Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Section XI Girls Best of Season - 6/30/2019                  
                                  Section XI                                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash (136)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Brianna Davis                 11 Brentwood             11.96 
  2        Oceane Ode                    10 Westhampton           12.14 
  3        Tatianna Kistner              10 William Floy          12.16 
  4        Jada Hodge                    10 Middle Count          12.22 
  5        Alicia Brooks                 11 Huntington            12.25 
  6        Trinity Roberts               10 Copiague              12.30 
  7        Cherish Love                  11 North Babylo          12.34 
  8        Nadja Ashley                  12 West Babylon          12.35 
  9        Valerie Finke                  9 Westhampton           12.44 
 10        Shariyah Wallace               9 Longwood              12.44 
 11        Indya Hunter                  12 Amityville            12.46 
 12        Martina Keith                 12 Hhh West              12.47 
 13        Jessica Boos                  12 West Babylon          12.51 
 14        Ashli Bell                    11 Riverhead             12.54 
 15        Arianna Mcleod                12 Longwood              12.62 
 16        Arden DeCanio                 11 Sayville              12.64 
 17        Mia Milton                    12 Eastport/Sou          12.64 
 18        Jahnia Hodge                  11 Hhh East              12.64 
 19        Miasha Pittman                11 Riverhead             12.64 
 20        Enaria Suazo                   9 Riverhead             12.64 
 21        Grace Sargent                 10 Middle Count          12.69 
 22        McKayla Jones                 12 Hhh East              12.69 
 23        Stephane Honore               11 Deer Park             12.74 
 24        Grace Young                   12 Smithtown Ea          12.74 
 25        Kylasia Bullard               11 William Floy          12.74 
 26        Alicia Lopez                  12 Shoreham Wad          12.74 
 27        Alexandra Kelly                9 Rocky Point           12.74 
 28        Caroline Mullady               9 Kings Park            12.81 
 29        Jianna Hall                   11 Patchogue/Me          12.84 
 30        Isabella Masotti              10 Mattituck             12.84 
 31        Tchama Louis                  10 Amityville            12.90 
 32        Kimberly Dean                 12 Bellport              12.91 
 33        Brielle Daniells               9 Longwood              12.94 
 34        Kate DelGandio                 9 Mount Sinai           12.94 
 35        Ashley Peters                 11 East Hampton          12.94 
 36        Aniyah Walters                10 Walt Whitman          12.94 
 37        Danielle Roy                  11 Harborfields          12.96 
 38        Sabrina Donoghue              11 Comsewogue            12.97 
 39        Evelyne Harper                11 Longwood              13.04 
 40        Antonette Pommells            10 Walt Whitman          13.04 
 41        Julia Smith                   11 Westhampton           13.04 
 42        julianna kurtz                12 Lindenhurst           13.04 
 43        Bianca Volino                 12 Longwood              13.04 
 44        Crystal Blackman              12 North Babylo          13.05 
 45        Madison Byrne                 11 Hhh West              13.05 
 46        Brianna Quartararo            12 Comsewogue            13.08 
 47        Dana Lewis                     9 Longwood              13.08 
 48        Kyra Franks                    9 Mount Sinai           13.13 
 49        stephanie weiner               8 Central Isli          13.14 
 50        Lauren Wozny                  12 Smithtown Ea          13.14 
 51        Sydney Grant                  11 Hhh West              13.14 
 52        Astree Duverne                10 Brentwood             13.14 
 53        Jillian Unkenholz             12 Smithtown We          13.14 
 54        Ali Hardie                    12 Connetquot            13.14 
 55        Jaelyn Conquest               12 Bellport              13.14 
 56        Katie Trapanotto              12 Kings Park            13.14 
 57        Kerrice Harrison              10 Copiague              13.14 
 58        Jane Radke                     9 Ward Melvill          13.14 
 59        Adelaide Kline                10 Harborfields          13.24 
 60        Kathryn Morgan                10 Harborfields          13.24 
 61        Leila Reaves                   9 Westhampton           13.24 
 62        Jovanna Fusco                 11 Comsewogue            13.24 
 63        Adaliz Hunt                    9 Middle Count          13.24 
 64        Kayla Garcia                  10 Sachem North          13.24 
 65        Katey O'Brien                  9 Southampton           13.24 
 66        Olivia Conte                   9 Huntington            13.24 
 67        Gianna Pepitone               12 Sachem East           13.24 
 68        Jayde Daniels                 10 Bay Shore             13.29 
 69        Annalise Russo                10 Comsewogue            13.31 
 70        Sarah Zdanowski               12 Kings Park            13.32 
 71        aronel rose                   10 Central Isli          13.34 
 72        Jayda Jones                    9 Sachem North          13.34 
 73        imani foulkes                 12 Central Isli          13.34 
 74        Olivia Jaworski                9 Northport             13.34 
 75        Dejanae Linton                10 Huntington            13.34 
 76        Allison D'Angio               11 Ward Melvill          13.34 
 77        Alyanna Lipsey                 9 Patchogue/Me          13.34 
 78        Janelle Foston                11 Connetquot            13.38 
 79        Lillie Minskoff               11 East Hampton          13.39 
 80        Analisse Batista               9 Huntington            13.40 
 81        Shannon Finn                   9 Ward Melvill          13.44 
 82        Alexis Green                  12 Longwood              13.44 
 83        Bryanna Holguin               12 Connetquot            13.44 
 84        Janaya Brown                  10 Walt Whitman          13.44 
 85        Julia Sue-Kam-Ling             9 Smithtown Ea          13.44 
 86        Destiny Forte                 11 Brentwood             13.44 
 87        Bria Harden                   10 Hhh East              13.44 
 88        Mary Raymond                  10 Bellport              13.44 
 89        Emily Nicholson                9 Mattituck             13.44 
 90        Sydnie Rohme                  12 Northport             13.44 
 91        Carli LoNigro                 12 Bayport/Blue          13.44 
 92        N'Jeri Marner                 10 Bay Shore             13.44 
 93        Josephine Fargas              11 Bay Shore             13.44 
 94        Ajhani Carroll                12 Copiague              13.44 
 95        Jenna D'Onofrio               11 West Babylon          13.44 
 96        Destiny Mack                   9 Longwood              13.50 
 97        Emma Rowan                    12 Sachem North          13.54 
 98        Gianna LaBella                12 John Glenn            13.54 
 99        Miranda Annunziata            12 Mattituck             13.54 
100        Alexis Adams                  12 Bayport/Blue          13.54 
101        Lauren Novak                  10 Hhh East              13.54 
102        Alexandra Trischetti          11 West Babylon          13.54 
103        Ejim Nnate                    11 Comsewogue            13.54 
104        Nia Callaway                  11 Connetquot            13.54 
105        Gianna Motto                   9 East Islip            13.54 
106        Alexis Armandi                10 Southampton           13.54 
107        Cynthia Aponte                10 Comsewogue            13.64 
108        Egypot Dozier                 10 Riverhead             13.64 
109        Amora Brown                    9 Babylon               13.64 
110        Hannah Harrington             12 Kings Park            13.64 
111        Johniah Fenner                 8 John Glenn            13.64 
112        Sarah Fassino                 12 Hampton Bays          13.64 
113        Emma Wilkinson                 9 Smithtown We          13.64 
114        Amanda Mannino                10 Southampton           13.64 
115        Sarah Levine                  12 Commack               13.64 
116        Kelly Riess                    9 Shoreham Wad          13.64 
117        Deonna Beard                  12 Brentwood             13.64 
118        Isabelle Makinen              12 Sachem East           13.64 
119        Trudian Rose                  11 Patchogue/Me          13.64 
120        Amirah Beverly                 7 Huntington            13.64 
121        Sabrina Richards              12 Bellport              13.74 
122        Jamie Loyst                   11 Sachem North          13.74 
123        Emani Womack                   9 Riverhead             13.74 
124        Madacyn White                 10 Northport             13.74 
125        Tyeisha Belnavis              10 Riverhead             13.74 
126        Alison Tom                     9 Smithtown We          13.74 
127        Peace Osita                   11 Harborfields          13.74 
128        Kerri Giambruno               10 John Glenn            13.74 
129        Erica Hecht                   11 Sachem East           13.74 
130        Jamie Ford                    10 Bay Shore             13.74 
131        Lauren Jones                  11 Connetquot            13.74 
132        Julianna Mercado              12 Sachem East           13.74 
133        Shiloh Morris                 10 Ward Melvill          13.74 
134        Gillian Barresi                9 Sachem East           13.74 
135        Samantha Nienberg             10 Rocky Point           13.74 
136        Samira Green                  12 Hhh West              13.74 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (165)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Arianna Mcleod                12 Longwood              14.37 
  2        Aniyah Walters                10 Walt Whitman          14.62 
  3        Kayleigh Robinson             12 Mount Sinai           15.24 
  4        Sydnie Rohme                  12 Northport             15.31 
  5        Alexandra Trischetti          11 West Babylon          15.42 
  6        Alexis Green                  12 Longwood              15.43 
  7        Allison Turbush               12 Eastport/Sou          15.44 
  8        Leeann Redlo                   9 Bayport/Blue          15.44 
  9        Kate DelGandio                 9 Mount Sinai           15.51 
 10        Sophia Clark                  12 Hhh East              15.52 
 11        Jacklyn Spaccaforno           11 Miller Place          15.60 
 12        Ejim Nnate                    11 Comsewogue            15.74 
 13        Jaelyn Conquest               12 Bellport              15.84 
 14        Olivia Kelly                  12 John Glenn            16.04 
 15        Katey O'Brien                  9 Southampton           16.04 
 16        Keera Kittles                  9 Islip                 16.11 
 17        Olivia Conte                   9 Huntington            16.20 
 18        Valerie Finke                  9 Westhampton           16.24 
 19        Emily Medina                  10 Connetquot            16.24 
 20        Caitlin Christie              11 Bay Shore             16.29 
 21        Arya Deshpande                10 Sachem East           16.30 
 22        Teresa Gatti                  12 Hauppauge             16.34 
 23        Skye Lehr                     11 Kings Park            16.38 
 24        Julianna Mercado              12 Sachem East           16.41 
 25        Kaitlyn Chandrika             10 Mount Sinai           16.41 
 26        Kaycia Lewis                  10 North Babylo          16.44 
 27        Nikki Searles                 10 Mattituck             16.64 
 28        Angie Guevara                 10 Miller Place          16.64 
 29        Ali Hardie                    12 Connetquot            16.64 
 30        Michelle Fitting              11 Smithtown We          16.64 
 31        Malia Fowler                  10 Bay Shore             16.72 
 32        Shannon Tucker                12 Harborfields          16.74 
 33        Kerri Giambruno               10 John Glenn            16.74 
 34        Abby Larsson                  11 Bayport/Blue          16.84 
 35        Tionny King                   10 Deer Park             16.84 
 36        Allison D'Angio               11 Ward Melvill          16.84 
 37        Jasmine Ahmed                 12 Sachem East           16.85 
 38        Caroline Palumbo              12 Southampton           16.94 
 39        Katie Parks                   12 Mattituck             17.04 
 40        Cheyenne Felician             12 Bay Shore             17.10 
 41        Hannah Harrington             12 Kings Park            17.14 
 42        Mia Sansanelli                12 John Glenn            17.14 
 43        Hadley Clayton                12 Huntington            17.14 
 44        osasi amene                    9 Central Isli          17.14 
 45        Caitlyn Sternberg             11 Miller Place          17.14 
 46        Natalie Gentzel                9 Bellport              17.20 
 47        Destiny Forte                 11 Brentwood             17.24 
 48        Kaitlyn Monroe                10 Comsewogue            17.24 
 49        Emily Pfeuffer                11 Connetquot            17.24 
 50        Jada Marshall                 12 Brentwood             17.28 
 51        Olivia Sarantos               10 Smithtown Ea          17.30 
 52        Nina Abbate                   10 Bellport              17.34 
 53        Kaylee Vanella                12 Sachem East           17.44 
 54        Caisey Scarpinella            12 Hauppauge             17.54 
 55        Olivia Krulish                10 West Babylon          17.54 
 56        Sophia Prendergast             9 Bayport/Blue          17.59 
 57        Jadyn Simmons                 10 Sachem East           17.60 
 58        Emily Eng                     12 Smithtown We          17.64 
 59        Ashley Curcio                 12 Northport             17.64 
 60        Mary Raymond                  10 Bellport              17.64 
 61        Courtney Trzcinski            12 Mattituck             17.74 
 62        Marie Mullen                  12 Southold              17.74 
 63        Lindsey Dominique             12 Deer Park             17.74 
 64        Kylie Koerner                 10 Sachem East           17.80 
 65        Georgia DiVisconti            10 West Babylon          17.84 
 66        Allison Montes De Oca         11 Sachem North          17.84 
 67        arleyana stevens              11 Central Isli          17.84 
 68        Jadalyn Rodriguez              9 Longwood              17.87 
 69        Dominique Reynolds            11 Mount Sinai           17.93 
 70        Kathryn Kilcommons            11 Southold              17.94 
 71        Orchid Delaleu                 9 West Babylon          17.94 
 72        Daniella Meyer                12 Sachem East           17.94 
 73        Kayla Ferguson                11 Copiague              17.94 
 74        Olivia Swaine                 11 Eastport/Sou          17.94 
 75        Julia Gensler                 12 Bayport/Blue          17.94 
 76        Alexa Boniberger              10 West Islip            18.04 
 77        Sarah Thornton                11 Ward Melvill          18.04 
 78        Mikayla Pulido                12 Sachem North          18.04 
 79        Jeilyn Balbuena               12 Sachem East           18.05 
 80        Ellie Borzilleri              11 East Hampton          18.14 
 81        Jamie Cozzi                   11 West Babylon          18.14 
 82        Nicole Indelicato             11 Comsewogue            18.14 
 83        Sarai Byrd                    11 Patchogue/Me          18.14 
 84        Alexis Nesbitt                12 North Babylo          18.14 
 85        Elizabeth Adebisi             11 Longwood              18.17 
 86        Emily Russell                 12 Southold              18.22 
 87        Caroline Regan                10 Ward Melvill          18.24 
 88        Margaret Panasci              11 Shoreham Wad          18.24 
 89        Sarah Halsey                   9 Riverhead             18.24 
 90        Mikayla Gibbons               10 Connetquot            18.24 
 91        Kayla Garcia                  10 Sachem North          18.24 
 92        Krysten Rafferty              10 Patchogue/Me          18.24 
 93        Grace Brosnan                  9 East Hampton          18.24 
 94        Evan Albinski                 12 Riverhead             18.34 
 95        cicely meza                   10 Lindenhurst           18.34 
 96        Taylor Block                  11 Commack               18.34 
 97        Christelle Jeanty             12 Brentwood             18.38 
 98        Nia Baker                      9 Hhh West              18.44 
 99        Olivia Johnson                11 Kings Park            18.44 
100        Sonia Casas                   11 North Babylo          18.44 
101        Emma Viscount                  9 Mount Sinai           18.44 
102        Katherine Penny               12 West Islip            18.54 
103        Nia Callaway                  11 Connetquot            18.58 
104        Isabelle Pascasio             10 Bellport              18.60 
105        Kate Lastihenos               11 Hhh East              18.64 
106        Riley Pedersen                10 Kings Park            18.64 
107        Anabelle Vellosa               8 Westhampton           18.64 
108        Grace Kwiatkoski              12 Westhampton           18.64 
109        Sarah Bossong                  9 Sachem East           18.65 
110        Jada Hodge                    10 Middle Count          18.74 
111        Abigail Bedell                10 Sachem North          18.74 
112        Kyara Hernandez                9 Brentwood             18.74 
113        Jadyn Wells                   11 West Babylon          18.74 
114        Makenna Morton                 9 Smithtown Ea          18.74 
115        Ja'liah Rodriguez              9 Longwood              18.84 
116        Caitlin Keghlian              11 Sayville              18.84 
117        andreya quick                 10 Central Isli          18.84 
118        Olivia DiPalermo              11 Mount Sinai           18.90 
119        Abigail Woods                  8 Mattituck             18.94 
120        Davandra Daniel               12 Copiague              18.94 
121        Charlotte Lee                 12 Ward Melvill          18.94 
122        Jenuvea Smart                 10 Commack               18.94 
123        Victoria Delgado              10 Sachem East           18.94 
124        Victoria Pascale              10 Sachem North          19.01 
125        Nicole Weaver                 11 Connetquot            19.04 
126        Alison Tom                     9 Smithtown We          19.04 
127        Victoria Maffettone           12 Sayville              19.04 
