Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Girls Best of Season - 5/9/2017                        
                                  Section XI                                   
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash (135)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Brianna Davis                  9 Brentwood             12.24 
  2        Antoinette Miller             11 Walt Whitman          12.24 
  3        Jada Obie                     11 Hauppauge             12.30 
  4        Sarena Choi                   12 Westhampton           12.34 
  5        Brittany Korsah               12 West Babylon          12.34 
  6        Akajia Atkins                 11 Copiague              12.34 
  7        Arielle Desir                 11 Longwood              12.46 
  8        Dana Cerbone                  11 Middle Count          12.48 
  9        Samantha Quigley              11 North Babylo          12.54 
 10        Jaelyn Conquest               10 Bellport              12.54 
 11        Amanda Stead                  12 Miller Place          12.54 
 12        Allura Leggard                12 East Hampton          12.64 
 13        Cherish Love                   9 North Babylo          12.64 
 14        Michele Daye                   9 Hhh West              12.64 
 15        Julia Smith                    9 Westhampton           12.64 
 16        Chassity Carrion              12 Sachem North          12.64 
 17        Nadja Ashley                  10 West Babylon          12.73 
 18        Sophie Gonzalez               12 Kings Park            12.74 
 19        Rebecca Adebisi               11 Longwood              12.74 
 20        Indya Hunter                  10 Amityville            12.74 
 21        Alexia Mayo                   11 Brentwood             12.74 
 22        Jackie Ginty                  12 East Islip            12.74 
 23        Martina Keith                 10 Hhh West              12.74 
 24        Miasha Pittman                 9 Riverhead             12.74 
 25        Arden DeCanio                  9 Sayville              12.83 
 26        Steph Tsangaris               11 John Glenn            12.84 
 27        Alexandrea Harriott           11 Central Isli          12.84 
 28        Crystal Blackman              10 North Babylo          12.84 
 29        Danielle Dacres               11 Longwood              12.84 
 30        Cassandra Sperl               12 Miller Place          12.84 
 31        Jalynn Sharp                  11 John Glenn            12.93 
 32        Hillary Edwards               11 Brentwood             12.94 
 33        Shanna Greer                  12 Copiague              12.94 
 34        Gabby Griffin                 11 Comsewogue            12.94 
 35        Grace Glennon                 11 West Babylon          12.94 
 36        Aajaylah Hill                 11 Bay Shore             13.04 
 37        Tanai Stewart                 11 Longwood              13.04 
 38        Lindsay Zolga                  8 John Glenn            13.04 
 39        Madison Byrne                  9 Hhh West              13.04 
 40        Kayla Miller                  12 Amityville            13.04 
 41        Katie Ginty                   12 East Islip            13.04 
 42        Lauren Wozny                  10 Smithtown Ea          13.04 
 43        Cameron Charles               11 North Babylo          13.04 
 44        Michel Pagan                  12 William Floy          13.08 
 45        Jordan Sipala                 10 Northport             13.09 
 46        Casey Luongo                  12 Center Moric          13.10 
 47        Ariana Malik                  11 Hhh East              13.14 
 48        Christine Delianne            11 West Islip            13.14 
 49        Alexis Elliot                 11 Central Isli          13.14 
 50        Grace Kwiatkowski             10 Westhampton           13.14 
 51        Gianna Hawkins                 9 Wyandanch             13.14 
 52        Lindsay McCollin              10 North Babylo          13.14 
 53        Michelle Masi                 12 Comsewogue            13.16 
 54        Emily Bernabeo                12 Smithtown We          13.24 
 55        Armanie Abreu                 12 Brentwood             13.24 
 56        Isabella Masotti               8 Mattituck             13.24 
 57        Grace Young                   10 Smithtown Ea          13.24 
 58        Evelyne Harper                 9 Longwood              13.24 
 59        Cassidy Giudici                9 Walt Whitman          13.24 
 60        Isabella Justino               9 Smithtown We          13.24 
 61        Ali Hardie                    10 Connetquot            13.24 
 62        Danielle Roy                   9 Harborfields          13.24 
 63        Caitlin Craig                 12 Rocky Point           13.24 
 64        Maritza Blanchard             11 Middle Count          13.26 
 65        Brooke Papele                 10 Sachem East           13.34 
 66        Allison D'Angio                9 Ward Melvill          13.34 
 67        Mia Milton                    10 Eastport/Sou          13.34 
 68        Alicia Donlon                  9 Connetquot            13.34 
 69        Anaila Georges                 7 Wyandanch             13.34 
 70        Jordan Bett                   10 Middle Count          13.34 
 71        Regina Plaisimond             11 Deer Park             13.34 
 72        Maddie Ryan                   11 Kings Park            13.34 
 73        Julia Colletti                12 Ward Melvill          13.34 
 74        Angela Consalazio             11 Sachem East           13.34 
 75        Sophia Clark                  10 Hhh East              13.34 
 76        Zully Caballero               11 Brentwood             13.34 
 77        Deonna Beard                  10 Brentwood             13.44 
 78        Almanda Gelin                 10 Central Isli          13.44 
 79        Gianna LaBella                10 John Glenn            13.44 
 80        Jeilyn Balbuena               10 Sachem East           13.44 
 81        Sabrina Richards              10 Bellport              13.44 
 82        Kayla Esannason               11 Hhh West              13.44 
 83        Caitlin Evans                 10 Ward Melvill          13.44 
 84        Emily Arbuiso                  8 Longwood              13.44 
 85        Aisha Brown                   11 Islip                 13.44 
 86        Gabrielle Samuel              12 Deer Park             13.44 
 87        Meg Dinizio                   11 Mattituck             13.44 
 88        Jayne Cudia                   12 Bayport/Blue          13.44 
 89        Natalie Sancillo              10 Smithtown We          13.44 
 90        Jenna D'Onofrio                9 West Babylon          13.44 
 91        Skye Lehr                      9 Kings Park            13.44 
 92        Marina Ruzic                  12 Huntington            13.44 
 93        Samantha Sommers              12 Sachem North          13.54 
 94        Danalia Anderson              12 Brentwood             13.54 
 95        Gianna Pepitone               10 Sachem East           13.54 
 96        Emma Rowan                    10 Sachem North          13.54 
 97        Rachel Russ                    9 Port Jeffers          13.54 
 98        Halle Moore                    9 Copiague              13.54 
 99        Casey Schmitt                 12 Mount Sinai           13.54 
100        Emma Gardy                    10 Hhh West              13.54 
101        Taylor Parkinson              12 Hhh East              13.54 
102        Ajhani Carroll                10 Copiague              13.54 
103        Samira Green                  10 Hhh West              13.54 
104        Meaghan Lombardo              10 Sachem North          13.54 
105        Ashley Peters                  9 East Hampton          13.54 
106        Keara Brown                   12 Eastport/Sou          13.54 
107        Sarah Zdanowski               10 Kings Park            13.54 
108        Victoria Beans Cunningham     12 Islip                 13.64 
109        Catherine Rotelli             10 Commack               13.64 
110        Emma Kolsch                   11 Mount Sinai           13.64 
111        Alexandra Weidenman           11 Northport             13.64 
112        Falan Boyd                    11 Bay Shore             13.64 
113        Hannah Harrington             10 Kings Park            13.64 
114        Hailey Devine                 12 Bellport              13.64 
115        Kyra Franks                    7 Mount Sinai           13.64 
116        Farrah Roesch                 10 North Babylo          13.64 
117        Alicia Lopez                  10 Shoreham Wad          13.74 
118        Kyla Bruno                     8 Miller Place          13.74 
119        Isabelle Makinen              10 Sachem East           13.74 
120        sam piccolo                   12 Lindenhurst           13.74 
121        Rosa Mendoza                   9 Brentwood             13.74 
122        Juliana Moses                 11 West Islip            13.74 
123        Janelle Foston                 9 Connetquot            13.74 
124        Emily Fieseler                10 Connetquot            13.74 
125        Phoenix Reivers               10 Sayville              13.74 
126        Quywana Ferebee               10 Wyandanch             13.74 
127        Josephine Fargas               9 Bay Shore             13.74 
128        Tammantha Merchant             9 Hauppauge             13.74 
129        Jamie Loyst                    9 Sachem North          13.74 
130        Christina Cappello            12 Babylon               13.74 
131        Rebekah Moritz                 9 Southampton           13.74 
132        Stella Mazzitelli              9 Smithtown Ea          13.74 
133        Julia Abbate                  10 Hauppauge             13.74 
134        Laura Leverich                12 Smithtown We          13.74 
135        Megan Kenny                   10 Miller Place          13.74 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (199)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Bryana Padula                 12 Connetquot            15.24 
  2        Amanda McNelis                12 Commack               15.34 
  3        Kiera Hughes                  11 Ward Melvill          15.44 
  4        Siara Guevara                 11 Miller Place          15.94 
  5        Marina Vostrova               12 Ward Melvill          15.94 
  6        Lexie Roth                    11 Middle Count          16.04 
  7        Jeilyn Balbuena               10 Sachem East           16.09 
  8        Arianna Mcleod                10 Longwood              16.14 
  9        Aniyah Walters                 8 Walt Whitman          16.14 
 10        Alexis Green                  10 Longwood              16.20 
 11        Nataly Ramirez                12 Brentwood             16.24 
 12        Julia Nomberg                 12 Hhh West              16.24 
 13        Hanna Battaglini              12 West Islip            16.30 
 14        Channing Glover               10 Hhh West              16.34 
 15        Sydnie Rohme                  10 Northport             16.44 
 16        Skye Lehr                      9 Kings Park            16.44 
 17        Victoria Walsh                11 Smithtown Ea          16.45 
 18        Casey Schmitt                 12 Mount Sinai           16.48 
 19        Kayleigh Robinson             10 Mount Sinai           16.54 
 20        Samantha Papadopoulos         12 Smithtown We          16.54 
 21        Alexandra Trischetti           9 West Babylon          16.54 
 22        Jillian Patterson             11 Miller Place          16.54 
 23        Skylar Papele                 10 Sachem East           16.64 
 24        Jaelyn Conquest               10 Bellport              16.64 
 25        Kyra Valestrand               11 Bayport/Blue          16.64 
 26        Kathryn O'Sullivan            12 Ward Melvill          16.64 
 27        Deanna Peperno                12 John Glenn            16.64 
 28        Ashley Robinson                9 Sayville              16.74 
 29        Kelsey Shapiro                11 Longwood              16.84 
 30        Sam Ciappa                    12 John Glenn            16.86 
 31        Jamie Cozzi                    9 West Babylon          16.94 
 32        Nia Scott                      9 Amityville            17.04 
 33        Lindsay Shine                 12 Eastport/Sou          17.04 
 34        Sydney McDonald               12 Kings Park            17.04 
 35        sam piccolo                   12 Lindenhurst           17.10 
 36        Priscilla Downey              12 Connetquot            17.11 
 37        Amira Kemp                    12 Copiague              17.14 
 38        Theresa Reinesch              11 Northport             17.14 
 39        Alexandria Maniscalco         11 Deer Park             17.14 
 40        Nicole Scudero                11 Hauppauge             17.14 
 41        Julianna Mercado              10 Sachem East           17.24 
 42        Angelina Guevara               8 Miller Place          17.24 
 43        Ally Turbush                  10 Eastport/Sou          17.24 
 44        Sarah Zobrist                  9 Longwood              17.24 
 45        Alexis Nesbitt                10 North Babylo          17.24 
 46        Natalie Troy                  12 Harborfields          17.32 
 47        Caroline Palumbo              10 Southampton           17.34 
 48        Abigail Harney                11 Center Moric          17.34 
 49        Thamarah Bouaz                11 North Babylo          17.34 
 50        Lily Hooks                    11 Bayport/Blue          17.34 
 51        Jasmine Cepeda                12 Brentwood             17.44 
 52        Carley Somers                 12 John Glenn            17.44 
 53        Emily Mantz                   12 Ward Melvill          17.44 
 54        Kelsie Naldrett               11 Connetquot            17.44 
 55        Hannah Harrington             10 Kings Park            17.44 
 56        Valerie Goding                12 Sachem North          17.44 
 57        Cheyenne Felician             10 Bay Shore             17.45 
 58        Kiara Brucato                 11 William Floy          17.54 
 59        Kaylah Roberts                 9 Copiague              17.54 
 60        Kayla Goodman                 12 Sachem North          17.54 
 61        Katie Parks                   10 Mattituck             17.54 
 62        Olivia Kelly                  10 John Glenn            17.58 
 63        Erica Martinez                11 Bay Shore             17.58 
 64        Katie Mullady                 11 Kings Park            17.64 
 65        Almanda Gelin                 10 Central Isli          17.66 
 66        Imani Martin                  11 Sachem East           17.72 
 67        Deanna Farrell                12 Smithtown Ea          17.74 
 68        Georgia Divisconti             8 West Babylon          17.74 
 69        Emily Chong                   12 Hhh West              17.74 
 70        Katherine Penny               10 West Islip            17.74 
 71        Sasha Young                   10 Smithtown Ea          17.80 
 72        Sophia Clark                  10 Hhh East              17.84 
 73        Stephanie Schiavoni           11 Southampton           17.84 
 74        Rebecca Caballero             12 Huntington            17.88 
 75        Jasmine Ahmed                 10 Sachem East           17.91 
 76        Ebelyn Harriman               11 Mount Sinai           17.92 
 77        Julia Gensler                 10 Bayport/Blue          17.94 
 78        Isabella Jimenez              12 Sachem East           18.02 
 79        Camryn Lisante                 9 West Babylon          18.04 
 80        Marie Mullen                  10 Greenport             18.14 
 81        Valerie Furlong               10 Commack               18.14 
 82        Cayla Romano                  11 West Islip            18.14 
 83        Mikayla Pulido                10 Sachem North          18.19 
 84        Olivia Johnson                 9 Kings Park            18.22 
 85        Courtney Fondacaro            12 Hhh East              18.24 
 86        Jaime Maggio                  12 Rocky Point           18.24 
 87        Sydnee McNamee                 9 Rocky Point           18.24 
 88        Haley Lindell                 12 Shoreham Wad          18.24 
 89        Ashley Giorgio                12 Islip                 18.24 
 90        Grace Kwiatkowski             10 Westhampton           18.24 
 91        Arleyana Stevens               9 Central Isli          18.33 
 92        Jordan Messineo               12 Sachem East           18.33 
 93        Alyson Bauch                  10 Sachem East           18.34 
 94        Kaylee Vanella                10 Sachem East           18.34 
 95        Mia Sansanelli                10 John Glenn            18.34 
 96        Natalia Maticke               12 Smithtown Ea          18.34 
 97        Lilly Whitehead               10 Riverhead             18.34 
 98        Ejim Nnate                     9 Comsewogue            18.34 
 99        Emily Sneeden                  9 Longwood              18.34 
100        Jania Sims                    12 Copiague              18.34 
101        Malia Fowler                   8 Bay Shore             18.34 
102        Kristen Zarcone               12 Smithtown We          18.44 
103        Caitlin Christie               9 Bay Shore             18.47 
104        Christelle Jeanty             10 Brentwood             18.53 
105        Mackenzie Joseph              10 Huntington            18.54 
106        Julia DeGolyer                10 Shoreham Wad          18.54 
107        Kyla Bruno                     8 Miller Place          18.64 
108        Elizabeth Winter              12 Miller Place          18.64 
109        Courtney Hole                 11 Patchogue/Me          18.64 
110        Katherine Cianciotti          12 Northport             18.64 
111        Courtney Nelson               10 Longwood              18.64 
112        Hannah Shapiro                10 Sachem East           18.73 
113        Gianna Giaquinto              11 Islip                 18.74 
114        Cate Driver                   10 Harborfields          18.74 
115        Davandra Daniel               10 Copiague              18.74 
116        Teresa Gatti                  10 Hauppauge             18.74 
117        Cassie Deutcsh                10 Sayville              18.74 
118        Amy Macaluso                  12 Mattituck             18.74 
119        Casey Garcia                  12 Westhampton           18.74 
120        Hannah Fernandes              11 Middle Count          18.75 
121        Victoria Antoine              12 Hhh West              18.84 
122        Samantha Suazo                11 Hauppauge             18.84 
123        Brianna Zelman                11 Northport             18.84 
124        Mardnie Mentor                11 Huntington            18.84 
125        Corinne Berchtold             11 Longwood              18.84 
126        Selena Rodriguez              12 Connetquot            18.84 
127        Jillian McManus               12 Westhampton           18.84 
128        Jessica Philips-Harris        12 Deer Park             18.94 
129        Molly Mamay                    9 East Hampton          18.94 
130        Lauryn Hurtt                  12 Wyandanch             18.94 
131        Emily de Onis                 12 Bayport/Blue          18.94 
132        Abby Larsson                   9 Bayport/Blue          18.95 
133        Gabby Griffin                 11 Comsewogue            19.04 
134        Emma Keyser                   11 Bayport/Blue          19.04 
135        Juliana Buonaiuto              9 Smithtown We          19.04 
