 49  Jessica Sommers               11 Sachem North       33-01.75 
 50  Stephanie Weiner               7 Central Isli       33-01.50 
 51  Jenna Hoyland                 11 Miller Place       33-01.00 
 52  Rebecca Schmidt               12 Rocky Point        33-00.50 
 53  Courtney Cocheo                9 Greenport          32-11.50 
 54  Jordyn Levy                    9 Hhh West           32-10.50 
 55  Kayla O'Connor                 9 Miller Place       32-10.00 
 56  Kellee Channer                11 North Babylo       32-09.00 
 57  Mackenzie Joseph              11 Huntington         32-09.00 
 58  Caroline Mullady               8 Kings Park         32-08.25 
 59  Julia Gensler                 11 Bayport/Blue       32-08.00 
 60  Zariyah Braxton                8 Bay Shore          32-07.25 
 61  Dianna Johnson                 9 Smithtown Ea       32-06.50 
 62  Lauren Wilke                  12 Bayport/Blue       32-06.00 
 63  Jordan Osler                  10 Mattituck          32-06.00 
 64  Arianna Chavez                11 North Babylo       32-04.50 
 65  Kyrstin White                  9 Bay Shore          32-04.00 
 66  Katie Mullady                 12 Kings Park         32-03.50 
 67  Megan Sulinski                11 Harborfields       32-01.50 
 68  Elizabeth Schwartz             9 Patchogue/Me       32-01.25 
 69  Dakota Ferguson               12 Longwood           32-01.00 
 70  Elena Frank                   12 Kings Park         31-11.50 
 71  Danielle Zarcone              11 Smithtown We       31-11.00 
 72  Lauren Kane                   12 Sachem East        31-10.75 
 73  lily poplawski                12 Lindenhurst        31-10.50 
 74  Elyjah Kerlegrand             12 Amityville         31-10.25 
 75  Bianca Lucas                  12 Mount Sinai        31-10.00 
 76  Samiya Turner                  9 Riverhead          31-10.00 
 77  Kayla Hawkins                 10 William Floy       31-09.00 
 78  Sarah Fuoco                   11 Mount Sinai        31-08.50 
 79  Allison D'Angio               10 Ward Melvill       31-07.75 
 80  Laura Taylor                  11 John Glenn         31-07.25 
 81  Alivia Lawrence               10 Copiague           31-07.00 
 82  kim watt                      12 Lindenhurst        31-06.00 
 83  Sarah Zobrist                 10 Longwood           31-05.75 
 84  Lily Hooks                    12 Bayport/Blue       31-04.50 
 85  Olivia Amberger                9 Connetquot         31-04.00 
 86  Sierra Montes                 11 Patchogue/Me       31-04.00 
 87  Emma Hahn                     11 Smithtown Ea       31-04.00 
 88  Ashley Robinson               10 Sayville           31-03.25 
 89  Sara DiMaggio                 10 Smithtown We       31-03.00 
 90  Samantha Malfi                12 Northport          31-03.00 
 91  Jada Angel                     9 Copiague           31-03.00 
 92  Rachel Denzler                11 West Islip         31-02.50 
 93  Christina Molinelli           10 Sachem North       31-02.50 
 94  Erin Abernethy                12 Rocky Point        31-02.00 
 95  Daniela Mondi                 10 Bellport           31-01.50 
 96  Hayley Hayden                 10 Northport          31-01.25 
 97  Sardi Byrd                    10 Patchogue/Me       31-01.00 
 98  Amber Rochon                  11 Mattituck          31-01.00 
 99  Sydney Geddes                 12 Longwood           31-00.50 
100  Isis Williams                 10 Islip              31-00.50 
101  Kaitlyn Monroe                 9 Comsewogue         31-00.25 
102  Phoebe McLendon               12 Connetquot         31-00.25 
103  Ashley Archila                 7 Mount Sinai        30-11.75 
104  Sydnee Booker                  9 Bay Shore          30-10.25 
105  Celine Singh                   9 Rocky Point        30-10.25 
106  Ebubechukwu Uwechia           10 Middle Count       30-10.00 
107  Karissa Barney                10 Bellport           30-09.00 
108  Julia Elkins                  10 Hhh West           30-09.00 
109  Kiley Kaiser                   9 Westhampton        30-08.75 
110  Ashley Bryant                 10 Hhh East           30-08.75 
111  Sarah Landman                 10 Comsewogue         30-08.50 
112  Shyann Siblies                 8 North Babylo       30-08.50 
113  Meagan Wong                   10 Kings Park         30-08.50 
114  Jessica Krewson               11 Eastport/Sou       30-08.25 
115  Alexi Braun                   12 Hhh East           30-08.00 
116  Taylor Lupis                  11 Eastport/Sou       30-08.00 
117  Brianna Campson               11 East Islip         30-07.50 
118  Ashley Curcio                 11 Northport          30-07.25 
119  Rebekah Josema                12 Patchogue/Me       30-07.00 
120  malaysia wright               11 Wyandanch          30-07.00 
121  Alexa Varlamos                11 Commack            30-05.25 
122  MaryKate Carroll              11 East Islip         30-05.00 
123  Lauren Hampson                11 Miller Place       30-04.00 
124  Lauren Trejo                   9 Sachem East        30-04.00 
125  Eileen Whelan                 10 Ward Melvill       30-03.50 
126  Isabella Giacchetto           10 Westhampton        30-03.50 