128        Avery Pulvidente              10 Harborfields          19.07 
129        Isabella Sill                  9 Sachem North          19.14 
130        Hanna Medler                   9 East Hampton          19.16 
131        Serenity Smith                10 Amityville            19.21 
132        Bari Gruber                   10 Hhh West              19.24 
133        Claire Lindsey                10 Harborfields          19.24 
134        Olivia Trama                  12 Babylon               19.24 
135        Brianna Tedesco               11 Hhh East              19.24 
136        Sophie Delecave               12 Huntington            19.34 
137        Kaitlyn Iocca                 11 Connetquot            19.44 
138        Tiana Grandison                9 Brentwood             19.44 
139        Gabriella Aversa              10 John Glenn            19.54 
140        Invya Towns                   10 Brentwood             19.54 
141        Amanda Miller                 11 Hhh West              19.54 
142        Sofia Haskelson               10 Harborfields          19.58 
143        Alyssia Gonzalez               9 Connetquot            19.64 
144        Molly Grow                     9 Sachem East           19.64 
145        Brianna Halbeisen              9 Huntington            19.64 
146        Julianna Haab                  8 West Babylon          19.69 
147        Natalie Kalmanowicz           11 Sachem East           19.78 
148        Madison Henriquez              9 Bay Shore             19.84 
149        Lindsey Doncaster             10 Sachem North          19.84 
150        Dasha O'Brian                  9 Commack               19.84 
151        Kieran O'Brien                 8 Ross                  19.94 
152        Allison Spalding               9 Commack               19.94 
153        Rhiannon Dowd                  9 Connetquot            19.94 
154        Samantha Baker                 9 Longwood              19.94 
155        Aramely Martinez              11 Bay Shore             20.00 
156        Caitlyn Zabas                  9 Deer Park             20.04 
157        Emily Capra                   11 Comsewogue            20.04 
158        Shannon Franchi               12 John Glenn            20.04 
159        Sabrina Richards              12 Bellport              20.14 
160        Huda Jatoi                     9 Mount Sinai           20.24 
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash (140)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Brianna Davis                 11 Brentwood             24.64 
  2        Gianna Paul                    9 Walt Whitman          25.07 
  3        Nadja Ashley                  12 West Babylon          25.34 
  4        Cherish Love                  11 North Babylo          25.42 
  5        Jada Hodge                    10 Middle Count          25.64 
  6        Analisse Batista               9 Huntington            25.69 
  7        Oceane Ode                    10 Westhampton           25.70 
  8        Tatianna Kistner              10 William Floy          25.74 
  9        Kyra Franks                    9 Mount Sinai           25.74 
 10        McKayla Jones                 12 Hhh East              25.80 
 11        Isabella Masotti              10 Mattituck             25.88 
 12        Alissa Braxton                11 Commack               25.89 
 13        Martina Keith                 12 Hhh West              25.90 
 14        Jessica Nischo                12 Sachem North          26.14 
 15        Grace Sargent                 10 Middle Count          26.19 
 16        Miasha Pittman                11 Riverhead             26.24 
 17        Tiana Grandison                9 Brentwood             26.24 
 18        Michele Daye                  11 Hhh West              26.34 
 19        Ashli Bell                    11 Riverhead             26.35 
 20        tattan thawe                  10 Central Isli          26.54 
 21        Mia Milton                    12 Eastport/Sou          26.54 
 22        Sophia Clark                  12 Hhh East              26.64 
 23        Stephane Honore               11 Deer Park             26.64 
 24        Alicia Brooks                 11 Huntington            26.64 
 25        Brianna Halbeisen              9 Huntington            26.72 
 26        Kristen Lightbourne           10 Harborfields          26.73 
 27        Brielle Daniells               9 Longwood              26.74 
 28        Dejanae Linton                10 Huntington            26.78 
 29        Kylasia Bullard               11 William Floy          26.78 
 30        Aristea Franks                12 Mount Sinai           26.79 
 31        Tchama Louis                  10 Amityville            26.80 
 32        Shariyah Wallace               9 Longwood              26.84 
 33        Julia Smith                   11 Westhampton           26.84 
 34        Kimberly Dean                 12 Bellport              26.86 
 35        Madison Byrne                 11 Hhh West              26.94 
 36        Jessica Boos                  12 West Babylon          26.94 
 37        Jianna Hall                   11 Patchogue/Me          26.94 
 38        Annalise Russo                10 Comsewogue            27.04 
 39        Antonette Pommells            10 Walt Whitman          27.06 
 40        Rachel Reycroft               12 Hampton Bays          27.06 
 41        Sabrina Donoghue              11 Comsewogue            27.09 
 42        Kristina DeRaveniere          11 Riverhead             27.14 
 43        Crystal Blackman              12 North Babylo          27.22 
 44        Arya Deshpande                10 Sachem East           27.24 
 45        Ja'lenRose DeFilippis         11 West Babylon          27.24 
 46        julianna kurtz                12 Lindenhurst           27.24 
 47        Alicia Lopez                  12 Shoreham Wad          27.24 
 48        Jacklyn Spaccaforno           11 Miller Place          27.24 
 49        Emily Medina                  10 Connetquot            27.24 
 50        Arden DeCanio                 11 Sayville              27.24 
 51        Jillian Unkenholz             12 Smithtown We          27.24 
 52        Lauren Wozny                  12 Smithtown Ea          27.34 
 53        Adaliz Hunt                    9 Middle Count          27.34 
 54        Caroline Mullady               9 Kings Park            27.34 
 55        Sarah Levine                  12 Commack               27.34 
 56        Brianna Quartararo            12 Comsewogue            27.35 
 57        Jayde Daniels                 10 Bay Shore             27.39 
 58        Caitlin Christie              11 Bay Shore             27.44 
 59        Lauren Novak                  10 Hhh East              27.44 
 60        Bryanna Holguin               12 Connetquot            27.44 
 61        Kiersten Dolan                11 West Islip            27.44 
 62        Kayla Garcia                  10 Sachem North          27.50 
 63        Sabrina Richards              12 Bellport              27.50 
 64        Syriah Martin                 10 Eastport/Sou          27.51 
 65        Elizabeth Radke               11 Ward Melvill          27.54 
 66        Julianna Mercado              12 Sachem East           27.54 
 67        Gianna LaBella                12 John Glenn            27.54 
 68        Marissa Cummings              11 Deer Park             27.54 
 69        Trinity Roberts               10 Copiague              27.54 
 70        Kelly Riess                    9 Shoreham Wad          27.54 
 71        Josephine Fargas              11 Bay Shore             27.54 
 72        Jahnia Hodge                  11 Hhh East              27.54 
 73        Lillie Minskoff               11 East Hampton          27.61 
 74        Ali Hardie                    12 Connetquot            27.62 
 75        Janaya Brown                  10 Walt Whitman          27.64 
 76        Olivia Jaworski                9 Northport             27.64 
 77        Nia Callaway                  11 Connetquot            27.64 
 78        Eve Pittman                   12 Riverhead             27.64 
 79        aronel rose                   10 Central Isli          27.70 
 80        Jaelyn Conquest               12 Bellport              27.72 
 81        N'Jeri Marner                 10 Bay Shore             27.74 
 82        Evelyne Harper                11 Longwood              27.74 
 83        Miranda Annunziata            12 Mattituck             27.78 
 84        Olivia Conte                   9 Huntington            27.82 
 85        Alexis Adams                  12 Bayport/Blue          27.82 
 86        Taylor Zukosky                 9 Southampton           27.84 
 87        Tammantha Merchant            11 Hauppauge             27.84 
 88        Dana Lewis                     9 Longwood              27.84 
 89        Mercy Aladegboungbe           11 Bay Shore             27.85 
 90        Gianna Pepitone               12 Sachem East           27.89 
 91        Julia Sue-Kam-Ling             9 Smithtown Ea          27.94 
 92        Jasmine Jones                 11 Sachem North          27.94 
 93        Charlotte Lee                 12 Ward Melvill          27.94 
 94        Allison Montes De Oca         11 Sachem North          27.94 
 95        Bianca Volino                 12 Longwood              27.95 
 96        Sydnie Rohme                  12 Northport             27.98 
 97        stephanie weiner               8 Central Isli          28.02 
 98        Jessica Doddo                 10 Walt Whitman          28.04 
 99        Jessica Krewson               12 Eastport/Sou          28.04 
100        Samira Green                  12 Hhh West              28.14 
101        Erica Hecht                   11 Sachem East           28.14 
102        Mary Raymond                  10 Bellport              28.14 
103        Isabella Molinari              9 Sachem North          28.14 
104        Janelle Foston                11 Connetquot            28.14 
105        Jenna D'Onofrio               11 West Babylon          28.18 
106        Mowenta Etienne                9 Wyandanch             28.24 
107        Jamie Ford                    10 Bay Shore             28.26 
108        Lauren Jones                  11 Connetquot            28.29 
109        Gillian Barresi                9 Sachem East           28.34 
110        Nialah Edmead                 12 Deer Park             28.34 
111        Ann Marie Nash                 9 Miller Place          28.34 
112        Alivia Lawrence               11 Copiague              28.34 
113        Kayla Oconnor                 10 Miller Place          28.34 
114        Jane Radke                     9 Ward Melvill          28.34 
115        Destiny Mack                   9 Longwood              28.36 
116        Emma Wilkinson                 9 Smithtown We          28.39 
117        Brianna Senatore               8 West Babylon          28.41 
118        Jillian Garcia                 9 Smithtown Ea          28.44 
119        Shannon McGrath                9 John Glenn            28.44 
120        Emily Nicholson                9 Mattituck             28.44 
121        arleyana stevens              11 Central Isli          28.44 
122        Giavanna Tursi                 9 Patchogue/Me          28.44 
123        Victoria McKenzie              9 West Babylon          28.44 
124        Isabelle Makinen              12 Sachem East           28.49 
125        Imani Jackson                 10 Amityville            28.50 
126        Ashley Peters                 11 East Hampton          28.54 
127        Emily Burke                   10 West Babylon          28.54 
128        Lauren Trejo                  10 Sachem East           28.54 
129        Celina Schenk                 12 Connetquot            28.64 
130        Audrey Joseph                 11 Connetquot            28.64 
131        Victoria Leonard              11 Brentwood             28.64 
132        Egypt Dozier                  10 Riverhead             28.64 
133        Emani Womack                   9 Riverhead             28.64 
134        Amanda Mannino                10 Southampton           28.64 
135        Katie Trapanotto              12 Kings Park            28.64 
136        Emily Fieseler                12 Connetquot            28.64 
137        Phoenix Reivers               12 Sayville              28.74 
138        Catherine Rotelli             12 Commack               28.74 
139        Kyla Russel                    9 Deer Park             28.74 
140        Sara Vozza                    10 West Babylon          28.74 
 
Event 4  Girls 400 Meter Dash (137)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Gianna Paul                    9 Walt Whitman          54.85 
  2        Analisse Batista               9 Huntington            55.36 
  3        Michele Daye                  11 Hhh West              56.65 
  4        Jessica Nischo                12 Sachem North          57.96 
  5        Nadja Ashley                  12 West Babylon          58.46 
  6        Shannel Sibblies               9 North Babylo          58.55 
  7        Jessica Boos                  12 West Babylon          58.89 
  8        Brianna Quartararo            12 Comsewogue            58.98 
  9        Kyra Franks                    9 Mount Sinai           59.06 
 10        Annalise Russo                10 Comsewogue            59.07 
 11        Kayleigh Robinson             12 Mount Sinai           59.08 
 12        tattan thawe                  10 Central Isli          59.20 
 13        Tchama Louis                  10 Amityville            59.21 
 14        Jessica Faustin               11 Middle Count          59.88 
 15        Ja'lenRose DeFilippis         11 West Babylon          60.04 
 16        Sabrina Donoghue              11 Comsewogue            60.20 
 17        Kaitlyn Chandrika             10 Mount Sinai           60.24 
 18        McKayla Jones                 12 Hhh East              60.44 
 19        Brianna Halbeisen              9 Huntington            60.74 
 20        Elizabeth Radke               11 Ward Melvill          60.81 
 21        Paulina Gasparis              10 Miller Place          60.84 
 22        Halle Moore                   11 Copiague              61.02 
 23        Jenna D'Onofrio               11 West Babylon          61.24 
 24        Gabriella Menendez            11 Brentwood             61.26 
 25        Kiarra Weber                  12 Longwood              61.34 
 26        Isabella Molinari              9 Sachem North          61.42 
 27        Lauren Trejo                  10 Sachem East           61.44 
 28        Alexis Adams                  12 Bayport/Blue          61.44 
 29        Lexi Grassia                  11 Bay Shore             61.45 
 30        Briana Grant                  10 Ward Melvill          61.64 
 31        jade young                    12 Central Isli          61.72 
 32        Kiersten Dolan                11 West Islip            61.74 
 33        Mercy Aladegboungbe           11 Bay Shore             61.83 
 34        Jada Hodge                    10 Middle Count          61.84 
 35        Mia Milton                    12 Eastport/Sou          62.00 
 36        Maeve Murphy                  12 Westhampton           62.03 
 37        Gabriella Arnold               9 Southampton           62.18 
 38        Catherine Eng                 12 Smithtown We          62.22 
 39        Michaela Deitch               11 Commack               62.41 
 40        Phoenix Reivers               12 Sayville              62.44 
 41        Nicole Garcia                 11 Shoreham Wad          62.54 
 42        Jenna Scandale                 9 East Islip            62.55 
 43        Hannah Smalley                10 East Islip            62.64 
 44        Miasha Pittman                11 Riverhead             62.64 
 45        Kristen Lightbourne           10 Harborfields          62.73 
 46        Emily Welch                   11 West Islip            62.74 
 47        Charlotte Lee                 12 Ward Melvill          62.84 
 48        Mia Grassia                    9 Bay Shore             62.84 
 49        Gillian Barresi                9 Sachem East           62.93 
 50        Christina Haig                12 East Islip            62.94 
 51        Lauren Wozny                  12 Smithtown Ea          62.96 
 52        Celina Schenk                 12 Connetquot            62.96 
 53        Aristea Franks                12 Mount Sinai           63.04 
 54        Leeann Redlo                   9 Bayport/Blue          63.04 
 55        Victoria Laguerre              9 Ward Melvill          63.04 
 56        Amanda Mannino                10 Southampton           63.07 
 57        Jessica Doddo                 10 Walt Whitman          63.11 
 58        Brielle Daniells               9 Longwood              63.24 
 59        Giovanna Giffone               9 Deer Park             63.24 
 60        Audrey Joseph                 11 Connetquot            63.28 
 61        Gabrielle Savage              12 Comsewogue            63.32 
 62        Trinity Valenzuela             9 Westhampton           63.34 
 63        Halle Trahey                  11 East Islip            63.34 
 64        Shannon Hieber                 8 West Babylon          63.34 
 65        Shannon McGrath                9 John Glenn            63.34 
 66        Kynita Bullard                10 William Floy          63.35 
 67        Catherine Rotelli             12 Commack               63.41 
 68        Celine Kaoma                  10 Hhh East              63.44 
 69        Paige Leonard                 12 Northport             63.68 
 70        Addison Weiner                 9 Smithtown Ea          63.74 
 71        Savannah Haushalter           10 Eastport/Sou          63.74 
 72        Cassandra Shore               12 Eastport/Sou          63.84 
 73        Zariyah Braxton                9 Bay Shore             63.84 
 74        Erica Hecht                   11 Sachem East           63.90 
 75        osasi amene                    9 Central Isli          63.91 
 76        Grace Sargent                 10 Middle Count          63.94 
 77        Olivia Jaworski                9 Northport             63.98 
 78        Ayanna Hodge                  12 Middle Count          64.01 
 79        Emma Fiorentine               12 Bayport/Blue          64.04 
 80        Isabella Beck                  9 Westhampton           64.04 
 81        Christie Czajka               12 East Islip            64.06 
 82        Gianna Pepitone               12 Sachem East           64.10 
 83        Olivia Simonetti               8 East Islip            64.11 
 84        Ruth Gonzalez                 10 Bay Shore             64.14 
 85        Sabrina Competiello           11 John Glenn            64.24 
 86        Shariyah Wallace               9 Longwood              64.24 
 87        Liz Ihm                       10 Lindenhurst           64.32 
 88        Caitlyn Sternberg             11 Miller Place          64.34 
 89        Dreanne Joseph                10 Southampton           64.39 
 90        Ann Marie Nash                 9 Miller Place          64.44 
 91        Jasmine Ahmed                 12 Sachem East           64.55 
 92        Jada Barker                    9 Bay Shore             64.64 
 93        Heather Dillon                12 Deer Park             64.70 