136        Olivia Trama                  10 Babylon               19.04 
137        Elizabeth Borzilleri           9 East Hampton          19.04 
138        Sara Tello                    11 Bay Shore             19.04 
139        Samantha Malfi                11 Northport             19.04 
140        Arianna Hewitt                10 Brentwood             19.04 
141        Sabrina Richards              10 Bellport              19.14 
142        Brianna Bolden                11 Bay Shore             19.14 
143        Emily Watson                  12 Sachem North          19.21 
144        Sabrina Schully               10 Port Jeffers          19.24 
145        Courtney Trzcinski            10 Mattituck             19.27 
146        Bailey Wrede                   8 West Babylon          19.31 
147        Tiffany Loachamin             12 West Babylon          19.34 
148        Emma Claps                     9 Hauppauge             19.34 
149        Stephanie Woodburn            10 Sachem East           19.34 
150        Nicky Keeler                  12 Kings Park            19.34 
151        Chloe Jung                    11 Miller Place          19.34 
152        Rebecca Christie               9 Bay Shore             19.39 
153        Gillian Legrottaglie          12 Kings Park            19.44 
154        Katherine Parnell              8 Mount Sinai           19.44 
155        Kathryn Kilcommons             9 Greenport             19.54 
156        Sam Warshauer                 12 Kings Park            19.54 
157        Madison Savary                11 Commack               19.54 
158        Keilyn Castillo               11 Southampton           19.54 
159        Latoya Mayo                    9 Bellport              19.64 
160        Taniya Williams               10 Wyandanch             19.64 
161        Allison Montes De Oca          9 Sachem North          19.64 
162        Kayla Mason                   11 Middle Count          19.64 
163        Nicole Akten                  10 Hampton Bays          19.64 
164        Olivia Krulish                 8 West Babylon          19.64 
165        Erin Hallahan                  9 John Glenn            19.64 
166        Michelle Cunningham            9 Kings Park            19.64 
167        Rachel Reycroft               10 Hampton Bays          19.74 
168        Taylor Albinski               10 Riverhead             19.74 
169        Amanda Miller                  9 Hhh West              19.75 
170        Emma Fiorentine               10 Bayport/Blue          19.78 
171        Grace DeGeorge                12 Bayport/Blue          19.84 
172        Hope Cuomo                    11 North Babylo          19.84 
173        Anna Nugent                    9 Miller Place          19.84 
174        Rebecca Bilello               12 Mount Sinai           19.84 
175        Jadyn Wells                    9 West Babylon          19.84 
176        Alexis Adams                  10 Bayport/Blue          19.87 
177        Erin Spence                    9 West Islip            19.94 
178        Madelyn Mullen                10 Northport             19.94 
179        Jenuvea Smart                  9 Commack               19.94 
180        Annmarie Rigoroso             11 Connetquot            19.94 
181        Judy Le                       12 Sachem East           19.94 
182        Caitlyn Kirshy                10 Southampton           19.94 
183        Kyra Franks                    7 Mount Sinai           20.04 
184        Daniella Meyer                10 Sachem East           20.04 
185        Theresa Schiavo                9 Hhh West              20.04 
186        Caisey Scarpinella            10 Hauppauge             20.04 
187        Samantha Holman               11 Westhampton           20.04 
188        Christine Szafranski          10 Southampton           20.14 
189        Nicole Weaver                  9 Connetquot            20.14 
190        Lauren Fogel                  11 Hhh East              20.14 
191        Vanessa Costa                 12 Rocky Point           20.24 
192        Lexia Myles                   10 Wyandanch             20.24 
193        Jaeger Emily                   9 Rocky Point           20.24 
194        Dykiera Heights               10 Wyandanch             20.24 
195        Sydnie Mason                   9 Westhampton           20.24 
196        Liz Dwyer                     11 Mattituck             20.24 
197        Danalia Anderson              12 Brentwood             20.34 
198        Korey Testa                   12 Mount Sinai           20.34 
199        Marissa Cuevas                10 Sachem East           20.44 
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Meter Dash (165)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Brittany Korsah               12 West Babylon          25.14 
  2        Arielle Desir                 11 Longwood              25.36 
  3        Samantha Quigley              11 North Babylo          25.58 
  4        Antoinette Miller             11 Walt Whitman          25.64 
  5        Amanda Stead                  12 Miller Place          25.68 
  6        Dana Cerbone                  11 Middle Count          25.69 
  7        Jackie Ginty                  12 East Islip            25.72 
  8        Michele Daye                   9 Hhh West              25.84 
  9        Martina Keith                 10 Hhh West              25.95 
 10        Nadja Ashley                  10 West Babylon          26.03 
 11        Akajia Atkins                 11 Copiague              26.04 
 12        Sophie Gonzalez               12 Kings Park            26.14 
 13        Alexia Mayo                   11 Brentwood             26.14 
 14        Alexandrea Harriott           11 Central Isli          26.14 
 15        Brianna Davis                  9 Brentwood             26.24 
 16        Madison Byrne                  9 Hhh West              26.24 
 17        Jada Obie                     11 Hauppauge             26.24 
 18        Jalynn Sharp                  11 John Glenn            26.32 
 19        Hillary Edwards               11 Brentwood             26.34 
 20        Julia Smith                    9 Westhampton           26.34 
 21        Nia Singer                    11 Bay Shore             26.34 
 22        Allison Seidman               11 Commack               26.34 
 23        Jaelyn Conquest               10 Bellport              26.34 
 24        Kayla Berman                  11 Westhampton           26.34 
 25        Chassity Carrion              12 Sachem North          26.43 
 26        Angelica Arroyo               11 Smithtown We          26.44 
 27        Dana Beggins                  12 West Babylon          26.44 
 28        Bryana Padula                 12 Connetquot            26.54 
 29        Alexis Harper                 12 Longwood              26.54 
 30        Katie Ginty                   12 East Islip            26.60 
 31        Rebecca Adebisi               11 Longwood              26.64 
 32        Malaika Pierre-Louis          11 Brentwood             26.64 
 33        Cherish Love                   9 North Babylo          26.64 
 34        Nicola Calabrese              11 North Babylo          26.67 
 35        Alyssa Womack                 12 Kings Park            26.68 
 36        Christine Delianne            11 West Islip            26.74 
 37        Paige Keefer                  12 West Babylon          26.74 
 38        Crystal Blackman              10 North Babylo          26.82 
 39        Michelle Masi                 12 Comsewogue            26.82 
 40        Hannah Coffey                  9 Northport             26.84 
 41        Kelly Holownia                12 Miller Place          26.84 
 42        Isabella Masotti               8 Mattituck             26.84 
 43        Miasha Pittman                 9 Riverhead             26.84 
 44        Rachel Soto                    9 Brentwood             26.84 
 45        Laura Zopf                    12 Kings Park            26.84 
 46        Allura Leggard                12 East Hampton          26.93 
 47        Alice Tsai                    12 Sachem East           26.94 
 48        Jacklyn Spaccaforno            9 Miller Place          26.94 
 49        Angela Consalazio             11 Sachem East           26.94 
 50        Halle Moore                    9 Copiague              26.94 
 51        Grace Glennon                 11 West Babylon          26.95 
 52        Steph Tsangaris               11 John Glenn            27.04 
 53        Tanai Stewart                 11 Longwood              27.04 
 54        Jade Foster                   10 William Floy          27.06 
 55        Kaitlyn Famiglietti           11 Sachem East           27.14 
 56        Lindsay Zolga                  8 John Glenn            27.14 
 57        Angelique Palmer              11 Brentwood             27.14 
 58        Michel Pagan                  12 William Floy          27.18 
 59        Nicole Multer                  9 Islip                 27.22 
 60        Lauren Wozny                  10 Smithtown Ea          27.24 
 61        Gianna Rizzo                   9 Rocky Point           27.24 
 62        Katherine Lee                 11 Shoreham Wad          27.24 
 63        Maritza Blanchard             11 Middle Count          27.26 
 64        Madison Mulder                11 Smithtown We          27.27 
 65        Alicia Donlon                  9 Connetquot            27.34 
 66        McKayla Jones                 10 Hhh East              27.34 
 67        Gabrielle Samuel              12 Deer Park             27.34 
 68        Bryanna Holguin               10 Connetquot            27.34 
 69        Jayne Cudia                   12 Bayport/Blue          27.34 
 70        Aristea Franks                10 Mount Sinai           27.35 
 71        Elizabeth Radke                9 Ward Melvill          27.39 
 72        Isabella Justino               9 Smithtown We          27.41 
 73        Alicia Lopez                  10 Shoreham Wad          27.43 
 74        Samelia Roberts                9 Copiague              27.44 
 75        Jade Dyer-Kennedy             11 Hauppauge             27.44 
 76        Juliana Moses                 11 West Islip            27.44 
 77        Allyson Gaedje                11 Ward Melvill          27.45 
 78        Anna Gulizio                  12 Huntington            27.46 
 79        Sydnie Rohme                  10 Northport             27.48 
 80        Dana Glackin                  11 Harborfields          27.52 
 81        Ariana Malik                  11 Hhh East              27.54 
 82        Meg Dinizio                   11 Mattituck             27.54 
 83        Mia Milton                    10 Eastport/Sou          27.54 
 84        Gianna LaBella                10 John Glenn            27.64 
 85        Hannah LaForce                12 Bay Shore             27.64 
 86        Jordan Sipala                 10 Northport             27.64 
 87        Shanna Greer                  12 Copiague              27.64 
 88        Lindsay McCollin              10 North Babylo          27.65 
 89        Brooke Papele                 10 Sachem East           27.69 
 90        Arden DeCanio                  9 Sayville              27.70 
 91        Jordan Bett                   10 Middle Count          27.73 
 92        Samantha Rutt                 11 Ward Melvill          27.74 
 93        Nailah Edmead                 10 Deer Park             27.74 
 94        Regina Plaisimond             11 Deer Park             27.74 
 95        Aajaylah Hill                 11 Bay Shore             27.74 
 96        Evelyne Harper                 9 Longwood              27.74 
 97        Marina Ruzic                  12 Huntington            27.77 
 98        Zyndasha Farris               12 North Babylo          27.84 
 99        Kayla Esannason               11 Hhh West              27.84 
100        Meaghan Lombardo              10 Sachem North          27.84 
101        Brianna Quartararo            10 Comsewogue            27.84 
102        Armanie Abreu                 12 Brentwood             27.84 
103        Rachel Russ                    9 Port Jeffers          27.84 
104        Indya Hunter                  10 Amityville            27.84 
105        Taylor Parkinson              12 Hhh East              27.84 
106        Angela Calabrese              12 Sachem East           27.84 
107        Sophia Clark                  10 Hhh East              27.84 
108        Jeilyn Balbuena               10 Sachem East           27.93 
109        Rachel Reycroft               10 Hampton Bays          27.94 
110        Gianna Hawkins                 9 Wyandanch             27.94 
111        Eve Pittman                    9 Riverhead             27.94 
112        Danielle Dacres               11 Longwood              27.94 
113        Jessica Nischo                10 Sachem North          27.94 
114        Kylasia Bullard                9 William Floy          27.98 
115        Emma Gardy                    10 Hhh West              28.04 
116        Shayna Arrigo                 11 Sachem East           28.04 
117        Emily Arbuiso                  8 Longwood              28.04 
118        Celina Schenk                 10 Connetquot            28.04 
119        Stella Mazzitelli              9 Smithtown Ea          28.04 
120        Ally Passannante              12 Connetquot            28.04 
121        Abbey Harper                  10 Commack               28.05 
122        Jhanaya Blanchard             12 Middle Count          28.09 
123        Skylar Papele                 10 Sachem East           28.14 
124        Anaila Georges                 7 Wyandanch             28.14 
125        Jenna D'Onofrio                9 West Babylon          28.14 
126        Emily Bernabeo                12 Smithtown We          28.14 
127        Kiersten Dolan                 9 West Islip            28.14 
128        Danielle Roy                   9 Harborfields          28.14 
129        Phoenix Reivers               10 Sayville              28.14 
130        Alexa Cooper                  11 Hhh West              28.24 
131        Tammantha Merchant             9 Hauppauge             28.24 
132        Alexis Elliot                 11 Central Isli          28.24 
133        Julia Gensler                 10 Bayport/Blue          28.24 
134        Stephane Honore                9 Deer Park             28.24 
135        Emily Fieseler                10 Connetquot            28.24 
136        Taylor Maltese                11 Rocky Point           28.24 
137        Catherine Carillo              9 Mount Sinai           28.24 
138        Maddie Ryan                   11 Kings Park            28.24 
139        Julianna Mercado              10 Sachem East           28.24 
140        Sabrina Richards              10 Bellport              28.32 
141        Abigail Caulfield             12 Northport             28.34 
142        Cassandra Sperl               12 Miller Place          28.34 
143        Gianna Pepitone               10 Sachem East           28.34 
144        Samantha Sommers              12 Sachem North          28.34 
145        Lillie Minskoff                9 East Hampton          28.44 
146        Samira Green                  10 Hhh West              28.44 
147        Olivia Kneski                 11 Mercy                 28.44 
148        Kathryn O'Sullivan            12 Ward Melvill          28.44 
149        Janelle Foston                 9 Connetquot            28.44 
150        Kristina Deraveniere           9 Riverhead             28.44 
151        Ayanna Hodge                  10 Middle Count          28.48 
152        Caitlin Evans                 10 Ward Melvill          28.54 
153        Isabelle Makinen              10 Sachem East           28.54 
154        Josephine Fargas               9 Bay Shore             28.54 
155        Kellee Channer                10 North Babylo          28.54 
156        Jahnia Hodge                   9 Hhh East              28.54 
157        Emma Rowan                    10 Sachem North          28.64 
158        Kyra Franks                    7 Mount Sinai           28.64 
159        Ali Hardie                    10 Connetquot            28.64 
160        Samantha Kenny                10 Miller Place          28.64 
161        Serah Carbon                  12 Walt Whitman          28.74 
162        Amarys John                   10 Hauppauge             28.74 
163        Aniyah Walters                 8 Walt Whitman          28.74 
164        Michaela Deitch                9 Commack               28.74 
165        Karina Ellis                  10 Mercy                 28.74 
 
Event 4  Girls 400 Meter Dash (153)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Brittany Korsah               12 West Babylon          55.29 
  2        Amanda Stead                  12 Miller Place          55.95 
  3        Paige Keefer                  12 West Babylon          57.11 
  4        Arielle Desir                 11 Longwood              57.24 
  5        Allyson Gaedje                11 Ward Melvill          57.62 
  6        Dana Beggins                  12 West Babylon          57.78 
  7        Alexis Harper                 12 Longwood              58.69 
  8        Nia Singer                    11 Bay Shore             58.83 
  9        Christine Delianne            11 West Islip            59.02 
 10        Samantha Rutt                 11 Ward Melvill          59.14 
 11        Kayla Berman                  11 Westhampton           59.24 
 12        Alyssa Womack                 12 Kings Park            59.34 
 13        Katherine Lee                 11 Shoreham Wad          59.44 
 14        Kaitlyn Famiglietti           11 Sachem East           59.64 
 15        Allison Seidman               11 Commack               59.66 
 16        Anna Gulizio                  12 Huntington            59.66 
 17        Julia Smith                    9 Westhampton           59.71 
 18        Dana Cerbone                  11 Middle Count          59.84 
 19        Jessica Nischo                10 Sachem North          59.94 
 20        Elizabeth Radke                9 Ward Melvill          60.04 
 21        Michelle Masi                 12 Comsewogue            60.20 
 22        Nadja Ashley                  10 West Babylon          60.24 
 23        Tanai Stewart                 11 Longwood              60.24 
 24        Hannah Coffey                  9 Northport             60.24 
 25        Jalynn Sharp                  11 John Glenn            60.38 
 26        Kelly Holownia                12 Miller Place          60.44 
 27        Brianna Quartararo            10 Comsewogue            60.54 
 28        Madison Mulder                11 Smithtown We          60.58 
 29        Maeve Murphy                  10 Westhampton           60.64 
 30        Angela Consalazio             11 Sachem East           60.67 
 31        Jackie Ginty                  12 East Islip            60.69 
 32        Nataly Ramirez                12 Brentwood             60.74 
 33        Kayleigh Robinson             10 Mount Sinai           60.83 
 34        Ja'lenRose DeFilippis          9 North Babylo          60.92 
 35        McKayla Jones                 10 Hhh East              60.94 
 36        Bridget Abraldes               9 Sachem East           60.94 
 37        Angelique Palmer              11 Brentwood             61.04 
 38        Sarah John                    11 Longwood              61.04 
 39        Phoenix Reivers               10 Sayville              61.24 
 40        Elizabeth Larkin              12 Harborfields          61.24 
 41        Alexandrea Harriott           11 Central Isli          61.24 
 42        Laura Zopf                    12 Kings Park            61.47 
 43        Jade Dyer-Kennedy             11 Hauppauge             61.54 