127  Kimmy Cacace                  11 Smithtown We       30-03.25 
128  Meghan Spence                  8 West Islip         30-03.00 
129  Jennifer Ortiz                10 East Hampton       30-02.25 
130  Haley Mortell                 11 Huntington         30-02.00 
131  Paige Leonard                 11 Northport          30-02.00 
132  Sydney Tyler                  10 Bay Shore          30-01.50 
133  Aliyah Braxton                12 Bay Shore          30-01.50 
134  Kaitlyn Smith                  9 Kings Park         30-00.00 
 
Event 14  Girls Discus Throw (131)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Ashley Walsh                  12 Bayport/Blue         126-06 
  2  Imoniri Aghomon               12 Bay Shore            124-01 
  3  Nina Senn                     12 East Islip           117-08 
  4  Fiona Edwards-Smith           12 Islip                114-03 
  5  Kasey Evans                   11 Longwood          111-01.50 
  6  Isabella Allocco              12 Northport            110-09 
  7  Lynne Gbadamosi               12 Deer Park            109-09 
  8  Anastasia Richards            10 Mount Sinai          108-02 
  9  Joyce Pluviose                12 Hhh West             106-02 
 10  carmen shum                   12 Lindenhurst          105-07 
 11  Nephar Durand                 11 Huntington           105-03 
 12  Nadia Paul                    12 Longwood             104-04 
 13  Kyria Moore                   12 Copiague             103-06 
 14  Molly Kearns                  12 Sachem North      103-05.50 
 15  Megan Wood                    10 Ward Melvill         102-09 
 16  Jessica Churpita              12 East Islip           102-00 
 17  Melissa DeGaetano             12 Smithtown We         101-11 
 18  Caitlin Christie              10 Bay Shore            100-00 
 19  Christina Artusa              12 Sachem East           99-10 
 20  Brooke Petrucci               12 Northport             99-09 
 21  Kaitlin Yurick                11 Smithtown Ea          99-04 
 22  Nina Babington                11 Amityville            98-07 
 23  Destiny Wilkens               11 Bayport/Blue          97-09 
 24  Kiyana Myles                  12 Central Isli          97-07 
 25  Brook Pohl                     9 Rocky Point           96-04 
 26  Hailey Weiss                  11 Longwood              95-01 
 27  Temi Oshikonlu                11 Deer Park             94-04 
 28  Gabraiyle Blom                10 Riverhead             93-03 
 29  Skyye Alexander               12 Brentwood             92-08 
 30  Leilani Sandino               12 Islip                 91-10 
 31  Gabriella Vitale               9 Smithtown We          91-05 
 32  Keyonie Baily                 11 North Babylo          91-03 
 33  Farah Kuchcicki               10 Sachem East           90-06 
 34  Sarina Singh                  12 Hhh West              90-02 
 35  Madison Dailey                11 Connetquot            89-10 
 36  Sarah Santacroce              10 Mattituck             89-10 
 37  Hannah Naja                    9 Smithtown We          89-09 
 38  Alexis Jann                   12 Rocky Point           89-05 
 39  Brianna Duswalt               11 John Glenn         89-02.50 
 40  Delilah Triana                 9 Northport             88-10 
 41  Mya Davis                     10 Huntington            88-10 
 42  Aleeyah George                10 Riverhead             88-03 
 43  Imonie Woody                  11 Longwood              88-00 
 44  Marissa Scimeca               10 Sachem East           87-05 
 45  Mardnie Mentor                12 Huntington            87-04 
 46  Aliya Martin                  12 Sachem East           87-01 
 47  Kaiya Fragala                 10 Sachem East           86-10 
 48  Cassie Lagner                 11 Commack               86-06 
 49  Emalie Pennant                11 Hauppauge             86-06 
 50  Raiana Brown                  11 North Babylo          86-06 
 51  Diamond Alston                10 William Floy          86-06 
 52  Brittany Becker               12 Mount Sinai           86-03 
 53  Sara Felipe                   11 Deer Park             86-00 
 54  Victoria Blaney               12 Comsewogue            85-11 
 55  Emily Pickering               10 Eastport/Sou          85-10 
 56  Mai Nguyen-Jeanneret          11 Westhampton           85-07 
 57  Rebecca Thevenin              11 North Babylo          85-07 
 58  Elizabeth Cuthbertson         10 Harborfields       85-06.50 
 59  Emily Gross                   11 Eastport/Sou          85-03 
 60  McKayla Ryan                   9 Hhh West              85-02 
 61  Christina Pulitano            10 Connetquot            85-02 
 62  Tami Oshikonlu                 9 Deer Park             84-10 
 63  Michele Muscolo               11 Connetquot            84-07 
 64  Gwynnevere Foss               10 Longwood              84-06 
 65  Julia O'Neill                 11 Connetquot            84-05 
 66  reniyah coleman               10 Wyandanch          84-04.50 
 67  Laila Forrest                 10 Longwood              84-00 
 68  Davandra Daniel               11 Copiague              83-10 
 69  Ashley Mayo                   10 William Floy          83-09 
 70  Kezia Price                   12 West Babylon          83-08 