 94        Josephine Fargas              11 Bay Shore             64.74 
 95        Madison Delzell               12 Bayport/Blue          64.84 
 96        Kiara Ward                     9 William Floy          64.87 
 97        Danielle Alia                 10 Commack               64.92 
 98        Brianna Senatore               8 West Babylon          64.94 
 99        Halle Greenwood               11 John Glenn            64.94 
100        Violet Drinkwater             12 Longwood              65.04 
101        Mackenzie Conroy               9 Mattituck             65.07 
102        Jane Radke                     9 Ward Melvill          65.14 
103        Olivia Amberger               10 Connetquot            65.14 
104        Jayde Daniels                 10 Bay Shore             65.21 
105        Marina Forte                  11 Harborfields          65.24 
106        Nia Callaway                  11 Connetquot            65.24 
107        Annamarie Chironis            11 Harborfields          65.24 
108        Catherine Carillo             11 Mount Sinai           65.34 
109        Antonette Pommells            10 Walt Whitman          65.44 
110        Isabella Masotti              10 Mattituck             65.44 
111        Sara Vozza                    10 West Babylon          65.51 
112        Hannah Carroll                12 Comsewogue            65.53 
113        Shannon Tully                 12 Harborfields          65.54 
114        Ashley Bryant                 11 Hhh East              65.54 
115        Serenity Smith                10 Amityville            65.57 
116        Kalani Solomon-Shand          12 Amityville            65.59 
117        Joanna Coreno                 12 Bayport/Blue          65.60 
118        Riley Connors                 11 Eastport/Sou          65.64 
119        Tionny King                   10 Deer Park             65.74 
120        Heather Caputo                12 Mount Sinai           65.77 
121        Molly Grow                     9 Sachem East           65.82 
122        Rachell De Lamar              10 Copiague              65.84 
123        Candace Arneaud               11 Commack               65.84 
124        Jadalyn Rodriguez              9 Longwood              65.94 
125        Maya Adelberg                  9 Smithtown Ea          65.94 
126        Sydney Grant                  11 Hhh West              65.94 
127        Natalie Gentzel                9 Bellport              65.94 
128        Sofia Pfeffer                  9 Eastport/Sou          65.94 
129        Teresa Gatti                  12 Hauppauge             65.95 
130        Katie Unger                   11 Bay Shore             66.04 
131        Tatiana Foster                10 Bay Shore             66.04 
132        Shannon Moleti                11 Hauppauge             66.04 
133        Emily Russell                 12 Southold              66.14 
134        Britney Barnes                 9 Bellport              66.24 
135        Madison Byrne                 11 Hhh West              66.24 
136        Jessica Mare                  10 Deer Park             66.24 
137        Lola Kochanskyj               10 Center Moric          66.24 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles (94)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Donisha Jeanty                11 Brentwood             60.40 
  2        Kayleigh Robinson             12 Mount Sinai           62.35 
  3        Kaitlyn Chandrika             10 Mount Sinai           64.26 
  4        Alexa Boniberger              10 West Islip            64.44 
  5        Ja'lenRose DeFilippis         11 West Babylon          64.61 
  6        Lauren Trejo                  10 Sachem East           64.97 
  7        osasi amene                    9 Central Isli          65.56 
  8        Gabriella Menendez            11 Brentwood             65.67 
  9        Jessica Faustin               11 Middle Count          65.68 
 10        Jenna Tompkins                10 Commack               66.85 
 11        Jaden Catalina                10 Sayville              67.26 
 12        Paulina Gasparis              10 Miller Place          67.34 
 13        Valerie Finke                  9 Westhampton           68.05 
 14        Brianna Lizzo                 11 Commack               68.14 
 15        Mia Grassia                    9 Bay Shore             68.36 
 16        Catherine Eng                 12 Smithtown We          68.46 
 17        Julianna Mercado              12 Sachem East           68.67 
 18        Sabrina Competiello           11 John Glenn            68.74 
 19        Victoria McKnight             10 Ward Melvill          68.84 
 20        Gabrielle Savage              12 Comsewogue            68.97 
 21        Caroline Regan                10 Ward Melvill          69.04 
 22        Malia Fowler                  10 Bay Shore             69.23 
 23        Caitlyn Sternberg             11 Miller Place          69.24 
 24        Molly Ramirez                 11 Sachem North          69.34 
 25        Cheyenne Felician             12 Bay Shore             69.34 
 26        Kate DelGandio                 9 Mount Sinai           69.42 
 27        Emily Medina                  10 Connetquot            69.50 
 28        Natalie Gentzel                9 Bellport              69.77 
 29        Allison Turbush               12 Eastport/Sou          69.92 
 30        Gianna Marquez                 9 Deer Park             70.16 
 31        Chloe Siena                   10 Miller Place          70.34 
 32        Caitlin Keghlian              11 Sayville              70.54 
 33        Emma Rathburn                 10 Ward Melvill          70.54 
 34        Sarah Thornton                11 Ward Melvill          70.82 
 35        Courtney Trzcinski            12 Mattituck             70.88 
 36        Leeann Redlo                   9 Bayport/Blue          70.94 
 37        Tionny King                   10 Deer Park             71.24 
 38        Teresa Gatti                  12 Hauppauge             71.61 
 39        Bridget Welch                 11 East Islip            71.66 
 40        Jovanna Fusco                 11 Comsewogue            71.68 
 41        Nina Abbate                   10 Bellport              71.74 
 42        jade young                    12 Central Isli          71.74 
 43        Brooke Bond                    9 Sachem North          71.77 
 44        Olivia Mincone                12 Northport             71.90 
 45        Joanna Coreno                 12 Bayport/Blue          72.12 
 46        Nikki Searles                 10 Mattituck             72.22 
 47        Arianna Mcleod                12 Longwood              72.24 
 48        Deja Evans                    10 Copiague              72.29 
 49        Grace Brosnan                  9 East Hampton          72.33 
 50        Jada Hodge                    10 Middle Count          72.42 
 51        Kaycia Lewis                  10 North Babylo          72.44 
 52        Krysten Rafferty              10 Patchogue/Me          72.44 
 53        Mackenzie Stickelman           9 John Glenn            72.45 
 54        Evan Albinski                 12 Riverhead             72.64 
 55        Isabella Molinari              9 Sachem North          72.64 
 56        Kaiya Forte-Joyles            11 Smithtown We          72.71 
 57        Kyara Hernandez                9 Brentwood             72.83 
 58        Anabelle Vellosa               8 Westhampton           73.24 
 59        Madison Delzell               12 Bayport/Blue          73.24 
 60        Kaitlyn Iocca                 11 Connetquot            73.24 
 61        Shannon Tucker                12 Harborfields          73.33 
 62        Sydney Carpenter              11 Bay Shore             73.34 
 63        Julia Gensler                 12 Bayport/Blue          73.34 
 64        Melissa Khoury                12 West Islip            73.34 
 65        Makenna Morton                 9 Smithtown Ea          73.43 
 66        Dana Lewis                     9 Longwood              73.44 
 67        Margaret Panasci              11 Shoreham Wad          73.47 
 68        Isabelle Philippe             10 Walt Whitman          73.54 
 69        Katey O'Brien                  9 Southampton           73.74 
 70        Jasmine Ahmed                 12 Sachem East           73.74 
 71        Hadley Clayton                12 Huntington            73.74 
 72        Ava Reid                      10 Longwood              73.94 
 73        Anna Murphy                   10 Sachem East           73.96 
 74        Olivia DiPalermo              11 Mount Sinai           74.11 
 75        Jessica DeSena                12 Middle Count          74.14 
 76        Kaitlyn Drennan               12 Middle Count          74.14 
 77        Sarah Halsey                   9 Riverhead             74.18 
 78        Ellie Borzilleri              11 East Hampton          74.24 
 79        Arya Deshpande                10 Sachem East           74.34 
 80        Georgia DiVisconti            10 West Babylon          74.40 
 81        Kate Manalastas               11 Smithtown We          74.54 
 82        Michelle Fitting              11 Smithtown We          74.60 
 83        Kayla Ferguson                11 Copiague              74.64 
 84        Michaela Rapisarda            12 Deer Park             74.74 
 85        Sara Lagowski                 10 Eastport/Sou          74.84 
 86        Mikayla Gibbons               10 Connetquot            75.04 
 87        Serenity Smith                10 Amityville            75.24 
 88        Sarai Byrd                    11 Patchogue/Me          75.24 
 89        cathlyn manigat               11 Central Isli          75.34 
 90        Michaela Barresi               9 Sachem East           75.34 
 91        Erica Urbancik                 9 Sachem East           75.44 
 92        Shannon Horan                 12 West Islip            75.84 
 93        Molly Grow                     9 Sachem East           75.94 
 94        Olivia Sarantos               10 Smithtown Ea          75.94 
 
Event 6  Girls 800 Meter Run (162)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Briana Grant                  10 Ward Melvill        2:12.17 
  2        Donisha Jeanty                11 Brentwood           2:12.80 
  3        Shannon Turner                10 Walt Whitman        2:12.84 
  4        Lauren Trejo                  10 Sachem East         2:13.27 
  5        Kaitlyn Chandrika             10 Mount Sinai         2:16.26 
  6        Sarah Connelly                11 Mount Sinai         2:16.54 
  7        Jenna D'Onofrio               11 West Babylon        2:18.16 
  8        Brianna Quartararo            12 Comsewogue          2:18.41 
  9        Nicole Garcia                 11 Shoreham Wad        2:19.00 
 10        Sofia Condron                  9 John Glenn          2:19.29 
 11        Lexi Grassia                  11 Bay Shore           2:19.64 
 12        Catherine Farrell             12 Smithtown Ea        2:20.37 
 13        Jordyn McDonnell              12 Sachem North        2:20.89 
 14        Anna Murphy                   10 Sachem East         2:21.57 
 15        Olivia Simonetti               8 East Islip          2:22.18 
 16        Jenna Newman                  12 Sayville            2:22.20 
 17        Christie Czajka               12 East Islip          2:22.52 
 18        Grace Motta                    8 John Glenn          2:22.90 
 19        Victoria Laguerre              9 Ward Melvill        2:22.93 
 20        Julia Bell                     9 Ward Melvill        2:23.04 
 21        Julia Tylar                    9 Smithtown We        2:23.28 
 22        Emma Rathburn                 10 Ward Melvill        2:23.30 
 23        Taylor Totevski                8 Sayville            2:24.18 
 24        Cassandra Shore               12 Eastport/Sou        2:24.28 
 25        Hannah Fiorentine             11 Bayport/Blue        2:24.29 
 26        Fiona McLoughlin              11 Commack             2:24.74 
 27        Roshni Singh                  11 Bay Shore           2:24.90 
 28        Elizabeth Radke               11 Ward Melvill        2:25.30 
 29        Alexis Violi                  10 Sachem East         2:25.73 
 30        Molly Ramirez                 11 Sachem North        2:25.97 
 31        Julia Stafford                10 Ward Melvill        2:26.14 
 32        Joy Petersen                   9 East Islip          2:26.23 
 33        Savannah Haushalter           10 Eastport/Sou        2:26.47 
 34        Melanie Walsh                 10 Connetquot          2:27.06 
 35        Isabella Cottone              10 Connetquot          2:27.08 
 36        Hannah Smalley                10 East Islip          2:27.33 
 37        Sydnie Rohme                  12 Northport           2:27.35 
 38        Kaitlyn Iocca                 11 Connetquot          2:27.54 
 39        Anna Gansrow                   7 Eastport/Sou        2:28.24 
 40        Hadley Clayton                12 Huntington          2:28.24 
 41        Charlotte Lee                 12 Ward Melvill        2:28.28 
 42        Lindsey Dodenhoff             12 Sachem East         2:28.34 
 43        Sabrinna Mena                 10 Sachem East         2:28.36 
 44        Marissa Bunk                  12 Smithtown Ea        2:28.38 
 45        Shannon Hieber                 8 West Babylon        2:28.42 
 46        Danelle Rose                  11 Miller Place        2:28.44 
 47        Gabrielle Savage              12 Comsewogue          2:28.49 
 48        Shannon Moleti                11 Hauppauge           2:28.67 
 49        Jessica Faustin               11 Middle Count        2:28.72 
 50        Michele Daye                  11 Hhh West            2:28.84 
 51        Emily Ginty                   11 Smithtown Ea        2:29.14 
 52        Sydney Carpenter              11 Bay Shore           2:29.25 
 53        Shannel Sibblies               9 North Babylo        2:29.34 
 54        Grace Minikel                 12 Bellport            2:29.54 
 55        Francesca Lilly               12 Shoreham Wad        2:29.64 
 56        Kristina DeRaveniere          11 Riverhead           2:29.69 
 57        Madeline Amberger             11 Connetquot          2:29.72 
 58        Meghan Spence                  9 West Islip          2:29.74 
 59        Emma Hearns                   10 Commack             2:29.76 
 60        Ruth Gonzalez                 10 Bay Shore           2:29.85 
 61        Ellen Maguire                 10 Harborfields        2:29.99 
 62        Kiarra Weber                  12 Longwood            2:30.04 
 63        Caroline O'Rourke              9 Huntington          2:30.10 
 64        Gianna Paul                    9 Walt Whitman        2:30.14 
 65        Sierra Schlendorf             12 Eastport/Sou        2:30.17 
 66        Marissa Degni                 11 Middle Count        2:30.24 
 67        Julissa Hernandez             11 Brentwood           2:30.30 
 68        Celina Schenk                 12 Connetquot          2:30.38 
 69        Victoria McKnight             10 Ward Melvill        2:30.60 
 70        Michelle Fitting              11 Smithtown We        2:30.61 
 71        Mikayla Capolino               9 Eastport/Sou        2:30.76 
 72        Gabriella Arnold               9 Southampton         2:30.84 
 73        Alexis Bell                    9 Ward Melvill        2:31.04 
 74        Gianna Marquez                 9 Deer Park           2:31.07 
 75        Emily Wynne                   10 Eastport/Sou        2:31.10 
 76        Christina Yakaboski           11 Riverhead           2:31.24 
 77        Karlie Hill                   12 Eastport/Sou        2:31.24 
 78        Rose Hayes                     9 Westhampton         2:31.24 
 79        Heather Caputo                12 Mount Sinai         2:31.34 
 80        Hannah Carroll                12 Comsewogue          2:31.35 
 81        Aileen Schretzmayer           12 Port Jeffers        2:31.38 
 82        Linda Pomiranceva             10 Riverhead           2:32.20 
 83        Rebecca Wood                  11 Smithtown We        2:32.24 
 84        Alexarae Clark                12 Deer Park           2:32.25 
 85        Kayleigh Robinson             12 Mount Sinai         2:32.35 
 86        Shannon Tully                 12 Harborfields        2:32.65 
 87        Sofia Pfeffer                  9 Eastport/Sou        2:32.67 
 88        Audrey Joseph                 11 Connetquot          2:33.01 
 89        Emma Gallagher                11 Shelter Isla        2:33.24 
 90        Isabelle Proto                10 Commack             2:33.49 
 91        Madison Kelly                 11 Riverhead           2:33.54 
 92        Annika Pedersen                8 Bay Shore           2:33.58 
 93        Erin Hayes                    11 Northport           2:33.62 
 94        Katelyn Giordano               9 Ward Melvill        2:33.64 
 95        Josephine Critchley           10 West Babylon        2:33.64 
 96        Catherine Surian              12 Bay Shore           2:33.64 
 97        Savanna Brady                 10 Bayport/Blue        2:33.69 
 98        Julia Spampinato              10 Commack             2:33.72 
 99        Jessica Moylan                10 Smithtown Ea        2:33.78 
100        Michaela Barresi               9 Sachem East         2:33.81 
101        Madeline Barget                9 Connetquot          2:33.84 
102        Michelle Gagliardo            12 Southampton         2:33.84 
103        Rebecca Clackett              11 Hauppauge           2:34.20 
104        Stacia Kaminicki              10 Smithtown Ea        2:34.25 
105        Marisa Lee                    11 Smithtown Ea        2:34.44 
106        Naomi Desire                  12 William Floy        2:34.49 
107        Ava Engstrom                  10 East Hampton        2:34.64 
108        Sara Peterson                 11 Comsewogue          2:34.64 
109        Paige Leonard                 12 Northport           2:34.74 
110        Sarah Newman                   9 Sayville            2:34.74 
111        Helena Roy                     9 Center Moric        2:34.83 
112        Riley Gargan                   8 Bay Shore           2:34.91 
113        Julia Liberto                  9 Smithtown We        2:35.04 
114        jade young                    12 Central Isli        2:35.24 
115        Kallioppi Gasparis            12 Miller Place        2:35.34 
116        Britney Barnes                 9 Bellport            2:35.44 
117        Samantha Ostrowski             9 Bellport            2:35.76 
118        Valerie Rogel                 10 Huntington          2:36.10 
119        Olivia Lynch                  11 Southold            2:36.24 
120        Keily Rivas                   12 Huntington          2:36.30 
121        Natalie Haab                  12 West Babylon        2:36.38 
122        Gianna Rinaldi                12 Commack             2:36.44 
123        Sarah Vicente                 12 Connetquot          2:36.44 
124        Giana Haubrich                11 Northport           2:36.44 
125        Victoria Leonard              11 Brentwood           2:36.54 
126        Shannon Horan                 12 West Islip          2:36.54 
127        India McKay                   10 Shoreham Wad        2:36.77 