 44        Isabella Justino               9 Smithtown We          61.54 
 45        Dana Glackin                  11 Harborfields          61.60 
 46        Donisha Jeanty                 9 Brentwood             61.68 
 47        Nicola Calabrese              11 North Babylo          61.74 
 48        Shayna Arrigo                 11 Sachem East           61.74 
 49        Nicole Multer                  9 Islip                 61.84 
 50        Jacklyn Spaccaforno            9 Miller Place          61.94 
 51        Alice Tsai                    12 Sachem East           61.94 
 52        Sierra Koehler                12 West Islip            62.24 
 53        Olivia Kneski                 11 Mercy                 62.28 
 54        Mikayla Angel                 12 Copiague              62.34 
 55        Rachel Ruggiero               11 Sachem East           62.34 
 56        Maritza Blanchard             11 Middle Count          62.36 
 57        Abigail Caulfield             12 Northport             62.44 
 58        Alexandra Hays                12 Shoreham Wad          62.54 
 59        Jordan Bett                   10 Middle Count          62.55 
 60        Brooke Papele                 10 Sachem East           62.56 
 61        Jillian Bove                  10 Ward Melvill          62.58 
 62        Ashlyn Dalton                 12 Eastport/Sou          62.63 
 63        Michele Daye                   9 Hhh West              62.64 
 64        Antoinette Miller             11 Walt Whitman          62.70 
 65        Kianna Hawkins                10 William Floy          62.72 
 66        Angela Calabrese              12 Sachem East           62.84 
 67        Melissa Merone                 9 Sachem East           62.84 
 68        Jessica Faustin                9 Middle Count          62.95 
 69        Aristea Franks                10 Mount Sinai           63.03 
 70        Skylar Papele                 10 Sachem East           63.04 
 71        Eva Edwards                   10 Connetquot            63.12 
 72        Hannah LaForce                12 Bay Shore             63.14 
 73        Jenny Jordan                  12 Westhampton           63.24 
 74        Jayne Cudia                   12 Bayport/Blue          63.24 
 75        Corin Campbell                10 Longwood              63.24 
 76        Krista Goodman                12 Sachem North          63.26 
 77        Lexi Grassia                   9 Bay Shore             63.32 
 78        Marina Ruzic                  12 Huntington            63.33 
 79        Isabella Cuomo                 9 Smithtown Ea          63.34 
 80        Emily Karl                    10 Connetquot            63.42 
 81        Celina Schenk                 10 Connetquot            63.43 
 82        Alexa Cooper                  11 Hhh West              63.47 
 83        Eva Zepeda                    11 North Babylo          63.51 
 84        Juliana Moses                 11 West Islip            63.54 
 85        Victoria Antoine              12 Hhh West              63.64 
 86        Krystyna Densieski            10 Riverhead             63.74 
 87        Catherine Eng                 10 Smithtown We          63.74 
 88        Kiersten Dolan                 9 West Islip            63.74 
 89        Kristina Deraveniere           9 Riverhead             63.74 
 90        Eve Pittman                    9 Riverhead             63.81 
 91        Ayanna Moonah                 12 North Babylo          63.81 
 92        Katie Byrnes                  11 Sayville              63.81 
 93        Madison Delzell               10 Bayport/Blue          63.84 
 94        Alicia Donlon                  9 Connetquot            63.94 
 95        Gianna Pepitone               10 Sachem East           64.00 
 96        Noreen Guilfoyle              11 Mount Sinai           64.04 
 97        Abbey Harper                  10 Commack               64.24 
 98        Claire Mergenthaler           10 Harborfields          64.24 
 99        Kiara Weber                   10 Longwood              64.24 
100        Heather Caputo                10 Mount Sinai           64.25 
101        Jaden Catalina                 8 Sayville              64.26 
102        Maggie Ross                   11 Bayport/Blue          64.34 
103        Devin Dolan                   11 Sayville              64.34 
104        Rachel Antonucci              12 Hhh West              64.34 
105        Malaika Pierre-Louis          11 Brentwood             64.34 
106        Julianna Grillo                9 Sachem East           64.35 
107        Tara Hauff                    11 West Babylon          64.36 
108        Kayla Goodman                 12 Sachem North          64.64 
109        Katie Mullady                 11 Kings Park            64.64 
110        Jasmine Jackson-Gomes         11 Copiague              64.64 
111        Nailah Edmead                 10 Deer Park             64.74 
112        Caitlin Evans                 10 Ward Melvill          64.84 
113        Margaret McKeever             11 North Babylo          64.94 
114        Sophie Dellecave              10 Huntington            65.04 
115        Alexi Braun                   11 Hhh East              65.04 
116        Sarah DiPrima                 10 East Islip            65.10 
117        Alliy McKenzie                11 Huntington            65.14 
118        Danalia Anderson              12 Brentwood             65.14 
119        Sarah Fuoco                   10 Mount Sinai           65.18 
120        Madeleine Joinnides           12 Mercy                 65.24 
121        Regina Plaisimond             11 Deer Park             65.24 
122        Rebeca Reyes                  12 Central Isli          65.24 
123        Catherine Carillo              9 Mount Sinai           65.26 
124        Jessica Boos                  10 West Babylon          65.27 
125        Halle Trahey                   9 East Islip            65.28 
126        Jasmine Ahmed                 10 Sachem East           65.31 
127        Cameron Charles               11 North Babylo          65.38 
128        Courtney Conway               10 East Islip            65.41 
129        Julianna Mercado              10 Sachem East           65.50 
130        Riley Connors                  9 Eastport/Sou          65.54 
131        Catherine Rotelli             10 Commack               65.55 
132        Savannah Haushalter            8 Eastport/Sou          65.56 
133        Lindsey Dodenhoff             10 Sachem East           65.64 
134        Alexia Mayo                   11 Brentwood             65.64 
135        Isabelle Makinen              10 Sachem East           65.74 
136        Michaela Deitch                9 Commack               65.74 
137        Zyndasha Farris               12 North Babylo          65.74 
138        Bryanna Holguin               10 Connetquot            65.84 
139        Alex Macholz                  12 Hampton Bays          65.84 
140        Lauren Fogel                  11 Hhh East              65.86 
141        Emily Mantz                   12 Ward Melvill          65.94 
142        Isabella Jimenez              12 Sachem East           65.95 
143        Paige Leonard                 10 Northport             65.95 
144        Traci Byrnes                   9 East Islip            66.00 
145        Celina Saffioti               12 Babylon               66.00 
146        Jenna D'Onofrio                9 West Babylon          66.04 
147        Nadine Keefer                 12 West Babylon          66.04 
148        Kaitlyn Chandrika              8 Mount Sinai           66.14 
149        Dreanne Joseph                 8 Southampton           66.14 
150        Cansel Cebeci                 12 West Babylon          66.14 
151        Michelle Ferrigno             11 Babylon               66.24 
152        Melody Delzell                10 Bayport/Blue          66.24 
153        Marina Forte                   9 Harborfields          66.24 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles (86)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Nataly Ramirez                12 Brentwood             64.12 
  2        Kaitlyn Famiglietti           11 Sachem East           64.41 
  3        Kayleigh Robinson             10 Mount Sinai           65.87 
  4        Skylar Papele                 10 Sachem East           66.25 
  5        Angela Calabrese              12 Sachem East           66.66 
  6        Siara Guevara                 11 Miller Place          67.23 
  7        Lexie Roth                    11 Middle Count          67.29 
  8        Gabby Griffin                 11 Comsewogue            67.44 
  9        Samantha Sturgess             11 Ward Melvill          67.94 
 10        Ja'lenRose DeFilippis          9 North Babylo          68.15 
 11        Deanna Farrell                12 Smithtown Ea          68.24 
 12        Victoria Antoine              12 Hhh West              68.58 
 13        Payton Capes-Davis            12 Shoreham Wad          68.74 
 14        Klaire Klemens                11 West Islip            69.04 
 15        Jaden Catalina                 8 Sayville              69.14 
 16        Sabrina Competiello            9 John Glenn            69.34 
 17        Ashlyn Dalton                 12 Eastport/Sou          69.70 
 18        Shannon Ryan                  10 Ward Melvill          69.74 
 19        Jenna Bottone                 12 Hhh East              69.77 
 20        Samantha Papadopoulos         12 Smithtown We          69.84 
 21        Kelly Iocca                   12 Connetquot            69.88 
 22        Krista Goodman                12 Sachem North          69.98 
 23        Angela Consalazio             11 Sachem East           70.04 
 24        Jenny Jordan                  12 Westhampton           70.14 
 25        Kelly Holownia                12 Miller Place          70.34 
 26        Kaitlyn Chandrika              8 Mount Sinai           70.35 
 27        Sophie Dellecave              10 Huntington            70.54 
 28        Natalie Troy                  12 Harborfields          70.61 
 29        Sydnie Rohme                  10 Northport             70.64 
 30        Amanda McNelis                12 Commack               70.94 
 31        Allyson Gaedje                11 Ward Melvill          70.94 
 32        Theresa Reinesch              11 Northport             71.14 
 33        Emily Mantz                   12 Ward Melvill          71.33 
 34        Shayna Arrigo                 11 Sachem East           71.34 
 35        Angelina Soto                 12 Brentwood             71.44 
 36        Caitlin Sternberg              9 Miller Place          71.44 
 37        Priscilla Downey              12 Connetquot            71.52 
 38        Jessica Faustin                9 Middle Count          71.54 
 39        Bridget Abraldes               9 Sachem East           71.54 
 40        Madison Delzell               10 Bayport/Blue          71.64 
 41        Julianna Grillo                9 Sachem East           71.65 
 42        Casey Garcia                  12 Westhampton           71.97 
 43        Sarah Zobrist                  9 Longwood              72.16 
 44        Ashley Giorgio                12 Islip                 72.28 
 45        Victoria Walsh                11 Smithtown Ea          72.44 
 46        Emily Chong                   12 Hhh West              72.59 
 47        Jamie Cozzi                    9 West Babylon          72.60 
 48        Cheyenne Felician             10 Bay Shore             72.70 
 49        Melody Delzell                10 Bayport/Blue          72.94 
 50        Lindsay Shine                 12 Eastport/Sou          72.94 
 51        carmen shum                   11 Lindenhurst           72.94 
 52        Sophia Clark                  10 Hhh East              72.98 
 53        Malia Fowler                   8 Bay Shore             73.04 
 54        Skye Lehr                      9 Kings Park            73.04 
 55        Isabella Jimenez              12 Sachem East           73.24 
 56        Emily de Onis                 12 Bayport/Blue          73.24 
 57        Kristina Deraveniere           9 Riverhead             73.46 
 58        Paulina Gasparis               8 Miller Place          73.54 
 59        Ally Turbush                  10 Eastport/Sou          73.60 
 60        Channing Glover               10 Hhh West              73.62 
 61        Julia DeGolyer                10 Shoreham Wad          73.74 
 62        Jasmine Ahmed                 10 Sachem East           73.80 
 63        Olivia Mincone                10 Northport             73.87 
 64        Natalie DeSena                 9 Middle Count          73.89 
 65        Kaylah Roberts                 9 Copiague              73.94 
 66        Teresa Gatti                  10 Hauppauge             74.04 
 67        Hadley Clayton                10 Huntington            74.14 
 68        Kelsie Naldrett               11 Connetquot            74.22 
 69        Latoya Mayo                    9 Bellport              74.24 
 70        Noreen Guilfoyle              11 Mount Sinai           74.43 
 71        Ana Reuthebuck                10 Longwood              74.44 
 72        Caitlin Keghlian               9 Sayville              74.44 
 73        Alexis Nesbitt                10 North Babylo          74.74 
 74        Shannon Tucker                10 Harborfields          74.89 
 75        Emma Kirkpatrick              10 Shoreham Wad          74.94 
 76        Liana Paradiso                11 East Hampton          75.13 
 77        Kathryn O'Sullivan            12 Ward Melvill          75.13 
 78        Sasha Young                   10 Smithtown Ea          75.24 
 79        Olivia Trama                  10 Babylon               75.24 
 80        Caroline Palumbo              10 Southampton           75.40 
 81        Aimee Drexel                  11 Riverhead             75.44 
 82        sam piccolo                   12 Lindenhurst           75.54 
 83        Alyson Bauch                  10 Sachem East           75.66 
 84        Riplee Mercer                 10 Southampton           75.69 
 85        Taylor Albinski               10 Riverhead             75.84 
 86        Hayley Brigham                11 Greenport             75.92 
 
Event 6  Girls 800 Meter Run (167)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Paige Keefer                  12 West Babylon        2:11.22 
  2        Allyson Gaedje                11 Ward Melvill        2:15.16 
  3        Kayla Berman                  11 Westhampton         2:16.36 
  4        Dana Beggins                  12 West Babylon        2:17.29 
  5        Katherine Lee                 11 Shoreham Wad        2:17.44 
  6        Amanda Dwyer                  12 Shoreham Wad        2:18.54 
  7        Alexandra Hays                12 Shoreham Wad        2:18.54 
  8        Maria Smith                   12 Shoreham Wad        2:18.54 
  9        Payton Capes-Davis            12 Shoreham Wad        2:18.54 
 10        Madeleine Joinnides           12 Mercy               2:21.14 
 11        Elizabeth Larkin              12 Harborfields        2:21.14 
 12        Cassandra Shore               10 Eastport/Sou        2:21.24 
 13        Rachel Ruggiero               11 Sachem East         2:21.30 
 14        Tara Hauff                    11 West Babylon        2:21.33 
 15        Elizabeth Radke                9 Ward Melvill        2:21.69 
 16        Maeve Murphy                  10 Westhampton         2:21.69 
 17        Catherine Farrell             10 Smithtown Ea        2:21.91 
 18        Shayna Arrigo                 11 Sachem East         2:22.07 
 19        Taylor McClay                 12 Eastport/Sou        2:22.24 
 20        Samantha Rutt                 11 Ward Melvill        2:22.27 
 21        Kaitlyn Butterfield           12 Mercy               2:22.49 
 22        Melissa Merone                 9 Sachem East         2:22.60 
 23        Bridget Abraldes               9 Sachem East         2:22.65 
 24        Lindsey Dodenhoff             10 Sachem East         2:22.67 
 25        Shannon Ryan                  10 Ward Melvill        2:22.76 
 26        Madison Delzell               10 Bayport/Blue        2:22.98 
 27        Samantha Sturgess             11 Ward Melvill        2:23.00 
 28        Kaitlyn Famiglietti           11 Sachem East         2:23.14 
 29        Donisha Jeanty                 9 Brentwood           2:23.24 
 30        Klaire Klemens                11 West Islip          2:23.36 
 31        Lexi Grassia                   9 Bay Shore           2:23.64 
 32        Emily Karl                    10 Connetquot          2:23.94 
 33        Sierra Koehler                12 West Islip          2:24.94 
 34        Krista Goodman                12 Sachem North        2:25.08 
 35        Noela Franco                  12 West Babylon        2:25.18 
 36        Christina Yakaboski            9 Riverhead           2:25.20 
 37        Margaret McKeever             11 North Babylo        2:25.24 
 38        Nicole Abbondandelo           11 Huntington          2:25.31 
 39        Jordyn McDonnell              10 Sachem North        2:25.34 
 40        Bridget Kanaley               12 Bay Shore           2:25.34 
 41        Molly Ramirez                  9 Sachem North        2:25.44 
 42        Kelly Iocca                   12 Connetquot          2:25.66 
 43        Amanda Carlson                12 Sachem North        2:26.10 
 44        Christie Czajka               10 East Islip          2:26.33 
 45        Maggie Ross                   11 Bayport/Blue        2:26.41 
 46        Catherine Surian              10 Bay Shore           2:26.64 
 47        Kayleigh Robinson             10 Mount Sinai         2:26.66 
 48        Hadley Clayton                10 Huntington          2:26.73 
 49        Sophie Dellecave              10 Huntington          2:26.76 
 50        Hannah Smalley                 8 East Islip          2:27.17 
 51        Gabriella Menendez             9 Brentwood           2:27.24 
 52        Nadine Keefer                 12 West Babylon        2:27.28 
 53        Jenna Bottone                 12 Hhh East            2:27.54 
 54        Jillian Bove                  10 Ward Melvill        2:27.70 
 55        Skylar Papele                 10 Sachem East         2:27.76 
 56        Ashlyn Dalton                 12 Eastport/Sou        2:27.93 
 57        Abigail Caulfield             12 Northport           2:27.94 
 58        Sophia Trifoli                 8 Bay Shore           2:28.14 
 59        Jackie Stevens                11 Northport           2:28.38 
 60        Kate Cameron                   8 Bay Shore           2:28.47 
 61        Alexarae Clark                10 Deer Park           2:28.74 
 62        Deanna Beattie                 9 Connetquot          2:28.75 
 63        Marina Ruzic                  12 Huntington          2:29.01 
 64        Kate Cochran                  10 Ward Melvill        2:29.23 
 65        Louise Shaffer                12 Smithtown Ea        2:29.34 
 66        Shannon Horan                 10 West Islip          2:29.54 
 67        Melody Delzell                10 Bayport/Blue        2:29.60 
 68        Sydnie Rohme                  10 Northport           2:29.62 
 69        Karina Allen                  10 Comsewogue          2:29.87 
 70        Anna Pirkl                    11 Bay Shore           2:30.04 
 71        Olivia Kneski                 11 Mercy               2:30.24 
 72        Lauren Harris                 12 Sachem East         2:30.28 
 73        Holly Michelsen                9 Eastport/Sou        2:30.32 
 74        Emily Wynne                    8 Eastport/Sou        2:30.32 
 75        Kianna Hawkins                10 William Floy        2:30.34 
 76        Nicole Cirrito                11 Miller Place        2:30.44 
 77        Ja'lenRose DeFilippis          9 North Babylo        2:30.88 