 71  Dakota Ferguson               12 Longwood              83-02 
 72  Juliana Cerda                 10 Brentwood             83-00 
 73  ToniAnn McNerney              10 Sachem East           82-11 
 74  Christy Pena-Mejia             9 Walt Whitman          82-09 
 75  Victoria Taylor               12 Sachem North          82-06 
 76  Lauren Kelly                  11 Smithtown Ea          82-04 
 77  Octavia Duvigneaud            10 Central Isli          82-00 
 78  Meaghan Walsh                 11 Bayport/Blue          81-06 
 79  Marissa Stravino              11 Northport          81-05.50 
 80  Abby Narvaez                  11 Connetquot            81-01 
 81  Olivia Blas                    9 Connetquot            80-09 
 82  Nicolette Pagano              12 Rocky Point        80-07.50 
 83  Karlee Ibanez                 12 Sayville              80-07 
 84  Hannah Rubesh                 12 Smithtown We          80-00 
 85  Nica Perrino                  10 Rocky Point           79-11 
 86  Alisha Antoine                12 Deer Park             79-10 
 87  Michaela Parker               12 Sachem East           79-06 
 88  Kiersten Johansson             9 Smithtown We       79-03.50 
 89  Mary Nagle                    10 Kings Park            78-10 
 90  Alexandrea Petrusik           11 Mount Sinai        78-01.50 
 91  Jenna Yabroudy                11 Huntington            78-01 
 92  Abigail Bandl                 12 Sachem North          77-11 
 93  Regan Mays                    10 Deer Park             77-09 
 94  Hannah Crump                  11 Riverhead             76-10 
 95  Nia Cooper                    11 Copiague              76-10 
 96  Helen Barranco                11 East Hampton          76-04 
 97  Chyna Frank                   11 Bay Shore             76-01 
 98  Bianca Lucas                  12 Mount Sinai           76-00 
 99  Arzu Duman                    10 Kings Park            75-11 
100  Kamiyah Person-Gunter          9 Walt Whitman          75-11 
101  Jessica Cohen                  9 Patchogue/Me       75-09.75 
102  Serena Rojas                  12 Ward Melvill          75-09 
103  Melinda Harris                11 Copiague              75-02 
104  Amanda Bishop                 10 Smithtown Ea          74-09 
105  Elizabeth Fazzingo            10 Connetquot            74-09 
106  Jag Reivers                    9 Sayville              74-06 
107  Buse Duyku                    12 East Islip         74-02.50 
108  Parker Schug                  11 Bayport/Blue          74-01 
109  Jackie Alongi                 12 Kings Park            74-01 
110  Natalia Martinez              10 Hhh East              74-01 
111  Alexandria Peters             12 Mattituck             74-00 
112  Emma Longboat                  9 Shoreham Wad          73-10 
113  Faith Howard                   9 Central Isli          72-08 
114  Angelina Ferrara               9 Patchogue/Me          72-08 
115  Catherine Myers                9 Kings Park            72-06 
116  Chelsea Colley                10 Eastport/Sou          72-06 
117  Alyson Idler                   9 Eastport/Sou          72-05 
118  Jenny Brodmerkel              10 West Islip            72-04 
119  Bella Edge                    12 Kings Park            72-03 
120  Kaitlyn Bailey                10 Comsewogue            72-01 
121  Serafina Cinicola             10 Comsewogue            72-01 
122  Chloe Carroll                 10 Connetquot            72-01 
123  Alexandra Schulz               9 Smithtown Ea          71-05 
124  Ari N Peykar                   9 Smithtown Ea       71-03.50 
125  Amanda Perrone                10 Connetquot            71-03 
126  Kaitlyn Westerdale            12 Sachem East           71-02 
127  Amanda Brosnan                11 Port Jeffers          70-10 
128  Jasmine Bonaparte             10 Bay Shore             70-08 
129  Emily Enzinger                12 Sachem North          70-07 
130  Michelle Barranco             12 East Hampton          70-07 
131  Kimberly Dean                 11 Bellport              70-07 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put (135)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Ashley Walsh                  12 Bayport/Blue       43-01.50 
  2  Lynne Gbadamosi               12 Deer Park          41-04.25 
  3  Kyria Moore                   12 Copiague           40-03.25 
  4  Isabella Allocco              12 Northport          39-00.00 
  5  Imoniri Aghomon               12 Bay Shore          37-09.25 
  6  Molly Kearns                  12 Sachem North       36-11.50 
  7  Victoria Blaney               12 Comsewogue         36-06.00 
  8  Megan Wood                    10 Ward Melvill       36-02.50 
  9  Caitlin Christie              10 Bay Shore          36-01.00 
 10  Nina Babington                11 Amityville         36-00.00 
 11  Raiana Brown                  11 North Babylo       35-06.25 
 12  Nadia Paul                    12 Longwood           35-02.00 
 13  Anastasia Richards            10 Mount Sinai        34-11.50 
 14  Marissa Stravino              11 Northport          34-09.50 
 15  Michaela Parker               12 Sachem East        34-07.00 
 16  Joyce Pluviose                12 Hhh West           34-06.00 