128        Sophia Trifoli                10 Bay Shore           2:36.84 
129        Danielle Cirrito               9 Miller Place        2:36.84 
130        Jessica Dunn                   9 Westhampton         2:36.84 
131        Melina Nicou                   9 Commack             2:37.02 
132        Alexa Varlamos                12 Commack             2:37.14 
133        Tori Fischer                  10 Rocky Point         2:37.24 
134        Sydney Gilmore                10 Northport           2:37.24 
135        Caelan Schretzmayer            9 Port Jeffers        2:37.30 
136        Catherine Carillo             11 Mount Sinai         2:37.34 
137        Alexandra Moore               12 Connetquot          2:37.47 
138        Morgan Wiig                    9 Bay Shore           2:37.94 
139        Andrea Martino                12 Connetquot          2:37.94 
140        Sophie Bradford                8 Huntington          2:38.24 
141        Laura Cadena                  10 Brentwood           2:38.24 
142        Emily Cook                     9 Shoreham Wad        2:38.34 
143        Madison Peters                10 Bellport            2:38.34 
144        Jasmine Ahmed                 12 Sachem East         2:38.50 
145        Kalani Solomon-Shand          12 Amityville          2:38.57 
146        Brennyn Veit                   9 Port Jeffers        2:38.78 
147        Alexis Simonetti              10 Bay Shore           2:38.87 
148        Giselle Aparicio              12 Deer Park           2:38.94 
149        Emma Hood                      8 Bay Shore           2:39.04 
150        Erica Urbancik                 9 Sachem East         2:39.06 
151        Olivia Teng                   12 Hhh East            2:39.24 
152        Michaela Rapisarda            12 Deer Park           2:39.24 
153        Lindsey Piquette              10 Patchogue/Me        2:39.24 
154        Catherine Eng                 12 Smithtown We        2:39.24 
155        Lexi MacAneney                12 Sachem East         2:39.50 
156        Jissel Colindres              11 Comsewogue          2:39.50 
157        Kaitlyn DeYulio               12 Commack             2:39.64 
158        Caroline Westvig               9 Sachem North        2:39.74 
159        Karina Allen                  12 Comsewogue          2:39.84 
160        Lily O'Brien                   9 Hauppauge           2:40.04 
 
Event 7  Girls 1500 Meter Run (133)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Sarah Connelly                11 Mount Sinai         4:31.11 
  2        Lauren Trejo                  10 Sachem East         4:39.36 
  3        Briana Grant                  10 Ward Melvill        4:40.88 
  4        Roshni Singh                  11 Bay Shore           4:42.83 
  5        Christina Yakaboski           11 Riverhead           4:43.51 
  6        Fiona McLoughlin              11 Commack             4:43.88 
  7        Lexi Grassia                  11 Bay Shore           4:43.93 
  8        Julia Bell                     9 Ward Melvill        4:44.06 
  9        Victoria Laguerre              9 Ward Melvill        4:45.00 
 10        Sofia Condron                  9 John Glenn          4:45.38 
 11        Alexandra Smith               12 Shoreham Wad        4:49.89 
 12        Jenna Newman                  12 Sayville            4:50.19 
 13        Molly Ramirez                 11 Sachem North        4:51.44 
 14        Lindsey Dodenhoff             12 Sachem East         4:52.46 
 15        Jenna D'Onofrio               11 West Babylon        4:53.02 
 16        Grace Motta                    8 John Glenn          4:53.76 
 17        Grace Minikel                 12 Bellport            4:55.55 
 18        Anna Gansrow                   7 Eastport/Sou        4:55.84 
 19        Kaitlyn Iocca                 11 Connetquot          4:57.14 
 20        Isabella DiPalermo            11 Mount Sinai         4:57.29 
 21        Ava Vaccarella                 8 Mattituck           4:58.03 
 22        Catherine Surian              12 Bay Shore           4:58.13 
 23        Catherine Farrell             12 Smithtown Ea        4:58.22 
 24        Emma Hearns                   10 Commack             4:58.60 
 25        Sabrinna Mena                 10 Sachem East         4:58.90 
 26        Sydney Carpenter              11 Bay Shore           4:59.05 
 27        Danelle Rose                  11 Miller Place        4:59.27 
 28        Marcie Hogan                  12 Eastport/Sou        4:59.28 
 29        Erin Hayes                    11 Northport           4:59.33 
 30        Julia Stafford                10 Ward Melvill        4:59.36 
 31        Emily Ginty                   11 Smithtown Ea        5:00.68 
 32        Hannah Fiorentine             11 Bayport/Blue        5:01.09 
 33        Ava Capone                     8 Deer Park           5:01.60 
 34        Savannah Haushalter           10 Eastport/Sou        5:02.05 
 35        Cassandra Shore               12 Eastport/Sou        5:03.03 
 36        Julia Tylar                    9 Smithtown We        5:03.46 
 37        Aileen Schretzmayer           12 Port Jeffers        5:03.64 
 38        Marissa Degni                 11 Middle Count        5:04.05 
 39        Allison Reid                   9 Northport           5:04.27 
 40        Josephine Critchley           10 West Babylon        5:04.29 
 41        Alexis Bell                    9 Ward Melvill        5:04.61 
 42        Christie Czajka               12 East Islip          5:05.64 
 43        Jordyn McDonnell              12 Sachem North        5:05.64 
 44        Rebecca Clackett              11 Hauppauge           5:06.28 
 45        Julissa Hernandez             11 Brentwood           5:07.73 
 46        Olivia Simonetti               8 East Islip          5:07.97 
 47        Alexis Violi                  10 Sachem East         5:08.23 
 48        Meghan Spence                  9 West Islip          5:08.64 
 49        Isabella Cottone              10 Connetquot          5:08.86 
 50        Ava Engstrom                  10 East Hampton        5:09.15 
 51        Rose Hayes                     9 Westhampton         5:09.24 
 52        Madeline Amberger             11 Connetquot          5:09.30 
 53        Emma Rathburn                 10 Ward Melvill        5:10.04 
 54        Madeline Barget                9 Connetquot          5:10.24 
 55        Sarah Newman                   9 Sayville            5:10.42 
 56        Veronica Szygalowicz          11 Lindenhurst         5:11.48 
 57        Kaitlyn DeYulio               12 Commack             5:12.50 
 58        Joy Petersen                   9 East Islip          5:12.74 
 59        Penelope Greene               10 East Hampton        5:12.98 
 60        Grace Weigele                 10 Walt Whitman        5:13.44 
 61        Kaitlyn Drennan               12 Middle Count        5:13.64 
 62        Melanie Walsh                 10 Connetquot          5:13.74 
 63        Erin Eivers                   12 Harborfields        5:14.07 
 64        Marissa Bunk                  12 Smithtown Ea        5:14.54 
 65        Gianna Rinaldi                12 Commack             5:14.84 
 66        Juliet Felice                 10 Bellport            5:14.98 
 67        Gianna Marquez                 9 Deer Park           5:15.24 
 68        Olivia Lynch                  11 Southold            5:15.24 
 69        Michelle Gagliardo            12 Southampton         5:15.24 
 70        Katelyn Giordano               9 Ward Melvill        5:15.34 
 71        Anne Cavanaugh                 9 Sachem North        5:15.63 
 72        Caroline Meehan               11 East Islip          5:16.13 
 73        Kate Manalastas               11 Smithtown We        5:16.49 
 74        Natalia Nowakowski            11 Hhh East            5:17.60 
 75        Caelan Schretzmayer            9 Port Jeffers        5:18.20 
 76        Riley Gargan                   8 Bay Shore           5:18.88 
 77        Hadley Clayton                12 Huntington          5:19.14 
 78        Alexa Varlamos                12 Commack             5:19.24 
 79        Giana Haubrich                11 Northport           5:19.60 
 80        Brianna Christie              10 Bay Shore           5:19.91 
 81        Sophia Trifoli                10 Bay Shore           5:20.37 
 82        Emma Hood                      8 Bay Shore           5:20.67 
 83        Chiara Marziali               12 Sachem East         5:20.72 
 84        Jessica Moylan                10 Smithtown Ea        5:20.74 
 85        Stacia Kaminicki              10 Smithtown Ea        5:20.84 
 86        Alexandra Kelly                8 Hauppauge           5:20.99 
 87        Laurel Tammany                10 Patchogue/Me        5:21.24 
 88        Sierra Schlendorf             12 Eastport/Sou        5:21.39 
 89        Sierra Gray                    9 Miller Place        5:21.44 
 90        Giselle Aparicio              12 Deer Park           5:21.77 
 91        Victoria McKnight             10 Ward Melvill        5:22.00 
 92        Sydney Baron                  12 Bayport/Blue        5:22.14 
 93        Savanna Brady                 10 Bayport/Blue        5:22.14 
 94        Bridget Roell                 11 Kings Park          5:22.24 
 95        Ava Rooney                     7 Eastport/Sou        5:22.24 
 96        Danielle Cirrito               9 Miller Place        5:22.84 
 97        Jessica DeYulio                9 Commack             5:22.86 
 98        Makenna Morton                 9 Smithtown Ea        5:23.14 
 99        Emily Wynne                   10 Eastport/Sou        5:23.24 
100        Brennyn Veit                   9 Port Jeffers        5:23.26 
101        Alexis Simonetti              10 Bay Shore           5:23.44 
102        Sara Peterson                 11 Comsewogue          5:24.14 
103        Meghan Clayton                11 Bayport/Blue        5:24.54 
104        Ella Rauch                    11 Bellport            5:24.64 
105        Emma Mosca                     8 Eastport/Sou        5:24.81 
106        Emma Gallagher                11 Shelter Isla        5:24.94 
107        Sydney Sherbitsky             11 Sachem East         5:24.94 
108        Julianne Wilson               10 Longwood            5:24.99 
109        Natalie Haab                  12 West Babylon        5:25.14 
110        Karlie Hill                   12 Eastport/Sou        5:25.24 
111        Isabella Rogler               11 West Islip          5:25.45 
112        Deirdre McBreen               12 Sachem North        5:25.64 
113        Keily Rivas                   12 Huntington          5:25.84 
114        Valerie Rogel                 10 Huntington          5:26.04 
115        Karina Allen                  12 Comsewogue          5:26.04 
116        Shannon Hieber                 8 West Babylon        5:26.04 
117        Ashley Steedman               10 Westhampton         5:26.08 
118        Izabella Halkas               11 Middle Count        5:26.22 
119        Bella Tarbet                  10 East Hampton        5:26.36 
120        Andrea Martino                12 Connetquot          5:26.64 
121        India McKay                   10 Shoreham Wad        5:26.75 
122        Yasmeen Araujo                12 Deer Park           5:27.24 
123        Megan Sigismonti              11 Smithtown Ea        5:27.34 
124        Lexi MacAneney                12 Sachem East         5:27.49 
125        Carli Sheiffele                7 Mount Sinai         5:27.71 
126        Cassandra Cosma               11 Center Moric        5:27.87 
127        Katie Hill                    12 Eastport/Sou        5:28.30 
128        Caroline Berner               12 Smithtown We        5:28.54 
129        Alexandra Moore               12 Connetquot          5:28.57 
130        Samantha Ostrowski             9 Bellport            5:29.04 
131        Alaina Drennan                11 Connetquot          5:29.14 
132        Tanner Richter                10 Kings Park          5:29.63 
133        Ells Lehmann                   9 Bay Shore           5:29.64 
 
Event 8  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase (57)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Kaitlyn Chandrika             10 Mount Sinai         7:03.62 
  2        Jordyn McDonnell              12 Sachem North        7:07.15 
  3        Molly Ramirez                 11 Sachem North        7:11.81 
  4        Sydney Carpenter              11 Bay Shore           7:13.44 
  5        Kaitlyn Iocca                 11 Connetquot          7:13.53 
  6        Savannah Haushalter           10 Eastport/Sou        7:33.69 
  7        Ava Engstrom                  10 East Hampton        7:36.29 
  8        Erin Eivers                   12 Harborfields        7:37.14 
  9        Gianna Marquez                 9 Deer Park           7:38.00 
 10        Hannah Fiorentine             11 Bayport/Blue        7:39.23 
 11        Sofia Condron                  9 John Glenn          7:41.03 
 12        Emma Rathburn                 10 Ward Melvill        7:41.27 
 13        Hadley Clayton                12 Huntington          7:43.00 
 14        Ella Rauch                    11 Bellport            7:43.10 
 15        Kaitlyn Drennan               12 Middle Count        7:46.02 
 16        Kate Cochran                  12 Ward Melvill        7:46.22 
 17        Kate Manalastas               11 Smithtown We        7:46.55 
 18        Madeline Amberger             11 Connetquot          7:49.11 
 19        Mackenzie Stickelman           9 John Glenn          7:52.97 
 20        Natalie Haab                  12 West Babylon        7:53.81 
 21        Shannon Moleti                11 Hauppauge           8:02.65 
 22        Bella Tarbet                  10 East Hampton        8:03.60 
 23        Morgan Wiig                    9 Bay Shore           8:04.47 
 24        Deirdre McBreen               12 Sachem North        8:05.57 
 25        Brooke Bond                    9 Sachem North        8:08.33 
 26        Bridget Roell                 11 Kings Park          8:11.12 
 27        Alexandra Moore               12 Connetquot          8:15.86 
 28        Natalia Nowakowski            11 Hhh East            8:16.90 
 29        Anne Cavanaugh                 9 Sachem North        8:18.44 
 30        Karina Allen                  12 Comsewogue          8:20.70 
 31        Sarah Vicente                 12 Connetquot          8:25.82 
 32        Julianne Wilson               10 Longwood            8:26.56 
 33        Megan Sigismonti              11 Smithtown Ea        8:26.84 
 34        Maryssa Smith                 11 Bellport            8:30.26 
 35        Caroline Delacrausaz           8 West Babylon        8:32.14 
 36        Yasmeen Araujo                12 Deer Park           8:32.24 
 37        Emma Hren                      9 East Hampton        8:33.80 
 38        Mary Reed                     12 Sachem North        8:33.98 
 39        Olivia Simonetti               8 East Islip          8:39.85 
 40        Julia Salatti                 10 Kings Park          8:47.10 
 41        Violet Gordon                  9 Bellport            8:54.31 
 42        Kelly Logan                   10 Shoreham Wad        8:54.35 
 43        Kaleigh McCormick             12 Connetquot          8:54.49 
 44        Danielle Treglia              11 Smithtown We        9:00.83 
 45        Hailey Trizulino               8 Islip               9:05.54 
 46        Maryrose O'Connell            12 Hampton Bays        9:08.94 
 47        Natalia Cuttler               11 Islip               9:11.60 
 48        Caroline Westvig               9 Sachem North        9:14.90 
 49        Brianne Turner                 9 Hhh East            9:18.34 
 50        Julianna Lefcofrides           9 Hhh East            9:21.88 
 51        Camila Zugel                  10 Longwood            9:21.99 
 52        Madeleine DiGaetano            9 Connetquot          9:27.74 
 53        Lilian Neilson                11 Kings Park          9:29.24 
 54        Kayla McKenna                 11 Islip               9:35.14 
 55        Marissa Cuttler                7 Islip               9:40.94 
 56        Emily Hane                    10 Connetquot          9:47.34 
 57        Miranda Garcia-Cassani        11 Sachem North        9:48.76 
 
Event 9  Girls 3000 Meter Run (102)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Sarah Connelly                11 Mount Sinai         9:43.63 
  2        Roshni Singh                  11 Bay Shore          10:00.02 
  3        Ava Vaccarella                 8 Mattituck          10:22.31 
  4        Lindsey Dodenhoff             12 Sachem East        10:23.03 
  5        Jenna Newman                  12 Sayville           10:25.42 
  6        Fiona McLoughlin              11 Commack            10:28.06 
  7        Victoria Laguerre              9 Ward Melvill       10:29.59 
  8        Christina Yakaboski           11 Riverhead          10:36.17 
  9        Emily Ginty                   11 Smithtown Ea       10:39.19 
 10        Kaitlyn Iocca                 11 Connetquot         10:40.71 
 11        Josephine Critchley           10 West Babylon       10:42.53 
 12        Sydney Carpenter              11 Bay Shore          10:45.63 
 13        Alexandra Smith               12 Shoreham Wad       10:46.56 
 14        Grace Weigele                 10 Walt Whitman       10:46.86 
 15        Allison Reid                   9 Northport          10:47.09 
 16        Marcie Hogan                  12 Eastport/Sou       10:48.24 
 17        Savannah Haushalter           10 Eastport/Sou       10:49.24 
 18        Anna Gansrow                   7 Eastport/Sou       10:50.62 
 19        Sabrinna Mena                 10 Sachem East        10:50.68 
 20        Grace Minikel                 12 Bellport           10:52.44 
 21        Isabella DiPalermo            11 Mount Sinai        10:58.25 
 22        Catherine Surian              12 Bay Shore          10:59.49 
 23        Ava Capone                     8 Deer Park          11:00.90 
 24        Hannah Fiorentine             11 Bayport/Blue       11:02.27 
 25        Molly Ramirez                 11 Sachem North       11:03.64 
 26        Kaitlyn DeYulio               12 Commack            11:08.34 
 27        Jordyn McDonnell              12 Sachem North       11:11.14 
 28        Emily LaMena                   8 John Glenn         11:13.74 
 29        Kate Cochran                  12 Ward Melvill       11:15.34 
 30        Jessica DeYulio                9 Commack            11:15.74 
 31        Ella Rauch                    11 Bellport           11:16.36 
 32        Linda Pomiranceva             10 Riverhead          11:20.54 
 33        Alexis Violi                  10 Sachem East        11:20.88 
 34        Emma Mosca                     8 Eastport/Sou       11:21.78 
 35        Ava Engstrom                  10 East Hampton       11:22.15 
 36        Ava Rooney                     7 Eastport/Sou       11:23.24 
 37        Sophia Trifoli                10 Bay Shore          11:23.59 
 38        Ells Lehmann                   9 Bay Shore          11:23.84 
 39        Carli Sheiffele                7 Mount Sinai        11:23.94 
 40        Olivia Lynch                  11 Southold           11:24.20 
 41        Isabella Rogler               11 West Islip         11:24.44 
 42        Chiara Marziali               12 Sachem East        11:27.53 