 78        Maggie Scavella               12 Smithtown We        2:31.04 
 79        Kaitlyn Chandrika              8 Mount Sinai         2:31.08 
 80        Emma Johnsen                  11 Bellport            2:31.34 
 81        Christine Delianne            11 West Islip          2:31.34 
 82        Jackie Barreca                12 Miller Place        2:31.54 
 83        Amanda Kropp                  11 Northport           2:31.84 
 84        Angelique Palmer              11 Brentwood           2:31.84 
 85        Noreen Guilfoyle              11 Mount Sinai         2:31.94 
 86        Sydney Carpenter               9 Bay Shore           2:32.14 
 87        Kaitlyn DeYulio               10 Commack             2:32.24 
 88        Marcie Hogan                  10 Eastport/Sou        2:32.24 
 89        Liana Paradiso                11 East Hampton        2:32.25 
 90        Sarah Connelly                 9 Mount Sinai         2:32.34 
 91        Corin Campbell                10 Longwood            2:32.38 
 92        Isabella DiPalermo             9 Mount Sinai         2:32.44 
 93        Chelsea Benedict              11 Sachem East         2:32.66 
 94        Katie Iocca                    9 Connetquot          2:32.72 
 95        Emily Michele                 12 North Babylo        2:32.76 
 96        Sierra Schlendorf             10 Eastport/Sou        2:32.82 
 97        Marisa Lee                     9 Smithtown Ea        2:32.94 
 98        Christina Coulton             10 Hampton Bays        2:33.61 
 99        Courtney Giattino              8 Sayville            2:33.73 
100        Savannah Haushalter            8 Eastport/Sou        2:33.88 
101        Shelbi Wuss                   12 Walt Whitman        2:34.00 
102        Hannah Fiorentine              9 Bayport/Blue        2:34.04 
103        Rachel Ewanyk                 10 Northport           2:34.04 
104        Parker Ahmad                  10 Bay Shore           2:34.24 
105        Rebecca Wood                   9 Smithtown We        2:34.24 
106        Leanna Paulsen                10 West Islip          2:34.41 
107        Natalie Haab                  10 West Babylon        2:34.44 
108        Ashley Jean-Raymond           11 Copiague            2:34.44 
109        Briana Benitez                12 Connetquot          2:34.64 
110        Grace Lawlor                  10 Harborfields        2:34.68 
111        Mary McLaughlin               10 Harborfields        2:34.72 
112        Heather Dillon                10 Deer Park           2:34.74 
113        Katie Byrnes                  11 Sayville            2:34.84 
114        Moira Mahoney                 11 Sayville            2:34.84 
115        Heather Caputo                10 Mount Sinai         2:35.04 
116        Kaitlyn Goodman               12 Sachem North        2:35.14 
117        Allison Rinfret               10 Sachem East         2:35.20 
118        Rebeca Reyes                  12 Central Isli        2:35.24 
119        Katie Sheehan                 11 Westhampton         2:35.31 
120        Sara Wallace                  11 Smithtown We        2:35.34 
121        Kelsey Shapiro                11 Longwood            2:35.55 
122        Sarah DiPrima                 10 East Islip          2:35.68 
123        Savanna Brady                  8 Bayport/Blue        2:35.74 
124        Tiffany Hurtado               12 Kings Park          2:36.04 
125        Anna Ricci                    10 Center Moric        2:36.24 
126        Meagan Haviland               12 Rocky Point         2:36.24 
127        Brianna Quartararo            10 Comsewogue          2:36.34 
128        Madison Stromski               8 Riverhead           2:36.44 
129        Emily Leverich                 9 Smithtown We        2:36.45 
130        Roshni Singh                   9 Bay Shore           2:36.54 
131        Ashley Warokomski             12 Ward Melvill        2:36.64 
132        Kailey Uresk                  11 Harborfields        2:36.73 
133        Tess Browning-Atkinson        12 Bayport/Blue        2:36.74 
134        Sonia Nelson                  11 Hhh East            2:36.84 
135        Brianna Christie               8 Bay Shore           2:36.99 
136        Caroline Meehan                9 East Islip          2:37.14 
137        Sarah Levine                  10 Commack             2:37.24 
138        Victoria Antoine              12 Hhh West            2:37.24 
139        Annie Song                    10 John Glenn          2:37.24 
140        Olivia Pizzuto                11 Riverhead           2:37.34 
141        Carolina Perez                10 Westhampton         2:37.44 
142        Michelle Fitting               9 Smithtown We        2:37.54 
143        Abigail Sneddon               10 Sayville            2:37.84 
144        Rebecca Block                 11 Sachem North        2:37.86 
145        Cassidy Jacobus               12 Ward Melvill        2:38.01 
146        Michaela Rapisarda            10 Deer Park           2:38.24 
147        Bianca Punger                 11 Deer Park           2:38.24 
148        Fiona McLoughlin               9 Commack             2:38.24 
149        Kristina Deraveniere           9 Riverhead           2:38.32 
150        Hailey Troyan                 10 Hampton Bays        2:38.40 
151        Gianna Rinaldi                10 Commack             2:38.54 
152        Mary Lavis                    11 Kings Park          2:38.54 
153        Madison Ciuffetelli           11 Hhh East            2:39.01 
154        Marlee Lopez                  12 Bay Shore           2:39.17 
155        Miranda Harrigan              11 Stony Brook         2:39.24 
156        Celina Saffioti               12 Babylon             2:39.24 
157        Sophia Ciriello                9 John Glenn          2:39.24 
158        Riplee Mercer                 10 Southampton         2:39.24 
159        Esther Oke                    10 Deer Park           2:39.24 
160        Natalia Ruszkowski             9 Riverhead           2:39.29 
161        Caroline Jungck               10 East Hampton        2:39.44 
162        Ashley Graetzer               10 Sachem North        2:39.55 
163        Joy Petersen                   7 East Islip          2:39.70 
164        Gabriella Mott                11 Sachem North        2:39.74 
165        Zoe Leach                      9 East Hampton        2:39.84 
166        Devyn O'Brien                 12 Mercy               2:39.94 
167        Phaedra Conroy                12 Mount Sinai         2:40.14 
 
Event 7  Girls 1500 Meter Run (150)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Katherine Lee                 11 Shoreham Wad        4:36.20 
  2        Payton Capes-Davis            12 Shoreham Wad        4:41.95 
  3        Paige Keefer                  12 West Babylon        4:44.74 
  4        Maria Smith                   12 Shoreham Wad        4:45.26 
  5        Bridget Kanaley               12 Bay Shore           4:46.20 
  6        Shelbi Wuss                   12 Walt Whitman        4:46.52 
  7        Lindsey Dodenhoff             10 Sachem East         4:46.53 
  8        Christina Yakaboski            9 Riverhead           4:47.04 
  9        Amanda Dwyer                  12 Shoreham Wad        4:48.07 
 10        Catherine Farrell             10 Smithtown Ea        4:48.48 
 11        Kelly Iocca                   12 Connetquot          4:49.14 
 12        Nicole Abbondandelo           11 Huntington          4:49.28 
 13        Taylor McClay                 12 Eastport/Sou        4:49.92 
 14        Rachel Ruggiero               11 Sachem East         4:50.13 
 15        Noreen Guilfoyle              11 Mount Sinai         4:50.80 
 16        Cassandra Shore               10 Eastport/Sou        4:51.73 
 17        Sarah Connelly                 9 Mount Sinai         4:51.75 
 18        Molly Ramirez                  9 Sachem North        4:51.84 
 19        Sierra Koehler                12 West Islip          4:52.94 
 20        Noela Franco                  12 West Babylon        4:53.32 
 21        Jordyn McDonnell              10 Sachem North        4:54.15 
 22        Allyson Gaedje                11 Ward Melvill        4:55.10 
 23        Danelle Rose                   9 Miller Place        4:55.12 
 24        Roshni Singh                   9 Bay Shore           4:55.46 
 25        Isabella DiPalermo             9 Mount Sinai         4:56.88 
 26        Madison Delzell               10 Bayport/Blue        4:57.06 
 27        Klaire Klemens                11 West Islip          4:57.14 
 28        Kate Cochran                  10 Ward Melvill        4:57.28 
 29        Katie Iocca                    9 Connetquot          4:59.34 
 30        Alexandra Smith               10 Shoreham Wad        5:01.94 
 31        Hannah Smalley                 8 East Islip          5:02.03 
 32        Dana Beggins                  12 West Babylon        5:02.07 
 33        Erin Eivers                   10 Harborfields        5:02.26 
 34        Amanda Carlson                12 Sachem North        5:02.42 
 35        Melissa Merone                 9 Sachem East         5:02.70 
 36        Kaitlyn Butterfield           12 Mercy               5:02.77 
 37        Christie Czajka               10 East Islip          5:03.66 
 38        Emily Michele                 12 North Babylo        5:04.51 
 39        Sydney Carpenter               9 Bay Shore           5:04.60 
 40        Jaclyn Gallery                12 Smithtown Ea        5:05.24 
 41        Catherine Surian              10 Bay Shore           5:05.34 
 42        Sophia Trifoli                 8 Bay Shore           5:05.54 
 43        Kate Cameron                   8 Bay Shore           5:05.94 
 44        Holly Michelsen                9 Eastport/Sou        5:06.24 
 45        Germaine Harbaugh             12 Miller Place        5:06.84 
 46        Ashley Warokomski             12 Ward Melvill        5:07.28 
 47        Marcie Hogan                  10 Eastport/Sou        5:07.38 
 48        Shayna Arrigo                 11 Sachem East         5:07.53 
 49        Margaret McKeever             11 North Babylo        5:07.71 
 50        Anna Pirkl                    11 Bay Shore           5:07.86 
 51        Sarah Wilkinson               11 Smithtown We        5:08.24 
 52        Shannon Ryan                  10 Ward Melvill        5:08.27 
 53        Emily Ginty                    9 Smithtown Ea        5:08.54 
 54        Melanie Pfennig               12 Mattituck           5:08.64 
 55        Krista O'Connor               12 West Islip          5:08.74 
 56        Sofia Condron                  7 John Glenn          5:09.27 
 57        Fiona McLoughlin               9 Commack             5:09.38 
 58        Hadley Clayton                10 Huntington          5:09.46 
 59        Tara Hauff                    11 West Babylon        5:09.54 
 60        Deanna Beattie                 9 Connetquot          5:10.04 
 61        Keily Rivas                   10 Huntington          5:10.25 
 62        Allison Rinfret               10 Sachem East         5:10.31 
 63        Ashley Graetzer               10 Sachem North        5:10.81 
 64        Lauren Harris                 12 Sachem East         5:11.47 
 65        Jackie Stevens                11 Northport           5:11.56 
 66        Kaitlyn Chandrika              8 Mount Sinai         5:11.82 
 67        Ashley Jean-Raymond           11 Copiague            5:12.07 
 68        Louise Koepele                12 Huntington          5:12.20 
 69        Shannon Horan                 10 West Islip          5:12.24 
 70        Kaitlyn DeYulio               10 Commack             5:12.34 
 71        Maggie Ross                   11 Bayport/Blue        5:12.54 
 72        Mackenzie Stickleman           7 John Glenn          5:13.04 
 73        Savanna Brady                  8 Bayport/Blue        5:13.73 
 74        Jenna Bottone                 12 Hhh East            5:13.84 
 75        Melody Delzell                10 Bayport/Blue        5:13.94 
 76        Sierra Schlendorf             10 Eastport/Sou        5:13.99 
 77        Emily Thornton                10 Connetquot          5:14.02 
 78        Gabriella Mott                11 Sachem North        5:14.09 
 79        Louise Shaffer                12 Smithtown Ea        5:14.54 
 80        Savannah Haushalter            8 Eastport/Sou        5:15.22 
 81        Giselle Aparicio              10 Deer Park           5:15.23 
 82        Megan Sigismonti               9 Smithtown Ea        5:15.24 
 83        Gianna Rinaldi                10 Commack             5:15.72 
 84        Olivia Pizzuto                11 Riverhead           5:15.99 
 85        Meagan Haviland               12 Rocky Point         5:16.00 
 86        Michaela Rapisarda            10 Deer Park           5:16.24 
 87        Karina Allen                  10 Comsewogue          5:16.57 
 88        Brianna Christie               8 Bay Shore           5:16.80 
 89        Madison Ciuffetelli           11 Hhh East            5:16.87 
 90        Reilly Gwinn                  12 Westhampton         5:17.24 
 91        Kate Manalastas                9 Smithtown We        5:17.54 
 92        Hannah Fiorentine              9 Bayport/Blue        5:17.54 
 93        Allaura Dashnaw               11 Sachem North        5:17.78 
 94        Grace Lawlor                  10 Harborfields        5:17.83 
 95        Rebecca Clackett               9 Hauppauge           5:18.14 
 96        Kaitlyn Drennan               10 Middle Count        5:18.24 
 97        Camila McCusker               11 Middle Count        5:18.24 
 98        Paige Leonard                 10 Northport           5:18.74 
 99        Amanda Kropp                  11 Northport           5:19.22 
100        Michelle Gagliardo            10 Southampton         5:19.48 
101        Jenna Newman                  10 Sayville            5:19.54 
102        Mikaela Freeman               12 Ward Melvill        5:19.59 
103        Phaedra Conroy                12 Mount Sinai         5:20.34 
104        Caroline Berner               10 Smithtown We        5:20.54 
105        Caroline Reilly                8 Bay Shore           5:20.85 
106        Rose Hayes                     7 Mercy               5:21.14 
107        Briana Benitez                12 Connetquot          5:21.27 
108        Jamie Nagle                   10 Ward Melvill        5:21.54 
109        Cassidy Jacobus               12 Ward Melvill        5:22.93 
110        Rebecca Block                 11 Sachem North        5:23.03 
111        Miranda Harrigan              11 Stony Brook         5:23.24 
112        Kaitlyn Goodman               12 Sachem North        5:23.34 
113        Julianna Horz                 10 Commack             5:23.84 
114        Sandra Vivar                  11 William Floy        5:23.90 
115        Olivia Lynch                   9 Greenport           5:23.94 
116        Sabrina Donoghue               9 Comsewogue          5:24.04 
117        Nevaeh Kallon                  9 Middle Count        5:24.94 
118        Sonia Nelson                  11 Hhh East            5:25.24 
119        Donisha Jeanty                 9 Brentwood           5:25.94 
120        Elena Billings                10 Kings Park          5:26.04 
121        Rachel Ewanyk                 10 Northport           5:26.14 
122        Liana Paradiso                11 East Hampton        5:26.24 
123        Sydney Pulvidente             12 Harborfields        5:26.24 
124        Madeline Amberger              9 Connetquot          5:26.40 
125        Sara Wallace                  11 Smithtown We        5:26.63 
126        Chelsea Benedict              11 Sachem East         5:26.91 
127        Georgina Stampelos            12 Smithtown Ea        5:26.94 
128        Holly Vion                    11 Ward Melvill        5:27.17 
129        Zoe Koenig                    10 Smithtown Ea        5:27.24 
130        Nicole Trude                  10 Rocky Point         5:27.24 
131        Brigid Lipari                 11 Sayville            5:27.44 
132        Annalyse Sabia                12 Smithtown We        5:27.44 
133        Rita Ellis                    12 Mercy               5:27.53 
134        Emily Wynne                    8 Eastport/Sou        5:27.93 
135        Chloe Haynes                  12 Hampton Bays        5:28.05 
136        Grace Minikel                 10 Bellport            5:28.14 
137        Marlee Lopez                  12 Bay Shore           5:28.37 
138        Keda Zepherin                 10 Bay Shore           5:28.73 
139        Kelly Lovell                  10 Eastport/Sou        5:28.82 
140        Marisa Lee                     9 Smithtown Ea        5:29.04 
141        Christina Coulton             10 Hampton Bays        5:29.24 
142        Yasmeen Araujo                10 Deer Park           5:29.24 
143        Madison Stromski               8 Riverhead           5:29.24 
144        Olivia Hill                   11 Connetquot          5:29.45 
145        Emily Wichard                 12 Westhampton         5:29.63 
146        Sara Michelsen                11 Eastport/Sou        5:29.64 
147        Sabrina Iammuno               10 Longwood            5:29.84 
148        Devyn O'Brien                 12 Mercy               5:29.97 
149        Alexa Mosca                   11 Eastport/Sou        5:30.24 
150        Kaleena Guadalupe              9 Deer Park           5:30.24 
 
Event 8  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase (81)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Kelly Iocca                   12 Connetquot          7:01.19 
  2        Payton Capes-Davis            12 Shoreham Wad        7:10.39 
  3        Molly Ramirez                  9 Sachem North        7:21.76 
  4        Noreen Guilfoyle              11 Mount Sinai         7:22.97 
  5        Klaire Klemens                11 West Islip          7:23.02 
  6        Jordyn McDonnell              10 Sachem North        7:29.66 
  7        Katie Iocca                    9 Connetquot          7:35.99 
  8        Karina Allen                  10 Comsewogue          7:38.76 
  9        Margaret McKeever             11 North Babylo        7:40.58 
 10        Ashley Warokomski             12 Ward Melvill        7:43.19 
 11        Tara Hauff                    11 West Babylon        7:44.43 
 12        Ashlyn Dalton                 12 Eastport/Sou        7:47.00 
 13        Liana Paradiso                11 East Hampton        7:47.89 
 14        Krista O'Connor               12 West Islip          7:53.40 
 15        Madison Delzell               10 Bayport/Blue        7:53.84 
 16        Amanda Carlson                12 Sachem North        7:57.42 
 17        Sydney Pulvidente             12 Harborfields        7:59.40 
 18        Allaura Dashnaw               11 Sachem North        7:59.90 
 19        Gabriella Mott                11 Sachem North        8:02.31 
 20        Christie Czajka               10 East Islip          8:06.07 
 21        Hannah Smalley                 8 East Islip          8:08.24 
 22        Camila McCusker               11 Middle Count        8:09.46 
 23        Melody Delzell                10 Bayport/Blue        8:09.67 
 24        Nadine Keefer                 12 West Babylon        8:13.46 
 25        Shannon Horan                 10 West Islip          8:14.01 
 26        Megan Sigismonti               9 Smithtown Ea        8:15.53 
 27        Krista Goodman                12 Sachem North        8:15.82 
 28        Alexis Pastorelli             12 Huntington          8:21.34 
 29        Christina Coulton             10 Hampton Bays        8:22.12 
 30        Hailey Troyan                 10 Hampton Bays        8:22.23 
 31        Sandra Vivar                  11 William Floy        8:23.39 
 32        Mikaela Freeman               12 Ward Melvill        8:24.52 
 33        Kaitlyn Drennan               10 Middle Count        8:26.71 