 17  Sydnie Rohme                  11 Northport          34-05.00 
 18  Temi Oshikonlu                11 Deer Park          34-04.00 
 19  Kaitlin Yurick                11 Smithtown Ea       33-11.50 
 20  Hailey Weiss                  11 Longwood           33-10.00 
 21  Tishawn Figaro                10 Smithtown Ea       33-09.00 
 22  Ashley Mooring                12 Rocky Point        33-02.00 
 23  Nephar Durand                 11 Huntington         33-01.25 
 24  Imonie Woody                  11 Longwood           32-10.00 
 25  Aliya Martin                  12 Sachem East        32-07.00 
 26  Buse Duyku                    12 East Islip         32-04.00 
 27  Juliana Cerda                 10 Brentwood          32-03.50 
 28  Nina Senn                     12 East Islip         32-03.50 
 29  Christina Artusa              12 Sachem East        32-03.00 
 30  Gabraiyle Blom                10 Riverhead          31-10.00 
 31  Leilani Sandino               12 Islip              31-08.75 
 32  Melinda Harris                11 Copiague           31-08.50 
 33  Olivia Blas                    9 Connetquot         31-08.00 
 34  Fiona Edwards-Smith           12 Islip              31-08.00 
 35  Sara Felipe                   11 Deer Park          31-07.00 
 36  Abigail Bandl                 12 Sachem North       31-05.00 
 37  Morgan Keuler                 10 Deer Park          31-04.00 
 38  Mardnie Mentor                12 Huntington         31-03.00 
 39  Diamond Alston                10 William Floy       31-00.50 
 40  carmen shum                   12 Lindenhurst        31-00.00 
 41  Skyye Alexander               12 Brentwood          31-00.00 
 42  Davandra Daniel               11 Copiague           30-10.00 
 43  Nica Perrino                  10 Rocky Point        30-09.50 
 44  Regan Mays                    10 Deer Park          30-09.00 
 45  Emalie Pennant                11 Hauppauge          30-09.00 
 46  Jessica Churpita              12 East Islip         30-08.75 
 47  Kaiya Fragala                 10 Sachem East        30-08.25 
 48  Lauren Wilke                  12 Bayport/Blue       30-08.00 
 49  Brook Pohl                     9 Rocky Point        30-08.00 
 50  Tassyana Blake                10 Deer Park          30-08.00 
 51  Jenna Yabroudy                11 Huntington         30-08.00 
 52  Jasmine Bonaparte             10 Bay Shore          30-08.00 
 53  Rosenina Oscar                10 Deer Park          30-07.00 
 54  Karlee Ibanez                 12 Sayville           30-06.50 
 55  Octavia Duvigneaud            10 Central Isli       30-06.00 
 56  Tami Oshikonlu                 9 Deer Park          30-06.00 
 57  Alexis Jann                   12 Rocky Point        30-04.75 
 58  Jada Smith                    11 Deer Park          30-03.00 
 59  Lindsay Siefert               12 West Babylon       30-00.50 
 60  Gabriella Vitale               9 Smithtown We       30-00.00 
 61  Jaimee Starzee                 9 West Babylon       29-11.50 
 62  Emily Russell                 11 Greenport          29-11.00 
 63  Ashley Mayo                   10 William Floy       29-11.00 
 64  Dakota Ferguson               12 Longwood           29-11.00 
 65  Alisha Antoine                12 Deer Park          29-09.25 
 66  Rebecca Thevenin              11 North Babylo       29-06.00 
 67  Jessica Cohen                  9 Patchogue/Me       29-06.00 
 68  Kayla Daneau                  11 Smithtown Ea       29-04.00 
 69  Meaghan Walsh                 11 Bayport/Blue       29-04.00 
 70  Monique Fletcher              11 Brentwood          29-03.50 
 71  Kaitlyn Bailey                10 Comsewogue         29-02.00 
 72  Jackie Alongi                 12 Kings Park         29-02.00 
 73  Cristy Pena Mejia              9 Walt Whitman       29-02.00 
 74  Emily Medina                   9 Connetquot         29-01.50 
 75  Marissa Laterra               11 Bayport/Blue       28-11.00 
 76  Rebecca Foster                12 Mattituck          28-09.00 
 77  Mary Nagle                    10 Kings Park         28-08.00 
 78  Melissa DeGaetano             12 Smithtown We       28-08.00 
 79  Farah Kuchcicki               10 Sachem East        28-07.50 
 80  Amanda Bishop                 10 Smithtown Ea       28-07.00 
 81  Angelina Ferrara               9 Patchogue/Me       28-05.00 
 82  Kimberly Dean                 11 Bellport           28-05.00 
 83  Laura Urban                   11 Eastport/Sou       28-05.00 
 84  Parker Schug                  11 Bayport/Blue       28-05.00 
 85  Emily Siefert                 12 West Babylon       28-04.50 
 86  Arzu Duman                    10 Kings Park         28-03.00 
 87  Arionna Hewitt                11 Brentwood          28-03.00 
 88  Kaitlyn Westerdale            12 Sachem East        28-02.50 
 89  Hannah Rubesh                 12 Smithtown We       28-02.00 
 90  Julianna Bertolini             9 Harborfields       28-02.00 
 91  Mya Davis                     10 Huntington         27-11.25 
 92  Kaelyn DeLello                 9 Eastport/Sou       27-11.00 
 93  Madison Flynn                 10 Smithtown We       27-09.00 
 94  shadaele jean                 10 Wyandanch          27-09.00 