 43        Bridget Roell                 11 Kings Park         11:28.24 
 44        Abby Egan                     10 Kings Park         11:29.24 
 45        Anne Cavanaugh                 9 Sachem North       11:29.74 
 46        Caroline Meehan               11 East Islip         11:30.24 
 47        Juliet Felice                 10 Bellport           11:30.34 
 48        Natalie Haab                  12 West Babylon       11:30.74 
 49        Isabella Cottone              10 Connetquot         11:31.34 
 50        Erin Hayes                    11 Northport          11:33.14 
 51        Keda Zepherin                 12 Bay Shore          11:33.85 
 52        Valerie Rogel                 10 Huntington         11:34.51 
 53        Veronica Szygalowicz          11 Lindenhurst        11:35.04 
 54        Brianna Christie              10 Bay Shore          11:39.26 
 55        Julia Tylar                    9 Smithtown We       11:39.34 
 56        Melina Nicou                   9 Commack            11:40.14 
 57        Elizabeth Demacopoulos        11 Commack            11:40.24 
 58        Andrea Martino                12 Connetquot         11:40.67 
 59        Jenna D'Onofrio               11 West Babylon       11:41.84 
 60        Ashley Steedman               10 Westhampton        11:42.24 
 61        Kaitlyn Drennan               12 Middle Count       11:42.33 
 62        Erin Eivers                   12 Harborfields       11:43.40 
 63        Bella Forte                   12 West Islip         11:44.84 
 64        Natalia Nowakowski            11 Hhh East           11:47.44 
 65        Rebecca Clackett              11 Hauppauge          11:49.84 
 66        Bella Tarbet                  10 East Hampton       11:51.49 
 67        Catherine Farrell             12 Smithtown Ea       11:51.84 
 68        Shannon Hieber                 8 West Babylon       11:53.14 
 69        Kate Manalastas               11 Smithtown We       11:53.24 
 70        Yasmeen Araujo                12 Deer Park          11:53.24 
 71        Marissa Degni                 11 Middle Count       11:54.23 
 72        Giselle Aparicio              12 Deer Park          11:58.38 
 73        Giana Haubrich                11 Northport          11:59.74 
 74        Sydney Sherbitsky             11 Sachem East        12:00.74 
 75        Izabella Halkas               11 Middle Count       12:01.34 
 76        Lexi MacAneney                12 Sachem East        12:01.41 
 77        Grace Hayes                   11 Westhampton        12:06.24 
 78        Lucy Wesnofske                 9 Southampton        12:13.24 
 79        Zoe Feigel                    10 Bay Shore          12:13.76 
 80        Shannon Moleti                11 Hauppauge          12:14.04 
 81        Meagan Erlwein                 9 Patchogue/Me       12:14.24 
 82        Michelle Gagliardo            12 Southampton        12:14.24 
 83        Anna Perz                      9 Harborfields       12:14.60 
 84        Tristan Reilly                 9 Northport          12:15.24 
 85        Maryrose O'Connell            12 Hampton Bays       12:15.24 
 86        Emily Venturi                 12 Sachem East        12:15.60 
 87        Natalia Cuttler               11 Islip              12:17.04 
 88        Virginia Holt                  9 Ward Melvill       12:18.94 
 89        Brooke Bond                    9 Sachem North       12:19.14 
 90        Sydney Gilmore                10 Northport          12:20.24 
 91        Kaylie Green                   9 Patchogue/Me       12:20.24 
 92        Sydnie Rohme                  12 Northport          12:21.54 
 93        India McKay                   10 Shoreham Wad       12:21.64 
 94        Nicole Trude                  12 Rocky Point        12:22.24 
 95        Alexandra Kelly                8 Hauppauge          12:23.14 
 96        Julissa Hernandez             11 Brentwood          12:23.44 
 97        Morgan Wiig                    9 Bay Shore          12:24.84 
 98        Julia Salatti                 10 Kings Park         12:25.52 
 99        Anna Morrongiello              9 Sachem East        12:28.94 
100        Aria Reilly                    8 Mount Sinai        12:29.13 
101        Morgan Torre                  12 Kings Park         12:29.50 
102        Caroline Delacrausaz           8 West Babylon       12:30.14 
 
Event 10  Girls High Jump (114)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Soledad Jean                  10 Hhh East            5-06.00 
  2        Mia Grassia                    9 Bay Shore           5-05.00 
  3        Amarys John                   12 Hauppauge           5-04.00 
  4        Sydnie Rohme                  12 Northport           5-03.00 
  5        Ravae McCleary                10 Hauppauge           5-02.00 
  6        Courtney Forberg              12 Harborfields        5-02.00 
  7        Leeann Redlo                   9 Bayport/Blue        5-01.00 
  8        Arianna Moore                 11 Sachem East         5-01.00 
  9        Bryanna Holguin               12 Connetquot          5-01.00 
 10        Jasmine Ahmed                 12 Sachem East         5-00.50 
 11        Jada Marshall                 12 Brentwood           5-00.00 
 12        Sophia Prendergast             9 Bayport/Blue        5-00.00 
 13        Lauryn Piccirelli              8 Bay Shore           5-00.00 
 14        Emily Russell                 12 Southold            5-00.00 
 15        Allison D'Angio               11 Ward Melvill        5-00.00 
 16        Olivia DiPalermo              11 Mount Sinai         5-00.00 
 17        Kayleigh Robinson             12 Mount Sinai         5-00.00 
 18        Angie Guevara                 10 Miller Place        5-00.00 
 19        Alexandra Trischetti          11 West Babylon        5-00.00 
 20        Sarah Landman                 11 Comsewogue          4-11.00 
 21        Hanna Harris                  11 Babylon             4-10.00 
 22        Jennifer Buckley               9 Kings Park          4-10.00 
 23        Jianna Hall                   11 Patchogue/Me        4-10.00 
 24        Katie Houston                 12 Sachem North        4-10.00 
 25        Victoria Scheller             10 Sachem East         4-10.00 
 26        Kaitlyn Monroe                10 Comsewogue          4-10.00 
 27        Indya Hunter                  12 Amityville          4-10.00 
 28        Nia Callaway                  11 Connetquot          4-10.00 
 29        Halle Moore                   11 Copiague            4-10.00 
 30        Julia Divan                   12 Riverhead           4-10.00 
 31        Antonia McFarlane             10 Hhh West            4-10.00 
 32        Taylor Lupis                  12 Eastport/Sou        4-10.00 
 33        Irene Urso                    10 Commack             4-10.00 
 34        Alivia Lawrence               11 Copiague            4-10.00 
 35        Riley Schultz                 11 Bayport/Blue        4-10.00 
 36        Olivia Kelly                  12 John Glenn          4-10.00 
 37        Isabel Bellport               10 Rocky Point         4-10.00 
 38        Brianna Dilone                 9 Comsewogue          4-10.00 
 39        Grace Brosnan                  9 East Hampton        4-10.00 
 40        Danielle Zarcone              12 Smithtown We        4-10.00 
 41        Jaden O'Brien                 12 Smithtown We        4-10.00 
 42        Bridget Ferguson               9 Southampton         4-10.00 
 43        Caitlin Christie              11 Bay Shore           4-10.00 
 44        Michelle Fitting              11 Smithtown We        4-09.00 
 45        Katherine Parnell             10 Mount Sinai         4-09.00 
 46        Mia Malcoln                    9 Deer Park           4-08.00 
 47        Sabrina Schully               12 Port Jeffers        4-08.00 
 48        Kathleen Kelly                11 Westhampton         4-08.00 
 49        Marissa Cummings              11 Deer Park           4-08.00 
 50        Ashley Archila                 8 Mount Sinai         4-08.00 
 51        Maya Biblow                    9 Walt Whitman        4-08.00 
 52        Margaret Van Laere            12 Northport           4-08.00 
 53        Paige Brauer                  10 Mount Sinai         4-08.00 
 54        Jazmine Boneparte             11 Bay Shore           4-08.00 
 55        Victoria Harkin               11 Mattituck           4-08.00 
 56        Ericka Marrero                10 Comsewogue          4-08.00 
 57        Stephanie Berkeley            11 Riverhead           4-08.00 
 58        Cherish Love                  11 North Babylo        4-08.00 
 59        Emily Gorecki                  9 Walt Whitman        4-08.00 
 60        Sophia Wachtel                11 Southold            4-08.00 
 61        Mackenzie Stickelman           9 John Glenn          4-08.00 
 62        Amanda DeWitt                 10 Walt Whitman        4-08.00 
 63        Leila Curtis                   9 Hhh East            4-08.00 
 64        Vonje White                    9 Riverhead           4-08.00 
 65        Sara Blumberg                 11 East Islip          4-08.00 
 66        Juleesah Hanes                 9 North Babylo        4-08.00 
 67        Kathleen Wisnieski             9 Smithtown Ea        4-08.00 
 68        sydnei gayle                  10 Central Isli        4-08.00 
 69        Keira Conlon                   9 Walt Whitman        4-08.00 
 70        Lauren Moore                  10 Ward Melvill        4-08.00 
 71        Colette Barron                12 Huntington          4-07.00 
 72        Julianna Haab                  8 West Babylon        4-06.75 
 73        Kayzjah Charles               11 Bellport            4-06.00 
 74        Elizabeth Cerullo              9 Smithtown Ea        4-06.00 
 75        Caitlin Keghlian              11 Sayville            4-06.00 
 76        Bethanie Becker                8 Miller Place        4-06.00 
 77        Lauren Muscarella              9 Smithtown Ea        4-06.00 
 78        Anna Burns                    11 Mattituck           4-06.00 
 79        Melanie Palmaccio             10 Center Moric        4-06.00 
 80        Haley Eddinger                 9 Islip               4-06.00 
 81        Elizabeth Adebisi             11 Longwood            4-06.00 
 82        Emma Hardwick                 10 Harborfields        4-06.00 
 83        Angelene Bailey               10 Longwood            4-06.00 
 84        Bailey Drinkwater              9 Longwood            4-06.00 
 85        Ashley Brule                   9 Hhh West            4-06.00 
 86        Madison Abrami                11 East Islip          4-06.00 
 87        anisah smith                   9 Central Isli        4-06.00 
 88        Mia Sansanelli                12 John Glenn          4-06.00 
 89        Casey Nickerson               12 Harborfields        4-06.00 
 90        Kellia Daniel                 11 Riverhead           4-06.00 
 91        Ja'liah Rodriguez              9 Longwood            4-06.00 
 92        Jadalyn Rodriguez              9 Longwood            4-06.00 
 93        Shannon Tully                 12 Harborfields        4-06.00 
 94        Keera Kittles                  9 Islip               4-06.00 
 95        Taylor Lawhorne               12 Amityville          4-06.00 
 96        Bianca Russell                 9 Walt Whitman        4-06.00 
 97        Allison Spalding               9 Commack             4-06.00 
 98        Heather Dillon                12 Deer Park           4-06.00 
 99        Jazmin Riley                   9 Bellport            4-06.00 
100        Sophia Nestasia               10 Sachem North        4-06.00 
101        Kieran O'Brien                 8 Ross                4-04.00 
102        Zariyah Braxton                9 Bay Shore           4-04.00 
103        Eilis Casey                   11 Shoreham Wad        4-04.00 
104        Desiree Pagan                  9 Islip               4-04.00 
105        Madison Traverzo              10 Hauppauge           4-04.00 
106        Emily Zukosky                  8 Southampton         4-04.00 
107        Arianna Alvarez               12 Center Moric        4-04.00 
108        Lorraine Podlesny              9 Sachem East         4-04.00 
109        Nina Kelban                    9 Shoreham Wad        4-04.00 
110        Elizabeth Taylor              10 Bay Shore           4-04.00 
111        Rosalie Eletto                 8 Mount Sinai         4-04.00 
112        Chelsea Coard                  8 Ross                4-04.00 
113        Stephanie Lee                 10 Kings Park          4-04.00 
114        Katie Waring                  10 Harborfields        4-04.00 
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault (85)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Violet Drinkwater             12 Longwood           12-01.50 
  2        Emily Eng                     12 Smithtown We       10-06.00 
  3        Bailey Drinkwater              9 Longwood           10-03.00 
  4        Kimmy Arena                   12 West Islip         10-00.00 
  5        Abby Larsson                  11 Bayport/Blue       10-00.00 
  6        Ashley Brule                   9 Hhh West           10-00.00 
  7        Alexandra Lewis               11 Commack             9-06.00 
  8        Nikki Elberg                  11 Hhh East            9-06.00 
  9        Bella Espinoza                10 East Hampton        9-06.00 
 10        Emily Deaugustino             12 Smithtown Ea        9-06.00 
 11        Emily Pfeuffer                11 Connetquot          9-06.00 
 12        Emma Claps                    11 Hauppauge           9-06.00 
 13        Sydnie Mason                  11 Westhampton         9-06.00 
 14        Morgan Fritscher              12 Riverhead           9-03.00 
 15        Rachel Berlin                 12 Rocky Point         9-00.00 
 16        Rachel Goedel                 11 Commack             9-00.00 
 17        Jenna Smith                   11 Riverhead           9-00.00 
 18        Ava Reid                      10 Longwood            9-00.00 
 19        Katherine Penny               12 West Islip          8-06.00 
 20        Kasey Volz                    10 Sachem North        8-06.00 
 21        Ali Hardie                    12 Connetquot          8-06.00 
 22        Theresa Schiavo               11 Hhh West            8-06.00 
 23        Rebekah Moritz                11 Southampton         8-06.00 
 24        Isadora Petretti              11 Shoreham Wad        8-06.00 
 25        Alexis Gergely                12 Mount Sinai         8-06.00 
 26        Olivia Golebiewski            11 West Babylon        8-06.00 
 27        Jordan Schule                 10 Riverhead           8-06.00 
 28        Bailey Miller                 10 Riverhead           8-06.00 
 29        Samantha Tucci                 9 East Islip          8-00.00 
 30        Katherine Browne              12 Longwood            8-00.00 
 31        Ashley Curcio                 12 Northport           8-00.00 
 32        Nicole O'Connor               12 East Islip          8-00.00 
 33        Michaela Rapisarda            12 Deer Park           8-00.00 
 34        Amanda Miller                 11 Hhh West            8-00.00 
 35        Halle Moore                   11 Copiague            8-00.00 
 36        Sara Vozza                    10 West Babylon        8-00.00 
 37        Tatiana Leftenant             11 Copiague            8-00.00 
 38        Fiona Yostpille               11 West Babylon        8-00.00 
 39        Teresa Deasey                 10 Hauppauge           8-00.00 
 40        Sophia Sapodin                 9 Hhh West            8-00.00 
 41        Lauren Muscarella              9 Smithtown Ea        8-00.00 
 42        Mei Li Johnson                10 Comsewogue          8-00.00 
 43        Ashley Peters                 11 East Hampton        8-00.00 
 44        Madison Byrne                 11 Hhh West            8-00.00 
 45        Rhianna Reeve                 10 Riverhead           7-09.00 
 46        Jordan Osler                  11 Mattituck           7-06.00 
 47        Sarah Landman                 11 Comsewogue          7-06.00 
 48        Isabel Maramara                9 Sachem North        7-06.00 
 49        Nicole Indelicato             11 Comsewogue          7-06.00 
 50        Angelina Morano               11 Longwood            7-06.00 
 51        Caitlyn Gabrinowitz            8 Longwood            7-06.00 
 52        Kate DelGandio                 9 Mount Sinai         7-06.00 
 53        Elizabeth Taylor              10 Bay Shore           7-06.00 
 54        Haley Eddinger                 9 Islip               7-06.00 
 55        Molly Clark                    9 Sayville            7-06.00 
 56        Caitlyn Rothar                10 Commack             7-06.00 
 57        Jillian Hobbes                10 Shoreham Wad        7-06.00 
 58        Sara Stolfi                   10 Smithtown Ea        7-06.00 
 59        Jane Gullason                  9 Smithtown We        7-06.00 
 60        Jaden O'Brien                 12 Smithtown We        7-06.00 
 61        Brooke McCollum               11 West Babylon        7-06.00 
 62        Rachel Goldstein              10 Hhh East            7-06.00 
 63        Jasmine Jones                 11 Sachem North        7-06.00 
 64        Karin Dauber                  10 Hhh East            7-06.00 
 65        Jess Rivera                   11 Bayport/Blue        7-06.00 
 66        Stephanie Campos               9 Copiague            7-06.00 
 67        Victoria Scheller             10 Sachem East         7-00.00 
 68        Julianne Wilson               10 Longwood            7-00.00 
 69        Mia Raimondi                  10 West Islip          7-00.00 
 70        Melissa Khoury                12 West Islip          7-00.00 
 71        Annalise Beauchamp            10 Patchogue/Me        7-00.00 
 72        Olivia Boucher                12 Sayville            7-00.00 
 73        Lauryn Piccirelli              8 Bay Shore           7-00.00 
 74        Emily Stritzl                  9 Kings Park          7-00.00 
 75        Natalie Unger                  9 Copiague            7-00.00 
 76        Alexandra Gunning              9 Kings Park          7-00.00 
 77        DaVeyah Williams              10 Copiague            7-00.00 
 78        Emma Rathburn                 10 Ward Melvill        7-00.00 
 79        Theresa Burone                11 Comsewogue          7-00.00 
 80        Samantha Nienberg             10 Rocky Point         7-00.00 
 81        Chelsea Oliva                  9 Connetquot          7-00.00 
 82        Arianna Moore                 11 Sachem East         7-00.00 
 83        Bridget Sikinger              11 Connetquot          7-00.00 
 84        Giovanna Giffone               9 Deer Park           7-00.00 
 85        Ella Rauch                    11 Bellport            7-00.00 
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump (175)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Alissa Braxton                11 Commack            19-05.75 
  2        Alicia Brooks                 11 Huntington         18-09.75 
  3        Soledad Jean                  10 Hhh East           18-02.50 
  4        Emily Welch                   11 West Islip         17-08.50 
  5        Sydnie Rohme                  12 Northport          17-08.00 