 34        Caroline Jungck               10 East Hampton        8:28.99 
 35        Leanna Paulsen                10 West Islip          8:31.12 
 36        Sofia Condron                  7 John Glenn          8:31.94 
 37        Nicole Multer                  9 Islip               8:33.08 
 38        Mackenzie Stickleman           7 John Glenn          8:34.82 
 39        Rebecca Block                 11 Sachem North        8:35.14 
 40        Alden Powers                   9 East Hampton        8:38.98 
 41        Kristen Thomas                11 Islip               8:40.65 
 42        Sabrina Donoghue               9 Comsewogue          8:40.86 
 43        Leesa Peterson                12 Smithtown Ea        8:42.34 
 44        Gabby Griffin                 11 Comsewogue          8:45.54 
 45        Samantha Papadopoulos         12 Smithtown We        8:46.80 
 46        Ava Magagnoli                  9 Islip               8:47.48 
 47        Emily Wichard                 12 Westhampton         8:50.23 
 48        Reilly Gwinn                  12 Westhampton         8:50.34 
 49        Brianna Quartararo            10 Comsewogue          8:50.83 
 50        Natalie Haab                  10 West Babylon        8:53.75 
 51        Emelys Villareal              SR Greenport           8:53.90 
 52        Sydney Engel                  11 West Islip          8:55.70 
 53        Sara Peterson                  9 Comsewogue          8:57.73 
 54        Jilian Morwood                 9 Middle Count        8:58.33 
 55        Melissa Olsen                 11 East Islip          8:59.31 
 56        Hayley Brigham                11 Greenport           8:59.71 
 57        Kayla Juran                   11 Middle Count        9:03.85 
 58        Elizabeth Breiner             12 Connetquot          9:06.40 
 59        Lillian Vaquero                9 Hampton Bays        9:09.12 
 60        Alexandra Ehrhart             12 Connetquot          9:09.44 
 61        Madeline Mowbray              10 Islip               9:10.72 
 62        Holly Iafrate                 12 Islip               9:11.21 
 63        Kiera Judd                     9 Northport           9:11.28 
 64        Melanie Martinez               9 William Floy        9:12.02 
 65        Lillet Kevorkian              10 Northport           9:12.27 
 66        Noelle Profeta                 9 Westhampton         9:14.28 
 67        Nina Rotolo                   10 Sachem North        9:18.83 
 68        Giavanna Carr                 10 Sachem North        9:19.71 
 69        Cassandra Cosma                9 Center Moric        9:21.84 
 70        Sydney Buechner                9 Sachem North        9:24.02 
 71        Rebecca Hardie                 9 John Glenn          9:24.10 
 72        Dianna Nielsen                10 Comsewogue          9:27.36 
 73        Leslie Torres                 10 West Babylon        9:33.38 
 74        Lindsay Hanson                 9 Comsewogue          9:40.24 
 75        Sara Madsen                    9 North Babylo        9:41.23 
 76        Nicole Juran                   9 Middle Count        9:46.81 
 77        Danielle Capece               10 West Islip          9:48.38 
 78        Rachel Smith                  12 Hampton Bays        9:48.69 
 79        Maria Dougherty               12 Kings Park          9:49.46 
 80        Jovanna Fusco                  9 Comsewogue          9:54.84 
 81        Anastasia Duran               10 Comsewogue          9:55.03 
 
Event 9  Girls 3000 Meter Run (109)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Katherine Lee                 11 Shoreham Wad        9:50.21 
  2        Alexandra Hays                12 Shoreham Wad       10:00.09 
  3        Shelbi Wuss                   12 Walt Whitman       10:20.58 
  4        Kelly Iocca                   12 Connetquot         10:23.30 
  5        Bridget Kanaley               12 Bay Shore          10:25.45 
  6        Noreen Guilfoyle              11 Mount Sinai        10:27.16 
  7        Sarah Connelly                 9 Mount Sinai        10:28.65 
  8        Molly Ramirez                  9 Sachem North       10:34.54 
  9        Roshni Singh                   9 Bay Shore          10:39.30 
 10        Katie Iocca                    9 Connetquot         10:42.42 
 11        Catherine Farrell             10 Smithtown Ea       10:43.84 
 12        Jaclyn Gallery                12 Smithtown Ea       10:44.88 
 13        Nicole Abbondandelo           11 Huntington         10:45.32 
 14        Jordyn McDonnell              10 Sachem North       10:46.36 
 15        Isabella DiPalermo             9 Mount Sinai        10:46.69 
 16        Maria Smith                   12 Shoreham Wad       10:50.64 
 17        Amanda Dwyer                  12 Shoreham Wad       10:50.64 
 18        Sierra Koehler                12 West Islip         10:53.74 
 19        Christina Yakaboski            9 Riverhead          10:54.05 
 20        Tara Hauff                    11 West Babylon       10:54.21 
 21        Holly Michelsen                9 Eastport/Sou       10:54.62 
 22        Klaire Klemens                11 West Islip         10:56.74 
 23        Alexandra Sicoli              10 Shoreham Wad       10:57.28 
 24        Emily Ginty                    9 Smithtown Ea       10:57.97 
 25        Sydney Carpenter               9 Bay Shore          10:58.14 
 26        Kaitlyn DeYulio               10 Commack            11:01.51 
 27        Germaine Harbaugh             12 Miller Place       11:01.95 
 28        Jackie Stevens                11 Northport          11:06.21 
 29        Gianna Rinaldi                10 Commack            11:07.15 
 30        Kate Cochran                  10 Ward Melvill       11:07.21 
 31        Grace Minikel                 10 Bellport           11:08.51 
 32        Sophia Trifoli                 8 Bay Shore          11:09.54 
 33        Sydney Pulvidente             12 Harborfields       11:10.29 
 34        Melanie Pfennig               12 Mattituck          11:13.86 
 35        Gabriella Mott                11 Sachem North       11:19.64 
 36        Krista O'Connor               12 West Islip         11:24.24 
 37        Maggie Ross                   11 Bayport/Blue       11:26.64 
 38        Sofia Condron                  7 John Glenn         11:27.04 
 39        Giselle Aparicio              10 Deer Park          11:28.03 
 40        Julianna Horz                 10 Commack            11:28.64 
 41        Devyn O'Brien                 12 Mercy              11:28.99 
 42        Emily Thornton                10 Connetquot         11:30.05 
 43        Tori Barlow                   12 Mercy              11:30.12 
 44        Karina Allen                  10 Comsewogue         11:30.54 
 45        Miranda Harrigan              11 Stony Brook        11:30.89 
 46        Alexarae Clark                10 Deer Park          11:30.98 
 47        Allaura Dashnaw               11 Sachem North       11:31.84 
 48        Allison Rinfret               10 Sachem East        11:31.94 
 49        Sandra Vivar                  11 William Floy       11:32.08 
 50        Kristen Thomas                11 Islip              11:32.74 
 51        Leah Miller                   10 Harborfields       11:34.02 
 52        Jenna Newman                  10 Sayville           11:34.24 
 53        Tess Browning-Atkinson        12 Bayport/Blue       11:35.84 
 54        Anna Pirkl                    11 Bay Shore          11:36.54 
 55        Kaitlyn Chandrika              8 Mount Sinai        11:37.14 
 56        Zoe Koenig                    10 Smithtown Ea       11:39.83 
 57        Amanda Kropp                  11 Northport          11:40.72 
 58        Lindsey Dodenhoff             10 Sachem East        11:41.04 
 59        Rachel Ruggiero               11 Sachem East        11:41.44 
 60        Elizabeth Demacopoulo          9 Commack            11:42.46 
 61        Brigid Lipari                 11 Sayville           11:42.74 
 62        Amanda Carlson                12 Sachem North       11:42.84 
 63        Savannah Haushalter            8 Eastport/Sou       11:43.24 
 64        Rebecca Clackett               9 Hauppauge          11:43.34 
 65        Brianna Pajaras               11 Kings Park         11:44.84 
 66        Sierra Schlendorf             10 Eastport/Sou       11:45.24 
 67        Sarah Wilkinson               11 Smithtown We       11:45.64 
 68        Ella Rauch                     9 Bellport           11:46.03 
 69        Kate Manalastas                9 Smithtown We       11:46.24 
 70        Emily Michele                 12 North Babylo       11:46.24 
 71        Yasmeen Araujo                10 Deer Park          11:48.24 
 72        Caroline Reilly                8 Bay Shore          11:48.94 
 73        Caitlin O'Hehir               11 Sachem East        11:49.48 
 74        Brianna Christie               8 Bay Shore          11:52.74 
 75        Keda Zepherin                 10 Bay Shore          11:52.94 
 76        Sabrina Iammuno               10 Longwood           11:54.38 
 77        Cassidy Jacobus               12 Ward Melvill       11:54.81 
 78        Gaby Marcucci                 12 Riverhead          11:54.96 
 79        Kaleena Guadalupe              9 Deer Park          11:55.24 
 80        Amanda Oliva                  11 Kings Park         11:56.19 
 81        Jessica Grover                10 Hhh East           11:56.84 
 82        Jenna Lehman                  10 Kings Park         11:57.24 
 83        Annalyse Sabia                12 Smithtown We       11:57.34 
 84        Chloe Haynes                  12 Hampton Bays       11:58.24 
 85        Sara Michelsen                11 Eastport/Sou       11:58.24 
 86        Madison Ciuffetelli           11 Hhh East           11:58.64 
 87        Olivia Kelly                  10 John Glenn         11:59.14 
 88        Nadine Keefer                 12 West Babylon       11:59.54 
 89        Reilly Gwinn                  12 Westhampton        11:59.84 
 90        Ashley Jean-Raymond           11 Copiague           12:00.14 
 91        Emily Hennessy                11 Smithtown We       12:00.16 
 92        Lauren Harris                 12 Sachem East        12:01.24 
 93        Rachel Black                  12 Hauppauge          12:03.34 
 94        Emily Wynne                    8 Eastport/Sou       12:04.24 
 95        Kelsey Hill                    9 Commack            12:04.57 
 96        Jamie Nagle                   10 Ward Melvill       12:05.24 
 97        Chelsea Benedict              11 Sachem East        12:06.24 
 98        Fiona McLoughlin               9 Commack            12:06.24 
 99        Samantha Clarke                8 Kings Park         12:06.84 
100        Alexa Mosca                   11 Eastport/Sou       12:08.24 
101        Eileen Quintanilla            10 Copiague           12:10.24 
102        Meghan Licari                 10 Ward Melvill       12:12.24 
103        Holly Vion                    11 Ward Melvill       12:15.24 
104        Katherine Rodriguez           10 Riverhead          12:15.24 
105        Lumei Abatangelo              12 Southampton        12:16.24 
106        Cassandra Cosma                9 Center Moric       12:20.24 
107        Madeline Mastriano            11 Ward Melvill       12:24.24 
108        Jessica Friedman              12 Rocky Point        12:25.24 
109        Lexi Macaneney                10 Sachem East        12:27.24 
 
Event 10  Girls High Jump (127)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Kelsey Shapiro                11 Longwood            5-05.00 
  2        Erin Peyton                   12 Sayville            5-04.00 
  3        Ayanna Moonah                 12 North Babylo        5-03.00 
  4        Antoinette Miller             11 Walt Whitman        5-03.00 
  5        Alice Chiodo                  11 John Glenn          5-02.00 
  6        Jillian Patterson             11 Miller Place        5-01.00 
  7        Bryanna Holguin               10 Connetquot          5-01.00 
  8        Mikela Junemann                9 East Hampton        5-00.00 
  9        Kathleen Kelly                 9 Westhampton         5-00.00 
 10        Nadja Ashley                  10 West Babylon        5-00.00 
 11        Anna Gulizio                  12 Huntington          5-00.00 
 12        Mia Abulencia                 11 Hhh West            5-00.00 
 13        Julia Stanger                 11 North Babylo        5-00.00 
 14        Cecilia Ali                   11 North Babylo        5-00.00 
 15        Lily Mongan                    9 East Hampton        5-00.00 
 16        Lyndsey Wilson                12 Copiague            5-00.00 
 17        Nigeria Jones                 11 Brentwood           5-00.00 
 18        Hope Cuomo                    11 North Babylo        4-11.00 
 19        Sarah Leonard                  9 Smithtown Ea        4-11.00 
 20        Kristen Zarcone               12 Smithtown We        4-11.00 
 21        Riley Schultz                  9 Bayport/Blue        4-11.00 
 22        Angelina Guevara               8 Miller Place        4-11.00 
 23        Samelia Roberts                9 Copiague            4-10.00 
 24        Alexandra Trischetti           9 West Babylon        4-10.00 
 25        Rebecca Christie               9 Bay Shore           4-10.00 
 26        Tahira Boyd                   12 Westhampton         4-10.00 
 27        Amarys John                   10 Hauppauge           4-10.00 
 28        Grace Glennon                 11 West Babylon        4-10.00 
 29        Arden Green                   11 Central Isli        4-10.00 
 30        Katie Mullady                 11 Kings Park          4-10.00 
 31        Faith Mc Combs                10 Copiague            4-10.00 
 32        Caitlin Keghlian               9 Sayville            4-10.00 
 33        Kyra Valestrand               11 Bayport/Blue        4-10.00 
 34        Sabrina Schully               10 Port Jeffers        4-10.00 
 35        Riley Nichols                 11 Bayport/Blue        4-10.00 
 36        Rebekah Josema                11 Patchogue/Me        4-10.00 
 37        Jillian McManus               12 Westhampton         4-10.00 
 38        Angelina Soto                 12 Brentwood           4-10.00 
 39        Margaret VanLaere             10 Northport           4-10.00 
 40        Courtney Forberg              10 Harborfields        4-10.00 
 41        Sam Husak                     12 Mattituck           4-10.00 
 42        Danielle Zarcone              10 Smithtown We        4-10.00 
 43        Allison D'Angio                9 Ward Melvill        4-10.00 
 44        Talaya Guirantes               9 Bellport            4-10.00 
 45        Juliana Moses                 11 West Islip          4-10.00 
 46        Jula Divan                    10 Riverhead           4-10.00 
 47        Olivia Marshall                9 Ward Melvill        4-08.00 
 48        Ashley Robinson                9 Sayville            4-08.00 
 49        Julia Abbate                  10 Hauppauge           4-08.00 
 50        Elena Frank                   11 Kings Park          4-08.00 
 51        Delaney Miller                 9 Kings Park          4-08.00 
 52        Melissa Zaleski               10 Islip               4-08.00 
 53        Skylar Ulrich                  9 Smithtown Ea        4-08.00 
 54        Ebelyn Harriman               11 Mount Sinai         4-08.00 
 55        Kara Suesser                   9 Smithtown Ea        4-08.00 
 56        Alexandria Maniscalco         11 Deer Park           4-08.00 
 57        Amira Kemp                    12 Copiague            4-08.00 
 58        Maggie McGuckin               12 John Glenn          4-08.00 
 59        Julia DeGolyer                10 Shoreham Wad        4-08.00 
 60        Courtney Wrigley              12 Shoreham Wad        4-08.00 
 61        Ally Passannante              12 Connetquot          4-08.00 
 62        Selene Negron                 12 Patchogue/Me        4-08.00 
 63        Kayleigh Robinson             10 Mount Sinai         4-08.00 
 64        Alissa Braxton                 9 Commack             4-08.00 
 65        Sarah Landman                  9 Comsewogue          4-08.00 
 66        Aniyah Burgos                  9 Longwood            4-08.00 
 67        Valerie Goding                12 Sachem North        4-08.00 
 68        Kayla Goodman                 12 Sachem North        4-08.00 
 69        Jaden O'Brien                 10 Smithtown We        4-08.00 
 70        Isabel Martins                12 Sachem North        4-08.00 
 71        Sydnie Rohme                  10 Northport           4-07.75 
 72        Valerie Furlong               10 Commack             4-07.00 
 73        Catherine Rotelli             10 Commack             4-07.00 
 74        Gianna DeGrezia               12 Babylon             4-06.00 
 75        Alvia Lawrence                 9 Copiague            4-06.00 
 76        Rebekah Moritz                 9 Southampton         4-06.00 
 77        Coco Ramgopal                 12 Southampton         4-06.00 
 78        Marley Montague               10 Hampton Bays        4-06.00 
 79        Maya Wilson                    9 Copiague            4-06.00 
 80        Jessica Krewson               10 Eastport/Sou        4-06.00 
 81        Sarah Zdanowski               10 Kings Park          4-06.00 
 82        Krista O'Connor               12 West Islip          4-06.00 
 83        Taylor Lupis                  10 Eastport/Sou        4-06.00 
 84        Rachel Denzler                10 West Islip          4-06.00 
 85        Liz Dwyer                     11 Mattituck           4-06.00 
 86        Abby Finley                   10 Middle Count        4-06.00 
 87        Hailey Lap                    10 Sayville            4-06.00 
 88        Jordan Tobin                   9 Amityville          4-06.00 
 89        Ashley Giorgio                12 Islip               4-06.00 
 90        Sabrina Tobin                 11 Amityville          4-06.00 
 91        Shannon Tully                 10 Harborfields        4-06.00 
 92        Corinne Berchtold             11 Longwood            4-06.00 
 93        Collen Jordan                  9 Westhampton         4-06.00 
 94        Rachel Berlin                 10 Rocky Point         4-06.00 
 95        Caleigh Kellerman              8 Longwood            4-06.00 
 96        Marina Vostrova               12 Ward Melvill        4-06.00 
 97        kayliegh barret                9 Lindenhurst         4-06.00 
 98        Alexa Palotta                 11 Sachem East         4-06.00 
 99        Falan Boyd                    11 Bay Shore           4-06.00 
100        Jasmine Ahmed                 10 Sachem East         4-06.00 
101        Catherine Carillo              9 Mount Sinai         4-06.00 
102        Lauren Hampson                10 Miller Place        4-06.00 
103        Michelle Fitting               9 Smithtown We        4-06.00 
104        Samantha Hinke                11 Hhh West            4-06.00 
105        Jiana Hall                     9 Patchogue/Me        4-06.00 
106        Taylor Carlson                10 Smithtown We        4-06.00 
107        Nichole Martin                 9 Hhh East            4-06.00 
108        Ailien Van                    12 Central Isli        4-06.00 
109        Olivia Farmer                 12 Comsewogue          4-06.00 
110        Tori Harris                   12 Hhh West            4-06.00 
111        Stephanie Berkeley             9 Riverhead           4-04.00 
112        Briana Inzone                 11 Kings Park          4-04.00 
113        Anjali Verma                  12 Kings Park          4-04.00 
114        Colleen Shaw                   9 Bellport            4-04.00 
115        Nichelle Young                 9 Bellport            4-04.00 
116        Julie McNamee                 12 Rocky Point         4-04.00 