 95  Serena Rojas                  12 Ward Melvill       27-08.50 
 96  Rachel Orellana               12 Sachem East        27-06.50 
 97  Autumn Coard                   8 Ross               27-06.50 
 98  ToniAnn McNerney              10 Sachem East        27-06.50 
 99  Caneia Pierre                 11 Deer Park          27-06.25 
100  Emily Hughes                  11 Comsewogue         27-06.00 
101  Kareen Mondesir               10 Central Isli       27-05.00 
102  Laila Forrest                 10 Longwood           27-05.00 
103  Isabella Belliose              9 Smithtown We       27-04.50 
104  Aleeyah George                10 Riverhead          27-04.00 
105  Tatiana Leftenant             10 Copiague           27-03.25 
106  Chelsea Czawursky             10 Middle Count       27-03.00 
107  Joanie Petruzzi               11 Sachem North       27-03.00 
108  Nia Cooper                    11 Copiague           27-02.25 
109  Jillian Patterson             12 Miller Place       27-02.00 
110  Carley Peters                 11 West Islip         27-01.00 
111  Chereyah Love                  9 North Babylo       27-01.00 
112  Kiersten Johansson             9 Smithtown We       27-01.00 
113  Brittany Becker               12 Mount Sinai        27-00.50 
114  Nicole Gill                   12 Mount Sinai        26-11.50 
115  reniyah coleman               10 Wyandanch          26-11.00 
116  Alexandrea Petrusik           11 Mount Sinai        26-10.25 
117  Emma Longboat                  9 Shoreham Wad       26-10.00 
118  Hannah Crump                  11 Riverhead          26-09.00 
119  Bella Edge                    12 Kings Park         26-09.00 
120  Jazlyn Harris                 12 Bay Shore          26-07.00 
121  Ilana Parris                  10 Hhh East           26-06.50 
122  Nicolette Pagano              12 Rocky Point        26-05.00 
123  Ericka Craig                  10 Sachem East        26-04.75 
124  Kayla Myers                    9 Longwood           26-04.25 
125  Katie Moore                   10 Riverhead          26-04.00 
126  Hayley Adams                  12 Miller Place       26-04.00 
127  Brianna Duswalt               11 John Glenn         26-04.00 
128  Faith Howard                   9 Central Isli       26-03.00 
129  Elizabeth Palmer              10 Kings Park         26-03.00 
130  Danazia Tucker                 9 West Babylon       26-02.50 
131  Chyna Frank                   11 Bay Shore          26-02.00 
132  Gina Mainella                  9 Smithtown We       26-00.50 
133  Marissa Scimeca               10 Sachem East        26-00.00 
134  Emily Gross                   11 Eastport/Sou       26-00.00 
135  Hannah Naja                    9 Smithtown We       26-00.00 
 
Event 16  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk (63)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Margaret Atwood               12 Sachem East         6:41.49 
  2  Jessica Grover                11 Hhh East            6:47.39 
  3  Keily Rivas                   11 Huntington          7:00.23 
  4  Isabella Rogler               10 West Islip          7:00.68 
  5  Natalie Ehlers                11 Westhampton         7:09.38 
  6  Chelsea Benedict              12 Sachem East         7:13.59 
  7  Emily Zahralban                9 Bellport            7:14.44 
  8  Nicole Arenth                 12 Huntington          7:17.60 
  9  Serena Roopnarine             11 Connetquot          7:24.46 
 10  Anna Arrigo                   12 Sachem East         7:25.26 
 11  Daniella Barchi               10 Comsewogue          7:26.44 
 12  Emily Porti                   10 East Islip          7:29.77 
 13  Marissa Sciotto                9 Sachem East         7:30.84 
 14  Hayley DiCarlo                12 Sachem East         7:34.85 
 15  Samantha Piezzo               12 Sachem East         7:34.93 
 16  Kianna Plummer                11 Connetquot          7:35.75 
 17  Amanda Harnos                 10 Sachem East         7:35.94 
 18  Katrina Barry                 12 Hhh East            7:39.97 
 19  Gia Giudice                   10 Sachem North        7:40.46 
 20  Parker Ahmad                  11 Bay Shore           7:40.94 
 21  Grace Pirkl                   12 Bay Shore           7:41.35 
 22  Amanda DiDonato               12 Mount Sinai         7:42.87 
 23  Nina Schilling                12 Bayport/Blue        7:43.93 
 24  Stacie Mason                  12 Islip               7:47.04 
 25  Marcela Araujo                10 Sachem East         7:47.64 
 26  Angelina Colon                 9 Sachem East         7:59.54 
 27  Selvi Chhabra                 12 Sachem East         8:00.00 
 28  Amber Scruggs                 11 Deer Park           8:00.24 
 29  Erika Varady                  11 Huntington          8:01.35 
 30  Samantha Ford                 10 Longwood            8:03.32 
 31  Nicole DeStio                 12 Sachem North        8:03.60 
 32  Torre Parinella                9 Shoreham Wad        8:04.85 
 33  Ariana Shaw                   11 Smithtown Ea        8:06.65 
 34  Melissa Jones                 11 William Floy        8:09.64 
 35  Shannon O'Brien                9 Riverhead           8:11.72 
 36  Jenna Murphy                  11 Commack             8:15.44 