  6        Enaria Suazo                   9 Riverhead          17-07.50 
  7        Nadja Ashley                  12 West Babylon       17-07.00 
  8        Alexandra Kelly                9 Rocky Point        17-07.00 
  9        Sarah Gunasekera              11 Mount Sinai        17-06.00 
 10        Catherine Dugan               10 Mount Sinai        17-06.00 
 11        Grace Young                   12 Smithtown Ea       17-05.75 
 12        Julia Sue-Kam-Ling             9 Smithtown Ea       17-05.75 
 13        Gianna Paul                    9 Walt Whitman       17-05.50 
 14        stephanie weiner               8 Central Isli       17-04.75 
 15        Abby Larsson                  11 Bayport/Blue       17-04.50 
 16        Nia Callaway                  11 Connetquot         17-03.00 
 17        Arianna Mcleod                12 Longwood           17-02.25 
 18        Arden DeCanio                 11 Sayville           17-02.00 
 19        Martina Keith                 12 Hhh West           17-02.00 
 20        Ejim Nnate                    11 Comsewogue         17-00.00 
 21        Shariyah Wallace               9 Longwood           16-11.75 
 22        Bryanna Holguin               12 Connetquot         16-11.00 
 23        Sarah Landman                 11 Comsewogue         16-10.50 
 24        Miasha Pittman                11 Riverhead          16-10.50 
 25        Precious Osita                11 Harborfields       16-10.00 
 26        Kerrice Harrison              10 Copiague           16-09.50 
 27        Hannah Harrington             12 Kings Park         16-09.00 
 28        Kylasia Bullard               11 William Floy       16-08.00 
 29        Allison D'Angio               11 Ward Melvill       16-08.00 
 30        Jamie Loyst                   11 Sachem North       16-07.75 
 31        Zariyah Braxton                9 Bay Shore          16-07.25 
 32        Indya Hunter                  12 Amityville         16-07.00 
 33        Alexis Green                  12 Longwood           16-06.50 
 34        Rachel Reycroft               12 Hampton Bays       16-06.00 
 35        Emily Nicholson                9 Mattituck          16-05.25 
 36        Kayleigh Robinson             12 Mount Sinai        16-04.50 
 37        Rachel Goedel                 11 Commack            16-04.25 
 38        Jahnia Hodge                  11 Hhh East           16-04.00 
 39        Dominique Reynolds            11 Mount Sinai        16-04.00 
 40        Bria Harden                   10 Hhh East           16-03.75 
 41        Mary Raymond                  10 Bellport           16-03.75 
 42        Olivia Boucher                12 Sayville           16-03.75 
 43        Emily Russell                 12 Southold           16-03.50 
 44        Jillian Garcia                 9 Smithtown Ea       16-03.50 
 45        Caitlin Christie              11 Bay Shore          16-03.00 
 46        Sarah Diprima                 12 East Islip         16-03.00 
 47        Marissa Cummings              11 Deer Park          16-02.50 
 48        Paige Grill                   12 West Islip         16-02.25 
 49        Jasmine Ahmed                 12 Sachem East        16-02.00 
 50        Deonna Beard                  12 Brentwood          16-02.00 
 51        Kathleen Kelly                11 Westhampton        16-01.50 
 52        Jaelyn Conquest               12 Bellport           16-01.25 
 53        Riley Schultz                 11 Bayport/Blue       16-01.25 
 54        Arianna Chavez                12 North Babylo       16-01.00 
 55        Keyanni Alexander             12 Amityville         16-01.00 
 56        Bryant Alanah                  9 Comsewogue         16-00.50 
 57        Haley Skrezec                  9 Southold           16-00.00 
 58        Lindsey Dominique             12 Deer Park          16-00.00 
 59        Taylor Zukosky                 9 Southampton        15-11.75 
 60        Janelle Foston                11 Connetquot         15-11.75 
 61        Sabrina Donoghue              11 Comsewogue         15-11.50 
 62        Violet Drinkwater             12 Longwood           15-11.25 
 63        Sabrina Schully               12 Port Jeffers       15-11.00 
 64        Imani Jackson                 10 Amityville         15-10.50 
 65        Ashli Bell                    11 Riverhead          15-10.00 
 66        Michelle Fitting              11 Smithtown We       15-10.00 
 67        Kayla Oconnor                 10 Miller Place       15-09.50 
 68        Lexi Panagatos                11 Sachem North       15-09.25 
 69        DaVeyah Williams              10 Copiague           15-09.00 
 70        Julia Abbate                  12 Hauppauge          15-08.75 
 71        Annie Song                    12 John Glenn         15-08.25 
 72        Caisey Scarpinella            12 Hauppauge          15-08.00 
 73        Alexandra Trischetti          11 West Babylon       15-08.00 
 74        Analisse Batista               9 Huntington         15-08.00 
 75        Samiya Turner                 10 Riverhead          15-08.00 
 76        Astree Duverne                10 Brentwood          15-07.50 
 77        Sydnie Mason                  11 Westhampton        15-07.00 
 78        Courtney Nelson               12 Longwood           15-07.00 
 79        Ellie Borzilleri              11 East Hampton       15-07.00 
 80        Julianna Grillo               11 Sachem East        15-06.75 
 81        Amanda DeWitt                 10 Walt Whitman       15-06.50 
 82        Kaitlyn Monroe                10 Comsewogue         15-06.25 
 83        Sophia Clark                  12 Hhh East           15-06.25 
 84        Arianna Moore                 11 Sachem East        15-06.00 
 85        Mowenta Etienne                9 Wyandanch          15-06.00 
 86        Skye Lehr                     11 Kings Park         15-06.00 
 87        Tionny King                   10 Deer Park          15-06.00 
 88        Julianna Haab                  8 West Babylon       15-05.25 
 89        Olivia DiPalermo              11 Mount Sinai        15-05.00 
 90        Ava Scuteri                    9 Patchogue/Me       15-05.00 
 91        Isis Williams                 11 Islip              15-05.00 
 92        Olivia Reid                   10 Eastport/Sou       15-05.00 
 93        Olivia Amberger               10 Connetquot         15-04.50 
 94        Jenna Hoyland                 12 Miller Place       15-04.50 
 95        Karissa Barney                11 Bellport           15-04.25 
 96        Kellee Channer                12 North Babylo       15-04.00 
 97        Jordan Osler                  11 Mattituck          15-03.25 
 98        Dianna Johnson                10 Smithtown Ea       15-03.25 
 99        Kelly Riess                    9 Shoreham Wad       15-03.25 
100        Rebekah Moritz                11 Southampton        15-03.00 
101        Abby Kwiatkowski              10 Westhampton        15-03.00 
102        Julia Gensler                 12 Bayport/Blue       15-02.75 
103        Emily Burke                   10 West Babylon       15-02.75 
104        Amora Brown                    9 Babylon            15-02.50 
105        Cynthia Aponte                10 Comsewogue         15-02.00 
106        Sarah Fassino                 12 Hampton Bays       15-02.00 
107        Sydney Grant                  11 Hhh West           15-01.75 
108        Angie Guevara                 10 Miller Place       15-01.75 
109        Samantha Pesiri                9 Smithtown We       15-01.75 
110        Shyanne Sibblies               9 North Babylo       15-01.50 
111        Leeann Redlo                   9 Bayport/Blue       15-01.50 
112        Evelyn Trelfa                 10 Miller Place       15-01.50 
113        Leah Shorter                   9 Mattituck          15-01.25 
114        Megan Sulinski                12 Harborfields       15-01.00 
115        Peace Osita                   11 Harborfields       15-01.00 
116        Ja'liah Rodriguez              9 Longwood           15-01.00 
117        Victoria Scheller             10 Sachem East        15-00.50 
118        Sydney Tyler                  11 Bay Shore          15-00.25 
119        Nalaysia Ealey                10 Brentwood          15-00.00 
120        Ariel Harris                  10 Mount Sinai        15-00.00 
121        Kayla Coq                      9 Bellport           14-11.75 
122        Joanmarie Leone               11 Center Moric       14-11.50 
123        Ashley Curcio                 12 Northport          14-11.00 
124        Elizabeth Schwartz            10 Patchogue/Me       14-11.00 
125        Bailey Drinkwater              9 Longwood           14-11.00 
126        Haley Eddinger                 9 Islip              14-10.25 
127        Jessica Boos                  12 West Babylon       14-10.00 
128        Giavanna Tursi                 9 Patchogue/Me       14-10.00 
129        Annalise Russo                10 Comsewogue         14-09.75 
130        Caitlyn Rothar                10 Commack            14-09.50 
131        Katie Trapanotto              12 Kings Park         14-09.25 
132        Shiloh Morris                 10 Ward Melvill       14-09.00 
133        Franka Weiss                  12 Port Jeffers       14-09.00 
134        Angelene Bailey               10 Longwood           14-09.00 
135        Gianna Derrenbacher           10 Sachem North       14-08.75 
136        Jaden O'Brien                 12 Smithtown We       14-08.50 
137        Emma Voege                    10 John Glenn         14-08.25 
138        Ava Walsh                      9 Sayville           14-08.00 
139        Jessica Mare                  10 Deer Park          14-08.00 
140        Ali Hardie                    12 Connetquot         14-08.00 
141        Invya Towns                   10 Brentwood          14-08.00 
142        Nia Baker                      9 Hhh West           14-08.00 
143        Amarys John                   12 Hauppauge          14-07.75 
144        Eve Pittman                   12 Riverhead          14-07.50 
145        Emma Rowan                    12 Sachem North       14-07.25 
146        Melanie Palmaccio             10 Center Moric       14-07.00 
147        Sophia Nestasia               10 Sachem North       14-06.25 
148        Katherine Dixon               10 West Islip         14-06.00 
149        Madeline Mulholland            9 Islip              14-06.00 
150        Sydnee Booker                 10 Bay Shore          14-05.00 
151        Sarah Kornahrens              11 Islip              14-05.00 
152        Sydney Spuhler                 9 Shoreham Wad       14-04.50 
153        Johniah Fenner                 8 John Glenn         14-04.50 
154        Kieran O'Brien                 8 Ross               14-04.50 
155        Emma Gallagher                11 Shelter Isla       14-04.00 
156        Lillie Minskoff               11 East Hampton       14-04.00 
157        Natalie Unger                  9 Copiague           14-04.00 
158        Lianna Greenstein              9 Northport          14-04.00 
159        Emily Medina                  10 Connetquot         14-04.00 
160        Malia Fowler                  10 Bay Shore          14-04.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump (126)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Alissa Braxton                11 Commack            42-00.25 
  2        Alexandra Kelly                9 Rocky Point        39-00.00 
  3        Arianna Mcleod                12 Longwood           38-02.25 
  4        Grace Young                   12 Smithtown Ea       38-01.25 
  5        Soledad Jean                  10 Hhh East           37-06.00 
  6        Bryanna Holguin               12 Connetquot         37-03.00 
  7        Jahnia Hodge                  11 Hhh East           37-01.25 
  8        Sarah Gunasekera              11 Mount Sinai        36-10.25 
  9        Leeann Redlo                   9 Bayport/Blue       36-09.50 
 10        Aniyah Walters                10 Walt Whitman       36-07.75 
 11        stephanie weiner               8 Central Isli       36-06.50 
 12        Emily Welch                   11 West Islip         36-06.50 
 13        Nadja Ashley                  12 West Babylon       36-00.00 
 14        Abby Larsson                  11 Bayport/Blue       35-11.50 
 15        Hannah Harrington             12 Kings Park         35-05.00 
 16        Janelle Foston                11 Connetquot         35-03.00 
 17        Kathleen Kelly                11 Westhampton        35-02.00 
 18        Jamie Loyst                   11 Sachem North       35-00.50 
 19        Marissa Cummings              11 Deer Park          34-11.00 
 20        Zariyah Braxton                9 Bay Shore          34-08.00 
 21        Rachel Goedel                 11 Commack            34-06.50 
 22        Megan Sulinski                12 Harborfields       34-06.00 
 23        Sabrina Donoghue              11 Comsewogue         34-05.50 
 24        Paige Grill                   12 West Islip         34-04.50 
 25        Jenna Hoyland                 12 Miller Place       34-04.50 
 26        Dianna Johnson                10 Smithtown Ea       34-03.50 
 27        Rachel Reycroft               12 Hampton Bays       34-01.50 
 28        Kiera Agic                    10 Miller Place       34-01.50 
 29        Mary Raymond                  10 Bellport           34-01.25 
 30        Kynita Bullard                10 William Floy       34-01.00 
 31        Deonna Beard                  12 Brentwood          33-10.00 
 32        Olivia Boucher                12 Sayville           33-10.00 
 33        Caisey Scarpinella            12 Hauppauge          33-09.25 
 34        Olivia Amberger               10 Connetquot         33-09.00 
 35        Shyanne Sibblies               9 North Babylo       33-08.00 
 36        Annie Song                    12 John Glenn         33-06.50 
 37        DaVeyah Williams              10 Copiague           33-05.50 
 38        Celine Kaoma                  10 Hhh East           33-05.00 
 39        Caitlyn Rothar                10 Commack            33-04.75 
 40        Lindsey Dominique             12 Deer Park          33-04.50 
 41        Courtney Nelson               12 Longwood           33-04.00 
 42        Francesca Lilly               12 Shoreham Wad       33-04.00 
 43        Astree Duverne                10 Brentwood          33-03.50 
 44        Mackenzie Conroy               9 Mattituck          33-03.25 
 45        Alexa Varlamos                12 Commack            33-03.25 
 46        Kellee Channer                12 North Babylo       33-01.50 
 47        Olivia Sarantos               10 Smithtown Ea       33-01.00 
 48        Jordan Osler                  11 Mattituck          33-00.50 
 49        Ebubechukwu Uwechia           11 Middle Count       33-00.00 
 50        Bryant Alanah                  9 Comsewogue         33-00.00 
 51        Ja'lenRose DeFilippis         11 West Babylon       33-00.00 
 52        Alexis Green                  12 Longwood           32-11.00 
 53        Courtney Cocheo               10 Southold           32-09.75 
 54        Kayla Oconnor                 10 Miller Place       32-09.50 
 55        Danielle Zarcone              12 Smithtown We       32-09.25 
 56        Samiya Turner                 10 Riverhead          32-08.75 
 57        Valerie Finke                  9 Westhampton        32-08.50 
 58        Madeline Mulholland            9 Islip              32-08.50 
 59        Karissa Barney                11 Bellport           32-07.75 
 60        Emma Hahn                     12 Smithtown Ea       32-05.00 
 61        Olivia Reid                   10 Eastport/Sou       32-05.00 
 62        Allison D'Angio               11 Ward Melvill       32-05.00 
 63        Elizabeth Schwartz            10 Patchogue/Me       32-04.50 
 64        Ava Reid                      10 Longwood           32-04.50 
 65        Alexarae Clark                12 Deer Park          32-04.00 
 66        Sophie Delecave               12 Huntington         32-02.75 
 67        Kaitlyn Monroe                10 Comsewogue         32-01.75 
 68        Julianna Haab                  8 West Babylon       32-01.75 
 69        Ashley Curcio                 12 Northport          32-01.25 
 70        Dana Lewis                     9 Longwood           32-01.00 
 71        Jeilyn Balbuena               12 Sachem East        32-00.75 
 72        Julianna Grillo               11 Sachem East        32-00.25 
 73        Samantha Pesiri                9 Smithtown We       32-00.00 
 74        Lianna Greenstein              9 Northport          31-11.75 
 75        Lauren Hampson                12 Miller Place       31-11.50 
 76        Sydnee Booker                 10 Bay Shore          31-10.50 
 77        Celine Singh                  10 Rocky Point        31-10.25 
 78        Meagan Wong                   11 Kings Park         31-09.50 
 79        Charlotte Lee                 12 Ward Melvill       31-09.00 
 80        Rachel Denzler                12 West Islip         31-09.00 
 81        Sarah Landman                 11 Comsewogue         31-07.75 
 82        Malaysia Wright               12 Wyandanch          31-07.75 
 83        Sydney Tyler                  11 Bay Shore          31-07.75 
 84        Amber Rochon                  12 Mattituck          31-07.75 
 85        Julia Gensler                 12 Bayport/Blue       31-06.50 
 86        Amanda DeWitt                 10 Walt Whitman       31-06.50 
 87        Jamila Jackson                11 Copiague           31-06.00 
 88        Evelyn Trelfa                 10 Miller Place       31-05.50 
 89        Riley Schultz                 11 Bayport/Blue       31-05.00 
 90        Jennifer Ortiz                11 East Hampton       31-05.00 
 91        Rebekah Moritz                11 Southampton        31-04.50 
 92        Hayley Hayden                 11 Northport          31-03.25 
 93        Lexi Panagatos                11 Sachem North       31-02.75 
 94        Elizabeth Adebisi             11 Longwood           31-02.50 
 95        Isis Williams                 11 Islip              31-02.00 
 96        Haley Eddinger                 9 Islip              31-00.50 
 97        Ella Arancio                  10 Bayport/Blue       31-00.50 
 98        Paige Leonard                 12 Northport          31-00.50 
 99        Arianna Chavez                12 North Babylo       30-10.75 
100        Sarai Byrd                    11 Patchogue/Me       30-10.50 
101        Caroline Mullady               9 Kings Park         30-09.75 
102        Nina Westerlind               10 West Islip         30-09.50 
103        Katirya Tyson-Cardona         12 Amityville         30-08.00 
104        Shariyah Wallace               9 Longwood           30-08.00 
105        Ashley Archila                 8 Mount Sinai        30-07.25 
106        Emma Voege                    10 John Glenn         30-07.00 
107        Jazel Queliz                   9 Longwood           30-07.00 
108        Ava Scuteri                    9 Patchogue/Me       30-06.75 
109        Rebecca Diehl                 10 Sayville           30-06.50 
110        Christina Molinelli           11 Sachem North       30-06.00 
111        Danielle Ohrtman              12 Shoreham Wad       30-06.00 
112        Leah Shorter                   9 Mattituck          30-05.75 