117        Hannah Fernandes              11 Middle Count        4-04.00 
118        Kayla Brown                    9 Ward Melvill        4-04.00 
119        Kiley Kaiser                   8 Westhampton         4-04.00 
120        Rebecca Bilello               12 Mount Sinai         4-04.00 
121        Zoe Medina                    11 Greenport           4-04.00 
122        Sophie Ryan                   10 Babylon             4-04.00 
123        Kate Cameron                   8 Bay Shore           4-04.00 
124        Shannon Tucker                10 Harborfields        4-04.00 
125        Jasmine Boneparte              9 Bay Shore           4-04.00 
126        Katie Kennedy                 10 Harborfields        4-04.00 
127        Cierra Dolan                  11 Sachem East         4-04.00 
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault (72)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Amanda McNelis                12 Commack            12-07.00 
  2        Julia Nomberg                 12 Hhh West           11-06.00 
  3        Nikianne Otto                 12 Connetquot         11-01.00 
  4        Sam Ciappa                    12 John Glenn         10-07.00 
  5        Kylie Strzelczyk              12 Smithtown Ea       10-06.00 
  6        Violet Drinkwater             10 Longwood           10-06.00 
  7        Jaime Maggio                  12 Rocky Point        10-06.00 
  8        Haley Lindell                 12 Shoreham Wad       10-00.00 
  9        Sydney Geddes                 11 Longwood            9-06.00 
 10        Danielle Futerman             12 East Hampton        9-00.00 
 11        Krista Hagan                  10 Commack             9-00.00 
 12        Sarah Haller                  12 Walt Whitman        9-00.00 
 13        Kayla Dickinson               11 Miller Place        9-00.00 
 14        Marley Montague               10 Hampton Bays        9-00.00 
 15        Jordan Messineo               12 Sachem East         9-00.00 
 16        Brittney Viera                11 Smithtown We        8-06.00 
 17        Katherine Penny               10 West Islip          8-06.00 
 18        Bailey Drinkwater              7 Longwood            8-06.00 
 19        Claire Lenihan                11 Longwood            8-06.00 
 20        Laura Taylor                  10 John Glenn          8-06.00 
 21        Mackenzie Joseph              10 Huntington          8-06.00 
 22        Ali Hardie                    10 Connetquot          8-06.00 
 23        Alliy McKenzie                11 Huntington          8-06.00 
 24        Rachel Berlin                 10 Rocky Point         8-06.00 
 25        Shannon Lauinger              12 East Islip          8-00.00 
 26        Marissa Cuevas                10 Sachem East         8-00.00 
 27        Sydnie Mason                   9 Westhampton         8-00.00 
 28        Kimberly Arena                10 West Islip          8-00.00 
 29        Angela Lagnese                12 Sachem North        8-00.00 
 30        Jula Divan                    10 Riverhead           8-00.00 
 31        Alexa Innes                   11 West Islip          8-00.00 
 32        Alexandra Lewis                9 Commack             8-00.00 
 33        Lillian Simons                11 Westhampton         8-00.00 
 34        Sydney Caldwell               11 Hampton Bays        7-06.00 
 35        Courtney Fondacaro            12 Hhh East            7-06.00 
 36        Alexa Carleo                  11 Miller Place        7-06.00 
 37        Jade Young                    10 Central Isli        7-06.00 
 38        Sydnee McNamee                 9 Rocky Point         7-06.00 
 39        Hannah Shapiro                10 Sachem East         7-06.00 
 40        Emma Kolsch                   11 Mount Sinai         7-06.00 
 41        Morgan Fritscher              10 Riverhead           7-06.00 
 42        Emily Deaugustino             10 Smithtown Ea        7-06.00 
 43        Alexandria Maniscalco         11 Deer Park           7-06.00 
 44        Emma Claps                     9 Hauppauge           7-06.00 
 45        Racquel Walsh                 10 Connetquot          7-06.00 
 46        Tiffany Schroedder            12 Eastport/Sou        7-06.00 
 47        Katherine Brown               10 Longwood            7-06.00 
 48        Kayla Johanson                12 Riverhead           7-06.00 
 49        Kaitlyn Baudille              12 Sachem North        7-06.00 
 50        Lillyanna McCue               10 Riverhead           7-06.00 
 51        Nicole Serino                  9 East Islip          7-06.00 
 52        Stephanie Rowe                11 Smithtown Ea        7-06.00 
 53        Caroline Bartolotta           11 John Glenn          7-00.00 
 54        Madelyn Marinelli              8 Islip               7-00.00 
 55        Abby Larsson                   9 Bayport/Blue        7-00.00 
 56        Kamryn Pasha                  12 East Islip          7-00.00 
 57        Celina Saffioti               12 Babylon             7-00.00 
 58        Anni Pattapong                11 Mount Sinai         7-00.00 
 59        Collen Jordan                  9 Westhampton         7-00.00 
 60        Rose Peruso                    9 Westhampton         7-00.00 
 61        Hailey Devine                 12 Bellport            7-00.00 
 62        Marina Vostrova               12 Ward Melvill        7-00.00 
 63        Michaela Rapisarda            10 Deer Park           7-00.00 
 64        Jodi Cochrane                 11 Connetquot          7-00.00 
 65        Brooke McCollum                9 West Babylon        7-00.00 
 66        Rachel Goedel                  9 Commack             7-00.00 
 67        Meleni Sarantos               10 Smithtown Ea        7-00.00 
 68        Alexandra Schurek              9 Westhampton         7-00.00 
 69        Isabella Thompson              9 Huntington          7-00.00 
 70        Eva Zepeda                    11 North Babylo        7-00.00 
 71        Isadora Petretti               9 Shoreham Wad        7-00.00 
 72        Ebelyn Harriman               11 Mount Sinai         7-00.00 
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump (167)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Angelica Arroyo               11 Smithtown We       18-03.00 
  2        Sarena Choi                   12 Westhampton        18-01.25 
  3        Mia Abulencia                 11 Hhh West           18-00.50 
  4        Miranda Rusinski              12 John Glenn         17-08.75 
  5        Sydney Grant                   9 Hhh West           17-06.00 
  6        Grace Young                   10 Smithtown Ea       17-04.75 
  7        Antoinette Miller             11 Walt Whitman       17-03.50 
  8        Cameron Charles               11 North Babylo       17-03.50 
  9        Keara Brown                   12 Eastport/Sou       17-03.00 
 10        Sydnie Rohme                  10 Northport          17-02.00 
 11        Marina Vostrova               12 Ward Melvill       17-02.00 
 12        Nadja Ashley                  10 West Babylon       17-01.50 
 13        Kelly Holownia                12 Miller Place       17-01.00 
 14        Alice Tsai                    12 Sachem East        17-00.00 
 15        Kayla Berman                  11 Westhampton        16-11.00 
 16        Nicola Calabrese              11 North Babylo       16-10.75 
 17        Nicole Pagliuca               12 Patchogue/Me       16-10.50 
 18        Akajia Atkins                 11 Copiague           16-10.00 
 19        Sydney McDonald               12 Kings Park         16-09.75 
 20        Laura Zopf                    12 Kings Park         16-09.50 
 21        Cassandra Sperl               12 Miller Place       16-08.50 
 22        Marina Ruzic                  12 Huntington         16-08.50 
 23        Kelsey Shapiro                11 Longwood           16-08.00 
 24        Rebecca Caballero             12 Huntington         16-08.00 
 25        Alexandrea Harriott           11 Central Isli       16-08.00 
 26        Tanai Stewart                 11 Longwood           16-07.50 
 27        Hailey Devine                 12 Bellport           16-07.00 
 28        Danielle Dacres               11 Longwood           16-06.50 
 29        Emily Schatz                  12 Sachem East        16-06.50 
 30        Deonna Beard                  10 Brentwood          16-06.00 
 31        Alexis Green                  10 Longwood           16-05.75 
 32        Allison D'Angio                9 Ward Melvill       16-05.50 
 33        Siara Guevara                 11 Miller Place       16-05.50 
 34        Erica Martinez                11 Bay Shore          16-05.50 
 35        Alya Ayoub                    12 Mattituck          16-05.00 
 36        Juliet Clarke                 12 Westhampton        16-04.75 
 37        Victoria Beans Cunningham     12 Islip              16-04.50 
 38        Laura Taylor                  10 John Glenn         16-04.50 
 39        Ally Passannante              12 Connetquot         16-04.00 
 40        Emily Bernabeo                12 Smithtown We       16-03.75 
 41        Julia Gensler                 10 Bayport/Blue       16-03.25 
 42        Martina Keith                 10 Hhh West           16-03.00 
 43        Sarah Gunasekera               9 Mount Sinai        16-03.00 
 44        Meaghan Lombardo              10 Sachem North       16-02.75 
 45        Ariana Malik                  11 Hhh East           16-02.50 
 46        Gianna DeGrezia               12 Babylon            16-01.25 
 47        Hope Cuomo                    11 North Babylo       16-01.25 
 48        Jamie Loyst                    9 Sachem North       16-01.25 
 49        Samantha Jenks                12 West Islip         16-01.00 
 50        Hannah Harrington             10 Kings Park         16-00.50 
 51        Bryanna Holguin               10 Connetquot         16-00.25 
 52        Julia Elkins                   9 Hhh West           16-00.25 
 53        Katie Mullady                 11 Kings Park         15-11.00 
 54        Isabella Cuomo                 9 Smithtown Ea       15-11.00 
 55        Amanda McNelis                12 Commack            15-10.25 
 56        Brooke Papele                 10 Sachem East        15-09.50 
 57        Kayla Goodman                 12 Sachem North       15-09.50 
 58        Kylie Strzelczyk              12 Smithtown Ea       15-09.25 
 59        Jackie Ginty                  12 East Islip         15-08.50 
 60        Erin Peyton                   12 Sayville           15-08.50 
 61        Almanda Gelin                 10 Central Isli       15-08.25 
 62        Sabrina Schully               10 Port Jeffers       15-08.25 
 63        Abbey Harper                  10 Commack            15-08.00 
 64        Janelle Foston                 9 Connetquot         15-07.75 
 65        Francine Leung                10 Stony Brook        15-07.75 
 66        Cassie Lenihan                12 Babylon            15-06.75 
 67        Kiera Hughes                  11 Ward Melvill       15-06.75 
 68        Allura Leggard                12 East Hampton       15-06.50 
 69        Kyra Valestrand               11 Bayport/Blue       15-06.50 
 70        Rachel Reycroft               10 Hampton Bays       15-06.25 
 71        Arianna Chavez                10 North Babylo       15-06.25 
 72        Nailah Edmead                 10 Deer Park          15-06.00 
 73        Valerie Furlong               10 Commack            15-05.50 
 74        Angelina Guevara               8 Miller Place       15-05.50 
 75        Ebelyn Harriman               11 Mount Sinai        15-05.50 
 76        Sarah Landman                  9 Comsewogue         15-05.00 
 77        Haley Lindell                 12 Shoreham Wad       15-05.00 
 78        Anna Gulizio                  12 Huntington         15-05.00 
 79        Lauren Wilke                  11 Bayport/Blue       15-05.00 
 80        Riley Schultz                  9 Bayport/Blue       15-04.50 
 81        Catherine Eng                 10 Smithtown We       15-04.00 
 82        Lauren Wozny                  10 Smithtown Ea       15-04.00 
 83        Dana Beggins                  12 West Babylon       15-04.00 
 84        Alissa Braxton                 9 Commack            15-03.50 
 85        Miasha Pittman                 9 Riverhead          15-03.25 
 86        Olivia Boucher                10 Sayville           15-03.25 
 87        Nicole Akten                  10 Hampton Bays       15-03.00 
 88        Aisha Brown                   11 Islip              15-03.00 
 89        Marissa Cummings               9 Deer Park          15-03.00 
 90        Arianna Mcleod                10 Longwood           15-02.50 
 91        Natalie Sancillo              10 Smithtown We       15-02.50 
 92        Valerie Goding                12 Sachem North       15-02.00 
 93        Dakota Ferguson               11 Longwood           15-01.50 
 94        Emma Fiorentine               10 Bayport/Blue       15-01.50 
 95        Victoria Obasa                11 Bay Shore          15-01.50 
 96        Jaileen Vargas                12 Hhh East           15-01.00 
 97        Mariana Montoya Osorna         9 Bay Shore          15-00.75 
 98        Emma Kogel                    10 Middle Count       15-00.50 
 99        Brianna Zelman                11 Northport          15-00.50 
100        Olivia Farmer                 12 Comsewogue         15-00.25 
101        Sophie Ryan                   10 Babylon            15-00.25 
102        Caitlin Christie               9 Bay Shore          15-00.00 
103        Jasmine Ahmed                 10 Sachem East        15-00.00 
104        Mary Persico                  12 Harborfields       15-00.00 
105        Sydney Tyler                   9 Bay Shore          14-11.75 
106        Sabrina Tobin                 11 Amityville         14-11.50 
107        Madison Mulder                11 Smithtown We       14-11.00 
108        Sarah DiPrima                 10 East Islip         14-11.00 
109        Jordan Messineo               12 Sachem East        14-11.00 
110        Alexarae Clark                10 Deer Park          14-11.00 
111        Emma Kolsch                   11 Mount Sinai        14-10.75 
112        Ashley Curcio                 10 Northport          14-10.50 
113        Jacklyn Spaccaforno            9 Miller Place       14-10.50 
114        Maria Colon                   12 Sayville           14-10.50 
115        Nikianne Otto                 12 Connetquot         14-10.00 
116        Nia Callaway                   9 Connetquot         14-10.00 
117        Jade Dyer-Kennedy             11 Hauppauge          14-10.00 
118        Cansel Cebeci                 12 West Babylon       14-09.75 
119        Victoria Antoine              12 Hhh West           14-09.50 
120        Rose Lopez                    12 Ward Melvill       14-09.50 
121        Sarah Fuoco                   10 Mount Sinai        14-09.25 
122        Ali Hardie                    10 Connetquot         14-09.25 
123        Caitlin Evans                 10 Ward Melvill       14-09.25 
124        Falan Boyd                    11 Bay Shore          14-09.00 
125        Isabella Justino               9 Smithtown We       14-09.00 
126        Samira Green                  10 Hhh West           14-09.00 
127        Lauren Kane                   11 Sachem East        14-08.50 
128        Megan Sulinski                10 Harborfields       14-08.50 
129        Nicole Scudero                11 Hauppauge          14-08.50 
130        Laura Leverich                12 Smithtown We       14-08.00 
131        Lyndsey Dominigue             10 Deer Park          14-08.00 
132        Mikayla Angel                 12 Copiague           14-07.00 
133        Rebecca Schmitt               11 Rocky Point        14-07.00 
134        Rebecca Christie               9 Bay Shore          14-06.25 
135        Maya Jones                    12 Copiague           14-06.00 
136        Coco Ramgopal                 12 Southampton        14-06.00 
137        Tianni Allen                  10 Deer Park          14-06.00 
138        Nikki Searles                  8 Mattituck          14-06.00 
139        Jessica Sommers               10 Sachem North       14-06.00 
140        Lyndsey Wilson                12 Copiague           14-06.00 
141        Julia Carlson                 12 Comsewogue         14-05.75 
142        Celina Schenk                 10 Connetquot         14-05.75 
143        Paige Grill                   10 West Islip         14-05.50 
144        Stephanie Schiavoni           11 Southampton        14-05.50 
145        Sabrina Donoghue               9 Comsewogue         14-05.00 
146        Taylor Maltese                11 Rocky Point        14-05.00 
147        Abigail Harney                11 Center Moric       14-04.75 
148        Lillie Minskoff                9 East Hampton       14-04.00 
149        Halle Moore                    9 Copiague           14-03.75 
150        Phoebe McLendon               11 Connetquot         14-03.75 
151        MaryKate Carroll              10 East Islip         14-03.75 
152        Allison Seidman               11 Commack            14-03.50 
153        Quywana Ferebee               10 Wyandanch          14-03.50 
154        Michelle Masi                 12 Comsewogue         14-03.25 
155        Julia Abbate                  10 Hauppauge          14-03.00 
156        Ejim Nnate                     9 Comsewogue         14-02.50 
157        Emily Welch                    9 West Islip         14-02.00 
158        Logan Bivona                  11 Northport          14-01.50 
159        Sara DiMaggio                  9 Smithtown We       14-01.00 
160        Audrey Joseph                  9 Connetquot         14-01.00 
161        Sarah Fassino                 10 Hampton Bays       14-00.75 
162        Elizabeth Borzilleri           9 East Hampton       14-00.50 
163        Hope Greco                    12 Harborfields       14-00.25 
164        Kiersten Dolan                 9 West Islip         14-00.00 
165        Samantha Malfi                11 Northport          14-00.00 
166        Isabel Cuffee                 10 Southampton        14-00.00 
167        Taylor Carlson                10 Smithtown We       14-00.00 
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump (115)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Sarena Choi                   12 Westhampton        38-08.50 
  2        Mia Abulencia                 11 Hhh West           37-08.00 
  3        Jade Dyer-Kennedy             11 Hauppauge          37-06.00 
  4        Kelly Holownia                12 Miller Place       36-10.50 
  5        Brittany Korsah               12 West Babylon       36-05.00 
  6        Dana Beggins                  12 West Babylon       36-00.50 
  7        Cameron Charles               11 North Babylo       36-00.00 
  8        Bryanna Holguin               10 Connetquot         35-11.25 
  9        Kaylah Britt                  10 William Floy       35-10.50 
 10        Marina Vostrova               12 Ward Melvill       35-09.00 
 11        Grace Young                   10 Smithtown Ea       35-07.00 
 12        Samantha Jenks                12 West Islip         35-05.00 
 13        Alexandrea Harriott           11 Central Isli       35-01.50 
 14        Miranda Rusinski              12 John Glenn         35-00.00 
 15        Alissa Braxton                 9 Commack            34-10.75 
 16        Angelica Arroyo               11 Smithtown We       34-10.75 
 17        Arianna Mcleod                10 Longwood           34-09.25 
 18        Emily Schatz                  12 Sachem East        34-06.00 
 19        Rebecca Caballero             12 Huntington         34-06.00 
 20        Madison Mulder                11 Smithtown We       34-04.50 
 21        Kelsey Shapiro                11 Longwood           34-03.00 