 37  Emily Flamme                  11 Mount Sinai         8:15.83 
 38  Kate Clayton                  11 Bayport/Blue        8:16.64 
 39  Jocelyn Padilla               11 West Islip          8:18.44 
 40  Ariel Oge                     12 Smithtown We        8:23.34 
 41  Christina Lane                12 Islip               8:24.05 
 42  Katie Houston                 11 Sachem North        8:25.90 
 43  Elaina Rasco                   9 Sachem East         8:27.44 
 44  Lorna Sheppard                10 Smithtown Ea        8:29.02 
 45  Danielle Cornetta             10 Sachem East         8:29.67 
 46  Erin Ye                        8 Huntington          8:34.90 
 47  Megan Fowkes                  10 East Hampton        8:34.96 
 48  Blair Corrazini               12 Greenport           8:36.70 
 49  Natalie Corrice               12 Rocky Point         8:38.24 
 50  Charlotte Ferguson            11 Southampton         8:39.71 
 51  Amaria Albrecht               10 Sachem North        8:42.74 
 52  Lauren Faust                  11 Sachem East         8:43.10 
 53  Caroline Miekley              12 Miller Place        8:44.15 
 54  JiJi Kramer                   11 East Hampton        8:45.02 
 55  Catherine Dugan                9 Mount Sinai         8:45.89 
 56  Jillian Fallon                11 Kings Park          8:46.24 
 57  Gabrielle Furci                9 Sachem East         8:46.70 
 58  Meghan Sheridan               12 Miller Place        8:47.30 
 59  Olivia Rokosz                 11 Smithtown Ea        8:50.24 
 60  Morgan Nugent                 11 Deer Park           8:54.18 
 61  Leslie Torres                 11 West Babylon        8:54.34 
 62  Zoe Smidt                      9 Longwood            8:55.28 
 63  Kayli Manalo                  12 Sachem East         8:58.50 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (57)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  William Floyd  'A'                                     47.15 
  2  Brentwood  'A'                                         47.83 
  3  North Babylon  'A'                                     48.48 
  4  Longwood  'A'                                          48.69 
  5  Hhh East  'A'                                          49.00 
  6  Copiague  'A'                                          49.02 
  7  Hhh West  'A'                                          49.46 
  8  Hauppauge  'A'                                         49.54 
  9  West Babylon  'A'                                      50.30 
 10  Comsewogue  'A'                                        50.44 
 11  Sachem East  'A'                                       50.66 
 12  Bay Shore  'A'                                         50.71 
 13  Sachem North  'A'                                      50.72 
 14  Middle Country  'A'                                    50.86 
 15  West Babylon  'B'                                      50.92 
 16  Amityville  'A'                                        51.02 
 17  Smithtown East  'A'                                    51.06 
 18  Ward Melville  'A'                                     51.24 
 19  Connetquot  'A'                                        51.29 
 20  Sachem East  'B'                                       51.31 
 21  Miller Place  'A'                                      51.64 
 22  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                                 51.79 
 23  Mattituck  'A'                                         51.94 
 24  John Glenn  'A'                                        52.14 
 25  Kings Park  'A'                                        52.25 
 26  Riverhead  'A'                                         52.34 
 27  Harborfields  'A'                                      52.42 
 28  Huntington  'A'                                        52.44 
 29  Lindenhurst  'A'                                       52.44 
 30  Bellport  'A'                                          52.54 
 31  Smithtown West  'A'                                    52.54 
 32  Deer Park  'A'                                         52.66 
 33  Mount Sinai  'A'                                       52.67 
 34  Walt Whitman  'A'                                      52.68 
 35  Sayville  'A'                                          52.83 
 36  Central Islip  'B'                                     53.03 
 37  Middle Country  'B'                                    53.21 
 38  Central Islip  'A'                                     53.34 
 39  William Floyd  'B'                                     53.48 
 40  Commack  'A'                                           53.63 
 41  Westhampton Beach  'A'                                 53.64 
 42  Southampton  'A'                                       54.04 
 43  Hampton Bays  'A'                                      54.04 
 44  East Hampton  'A'                                      54.24 
 45  Rocky Point  'A'                                       54.28 
 46  East Islip  'A'                                        54.68 
 47  West Islip  'A'                                        54.74 
 48  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                                54.74 
 49  Northport  'A'                                         54.94 