113        Julia Liberto                  9 Smithtown We       30-05.50 
114        anisah smith                   9 Central Isli       30-05.50 
115        Emani Womack                   9 Riverhead          30-05.00 
116        Jessica Sommers               12 Sachem North       30-04.75 
117        Peace Osita                   11 Harborfields       30-04.00 
118        Tarynn Boesch                 10 Sayville           30-04.00 
119        Katherine Browne              12 Longwood           30-03.75 
120        Sarah Fassino                 12 Hampton Bays       30-03.50 
121        Daniela Mondi                 11 Bellport           30-03.50 
122        Caroline O'Rourke              9 Huntington         30-02.50 
123        Eileen Whelan                 11 Ward Melvill       30-02.00 
124        kaitlyn hennie                10 Central Isli       30-01.75 
125        Emily Persaud                 11 Mount Sinai        30-01.50 
126        Sarah Fuoco                   12 Mount Sinai        30-01.25 
 
Event 14  Girls Discus Throw (139)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Megan Wood                    11 Ward Melvill         123-10 
  2        Anastasia Richards            11 Mount Sinai          123-08 
  3        Caitlin Christie              11 Bay Shore            118-01 
  4        Kaitlyn Yurick                12 Smithtown Ea         115-10 
  5        Nina Babington                12 Amityville           112-07 
  6        Brook Pohl                    10 Rocky Point          110-08 
  7        Kasey Evans                   12 Longwood             110-00 
  8        Lanasia Drain                 12 Bay Shore            105-00 
  9        Davis Mya                     11 Huntington           104-07 
 10        Arianna Costa                 10 Rocky Point          103-10 
 11        Desiree Pagan                  9 Islip                103-06 
 12        Farah Kuchcicki               11 Sachem East          102-05 
 13        Hailey Weiss                  12 Longwood             102-04 
 14        Marissa Scimeca               11 Sachem East          101-11 
 15        Amber Farruggio               12 Sachem North         101-09 
 16        Christina Pulitano            11 Connetquot           101-00 
 17        Destiny Wilkens               12 Bayport/Blue          99-02 
 18        Emalie Pennant                12 Hauppauge             97-09 
 19        Nephar Durand                 12 Huntington            97-08 
 20        Meghan Catania                 9 Smithtown We          97-05 
 21        Ashley Mayo                   11 William Floy          97-03 
 22        Grace Mckenna                 12 Huntington            96-06 
 23        Sara Felipe                   12 Deer Park             96-04 
 24        Sarah Santacroce              11 Mattituck          94-04.50 
 25        Davandra Daniel               12 Copiague              94-00 
 26        Kaiya Fragala                 11 Sachem East           93-05 
 27        Delilah Triana                10 Northport             93-00 
 28        Gianna Nasta                  12 Sachem North          92-11 
 29        Marisa Stravino               12 Northport             92-04 
 30        Olivia Blas                   10 Connetquot            92-02 
 31        Julianna Bertolini            10 Harborfields          90-10 
 32        Madison Dailey                12 Connetquot            90-07 
 33        Hannah Crump                  12 Riverhead             89-11 
 34        Ashley Nash                   10 Sachem East           89-10 
 35        Abby Narvaez                  12 Connetquot            89-06 
 36        Gina Mainella                 10 Smithtown We          89-03 
 37        Amanda Hausle                  9 Smithtown We       89-02.50 
 38        Tami Oshikanlu                10 Deer Park             89-01 
 39        Riplee Mercer                 12 Southampton           88-06 
 40        Madison Baudille              11 Babylon               88-01 
 41        Morgan Keuler                 11 Deer Park             87-10 
 42        Aleeyah George                11 Riverhead             87-10 
 43        Mai Nguyen-Jeanneret          12 Westhampton           87-08 
 44        Andi Swedborg                  9 Bayport/Blue          87-07 
 45        Temi Oshikanlu                12 Deer Park             87-05 
 46        Keyonie Baily                 12 North Babylo       87-04.50 
 47        Leila Curtis                   9 Hhh East              87-04 
 48        Emma Longboat                 10 Shoreham Wad          86-09 
 49        Kimberly Dean                 12 Bellport              86-03 
 50        Imonie Woody                  12 Longwood              86-02 
 51        Gabraiyle Blom                10 Riverhead             85-11 
 52        Nica Perrino                  11 Rocky Point           85-06 
 53        Alexa Liles                   12 West Babylon          85-05 
 54        Kaylah Attis                  12 Riverhead             85-05 
 55        Raiana Brown                  12 North Babylo       85-03.50 
 56        Alexa Wing                    10 Northport          85-01.50 
 57        Gwynnevere Foss               11 Longwood              85-01 
 58        Kiana Nosile                   9 Huntington            84-11 
 59        Britney Bourdeau              11 Longwood              83-11 
 60        Eddilyn Jerez                  9 Riverhead          83-07.50 
 61        Julia O'Neill                 12 Connetquot            83-07 
 62        Karin Dauber                  10 Hhh East              83-07 
 63        Evelyn Mequia                 10 Smithtown We          83-07 
 64        Rebecca Thevenin              12 North Babylo          83-06 
 65        Lauren Kelly                  12 Smithtown Ea          83-05 
 66        Rhainon Townsend              10 Bay Shore             83-04 
 67        Arionna Hewitt                12 Brentwood             83-04 
 68        McKayla Ryan                  10 Hhh West              83-01 
 69        Zaniaya Clark                  9 Brentwood             82-06 
 70        Juliana Cerda Rivas           11 Brentwood             82-05 
 71        Jag Reivers                   10 Sayville              81-04 
 72        Reniyah Coleman               11 Wyandanch             81-02 
 73        Toni-Ann McNerney             11 Sachem East           81-00 
 74        Jessica Cohen                 10 Patchogue/Me       80-07.75 
 75        Kelly Lozado                  11 Islip                 80-07 
 76        Tassyana Blake                11 Deer Park             80-02 
 77        Negella Trinidad               9 Harborfields          80-01 
 78        britne rogers                 12 Central Isli          80-00 
 79        Alyson Ruiz                   10 Copiague              79-08 
 80        Melinda Harris                12 Copiague              79-08 
 81        Kelsey Squires                 9 Riverhead             79-07 
 82        Jacqueline Poten              10 Port Jeffers          79-05 
 83        Amanda Perrone                11 Connetquot            79-04 
 84        Raina Quinones                11 West Babylon          79-02 
 85        Monique Fletcher              12 Brentwood          79-01.50 
 86        Kiarra Branigan                9 West Islip            78-10 
 87        Allysha Thomas                11 Southampton           78-09 
 88        Serafina Cinicola             11 Comsewogue         78-02.50 
 89        Lauren Dailey                  9 Connetquot            78-00 
 90        Kiersten Johansson            10 Smithtown We          77-11 
 91        Adriana Defelice               9 Smithtown We       77-08.50 
 92        Andrea Mena-Ochoa             11 Southold           77-08.50 
 93        Angelina Ferrara              10 Patchogue/Me          77-07 
 94        Anais Francis                 12 Islip                 77-06 
 95        Madison Davis                 11 Longwood              77-05 
 96        Shadaelle Jean                11 Wyandanch             77-03 
 97        Jazmine Boneparte             11 Bay Shore             77-02 
 98        Diamond Alston                11 William Floy          77-00 
 99        Alyssa Katwala                 9 Walt Whitman          76-10 
100        Alyssa Giorgi                 11 Sachem North          76-09 
101        Kendal Faussete               11 Middle Count       76-01.50 
102        Kheyana Johnson               11 William Floy          75-04 
103        Maria Hoover                  11 Commack               75-02 
104        Krystianna Kimbrough           9 Wyandanch             74-10 
105        Michelle Muscolo              12 Connetquot            74-10 
106        Leah Shorter                   9 Mattituck             74-10 
107        Elizabeth Cuthbertson         12 Harborfields          74-08 
108        Kimberly Sokolowski           10 Middle Count       74-06.50 
109        Morgan McLean                 12 Riverhead             74-05 
110        Delaney Rohme                 11 Bayport/Blue          74-01 
111        Ebony Mingo                   12 Wyandanch             74-00 
112        Talia Fakhro                   9 Riverhead             74-00 
113        Helen Barranco                12 East Hampton          73-11 
114        Arin Peykar                   10 Smithtown Ea       73-09.50 
115        Ericka Craig                  11 Sachem East           73-09 
116        Nia Cooper                    12 Copiague              73-04 
117        Antonia Harvey                 9 Comsewogue            73-00 
118        Sophia Nieves                 12 East Islip            73-00 
119        Sophia Sirico                 11 Islip                 73-00 
120        Giselle Portillo Umana        10 Walt Whitman          72-11 
121        Jaimee Starzee                10 West Babylon          72-10 
122        Madison Gibbs                 11 Sachem East           72-03 
123        Amanda Bishop                 11 Smithtown Ea       72-01.50 
124        Emma Rathburn                 10 Ward Melvill       71-09.50 
125        Paige Schaefer                12 East Hampton          71-08 
126        Elizabeth Camacho             11 East Hampton          71-08 
127        Isabella Belliose             10 Smithtown We          71-06 
128        Cyarrah Toussaint             10 Deer Park             71-04 
129        Izabella Gutierrez            12 East Islip            71-03 
130        Amanda Brosnan                12 Port Jeffers          71-03 
131        Kelly Kropp                    9 Northport             71-02 
132        Catherine Myers               10 Kings Park         70-08.50 
133        Kaitlyn Bailey                11 Comsewogue            70-08 
134        Arianna Moore                 11 Sachem East           70-07 
135        Callie Rais                    8 Islip                 70-06 
136        Marissa Laterra               12 Bayport/Blue          70-05 
137        Quiara Thomas                 11 Comsewogue            70-03 
138        Emma Tiedemann                10 Ross                  70-02 
139        Alison Zabranski              12 John Glenn            70-00 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put (127)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Caitlin Christie              11 Bay Shore          41-03.00 
  2        Megan Wood                    11 Ward Melvill       39-08.00 
  3        Nina Babington                12 Amityville         39-03.00 
  4        Emily Russell                 12 Southold           37-03.00 
  5        Lanasia Drain                 12 Bay Shore          37-02.50 
  6        Raiana Brown                  12 North Babylo       36-09.00 
  7        Jazmine Jones                 12 Longwood           36-05.50 
  8        Kaitlyn Yurick                12 Smithtown Ea       36-04.50 
  9        Brook Pohl                    10 Rocky Point        35-10.50 
 10        Sydnie Rohme                  12 Northport          35-05.50 
 11        Morgan Keuler                 11 Deer Park          35-02.25 
 12        Madison Baudille              11 Babylon            35-01.00 
 13        Marisa Stravino               12 Northport          35-01.00 
 14        Leila Curtis                   9 Hhh East           34-08.00 
 15        Tassyana Blake                11 Deer Park          34-07.00 
 16        Amber Farruggio               12 Sachem North       34-04.50 
 17        Arin Peykar                   10 Smithtown Ea       34-04.00 
 18        Nephar Durand                 12 Huntington         34-02.75 
 19        Gabraiyle Blom                10 Riverhead          33-10.00 
 20        Emalie Pennant                12 Hauppauge          33-09.00 
 21        Hailey Weiss                  12 Longwood           33-07.00 
 22        Anastasia Richards            11 Mount Sinai        33-05.75 
 23        Temi Oshikanlu                12 Deer Park          33-04.50 
 24        Imonie Woody                  12 Longwood           33-03.50 
 25        Lindsay Hanson                11 Comsewogue         33-02.75 
 26        Ashley Mayo                   11 William Floy       33-01.00 
 27        Shadaelle Jean                11 Wyandanch          32-10.50 
 28        Melinda Harris                12 Copiague           32-08.00 
 29        Olivia Blas                   10 Connetquot         32-04.75 
 30        Grace Mckenna                 12 Huntington         32-03.00 
 31        Regan Mays                    11 Deer Park          31-09.00 
 32        Arionna Hewitt                12 Brentwood          31-06.50 
 33        Sara Felipe                   12 Deer Park          31-06.00 
 34        Tami Oshikanlu                10 Deer Park          31-03.00 
 35        Monique Fletcher              12 Brentwood          31-02.00 
 36        Davandra Daniel               12 Copiague           31-02.00 
 37        Rebecca Clairvoyant           12 Lindenhurst        31-02.00 
 38        Tishawn Figaro                11 Smithtown Ea       30-11.50 
 39        Jaimee Starzee                10 West Babylon       30-11.50 
 40        Alexa Liles                   12 West Babylon       30-11.50 
 41        Diamond Alston                11 William Floy       30-08.00 
 42        Juliana Cerda Rivas           11 Brentwood          30-07.50 
 43        Brianna Duswalt               12 John Glenn         30-07.50 
 44        Toni-Ann McNerney             11 Sachem East        30-05.50 
 45        Davis Mya                     11 Huntington         30-03.50 
 46        Elizabeth Cuthbertson         12 Harborfields       30-03.50 
 47        Julianna Bertolini            10 Harborfields       30-03.25 
 48        Rhainon Townsend              10 Bay Shore          30-02.50 
 49        Jazmine Boneparte             11 Bay Shore          30-00.25 
 50        Laura Urban                   12 Eastport/Sou       29-11.00 
 51        Gabby Toussaint               10 Southold           29-10.50 
 52        Emily Hughes                  12 Comsewogue         29-10.00 
 53        Hannah Crump                  12 Riverhead          29-10.00 
 54        Ashley Nash                   10 Sachem East        29-09.50 
 55        Aleeyah George                11 Riverhead          29-08.50 
 56        Ericka Craig                  11 Sachem East        29-08.00 
 57        Kiana Nosile                   9 Huntington         29-07.00 
 58        Alanna Berkel                  9 Hauppauge          29-07.00 
 59        Mary Nagle                    11 Kings Park         29-06.00 
 60        Allysha Thomas                11 Southampton        29-06.00 
 61        Andi Swedborg                  9 Bayport/Blue       29-05.50 
 62        Farah Kuchcicki               11 Sachem East        29-05.00 
 63        Negella Trinidad               9 Harborfields       29-04.50 
 64        Isabella Belliose             10 Smithtown We       29-03.50 
 65        Aliyah McFadden               11 Copiague           29-03.25 
 66        Kasey Evans                   12 Longwood           29-02.50 
 67        Jessica Cohen                 10 Patchogue/Me       29-02.00 
 68        Alyson Ruiz                   10 Copiague           29-02.00 
 69        Christelle Jeanty             12 Brentwood          29-01.00 
 70        Laila Forrest                 11 Longwood           29-00.50 
 71        Jacqueline Poten              10 Port Jeffers       29-00.00 
 72        Morgan McLean                 12 Riverhead          28-11.50 
 73        Angelina Ferrara              10 Patchogue/Me       28-10.75 
 74        Madison Dailey                12 Connetquot         28-09.50 
 75        Emily Medina                  10 Connetquot         28-09.25 
 76        Nica Perrino                  11 Rocky Point        28-08.75 
 77        Paige Brauer                  10 Mount Sinai        28-08.00 
 78        Izabella Gutierrez            12 East Islip         28-06.75 
 79        Maria Willliams               10 Hauppauge          28-06.00 
 80        Gina Mainella                 10 Smithtown We       28-05.50 
 81        Amber Sanchez                  9 Rocky Point        28-04.25 
 82        kareen mondesir               11 Central Isli       28-03.00 
 83        Kiarra Branigan                9 West Islip         28-02.00 
 84        Destiny Wilkens               12 Bayport/Blue       28-02.00 
 85        Emma Longboat                 10 Shoreham Wad       28-02.00 
 86        Alexis Nicolas                12 Deer Park          28-00.50 
 87        Amanda Bishop                 11 Smithtown Ea       28-00.50 
 88        Nicole O'Connor               12 East Islip         28-00.00 
 89        Kiersten Johansson            10 Smithtown We       27-10.50 
 90        Kaitlyn Bailey                11 Comsewogue         27-09.00 
 91        Reniyah Coleman               11 Wyandanch          27-09.00 
 92        Sarah Wood                     9 Ward Melvill       27-08.75 
 93        Nylla Coffee                  12 Center Moric       27-08.75 
 94        Alexa Wing                    10 Northport          27-08.00 
 95        Ilana Parris                  11 Hhh East           27-08.00 
 96        Evelyn Mequia                 10 Smithtown We       27-07.50 
 97        Anais Francis                 12 Islip              27-06.00 
 98        Kendal Faussete               11 Middle Count       27-05.00 
 99        Sarah Santacroce              11 Mattituck          27-04.00 
100        Rebecca Thevenin              12 North Babylo       27-03.50 
101        Cyarrah Toussaint             10 Deer Park          27-03.00 
102        Alyssa Giorgi                 11 Sachem North       27-02.50 
103        Arianna Costa                 10 Rocky Point        27-02.50 
104        Marissa Scimeca               11 Sachem East        27-02.50 
105        Sophia Clark                  10 West Islip         27-02.00 
106        Alexis Gergely                12 Mount Sinai        27-00.25 
107        Delilah Triana                10 Northport          27-00.00 
108        Meghan Klotz                  11 Shoreham Wad       27-00.00 
109        Mai Nguyen-Jeanneret          12 Westhampton        27-00.00 
110        Desiree Pagan                  9 Islip              27-00.00 
111        Maria Hoover                  11 Commack            26-10.25 
112        Taleesha Sykes                 9 Riverhead          26-10.00 
113        britne rogers                 12 Central Isli       26-10.00 