 22        Katie Mullady                 11 Kings Park         34-03.00 
 23        Juliet Clarke                 12 Westhampton        34-01.50 
 24        Nigeria Jones                 11 Brentwood          34-01.00 
 25        Emily Bernabeo                12 Smithtown We       34-00.00 
 26        Mackenzie Joseph              10 Huntington         33-11.50 
 27        Aisha Brown                   11 Islip              33-10.75 
 28        Victoria Obasa                11 Bay Shore          33-08.75 
 29        Anna Gulizio                  12 Huntington         33-08.50 
 30        Maria Colon                   12 Sayville           33-06.00 
 31        Hailey Devine                 12 Bellport           33-05.25 
 32        Jenna Hoyland                 10 Miller Place       33-04.50 
 33        Sarah Gunasekera               9 Mount Sinai        33-04.25 
 34        Paige Grill                   10 West Islip         33-02.50 
 35        Janelle Foston                 9 Connetquot         33-02.50 
 36        Nicole Pagliuca               12 Patchogue/Me       32-10.75 
 37        Victoria Beans Cunningham     12 Islip              32-10.00 
 38        Ejim Nnate                     9 Comsewogue         32-09.50 
 39        Allison D'Angio                9 Ward Melvill       32-09.50 
 40        Kellee Channer                10 North Babylo       32-09.00 
 41        Casey Schmitt                 12 Mount Sinai        32-08.75 
 42        Lyndsey Dominigue             10 Deer Park          32-07.50 
 43        Kayla Hawkins                  9 William Floy       32-06.75 
 44        Victoria Walsh                11 Smithtown Ea       32-06.50 
 45        Courtney Nelson               10 Longwood           32-06.25 
 46        Sydney Grant                   9 Hhh West           32-05.50 
 47        Julia Elkins                   9 Hhh West           32-05.00 
 48        Annie Song                    10 John Glenn         32-04.50 
 49        Cassie Lenihan                12 Babylon            32-04.25 
 50        Ashley Curcio                 10 Northport          32-04.00 
 51        Lauren Wilke                  11 Bayport/Blue       32-04.00 
 52        Jeilyn Balbuena               10 Sachem East        32-03.75 
 53        Sophie Dellecave              10 Huntington         32-03.00 
 54        Falan Boyd                    11 Bay Shore          32-02.25 
 55        Sydney Geddes                 11 Longwood           32-02.25 
 56        Meaghan Lombardo              10 Sachem North       32-01.25 
 57        Rachel Reycroft               10 Hampton Bays       32-00.75 
 58        Alexarae Clark                10 Deer Park          32-00.50 
 59        Kayla Oconnor                  8 Miller Place       32-00.50 
 60        Sarah Leonard                  9 Smithtown Ea       32-00.25 
 61        Sabrina Donoghue               9 Comsewogue         31-11.75 
 62        Courtney Wrigley              12 Shoreham Wad       31-11.00 
 63        Rebekah Josema                11 Patchogue/Me       31-09.75 
 64        Alyssa Womack                 12 Kings Park         31-09.50 
 65        Danielle Zarcone              10 Smithtown We       31-08.50 
 66        Abby Larsson                   9 Bayport/Blue       31-08.50 
 67        Elena Frank                   11 Kings Park         31-07.50 
 68        Jessica Sommers               10 Sachem North       31-06.75 
 69        Serena Tulley                 11 Commack            31-06.75 
 70        Tiffany Schroedder            12 Eastport/Sou       31-06.00 
 71        Gillian Legrottaglie          12 Kings Park         31-05.75 
 72        Maia Gomis                    12 Hhh East           31-05.75 
 73        Rebekah Moritz                 9 Southampton        31-05.50 
 74        Julia Gensler                 10 Bayport/Blue       31-05.00 
 75        Mikayla Angel                 12 Copiague           31-04.75 
 76        Dakota Ferguson               11 Longwood           31-04.00 
 77        Ana Reuthebuck                10 Longwood           31-03.25 
 78        Jamie Loyst                    9 Sachem North       31-03.00 
 79        Christina Kohl                12 Harborfields       31-01.75 
 80        Emily Watson                  12 Sachem North       31-01.50 
 81        Sarah Fuoco                   10 Mount Sinai        31-01.00 
 82        Emma Fiorentine               10 Bayport/Blue       31-00.25 
 83        Caisey Scarpinella            10 Hauppauge          30-11.50 
 84        Arianna Chavez                10 North Babylo       30-10.50 
 85        Shannon O'Rourke              11 West Islip         30-10.00 
 86        Shay Steuart                  10 Patchogue/Me       30-09.00 
 87        Elizabeth Auwaerter            9 Bayport/Blue       30-08.25 
 88        Elise Brogan                  11 Eastport/Sou       30-07.25 
 89        Lauren Kane                   11 Sachem East        30-07.00 
 90        Jordyn Maichin                11 Mattituck          30-07.00 
 91        Rachel Denzler                10 West Islip         30-06.50 
 92        Skylar Ulrich                  9 Smithtown Ea       30-06.00 
 93        Gabrielle Troy                10 Harborfields       30-06.00 
 94        Olivia Boucher                10 Sayville           30-05.50 
 95        Rebecca Schmitt               11 Rocky Point        30-05.50 
 96        Annalisa Welinder             10 Port Jeffers       30-05.50 
 97        Gabriella Competiello         12 John Glenn         30-05.25 
 98        Madeleine Joinnides           12 Mercy              30-05.00 
 99        Viktoria Harkin                9 Mattituck          30-05.00 
100        Maya Jones                    12 Copiague           30-04.50 
101        Megan Sulinski                10 Harborfields       30-04.00 
102        Sydney Tyler                   9 Bay Shore          30-03.75 
103        Kathryn O'Sullivan            12 Ward Melvill       30-03.50 
104        Mariana Montoya Osorna         9 Bay Shore          30-03.00 
105        Samantha Sommers              12 Sachem North       30-02.75 
106        Jamila Jackson                 9 Copiague           30-02.75 
107        Jiachen Lee                   10 Hhh East           30-02.50 
108        Julia Colletti                12 Ward Melvill       30-02.50 
109        Alexi Braun                   11 Hhh East           30-01.75 
110        Sienna Mullady                12 Kings Park         30-01.00 
111        Danielle Ohrtman              10 Shoreham Wad       30-01.00 
112        Christina Molinelli            9 Sachem North       30-01.00 
113        Krista Goodman                12 Sachem North       30-00.75 
114        Danielle Harris               11 Walt Whitman       30-00.00 
115        Emily Welch                    9 West Islip         30-00.00 
 
Event 14  Girls Discus Throw (120)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Brittany Curtin               12 Connetquot           145-10 
  2        Sade Meeks                    12 North Babylo         131-02 
  3        Mary McKenna                  12 Hauppauge            114-03 
  4        Charlotte Leon                12 Northport            114-00 
  5        Marina Magoulas               12 Islip                113-11 
  6        Erin Leonard                  12 Sachem East          110-05 
  7        Ashley Walsh                  11 Bayport/Blue         110-03 
  8        Allie Salamone                12 Rocky Point          109-06 
  9        Jamie Kanzler                 12 Commack              106-03 
 10        Lynne Gbadamosi               11 Deer Park            103-01 
 11        Nephar Durand                 10 Huntington           102-04 
 12        Nina McGahan                  11 Northport            101-04 
 13        Jolena Smith                  12 Huntington           101-00 
 14        Isabella Alloco               11 Northport            100-01 
 15        Nina Senn                     11 East Islip         98-11.50 
 16        Imoniri Aghomon               11 Bay Shore             98-07 
 17        Kaitlyn Yurick                10 Smithtown Ea          98-05 
 18        Kiyana Myles                  11 Central Isli          97-09 
 19        Randah EL Gendi               12 Rocky Point           97-09 
 20        Alexa Friedman                12 Northport             96-11 
 21        Rebecca McClain               12 Ward Melvill          96-10 
 22        Rosalie Gandarillas           12 Sachem East           96-09 
 23        Madison Dailey                10 Connetquot            94-10 
 24        Payal Multani                 12 Walt Whitman          94-02 
 25        Molly Kearns                  11 Sachem North          93-11 
 26        Rosalie Paglia                12 Ward Melvill          93-07 
 27        Melissa DeGaetano             11 Smithtown We          93-00 
 28        Carly Antonucci               12 Ward Melvill          92-01 
 29        Kyria Moore                   11 Copiague              91-06 
 30        Imonie Woody                  10 Longwood              91-05 
 31        Taylor Mann                   12 Longwood              90-10 
 32        Grace Ficken                  11 Shoreham Wad          90-09 
 33        Julia Bretschneider           12 Hhh East              90-00 
 34        Cheyenne Irizarry             12 William Floy       89-02.50 
 35        Sarah Santacroce              11 Mattituck             89-00 
 36        Brenda Hanley                 12 Sayville              88-07 
 37        Christina Artusa              11 Sachem East           88-01 
 38        Mikaela Widercrantz           11 Middle Count          87-09 
 39        Sarah Haller                  12 Walt Whitman          87-08 
 40        Brooke Petrucci               11 Northport             87-04 
 41        carmen shum                   11 Lindenhurst           87-01 
 42        Toni Labrador                 12 Kings Park            85-09 
 43        Dakota Ferguson               11 Longwood              85-06 
 44        Hijab Nasir                   10 North Babylo          85-04 
 45        Latifah Poole                 11 Patchogue/Me          85-03 
 46        Jessica Churpita              11 East Islip            84-08 
 47        Brianna Duswalt               10 John Glenn            84-08 
 48        Temi Oshikonlu                10 Deer Park             84-03 
 49        Michaela Maniscalco            9 Northport             83-05 
 50        Fiona Edwards-Smith           11 Islip                 83-04 
 51        Aliyah Almanzar               11 Deer Park             83-00 
 52        Cassie Lagner                 10 Commack               82-11 
 53        Natasha Rice                  12 Hhh West              82-07 
 54        Courtney Wrigley              12 Shoreham Wad          82-02 
 55        Mardnie Mentor                11 Huntington            82-00 
 56        Joyce Pluviose                11 Hhh West              82-00 
 57        Kezia Price                   11 West Babylon          81-08 
 58        Nadia Paul                    11 Longwood              81-01 
 59        Sara Felipe                   10 Deer Park             81-00 
 60        Danielle DiFrancesco          12 Kings Park            80-08 
 61        Leilani Sandino               11 Islip                 80-07 
 62        Hailey Weiss                  10 Longwood              80-03 
 63        Mary Cascio                   12 Sayville              79-09 
 64        Erin Maryzek                  12 Sachem North          79-09 
 65        Mafhalda Brown                12 Bay Shore             79-08 
 66        Emily Gross                   10 Eastport/Sou          79-04 
 67        Kiersten Gerard               12 Bayport/Blue          79-03 
 68        Nicolette Pagano              11 Rocky Point        79-01.50 
 69        Mya Davis                      9 Huntington            78-10 
 70        Buse Duyku                    11 East Islip            78-08 
 71        Michaela Parker               11 Sachem East           78-01 
 72        Davandra Daniel               10 Copiague              77-11 
 73        Anna Zanelli                   9 Hhh West              77-08 
 74        Kasey Evans                   10 Longwood              77-03 
 75        Danae Gregg                   12 Bayport/Blue          77-03 
 76        Mary Nagle                     9 Kings Park            77-03 
 77        Abigail Bandl                 11 Sachem North          77-02 
 78        Renee Rooney                  12 North Babylo       77-00.50 
 79        Aliya Martin                  11 Sachem East           76-10 
 80        Karlee Ibanez                 11 Sayville              76-07 
 81        Emily Montalbano              10 Sachem East           76-06 
 82        Kaitlyn Bailey                 9 Comsewogue            76-06 
 83        Cierra Roberson               12 West Babylon          76-05 
 84        Michele Muscolo               10 Connetquot            76-02 
 85        Laila Forrest                  9 Longwood              76-02 
 86        Anastasia Richards             9 Mount Sinai           76-01 
 87        Jazmyn Hodge                  12 Hhh East              75-11 
 88        Paige Asimenios               12 Greenport             75-10 
 89        Marissa Stravino              10 Northport             75-08 
 90        Rachel Kuenzler               12 Harborfields          75-05 
 91        Caitlin Derway                11 Kings Park            75-05 
 92        Jenna Yabroudy                10 Huntington         75-04.50 
 93        Keyonie Bailey                10 North Babylo       75-03.50 
 94        Serena Rojas                  11 Ward Melvill          75-00 
 95        Octavia Duvigneaud             9 Central Isli          74-11 
 96        Abby Narvaez                  10 Connetquot            74-09 
 97        Gianna Nasta                  10 Sachem North          74-07 
 98        Destiny Wilkens               10 Bayport/Blue          74-06 
 99        Arianna Adallio Zacpal         8 West Islip         74-04.50 
100        Bianca Lucas                  11 Mount Sinai           74-03 
101        Jackie Alongi                 11 Kings Park            74-03 
102        Rebecca DeRosa                12 Connetquot            74-01 
103        Arzu Duman                     9 Kings Park            73-11 
104        Rebecca Thevenin              10 North Babylo          73-08 
105        Anya Rubenstein               12 Port Jeffers          73-00 
106        Cinthia Gonzalez              11 Greenport             72-08 
107        Melinda Harris                11 Copiague              72-07 
108        Victoria Specht               12 Connetquot            72-06 
109        Victoria Palazzolo            10 Eastport/Sou          72-02 
110        Arianna Moore                  9 Sachem East           72-00 
111        Kimberly Wills                11 Copiague              72-00 
112        Gwynnevere Foss                9 Longwood              71-11 
113        Nica Perrino                   9 Rocky Point           71-09 
114        Sarina Singh                  11 Hhh West           71-06.50 
115        Amanda Perrone                 9 Connetquot            71-00 
116        Jessica Murawski               9 Deer Park             70-06 
117        Alexandrea Petrusik           10 Mount Sinai           70-06 
118        Alexis Jann                   11 Rocky Point           70-05 
119        Juliana Hellem                12 Rocky Point           70-02 
120        Cassie Hovanec                10 Deer Park             70-01 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put (97)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Brittany Curtin               12 Connetquot         44-09.25 
  2        Sade Meeks                    12 North Babylo       43-10.00 
  3        Lynne Gbadamosi               11 Deer Park          41-01.00 
  4        Ashley Walsh                  11 Bayport/Blue       39-06.00 
  5        Isabella Alloco               11 Northport          36-09.00 
  6        Charlotte Leon                12 Northport          36-00.00 
  7        Molly Kearns                  11 Sachem North       35-05.50 
  8        Nina McGahan                  11 Northport          35-00.00 
  9        Marissa Stravino              10 Northport          34-11.50 
 10        Nadia Paul                    11 Longwood           34-11.00 
 11        Jazmyn Hodge                  12 Hhh East           34-10.00 
 12        Mafhalda Brown                12 Bay Shore          34-07.75 
 13        Allie Salamone                12 Rocky Point        34-07.50 
 14        Carly Antonucci               12 Ward Melvill       34-03.00 
 15        Rosalie Gandarillas           12 Sachem East        34-01.50 
 16        Michaela Parker               11 Sachem East        33-09.00 
 17        Temi Oshikonlu                10 Deer Park          33-07.00 
 18        Imoniri Aghomon               11 Bay Shore          33-05.50 
 19        Kaitlyn Yurick                10 Smithtown Ea       33-02.00 
 20        Christina Artusa              11 Sachem East        33-00.00 
 21        Jolena Smith                  12 Huntington         32-11.00 
 22        Nephar Durand                 10 Huntington         32-09.00 
 23        Hailey Weiss                  10 Longwood           32-08.50 
 24        Sydnie Rohme                  10 Northport          32-07.75 
 25        Sephora Ferjuste              12 Hhh West           32-07.00 
 26        Kyria Moore                   11 Copiague           32-01.50 
 27        Aliya Martin                  11 Sachem East        31-11.50 
 28        Taylor Mann                   12 Longwood           31-05.00 
 29        Tishawn Figaro                 9 Smithtown Ea       31-05.00 
 30        Abby Navas                    12 West Babylon       31-05.00 
 31        Joyce Pluviose                11 Hhh West           31-04.00 
 32        Payal Multani                 12 Walt Whitman       31-03.00 
 33        Imonie Woody                  10 Longwood           31-03.00 
 34        Cassie Hovanec                10 Deer Park          31-02.50 
 35        Erin Leonard                  12 Sachem East        31-01.50 
 36        Leilani Sandino               11 Islip              31-01.50 
 37        Natasha Rice                  12 Hhh West           31-00.50 
 38        Anastasia Richards             9 Mount Sinai        30-11.00 
 39        Diamond Alston                 9 William Floy       30-09.75 
 40        Fiona Edwards-Smith           11 Islip              30-09.50 
 41        Raiana Brown                  10 North Babylo       30-09.00 
 42        Rebecca McClain               12 Ward Melvill       30-07.00 
 43        Grace Ficken                  11 Shoreham Wad       30-06.00 
 44        Abigail Bandl                 11 Sachem North       30-04.75 
 45        Sara Felipe                   10 Deer Park          30-03.00 
 46        Buse Duyku                    11 East Islip         30-02.00 
 47        Hijab Nasir                   10 North Babylo       30-01.00 
 48        Marina Magoulas               12 Islip              30-00.00 
 49        Nina Senn                     11 East Islip         29-11.00 
 50        Toni Labrador                 12 Kings Park         29-09.00 
 51        Kaitlyn Westerdale            11 Sachem East        29-08.00 
 52        Julianna Nielsen               9 John Glenn         29-07.75 
 53        Alexa Friedman                12 Northport          29-06.50 
 54        Erinrose Patruno              12 West Babylon       29-06.25 
 55        Melinda Harris                11 Copiague           29-05.00 
 56        Madison Dailey                10 Connetquot         29-03.50 
 57        Octavia Duvigneaud             9 Central Isli       29-03.00 
 58        Caitlin Christie               9 Bay Shore          29-03.00 
 59        Davandra Daniel               10 Copiague           29-02.00 