 50  Mercy  'A'                                             55.24 
 51  Islip  'A'                                             55.24 
 52  Greenport  'A'                                         55.44 
 53  Westhampton Beach  'B'                                 55.44 
 54  Miller Place  'B'                                      55.74 
 55  Hhh East  'B'                                          55.84 
 56  Shelter Island  'A'                                    55.84 
 57  Port Jefferson  'A'                                    56.24 
 
Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (56)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Middle Country  'A'                                  3:52.92 
  2  Ward Melville  'A'                                   3:55.94 
  3  Brentwood  'A'                                       3:56.17 
  4  Comsewogue  'A'                                      3:57.53 
  5  Central Islip  'A'                                   3:58.47 
  6  Sachem East  'A'                                     3:59.20 
  7  West Babylon  'A'                                    4:01.43 
  8  Sachem East  'B'                                     4:02.79 
  9  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               4:03.61 
 10  Westhampton Beach  'B'                               4:04.09 
 11  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     4:04.80 
 12  Ward Melville  'B'                                   4:05.26 
 13  Miller Place  'A'                                    4:05.34 
 14  West Islip  'A'                                      4:05.51 
 15  Bay Shore  'A'                                       4:06.38 
 16  Sachem East  'C'                                     4:06.58 
 17  Commack  'A'                                         4:07.26 
 18  North Babylon  'A'                                   4:09.10 
 19  Longwood  'A'                                        4:09.86 
 20  East Islip  'A'                                      4:11.95 
 21  Westhampton Beach  'C'                               4:12.66 
 22  Copiague  'A'                                        4:12.74 
 23  Sayville  'A'                                        4:13.93 
 24  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              4:14.69 
 25  Smithtown West  'A'                                  4:14.97 
 26  Riverhead  'A'                                       4:15.34 
 27  Huntington  'A'                                      4:15.77 
 28  Sachem North  'A'                                    4:15.89 
 29  Deer Park  'A'                                       4:16.04 
 30  Northport  'A'                                       4:16.35 
 31  Connetquot  'A'                                      4:16.40 
 32  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               4:17.03 
 33  West Babylon  'D'                                    4:17.14 
 34  Comsewogue  'B'                                      4:18.74 
 35  Walt Whitman  'A'                                    4:19.20 
 36  Hhh East  'A'                                        4:19.67 
 37  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                           4:20.04 
 38  John Glenn  'A'                                      4:22.54 
 39  Smithtown East  'A'                                  4:23.64 
 40  Southampton  'A'                                     4:23.70 
 41  William Floyd  'A'                                   4:24.44 
 42  West Babylon  'B'                                    4:24.71 
 43  East Islip  'B'                                      4:25.53 
 44  Kings Park  'A'                                      4:26.24 
 45  Eastport/SouthMano  'B'                              4:26.24 
 46  Lindenhurst  'A'                                     4:26.64 
 47  Harborfields  'A'                                    4:27.85 
 48  Hauppauge  'A'                                       4:28.30 
 49  Central Islip  'B'                                   4:28.84 
 50  East Hampton  'A'                                    4:30.84 
 51  Hhh West  'A'                                        4:31.04 
 52  Bellport  'A'                                        4:32.36 
 53  Amityville  'A'                                      4:32.99 
 54  West Babylon  'C'                                    4:33.67 
 55  Greenport  'A'                                       4:34.91 
 56  Babylon  'A'                                         4:35.06 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (43)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ward Melville  'A'                                   9:08.13 
  2  Sachem East  'A'                                     9:17.46 
  3  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     9:18.67 
  4  Sachem East  'B'                                     9:25.89 
  5  Bay Shore  'A'                                       9:36.88 
  6  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              9:51.79 
  7  Brentwood  'A'                                       9:52.97 
  8  Ward Melville  'B'                                   9:57.36 
  9  East Islip  'A'                                      9:57.61 
 10  West Islip  'A'                                      9:58.42 