114        Riplee Mercer                 12 Southampton        26-09.50 
115        Joanie Petruzzi               12 Sachem North       26-09.00 
116        Kaylah Attis                  12 Riverhead          26-08.00 
117        Julia Desiano                 11 Mount Sinai        26-07.00 
118        Gianna Nasta                  12 Sachem North       26-06.00 
119        Kelsey Squires                 9 Riverhead          26-05.50 
120        Eddilyn Jerez                  9 Riverhead          26-04.00 
121        Nia Callaway                  11 Connetquot         26-03.75 
122        Sophia Sirico                 11 Islip              26-03.00 
123        Caneia Pierre                 10 Deer Park          26-03.00 
124        Nadia Khatami                 10 Sachem East        26-02.50 
125        Kaiya Fragala                 11 Sachem East        26-02.00 
126        Jasmine Ahmed                 12 Sachem East        26-02.00 
127        Rebecca Muroff                12 Mount Sinai        26-00.00 
 
Event 16  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk (62)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Emily Zahralban               10 Bellport            6:58.20 
  2        Isabella Rogler               11 West Islip          7:05.80 
  3        Natalie Ehlers                12 Westhampton         7:07.77 
  4        Erica Varady                  12 Huntington          7:08.45 
  5        Emily Porti                   11 East Islip          7:08.64 
  6        Keily Rivas                   12 Huntington          7:08.76 
  7        Jessica Grover                12 Hhh East            7:11.29 
  8        Serena Roopnarine             12 Connetquot          7:17.15 
  9        Daniella Barchi               11 Comsewogue          7:17.29 
 10        Analiese Fabrizi              10 Sachem North        7:18.03 
 11        Marissa Sciotto               10 Sachem East         7:19.95 
 12        Angelina Colón                10 Sachem East         7:26.08 
 13        Kayla Manel                   10 Sachem East         7:30.38 
 14        Lorna Sheppard                11 Smithtown Ea        7:32.55 
 15        Marcela Araujo                11 Sachem East         7:33.94 
 16        Torre Parrinello              10 Shoreham Wad        7:34.20 
 17        Ariana Shaw                   12 Smithtown Ea        7:35.94 
 18        Elizabeth DeFILIPPIS           9 Smithtown Ea        7:39.44 
 19        Gia Giudice                   11 Sachem North        7:45.34 
 20        Amber Scruggs                 12 Deer Park           7:45.84 
 21        Parker Ahmad                  12 Bay Shore           7:46.32 
 22        Amanda Harnos                 11 Sachem East         7:48.01 
 23        Elaina Rasco                  10 Sachem East         7:57.27 
 24        Paula Munoz                   10 Comsewogue          8:00.33 
 25        Marissa Patlin                10 Hhh East            8:02.04 
 26        JiJi Kramer                   12 East Hampton        8:04.63 
 27        Isabella Pissanos              9 Deer Park           8:05.82 
 28        Mimi Fowkes                   11 East Hampton        8:06.76 
 29        Melissa Jones                 12 William Floy        8:07.85 
 30        Vivienne Berger               10 West Babylon        8:10.14 
 31        Danielle Cornetta             11 Sachem East         8:11.46 
 32        Skylar Brown                   9 Sachem North        8:11.59 
 33        Madison Stromski              10 Riverhead           8:15.63 
 34        Shannon O'Brien               10 Riverhead           8:16.19 
 35        Erin Ye                        9 Huntington          8:18.24 
 36        Catherine Kelly               11 Ward Melvill        8:19.54 
 37        Kate Clayton                  12 Bayport/Blue        8:21.64 
 38        Emily Flamme                  12 Mount Sinai         8:24.01 
 39        Catherine Dugan               10 Mount Sinai         8:24.64 
 40        Lauren Faust                  12 Sachem East         8:27.09 
 41        Arianna Araujo                11 Deer Park           8:32.80 
 42        Leslie Torres                 12 West Babylon        8:38.04 
 43        Samantha Ford                 11 Longwood            8:40.24 
 44        Kayla McGarvey                 9 Sachem East         8:40.51 
 45        Selin Inan                    10 Comsewogue          8:40.71 
 46        Jenna Murphy                  12 Commack             8:41.24 
 47        Margaret Adams                11 North Babylo        8:43.23 
 48        Sydney Furno                  12 Bay Shore           8:43.54 
 49        Katie Houston                 12 Sachem North        8:44.10 
 50        Amaria Albrecht               11 Sachem North        8:45.44 
 51        Sabrina Chiacchiaro           11 Sachem East         8:45.92 
 52        Shelby Samuels                11 Bay Shore           8:46.04 
 53        Kinza Yasmeen                 10 Connetquot          8:46.84 
 54        Ava Niemczyk                   9 Hhh East            8:47.29 
 55        Olivia Rokosz                 12 Smithtown Ea        8:49.34 
 56        Mollie DeJohn                  8 Center Moric        8:52.24 
 57        Rebecca Thompson              10 Harborfields        8:52.58 
 58        Samantha Horgan                9 Patchogue/Me        8:53.55 
 59        Angelina Verbeke              11 Babylon             8:53.87 
 60        Ciara Johnson                 12 Hauppauge           8:57.24 
 61        Morgan Nugent                 12 Deer Park           8:58.05 
 62        Amanda Horgan                  9 Patchogue/Me        8:59.24 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (60)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hhh West  'A'                                          47.62 
  2  Hhh East  'A'                                          48.57 
  3  Huntington  'A'                                        48.60 
  4  William Floyd  'A'                                     48.76 
  5  Longwood  'A'                                          49.33 
  6  North Babylon  'A'                                     49.74 
  7  Riverhead  'A'                                         49.79 
  8  Brentwood  'A'                                         50.12 
  9  Copiague  'A'                                          50.16 
 10  Amityville  'A'                                        50.29 
 11  Mattituck  'A'                                         50.49 
 12  Bellport  'A'                                          50.64 
 13  West Babylon  'A'                                      50.71 
 14  Bay Shore  'A'                                         50.80 
 15  Comsewogue  'A'                                        50.81 
 16  Smithtown East  'A'                                    51.07 
 17  Sachem North  'A'                                      51.23 
 18  Sachem East  'A'                                       51.26 
 19  Commack  'A'                                           51.32 
 20  Connetquot  'A'                                        51.58 
 21  Mount Sinai  'A'                                       51.71 
 22  West Babylon  'B'                                      51.87 
 23  Sachem East  'B'                                       52.04 
 24  Westhampton Beach  'A'                                 52.34 
 25  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                                52.44 
 26  Southampton  'A'                                       52.47 
 27  Sachem East  'C'                                       52.54 
 28  Miller Place  'A'                                      52.54 
 29  Walt Whitman  'A'                                      52.64 
 30  Ward Melville  'A'                                     52.67 
 31  Hauppauge  'A'                                         52.68 
 32  Deer Park  'A'                                         52.74 
 33  Mount Sinai  'B'                                       52.82 
 34  Mount Sinai  'C'                                       52.94 
 35  Lindenhurst  'A'                                       52.94 
 36  Smithtown West  'A'                                    53.04 
 37  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                                 53.04 
 38  Harborfields  'A'                                      53.10 
 39  Patchogue/Medford  'A'                                 53.34 
 40  Middle Country  'A'                                    53.34 
 41  Central Islip  'A'                                     53.74 
 42  West Babylon  'C'                                      53.84 
 43  Sayville  'A'                                          54.04 
 44  Bayport/Bluepoint  'B'                                 54.04 
 45  Bay Shore  'B'                                         54.06 
 46  Kings Park  'A'                                        54.14 
 47  Mount Sinai  'D'                                       54.24 
 48  West Babylon  'D'                                      54.34 
 49  West Islip  'A'                                        54.34 
 50  Central Islip  'B'                                     54.34 
 51  John Glenn  'A'                                        54.44 
 52  Sachem North  'B'                                      54.52 
 53  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                             54.74 
 54  Huntington  'B'                                        54.94 
 55  Rocky Point  'A'                                       55.14 
 56  Smithtown West  'B'                                    55.24 
 57  Northport  'A'                                         55.51 
 58  Hampton Bays  'A'                                      55.64 
 59  East Hampton  'A'                                      55.95 
 60  Wyandanch  'A'                                         56.04 
 
Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (50)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  West Babylon  'A'                                    3:54.04 
  2  Huntington  'A'                                      3:54.15 
  3  Brentwood  'A'                                       3:57.69 
  4  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     3:58.21 
  5  Middle Country  'A'                                  4:00.67 
  6  Comsewogue  'A'                                      4:00.91 
  7  Mount Sinai  'B'                                     4:01.56 
  8  Ward Melville  'A'                                   4:01.78 
  9  Bay Shore  'A'                                       4:04.34 
 10  Sachem North  'A'                                    4:07.35 
 11  Southampton  'A'                                     4:08.02 
 12  Commack  'A'                                         4:10.16 
 13  Sachem East  'A'                                     4:10.44 
 14  Ward Melville  'B'                                   4:10.54 
 15  East Islip  'A'                                      4:11.33 
 16  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               4:12.24 
 17  Connetquot  'A'                                      4:12.39 
 18  Sachem East  'B'                                     4:12.40 
 19  Hhh East  'A'                                        4:12.85 
 20  Longwood  'A'                                        4:13.28 
 21  Sachem East  'C'                                     4:13.48 
 22  Central Islip  'A'                                   4:13.73 
 23  Smithtown East  'A'                                  4:15.63 
 24  Sayville  'A'                                        4:16.47 
 25  Sachem East  'D'                                     4:16.74 
 26  West Babylon  'B'                                    4:17.84 
 27  Ward Melville  'C'                                   4:17.92 
 28  Amityville  'A'                                      4:18.40 
 29  Hauppauge  'A'                                       4:18.68 
 30  Deer Park  'A'                                       4:18.76 
 31  Northport  'A'                                       4:18.93 
 32  East Islip  'B'                                      4:19.64 
 33  Walt Whitman  'A'                                    4:20.04 
 34  Copiague  'A'                                        4:20.73 
 35  Bellport  'A'                                        4:21.44 
 36  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                           4:21.94 
 37  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               4:21.94 
 38  Smithtown West  'A'                                  4:22.58 
 39  Riverhead  'A'                                       4:23.34 
 40  Harborfields  'A'                                    4:23.51 
 41  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              4:23.67 
 42  West Islip  'A'                                      4:24.44 
 43  Mount Sinai  'C'                                     4:24.64 
 44  Central Islip  'B'                                   4:27.24 
 45  Bay Shore  'B'                                       4:27.45 
 46  Bayport/Bluepoint  'B'                               4:30.94 
 47  Patchogue/Medford  'A'                               4:32.24 
 48  Bay Shore  'C'                                       4:35.18 
 49  West Babylon  'C'                                    4:35.84 
 50  Smithtown West  'B'                                  4:36.94 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (43)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Ward Melville  'A'                                   9:12.51 
  2  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     9:30.04 
  3  Bay Shore  'A'                                       9:42.38 
  4  Sachem North  'A'                                    9:43.70 
  5  East Islip  'A'                                      9:44.81 
  6  Comsewogue  'A'                                      9:46.99 
  7  West Babylon  'A'                                    9:47.42 
  8  Sachem East  'A'                                     9:47.56 
  9  Connetquot  'A'                                      9:52.39 
 10  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              9:55.79 
 11  Riverhead  'A'                                       9:57.13 
 12  Brentwood  'A'                                       9:57.85 
 13  Sayville  'A'                                        9:58.49 
 14  Smithtown West  'A'                                  9:59.43 
 15  Northport  'A'                                      10:02.23 
 16  Sachem East  'B'                                    10:02.42 
 17  Smithtown East  'A'                                 10:05.09 
 18  Commack  'A'                                        10:08.62 
 19  Bellport  'A'                                       10:11.99 
 20  Mount Sinai  'B'                                    10:20.94 
 21  Brentwood  'B'                                      10:25.15 
 22  West Babylon  'B'                                   10:27.01 
 23  Ward Melville  'B'                                  10:27.80 
 24  Westhampton Beach  'A'                              10:28.24 
 25  Mount Sinai  'C'                                    10:29.54 
 26  Deer Park  'A'                                      10:29.65 
 27  Eastport/SouthMano  'B'                             10:29.89 
 28  Middle Country  'A'                                 10:37.75 
 29  West Islip  'A'                                     10:38.34 
 30  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                          10:39.34 
 31  Miller Place  'A'                                   10:42.34 
 32  Harborfields  'A'                                   10:44.68 
 33  Smithtown West  'B'                                 10:46.24 
 34  Hauppauge  'A'                                      10:50.22 
 35  Longwood  'A'                                       10:50.24 
 36  John Glenn  'A'                                     10:50.74 
 37  East Hampton  'A'                                   10:55.79 
 38  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                              10:57.54 
 39  Southampton  'A'                                    11:01.76 
 40  Center Moriches  'A'                                11:10.65 
 41  Central Islip  'A'                                  11:12.24 
 42  West Babylon  'C'                                   11:18.74 
 43  Islip  'A'                                          11:41.74 
 
Event 20  Girls 1 Mile Run (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Sarah Connelly                11 Mount Sinai         5:01.94 
  2        Briana Grant                  10 Ward Melvill        5:04.00 
 
Event 21  Girls 2 Mile Run (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Sarah Connelly                11 Mount Sinai        10:22.06 
 
Event 22  Girls Hammer Throw (4)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Jazmine Jones                 12 Longwood              85-10 
  2        Gianna Nasta                  12 Sachem North          66-03 
  3        Joanie Petruzzi               12 Sachem North          64-10 
  4        Alyssa Giorgi                 11 Sachem North          62-05 
 
Event 23  Girls Javelin Throw (7)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Caitlin Christie              11 Bay Shore            112-00 
  2        Sydnie Rohme                  12 Northport             93-10 
  3        Amber Farruggio               12 Sachem North          61-07 
  4        Kelly Kropp                    9 Northport             58-04 
  5        Alyssa Giorgi                 11 Sachem North          56-11 
  6        Marisa Stravino               12 Northport             54-01 
  7        Gianna Nasta                  12 Sachem North          52-03 
 
Event 24  Girls Indoor Pentathlon (23)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1        Sydnie Rohme                  12 Northport              3221 
  2        Caitlin Christie              11 Bay Shore              2853 
  3        Emily Russell                 12 Southold               2755 
  4        Michelle Fitting              11 Smithtown We           2564 
  5        Leeann Redlo                   9 Bayport/Blue           2522 
  6        Nia Callaway                  11 Connetquot             2332 
  7        Kaitlyn Monroe                10 Comsewogue             2327 
  8        Abby Larsson                  11 Bayport/Blue           2269 
  9        Julia Abbate                  12 Hauppauge              2178 
 10        Olivia DiPalermo              11 Mount Sinai            2152 
 11        Olivia Krulish                10 West Babylon           2107 
 12        Emily Medina                  10 Connetquot             2099 
 13        Allison D'Angio               11 Ward Melvill           2079 
 14        Elizabeth Adebisi             11 Longwood               2064 
 15        Julianna Haab                  8 West Babylon           2046 
 16        Allison Spalding               9 Commack                2019 
 17        Leila Curtis                   9 Hhh East               1994 
 18        Abigail Bedell                10 Sachem North           1808 
 19        Hanna Medler                   9 East Hampton           1803 
 20        Lindsay Hanson                11 Comsewogue             1799 
 21        Carllisha Boone               10 Copiague               1585 
 22        Victoria Pascale              10 Sachem North           1573 
 23        Lily Samuel                    7 Mount Sinai            1361