 60        Jamie Kanzler                 12 Commack            29-01.25 
 61        Randah EL Gendi               12 Rocky Point        29-01.00 
 62        Meghan Walsh                  10 Bayport/Blue       28-09.50 
 63        Rosalie Paglia                12 Ward Melvill       28-09.00 
 64        Mary McKenna                  12 Hauppauge          28-08.75 
 65        Rebecca DeRosa                12 Connetquot         28-05.00 
 66        Rachel Orellana               11 Sachem East        28-05.00 
 67        carmen shum                   11 Lindenhurst        28-04.75 
 68        Mary Nagle                     9 Kings Park         28-03.00 
 69        Caitlin Derway                11 Kings Park         28-03.00 
 70        Rachel Kuenzler               12 Harborfields       28-02.00 
 71        Ashley Mooring                11 Rocky Point        28-00.50 
 72        rebecca clairvoyent           10 Lindenhurst        28-00.00 
 73        Morgan Keuler                  9 Deer Park          27-09.00 
 74        Karlee Ibanez                 11 Sayville           27-09.00 
 75        Kiersten Gerard               12 Bayport/Blue       27-08.50 
 76        Zoe Marcano                   11 Patchogue/Me       27-08.00 
 77        Emily Siefert                 11 West Babylon       27-07.00 
 78        Victoria Rodriguez            12 Sachem East        27-06.00 
 79        Brenda Hanley                 12 Sayville           27-05.50 
 80        Gabraiyle Blom                 9 Riverhead          27-05.00 
 81        Regan Mays                     9 Deer Park          27-03.00 
 82        Cailyn Wallace                11 Riverhead          27-02.50 
 83        Tatiana Jean                  12 Smithtown Ea       27-02.50 
 84        Laila Forrest                  9 Longwood           27-01.25 
 85        Alexis Jann                   11 Rocky Point        27-00.00 
 86        Emily Monteleone              10 Sachem East        27-00.00 
 87        Emily Montalbano              10 Sachem East        27-00.00 
 88        Kiara Starling                11 Hhh West           26-11.50 
 89        Grace Irwin                   10 Smithtown We       26-10.50 
 90        Nicole Hurowitz               12 Mount Sinai        26-07.00 
 91        Carley Peters                 10 West Islip         26-05.00 
 92        Melissa DeGaetano             11 Smithtown We       26-04.00 
 93        Katarina Lyshenko              9 Rocky Point        26-03.00 
 94        Reagan Stanley                 9 Smithtown Ea       26-02.00 
 95        Jillian Lukasiewicz           11 Mount Sinai        26-01.00 
 96        Aniyah Brown                  10 Hhh East           26-01.00 
 97        Jackie Alongi                 11 Kings Park         26-00.00 
 
Event 16  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk (69)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Lauren Harris                 12 Sachem East         6:22.96 
  2        Kelsey Jordan                 12 Westhampton         6:59.19 
  3        Erika Varady                  10 Huntington          7:09.66 
  4        Kayla Torres                  12 Sayville            7:10.24 
  5        Ariana Cagnina                12 Sachem North        7:11.87 
  6        Keily Rivas                   10 Huntington          7:14.74 
  7        Margaret Atwood               11 Sachem East         7:15.94 
  8        Jessica Levine                12 Sachem North        7:17.34 
  9        Chelsea Benedict              11 Sachem East         7:19.74 
 10        Jessica Grover                10 Hhh East            7:23.15 
 11        Rebecca Ferguson              12 William Floy        7:29.75 
 12        Samantha Piezzo               11 Sachem East         7:30.24 
 13        Anna Arrigo                   11 Sachem East         7:35.34 
 14        Gianna Levine                 12 Hhh West            7:37.24 
 15        Natalie Ehlers                10 Westhampton         7:37.32 
 16        Gia Giudice                    9 Sachem North        7:38.20 
 17        Hayley DiCarlo                11 Sachem East         7:40.06 
 18        Lauren Swanson                12 Bay Shore           7:41.14 
 19        Sophia Santos                 12 Smithtown We        7:41.32 
 20        Kianna Plummer                10 Connetquot          7:43.53 
 21        Serena Roopnarine             10 Connetquot          7:46.43 
 22        Amanda Harnos                  9 Sachem East         7:46.62 
 23        Isabella Rogler                9 West Islip          7:47.55 
 24        Rhianna Triolo                12 Kings Park          7:54.21 
 25        Amy Petrocelli                12 Hauppauge           7:54.54 
 26        Lorna Sheppard                 9 Smithtown Ea        7:54.54 
 27        Ariel Oge                     11 Smithtown We        8:00.34 
 28        Amanda DiDonato               11 Mount Sinai         8:00.43 
 29        Vanessa Rodriguez             12 Comsewogue          8:00.43 
 30        Kayla O'Shea                  12 Bayport/Blue        8:09.19 
 31        Kayla Cannoyan                10 Bay Shore           8:09.74 
 32        Nicole DeStio                 11 Sachem North        8:10.16 
 33        Carly Croteau                 12 Bayport/Blue        8:11.64 
 34        Stacie Mason                  11 Islip               8:13.20 
 35        Emily Porti                    9 East Islip          8:15.45 
 36        Selvi Chhabra                 11 Sachem East         8:15.58 
 37        Katie Houston                 10 Sachem North        8:17.61 
 38        Christina Lane                11 Islip               8:17.80 
 39        Casey Mattfeld                12 Bay Shore           8:18.14 
 40        Katrina Barry                 11 Hhh East            8:18.45 
 41        Daniella Barchi                9 Comsewogue          8:19.54 
 42        Casey Weilbacher              11 Sachem North        8:19.84 
 43        Jenna Murphy                  10 Commack             8:20.34 
 44        Madison O'Toole               12 East Islip          8:20.59 
 45        Ariana Shaw                   10 Smithtown Ea        8:21.24 
 46        Siobhan McPherson             11 John Glenn          8:22.24 
 47        Luise Block                   11 Mount Sinai         8:22.84 
 48        Caroline Miekley              11 Miller Place        8:23.34 
 49        Amber Scruggs                 10 Deer Park           8:23.59 
 50        Nina Schilling                11 Bayport/Blue        8:24.54 
 51        Melissa Jones                 10 William Floy        8:26.50 
 52        Angelica Gomes                10 Sachem East         8:26.73 
 53        Jillian Fallon                10 Kings Park          8:27.68 
 54        JiJi Kramer                   10 East Hampton        8:27.76 
 55        Katherine McPherson           12 John Glenn          8:32.24 
 56        Charlotte Ferguson            10 Southampton         8:37.24 
 57        Marcela Araujo                 9 Sachem East         8:38.24 
 58        Elizabeth Starin              10 Northport           8:38.24 
 59        Allison Matinez               11 Brentwood           8:38.64 
 60        Marissa Canty                 11 Commack             8:39.44 
 61        Kayli Manalo                  11 Sachem East         8:39.64 
 62        Namirah Malik                 11 Sachem East         8:44.54 
 63        Parker Ahmad                  10 Bay Shore           8:46.14 
 64        Morgan Nugent                 10 Deer Park           8:46.51 
 65        Emily Flamme                  10 Mount Sinai         8:46.74 
 66        Kiara Miranda                 12 Sachem North        8:52.53 
 67        Olivia Marshall                9 Ward Melvill        8:55.03 
 68        Allison Tantone               12 West Islip          8:58.10 
 69        Grace Turner                  10 North Babylo        8:59.74 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (58)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  North Babylon  'A'                                     49.88 
  2  Brentwood  'A'                                         50.10 
  3  Miller Place  'A'                                      50.24 
  4  West Babylon  'A'                                      50.33 
  5  William Floyd  'A'                                     50.67 
  6  Copiague  'A'                                          50.71 
  7  Longwood  'A'                                          50.74 
  8  East Islip  'A'                                        50.89 
  9  Middle Country  'A'                                    50.94 
 10  Brentwood  'B'                                         50.94 
 11  Hhh West  'A'                                          51.04 
 12  Sachem East  'A'                                       51.04 
 13  Hhh East  'A'                                          51.13 
 14  Westhampton Beach  'A'                                 51.14 
 15  Sachem East  'B'                                       51.34 
 16  Smithtown West  'A'                                    51.74 
 17  Ward Melville  'A'                                     51.94 
 18  Bellport  'A'                                          51.94 
 19  Connetquot  'A'                                        51.97 
 20  Bay Shore  'A'                                         52.04 
 21  Kings Park  'A'                                        52.14 
 22  Sachem North  'A'                                      52.17 
 23  Mattituck  'A'                                         52.22 
 24  North Babylon  'B'                                     52.24 
 25  Commack  'A'                                           52.24 
 26  Central Islip  'A'                                     52.28 
 27  Walt Whitman  'A'                                      52.49 
 28  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                                52.51 
 29  West Babylon  'B'                                      52.54 
 30  Amityville  'A'                                        52.56 
 31  Hauppauge  'A'                                         52.64 
 32  John Glenn  'A'                                        52.65 
 33  Deer Park  'A'                                         52.74 
 34  Smithtown East  'A'                                    52.74 
 35  Riverhead  'A'                                         52.94 
 36  Huntington  'A'                                        53.14 
 37  West Islip  'A'                                        53.18 
 38  East Hampton  'A'                                      53.24 
 39  Brentwood  'C'                                         53.30 
 40  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                                 53.44 
 41  Sayville  'A'                                          53.64 
 42  Wyandanch  'A'                                         53.64 
 43  Islip  'A'                                             53.64 
 44  Northport  'A'                                         54.04 
 45  Port Jefferson  'A'                                    54.34 
 46  Comsewogue  'A'                                        54.44 
 47  Babylon  'A'                                           54.44 
 48  Mount Sinai  'A'                                       54.53 
 49  Miller Place  'B'                                      54.74 
 50  Lindenhurst  'A'                                       54.74 
 51  Smithtown West  'B'                                    54.80 
 52  Harborfields  'A'                                      54.84 
 53  Commack  'B'                                           54.84 
 54  Hampton Bays  'A'                                      55.64 
 55  Copiague  'B'                                          55.74 
 56  Miller Place  'C'                                      55.84 
 57  Kings Park  'B'                                        55.84 
 58  Sachem North  'B'                                      55.84 
 
Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (47)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  West Babylon  'A'                                    3:51.07 
  2  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               3:58.74 
  3  Brentwood  'A'                                       3:59.14 
  4  Ward Melville  'A'                                   4:00.35 
  5  Longwood  'A'                                        4:05.01 
  6  Sachem East  'A'                                     4:05.59 
  7  Sachem East  'B'                                     4:06.32 
  8  North Babylon  'A'                                   4:07.08 
  9  Copiague  'A'                                        4:08.77 
 10  Eastport/SouthMano  'B'                              4:08.94 
 11  Sachem North  'A'                                    4:09.02 
 12  Middle Country  'A'                                  4:10.02 
 13  Riverhead  'A'                                       4:10.96 
 14  Bay Shore  'A'                                       4:11.84 
 15  Ward Melville  'B'                                   4:13.14 
 16  Comsewogue  'A'                                      4:13.64 
 17  Connetquot  'A'                                      4:13.95 
 18  Hhh West  'A'                                        4:14.08 
 19  Kings Park  'A'                                      4:14.56 
 20  West Islip  'A'                                      4:15.84 
 21  Commack  'A'                                         4:16.01 
 22  Sayville  'A'                                        4:16.65 
 23  Huntington  'A'                                      4:17.24 
 24  Harborfields  'A'                                    4:18.34 
 25  Miller Place  'A'                                    4:18.44 
 26  Smithtown West  'A'                                  4:18.71 
 27  Mercy  'A'                                           4:19.47 
 28  East Islip  'A'                                      4:19.71 
 29  Mount Sinai  'A'                                     4:20.24 
 30  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                           4:20.74 
 31  Smithtown West  'B'                                  4:20.80 
 32  Ward Melville  'C'                                   4:20.84 
 33  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               4:23.24 
 34  John Glenn  'A'                                      4:23.74 
 35  Central Islip  'A'                                   4:23.86 
 36  Hhh East  'A'                                        4:24.26 
 37  West Babylon  'B'                                    4:25.52 
 38  Miller Place  'B'                                    4:27.34 
 39  Copiague  'B'                                        4:27.74 
 40  Northport  'A'                                       4:28.84 
 41  Deer Park  'A'                                       4:29.24 
 42  Smithtown East  'A'                                  4:30.74 
 43  Sachem North  'B'                                    4:31.04 
 44  Southampton  'A'                                     4:32.06 
 45  Miller Place  'C'                                    4:34.54 
 46  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              4:35.14 
 47  Hauppauge  'A'                                       4:38.84 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (47)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                           9:07.37 
  2  West Babylon  'A'                                    9:23.10 
  3  Sachem East  'A'                                     9:26.62 
  4  Ward Melville  'A'                                   9:27.32 
  5  Sachem East  'B'                                     9:42.45 
  6  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              9:42.52 
  7  Sachem North  'A'                                    9:51.60 
  8  West Islip  'A'                                      9:57.75 
  9  Connetquot  'A'                                     10:00.82 
 10  Mercy  'A'                                          10:02.50 
 11  Bay Shore  'A'                                      10:04.73 
 12  West Babylon  'B'                                   10:06.13 
 13  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                              10:07.48 
 14  Harborfields  'A'                                   10:14.04 
 15  Northport  'A'                                      10:18.27 
 16  Deer Park  'A'                                      10:19.50 
 17  Mount Sinai  'A'                                    10:23.22 
 18  Westhampton Beach  'A'                              10:26.35 
 19  Smithtown East  'A'                                 10:32.94 
 20  Bayport/Bluepoint  'B'                              10:35.15 
 21  Miller Place  'A'                                   10:36.54 
 22  Commack  'A'                                        10:39.64 
 23  Smithtown West  'B'                                 10:40.11 
 24  Sayville  'A'                                       10:40.84 
 25  Riverhead  'A'                                      10:41.24 
 26  Eastport/SouthMano  'B'                             10:43.24 
 27  Sachem North  'B'                                   10:46.44 
 28  Kings Park  'A'                                     10:47.20 
 29  Huntington  'A'                                     10:47.70 
 30  Harborfields  'B'                                   10:50.61 
 31  Miller Place  'B'                                   10:50.84 
 32  Comsewogue  'A'                                     10:51.05 
 33  Hampton Bays  'A'                                   10:54.47 
 34  Bellport  'A'                                       10:54.98 
 35  East Islip  'A'                                     10:56.24 
 36  John Glenn  'A'                                     11:02.24 
 37  Southampton  'A'                                    11:06.00 
 38  North Babylon  'A'                                  11:08.24 
 39  Central Islip  'A'                                  11:13.24 
 40  Hhh West  'A'                                       11:16.34 
 41  Walt Whitman  'A'                                   11:19.74 
 42  Hauppauge  'A'                                      11:24.74 
 43  Center Moriches  'A'                                11:28.04 
 44  Kings Park  'B'                                     11:29.34 
 45  Islip  'A'                                          11:33.84 
 46  Copiague  'A'                                       11:35.84 
 47  West Islip  'B'                                     11:57.59 
 
Event 20  Girls 1 Mile Run (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Alexandra Hays                12 Shoreham Wad        5:11.17 
 
Event 21  Girls 2 Mile Run (1)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Nicole Abbondandelo           11 Huntington         11:33.27 
 
Event 22  Girls Hammer Throw (7)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Brittany Curtin               12 Connetquot           140-11 
  2        Ashley Walsh                  11 Bayport/Blue         116-03 
  3        Marina Magoulas               12 Islip                103-10 
  4        Fiona Edwards-Smith           11 Islip                 85-07 
  5        Mafhalda Brown                12 Bay Shore             73-03 
  6        Leilani Sandino               11 Islip                 72-00 
  7        Imoniri Aghomon               11 Bay Shore             70-05 
 
Event 23  Girls Javelin Throw (2)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Caitlin Christie               9 Bay Shore             84-10 
  2        Sydnie Rohme                  10 Northport             70-03 
 
Event 24  Girls Indoor Pentathlon (4)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1        Sydnie Rohme                  10 Northport              2776 
  2        Kelsey Shapiro                11 Longwood               2651 
  3        Corinne Berchtold             11 Longwood               1765 
  4        Cansel Cebeci                 12 West Babylon           1603