 11  Bellport  'A'                                        9:59.91 
 12  Westhampton Beach  'A'                              10:02.14 
 13  Deer Park  'A'                                      10:02.27 
 14  Smithtown East  'A'                                 10:06.71 
 15  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                              10:06.82 
 16  Commack  'A'                                        10:07.72 
 17  West Babylon  'A'                                   10:08.72 
 18  Riverhead  'A'                                      10:10.76 
 19  Harborfields  'A'                                   10:12.41 
 20  Huntington  'A'                                     10:14.66 
 21  Sachem North  'A'                                   10:15.34 
 22  Miller Place  'A'                                   10:16.62 
 23  Eastport/SouthMano  'B'                             10:17.68 
 24  Connetquot  'A'                                     10:18.24 
 25  Northport  'A'                                      10:18.73 
 26  Smithtown West  'A'                                 10:32.04 
 27  Center Moriches  'A'                                10:33.60 
 28  Longwood  'A'                                       10:33.90 
 29  Hauppauge  'A'                                      10:39.49 
 30  Sayville  'A'                                       10:40.06 
 31  John Glenn  'A'                                     10:48.24 
 32  Central Islip  'A'                                  10:52.26 
 33  Westhampton Beach  'B'                              10:54.58 
 34  William Floyd  'A'                                  10:55.45 
 35  Comsewogue  'A'                                     10:55.54 
 36  Islip  'A'                                          10:55.55 
 37  West Babylon  'B'                                   10:57.54 
 38  Kings Park  'A'                                     10:58.65 
 39  Brentwood  'B'                                      11:00.74 
 40  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                          11:05.24 
 41  Hampton Bays  'A'                                   11:09.24 
 42  Southampton  'A'                                    11:09.24 
 43  Hhh East  'A'                                       11:25.14 
 
Event 20  Girls 1 Mile Run (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ashley Jean-Raymond           12 Copiague            5:27.82 
 
Event 21  Girls 2 Mile Run (1)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sarah Connelly                10 Mount Sinai        10:43.41 
 
Event 22  Girls Hammer Throw (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Ashley Walsh                  12 Bayport/Blue         135-07 
  2  Isabella Allocco              12 Northport            124-00 
  3  Molly Kearns                  12 Sachem North          96-08 
  4  Abigail Bandl                 12 Sachem North          84-02 
  5  Joanie Petruzzi               11 Sachem North          59-01 
  6  Sydney San Pedro              10 Sachem North          50-06 
 
Event 23  Girls Javelin Throw (3)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Abigail Bandl                 12 Sachem North          79-02 
  2  Sydnie Rohme                  11 Northport          76-01.75 
  3  Molly Kearns                  12 Sachem North          64-09 
 
Event 24  Girls Indoor Pentathlon (27)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1  Sydnie Rohme                  11 Northport              3263 
  2  Caitlin Christie              10 Bay Shore              3009 
  3  Jillian Patterson             12 Miller Place           2984 
  4  Valerie Furlong               12 Commack                2875 
  5  Kelsey Shapiro                12 Longwood               2814 
  6  Kayleigh Robinson             11 Mount Sinai            2646 
  7  Ebelyn Harriman               12 Mount Sinai            2632 
  8  Alexandrea Harriott           12 Central Isli           2313 
  9  Katie Seccafico               12 Huntington             2225 
 10  Michelle Fitting              10 Smithtown We           2206 
 11  Kyra Valestrand               12 Bayport/Blue           2204 
 12  Faith McCombs                 11 Copiague               2151 
 13  Sabrina Schully               11 Port Jeffers           2145 
 14  Hope Cuomo                    12 North Babylo           2145 
 15  Olivia Krulish                 9 West Babylon           2144 
 16  Lauren Wilke                  12 Bayport/Blue           2101 
 17  Jessica Krewson               11 Eastport/Sou           2083 
 18  Najelie Smith-Ortiz           12 Sachem North           2054 
 19  Nia Callaway                  10 Connetquot             2018 
 20  Kaitlyn Monroe                 9 Comsewogue             1991 
 21  Jasmine Bonaparte             10 Bay Shore              1933 
 22  Lindsay Hanson                10 Comsewogue             1882 
 23  Elizabeth Adebisi             10 Longwood               1825 
 24  Mikayla Pulido                11 Sachem North           1792 
 25  Emma Keyser                   12 Bayport/Blue           1770 
 26  Carllisha Boone                9 Copiague               1738 
 27  Sarah Landman                 10 Comsewogue             1637